II Bieg Cukierkowy

Wydarzenie:
II Bieg Cukierkowy II Bieg Cukierkowy
Organizator:
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji
Data:
08.12.2019
Miejsce:
Jastrzębie Zdrój
Dystans:
5.0 km
Zgłoszonych:
282
Ukończyło:
269
Nieklasyfikowani:
13
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoWynikStrataTempo2,5km
1 99 Rajwa Roman M (1) 1991 M20 (1) POL TL Athletics Jastrzębie Chybie 19:05,1 03:49 09:24,9 (1)
2 259 Kunina Paweł M (2) 1971 M40 (1) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie Zdrój 19:14,3 00:09,2 03:50 09:37,4 (3)
3 135 Zieliński Rafał M (3) 1981 M30 (1) POL TL Athletics Jastrzębie Jastrzębie-Zdrój 19:15,2 00:10,1 03:51 09:37,3 (2)
4 141 Bodziony Krzysztof M (4) 1985 M30 (2) POL Pawłowice 20:11,3 01:06,2 04:02 10:22,6 (7)
5 239 Nowicki Tomasz M (5) 1986 M30 (3) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 20:24,7 01:19,6 04:04 09:56,4 (5)
6 41 Spyrka Piotr M (6) 1988 M30 (4) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie - Zdrój 20:27,8 01:22,7 04:05 10:16,1 (6)
7 6 Bryła Rafał M (7) 1982 M30 (5) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 20:50,7 01:45,6 04:10 09:44,1 (4)
8 222 Rajwa Jan M (8) 1989 M30 (6) POL Bziegacze Jastrzębie-Zdrój Bzie 21:05,8 02:00,7 04:13 10:45,8 (9)
9 240 Mika Łukasz M (9) 1988 M30 (7) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 21:36,5 02:31,4 04:19 10:36,3 (8)
10 69 Grzonka Andrzej M (10) 1977 M40 (2) POL KAMUFLAŻ TATTO Jastrzebie- Zdroj 21:48,3 02:43,2 04:21 10:55,4 (11)
11 156 Kiełkowski Zbigniew M (11) 1984 M30 (8) POL Pawłowice 22:03,9 02:58,8 04:24 11:15,7 (13)
12 143 Bućko Marcin M (12) 1978 M40 (3) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 22:06,3 03:01,2 04:25 10:50,8 (10)
13 61 Buryba Jacek M (13) 1986 M30 (9) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 22:10,9 03:05,8 04:26 11:21,3 (14)
14 115 Magoń Grzegorz M (14) 1982 M30 (10) POL Radlinioki w biegu Radlin 22:25,3 03:20,2 04:29 11:02,1 (12)
15 57 Dejewski Jakub M (15) 1984 M30 (11) POL GB Galopujące Ślimaki Jastrzębie-Zdrój 22:27,5 03:22,4 04:29 11:33,8 (17)
16 81 Boryczka Szymon M (16) 1980 M30 (12) POL PoWoli do celu Miedzyrzecze 22:32,9 03:27,8 04:30 11:31,9 (16)
17 176 Ratka-Matejko Marcin M (17) 1987 M30 (13) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 22:33,4 03:28,3 04:30 11:29,7 (15)
18 74 Pojda Grzegorz M (18) 1972 M40 (4) POL RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA RYBNIK 22:50,1 03:45,0 04:34 11:40,6 (21)
19 206 ŁYSEK PAWEŁ M (19) 1975 M40 (5) POL Bziegacze JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 23:04,7 03:59,6 04:36 11:40,4 (20)
20 174 Orzyszek Roksana K (1) 1989 K30 (1) POL Rydułtowy 23:05,1 04:00,0 04:37 11:36,1 (18)
21 243 Stuchlik Magdalena K (2) 1982 K30 (2) POL Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team Jarząbkowice 23:38,7 04:33,6 04:43 11:58,7 (23)
22 83 Bystrykowski Marcin M (20) 1975 M40 (6) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 23:40,7 04:35,6 04:44 11:39,3 (19)
23 290 Janecki Mateusz M (21) 1994 M20 (2) POL Bziegacze Jastrzębie-Zdrój 23:46,6 04:41,5 04:45 11:56,2 (22)
24 248 Woźniak Przemysław M (22) 1983 M30 (14) POL Jastrzębie Zdrój 23:51,7 04:46,6 04:46 12:11,7 (26)
25 14 Kowal Łukasz M (23) 1996 M20 (3) POL Fitness Express Rybnik Rybnik 23:55,4 04:50,3 04:47 12:54,0 (40)
26 128 Król Zbigniew M (24) 1987 M30 (15) POL King Team Sławków 24:01,1 04:56,0 04:48 12:04,5 (24)
27 119 Stokłosa Krzysztof M (25) 1979 M40 (7) POL Endo mondo Studzionka 24:05,3 05:00,2 04:49 12:10,2 (25)
28 50 Pidanty Łukasz M (26) 1984 M30 (16) POL Madyryn Jastrzębie Zdrój 24:20,7 05:15,6 04:52 12:27,4 (29)
29 166 Wowry Sylwia K (3) 1981 K30 (3) POL Olza Cieszyn Cieszyn 24:20,9 05:15,8 04:52 12:17,2 (27)
30 220 Foks Marcin M (27) 1987 M30 (17) POL Pielgrzymowice 24:22,0 05:16,9 04:52 12:22,9 (28)
31 210 Ołubek Robert M (28) 1975 M40 (8) POL HRmax Żory Żory 24:24,3 05:19,2 04:52 12:29,6 (30)
32 155 Kazoń Marcin M (29) 1983 M30 (18) POL Pawłowice 24:26,2 05:21,1 04:53 13:37,1 (69)
33 213 Hławiczka Piotr M (30) 1989 M30 (19) POL Goleszów 24:26,4 05:21,3 04:53 12:55,6 (42)
34 103 Stolarski Paweł M (31) 1983 M30 (20) POL Czechowice-Dziedzice 24:28,6 05:23,5 04:53 12:39,2 (33)
35 114 XX 0 24:29,7 05:24,6 04:53 13:01,2 (45)
36 218 Sladeczek Michał M (32) 2003 M16 (1) POL Pawłowice 24:36,0 05:30,9 04:55 12:34,4 (32)
37 67 Doczekalski Jarosław M (33) 1971 M40 (9) POL GB.Galopujące Ślimaki Jastrzębie Zdrój 24:36,0 05:30,9 04:55 13:05,6 (51)
38 217 Sladeczek Iza K (4) 1980 K30 (4) POL Pawłowice 24:53,9 05:48,8 04:58 12:39,6 (34)
39 149 Drozd Radek M (34) 1984 M30 (21) POL Runteam Pawłowice Warszowice 25:06,4 06:01,3 05:01 13:05,3 (50)
40 137 Antończyk Przemysław M (35) 1987 M30 (22) POL Jastrzębie Zdrój 25:10,7 06:05,6 05:02 12:53,6 (39)
41 90 Kowal Jakub M (36) 2002 M16 (2) POL Rybnik 25:12,1 06:07,0 05:02 12:54,2 (41)
42 92 Lerch Bożena K (5) 1988 K30 (5) POL RUNTEAM Pawłowice Jastrzębie-Zdrój 25:13,5 06:08,4 05:02 12:34,2 (31)
43 215 Mączyńśki Tomasz M (37) 1983 M30 (23) POL Rybnik 25:15,7 06:10,6 05:03 13:03,5 (47)
44 100 Sikora Magdalena K (6) 1983 K30 (6) POL Cieszyn 25:28,6 06:23,5 05:05 13:08,2 (54)
45 68 Garus Krzysiek M (38) 1982 M30 (24) POL KSRG ZOFIÓWKA Jastrzębie Zdrój 25:30,4 06:25,3 05:06 12:45,9 (36)
46 20 Maliszewski Dariusz M (39) 1985 M30 (25) POL Jastrzębie Zdrój 25:31,7 06:26,6 05:06 12:51,7 (38)
47 202 Wasilewski Martin M (40) 1972 M40 (10) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 25:34,8 06:29,7 05:06 12:48,3 (37)
48 249 Świstek Marcin M (41) 1979 M40 (11) POL Wodzisław Śląski 25:38,1 06:33,0 05:07 13:04,4 (49)
49 58 Lorenz Agnieszka K (7) 1977 K40 (1) POL Galopujące Ślimaki Jastrzębie Zdrój 25:44,5 06:39,4 05:08 13:06,4 (53)
50 53 Lorenz Marcin M (42) 1971 M40 (12) POL GB Galopujące Ślimaki Jastrzębie Zdrój 25:44,7 06:39,6 05:08 13:05,6 (52)
51 102 STAWICKI GRZEGORZ M (43) 1970 M40 (13) POL RUNTEAM Pawłowice Pawłowice 25:54,8 06:49,7 05:10 13:09,9 (55)
52 263 Dankiewicz Magdalena K (8) 2000 K16 (1) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Pawłowice 26:00,3 06:55,2 05:12 12:59,0 (44)
53 173 Wypych Marcin M (44) 1984 M30 (26) POL Klub biegacza Fartlek JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 26:05,2 07:00,1 05:13 12:57,5 (43)
54 97 Nowak Patryk M (45) 1993 M20 (4) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 26:06,0 07:00,9 05:13 12:45,6 (35)
55 261 Płaska Grzegorz M (46) 1971 M40 (14) POL WRM MC POLAND Jastrzebie-Zdrój 26:06,1 07:01,0 05:13 13:28,4 (63)
56 275 DOMIN-ZBYL AGNIESZKA K (9) 1972 K40 (2) POL JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 26:11,5 07:06,4 05:14 13:23,8 (62)
57 211 Marchewka Bartosz M (47) 1986 M30 (27) POL Jastrzębie Zdrój 26:13,9 07:08,8 05:14 13:01,9 (46)
58 71 Jędryka Patrycja K (10) 1983 K30 (7) POL GP Galopujące Ślimaki Jastrzębie-Zdrój 26:16,0 07:10,9 05:15 13:12,5 (57)
59 72 Jędryka Sebastian M (48) 1979 M40 (15) POL GP Galopujące Ślimaki Jastrzębie-Zdrój 26:16,0 07:10,9 05:15 13:12,4 (56)
60 264 Mroczkowski Tomasz M (49) 1977 M40 (16) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 26:21,1 07:16,0 05:16 13:14,2 (58)
61 178 Pukas-Stęclik Karolina K (11) 1983 K30 (8) POL Rybnik 26:35,4 07:30,3 05:19 13:44,3 (73)
62 175 Stęclik Michał M (50) 1980 M30 (28) POL Rybnik 26:37,8 07:32,7 05:19 13:31,4 (67)
63 231 Woźniak Marek M (51) 1974 M40 (17) POL Gliwice 26:39,7 07:34,6 05:19 13:39,0 (70)
64 168 Lerch Maria K (12) 1986 K30 (9) POL RUNTEAM Pawłowice Jastrzębie-Zdrój 26:44,1 07:39,0 05:20 13:20,9 (61)
65 45 Torbiński Wiesław M (52) 1952 M60 (1) POL Szare Morsy Jastrzębie Zdrój 26:49,6 07:44,5 05:21 13:34,7 (68)
66 55 Sobina Roksana K (13) 1982 K30 (10) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 26:52,1 07:47,0 05:22 13:30,8 (65)
67 43 Sztabla Liliana K (14) 1975 K40 (3) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 26:57,1 07:52,0 05:23 13:31,1 (66)
68 181 Pajestka Katarzyna K (15) 1977 K40 (4) POL Ruda Śląska 26:58,1 07:53,0 05:23 13:54,3 (75)
69 268 Slisz Maria K (16) 1974 K40 (5) POL Decathlon Przyjaciele Rybnik RYBNIK 27:02,7 07:57,6 05:24 13:30,4 (64)
70 195 Szuścik Zbigniew M (53) 1973 M40 (18) POL Młode Wilczki JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ 27:06,2 08:01,1 05:25 15:17,7 (104)
71 226 HERMANN Matthias M (54) 1979 M40 (19) POL Katowice 27:07,5 08:02,4 05:25 14:33,6 (85)
72 33 Prokopiuk Adriana K (17) 1981 K30 (11) Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie -Zdrój 27:10,5 08:05,4 05:26 13:15,8 (60)
73 233 Gorzelak Zbigniew M (55) 1975 M40 (20) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 27:11,0 08:05,9 05:26 14:39,9 (89)
74 267 Ogierman Mariusz M (56) 1997 M20 (5) POL Resocjalizacja przez Sport Jastrzębie Zdrój 27:12,0 08:06,9 05:26 13:14,4 (59)
75 98 Przesór Barbara K (18) 1982 K30 (12) POL Zadyszka Oswiecim Brzezinka 27:19,2 08:14,1 05:27 13:47,7 (74)
76 167 Wilczok Daniel M (57) 1984 M30 (29) POL WILQ RUNNER Wodzisław śląski 27:30,0 08:24,9 05:30 13:40,0 (71)
77 265 Pendziałek Małgorzata K (19) 1992 K20 (1) POL Hangar Jastrzębie Zdrój 27:34,0 08:28,9 05:30 14:14,4 (77)
78 152 HERUD MAGDALENA K (20) 1987 K30 (13) POL EKO-OKNA RUNNERS PIETROWICE WIELKIE 27:38,2 08:33,1 05:31 14:24,6 (80)
79 89 Karplewicz Andrzej M (58) 1961 M50 (1) POL Galopujące Ślimaki Jastrzębie-Zdrój 27:44,4 08:39,3 05:32 15:45,8 (120)
80 245 Wereszczyński Kamil M (59) 1986 M30 (30) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 27:49,8 08:44,7 05:33 13:41,7 (72)
81 227 Wawro Małgorzata K (21) 1969 K50 (1) POL Katowice 28:11,6 09:06,5 05:38 14:33,0 (84)
82 182 Kokot Tomasz M (60) 1974 M40 (21) POL Ruda Śląska 28:16,0 09:10,9 05:39 14:31,8 (83)
83 24 Mrozek Aleksandra K (22) 1994 K20 (2) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 28:16,9 09:11,8 05:39 13:03,9 (48)
84 289 Sikora Anna K (23) 1976 K40 (6) POL Fantastic Team Ustroń 28:17,8 09:12,7 05:39 15:16,5 (102)
85 40 Spyrka Moni K (24) 1991 K20 (3) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 28:19,1 09:14,0 05:39 14:25,4 (81)
86 225 Szajbel Joanna K (25) 1979 K40 (7) POL Parkrun Katowice Katowice 28:22,0 09:16,9 05:40 14:34,1 (87)
87 138 Balcarek Magdalena K (26) 1979 K40 (8) POL Połomia 28:24,4 09:19,3 05:40 14:26,6 (82)
88 13 Kosiacka Agnieszka K (27) 1987 K30 (14) POL Rybnik 28:31,4 09:26,3 05:42 14:45,1 (91)
89 8 Chytroszek Eleonora K (28) 1970 K40 (9) POL Rogów 28:33,0 09:27,9 05:42 14:22,0 (79)
90 94 Macharzyński Piotr M (61) 1975 M40 (22) POL Nessi team JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 28:48,0 09:42,9 05:45 15:22,1 (105)
91 49 Wróblewska Judyta K (29) 1993 K20 (4) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 28:50,0 09:44,9 05:46 14:52,5 (95)
92 200 Kufieta Magdalena K (30) 1978 K40 (10) POL Decathlon &Przyjaciele Rybnik 28:50,8 09:45,7 05:46 14:54,9 (96)
93 169 Kołodziej Artur M (62) 1974 M40 (23) POL Jastrzębie Zdrój 28:53,8 09:48,7 05:46 14:42,4 (90)
94 62 Giedwiłło Marta K (31) 1983 K30 (15) POL Nessi Team Tychy 28:59,2 09:54,1 05:47 15:58,7 (130)
95 163 Pyzik Marcin M (63) 1978 M40 (24) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 28:59,3 09:54,2 05:47 14:19,0 (78)
96 230 Olschimke Katarzyna K (32) 1982 K30 (16) POL Katowice 29:03,3 09:58,2 05:48 15:09,9 (99)
97 204 Bernat Katarzyna K (33) 1973 K40 (11) POL Wodzisław Śląski 29:11,6 10:06,5 05:50 14:51,3 (93)
98 192 Kufieta Ewelina K (34) 1979 K40 (12) POL Wodzisław Śląski 29:11,6 10:06,5 05:50 14:51,5 (94)
99 133 Zimny Ireneusz M (64) 1976 M40 (25) POL Mam Zajawkę rybnik 29:12,7 10:07,6 05:50 14:33,8 (86)
100 238 Szymik Krzysztof M (65) 1969 M50 (2) POL SAMOTNY WILK 1969 Jastrzebie 29:21,2 10:16,1 05:52 15:58,9 (131)
101 201 Głąb Magdalena K (35) 1984 K30 (17) POL Tychy 29:24,9 10:19,8 05:52 14:37,0 (88)
102 60 Moskała Magdalena K (36) 1989 K30 (18) POL Pawłowice 29:30,1 10:25,0 05:54 15:03,3 (97)
103 153 Holewik Roman M (66) 1975 M40 (26) POL Klub Morsów Śląska Cieszyńskiego Pielgrzymowice 29:32,5 10:27,4 05:54 15:43,3 (117)
104 242 Miśkowiec Agnieszka K (37) 1976 K40 (13) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 29:36,0 10:30,9 05:55 14:47,1 (92)
105 82 Burek Gabriela K (38) 1986 K30 (19) POL Runteam Pawłowice Pawłowice Śląskie 29:40,5 10:35,4 05:56 15:54,8 (126)
106 184 Krajcarz Tomasz M (67) 1986 M30 (31) POL Lekawica 29:44,2 10:39,1 05:56 16:13,4 (141)
107 188 Buchalik Magdalena K (39) 1990 K20 (5) POL Rybnik 29:44,9 10:39,8 05:56 15:10,7 (100)
108 35 Malinowska Aneta K (40) 1975 K40 (14) POL Olza Cieszyn Cieszyn 29:45,3 10:40,2 05:57 15:16,6 (103)
109 283 Kempny Maciej M (68) 1987 M30 (32) POL BBKTS Żory 29:45,9 10:40,8 05:57 15:38,9 (113)
110 293 Holdenmajer Ewa K (41) 1980 K30 (20) POL Rybnik 29:47,0 10:41,9 05:57 15:25,9 (107)
111 63 Czypionka Żaneta K (42) 1981 K30 (21) POL Nessi Team Tychy 29:59,9 10:54,8 05:59 16:01,1 (134)
112 291 Kolarczyk Dorota K (43) 1985 K30 (22) POL Wodzisław Śląski 30:02,4 10:57,3 06:00 15:08,2 (98)
113 308 Sokół-Oleś Ewelina K (44) 1970 K40 (15) POL RUNTEAM Pawłowice Jastrzebie Zdrój 30:02,7 10:57,6 06:00 15:55,5 (127)
114 254 Wiczkowski Michał M (69) 1995 M20 (6) POL Decathlon Żory Żory 30:11,4 11:06,3 06:02 16:45,9 (160)
115 252 Drobina Jakub M (70) 1996 M20 (7) POL Decathlon Żory Żory 30:12,1 11:07,0 06:02 16:45,7 (158)
116 183 Kokot Justyna K (45) 1977 K40 (16) POL Ruda Śląska 30:15,6 11:10,5 06:03 15:24,1 (106)
117 282 Kempny Małgorzata K (46) 1990 K20 (6) POL BBKTS Żory 30:15,8 11:10,7 06:03 15:38,0 (112)
118 164 Szkarłat Anna K (47) 1981 K30 (23) POL ADS Masna Dąbrowa Górnicza 30:18,9 11:13,8 06:03 15:30,6 (109)
119 235 Jankowski Jarosław M (71) 1977 M40 (27) POL WATAHA Zabrze 30:19,2 11:14,1 06:03 15:30,4 (108)
120 180 Pajestka Marek M (72) 1972 M40 (28) POL Ruda Śląska 30:23,9 11:18,8 06:04 15:42,2 (116)
121 216 Niesłańczyk Barbara K (48) 1985 K30 (24) POL Bziegacze Jastrzębie-Zdrój 30:24,7 11:19,6 06:04 15:45,7 (119)
122 284 Patyk Adelajda K (49) 1977 K40 (17) POL Rybnik 30:25,4 11:20,3 06:05 15:59,4 (132)
123 280 Gawrysiak Daniel M (73) 1993 M20 (8) POL Kryjemy Tyły Team Rybnik 30:26,4 11:21,3 06:05 16:26,9 (148)
124 306 Nowak Magdalena K (50) 1989 K30 (25) POL Żory 30:28,5 11:23,4 06:05 15:52,2 (124)
125 160 Kubica Tadeusz M (74) 1960 M50 (3) POL Żory 30:28,7 11:23,6 06:05 15:51,9 (123)
126 2 Adamus Katarzyna K (51) 1978 K40 (18) POL Fantastic Team / Olza Cieszyn Cieszyn 30:29,6 11:24,5 06:05 15:36,6 (111)
127 126 Kroczek Przemysław M (75) 1991 M20 (9) POL Zebrzydowice 30:34,3 11:29,2 06:06 16:05,6 (137)
128 23 Miszczak Katarzyna K (52) 1976 K40 (19) POL Ekipa na kijach Ruda Śląska 30:34,4 11:29,3 06:06 15:52,6 (125)
129 19 Majcherski Tomasz M (76) 1982 M30 (33) POL Siłownia HomeFit3D Zebrzydowice 30:38,6 11:33,5 06:07 14:02,3 (76)
130 262 Bernat Przemysław M (77) 1994 M20 (10) POL Wodzisław Śląski 30:42,2 11:37,1 06:08 15:41,3 (114)
131 207 Witkowicz Monika K (53) 1980 K30 (26) POL Wodzisław Śląski 30:45,0 11:39,9 06:09 16:23,4 (146)
132 42 Stefański Piotr M (78) 1975 M40 (29) POL Jastrzębie Zdrój 30:46,1 11:41,0 06:09 16:40,0 (152)
133 112 Franke Barbara K (54) 1973 K40 (20) POL FARTLEK Jastrzębie Zdrój 30:48,3 11:43,2 06:09 15:14,6 (101)
134 302 Słupik Bożena K (55) 1973 K40 (21) Orzesze 30:51,6 11:46,5 06:10 15:44,0 (118)
135 118 skiepko jan M (79) 1967 M50 (4) POL osiedle ,,staszica,, jastrzebie-Zdrój 30:53,1 11:48,0 06:10 15:35,8 (110)
136 205 Bąkowska Justyna K (56) 1984 K30 (27) POL Zebrzydowice 31:04,1 11:59,0 06:12 16:03,8 (135)
137 146 Chmiel Jacek M (80) 1958 M60 (2) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 31:16,5 12:11,4 06:15 16:26,6 (147)
138 186 Petrykowska Elżbieta K (57) 1978 K40 (22) POL Żory 31:16,9 12:11,8 06:15 15:58,4 (129)
139 187 Petrykowski Grzegorz M (81) 1969 M50 (5) POL HRMAX ŻORY Żory 31:17,2 12:12,1 06:15 15:58,2 (128)
140 86 Jakubowska Agnieszka K (58) 1978 K40 (23) POL HRMax Żory Żory 31:19,8 12:14,7 06:15 16:45,9 (159)
141 88 Kaczorrk Anna K (59) 1978 K40 (24) POL HRmax Żory 31:19,8 12:14,7 06:15 16:47,1 (162)
142 266 Burnagiel Agata K (60) 1968 K50 (2) POL HRmax ŻORY Leszczyny 31:20,4 12:15,3 06:16 16:46,3 (161)
143 196 Trybała WERONIKA K (61) 1995 K20 (7) POL Młode Wilczki Pielgrzymowice 31:22,5 12:17,4 06:16 17:24,6 (182)
144 161 Piotrowicz Ryszard M (82) 1962 M50 (6) POL Jastrzębie -Zdrój 31:33,7 12:28,6 06:18 15:41,6 (115)
145 147 Cielnaga Barbara K (62) 1989 K30 (28) POL Golasowice 31:35,6 12:30,5 06:19 15:51,2 (122)
146 288 Broda Kamila K (63) 1994 K20 (8) POL Piasek 31:36,5 12:31,4 06:19 16:39,1 (151)
147 260 Dębowska Beata K (64) 1970 K40 (25) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 31:36,7 12:31,6 06:19 16:27,8 (150)
148 276 ZBYL JACEK M (83) 1971 M40 (30) POL JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 31:43,0 12:37,9 06:20 17:12,4 (179)
149 75 Postupalski Marcin M (84) 1979 M40 (31) POL JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ 31:43,2 12:38,1 06:20 17:12,7 (180)
150 145 Burzyńska Beata K (65) 1975 K40 (26) POL Katowice 31:48,2 12:43,1 06:21 16:10,6 (139)
151 194 Trybała Danuta K (66) 1984 K30 (29) POL Młode Wilczki Pielgrzymowice 31:49,5 12:44,4 06:21 16:04,5 (136)
152 39 Sirek Michał M (85) 1984 M30 (34) POL Olza Cieszyn Cieszyn 31:51,7 12:46,6 06:22 16:40,7 (153)
153 158 Śleziak Paulina K (67) 2002 K16 (2) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 31:52,6 12:47,5 06:22 16:48,2 (163)
154 159 Kijas Mateusz M (86) 2002 M16 (3) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 31:53,7 12:48,6 06:22 16:48,6 (164)
155 123 Wosińska Helena K (68) 1979 K40 (27) POL Runteam Pawłowice Pawłowice 31:55,6 12:50,5 06:23 16:11,5 (140)
156 106 Winkiel Wiesław M (87) 1959 M60 (3) POL Szare Morsy Jastrzębie Zdrój 31:59,1 12:54,0 06:23 16:52,5 (168)
157 122 Wirth Agnieszka K (69) 1982 K30 (30) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 32:00,9 12:55,8 06:24 16:27,6 (149)
158 203 Bernat Bartłomiej M (88) 1999 M20 (11) POL Wodzisław Śląski 32:01,1 12:56,0 06:24 16:00,0 (133)
159 309 Krzempek Paulina K (70) 1992 K20 (9) POL Mnich 32:05,2 13:00,1 06:25 16:14,2 (142)
160 171 Łasiewicki Sławomir M (89) 1969 M50 (7) POL Wodzisław Śląski 32:13,7 13:08,6 06:26 16:59,6 (171)
161 292 Tyczyńska Małgorzata K (71) 1961 K50 (3) POL Pogwizdów 32:15,6 13:10,5 06:27 16:42,3 (156)
162 125 GRANICA DANI K (72) 1973 K40 (28) POL Świry Stela CIESZYN 32:17,0 13:11,9 06:27 16:49,7 (166)
163 84 GĄSIOR Katarzyna K (73) 1989 K30 (31) POL Pawłowice 32:17,0 13:11,9 06:27 16:16,9 (143)
164 305 Brandys Krystyna K (74) 1987 K30 (32) POL Pawłowice 32:32,0 13:26,9 06:30 17:55,6 (191)
165 304 Brandys Michał M (90) 1983 M30 (35) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Pawłowice 32:32,7 13:27,6 06:30 17:55,8 (192)
166 105 Wawrzyk Iwona K (75) 1966 K50 (4) POL Olza Cieszyn Cieszyn 32:35,1 13:30,0 06:31 16:42,1 (155)
167 179 Ksepko Katarzyna K (76) 1986 K30 (33) POL jastrzebie zdroj 32:36,9 13:31,8 06:31 16:18,3 (144)
168 87 KACZMARCZYK MAGDALENA K (77) 1990 K20 (10) POL RUNTEAM Pawłowice Pawłowice 32:39,7 13:34,6 06:31 16:41,6 (154)
169 294 Przybyła Violetta K (78) 1970 K40 (29) POL Nessi Team Tychy 32:39,8 13:34,7 06:31 16:43,2 (157)
170 270 Kała Stanisław M (91) 1950 M60 (4) POL RUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE Pielgrzymowice 32:40,3 13:35,2 06:32 16:54,9 (169)
171 131 Mika Paulina K (79) 1993 K20 (11) POL Radlinioki w Biegu Radlin 32:44,9 13:39,8 06:32 17:22,3 (181)
172 277 Kafka Magdalena K (80) 1988 K30 (34) POL Żory 32:45,1 13:40,0 06:33 17:11,1 (176)
173 271 Gawełczyk Marta K (81) 1988 K30 (35) POL CE PROGRESS Żory 32:45,4 13:40,3 06:33 17:11,5 (177)
174 269 Pańtak Liwia K (82) 1990 K20 (12) POL Żory 32:46,4 13:41,3 06:33 17:11,5 (178)
175 96 Maliszewska Beata K (83) 1986 K30 (36) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 32:48,1 13:43,0 06:33 16:06,8 (138)
176 79 Wojciechowicz Magda K (84) 1982 K30 (37) POL Jastrzębie Zdrój 32:51,8 13:46,7 06:34 15:50,5 (121)
177 111 Adamiak Edyta K (85) 1977 K40 (30) POL Świry Stela Skoczów 32:55,2 13:50,1 06:35 16:49,4 (165)
178 107 Wojtoń-Stawicka Małgorzata K (86) 1965 K50 (5) POL RUNTEAM Pawłowice Pawłowice 33:05,2 14:00,1 06:37 17:00,7 (172)
179 287 Król Jowita K (87) 1990 K20 (13) POL Kryjemy Tyły Team Rybnik 33:10,3 14:05,2 06:38 17:31,3 (184)
180 281 Poremski Żaneta K (88) 1993 K20 (14) POL Kryjemy Tyły Team Rybnik 33:10,3 14:05,2 06:38 17:31,1 (183)
181 130 liszok Iwona K (89) 1986 K30 (38) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 33:23,7 14:18,6 06:40 17:10,7 (174)
182 129 Liszok Przemysław M (92) 1981 M30 (36) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 33:24,3 14:19,2 06:40 17:11,0 (175)
183 162 Pyzik Barbara K (90) 1982 K30 (39) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 33:24,9 14:19,8 06:40 16:20,1 (145)
184 15 Kubas Alina K (91) 1971 K40 (31) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 33:26,8 14:21,7 06:41 17:43,4 (189)
185 16 Kubas Mariusz M (93) 1974 M40 (32) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 33:27,7 14:22,6 06:41 17:43,8 (190)
186 139 Bartnik Joanna K (92) 1976 K40 (32) POL Street Spirit jastrzębie zdrój 33:36,1 14:31,0 06:43 16:49,8 (167)
187 18 MAJCHERSKA MARCELINA K (93) 1986 K30 (40) POL FEMFIT3D Zebrzydowice 33:51,7 14:46,6 06:46 16:56,3 (170)
188 190 Wojdanowska Małgorzata K (94) 1987 K30 (41) POL Tarnowskie Góry 34:11,0 15:05,9 06:50 17:40,0 (188)
189 52 Kałuża Aleksandra K (95) 1988 K30 (42) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 34:23,2 15:18,1 06:52 17:09,2 (173)
190 157 Zawada Teresa K (96) 1968 K50 (6) POL Jastrzębie Zdrój 34:27,5 15:22,4 06:53 17:38,6 (186)
191 212 Tyrytko Sylwia K (97) 1982 K30 (43) POL Młode Wilczki Pruchna 34:39,5 15:34,4 06:55 18:05,6 (195)
192 134 Zimny Cecylia K (98) 1977 K40 (33) POL Mam Zajawkę rybnik 34:54,7 15:49,6 06:58 17:35,8 (185)
193 142 Borysowska Katarzyna K (99) 1982 K30 (44) POL Gliwice 35:13,1 16:08,0 07:02 18:01,8 (193)
194 237 MARCINIAK BEATA K (100) 1977 K40 (34) POL WATAHA PIELGRZYMOWICE 35:18,6 16:13,5 07:03 19:06,2 (217)
195 140 Bąk Karina K (101) 1982 K30 (45) POL Radlinioki w biegu Wodzisław Śląski 35:20,6 16:15,5 07:04 18:05,8 (196)
196 113 Krzaczek Aleksandra K (102) 1971 K40 (35) POL Radlinioki w biegu Radlin 35:21,0 16:15,9 07:04 18:06,3 (197)
197 301 Surma Gosia K (103) 1986 K30 (46) POL Radlinioki w biegu Radlin 35:21,6 16:16,5 07:04 18:06,4 (198)
198 197 Trybała MONIKA K (104) 1981 K30 (47) POL Młode Wilczki JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ 35:24,7 16:19,6 07:04 19:05,8 (216)
199 198 KAFARA Joanna K (105) 1985 K30 (48) POL Młode Wilczki JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ 35:24,9 16:19,8 07:04 19:05,0 (214)
200 154 Kamińska Agnieszka K (106) 1983 K30 (49) POL Zebrzydowice 35:36,7 16:31,6 07:07 18:33,3 (205)
201 80 Zagorska Beata K (107) 1982 K30 (50) POL Goleszów 35:36,9 16:31,8 07:07 18:33,6 (206)
202 193 Droździok Elżbieta K (108) 1982 K30 (51) POL Młode Wilczki Pielgrzymowice 35:44,9 16:39,8 07:08 19:06,6 (218)
203 221 Dusza JOLKA K (109) 1978 K40 (36) POL Dekatchlon Rybnik &Przyjaciele Rybnik 36:03,6 16:58,5 07:12 19:58,4 (233)
204 272 Guzik Katarzyna K (110) 1980 K30 (52) POL Hażlach 36:06,7 17:01,6 07:13 18:26,9 (203)
205 307 Dwojak Dominika K (111) 1997 K20 (15) POL Cieszyn 36:07,2 17:02,1 07:13 18:26,9 (204)
206 219 Kwaśniewska Katarzyna K (112) 1984 K30 (53) POL Żory 36:08,1 17:03,0 07:13 18:04,8 (194)
207 172 Nowakowska Agnieszka K (113) 1981 K30 (54) POL Gliwice 36:10,7 17:05,6 07:14 18:25,4 (202)
208 241 Niestrój Sylwia K (114) 1971 K40 (37) POL Dystans Lubomia LUBOMIA 36:23,4 17:18,3 07:16 18:07,0 (199)
209 228 KAJTOCH Ewa K (115) 1974 K40 (38) POL Biegamy w Swierklanach ŚWIERKLANY 36:27,2 17:22,1 07:17 17:39,4 (187)
210 185 Ziętara Agata K (116) 1972 K40 (39) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 36:27,7 17:22,6 07:17 19:28,3 (226)
211 12 Jeziorowska-Capanda Patrycja K (117) 1992 K20 (16) POL Czerwionka 36:48,5 17:43,4 07:21 19:01,8 (212)
212 10 Górka Kamila K (118) 1992 K20 (17) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 36:49,1 17:44,0 07:21 19:01,8 (213)
213 256 MŁOCEK EWELINA K (119) 1985 K30 (55) POL Samborowice 36:55,3 17:50,2 07:23 19:05,7 (215)
214 191 Wyźnikiewicz Halina Lidia K (120) 1957 K60 (1) POL Forma Wodzisław Śl. Wodzisław Śląski 37:09,2 18:04,1 07:25 18:16,9 (201)
215 244 Baran Irena K (121) 1964 K50 (7) POL Szare Morsy Jastrzębie-Zdrój 37:11,0 18:05,9 07:26 18:41,8 (207)
216 66 BRYCHLEC RENATA K (122) 1963 K50 (8) POL SZARE MORSY WIŚLICA 37:11,4 18:06,3 07:26 18:41,8 (208)
217 17 Lechowicz Tadeusz M (94) 1960 M50 (8) POL Szare Morsy Jastrzębie-Zdrój 37:22,7 18:17,6 07:28
218 91 Kowalczyk Barbara K (123) 1983 K30 (56) POL Jastrzębie Zdrój 37:25,8 18:20,7 07:29 18:57,8 (209)
219 109 Kostecka Sandra K (124) 1987 K30 (57) POL Jastrzębie Zdrój 37:25,9 18:20,8 07:29 18:13,5 (200)
220 31 Płaza Monika K (125) 1992 K20 (18) POL Siostry Jastrzębie Zdrój 37:43,7 18:38,6 07:32 18:58,1 (210)
221 70 Jakacka Agata K (126) 1995 K20 (19) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 37:44,1 18:39,0 07:32 18:58,4 (211)
222 247 Stuchlik Gabriela K (127) 1982 K30 (58) POL Jarząbkowice 37:48,4 18:43,3 07:33 19:07,9 (221)
223 124 Bąkowska Anna K (128) 1984 K30 (59) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 37:49,7 18:44,6 07:33 19:28,6 (227)
224 76 Szczuchniak Grzegorz M (95) 1975 M40 (33) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 37:55,9 18:50,8 07:35 19:06,8 (219)
225 77 Śledź Dorota K (129) 1999 K20 (20) POL HRmax Żory Żory 37:55,9 18:50,8 07:35 19:58,0 (232)
226 104 Szczuchniak Adriana K (130) 1978 K40 (40) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 37:56,6 18:51,5 07:35 19:07,4 (220)
227 78 Śledź Janusz M (96) 1970 M40 (34) POL HRmax Żory Żory 37:56,7 18:51,6 07:35 19:57,1 (230)
228 47 Wieczorek Klaudia K (131) 1989 K30 (60) POL Alko Team Rybnik Jastrzebie Zdrój 38:02,1 18:57,0 07:36 19:15,5 (224)
229 7 Buczak Łukasz M (97) 1986 M30 (37) POL Alko team Rybnik Rybnik 38:02,1 18:57,0 07:36 19:15,2 (223)
230 209 Stefańska Dorota K (132) 1982 K30 (61) POL Rybnik 38:10,3 19:05,2 07:38 19:10,2 (222)
231 177 Urbaś Monika K (133) 1988 K30 (62) POL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 39:38,1 20:33,0 07:55 19:19,0 (225)
232 234 Dusza Julia K (134) 2001 K16 (3) POL Dekatchlon Rybnik &Przyjaciele Rybnik 39:54,4 20:49,3 07:58 19:57,7 (231)
233 229 Muzyka Anna K (135) 1985 K30 (63) POL Lecymy Durś Piekary Śląskie 40:23,8 21:18,7 08:04 20:31,3 (235)
234 38 Sirek Izabela K (136) 1983 K30 (64) POL Olza Cieszyn Cieszyn 40:40,1 21:35,0 08:08 20:19,7 (234)
235 51 Gibas Amanda K (137) 1983 K30 (65) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 40:44,2 21:39,1 08:08 19:33,1 (228)
236 37 Sawicka Agnieszka K (138) 1979 K40 (41) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie - Zdrój 40:45,1 21:40,0 08:09 19:34,2 (229)
237 214 Cieślińska Jolanta K (139) 1969 K50 (9) POL Decatlon & Przyjaciele Rybnik 41:06,4 22:01,3 08:13 20:54,5 (236)
238 223 Perkowska Izabela K (140) 1968 K50 (10) POL JASTRZEBIE-ZDROJ 42:52,1 23:47,0 08:34 21:33,5 (239)
239 224 Nowak Joanna K (141) 1973 K40 (42) POL JASTRZEBIE-ZDROJ 42:52,1 23:47,0 08:34 21:34,0 (240)
240 30 PIPIRO GRAŻYNA K (142) 1957 K60 (2) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 43:20,8 24:15,7 08:40 22:26,8 (255)
241 27 PIPIRO GRZEGORZ M (98) 1957 M60 (5) POL Unia Miast Jastrzębie-Zdrój 43:20,8 24:15,7 08:40 22:26,8 (256)
242 9 Gnaś Anna K (143) 1983 K30 (66) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 44:04,6 24:59,5 08:48 22:03,8 (242)
243 48 Wiśniewska Justyna K (144) 1981 K30 (67) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 44:04,7 24:59,6 08:48 22:04,3 (243)
244 5 Betańska Aneta K (145) 1976 K40 (43) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie Zdrój 44:05,2 25:00,1 08:49 22:25,4 (251)
245 117 RAŹNIAK BEATA K (146) 1970 K40 (44) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 44:05,3 25:00,2 08:49 22:03,3 (241)
246 25 Nalewajka Wioleta K (147) 1971 K40 (45) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie Zdrój 44:05,8 25:00,7 08:49 22:27,5 (258)
247 28 Niedziołko Bożena K (148) 1968 K50 (11) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie Zdrój 44:06,3 25:01,2 08:49 22:26,2 (253)
248 65 Bajcar Beata K (149) 1972 K40 (46) POL Kobiety na 5+ Chybie 44:07,1 25:02,0 08:49 22:28,6 (261)
249 303 Puda Dorota K (150) 1972 K40 (47) POL Kobiety na 5+ Mnich 44:07,3 25:02,2 08:49 22:28,4 (260)
250 132 Parzych Renata K (151) 1951 K60 (3) POL Drużyna kobiety 5+ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 44:08,4 25:03,3 08:49 22:29,3 (262)
251 26 Ostrowska Izabela K (152) 1972 K40 (48) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie Zdrój 44:08,5 25:03,4 08:49 22:26,4 (254)
252 73 Pasławska Katarzyna K (153) 1978 K40 (49) POL Kobiety na 5 + JastrzębieZdrój 44:10,7 25:05,6 08:50 22:04,4 (244)
253 151 Główczyk Izabella K (154) 1976 K40 (50) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 44:10,8 25:05,7 08:50 22:26,8 (257)
254 56 Zalewska Barbara K (155) 1976 K40 (51) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie Zdrój 44:11,1 25:06,0 08:50 22:23,5 (250)
255 22 Mazur Małgorzata K (156) 1977 K40 (52) POL Drużyna Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 44:11,9 25:06,8 08:50 22:28,4 (259)
256 232 Gorzelak Joanna K (157) 1980 K30 (68) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 44:11,9 25:06,8 08:50 22:15,0 (249)
257 108 Płaska Barbara K (158) 1972 K40 (53) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzebie-Zdrój 44:12,0 25:06,9 08:50 22:04,5 (245)
258 11 Huba Agnieszka K (159) 1986 K30 (69) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie Zdrój 44:13,1 25:08,0 08:50 22:05,9 (246)
259 46 Trzcińska Joanna K (160) 1990 K20 (21) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie Zdrój 44:13,6 25:08,5 08:50 22:06,4 (247)
260 34 Sawicka Marta K (161) 1981 K30 (70) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 44:13,8 25:08,7 08:50 22:25,8 (252)
261 165 Wawoczny Anita K (162) 1982 K30 (71) POL Kobiety Na 5+ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 44:14,2 25:09,1 08:50 22:07,6 (248)
262 1 Myśliwiec Seniorita K (163) 1994 K20 (22) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 44:14,7 25:09,6 08:50 22:29,5 (264)
263 3 Auguścik Ewelina K (164) 1986 K30 (72) POL Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie 6 44:14,7 25:09,6 08:50 22:29,3 (263)
264 59 Zdejszy Magdalena K (165) 1972 K40 (54) POL Olza Cieszyn Cieszyn 45:03,4 25:58,3 09:00 21:21,6 (238)
265 54 Malik Dominika K (166) 1988 K30 (73) POL Olza Cieszyn Chybie Zarzecze 45:03,4 25:58,3 09:00 21:21,0 (237)
266 4 Beno-Gesikowska Dorota K (167) 1984 K30 (74) POL Ruda Śląska 45:36,3 26:31,2 09:07 23:05,0 (265)
267 85 Góral Alina K (168) 1980 K30 (75) POL Mysłowice 45:36,7 26:31,6 09:07 23:05,0 (266)
268 64 Grzelak PATRYCJA K (169) 1979 K40 (55) POL Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi Jastrzębie-Zdrój 47:59,6 28:54,5 09:35 24:16,5 (267)
269 274 Głuszak Aleksandra K (170) 1978 K40 (56) POL Kobiety na5+ Jastrzebie Zdrój 48:00,2 28:55,1 09:36 24:16,7 (268)
DNS 29 Nowak Ewelina K 1977 K40 POL Drużyna Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie-Zdrój
DNS 95 Macura Ewa K 1965 K50 POL HRmax Żory Żory
DNS 127 Król Magdalena K 1976 K40 POL King Team Sławków
DNS 148 Czaporowski Tomasz M 1980 M30 POL Jastrzębie Zdrój
DNS 150 Giżyński Damian M 1984 M30 POL Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team Jastrzębie Zdrój
DNS 170 Kuźnik Piotr M 1992 M20 POL Kryjemy Tyły Rybnik
DNS 189 Szczepańska Oksana K 1971 K40 POL Kraków
DNS 236 Nędza Jadwiga K 1982 K30 POL Katowice
DNS 253 Mieszczak Dawid M 1987 M30 POL Decathlon Żory Żory
DNS 255 Bartos Grzegorz M 1993 M20 POL Decathlon Żory Rybnik
DNS 278 Żarska Katarzyna K 1981 K30 POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój
DNS 279 Przygoda Sylwia K 1990 K20 POL El Sol Jastrzębie Zdrój
DNS 285 krakowczyk janina K 1951 K60 POL Gaszowice

BGTimeSport © 2015-2019