|
1 |
174 |
Orzyszek Roksana
|
K (1) |
1989 |
K30 (1) |
POL |
|
Rydułtowy
|
11:36,1(18) |
23:05,1 |
|
04:37 |
|
2 |
243 |
Stuchlik Magdalena
|
K (2) |
1982 |
K30 (2) |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team
|
Jarząbkowice
|
11:58,7(23) |
23:38,7 |
00:33,6 |
04:43 |
|
3 |
166 |
Wowry Sylwia
|
K (3) |
1981 |
K30 (3) |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
12:17,2(27) |
24:20,9 |
01:15,8 |
04:52 |
|
4 |
217 |
Sladeczek Iza
|
K (4) |
1980 |
K30 (4) |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
12:39,6(34) |
24:53,9 |
01:48,8 |
04:58 |
|
5 |
92 |
Lerch Bożena
|
K (5) |
1988 |
K30 (5) |
POL |
RUNTEAM Pawłowice
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
12:34,2(31) |
25:13,5 |
02:08,4 |
05:02 |
|
6 |
100 |
Sikora Magdalena
|
K (6) |
1983 |
K30 (6) |
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
13:08,2(54) |
25:28,6 |
02:23,5 |
05:05 |
|
7 |
58 |
Lorenz Agnieszka
|
K (7) |
1977 |
K40 (1) |
POL |
Galopujące Ślimaki
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
13:06,4(53) |
25:44,5 |
02:39,4 |
05:08 |
|
8 |
263 |
Dankiewicz Magdalena
|
K (8) |
2000 |
K16 (1) |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Pawłowice
|
12:59,0(44) |
26:00,3 |
02:55,2 |
05:12 |
|
9 |
275 |
DOMIN-ZBYL AGNIESZKA
|
K (9) |
1972 |
K40 (2) |
POL |
|
JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
|
13:23,8(62) |
26:11,5 |
03:06,4 |
05:14 |
|
10 |
71 |
Jędryka Patrycja
|
K (10) |
1983 |
K30 (7) |
POL |
GP Galopujące Ślimaki
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
13:12,5(57) |
26:16,0 |
03:10,9 |
05:15 |
|
11 |
178 |
Pukas-Stęclik Karolina
|
K (11) |
1983 |
K30 (8) |
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
13:44,3(73) |
26:35,4 |
03:30,3 |
05:19 |
|
12 |
168 |
Lerch Maria
|
K (12) |
1986 |
K30 (9) |
POL |
RUNTEAM Pawłowice
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
13:20,9(61) |
26:44,1 |
03:39,0 |
05:20 |
|
13 |
55 |
Sobina Roksana
|
K (13) |
1982 |
K30 (10) |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
13:30,8(65) |
26:52,1 |
03:47,0 |
05:22 |
|
14 |
43 |
Sztabla Liliana
|
K (14) |
1975 |
K40 (3) |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
13:31,1(66) |
26:57,1 |
03:52,0 |
05:23 |
|
15 |
181 |
Pajestka Katarzyna
|
K (15) |
1977 |
K40 (4) |
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
13:54,3(75) |
26:58,1 |
03:53,0 |
05:23 |
|
16 |
268 |
Slisz Maria
|
K (16) |
1974 |
K40 (5) |
POL |
Decathlon Przyjaciele Rybnik
|
RYBNIK
|
13:30,4(64) |
27:02,7 |
03:57,6 |
05:24 |
|
17 |
33 |
Prokopiuk Adriana
|
K (17) |
1981 |
K30 (11) |
|
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie -Zdrój
|
13:15,8(60) |
27:10,5 |
04:05,4 |
05:26 |
|
18 |
98 |
Przesór Barbara
|
K (18) |
1982 |
K30 (12) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oswiecim
|
Brzezinka
|
13:47,7(74) |
27:19,2 |
04:14,1 |
05:27 |
|
19 |
265 |
Pendziałek Małgorzata
|
K (19) |
1992 |
K20 (1) |
POL |
Hangar
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
14:14,4(77) |
27:34,0 |
04:28,9 |
05:30 |
|
20 |
152 |
HERUD MAGDALENA
|
K (20) |
1987 |
K30 (13) |
POL |
EKO-OKNA RUNNERS
|
PIETROWICE WIELKIE
|
14:24,6(80) |
27:38,2 |
04:33,1 |
05:31 |
|
21 |
227 |
Wawro Małgorzata
|
K (21) |
1969 |
K50 (1) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
14:33,0(84) |
28:11,6 |
05:06,5 |
05:38 |
|
22 |
24 |
Mrozek Aleksandra
|
K (22) |
1994 |
K20 (2) |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
13:03,9(48) |
28:16,9 |
05:11,8 |
05:39 |
|
23 |
289 |
Sikora Anna
|
K (23) |
1976 |
K40 (6) |
POL |
Fantastic Team
|
Ustroń
|
15:16,5(102) |
28:17,8 |
05:12,7 |
05:39 |
|
24 |
40 |
Spyrka Moni
|
K (24) |
1991 |
K20 (3) |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
14:25,4(81) |
28:19,1 |
05:14,0 |
05:39 |
|
25 |
225 |
Szajbel Joanna
|
K (25) |
1979 |
K40 (7) |
POL |
Parkrun Katowice
|
Katowice
|
14:34,1(87) |
28:22,0 |
05:16,9 |
05:40 |
|
26 |
138 |
Balcarek Magdalena
|
K (26) |
1979 |
K40 (8) |
POL |
|
Połomia
|
14:26,6(82) |
28:24,4 |
05:19,3 |
05:40 |
|
27 |
13 |
Kosiacka Agnieszka
|
K (27) |
1987 |
K30 (14) |
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
14:45,1(91) |
28:31,4 |
05:26,3 |
05:42 |
|
28 |
8 |
Chytroszek Eleonora
|
K (28) |
1970 |
K40 (9) |
POL |
|
Rogów
|
14:22,0(79) |
28:33,0 |
05:27,9 |
05:42 |
|
29 |
49 |
Wróblewska Judyta
|
K (29) |
1993 |
K20 (4) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
14:52,5(95) |
28:50,0 |
05:44,9 |
05:46 |
|
30 |
200 |
Kufieta Magdalena
|
K (30) |
1978 |
K40 (10) |
POL |
Decathlon &Przyjaciele
|
Rybnik
|
14:54,9(96) |
28:50,8 |
05:45,7 |
05:46 |
|
31 |
62 |
Giedwiłło Marta
|
K (31) |
1983 |
K30 (15) |
POL |
Nessi Team
|
Tychy
|
15:58,7(130) |
28:59,2 |
05:54,1 |
05:47 |
|
32 |
230 |
Olschimke Katarzyna
|
K (32) |
1982 |
K30 (16) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
15:09,9(99) |
29:03,3 |
05:58,2 |
05:48 |
|
33 |
204 |
Bernat Katarzyna
|
K (33) |
1973 |
K40 (11) |
POL |
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
14:51,3(93) |
29:11,6 |
06:06,5 |
05:50 |
|
34 |
192 |
Kufieta Ewelina
|
K (34) |
1979 |
K40 (12) |
POL |
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
14:51,5(94) |
29:11,6 |
06:06,5 |
05:50 |
|
35 |
201 |
Głąb Magdalena
|
K (35) |
1984 |
K30 (17) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
14:37,0(88) |
29:24,9 |
06:19,8 |
05:52 |
|
36 |
60 |
Moskała Magdalena
|
K (36) |
1989 |
K30 (18) |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
15:03,3(97) |
29:30,1 |
06:25,0 |
05:54 |
|
37 |
242 |
Miśkowiec Agnieszka
|
K (37) |
1976 |
K40 (13) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
14:47,1(92) |
29:36,0 |
06:30,9 |
05:55 |
|
38 |
82 |
Burek Gabriela
|
K (38) |
1986 |
K30 (19) |
POL |
Runteam Pawłowice
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
15:54,8(126) |
29:40,5 |
06:35,4 |
05:56 |
|
39 |
188 |
Buchalik Magdalena
|
K (39) |
1990 |
K20 (5) |
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
15:10,7(100) |
29:44,9 |
06:39,8 |
05:56 |
|
40 |
35 |
Malinowska Aneta
|
K (40) |
1975 |
K40 (14) |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
15:16,6(103) |
29:45,3 |
06:40,2 |
05:57 |
|
41 |
293 |
Holdenmajer Ewa
|
K (41) |
1980 |
K30 (20) |
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
15:25,9(107) |
29:47,0 |
06:41,9 |
05:57 |
|
42 |
63 |
Czypionka Żaneta
|
K (42) |
1981 |
K30 (21) |
POL |
Nessi Team
|
Tychy
|
16:01,1(134) |
29:59,9 |
06:54,8 |
05:59 |
|
43 |
291 |
Kolarczyk Dorota
|
K (43) |
1985 |
K30 (22) |
POL |
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
15:08,2(98) |
30:02,4 |
06:57,3 |
06:00 |
|
44 |
308 |
Sokół-Oleś Ewelina
|
K (44) |
1970 |
K40 (15) |
POL |
RUNTEAM Pawłowice
|
Jastrzebie Zdrój
|
15:55,5(127) |
30:02,7 |
06:57,6 |
06:00 |
|
45 |
183 |
Kokot Justyna
|
K (45) |
1977 |
K40 (16) |
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
15:24,1(106) |
30:15,6 |
07:10,5 |
06:03 |
|
46 |
282 |
Kempny Małgorzata
|
K (46) |
1990 |
K20 (6) |
POL |
BBKTS
|
Żory
|
15:38,0(112) |
30:15,8 |
07:10,7 |
06:03 |
|
47 |
164 |
Szkarłat Anna
|
K (47) |
1981 |
K30 (23) |
POL |
ADS Masna
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
15:30,6(109) |
30:18,9 |
07:13,8 |
06:03 |
|
48 |
216 |
Niesłańczyk Barbara
|
K (48) |
1985 |
K30 (24) |
POL |
Bziegacze
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
15:45,7(119) |
30:24,7 |
07:19,6 |
06:04 |
|
49 |
284 |
Patyk Adelajda
|
K (49) |
1977 |
K40 (17) |
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
15:59,4(132) |
30:25,4 |
07:20,3 |
06:05 |
|
50 |
306 |
Nowak Magdalena
|
K (50) |
1989 |
K30 (25) |
POL |
|
Żory
|
15:52,2(124) |
30:28,5 |
07:23,4 |
06:05 |
|
51 |
2 |
Adamus Katarzyna
|
K (51) |
1978 |
K40 (18) |
POL |
Fantastic Team / Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
15:36,6(111) |
30:29,6 |
07:24,5 |
06:05 |
|
52 |
23 |
Miszczak Katarzyna
|
K (52) |
1976 |
K40 (19) |
POL |
Ekipa na kijach
|
Ruda Śląska
|
15:52,6(125) |
30:34,4 |
07:29,3 |
06:06 |
|
53 |
207 |
Witkowicz Monika
|
K (53) |
1980 |
K30 (26) |
POL |
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
16:23,4(146) |
30:45,0 |
07:39,9 |
06:09 |
|
54 |
112 |
Franke Barbara
|
K (54) |
1973 |
K40 (20) |
POL |
FARTLEK
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
15:14,6(101) |
30:48,3 |
07:43,2 |
06:09 |
|
55 |
302 |
Słupik Bożena
|
K (55) |
1973 |
K40 (21) |
|
|
Orzesze
|
15:44,0(118) |
30:51,6 |
07:46,5 |
06:10 |
|
56 |
205 |
Bąkowska Justyna
|
K (56) |
1984 |
K30 (27) |
POL |
|
Zebrzydowice
|
16:03,8(135) |
31:04,1 |
07:59,0 |
06:12 |
|
57 |
186 |
Petrykowska Elżbieta
|
K (57) |
1978 |
K40 (22) |
POL |
|
Żory
|
15:58,4(129) |
31:16,9 |
08:11,8 |
06:15 |
|
58 |
86 |
Jakubowska Agnieszka
|
K (58) |
1978 |
K40 (23) |
POL |
HRMax Żory
|
Żory
|
16:45,9(159) |
31:19,8 |
08:14,7 |
06:15 |
|
59 |
88 |
Kaczorrk Anna
|
K (59) |
1978 |
K40 (24) |
POL |
HRmax
|
Żory
|
16:47,1(162) |
31:19,8 |
08:14,7 |
06:15 |
|
60 |
266 |
Burnagiel Agata
|
K (60) |
1968 |
K50 (2) |
POL |
HRmax ŻORY
|
Leszczyny
|
16:46,3(161) |
31:20,4 |
08:15,3 |
06:16 |
|
61 |
196 |
Trybała WERONIKA
|
K (61) |
1995 |
K20 (7) |
POL |
Młode Wilczki
|
Pielgrzymowice
|
17:24,6(182) |
31:22,5 |
08:17,4 |
06:16 |
|
62 |
147 |
Cielnaga Barbara
|
K (62) |
1989 |
K30 (28) |
POL |
|
Golasowice
|
15:51,2(122) |
31:35,6 |
08:30,5 |
06:19 |
|
63 |
288 |
Broda Kamila
|
K (63) |
1994 |
K20 (8) |
POL |
|
Piasek
|
16:39,1(151) |
31:36,5 |
08:31,4 |
06:19 |
|
64 |
260 |
Dębowska Beata
|
K (64) |
1970 |
K40 (25) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
16:27,8(150) |
31:36,7 |
08:31,6 |
06:19 |
|
65 |
145 |
Burzyńska Beata
|
K (65) |
1975 |
K40 (26) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
16:10,6(139) |
31:48,2 |
08:43,1 |
06:21 |
|
66 |
194 |
Trybała Danuta
|
K (66) |
1984 |
K30 (29) |
POL |
Młode Wilczki
|
Pielgrzymowice
|
16:04,5(136) |
31:49,5 |
08:44,4 |
06:21 |
|
67 |
158 |
Śleziak Paulina
|
K (67) |
2002 |
K16 (2) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
16:48,2(163) |
31:52,6 |
08:47,5 |
06:22 |
|
68 |
123 |
Wosińska Helena
|
K (68) |
1979 |
K40 (27) |
POL |
Runteam Pawłowice
|
Pawłowice
|
16:11,5(140) |
31:55,6 |
08:50,5 |
06:23 |
|
69 |
122 |
Wirth Agnieszka
|
K (69) |
1982 |
K30 (30) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
16:27,6(149) |
32:00,9 |
08:55,8 |
06:24 |
|
70 |
309 |
Krzempek Paulina
|
K (70) |
1992 |
K20 (9) |
POL |
|
Mnich
|
16:14,2(142) |
32:05,2 |
09:00,1 |
06:25 |
|
71 |
292 |
Tyczyńska Małgorzata
|
K (71) |
1961 |
K50 (3) |
POL |
|
Pogwizdów
|
16:42,3(156) |
32:15,6 |
09:10,5 |
06:27 |
|
72 |
125 |
GRANICA DANI
|
K (72) |
1973 |
K40 (28) |
POL |
Świry Stela
|
CIESZYN
|
16:49,7(166) |
32:17,0 |
09:11,9 |
06:27 |
|
73 |
84 |
GĄSIOR Katarzyna
|
K (73) |
1989 |
K30 (31) |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
16:16,9(143) |
32:17,0 |
09:11,9 |
06:27 |
|
74 |
305 |
Brandys Krystyna
|
K (74) |
1987 |
K30 (32) |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
17:55,6(191) |
32:32,0 |
09:26,9 |
06:30 |
|
75 |
105 |
Wawrzyk Iwona
|
K (75) |
1966 |
K50 (4) |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
16:42,1(155) |
32:35,1 |
09:30,0 |
06:31 |
|
76 |
179 |
Ksepko Katarzyna
|
K (76) |
1986 |
K30 (33) |
POL |
|
jastrzebie zdroj
|
16:18,3(144) |
32:36,9 |
09:31,8 |
06:31 |
|
77 |
87 |
KACZMARCZYK MAGDALENA
|
K (77) |
1990 |
K20 (10) |
POL |
RUNTEAM Pawłowice
|
Pawłowice
|
16:41,6(154) |
32:39,7 |
09:34,6 |
06:31 |
|
78 |
294 |
Przybyła Violetta
|
K (78) |
1970 |
K40 (29) |
POL |
Nessi Team
|
Tychy
|
16:43,2(157) |
32:39,8 |
09:34,7 |
06:31 |
|
79 |
131 |
Mika Paulina
|
K (79) |
1993 |
K20 (11) |
POL |
Radlinioki w Biegu
|
Radlin
|
17:22,3(181) |
32:44,9 |
09:39,8 |
06:32 |
|
80 |
277 |
Kafka Magdalena
|
K (80) |
1988 |
K30 (34) |
POL |
|
Żory
|
17:11,1(176) |
32:45,1 |
09:40,0 |
06:33 |
|
81 |
271 |
Gawełczyk Marta
|
K (81) |
1988 |
K30 (35) |
POL |
CE PROGRESS
|
Żory
|
17:11,5(177) |
32:45,4 |
09:40,3 |
06:33 |
|
82 |
269 |
Pańtak Liwia
|
K (82) |
1990 |
K20 (12) |
POL |
|
Żory
|
17:11,5(178) |
32:46,4 |
09:41,3 |
06:33 |
|
83 |
96 |
Maliszewska Beata
|
K (83) |
1986 |
K30 (36) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
16:06,8(138) |
32:48,1 |
09:43,0 |
06:33 |
|
84 |
79 |
Wojciechowicz Magda
|
K (84) |
1982 |
K30 (37) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
15:50,5(121) |
32:51,8 |
09:46,7 |
06:34 |
|
85 |
111 |
Adamiak Edyta
|
K (85) |
1977 |
K40 (30) |
POL |
Świry Stela
|
Skoczów
|
16:49,4(165) |
32:55,2 |
09:50,1 |
06:35 |
|
86 |
107 |
Wojtoń-Stawicka Małgorzata
|
K (86) |
1965 |
K50 (5) |
POL |
RUNTEAM Pawłowice
|
Pawłowice
|
17:00,7(172) |
33:05,2 |
10:00,1 |
06:37 |
|
87 |
287 |
Król Jowita
|
K (87) |
1990 |
K20 (13) |
POL |
Kryjemy Tyły Team
|
Rybnik
|
17:31,3(184) |
33:10,3 |
10:05,2 |
06:38 |
|
88 |
281 |
Poremski Żaneta
|
K (88) |
1993 |
K20 (14) |
POL |
Kryjemy Tyły Team
|
Rybnik
|
17:31,1(183) |
33:10,3 |
10:05,2 |
06:38 |
|
89 |
130 |
liszok Iwona
|
K (89) |
1986 |
K30 (38) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
17:10,7(174) |
33:23,7 |
10:18,6 |
06:40 |
|
90 |
162 |
Pyzik Barbara
|
K (90) |
1982 |
K30 (39) |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
16:20,1(145) |
33:24,9 |
10:19,8 |
06:40 |
|
91 |
15 |
Kubas Alina
|
K (91) |
1971 |
K40 (31) |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
17:43,4(189) |
33:26,8 |
10:21,7 |
06:41 |
|
92 |
139 |
Bartnik Joanna
|
K (92) |
1976 |
K40 (32) |
POL |
Street Spirit
|
jastrzębie zdrój
|
16:49,8(167) |
33:36,1 |
10:31,0 |
06:43 |
|
93 |
18 |
MAJCHERSKA MARCELINA
|
K (93) |
1986 |
K30 (40) |
POL |
FEMFIT3D
|
Zebrzydowice
|
16:56,3(170) |
33:51,7 |
10:46,6 |
06:46 |
|
94 |
190 |
Wojdanowska Małgorzata
|
K (94) |
1987 |
K30 (41) |
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
17:40,0(188) |
34:11,0 |
11:05,9 |
06:50 |
|
95 |
52 |
Kałuża Aleksandra
|
K (95) |
1988 |
K30 (42) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
17:09,2(173) |
34:23,2 |
11:18,1 |
06:52 |
|
96 |
157 |
Zawada Teresa
|
K (96) |
1968 |
K50 (6) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
17:38,6(186) |
34:27,5 |
11:22,4 |
06:53 |
|
97 |
212 |
Tyrytko Sylwia
|
K (97) |
1982 |
K30 (43) |
POL |
Młode Wilczki
|
Pruchna
|
18:05,6(195) |
34:39,5 |
11:34,4 |
06:55 |
|
98 |
134 |
Zimny Cecylia
|
K (98) |
1977 |
K40 (33) |
POL |
Mam Zajawkę
|
rybnik
|
17:35,8(185) |
34:54,7 |
11:49,6 |
06:58 |
|
99 |
142 |
Borysowska Katarzyna
|
K (99) |
1982 |
K30 (44) |
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
18:01,8(193) |
35:13,1 |
12:08,0 |
07:02 |
|
100 |
237 |
MARCINIAK BEATA
|
K (100) |
1977 |
K40 (34) |
POL |
WATAHA
|
PIELGRZYMOWICE
|
19:06,2(217) |
35:18,6 |
12:13,5 |
07:03 |
|
101 |
140 |
Bąk Karina
|
K (101) |
1982 |
K30 (45) |
POL |
Radlinioki w biegu
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
18:05,8(196) |
35:20,6 |
12:15,5 |
07:04 |
|
102 |
113 |
Krzaczek Aleksandra
|
K (102) |
1971 |
K40 (35) |
POL |
Radlinioki w biegu
|
Radlin
|
18:06,3(197) |
35:21,0 |
12:15,9 |
07:04 |
|
103 |
301 |
Surma Gosia
|
K (103) |
1986 |
K30 (46) |
POL |
Radlinioki w biegu
|
Radlin
|
18:06,4(198) |
35:21,6 |
12:16,5 |
07:04 |
|
104 |
197 |
Trybała MONIKA
|
K (104) |
1981 |
K30 (47) |
POL |
Młode Wilczki
|
JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ
|
19:05,8(216) |
35:24,7 |
12:19,6 |
07:04 |
|
105 |
198 |
KAFARA Joanna
|
K (105) |
1985 |
K30 (48) |
POL |
Młode Wilczki
|
JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ
|
19:05,0(214) |
35:24,9 |
12:19,8 |
07:04 |
|
106 |
154 |
Kamińska Agnieszka
|
K (106) |
1983 |
K30 (49) |
POL |
|
Zebrzydowice
|
18:33,3(205) |
35:36,7 |
12:31,6 |
07:07 |
|
107 |
80 |
Zagorska Beata
|
K (107) |
1982 |
K30 (50) |
POL |
|
Goleszów
|
18:33,6(206) |
35:36,9 |
12:31,8 |
07:07 |
|
108 |
193 |
Droździok Elżbieta
|
K (108) |
1982 |
K30 (51) |
POL |
Młode Wilczki
|
Pielgrzymowice
|
19:06,6(218) |
35:44,9 |
12:39,8 |
07:08 |
|
109 |
221 |
Dusza JOLKA
|
K (109) |
1978 |
K40 (36) |
POL |
Dekatchlon Rybnik &Przyjaciele
|
Rybnik
|
19:58,4(233) |
36:03,6 |
12:58,5 |
07:12 |
|
110 |
272 |
Guzik Katarzyna
|
K (110) |
1980 |
K30 (52) |
POL |
|
Hażlach
|
18:26,9(203) |
36:06,7 |
13:01,6 |
07:13 |
|
111 |
307 |
Dwojak Dominika
|
K (111) |
1997 |
K20 (15) |
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
18:26,9(204) |
36:07,2 |
13:02,1 |
07:13 |
|
112 |
219 |
Kwaśniewska Katarzyna
|
K (112) |
1984 |
K30 (53) |
POL |
|
Żory
|
18:04,8(194) |
36:08,1 |
13:03,0 |
07:13 |
|
113 |
172 |
Nowakowska Agnieszka
|
K (113) |
1981 |
K30 (54) |
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
18:25,4(202) |
36:10,7 |
13:05,6 |
07:14 |
|
114 |
241 |
Niestrój Sylwia
|
K (114) |
1971 |
K40 (37) |
POL |
Dystans Lubomia
|
LUBOMIA
|
18:07,0(199) |
36:23,4 |
13:18,3 |
07:16 |
|
115 |
228 |
KAJTOCH Ewa
|
K (115) |
1974 |
K40 (38) |
POL |
Biegamy w Swierklanach
|
ŚWIERKLANY
|
17:39,4(187) |
36:27,2 |
13:22,1 |
07:17 |
|
116 |
185 |
Ziętara Agata
|
K (116) |
1972 |
K40 (39) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
19:28,3(226) |
36:27,7 |
13:22,6 |
07:17 |
|
117 |
12 |
Jeziorowska-Capanda Patrycja
|
K (117) |
1992 |
K20 (16) |
POL |
|
Czerwionka
|
19:01,8(212) |
36:48,5 |
13:43,4 |
07:21 |
|
118 |
10 |
Górka Kamila
|
K (118) |
1992 |
K20 (17) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
19:01,8(213) |
36:49,1 |
13:44,0 |
07:21 |
|
119 |
256 |
MŁOCEK EWELINA
|
K (119) |
1985 |
K30 (55) |
POL |
|
Samborowice
|
19:05,7(215) |
36:55,3 |
13:50,2 |
07:23 |
|
120 |
191 |
Wyźnikiewicz Halina Lidia
|
K (120) |
1957 |
K60 (1) |
POL |
Forma Wodzisław Śl.
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
18:16,9(201) |
37:09,2 |
14:04,1 |
07:25 |
|
121 |
244 |
Baran Irena
|
K (121) |
1964 |
K50 (7) |
POL |
Szare Morsy
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
18:41,8(207) |
37:11,0 |
14:05,9 |
07:26 |
|
122 |
66 |
BRYCHLEC RENATA
|
K (122) |
1963 |
K50 (8) |
POL |
SZARE MORSY
|
WIŚLICA
|
18:41,8(208) |
37:11,4 |
14:06,3 |
07:26 |
|
123 |
91 |
Kowalczyk Barbara
|
K (123) |
1983 |
K30 (56) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
18:57,8(209) |
37:25,8 |
14:20,7 |
07:29 |
|
124 |
109 |
Kostecka Sandra
|
K (124) |
1987 |
K30 (57) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
18:13,5(200) |
37:25,9 |
14:20,8 |
07:29 |
|
125 |
31 |
Płaza Monika
|
K (125) |
1992 |
K20 (18) |
POL |
Siostry
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
18:58,1(210) |
37:43,7 |
14:38,6 |
07:32 |
|
126 |
70 |
Jakacka Agata
|
K (126) |
1995 |
K20 (19) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
18:58,4(211) |
37:44,1 |
14:39,0 |
07:32 |
|
127 |
247 |
Stuchlik Gabriela
|
K (127) |
1982 |
K30 (58) |
POL |
|
Jarząbkowice
|
19:07,9(221) |
37:48,4 |
14:43,3 |
07:33 |
|
128 |
124 |
Bąkowska Anna
|
K (128) |
1984 |
K30 (59) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
19:28,6(227) |
37:49,7 |
14:44,6 |
07:33 |
|
129 |
77 |
Śledź Dorota
|
K (129) |
1999 |
K20 (20) |
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
19:58,0(232) |
37:55,9 |
14:50,8 |
07:35 |
|
130 |
104 |
Szczuchniak Adriana
|
K (130) |
1978 |
K40 (40) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
19:07,4(220) |
37:56,6 |
14:51,5 |
07:35 |
|
131 |
47 |
Wieczorek Klaudia
|
K (131) |
1989 |
K30 (60) |
POL |
Alko Team Rybnik
|
Jastrzebie Zdrój
|
19:15,5(224) |
38:02,1 |
14:57,0 |
07:36 |
|
132 |
209 |
Stefańska Dorota
|
K (132) |
1982 |
K30 (61) |
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
19:10,2(222) |
38:10,3 |
15:05,2 |
07:38 |
|
133 |
177 |
Urbaś Monika
|
K (133) |
1988 |
K30 (62) |
POL |
|
JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ
|
19:19,0(225) |
39:38,1 |
16:33,0 |
07:55 |
|
134 |
234 |
Dusza Julia
|
K (134) |
2001 |
K16 (3) |
POL |
Dekatchlon Rybnik &Przyjaciele
|
Rybnik
|
19:57,7(231) |
39:54,4 |
16:49,3 |
07:58 |
|
135 |
229 |
Muzyka Anna
|
K (135) |
1985 |
K30 (63) |
POL |
Lecymy Durś
|
Piekary Śląskie
|
20:31,3(235) |
40:23,8 |
17:18,7 |
08:04 |
|
136 |
38 |
Sirek Izabela
|
K (136) |
1983 |
K30 (64) |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
20:19,7(234) |
40:40,1 |
17:35,0 |
08:08 |
|
137 |
51 |
Gibas Amanda
|
K (137) |
1983 |
K30 (65) |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
19:33,1(228) |
40:44,2 |
17:39,1 |
08:08 |
|
138 |
37 |
Sawicka Agnieszka
|
K (138) |
1979 |
K40 (41) |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie - Zdrój
|
19:34,2(229) |
40:45,1 |
17:40,0 |
08:09 |
|
139 |
214 |
Cieślińska Jolanta
|
K (139) |
1969 |
K50 (9) |
POL |
Decatlon & Przyjaciele
|
Rybnik
|
20:54,5(236) |
41:06,4 |
18:01,3 |
08:13 |
|
140 |
223 |
Perkowska Izabela
|
K (140) |
1968 |
K50 (10) |
POL |
|
JASTRZEBIE-ZDROJ
|
21:33,5(239) |
42:52,1 |
19:47,0 |
08:34 |
|
141 |
224 |
Nowak Joanna
|
K (141) |
1973 |
K40 (42) |
POL |
|
JASTRZEBIE-ZDROJ
|
21:34,0(240) |
42:52,1 |
19:47,0 |
08:34 |
|
142 |
30 |
PIPIRO GRAŻYNA
|
K (142) |
1957 |
K60 (2) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
22:26,8(255) |
43:20,8 |
20:15,7 |
08:40 |
|
143 |
9 |
Gnaś Anna
|
K (143) |
1983 |
K30 (66) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
22:03,8(242) |
44:04,6 |
20:59,5 |
08:48 |
|
144 |
48 |
Wiśniewska Justyna
|
K (144) |
1981 |
K30 (67) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
22:04,3(243) |
44:04,7 |
20:59,6 |
08:48 |
|
145 |
5 |
Betańska Aneta
|
K (145) |
1976 |
K40 (43) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
22:25,4(251) |
44:05,2 |
21:00,1 |
08:49 |
|
146 |
117 |
RAŹNIAK BEATA
|
K (146) |
1970 |
K40 (44) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
22:03,3(241) |
44:05,3 |
21:00,2 |
08:49 |
|
147 |
25 |
Nalewajka Wioleta
|
K (147) |
1971 |
K40 (45) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
22:27,5(258) |
44:05,8 |
21:00,7 |
08:49 |
|
148 |
28 |
Niedziołko Bożena
|
K (148) |
1968 |
K50 (11) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
22:26,2(253) |
44:06,3 |
21:01,2 |
08:49 |
|
149 |
65 |
Bajcar Beata
|
K (149) |
1972 |
K40 (46) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Chybie
|
22:28,6(261) |
44:07,1 |
21:02,0 |
08:49 |
|
150 |
303 |
Puda Dorota
|
K (150) |
1972 |
K40 (47) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Mnich
|
22:28,4(260) |
44:07,3 |
21:02,2 |
08:49 |
|
151 |
132 |
Parzych Renata
|
K (151) |
1951 |
K60 (3) |
POL |
Drużyna kobiety 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
22:29,3(262) |
44:08,4 |
21:03,3 |
08:49 |
|
152 |
26 |
Ostrowska Izabela
|
K (152) |
1972 |
K40 (48) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
22:26,4(254) |
44:08,5 |
21:03,4 |
08:49 |
|
153 |
73 |
Pasławska Katarzyna
|
K (153) |
1978 |
K40 (49) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5 +
|
JastrzębieZdrój
|
22:04,4(244) |
44:10,7 |
21:05,6 |
08:50 |
|
154 |
151 |
Główczyk Izabella
|
K (154) |
1976 |
K40 (50) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
22:26,8(257) |
44:10,8 |
21:05,7 |
08:50 |
|
155 |
56 |
Zalewska Barbara
|
K (155) |
1976 |
K40 (51) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
22:23,5(250) |
44:11,1 |
21:06,0 |
08:50 |
|
156 |
22 |
Mazur Małgorzata
|
K (156) |
1977 |
K40 (52) |
POL |
Drużyna Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
22:28,4(259) |
44:11,9 |
21:06,8 |
08:50 |
|
157 |
232 |
Gorzelak Joanna
|
K (157) |
1980 |
K30 (68) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
22:15,0(249) |
44:11,9 |
21:06,8 |
08:50 |
|
158 |
108 |
Płaska Barbara
|
K (158) |
1972 |
K40 (53) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzebie-Zdrój
|
22:04,5(245) |
44:12,0 |
21:06,9 |
08:50 |
|
159 |
11 |
Huba Agnieszka
|
K (159) |
1986 |
K30 (69) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
22:05,9(246) |
44:13,1 |
21:08,0 |
08:50 |
|
160 |
46 |
Trzcińska Joanna
|
K (160) |
1990 |
K20 (21) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
22:06,4(247) |
44:13,6 |
21:08,5 |
08:50 |
|
161 |
34 |
Sawicka Marta
|
K (161) |
1981 |
K30 (70) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
22:25,8(252) |
44:13,8 |
21:08,7 |
08:50 |
|
162 |
165 |
Wawoczny Anita
|
K (162) |
1982 |
K30 (71) |
POL |
Kobiety Na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
22:07,6(248) |
44:14,2 |
21:09,1 |
08:50 |
|
163 |
1 |
Myśliwiec Seniorita
|
K (163) |
1994 |
K20 (22) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
22:29,5(264) |
44:14,7 |
21:09,6 |
08:50 |
|
164 |
3 |
Auguścik Ewelina
|
K (164) |
1986 |
K30 (72) |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie 6
|
22:29,3(263) |
44:14,7 |
21:09,6 |
08:50 |
|
165 |
59 |
Zdejszy Magdalena
|
K (165) |
1972 |
K40 (54) |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
21:21,6(238) |
45:03,4 |
21:58,3 |
09:00 |
|
166 |
54 |
Malik Dominika
|
K (166) |
1988 |
K30 (73) |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Chybie Zarzecze
|
21:21,0(237) |
45:03,4 |
21:58,3 |
09:00 |
|
167 |
4 |
Beno-Gesikowska Dorota
|
K (167) |
1984 |
K30 (74) |
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
23:05,0(265) |
45:36,3 |
22:31,2 |
09:07 |
|
168 |
85 |
Góral Alina
|
K (168) |
1980 |
K30 (75) |
POL |
|
Mysłowice
|
23:05,0(266) |
45:36,7 |
22:31,6 |
09:07 |
|
169 |
64 |
Grzelak PATRYCJA
|
K (169) |
1979 |
K40 (55) |
POL |
Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
24:16,5(267) |
47:59,6 |
24:54,5 |
09:35 |
|
170 |
274 |
Głuszak Aleksandra
|
K (170) |
1978 |
K40 (56) |
POL |
Kobiety na5+
|
Jastrzebie Zdrój
|
24:16,7(268) |
48:00,2 |
24:55,1 |
09:36 |
|
DNS |
29 |
Nowak Ewelina
|
K |
1977 |
K40 |
POL |
Drużyna Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
95 |
Macura Ewa
|
K |
1965 |
K50 |
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
127 |
Król Magdalena
|
K |
1976 |
K40 |
POL |
King Team
|
Sławków
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
189 |
Szczepańska Oksana
|
K |
1971 |
K40 |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
236 |
Nędza Jadwiga
|
K |
1982 |
K30 |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
278 |
Żarska Katarzyna
|
K |
1981 |
K30 |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
279 |
Przygoda Sylwia
|
K |
1990 |
K20 |
POL |
El Sol
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
285 |
krakowczyk janina
|
K |
1951 |
K60 |
POL |
|
Gaszowice
|
|
|
|
|