|
1 |
3 |
Łobodziński Piotr
|
M (1) |
1985 |
M2 (1) |
|
POL |
KS Prefbet-Sonarol
|
Warszawa
|
1:01:15,7 |
1:01:15,7 |
|
04:05 |
|
2 |
1 |
Chrascina Marek
|
M (2) |
1997 |
M1 (1) |
|
CZE |
1. Běžecký Jablunkov
|
Jablunkov
|
1:01:26,9 |
1:01:26,9 |
00:11,2 |
04:05 |
|
3 |
2 |
Malina Dawid
|
M (3) |
1991 |
M2 (2) |
|
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania
|
Rybnik
|
1:03:56,7 |
1:03:56,7 |
02:41,0 |
04:15 |
|
4 |
179 |
Fabian Marcel
|
M (4) |
1998 |
M1 (2) |
|
POL |
Socios Silesia
|
Pyskowice
|
1:06:00,8 |
1:06:00,8 |
04:45,1 |
04:24 |
|
5 |
4 |
Szczechla Grzegorz
|
M (5) |
1987 |
M2 (3) |
|
POL |
Inov 8 team
|
Ustroń
|
1:06:23,0 |
1:06:23,0 |
05:07,3 |
04:25 |
|
6 |
15 |
Faron Robert
|
M (6) |
1974 |
M3 (1) |
|
POL |
Salco Garmin Team
|
Zalesie
|
1:10:37,1 |
1:10:37,1 |
09:21,4 |
04:42 |
|
7 |
9 |
Veretska Valentyna
|
K (1) |
1990 |
K2 (1) |
|
UKR |
|
Mykolaiv
|
1:11:39,6 |
1:11:39,6 |
10:23,9 |
04:46 |
|
8 |
10 |
Kawik Tomasz
|
M (7) |
1991 |
M2 (4) |
MGB-M (1) |
POL |
RUNPROGRESS.PL
|
Brenna/kraków
|
1:12:35,5 |
1:12:35,5 |
11:19,8 |
04:50 |
|
9 |
6 |
Żuchowski Daniel
|
M (8) |
1988 |
M2 (5) |
|
POL |
MUAY RUNNING TEAM
|
Kraków
|
1:13:15,7 |
1:13:15,7 |
12:00,0 |
04:53 |
|
10 |
5 |
Flisiński Łukasz
|
M (9) |
1981 |
M3 (2) |
|
POL |
Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:13:34,6 |
1:13:34,6 |
12:18,9 |
04:54 |
|
11 |
228 |
Król Piotr
|
M (10) |
1986 |
M2 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:14:46,6 |
1:14:47,1 |
13:30,9 |
04:59 |
|
12 |
7 |
Wiśniewska-Ulfik Dominika
|
K (2) |
1986 |
K2 (2) |
|
POL |
Alpina Sport Hoka One One Team/SKB
|
Zabrze
|
1:16:07,0 |
1:16:07,0 |
14:51,3 |
05:04 |
|
13 |
302 |
Niedoba Paweł
|
M (11) |
2002 |
M1 (3) |
MGB-M (2) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:16:21,0 |
1:16:21,0 |
15:05,3 |
05:05 |
|
14 |
486 |
Wojtyła Wojciech
|
M (12) |
2001 |
M1 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Pogórze
|
1:17:14,9 |
1:17:14,9 |
15:59,2 |
05:08 |
|
15 |
105 |
Dybczyński Tomasz
|
M (13) |
1980 |
M3 (3) |
MGB-M (3) |
POL |
UKS Brenna-Górki
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:17:26,2 |
1:17:26,2 |
16:10,5 |
05:09 |
|
16 |
114 |
Fabian Bogusław
|
M (14) |
1971 |
M4 (1) |
|
POL |
Evanlite.com
|
Pyskowice
|
1:17:56,1 |
1:17:56,1 |
16:40,4 |
05:11 |
|
17 |
168 |
Imielski Maciej
|
M (15) |
1990 |
M2 (7) |
|
POL |
|
Bierna
|
1:18:19,9 |
1:18:21,5 |
17:04,2 |
05:13 |
|
18 |
14 |
Wicha Iwona
|
K (3) |
1987 |
K2 (3) |
|
POL |
PUKS Młode Orły/Towerrunning Poland
|
Góra Kalwaria
|
1:18:33,0 |
1:18:33,0 |
17:17,3 |
05:14 |
|
19 |
191 |
Kaszuba Bartosz
|
M (16) |
1981 |
M3 (4) |
|
POL |
Fit&Sport
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:19:27,8 |
1:19:33,1 |
18:12,1 |
05:17 |
|
20 |
48 |
Buczyński Adam
|
M (17) |
1975 |
M3 (5) |
|
POL |
Non Stop Trail
|
Kraków
|
1:19:51,8 |
1:19:51,9 |
18:36,1 |
05:19 |
|
21 |
177 |
Januszyk Iwona
|
K (4) |
1992 |
K1 (1) |
|
POL |
Ks Kandahar
|
Oświęcim
|
1:20:14,2 |
1:20:14,2 |
18:58,5 |
05:20 |
|
22 |
26 |
Baran Jan
|
M (18) |
1986 |
M2 (8) |
|
POL |
Unia Hrubieszów
|
Warszawa
|
1:20:20,4 |
1:20:20,6 |
19:04,7 |
05:21 |
|
23 |
104 |
Dybczyńska Jadwiga
|
K (5) |
1980 |
K3 (1) |
MGB-K (1) |
POL |
LKS Pogórze
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:20:30,5 |
1:20:31,6 |
19:14,8 |
05:22 |
|
24 |
366 |
Przybylski Tomasz
|
M (19) |
1985 |
M2 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Witaszyce
|
1:20:49,6 |
1:20:52,0 |
19:33,9 |
05:23 |
|
25 |
423 |
Suchanek Grzegorz
|
M (20) |
1981 |
M3 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Pogwizdów
|
1:20:54,3 |
1:21:03,1 |
19:38,6 |
05:23 |
|
26 |
372 |
Pyrek Przemysław
|
M (21) |
1994 |
M1 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
1:21:11,0 |
1:21:13,4 |
19:55,3 |
05:24 |
|
27 |
290 |
Michna Marek
|
M (22) |
1975 |
M3 (7) |
|
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania Team
|
Górki Śląskie
|
1:21:13,8 |
1:21:17,7 |
19:58,1 |
05:24 |
|
28 |
165 |
Huber Ewelina
|
K (6) |
1982 |
K2 (4) |
|
DEU |
|
Pentling
|
1:21:21,9 |
1:21:23,1 |
20:06,2 |
05:25 |
|
29 |
431 |
Szatanik Zbigniew
|
M (23) |
1968 |
M4 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Ujsoły
|
1:21:27,7 |
1:21:28,5 |
20:12,0 |
05:25 |
|
30 |
321 |
Opryszek Bogusław
|
M (24) |
1968 |
M4 (3) |
|
POL |
ITMBW Kraków
|
Kraków
|
1:21:46,2 |
1:21:47,3 |
20:30,5 |
05:27 |
|
31 |
87 |
Damec Olo
|
M (25) |
1971 |
M4 (4) |
|
POL |
OchajoRun & Frends
|
Rybnik
|
1:22:08,6 |
1:22:08,7 |
20:52,9 |
05:28 |
|
32 |
312 |
Nowak Michał
|
M (26) |
1997 |
M1 (6) |
|
POL |
Nowak Team
|
Ligota
|
1:22:07,3 |
1:22:12,0 |
20:51,6 |
05:28 |
|
33 |
439 |
Szewczyk Damian
|
M (27) |
1976 |
M3 (8) |
|
POL |
Jejkowice biegają
|
Jejkowice
|
1:22:07,9 |
1:22:13,8 |
20:52,2 |
05:28 |
|
34 |
8 |
Paprocka Urszula
|
K (7) |
1990 |
K2 (5) |
|
POL |
Nowa Huta Team
|
Kraków
|
1:22:15,6 |
1:22:17,0 |
20:59,9 |
05:29 |
|
35 |
458 |
Tokarewicz Damian
|
M (28) |
1982 |
M2 (10) |
|
POL |
Zebry
|
Zebrzydowice
|
1:22:12,6 |
1:22:22,0 |
20:56,9 |
05:28 |
|
36 |
136 |
Gawlas Dominik
|
M (29) |
1982 |
M2 (11) |
|
POL |
Rysianka team
|
Cieszyn
|
1:19:00,9 |
1:22:29,4 |
17:45,2 |
05:16 |
|
37 |
489 |
Wowry Grzegorz
|
M (30) |
1981 |
M3 (9) |
|
POL |
Ślęzak TEAM
|
Cieszyn
|
1:22:30,0 |
1:22:32,0 |
21:14,3 |
05:30 |
|
38 |
337 |
Perneczky Paul
|
M (31) |
1977 |
M3 (10) |
|
AUT |
|
Vienna
|
1:22:32,2 |
1:22:34,9 |
21:16,5 |
05:30 |
|
39 |
254 |
Lilla Piotr
|
M (32) |
1983 |
M2 (12) |
|
POL |
KB Fartlek / KW Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
Jastrzębie - Zdrój
|
1:23:01,1 |
1:23:07,6 |
21:45,4 |
05:32 |
|
40 |
373 |
Pytel Janusz
|
M (33) |
1958 |
M5 (1) |
|
POL |
TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:23:10,4 |
1:23:12,0 |
21:54,7 |
05:32 |
|
41 |
286 |
Mazur Marek
|
M (34) |
1974 |
M3 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:23:08,3 |
1:23:13,6 |
21:52,6 |
05:32 |
|
42 |
131 |
Gabryś Jacek
|
M (35) |
1984 |
M2 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Pruchna
|
1:22:59,7 |
1:23:17,8 |
21:44,0 |
05:31 |
|
43 |
506 |
Żebrowski Grzegorz
|
M (36) |
1978 |
M3 (12) |
|
POL |
Fantastic Team
|
Cieszyn
|
1:23:33,9 |
1:23:36,8 |
22:18,2 |
05:34 |
|
44 |
11 |
Tatarek-Konik Agnieszka
|
K (8) |
1991 |
K2 (6) |
|
POL |
Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team
|
Czeladź
|
1:23:56,0 |
1:23:57,5 |
22:40,3 |
05:35 |
|
45 |
448 |
Śliwka Paweł
|
M (37) |
1991 |
M2 (14) |
MGB-M (4) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:25:00,3 |
1:25:03,8 |
23:44,6 |
05:40 |
|
46 |
159 |
Heller Radosław
|
M (38) |
1994 |
M1 (7) |
MGB-M (5) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:25:16,3 |
1:25:16,8 |
24:00,6 |
05:41 |
|
47 |
208 |
Kobierska Agnieszka
|
K (9) |
1980 |
K3 (2) |
|
POL |
42 PRO TEAM
|
Gliwice
|
1:25:28,8 |
1:25:28,8 |
24:13,1 |
05:41 |
|
48 |
187 |
Kamyczek Grzegorz
|
M (39) |
1976 |
M3 (13) |
|
POL |
Poranny Beskid Run
|
Pierściec
|
1:25:26,3 |
1:25:32,5 |
24:10,6 |
05:41 |
|
49 |
455 |
Targosz Piotr
|
M (40) |
1977 |
M3 (14) |
|
POL |
Sprintex Team
|
Twardorzeczka
|
1:25:39,1 |
1:25:42,3 |
24:23,4 |
05:42 |
|
50 |
20 |
Adamus-Kowalska Justyna
|
K (10) |
1979 |
K3 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Imielin
|
1:25:43,2 |
1:25:44,3 |
24:27,5 |
05:42 |
|
51 |
319 |
Olbrich Artur
|
M (41) |
1985 |
M2 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Tworków
|
1:25:45,8 |
1:25:46,2 |
24:30,1 |
05:43 |
|
52 |
130 |
Gabrych Arkadiusz
|
M (42) |
1984 |
M2 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Jaworze
|
1:25:51,6 |
1:25:57,9 |
24:35,9 |
05:43 |
|
53 |
512 |
Kocyba Henryk
|
M (43) |
1955 |
M5 (2) |
|
POL |
Mafia Lubliniec
|
Lubliniec
|
1:26:28,8 |
1:26:59,2 |
25:13,1 |
05:45 |
|
54 |
401 |
Skalska Anna
|
K (11) |
1980 |
K3 (4) |
|
POL |
Carbon OCR Racing TEAM
|
Bytom
|
1:27:01,1 |
1:27:01,6 |
25:45,4 |
05:48 |
|
55 |
13 |
Mendrek Błażej
|
M (44) |
1976 |
M3 (15) |
MGB-M (6) |
POL |
UKS Brenna-Górki
|
Brenna
|
1:27:04,3 |
1:27:04,3 |
25:48,6 |
05:48 |
|
56 |
467 |
Urban Wiktor
|
M (45) |
1988 |
M2 (17) |
|
POL |
Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie
|
Zabrze
|
1:27:15,1 |
1:27:21,1 |
25:59,4 |
05:49 |
|
57 |
151 |
Greń Jan
|
M (46) |
1996 |
M1 (8) |
MGB-M (7) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:27:20,3 |
1:27:38,8 |
26:04,6 |
05:49 |
|
58 |
446 |
Szymura Wojciech
|
M (47) |
1973 |
M3 (16) |
|
POL |
Decathlon Rybnik & Przyjaciele
|
Rybnik
|
1:27:22,6 |
1:27:24,0 |
26:06,9 |
05:49 |
|
59 |
148 |
Greń Wacław
|
M (48) |
1990 |
M2 (18) |
|
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Tychy
|
1:27:28,4 |
1:27:34,4 |
26:12,7 |
05:49 |
|
60 |
163 |
Herzyk Damian
|
M (49) |
1991 |
M2 (19) |
MGB-M (8) |
POL |
HD Komplex
|
Brenna
|
1:27:37,3 |
1:27:41,7 |
26:21,6 |
05:50 |
|
61 |
275 |
Małek Adam
|
M (50) |
1982 |
M2 (20) |
|
POL |
|
Orzesze
|
1:27:37,6 |
1:27:38,5 |
26:21,9 |
05:50 |
|
62 |
38 |
Bojda Tomasz
|
M (51) |
1986 |
M2 (21) |
MGB-M (9) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:27:54,1 |
1:27:58,7 |
26:38,4 |
05:51 |
|
63 |
235 |
Kucharski Damian
|
M (52) |
1986 |
M2 (22) |
|
POL |
Zabiegani Częstochowa
|
Częstochowa
|
1:28:47,6 |
1:28:47,6 |
27:31,9 |
05:55 |
|
64 |
108 |
Dzida Dominik
|
M (53) |
1992 |
M1 (9) |
MGB-M (10) |
POL |
Monia Team
|
Brenna
|
1:28:58,7 |
1:29:03,3 |
27:43,0 |
05:55 |
|
65 |
413 |
Stanisz Marcin
|
M (54) |
1983 |
M2 (23) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
1:29:12,6 |
1:29:16,7 |
27:56,9 |
05:56 |
|
66 |
67 |
Cichy Krzysztof
|
M (55) |
1972 |
M3 (17) |
|
POL |
Opony Serafinowski
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:29:20,6 |
1:29:24,0 |
28:04,9 |
05:57 |
|
67 |
509 |
Żoczek Szymon
|
M (56) |
1994 |
M1 (10) |
|
POL |
Nie Przestawaj Marzyć
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:29:39,1 |
1:29:42,5 |
28:23,4 |
05:58 |
|
68 |
221 |
Kostka Sebastian
|
M (57) |
1983 |
M2 (24) |
|
POL |
|
Myslowice
|
1:30:01,5 |
1:30:05,3 |
28:45,8 |
06:00 |
|
69 |
472 |
Wandzel Adrian
|
M (58) |
1990 |
M2 (25) |
|
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
1:30:14,9 |
1:30:17,3 |
28:59,2 |
06:00 |
|
70 |
333 |
Patyk Piotr
|
M (59) |
1980 |
M3 (18) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
1:30:35,1 |
1:30:52,4 |
29:19,4 |
06:02 |
|
71 |
112 |
Dziki Maciej
|
M (60) |
1979 |
M3 (19) |
|
POL |
jakDZIKwSzyszkiNiMomNaWpisoweDyszki
|
Rogoźnik
|
1:30:42,4 |
1:30:45,3 |
29:26,7 |
06:02 |
|
72 |
384 |
Różycki Marcin
|
M (61) |
1979 |
M3 (20) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
1:30:42,9 |
1:30:53,8 |
29:27,2 |
06:02 |
|
73 |
445 |
Szweda Marian
|
M (62) |
1959 |
M5 (3) |
|
POL |
43-418
|
Pogwizdów
|
1:30:55,3 |
1:31:06,0 |
29:39,6 |
06:03 |
|
74 |
362 |
Pronobis Marek
|
M (63) |
1979 |
M3 (21) |
|
POL |
Pronobis Team
|
Wilkowice
|
1:31:13,3 |
1:31:20,5 |
29:57,6 |
06:04 |
|
75 |
441 |
Szpak Damian
|
M (64) |
1961 |
M5 (4) |
|
POL |
Damek Team
|
Tychy
|
1:31:15,6 |
1:31:17,2 |
29:59,9 |
06:05 |
|
76 |
263 |
Mach Sebastian
|
M (65) |
1980 |
M3 (22) |
|
POL |
Poranny Beskid Run
|
Goleszów
|
1:31:24,8 |
1:31:31,9 |
30:09,1 |
06:05 |
|
77 |
396 |
Siewko Piotr
|
M (66) |
1968 |
M4 (5) |
|
POL |
4
|
Skoczów
|
1:31:38,7 |
1:31:40,8 |
30:23,0 |
06:06 |
|
78 |
430 |
Szałaśny Piotr
|
M (67) |
1988 |
M2 (26) |
|
POL |
TestyOutdoorowe.pl
|
Kobiór
|
1:31:44,0 |
1:31:50,3 |
30:28,3 |
06:06 |
|
79 |
196 |
Kędzior Jarek
|
M (68) |
1977 |
M3 (23) |
|
POL |
Poranny Beskid Run
|
Rudnik
|
1:31:56,6 |
1:32:02,1 |
30:40,9 |
06:07 |
|
80 |
190 |
Kastelik Grzegorz
|
M (69) |
1996 |
M1 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Kalna
|
1:31:59,0 |
1:32:07,6 |
30:43,3 |
06:07 |
|
81 |
121 |
Florys Jakub
|
M (70) |
1983 |
M2 (27) |
|
POL |
Morski Koń
|
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
|
1:32:00,0 |
1:32:02,4 |
30:44,3 |
06:08 |
|
82 |
394 |
Siąkała Krystian
|
M (71) |
1982 |
M2 (28) |
MGB-M (11) |
POL |
Wiktoria i Franek
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:32:00,5 |
1:32:04,0 |
30:44,8 |
06:08 |
|
83 |
496 |
Wysłuch Iza
|
K (12) |
1997 |
K1 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
1:32:33,4 |
1:32:46,8 |
31:17,7 |
06:10 |
|
84 |
194 |
Kąś Iwona
|
K (13) |
1980 |
K3 (5) |
|
POL |
TikTeam
|
Kraków
|
1:32:36,9 |
1:32:38,0 |
31:21,2 |
06:10 |
|
85 |
230 |
Krzempek Krzysztof
|
M (72) |
1973 |
M3 (24) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport/Samotny Wilk
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:32:40,8 |
1:32:45,4 |
31:25,1 |
06:10 |
|
86 |
88 |
Danel Adam
|
M (73) |
1980 |
M3 (25) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
1:32:40,8 |
1:32:42,8 |
31:25,1 |
06:10 |
|
87 |
505 |
Żarnotal Artur
|
M (74) |
1992 |
M1 (12) |
|
POL |
16 Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej
|
Wrocław
|
1:32:58,5 |
1:33:00,5 |
31:42,8 |
06:11 |
|
88 |
476 |
Wdowiak Szymon
|
M (75) |
1984 |
M2 (29) |
|
POL |
42K PRO TEAM
|
Tychy
|
1:32:58,8 |
1:33:01,5 |
31:43,1 |
06:11 |
|
89 |
27 |
Baranowski Łukasz
|
M (76) |
1986 |
M2 (30) |
|
POL |
|
Orzesze
|
1:33:03,9 |
1:33:06,4 |
31:48,2 |
06:12 |
|
90 |
410 |
Stajszczyk Jarek
|
M (77) |
1983 |
M2 (31) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
1:33:09,2 |
1:33:14,6 |
31:53,5 |
06:12 |
|
91 |
360 |
Podżorski Zenon
|
M (78) |
1971 |
M4 (6) |
MGB-M (12) |
POL |
Huta run
|
Brenna
|
1:33:14,2 |
1:33:20,0 |
31:58,5 |
06:12 |
|
92 |
273 |
Malinowski Krzysztof
|
M (79) |
1969 |
M4 (7) |
|
POL |
PoWoli do Celu
|
Gilowice
|
1:33:17,0 |
1:33:27,0 |
32:01,3 |
06:13 |
|
93 |
247 |
Lange Beata
|
K (14) |
1977 |
K3 (6) |
|
POL |
BP Running Team Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
1:33:18,7 |
1:33:32,0 |
32:03,0 |
06:13 |
|
94 |
74 |
Cituk Grzegorz
|
M (80) |
1977 |
M3 (26) |
|
POL |
42k PRO Team
|
Tychy
|
1:33:40,0 |
1:33:43,6 |
32:24,3 |
06:14 |
|
95 |
478 |
Widziak Piotr
|
M (81) |
1974 |
M3 (27) |
|
POL |
RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMYRAZEM
|
Rybnik
|
1:33:59,1 |
1:34:09,3 |
32:43,4 |
06:15 |
|
96 |
172 |
Jakubczyk Jarosław
|
M (82) |
1994 |
M1 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Czyżowice
|
1:34:05,7 |
1:34:24,6 |
32:50,0 |
06:16 |
|
97 |
310 |
Nowak Marek
|
M (83) |
1973 |
M3 (28) |
|
POL |
Nowak Team
|
Ligota
|
1:34:14,7 |
1:34:20,6 |
32:59,0 |
06:16 |
|
98 |
39 |
Bok Rafał
|
M (84) |
1980 |
M3 (29) |
|
POL |
ReShape Runners
|
Zabrze
|
1:34:32,7 |
1:34:41,4 |
33:17,0 |
06:18 |
|
99 |
62 |
Chmielewski Piotr
|
M (85) |
1985 |
M2 (32) |
|
POL |
LKS Sopotnia Mała
|
Sopotnia Mała
|
1:34:33,7 |
1:35:11,4 |
33:18,0 |
06:18 |
|
100 |
240 |
Kurasiński Konrad
|
M (86) |
1989 |
M2 (33) |
MGB-M (13) |
POL |
Socios Silesia
|
Brenna
|
1:34:38,0 |
1:34:42,6 |
33:22,3 |
06:18 |
|
101 |
241 |
Kurinnyi Bohdan
|
M (87) |
1991 |
M2 (34) |
|
UKR |
|
Murów
|
1:34:38,8 |
1:34:43,9 |
33:23,1 |
06:18 |
|
102 |
440 |
Szolc Sebastian
|
M (88) |
1976 |
M3 (30) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
1:34:45,5 |
1:34:51,9 |
33:29,8 |
06:19 |
|
103 |
303 |
Niesler Michał
|
M (89) |
1987 |
M2 (35) |
|
POL |
NTeam
|
Gliwice
|
1:34:46,3 |
1:35:07,7 |
33:30,6 |
06:19 |
|
104 |
257 |
Luber Damian
|
M (90) |
1988 |
M2 (36) |
|
POL |
|
Goleszów
|
1:34:51,2 |
1:35:01,2 |
33:35,5 |
06:19 |
|
105 |
479 |
Wieczorek Dominik
|
M (91) |
1981 |
M3 (31) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:35:02,4 |
1:35:02,4 |
33:46,7 |
06:20 |
|
106 |
31 |
Beśka Sławomir
|
M (92) |
1970 |
M4 (8) |
|
POL |
OchajoRun & Friends
|
Rybnik
|
1:35:21,8 |
1:35:26,0 |
34:06,1 |
06:21 |
|
107 |
295 |
Moiczek Przemysław
|
M (93) |
1986 |
M2 (37) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
1:35:25,7 |
1:35:41,9 |
34:10,0 |
06:21 |
|
108 |
155 |
Gwardiak Mateusz
|
M (94) |
1986 |
M2 (38) |
|
POL |
|
Orzesze
|
1:35:33,8 |
1:35:36,3 |
34:18,1 |
06:22 |
|
109 |
90 |
Dawid Katarzyna
|
K (15) |
1976 |
K3 (7) |
|
POL |
|
Jasienica
|
1:35:40,4 |
1:35:45,5 |
34:24,7 |
06:22 |
|
110 |
368 |
Przybysz Ryszard
|
M (95) |
1968 |
M4 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
1:35:51,5 |
1:36:19,7 |
34:35,8 |
06:23 |
|
111 |
85 |
Dadok Janusz
|
M (96) |
1984 |
M2 (39) |
|
POL |
KS Aqua Fitness Bielsko
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:36:00,4 |
1:36:13,2 |
34:44,7 |
06:24 |
|
112 |
438 |
Szczypka Piotr
|
M (97) |
1989 |
M2 (40) |
|
POL |
Biegiem przez Chybie
|
Chybie
|
1:36:17,0 |
1:36:29,8 |
35:01,3 |
06:25 |
|
113 |
146 |
Górny Mirosław
|
M (98) |
1965 |
M4 (10) |
|
POL |
Nutrend team
|
Bielsko Biała
|
1:36:23,9 |
1:36:27,0 |
35:08,2 |
06:25 |
|
114 |
152 |
Gruszka Grzegorz
|
M (99) |
1977 |
M3 (32) |
|
POL |
Endurance Team
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:36:37,4 |
1:36:40,8 |
35:21,7 |
06:26 |
|
115 |
255 |
Linart Michał
|
M (100) |
1992 |
M1 (14) |
|
POL |
Gopr Beskidy
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:36:37,8 |
1:36:53,7 |
35:22,1 |
06:26 |
|
116 |
345 |
Pikulski Łukasz
|
M (101) |
1984 |
M2 (41) |
|
POL |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy
|
Knurów
|
1:36:47,1 |
1:37:01,5 |
35:31,4 |
06:27 |
|
117 |
57 |
Cały Patryk
|
M (102) |
1980 |
M3 (33) |
|
POL |
#KFD FALLOUT TEAM
|
Wroclaw
|
1:36:52,2 |
1:37:13,7 |
35:36,5 |
06:27 |
|
118 |
59 |
Celarek Janusz
|
M (103) |
1960 |
M5 (5) |
|
POL |
lecymy wartko
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:36:54,5 |
1:36:56,9 |
35:38,8 |
06:27 |
|
119 |
411 |
Stamatel Sebastian
|
M (104) |
1994 |
M1 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:36:55,4 |
1:37:07,8 |
35:39,7 |
06:27 |
|
120 |
451 |
Świder Zbigniew
|
M (105) |
1975 |
M3 (34) |
|
POL |
Poranny Beskid Run
|
Skoczów
|
1:37:02,6 |
1:37:08,1 |
35:46,9 |
06:28 |
|
121 |
516 |
Bielecki Paweł
|
M (106) |
1987 |
M2 (42) |
MGB-M (14) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:37:03,0 |
1:37:42,3 |
35:47,3 |
06:28 |
|
122 |
456 |
Tekiela Tomasz
|
M (107) |
1982 |
M2 (43) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:37:11,4 |
1:37:25,5 |
35:55,7 |
06:28 |
|
123 |
473 |
Wandzel Tomasz
|
M (108) |
1980 |
M3 (35) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:37:40,1 |
1:37:48,6 |
36:24,4 |
06:30 |
|
124 |
143 |
Golonka Marek
|
M (109) |
1970 |
M4 (11) |
|
POL |
BiegaMYslowice
|
Mysłowice
|
1:37:45,1 |
1:37:46,6 |
36:29,4 |
06:31 |
|
125 |
380 |
Roczkalski Mirosław
|
M (110) |
1969 |
M4 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
1:37:47,7 |
1:37:57,9 |
36:32,0 |
06:31 |
|
126 |
64 |
Chorążewicz Łukasz
|
M (111) |
1994 |
M1 (16) |
|
POL |
Zbój Team Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:37:53,3 |
1:37:59,6 |
36:37,6 |
06:31 |
|
127 |
34 |
Bieszczad Patrycja
|
K (16) |
1981 |
K3 (8) |
|
POL |
Fit&Sport
|
Bielsko Biała
|
1:37:55,4 |
1:38:00,1 |
36:39,7 |
06:31 |
|
128 |
406 |
Sobania Tomasz
|
M (112) |
1998 |
M1 (17) |
|
POL |
Piast Gliwice
|
Toszek
|
1:38:17,3 |
1:38:42,9 |
37:01,6 |
06:33 |
|
129 |
264 |
Mach Łukasz
|
M (113) |
1976 |
M3 (36) |
|
POL |
Biegacz
|
Wisła
|
1:38:21,5 |
1:38:42,2 |
37:05,8 |
06:33 |
|
130 |
139 |
Gieruszka Dariusz
|
M (114) |
1970 |
M4 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Bytom
|
1:38:25,1 |
1:38:32,5 |
37:09,4 |
06:33 |
|
131 |
218 |
Kordalska Karolina
|
K (17) |
1997 |
K1 (3) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
1:38:42,8 |
1:38:42,8 |
37:27,1 |
06:34 |
|
132 |
377 |
Radomski Grzegorz
|
M (115) |
1979 |
M3 (37) |
|
POL |
Mokre Run
|
Mikołów
|
1:39:08,8 |
1:39:22,1 |
37:53,1 |
06:36 |
|
133 |
192 |
Kawulok Adrian
|
M (116) |
1983 |
M2 (44) |
|
POL |
|
Wilamowice Gmina: Skoczów
|
1:39:24,6 |
1:39:31,4 |
38:08,9 |
06:37 |
|
134 |
251 |
Lechocka Patrycja
|
K (18) |
1986 |
K2 (7) |
|
POL |
Eko-Okna Runners
|
Pszów
|
1:39:25,2 |
1:39:36,5 |
38:09,5 |
06:37 |
|
135 |
55 |
Mrowiec Bernard
|
M (117) |
1966 |
M4 (14) |
|
POL |
#Klub Biegam Bo Lubię Racibórz
|
Tworków
|
1:39:25,8 |
1:39:36,9 |
38:10,1 |
06:37 |
|
136 |
412 |
Staniek Sławomir
|
M (118) |
1980 |
M3 (38) |
|
POL |
BlackSheep Team
|
Rybnik
|
1:39:34,6 |
1:39:36,5 |
38:18,9 |
06:38 |
|
137 |
504 |
Zoran Henryk
|
M (119) |
1968 |
M4 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:40:01,9 |
1:40:05,1 |
38:46,2 |
06:40 |
|
138 |
212 |
Kopiczko Łukasz
|
M (120) |
1982 |
M2 (45) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:40:16,5 |
1:40:43,1 |
39:00,8 |
06:41 |
|
139 |
154 |
Grzybek Antoni
|
M (121) |
1969 |
M4 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Pierściec
|
1:40:36,9 |
1:40:41,4 |
39:21,2 |
06:42 |
|
140 |
150 |
Greń Zygmunt
|
M (122) |
1955 |
M5 (6) |
MGB-M (15) |
POL |
UKS Brenna-Górki
|
Brenna
|
1:40:42,3 |
1:40:52,9 |
39:26,6 |
06:42 |
|
141 |
242 |
Kusy Rafał
|
M (123) |
1975 |
M3 (39) |
|
POL |
Poranny Beskid Run
|
Międzyświeć
|
1:41:09,3 |
1:41:14,7 |
39:53,6 |
06:44 |
|
142 |
227 |
Kozłowski Paweł
|
M (124) |
1981 |
M3 (40) |
|
POL |
Huragan Ligota
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:41:10,4 |
1:41:26,4 |
39:54,7 |
06:44 |
|
143 |
214 |
Kopiec Arkadiusz
|
M (125) |
1976 |
M3 (41) |
|
POL |
|
Skrzyszów
|
1:41:26,5 |
1:41:35,2 |
40:10,8 |
06:45 |
|
144 |
425 |
Sułkowski Olek
|
M (126) |
1979 |
M3 (42) |
|
POL |
BDB TEAM
|
Katowice
|
1:41:29,4 |
1:41:49,2 |
40:13,7 |
06:45 |
|
145 |
249 |
Lasota Arkadiusz
|
M (127) |
1970 |
M4 (17) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:41:31,9 |
1:41:55,1 |
40:16,2 |
06:46 |
|
146 |
346 |
Pilch Angelika
|
K (19) |
2000 |
K1 (4) |
MGB-K (2) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:41:43,4 |
1:41:43,8 |
40:27,7 |
06:46 |
|
147 |
80 |
Czupryński Krzysztof
|
M (128) |
1980 |
M3 (43) |
|
POL |
NIEDOSZŁY MISZCZ
|
Pogórze
|
1:42:23,3 |
1:42:31,4 |
41:07,6 |
06:49 |
|
148 |
457 |
Tkocz Witold
|
M (129) |
1974 |
M3 (44) |
|
POL |
RunReta
|
Mikołow
|
1:42:36,3 |
1:42:48,8 |
41:20,6 |
06:50 |
|
149 |
158 |
Heller Szymon
|
M (130) |
1982 |
M2 (46) |
MGB-M (16) |
POL |
TATA STASIA
|
Brenna
|
1:42:41,5 |
1:42:42,6 |
41:25,8 |
06:50 |
|
150 |
102 |
Duda Wojtek
|
M (131) |
1978 |
M3 (45) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Tychy
|
1:42:46,0 |
1:43:01,9 |
41:30,3 |
06:51 |
|
151 |
261 |
Łoboda Marcin
|
M (132) |
1980 |
M3 (46) |
|
POL |
Świry Stela
|
Ustroń
|
1:42:48,2 |
1:42:53,1 |
41:32,5 |
06:51 |
|
152 |
160 |
Heller Mikołaj
|
M (133) |
1989 |
M2 (47) |
MGB-M (17) |
POL |
Lecę bo chcę
|
Brenna
|
1:42:56,3 |
1:43:15,5 |
41:40,6 |
06:51 |
|
153 |
514 |
Bodzioch Agnieszka
|
K (20) |
1992 |
K1 (5) |
|
POL |
ITMBW Kraków
|
Kraków
|
1:43:04,3 |
1:43:06,3 |
41:48,6 |
06:52 |
|
154 |
63 |
Chmurko Michał
|
M (134) |
1983 |
M2 (48) |
|
POL |
BlackSheep Team
|
Żernica
|
1:43:14,8 |
1:43:17,6 |
41:59,1 |
06:52 |
|
155 |
49 |
Budny Adam
|
M (135) |
1986 |
M2 (49) |
|
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:43:23,1 |
1:43:37,8 |
42:07,4 |
06:53 |
|
156 |
515 |
Bańbor Aleksandra
|
K (21) |
1997 |
K1 (6) |
|
POL |
Ex Team
|
Knurów
|
1:43:23,7 |
1:43:27,7 |
42:08,0 |
06:53 |
|
157 |
229 |
Krwawnik Maciej
|
M (136) |
1981 |
M3 (47) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:43:30,3 |
1:43:42,0 |
42:14,6 |
06:54 |
|
158 |
161 |
Herliczka Tomasz
|
M (137) |
1975 |
M3 (48) |
|
POL |
AML-FLY TEAM
|
Gliwice
|
1:43:31,9 |
1:43:52,9 |
42:16,2 |
06:54 |
|
159 |
182 |
Jonkisz Dorota
|
K (22) |
1966 |
K4 (1) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
1:43:38,0 |
1:43:44,7 |
42:22,3 |
06:54 |
|
160 |
95 |
Dąbrowski Marek
|
M (138) |
1980 |
M3 (49) |
|
POL |
Poranny Beskid Run
|
Pierściec
|
1:43:38,8 |
1:43:42,8 |
42:23,1 |
06:54 |
|
161 |
134 |
Gańczak Waldemar
|
M (139) |
1978 |
M3 (50) |
|
POL |
Silesia Runers Club
|
Świętochłowice
|
1:43:51,7 |
1:44:00,1 |
42:36,0 |
06:55 |
|
162 |
68 |
Ciemborowicz Karol
|
M (140) |
1983 |
M2 (50) |
|
POL |
#KFD
|
Katowice
|
1:44:04,4 |
1:44:27,3 |
42:48,7 |
06:56 |
|
163 |
325 |
Oszczeda Krzysztof
|
M (141) |
1972 |
M3 (51) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
1:44:07,6 |
1:44:37,1 |
42:51,9 |
06:56 |
|
164 |
167 |
Hulin Sebastian
|
M (142) |
1974 |
M3 (52) |
|
POL |
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY JUDO KATOWICE
|
Katowice
|
1:44:15,1 |
1:44:46,9 |
42:59,4 |
06:57 |
|
165 |
320 |
Opioła Marzena
|
K (23) |
1985 |
K2 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
1:44:22,7 |
1:44:55,0 |
43:07,0 |
06:57 |
|
166 |
103 |
Dudon Joachim
|
M (143) |
1983 |
M2 (51) |
|
POL |
Run Against Rett
|
Ornontowice
|
1:44:33,6 |
1:44:41,7 |
43:17,9 |
06:58 |
|
167 |
35 |
Bizoń Łukasz
|
M (144) |
1972 |
M3 (53) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
1:44:33,7 |
1:44:53,3 |
43:18,0 |
06:58 |
|
168 |
276 |
Małkowski Bogdan
|
M (145) |
1968 |
M4 (18) |
|
POL |
SPARTANIE DZIECIOM
|
Murów
|
1:44:45,1 |
1:44:48,8 |
43:29,4 |
06:59 |
|
169 |
492 |
Woźniak Janusz
|
M (146) |
1963 |
M4 (19) |
|
POL |
PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA
|
Skołyszyn
|
1:44:53,7 |
1:45:05,6 |
43:38,0 |
06:59 |
|
170 |
37 |
Bodzioch Grzegorz
|
M (147) |
1973 |
M3 (54) |
|
POL |
Gorllicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Gorlice
|
1:44:56,6 |
1:45:04,5 |
43:40,9 |
06:59 |
|
171 |
66 |
Cichocki Dawid
|
M (148) |
1986 |
M2 (52) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
1:44:58,9 |
1:45:18,6 |
43:43,2 |
06:59 |
|
172 |
213 |
Kopiec Izabela
|
K (24) |
1981 |
K3 (9) |
|
POL |
Inter Rope
|
Skrzyszów
|
1:45:05,1 |
1:45:13,4 |
43:49,4 |
07:00 |
|
173 |
113 |
Dziuba Emilian
|
M (149) |
1973 |
M3 (55) |
|
POL |
STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW
|
Mikołów
|
1:45:20,0 |
1:45:55,2 |
44:04,3 |
07:01 |
|
174 |
392 |
Salamon Emil
|
M (150) |
1983 |
M2 (53) |
|
POL |
Opel Active Team
|
Gliwice
|
1:45:27,9 |
1:45:46,0 |
44:12,2 |
07:01 |
|
175 |
416 |
Starzyński Daniel
|
M (151) |
1968 |
M4 (20) |
|
POL |
KB DROGA
|
Jaworze
|
1:45:28,8 |
1:45:35,0 |
44:13,1 |
07:01 |
|
176 |
65 |
Chorąży Michał
|
M (152) |
1984 |
M2 (54) |
|
POL |
|
Lachowice
|
1:45:45,5 |
1:45:48,3 |
44:29,8 |
07:03 |
|
177 |
391 |
Rzeźnicki Sławomir
|
M (153) |
1980 |
M3 (56) |
|
POL |
KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI
|
Brzeziny
|
1:45:51,0 |
1:46:11,5 |
44:35,3 |
07:03 |
|
178 |
343 |
Pietras Paweł
|
M (154) |
1988 |
M2 (55) |
|
POL |
|
Łódź
|
1:45:58,9 |
1:46:04,7 |
44:43,2 |
07:03 |
|
179 |
73 |
Ciszewski Krzysztof
|
M (155) |
1960 |
M5 (7) |
|
POL |
BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM
|
Bytom
|
1:46:00,6 |
1:46:13,9 |
44:44,9 |
07:04 |
|
180 |
480 |
Wiesiołek Paweł
|
M (156) |
1981 |
M3 (57) |
|
POL |
BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM - BAGNO
|
Katowice
|
1:46:15,3 |
1:46:46,9 |
44:59,6 |
07:05 |
|
181 |
468 |
Urban Iwona
|
K (25) |
1979 |
K3 (10) |
|
POL |
42k Pro Team
|
Tychy
|
1:46:24,1 |
1:46:35,2 |
45:08,4 |
07:05 |
|
182 |
318 |
Oczkowski Wojciech
|
M (157) |
1980 |
M3 (58) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:46:45,7 |
1:47:02,7 |
45:30,0 |
07:07 |
|
183 |
46 |
Brutkowski Bartłomiej
|
M (158) |
1983 |
M2 (56) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:46:47,0 |
1:47:28,5 |
45:31,3 |
07:07 |
|
184 |
329 |
Pasierbek Monika
|
K (26) |
1985 |
K2 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:46:50,9 |
1:47:30,8 |
45:35,2 |
07:07 |
|
185 |
170 |
Izdebski Mariusz
|
M (159) |
1970 |
M4 (21) |
|
POL |
OSV TEAM OLKUSZ
|
Olkusz
|
1:47:05,6 |
1:47:09,2 |
45:49,9 |
07:08 |
|
186 |
183 |
Kaczmarczyk Grzegorz
|
M (160) |
1983 |
M2 (57) |
|
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
1:47:07,9 |
1:47:28,1 |
45:52,2 |
07:08 |
|
187 |
334 |
Pawelec Aleksandra
|
K (27) |
1993 |
K1 (7) |
|
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania TEAM
|
Kraków
|
1:47:08,4 |
1:47:15,1 |
45:52,7 |
07:08 |
|
188 |
497 |
Wysłuch Tomasz
|
M (161) |
1970 |
M4 (22) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
1:47:09,5 |
1:47:19,8 |
45:53,8 |
07:08 |
|
189 |
398 |
Sikora Magdalena
|
K (28) |
1983 |
K2 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:47:19,2 |
1:47:32,7 |
46:03,5 |
07:09 |
|
190 |
201 |
Klag Marian
|
M (162) |
1959 |
M5 (8) |
|
POL |
Top 33
|
Rybarzowice
|
1:47:22,4 |
1:47:28,1 |
46:06,7 |
07:09 |
|
191 |
181 |
Jelonek Lukasz
|
M (163) |
1982 |
M2 (58) |
|
POL |
EKO-TECH Tri Team
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
1:47:30,2 |
1:48:13,4 |
46:14,5 |
07:10 |
|
192 |
169 |
Imiołek Arkadiusz
|
M (164) |
1971 |
M4 (23) |
|
POL |
|
Pilchowice
|
1:47:36,4 |
1:47:53,1 |
46:20,7 |
07:10 |
|
193 |
217 |
Korbus Piotr
|
M (165) |
1980 |
M3 (59) |
|
POL |
Poranny Beskid Run
|
Goleszów
|
1:47:36,5 |
1:47:44,1 |
46:20,8 |
07:10 |
|
194 |
277 |
Maniszewska Dorota
|
K (29) |
1976 |
K3 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:47:53,4 |
1:48:05,0 |
46:37,7 |
07:11 |
|
195 |
89 |
Janik Ireneusz
|
M (166) |
1973 |
M3 (60) |
|
POL |
|
Suszec
|
1:47:54,6 |
1:48:30,0 |
46:38,9 |
07:11 |
|
196 |
502 |
Ziaja Wojciech
|
M (167) |
1981 |
M3 (61) |
|
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
1:47:54,9 |
1:48:08,5 |
46:39,2 |
07:11 |
|
197 |
460 |
Trefon Iwona
|
K (30) |
1980 |
K3 (12) |
|
POL |
Lecymy Durś
|
Rogoźnik
|
1:47:56,0 |
1:47:58,9 |
46:40,3 |
07:11 |
|
198 |
140 |
Glajc Andrzej
|
M (168) |
1968 |
M4 (24) |
|
POL |
WYPAS RUN
|
Pierściec, Cieszyński, Śląskie
|
1:48:04,4 |
1:48:43,9 |
46:48,7 |
07:12 |
|
199 |
316 |
Ociepka Daniel
|
M (169) |
1981 |
M3 (62) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:48:16,6 |
1:48:27,7 |
47:00,9 |
07:13 |
|
200 |
370 |
Psota Leszek
|
M (170) |
1980 |
M3 (63) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:49:03,0 |
1:49:22,4 |
47:47,3 |
07:16 |
|
201 |
53 |
Burda Marek
|
M (171) |
1962 |
M4 (25) |
MGB-M (18) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:49:10,0 |
1:49:17,7 |
47:54,3 |
07:16 |
|
202 |
173 |
Jakubowska Renata
|
K (31) |
1952 |
K5 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko -Biała
|
1:49:11,0 |
1:49:20,3 |
47:55,3 |
07:16 |
|
203 |
141 |
Golasz Marek
|
M (172) |
1964 |
M4 (26) |
|
POL |
|
Świętochłowice
|
1:49:11,8 |
1:49:30,0 |
47:56,1 |
07:16 |
|
204 |
210 |
Kołodziejczyk Marcin
|
M (173) |
1987 |
M2 (59) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
1:49:14,6 |
1:49:18,9 |
47:58,9 |
07:16 |
|
205 |
188 |
Kapias Maciej
|
M (174) |
1985 |
M2 (60) |
|
POL |
Siłownia AQUA Bielsko
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:49:32,8 |
1:49:47,1 |
48:17,1 |
07:18 |
|
206 |
433 |
Bujok Maria
|
K (32) |
1961 |
K5 (2) |
|
POL |
ULKS KARLIK Przezchlebie
|
Przezchlebie,
|
1:49:47,5 |
1:49:54,8 |
48:31,8 |
07:19 |
|
207 |
243 |
Kwaśniok Rafał
|
M (175) |
1988 |
M2 (61) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
1:49:48,1 |
1:50:08,9 |
48:32,4 |
07:19 |
|
208 |
119 |
Flis Dariusz
|
M (176) |
1967 |
M4 (27) |
|
POL |
Olimp Zabrze
|
Zabrze
|
1:49:48,6 |
1:49:57,8 |
48:32,9 |
07:19 |
|
209 |
490 |
Wowry Sylwia
|
K (33) |
1981 |
K3 (13) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
1:49:49,8 |
1:50:00,0 |
48:34,1 |
07:19 |
|
210 |
442 |
Szperka Leszek
|
M (177) |
1978 |
M3 (64) |
|
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:49:51,6 |
1:49:56,7 |
48:35,9 |
07:19 |
|
211 |
348 |
Pindel Piotr
|
M (178) |
1990 |
M2 (62) |
|
POL |
Łowcy pierożków
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:49:57,2 |
1:50:02,9 |
48:41,5 |
07:19 |
|
212 |
245 |
Płoskonka Piotr
|
M (179) |
1988 |
M2 (63) |
MGB-M (19) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:50:07,6 |
1:50:11,6 |
48:51,9 |
07:20 |
|
213 |
383 |
Rozmus-Oczyk Anna
|
K (34) |
1961 |
K5 (3) |
|
POL |
Kozy biegają, a nie skaczą!
|
Kozy
|
1:50:14,6 |
1:50:23,2 |
48:58,9 |
07:20 |
|
214 |
503 |
Ziarkowski Damian
|
M (180) |
1991 |
M2 (64) |
|
POL |
Ziarkowski
|
Zabrze
|
1:50:16,1 |
1:50:28,5 |
49:00,4 |
07:21 |
|
215 |
494 |
Woźniak Przemysław
|
M (181) |
1983 |
M2 (65) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1:50:19,9 |
1:50:49,0 |
49:04,2 |
07:21 |
|
216 |
282 |
Matuszek Marek
|
M (182) |
1982 |
M2 (66) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
1:50:20,7 |
1:50:29,6 |
49:05,0 |
07:21 |
|
217 |
461 |
Truszewski Grzegorz
|
M (183) |
1983 |
M2 (67) |
MGB-M (20) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:50:22,6 |
1:50:24,2 |
49:06,9 |
07:21 |
|
218 |
344 |
Pietrzyk Mariusz
|
M (184) |
1974 |
M3 (65) |
MGB-M (21) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:50:29,5 |
1:50:47,4 |
49:13,8 |
07:21 |
|
219 |
186 |
Kałuża Barbara
|
K (35) |
1980 |
K3 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
1:50:46,0 |
1:50:49,8 |
49:30,3 |
07:23 |
|
220 |
281 |
Maryniok Marian
|
M (185) |
1962 |
M4 (28) |
|
POL |
SEGURIDAD
|
Żory
|
1:50:55,9 |
1:51:07,5 |
49:40,2 |
07:23 |
|
221 |
388 |
Rypuła Maria
|
K (36) |
1983 |
K2 (11) |
|
POL |
Zen Running Team
|
Bojszowy
|
1:51:04,8 |
1:51:17,9 |
49:49,1 |
07:24 |
|
222 |
387 |
Rypuła Jacek
|
M (186) |
1983 |
M2 (68) |
|
POL |
Zen Running Team
|
Bojszowy
|
1:51:05,3 |
1:51:17,1 |
49:49,6 |
07:24 |
|
223 |
262 |
Łukowicz Piotr
|
M (187) |
1971 |
M4 (29) |
|
POL |
Rozbiegani Pasjonaci
|
Dankowice
|
1:51:05,6 |
1:51:16,0 |
49:49,9 |
07:24 |
|
224 |
315 |
Nowak Michał
|
M (188) |
1993 |
M1 (18) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:51:14,8 |
1:51:24,6 |
49:59,1 |
07:24 |
|
225 |
72 |
Ciszewski Krzysztof
|
M (189) |
1983 |
M2 (69) |
|
POL |
|
Sośnicowice
|
1:51:19,8 |
1:51:35,0 |
50:04,1 |
07:25 |
|
226 |
166 |
Hubka Jerzy
|
M (190) |
1961 |
M5 (9) |
|
POL |
Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie
|
Zabrze
|
1:51:23,5 |
1:51:40,2 |
50:07,8 |
07:25 |
|
227 |
500 |
Zambrzycki Maciej
|
M (191) |
1979 |
M3 (66) |
|
POL |
ReShape Runners
|
Gliwice
|
1:51:28,6 |
1:51:38,4 |
50:12,9 |
07:25 |
|
228 |
250 |
Laszczyk Anna
|
K (37) |
1988 |
K2 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:51:36,3 |
1:51:36,3 |
50:20,6 |
07:26 |
|
229 |
45 |
Broda Łukasz
|
M (192) |
1982 |
M2 (70) |
MGB-M (22) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:51:39,9 |
1:52:18,2 |
50:24,2 |
07:26 |
|
230 |
98 |
Dobber Paweł
|
M (193) |
1977 |
M3 (67) |
|
POL |
Biegowa Rodzina
|
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
1:51:50,6 |
1:52:00,8 |
50:34,9 |
07:27 |
|
231 |
122 |
Fojcik-Pustelnik Karolina
|
K (38) |
1979 |
K3 (15) |
|
POL |
Hónym do mety
|
Ustroń
|
1:52:00,0 |
1:52:10,9 |
50:44,3 |
07:28 |
|
232 |
317 |
Ocylok Adam
|
M (194) |
1972 |
M3 (68) |
|
POL |
Chrono Service
|
Ruda Sląska
|
1:52:00,1 |
1:52:31,7 |
50:44,4 |
07:28 |
|
233 |
33 |
Białecki Olo
|
M (195) |
1975 |
M3 (69) |
|
POL |
BiegaMYsłowice
|
Mysłowice
|
1:52:02,1 |
1:52:25,2 |
50:46,4 |
07:28 |
|
234 |
427 |
Švach Janusz
|
M (196) |
1976 |
M3 (70) |
|
POL |
Browar domowy Garaż
|
Katowice
|
1:52:18,9 |
1:52:27,7 |
51:03,2 |
07:29 |
|
235 |
71 |
Cieślar Kasia
|
K (39) |
1984 |
K2 (13) |
|
POL |
Fantastic
|
Ustroń
|
1:52:19,4 |
1:52:29,8 |
51:03,7 |
07:29 |
|
236 |
332 |
Pasternak Stanisław
|
M (197) |
1966 |
M4 (30) |
|
POL |
Olkuszbiega.pl
|
Olkusz
|
1:52:23,5 |
1:52:29,9 |
51:07,8 |
07:29 |
|
237 |
147 |
Greene Agnieszka
|
K (40) |
1975 |
K3 (16) |
|
POL |
Hónym do mety
|
Ustroń
|
1:52:24,1 |
1:52:35,6 |
51:08,4 |
07:29 |
|
238 |
115 |
Figura Andrzej
|
M (198) |
1951 |
M6 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Cięcina
|
1:52:24,4 |
1:52:35,8 |
51:08,7 |
07:29 |
|
239 |
311 |
Nowak Justyna
|
K (41) |
1975 |
K3 (17) |
|
POL |
Nowak Team
|
Ligota
|
1:52:28,3 |
1:52:36,2 |
51:12,6 |
07:29 |
|
240 |
226 |
Kozieł Dariusz
|
M (199) |
1967 |
M4 (31) |
MGB-M (23) |
POL |
Apartament Buczyna
|
Brenna
|
1:53:03,0 |
1:53:18,6 |
51:47,3 |
07:32 |
|
241 |
385 |
Rusecka Agnieszka
|
K (42) |
1985 |
K2 (14) |
|
POL |
BBT
|
Katowice
|
1:53:46,7 |
1:53:52,4 |
52:31,0 |
07:35 |
|
242 |
138 |
Gęsiarz Bartłomiej
|
M (200) |
1982 |
M2 (71) |
|
POL |
|
Bukowno
|
1:53:49,0 |
1:54:09,6 |
52:33,3 |
07:35 |
|
243 |
418 |
Stebel Piotr
|
M (201) |
1969 |
M4 (32) |
|
POL |
PRZEWODNIK
|
Skoczów
|
1:53:56,2 |
1:54:17,9 |
52:40,5 |
07:35 |
|
244 |
238 |
Kulik Wojtek
|
M (202) |
1979 |
M3 (71) |
|
POL |
|
Swietochlowice
|
1:54:10,5 |
1:54:47,9 |
52:54,8 |
07:36 |
|
245 |
17 |
Dubiel Miłosz
|
M (203) |
1972 |
M3 (72) |
|
POL |
Dubiel Club
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
1:54:18,9 |
1:54:26,3 |
53:03,2 |
07:37 |
|
246 |
234 |
Kucharska Anna
|
K (43) |
1984 |
K2 (15) |
|
POL |
Zabiegani Częstochowa
|
Częstochowa
|
1:54:37,4 |
1:54:47,6 |
53:21,7 |
07:38 |
|
247 |
475 |
Wąchała Grzegorz
|
M (204) |
1980 |
M3 (73) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
1:54:46,9 |
1:54:50,0 |
53:31,2 |
07:39 |
|
248 |
21 |
Andrejew Piotr
|
M (205) |
1979 |
M3 (74) |
MGB-M (24) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:54:50,0 |
1:54:54,0 |
53:34,3 |
07:39 |
|
249 |
374 |
Pyzik Tomasz
|
M (206) |
1975 |
M3 (75) |
|
POL |
Drużyna mojacukrzyca.pl
|
Gliwice
|
1:55:12,6 |
1:55:27,8 |
53:56,9 |
07:40 |
|
250 |
363 |
Prusko Tomasz
|
M (207) |
1989 |
M2 (72) |
|
POL |
|
Pyskowice
|
1:55:22,8 |
1:55:46,6 |
54:07,1 |
07:41 |
|
251 |
444 |
Szubarski Krzysztof
|
M (208) |
1974 |
M3 (76) |
|
POL |
Parkrun Cieszyn
|
Pogwizdów
|
1:55:28,1 |
1:55:38,6 |
54:12,4 |
07:41 |
|
252 |
44 |
Borys Przemysław
|
M (209) |
1979 |
M3 (77) |
|
POL |
Szalone dżdżownice
|
Zabrze
|
1:55:28,3 |
1:56:04,6 |
54:12,6 |
07:41 |
|
253 |
382 |
Rozmus Wojciech
|
M (210) |
1975 |
M3 (78) |
|
POL |
PoWoli do Celu
|
Góra
|
1:55:43,9 |
1:56:15,5 |
54:28,2 |
07:42 |
|
254 |
453 |
Targosz Piotr
|
M (211) |
1976 |
M3 (79) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
1:56:04,4 |
1:56:13,6 |
54:48,7 |
07:44 |
|
255 |
359 |
Podżorska Weronika
|
K (44) |
1996 |
K1 (8) |
MGB-K (3) |
POL |
Ranczo Salamandra
|
Brenna
|
1:56:09,7 |
1:56:21,6 |
54:54,0 |
07:44 |
|
256 |
424 |
Suchoszek Sylwia
|
K (45) |
1991 |
K2 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:56:12,1 |
1:56:41,5 |
54:56,4 |
07:44 |
|
257 |
386 |
Rygiel Janusz
|
M (212) |
1983 |
M2 (73) |
|
POL |
|
Zbytków
|
1:56:20,0 |
1:56:20,0 |
55:04,3 |
07:45 |
|
258 |
376 |
Raciniewski Adam
|
M (213) |
1975 |
M3 (80) |
|
POL |
|
Józefów
|
1:56:21,9 |
1:56:51,0 |
55:06,2 |
07:45 |
|
259 |
414 |
Staniszewski Janusz
|
M (214) |
1966 |
M4 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Bytom
|
1:56:37,4 |
1:57:11,9 |
55:21,7 |
07:46 |
|
260 |
328 |
Paruch Bogusław
|
M (215) |
1975 |
M3 (81) |
|
POL |
Morsy Skoczów
|
Pogórze
|
1:56:41,8 |
1:56:53,0 |
55:26,1 |
07:46 |
|
261 |
279 |
Marciniak Artur
|
M (216) |
1967 |
M4 (34) |
MGB-M (25) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:56:46,1 |
1:57:03,0 |
55:30,4 |
07:47 |
|
262 |
252 |
Leśniak Agnieszka
|
K (46) |
1981 |
K3 (18) |
|
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
1:56:48,9 |
1:57:18,5 |
55:33,2 |
07:47 |
|
263 |
91 |
Dawiec Michał
|
M (217) |
1980 |
M3 (82) |
|
POL |
Fat Run Zabrze
|
Zabrze
|
1:56:53,8 |
1:57:19,9 |
55:38,1 |
07:47 |
|
264 |
326 |
Paliga Rafał
|
M (218) |
1978 |
M3 (83) |
|
POL |
Ostra Góra 351
|
Toporowice
|
1:56:54,5 |
1:57:13,7 |
55:38,8 |
07:47 |
|
265 |
395 |
Sieńczak Michał
|
M (219) |
2000 |
M1 (19) |
|
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:57:04,6 |
1:57:18,3 |
55:48,9 |
07:48 |
|
266 |
403 |
Skóra Sylwester
|
M (220) |
1965 |
M4 (35) |
|
POL |
KB Orły z Knurowa
|
Knurów
|
1:57:05,0 |
1:57:05,0 |
55:49,3 |
07:48 |
|
267 |
474 |
Wantulok Michał
|
M (221) |
1977 |
M3 (84) |
|
POL |
Hónym do mety
|
Ustroń
|
1:57:09,6 |
1:57:28,9 |
55:53,9 |
07:48 |
|
268 |
280 |
Marcinowski Krzysztof
|
M (222) |
1981 |
M3 (85) |
|
POL |
Atanazy Run Team
|
Zabrze
|
1:57:14,9 |
1:57:53,9 |
55:59,2 |
07:48 |
|
269 |
513 |
Gnaś Anna
|
K (47) |
1983 |
K2 (17) |
|
POL |
Drużyna kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1:57:18,1 |
1:57:40,8 |
56:02,4 |
07:49 |
|
270 |
171 |
Jachimczak Piotr
|
M (223) |
1980 |
M3 (86) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
1:57:21,7 |
1:57:34,3 |
56:06,0 |
07:49 |
|
271 |
296 |
Możdżeń Janusz
|
M (224) |
1983 |
M2 (74) |
|
POL |
Moen
|
Drogomyśl
|
1:57:32,9 |
1:57:41,7 |
56:17,2 |
07:50 |
|
272 |
29 |
Bąkowski Michał
|
M (225) |
1977 |
M3 (87) |
|
POL |
BRAK
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:57:58,2 |
1:58:31,3 |
56:42,5 |
07:51 |
|
273 |
284 |
Matyszkowicz Janusz
|
M (226) |
1958 |
M5 (10) |
|
POL |
GOnimy
|
Kęty
|
1:58:14,6 |
1:58:29,1 |
56:58,9 |
07:52 |
|
274 |
123 |
French David
|
M (227) |
1962 |
M4 (36) |
|
POL |
Grupa Sportowa Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
1:58:28,4 |
1:58:53,9 |
57:12,7 |
07:53 |
|
275 |
371 |
Pudełko Dariusz
|
M (228) |
1967 |
M4 (37) |
|
POL |
Opel Active Team
|
Kozłów
|
1:58:40,5 |
1:59:05,6 |
57:24,8 |
07:54 |
|
276 |
283 |
Matuszewska Katarzyna
|
K (48) |
1972 |
K3 (19) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
1:58:40,9 |
1:59:06,1 |
57:25,2 |
07:54 |
|
277 |
153 |
Grzędziński Patryk
|
M (229) |
1987 |
M2 (75) |
|
POL |
|
Kisielów
|
1:58:41,0 |
1:58:46,6 |
57:25,3 |
07:54 |
|
278 |
347 |
Pilch Natalia
|
K (49) |
1992 |
K1 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Wisła
|
1:58:44,1 |
1:58:53,0 |
57:28,4 |
07:54 |
|
279 |
61 |
Chmielewski Karol
|
M (230) |
1979 |
M3 (88) |
|
POL |
Stara Wieś
|
Stara Wieś
|
1:58:59,9 |
1:59:37,2 |
57:44,2 |
07:55 |
|
280 |
465 |
Tynior Michał
|
M (231) |
1989 |
M2 (76) |
|
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
1:59:07,0 |
1:59:07,0 |
57:51,3 |
07:56 |
|
281 |
76 |
Czarnota Leszek
|
M (232) |
1970 |
M4 (38) |
|
POL |
1970
|
Marklowice
|
1:59:10,2 |
1:59:25,5 |
57:54,5 |
07:56 |
|
282 |
304 |
Niesler Magdalena
|
K (50) |
1986 |
K2 (18) |
|
POL |
NTeam
|
Gliwice
|
1:59:25,3 |
1:59:46,9 |
58:09,6 |
07:57 |
|
283 |
199 |
Kiełkowski Rafał
|
M (233) |
1973 |
M3 (89) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:59:26,8 |
1:59:52,6 |
58:11,1 |
07:57 |
|
284 |
256 |
Lisoń Julia
|
K (51) |
1996 |
K1 (10) |
|
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania Team
|
Knurów
|
1:59:34,5 |
1:59:50,7 |
58:18,8 |
07:58 |
|
285 |
462 |
Trzopek Marcin
|
M (234) |
1992 |
M1 (20) |
|
POL |
Iron Team Ujsoły
|
Ujsoły
|
1:59:45,7 |
1:59:48,9 |
58:30,0 |
07:59 |
|
286 |
32 |
Białas Andrzej
|
M (235) |
1970 |
M4 (39) |
|
POL |
|
Bytom
|
1:59:46,6 |
2:00:03,8 |
58:30,9 |
07:59 |
|
287 |
342 |
Pieniowska Karolina
|
K (52) |
1987 |
K2 (19) |
|
POL |
|
Świętochłowice
|
1:59:50,6 |
2:00:17,4 |
58:34,9 |
07:59 |
|
288 |
354 |
Piwiszkis Barbara
|
K (53) |
1980 |
K3 (20) |
|
POL |
Kobiety Na 5 +
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:59:55,4 |
1:59:59,4 |
58:39,7 |
07:59 |
|
289 |
375 |
Raciniewski Radosław
|
M (236) |
1974 |
M3 (90) |
|
POL |
Wolni i Spokojni
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:59:58,0 |
2:00:26,0 |
58:42,3 |
07:59 |
|
290 |
495 |
Wróbel Maciej
|
M (237) |
1984 |
M2 (77) |
|
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
2:00:03,7 |
2:00:40,6 |
58:48,0 |
08:00 |
|
291 |
272 |
Malinowska Weronika
|
K (54) |
2001 |
K1 (11) |
|
POL |
Pietrowice Wielkie
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
2:00:07,3 |
2:00:07,3 |
58:51,6 |
08:00 |
|
292 |
484 |
Witała Piotr
|
M (238) |
1976 |
M3 (91) |
|
POL |
Huragan Ligota
|
Katowice
|
2:00:20,6 |
2:00:57,2 |
59:04,9 |
08:01 |
|
293 |
511 |
Żywica Marcin
|
M (239) |
1984 |
M2 (78) |
|
POL |
|
Bytom
|
2:00:21,0 |
2:00:29,2 |
59:05,3 |
08:01 |
|
294 |
211 |
Konieczny Justyna
|
K (55) |
1983 |
K2 (20) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
2:00:23,5 |
2:00:23,5 |
59:07,8 |
08:01 |
|
295 |
491 |
Woźniak Marek
|
M (240) |
1964 |
M4 (40) |
|
POL |
Biegowa Kuźnia
|
Wojkowice
|
2:00:24,1 |
2:00:37,3 |
59:08,4 |
08:01 |
|
296 |
231 |
Krzempek Ireneusz
|
M (241) |
1973 |
M3 (92) |
MGB-M (26) |
POL |
UKS Brenna - Górki
|
Brenna
|
2:00:34,6 |
2:00:37,6 |
59:18,9 |
08:02 |
|
297 |
232 |
Krzempek Nadia
|
K (56) |
2003 |
K1 (12) |
MGB-K (4) |
POL |
UKS Brenna - Górki
|
Brenna
|
2:00:35,5 |
2:00:37,7 |
59:19,8 |
08:02 |
|
298 |
142 |
Golda Krzysztof
|
M (242) |
1969 |
M4 (41) |
|
POL |
|
Mizerów
|
2:00:51,2 |
2:01:27,8 |
59:35,5 |
08:03 |
|
299 |
110 |
Dzierżawa Krzysztof
|
M (243) |
1979 |
M3 (93) |
|
POL |
|
Mizerów
|
2:00:51,8 |
2:01:27,5 |
59:36,1 |
08:03 |
|
300 |
466 |
Ungehojer Małgorzata
|
K (57) |
1981 |
K3 (21) |
|
POL |
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
2:01:11,0 |
2:01:18,9 |
59:55,3 |
08:04 |
|
301 |
244 |
Kwiatkowski Jakub
|
M (244) |
1983 |
M2 (79) |
|
POL |
ITMBW Kraków
|
Kraków
|
2:01:22,4 |
2:01:45,0 |
1:00:06,7 |
08:05 |
|
302 |
52 |
Bugiel Adam
|
M (245) |
1975 |
M3 (94) |
|
POL |
|
Brzeźnica
|
2:01:33,6 |
2:01:59,9 |
1:00:17,9 |
08:06 |
|
303 |
258 |
Lubszczyk Adrian
|
M (246) |
1987 |
M2 (80) |
|
POL |
Biegam Bo Kocham Ten Stan
|
Żory
|
2:01:47,6 |
2:01:56,0 |
1:00:31,9 |
08:07 |
|
304 |
408 |
Spirytulska Agata
|
K (58) |
1969 |
K4 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Modlnica
|
2:01:50,6 |
2:02:18,7 |
1:00:34,9 |
08:07 |
|
305 |
86 |
Dadok Adam
|
M (247) |
1991 |
M2 (81) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:01:52,7 |
2:02:15,4 |
1:00:37,0 |
08:07 |
|
306 |
209 |
Kołodziej Jacek
|
M (248) |
1973 |
M3 (95) |
|
POL |
Compañeros Asfalt Team
|
Gliwice
|
2:02:17,4 |
2:02:40,6 |
1:01:01,7 |
08:09 |
|
307 |
487 |
Woś Krzysztof
|
M (249) |
1981 |
M3 (96) |
|
POL |
Doliniarze.com
|
Katowice
|
2:02:28,8 |
2:03:02,2 |
1:01:13,1 |
08:09 |
|
308 |
488 |
Woś Anna
|
K (59) |
1986 |
K2 (21) |
|
POL |
Doliniarze.com
|
Katowice
|
2:02:29,6 |
2:03:02,2 |
1:01:13,9 |
08:09 |
|
309 |
120 |
Florian Krzysztof
|
M (250) |
1979 |
M3 (97) |
|
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
2:02:30,1 |
2:02:57,9 |
1:01:14,4 |
08:10 |
|
310 |
77 |
Czauderna Adrian
|
M (251) |
1974 |
M3 (98) |
|
POL |
OchajoRun & Friends
|
Gliwice
|
2:02:35,8 |
2:02:58,8 |
1:01:20,1 |
08:10 |
|
311 |
381 |
Rozmus Marzena
|
K (60) |
1974 |
K3 (22) |
|
POL |
|
Bojszowy Nowe
|
2:02:45,5 |
2:03:21,3 |
1:01:29,8 |
08:11 |
|
312 |
501 |
Zarańska Izabela
|
K (61) |
1970 |
K4 (3) |
|
POL |
Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Bytom
|
2:02:56,2 |
2:03:24,3 |
1:01:40,5 |
08:11 |
|
313 |
204 |
Kloza Iwona
|
K (62) |
1982 |
K2 (22) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
2:02:57,0 |
2:03:20,0 |
1:01:41,3 |
08:11 |
|
314 |
203 |
Kloza Mariusz
|
M (252) |
1979 |
M3 (99) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
2:02:57,3 |
2:03:22,0 |
1:01:41,6 |
08:11 |
|
315 |
288 |
Michalak Mirosław
|
M (253) |
1972 |
M3 (100) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
2:03:11,5 |
2:03:24,4 |
1:01:55,8 |
08:12 |
|
316 |
298 |
Musialik-Czaja Dorota
|
K (63) |
1986 |
K2 (23) |
|
POL |
Vege runners
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:03:13,7 |
2:03:24,7 |
1:01:58,0 |
08:12 |
|
317 |
116 |
Filary Aneta
|
K (64) |
1977 |
K3 (23) |
|
POL |
|
Roztropice
|
2:03:16,5 |
2:03:32,5 |
1:02:00,8 |
08:13 |
|
318 |
483 |
Wiśniewska Ewa
|
K (65) |
1971 |
K4 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:03:17,3 |
2:03:30,2 |
1:02:01,6 |
08:13 |
|
319 |
415 |
Starosczyk Iwona
|
K (66) |
1987 |
K2 (24) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
2:03:57,8 |
2:04:21,9 |
1:02:42,1 |
08:15 |
|
320 |
184 |
Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka
|
K (67) |
1988 |
K2 (25) |
|
POL |
Reshape Zabrze
|
Zabrze
|
2:04:44,6 |
2:05:05,4 |
1:03:28,9 |
08:18 |
|
321 |
156 |
Hamik Rafał
|
M (254) |
1982 |
M2 (82) |
|
POL |
Hamster Team
|
Chełm Śląski
|
2:05:07,2 |
2:05:15,8 |
1:03:51,5 |
08:20 |
|
322 |
125 |
Fryda Remigiusz
|
M (255) |
1983 |
M2 (83) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
2:05:13,7 |
2:05:33,0 |
1:03:58,0 |
08:20 |
|
323 |
189 |
Kasper Iwona
|
K (68) |
1975 |
K3 (24) |
|
POL |
KB ORŁY Z KNUROWA
|
Knurów
|
2:05:30,9 |
2:05:47,8 |
1:04:15,2 |
08:22 |
|
324 |
22 |
Bajcar Beata
|
K (69) |
1972 |
K3 (25) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Chybie
|
2:05:40,4 |
2:06:02,2 |
1:04:24,7 |
08:22 |
|
325 |
400 |
Siwek Piotr
|
M (256) |
1978 |
M3 (101) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:05:56,4 |
2:06:23,6 |
1:04:40,7 |
08:23 |
|
326 |
157 |
Hejczyk Tomasz
|
M (257) |
1974 |
M3 (102) |
|
POL |
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
2:05:57,5 |
2:06:09,9 |
1:04:41,8 |
08:23 |
|
327 |
481 |
Wilczynska-Kogut Aleksandra
|
K (70) |
1978 |
K3 (26) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:06:08,4 |
2:06:23,0 |
1:04:52,7 |
08:24 |
|
328 |
361 |
Poźniak Marcin
|
M (258) |
1986 |
M2 (84) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
2:06:12,9 |
2:06:35,4 |
1:04:57,2 |
08:24 |
|
329 |
195 |
Kędzior Grzegorz
|
M (259) |
1997 |
M1 (21) |
|
POL |
|
Korczyna
|
2:07:10,0 |
2:07:32,3 |
1:05:54,3 |
08:28 |
|
330 |
99 |
Dobek Halina
|
K (71) |
1977 |
K3 (27) |
|
POL |
GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
|
Gorlice
|
2:07:42,0 |
2:08:02,0 |
1:06:26,3 |
08:30 |
|
331 |
355 |
Piwko Anna
|
K (72) |
1982 |
K2 (26) |
|
POL |
Ultraski ????
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
2:08:32,4 |
2:08:39,5 |
1:07:16,7 |
08:34 |
|
332 |
307 |
Nosiadek Tomasz
|
M (260) |
1972 |
M3 (103) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
2:08:36,7 |
2:09:10,0 |
1:07:21,0 |
08:34 |
|
333 |
215 |
Kopiec Estera
|
K (73) |
1984 |
K2 (27) |
|
POL |
Powoli Do Celu
|
Brzeszcze
|
2:09:14,0 |
2:09:45,4 |
1:07:58,3 |
08:36 |
|
334 |
128 |
Furmaniuk Artur
|
M (261) |
1979 |
M3 (104) |
|
POL |
Wataha
|
Cieszyn
|
2:09:29,3 |
2:09:29,3 |
1:08:13,6 |
08:37 |
|
335 |
369 |
Przyłudzki Janusz
|
M (262) |
1952 |
M5 (11) |
|
POL |
STS Biegaton Mikołów
|
Mikołów
|
2:09:42,8 |
2:10:17,3 |
1:08:27,1 |
08:38 |
|
336 |
271 |
Malinowska Aneta
|
K (74) |
1975 |
K3 (28) |
|
POL |
Fantastic Team
|
Cieszyn
|
2:09:48,5 |
2:10:11,3 |
1:08:32,8 |
08:39 |
|
337 |
56 |
Bury Natalia
|
K (75) |
1998 |
K1 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Istebna
|
2:09:56,7 |
2:10:04,0 |
1:08:41,0 |
08:39 |
|
338 |
19 |
Adamus Katarzyna
|
K (76) |
1978 |
K3 (29) |
|
POL |
Fantastic Team
|
Mikołów
|
2:10:16,1 |
2:10:40,0 |
1:09:00,4 |
08:41 |
|
339 |
164 |
Holeczek Marcin
|
M (263) |
1979 |
M3 (105) |
|
POL |
Born Tu Bi Lotać
|
Chorzów
|
2:10:39,5 |
2:11:13,6 |
1:09:23,8 |
08:42 |
|
340 |
452 |
Tadrowski Tomasz
|
M (264) |
1973 |
M3 (106) |
|
POL |
|
Inowrocław
|
2:11:03,7 |
2:11:40,7 |
1:09:48,0 |
08:44 |
|
341 |
436 |
Szczurek Lena
|
K (77) |
1984 |
K2 (28) |
|
POL |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy
|
Knurów
|
2:11:52,0 |
2:12:15,0 |
1:10:36,3 |
08:47 |
|
342 |
422 |
Styczeń Justyna
|
K (78) |
1983 |
K2 (29) |
|
POL |
Olimp Zabrze
|
Zabrze
|
2:12:01,8 |
2:12:21,1 |
1:10:46,1 |
08:48 |
|
343 |
41 |
Boniec Aleksander
|
M (265) |
1960 |
M5 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Żary
|
2:12:30,2 |
2:12:44,9 |
1:11:14,5 |
08:50 |
|
344 |
132 |
Gajewski Krzysztof
|
M (266) |
1956 |
M5 (13) |
MGB-M (27) |
POL |
UKS Brenna-Górki
|
Brenna
|
2:12:54,6 |
2:13:25,8 |
1:11:38,9 |
08:51 |
|
345 |
96 |
Dembiński Grzegorz
|
M (267) |
1984 |
M2 (85) |
|
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
2:13:04,6 |
2:13:37,3 |
1:11:48,9 |
08:52 |
|
346 |
30 |
Besztocha Jadwiga
|
K (79) |
1985 |
K2 (30) |
|
POL |
Zen Running Team
|
Lędziny
|
2:13:31,4 |
2:13:44,3 |
1:12:15,7 |
08:54 |
|
347 |
454 |
Targosz Aneta
|
K (80) |
1983 |
K2 (31) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
2:13:44,5 |
2:14:07,9 |
1:12:28,8 |
08:54 |
|
348 |
200 |
Kierat Zbigniew
|
M (268) |
1961 |
M5 (14) |
MGB-M (28) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
2:14:12,0 |
2:14:30,0 |
1:12:56,3 |
08:56 |
|
349 |
323 |
Ostrowski Zygmunt
|
M (269) |
1959 |
M5 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
2:14:13,0 |
2:14:46,1 |
1:12:57,3 |
08:56 |
|
350 |
51 |
Bugiel Roman
|
M (270) |
1963 |
M4 (42) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
2:14:45,3 |
2:15:11,1 |
1:13:29,6 |
08:59 |
|
351 |
274 |
Małecka Marta
|
K (81) |
1981 |
K3 (30) |
|
POL |
|
Jawiszowice
|
2:14:45,9 |
2:15:16,3 |
1:13:30,2 |
08:59 |
|
352 |
287 |
Mazur Krzysztof
|
M (271) |
1976 |
M3 (107) |
|
POL |
Opel Active Team
|
Gliwice
|
2:14:57,4 |
2:15:13,6 |
1:13:41,7 |
08:59 |
|
353 |
297 |
Mularczyk Agnieszka
|
K (82) |
1978 |
K3 (31) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:14:58,6 |
2:15:12,7 |
1:13:42,9 |
08:59 |
|
354 |
482 |
Wiśniewska Justyna
|
K (83) |
1981 |
K3 (32) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
2:15:09,2 |
2:15:29,0 |
1:13:53,5 |
09:00 |
|
355 |
101 |
Dorobek Agata
|
K (84) |
1973 |
K3 (33) |
|
POL |
Reshape Runners
|
Zabrze
|
2:15:13,5 |
2:15:33,3 |
1:13:57,8 |
09:00 |
|
356 |
426 |
Surdel Aleksandra
|
K (85) |
1979 |
K3 (34) |
|
POL |
|
Leboszowice
|
2:15:24,2 |
2:15:40,3 |
1:14:08,5 |
09:01 |
|
357 |
202 |
Klimek Radosław
|
M (272) |
1991 |
M2 (86) |
|
POL |
Brak
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
2:15:30,2 |
2:15:46,6 |
1:14:14,5 |
09:02 |
|
358 |
464 |
Tyka Edward
|
M (273) |
1943 |
M6 (2) |
|
POL |
amator
|
Swietochlowice
|
2:15:48,6 |
2:16:20,4 |
1:14:32,9 |
09:03 |
|
359 |
246 |
Lachowicz Izabela
|
K (86) |
1992 |
K1 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
2:16:06,1 |
2:16:15,0 |
1:14:50,4 |
09:04 |
|
360 |
510 |
Żuber Ania
|
K (87) |
1981 |
K3 (35) |
|
POL |
Klub Leniwych biegaczy
|
Knurów
|
2:16:13,6 |
2:16:30,9 |
1:14:57,9 |
09:04 |
|
361 |
330 |
Pasternak Zbigniew
|
M (274) |
1970 |
M4 (43) |
|
POL |
Opel Active Team
|
Gliwice
|
2:16:48,4 |
2:17:06,0 |
1:15:32,7 |
09:07 |
|
362 |
269 |
Madusiok Marcus
|
M (275) |
1991 |
M2 (87) |
MGB-M (29) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
2:16:59,0 |
2:17:10,2 |
1:15:43,3 |
09:07 |
|
363 |
75 |
Czaja Ewa
|
K (88) |
1988 |
K2 (32) |
|
POL |
RozBiegana Ligota
|
Katowice
|
2:17:01,2 |
2:17:10,0 |
1:15:45,5 |
09:08 |
|
364 |
162 |
Herliczka Renata
|
K (89) |
1983 |
K2 (33) |
|
POL |
AML-FLY TEAM
|
Gliwice
|
2:17:10,8 |
2:17:33,9 |
1:15:55,1 |
09:08 |
|
365 |
260 |
Łagosz Ewelina
|
K (90) |
1982 |
K2 (34) |
|
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
2:17:11,9 |
2:17:48,1 |
1:15:56,2 |
09:08 |
|
366 |
124 |
Frosztęga Artur
|
M (276) |
1976 |
M3 (108) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:17:58,0 |
2:18:24,6 |
1:16:42,3 |
09:11 |
|
367 |
331 |
Pasternak Marcin
|
M (277) |
1979 |
M3 (109) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:18:10,2 |
2:18:32,8 |
1:16:54,5 |
09:12 |
|
368 |
224 |
Stuchlik Aleksandra
|
K (91) |
2001 |
K1 (15) |
|
POL |
Pietrowice Wielkie
|
Żory
|
2:18:14,3 |
2:18:15,0 |
1:16:58,6 |
09:12 |
|
369 |
379 |
Rejszel Łukasz
|
M (278) |
1983 |
M2 (88) |
|
POL |
RunTek44
|
Tychy
|
2:18:20,6 |
2:18:51,2 |
1:17:04,9 |
09:13 |
|
370 |
185 |
Kalinowska Jolanta
|
K (92) |
1969 |
K4 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:18:22,4 |
2:18:46,6 |
1:17:06,7 |
09:13 |
|
371 |
259 |
Łachan Patryk
|
M (279) |
1979 |
M3 (110) |
|
POL |
wkurw_team
|
Wrocław
|
2:18:25,6 |
2:18:45,2 |
1:17:09,9 |
09:13 |
|
372 |
198 |
Kiełkowska Ewa
|
K (93) |
1972 |
K3 (36) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
2:18:31,5 |
2:18:56,4 |
1:17:15,8 |
09:14 |
|
373 |
233 |
Kubicki Mariusz
|
M (280) |
1976 |
M3 (111) |
|
POL |
Kozłowicki Cross SIS Fabryka Zmian
|
Kluczbork
|
2:18:37,5 |
2:18:53,3 |
1:17:21,8 |
09:14 |
|
374 |
429 |
Sypko-Kubicka Katarzyna
|
K (94) |
1978 |
K3 (37) |
|
POL |
Kozłowicki Cross SIS Fabryka Zmian
|
Kluczbork
|
2:18:37,6 |
2:18:53,9 |
1:17:21,9 |
09:14 |
|
375 |
92 |
Dawiec Anna
|
K (95) |
1977 |
K3 (38) |
|
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
2:18:42,4 |
2:19:09,0 |
1:17:26,7 |
09:14 |
|
376 |
322 |
Orzechowski Artur
|
M (281) |
1981 |
M3 (112) |
|
POL |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy
|
Knurów
|
2:18:56,5 |
2:19:21,8 |
1:17:40,8 |
09:15 |
|
377 |
18 |
Adamoszek Daniel
|
M (282) |
1978 |
M3 (113) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:19:22,1 |
2:19:59,4 |
1:18:06,4 |
09:17 |
|
378 |
54 |
Burliga Marzena
|
K (96) |
1974 |
K3 (39) |
|
POL |
BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE
|
Knurów
|
2:20:20,2 |
2:20:35,0 |
1:19:04,5 |
09:21 |
|
379 |
83 |
Dadaś Janusz
|
M (283) |
1973 |
M3 (114) |
|
POL |
BP Running Team Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
2:20:20,6 |
2:20:35,4 |
1:19:04,9 |
09:21 |
|
380 |
463 |
Tyczyńska Małgorzata
|
K (97) |
1961 |
K5 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Pogwizdów
|
2:21:16,7 |
2:21:41,6 |
1:20:01,0 |
09:25 |
|
381 |
180 |
Jaworski Mateusz
|
M (284) |
1992 |
M1 (22) |
MGB-M (30) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
2:21:29,0 |
2:21:56,4 |
1:20:13,3 |
09:25 |
|
382 |
407 |
Sonakowski Roman
|
M (285) |
1960 |
M5 (16) |
|
POL |
Sprintex Team Run
|
Słotwina
|
2:21:29,1 |
2:22:00,7 |
1:20:13,4 |
09:25 |
|
383 |
493 |
Woźniak Lidia
|
K (98) |
1967 |
K4 (6) |
|
POL |
PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA
|
Skołyszyn
|
2:21:40,4 |
2:21:54,1 |
1:20:24,7 |
09:26 |
|
384 |
434 |
Szczuka Adrian
|
M (286) |
1976 |
M3 (115) |
|
POL |
Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Bytom
|
2:22:06,7 |
2:22:36,5 |
1:20:51,0 |
09:28 |
|
385 |
435 |
Szczuka Joanna
|
K (99) |
1978 |
K3 (40) |
|
POL |
Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Bytom
|
2:22:08,4 |
2:22:36,5 |
1:20:52,7 |
09:28 |
|
386 |
351 |
Piór Krzysztof
|
M (287) |
1970 |
M4 (44) |
|
POL |
|
Brenna
|
2:22:10,7 |
2:22:28,7 |
1:20:55,0 |
09:28 |
|
387 |
447 |
Szymura Izabela
|
K (100) |
1976 |
K3 (41) |
|
POL |
Decathlon Rybnik & Przyjaciele
|
Rybnik
|
2:22:57,9 |
2:23:15,3 |
1:21:42,2 |
09:31 |
|
388 |
236 |
Kuczera Łukasz
|
M (288) |
1983 |
M2 (89) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
2:22:58,1 |
2:23:15,5 |
1:21:42,4 |
09:31 |
|
389 |
421 |
Stolarczyk Sylwia
|
K (101) |
1992 |
K1 (16) |
|
POL |
Pik Team
|
Zakopane
|
2:23:22,8 |
2:23:58,6 |
1:22:07,1 |
09:33 |
|
390 |
248 |
Laska Grzegorz
|
M (289) |
1991 |
M2 (90) |
|
POL |
Pik Team
|
Podczerwone
|
2:23:24,5 |
2:23:59,0 |
1:22:08,8 |
09:33 |
|
391 |
417 |
Stawarz Anna
|
K (102) |
1986 |
K2 (35) |
|
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
2:23:38,5 |
2:23:59,2 |
1:22:22,8 |
09:34 |
|
392 |
97 |
Denkowski Wojciech
|
M (290) |
1963 |
M4 (45) |
|
POL |
BP Running Team Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
2:23:52,8 |
2:24:10,8 |
1:22:37,1 |
09:35 |
|
393 |
84 |
Dadaś Elżbieta
|
K (103) |
1975 |
K3 (42) |
|
POL |
BP Running Team Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
2:24:10,7 |
2:24:10,7 |
1:22:55,0 |
09:36 |
|
394 |
390 |
Rypuła Zenon
|
M (291) |
1956 |
M5 (17) |
|
POL |
Zen Runinng Team
|
Lędziny
|
2:24:22,7 |
2:24:51,0 |
1:23:07,0 |
09:37 |
|
395 |
109 |
Dziekanowska Agnieszka
|
K (104) |
1978 |
K3 (43) |
|
POL |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy
|
Knurów
|
2:25:14,7 |
2:25:41,7 |
1:23:59,0 |
09:40 |
|
396 |
420 |
Stekla Jakub
|
M (292) |
1985 |
M2 (91) |
|
POL |
Stekla Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:25:17,1 |
2:25:32,0 |
1:24:01,4 |
09:41 |
|
397 |
419 |
Stekla Anastazja
|
K (105) |
1991 |
K2 (36) |
|
POL |
Stekla Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:25:17,2 |
2:25:32,3 |
1:24:01,5 |
09:41 |
|
398 |
341 |
Piecyk Adrianna
|
K (106) |
1973 |
K3 (44) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
2:25:42,6 |
2:26:15,7 |
1:24:26,9 |
09:42 |
|
399 |
402 |
Skokowski Stanisław
|
M (293) |
1955 |
M5 (18) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:26:47,9 |
2:27:06,1 |
1:25:32,2 |
09:47 |
|
400 |
175 |
Janiczek Marcin
|
M (294) |
1983 |
M2 (92) |
|
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
2:26:54,3 |
2:27:31,3 |
1:25:38,6 |
09:47 |
|
401 |
239 |
Kur Piotr
|
M (295) |
1979 |
M3 (116) |
|
POL |
Biegam bo lubię
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:27:26,1 |
2:28:02,8 |
1:26:10,4 |
09:49 |
|
402 |
350 |
Pinocy Dawid
|
M (296) |
1978 |
M3 (117) |
|
POL |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy
|
Knurów
|
2:27:27,7 |
2:27:53,0 |
1:26:12,0 |
09:49 |
|
403 |
349 |
Pinocy Mariola
|
K (107) |
1979 |
K3 (45) |
|
POL |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy
|
Knurów
|
2:27:27,9 |
2:27:53,3 |
1:26:12,2 |
09:49 |
|
404 |
219 |
Korzeniec Mariusz
|
M (297) |
1977 |
M3 (118) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:28:28,1 |
2:28:53,0 |
1:27:12,4 |
09:53 |
|
405 |
220 |
Korzeniec Joanna
|
K (108) |
1977 |
K3 (46) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:28:29,2 |
2:28:53,1 |
1:27:13,5 |
09:53 |
|
406 |
335 |
Pawliczek Izabela
|
K (109) |
1985 |
K2 (37) |
|
POL |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy
|
Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
2:28:30,9 |
2:28:54,7 |
1:27:15,2 |
09:54 |
|
407 |
253 |
Lewicka Bozena
|
K (110) |
1958 |
K5 (5) |
|
POL |
GOnimy
|
Kęty
|
2:28:35,9 |
2:28:47,5 |
1:27:20,2 |
09:54 |
|
408 |
432 |
Szczepanik Laura
|
K (111) |
2001 |
K1 (17) |
|
POL |
UKS START Pietrowice Wielkie
|
Żernica
|
2:29:01,3 |
2:29:02,5 |
1:27:45,6 |
09:56 |
|
409 |
117 |
Firecka Wiktoria
|
K (112) |
2000 |
K1 (18) |
|
POL |
UKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE
|
Ruda Śląska
|
2:29:02,3 |
2:29:02,3 |
1:27:46,6 |
09:56 |
|
410 |
393 |
Samol Anna
|
K (113) |
1987 |
K2 (38) |
|
POL |
Pietrowice Wielkie
|
Ruda Śląska
|
2:30:26,7 |
2:30:27,4 |
1:29:11,0 |
10:01 |
|
411 |
225 |
Kowalska Oktawia
|
K (114) |
1999 |
K1 (19) |
|
POL |
UKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE
|
Chorzow
|
2:30:27,5 |
2:30:27,5 |
1:29:11,8 |
10:01 |
|
412 |
222 |
Koterbicka Ewa
|
K (115) |
1982 |
K2 (39) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:31:01,7 |
2:31:28,5 |
1:29:46,0 |
10:04 |
|
413 |
356 |
Podeszwa Marek
|
M (298) |
1968 |
M4 (46) |
|
POL |
Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Raze
|
Rybnik
|
2:31:36,5 |
2:32:06,0 |
1:30:20,8 |
10:06 |
|
414 |
336 |
Pawłowski Piotr
|
M (299) |
1987 |
M2 (93) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:31:36,9 |
2:32:02,8 |
1:30:21,2 |
10:06 |
|
415 |
174 |
Janczyk Grzegorz
|
M (300) |
1974 |
M3 (119) |
|
POL |
Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa PędzimyRazem
|
Rybnik
|
2:31:38,6 |
2:32:05,9 |
1:30:22,9 |
10:06 |
|
416 |
216 |
Kopta Jerzy
|
M (301) |
1945 |
M6 (3) |
|
POL |
Cwałujące Dziadki
|
Kraków
|
2:32:21,7 |
2:32:51,5 |
1:31:06,0 |
10:09 |
|
417 |
327 |
Panek Ela
|
K (116) |
1978 |
K3 (47) |
|
POL |
Margo Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:33:29,5 |
2:33:34,3 |
1:32:13,8 |
10:13 |
|
418 |
93 |
Dąbrowiak Marcin
|
M (302) |
1982 |
M2 (94) |
|
POL |
Harpagan Sosnowiec
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:33:52,1 |
2:34:30,2 |
1:32:36,4 |
10:15 |
|
419 |
178 |
Jarosz Katarzyna
|
K (117) |
1980 |
K3 (48) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:34:28,2 |
2:34:54,0 |
1:33:12,5 |
10:17 |
|
420 |
36 |
Błoński Marcin
|
M (303) |
1981 |
M3 (120) |
|
POL |
|
Bytom
|
2:34:29,3 |
2:34:53,5 |
1:33:13,6 |
10:17 |
|
421 |
389 |
Rypuła Grażyna
|
K (118) |
1959 |
K5 (6) |
|
POL |
Zen Running Team
|
Lędziny
|
2:35:22,0 |
2:35:49,6 |
1:34:06,3 |
10:21 |
|
422 |
278 |
Maniura Adam
|
M (304) |
1970 |
M4 (47) |
|
POL |
|
Bytom
|
2:36:08,7 |
2:36:42,4 |
1:34:53,0 |
10:24 |
|
423 |
145 |
Góra Marek
|
M (305) |
1967 |
M4 (48) |
|
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
2:36:59,4 |
2:37:14,6 |
1:35:43,7 |
10:27 |
|
424 |
107 |
Dzadz-Wdowiak Aleksandra
|
K (119) |
1991 |
K2 (40) |
|
POL |
42K PRO TEAM
|
Tychy
|
2:37:15,0 |
2:37:45,7 |
1:35:59,3 |
10:29 |
|
425 |
324 |
Oszczeda Marzena
|
K (120) |
1975 |
K3 (49) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
2:38:02,4 |
2:38:33,4 |
1:36:46,7 |
10:32 |
|
426 |
305 |
Nittner-Łysek Marcelina
|
K (121) |
1984 |
K2 (41) |
MGB-K (5) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
2:38:19,3 |
2:38:24,6 |
1:37:03,6 |
10:33 |
|
427 |
265 |
Macionczyk Julita
|
K (122) |
1987 |
K2 (42) |
|
POL |
Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Rybnik
|
2:38:33,5 |
2:39:02,7 |
1:37:17,8 |
10:34 |
|
428 |
79 |
Czech Bożena
|
K (123) |
1981 |
K3 (50) |
|
POL |
OchajoRun
|
Rybnik
|
2:38:33,9 |
2:39:07,4 |
1:37:18,2 |
10:34 |
|
429 |
78 |
Czech Marcin
|
M (306) |
1980 |
M3 (121) |
|
POL |
OchajoRun
|
Rybnik
|
2:38:34,6 |
2:39:06,5 |
1:37:18,9 |
10:34 |
|
430 |
353 |
Piszer Michał
|
M (307) |
1984 |
M2 (95) |
|
POL |
|
Knurów
|
2:38:35,2 |
2:39:12,8 |
1:37:19,5 |
10:34 |
|
431 |
126 |
Furman Agnieszka
|
K (124) |
1984 |
K2 (43) |
|
POL |
OchajoRun & Friends
|
Kraków
|
2:38:36,3 |
2:39:06,3 |
1:37:20,6 |
10:34 |
|
432 |
499 |
Zgórski Grzegorz
|
M (308) |
1977 |
M3 (122) |
|
POL |
Klava Drużyna
|
Gliwice
|
2:38:37,4 |
2:39:04,4 |
1:37:21,7 |
10:34 |
|
433 |
498 |
Wysocki Tomasz
|
M (309) |
1972 |
M3 (123) |
|
POL |
OchajoRun&Friends
|
Rybnik
|
2:38:37,7 |
2:39:05,5 |
1:37:22,0 |
10:34 |
|
434 |
508 |
Żmudka Bartek
|
M (310) |
1978 |
M3 (124) |
|
POL |
RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
|
Rybnik
|
2:38:38,6 |
2:39:07,5 |
1:37:22,9 |
10:34 |
|
435 |
352 |
Pisingas Mariusz
|
M (311) |
1978 |
M3 (125) |
|
POL |
Klava Drużyna
|
Gliwice
|
2:38:38,9 |
2:39:04,3 |
1:37:23,2 |
10:34 |
|
436 |
50 |
Szołtysek Beata
|
K (125) |
1971 |
K4 (7) |
|
POL |
OchajoRun & Friends
|
Rybnik
|
2:38:40,8 |
2:39:04,0 |
1:37:25,1 |
10:34 |
|
437 |
338 |
Petryna Bartosz
|
M (312) |
1980 |
M3 (126) |
|
POL |
OchajoRun & Friends
|
Rybnik
|
2:38:42,9 |
2:39:05,1 |
1:37:27,2 |
10:34 |
|
438 |
70 |
Cieszyński Marek
|
M (313) |
1958 |
M5 (19) |
|
POL |
Klub biegacza orły z Knurowa
|
Knurów
|
2:39:22,0 |
2:39:40,8 |
1:38:06,3 |
10:37 |
|
439 |
144 |
Gołąb Ewa
|
K (126) |
1981 |
K3 (51) |
|
POL |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy
|
Knurów
|
2:41:01,8 |
2:41:25,6 |
1:39:46,1 |
10:44 |
|
440 |
69 |
Cieszyńska Jolanta
|
K (127) |
1962 |
K4 (8) |
|
POL |
Klub biegacza orły z Knurowa
|
Knurów
|
2:42:08,9 |
2:42:27,6 |
1:40:53,2 |
10:48 |
|
441 |
357 |
Podsiadło Julia
|
K (128) |
2001 |
K1 (20) |
|
POL |
UKS START Pietrowice Wielkie
|
Zabrze
|
2:42:11,4 |
2:42:11,4 |
1:40:55,7 |
10:48 |
|
442 |
358 |
Podsiadło Agata
|
K (129) |
2001 |
K1 (21) |
|
POL |
UKS START Pietrowice Wielkie
|
Zabrze
|
2:42:12,0 |
2:42:12,0 |
1:40:56,3 |
10:48 |
|
443 |
111 |
Dziewiątka Marek
|
M (314) |
1962 |
M4 (49) |
|
POL |
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
2:45:07,3 |
2:45:15,7 |
1:43:51,6 |
11:00 |
|
444 |
137 |
Geitz Aneta
|
K (130) |
1975 |
K3 (52) |
|
POL |
|
Knurów
|
2:45:22,3 |
2:45:47,1 |
1:44:06,6 |
11:01 |
|
445 |
127 |
Furman Michał
|
M (315) |
1984 |
M2 (96) |
|
POL |
OchajoRun & Friends
|
Kraków
|
2:49:42,6 |
2:50:16,1 |
1:48:26,9 |
11:18 |
|
446 |
237 |
Kukla Agata
|
K (131) |
1984 |
K2 (44) |
|
POL |
PoWoli do Celu
|
Brzeszcze
|
2:49:49,7 |
2:50:21,1 |
1:48:34,0 |
11:19 |
|
447 |
409 |
Stachowiak Kinga
|
K (132) |
1976 |
K3 (53) |
|
POL |
|
Krapkowice
|
2:49:57,4 |
2:50:28,9 |
1:48:41,7 |
11:19 |
|
448 |
340 |
Piech Izabela
|
K (133) |
1968 |
K4 (9) |
|
POL |
Jasionki
|
Jaworze
|
2:51:47,4 |
2:52:12,9 |
1:50:31,7 |
11:27 |
|
449 |
339 |
Piech Janusz
|
M (316) |
1964 |
M4 (50) |
|
POL |
Jasionki
|
Jaworze
|
2:51:47,5 |
2:52:13,0 |
1:50:31,8 |
11:27 |
|
450 |
60 |
Chałupska Bożena
|
K (134) |
1972 |
K3 (54) |
|
POL |
Dubiel Club
|
Pszów
|
2:55:16,3 |
2:55:50,2 |
1:54:00,6 |
11:41 |
|
451 |
301 |
Mytiai Oksana
|
K (135) |
1975 |
K3 (55) |
|
POL |
PoWoli do celu
|
Wola
|
2:55:45,2 |
2:56:14,8 |
1:54:29,5 |
11:43 |
|
452 |
16 |
Dubiel Joanna
|
K (136) |
1972 |
K3 (56) |
|
POL |
Dubiel Club
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
3:05:23,6 |
3:05:57,0 |
2:04:07,9 |
12:21 |
|
453 |
469 |
Urban-Misztalska Aleksandra
|
K (137) |
1982 |
K2 (45) |
|
POL |
Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają
|
Czeladź
|
3:12:24,6 |
3:12:53,8 |
2:11:08,9 |
12:49 |
|
DNS |
12 |
Obstój Karolina
|
K |
1990 |
K2 |
|
POL |
#sobasteam
|
Wrocław
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
23 |
Bałaj Jacek
|
M |
1977 |
M3 |
|
POL |
Vege Runners
|
Łubie
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
24 |
Bałaj Katarzyna
|
K |
1977 |
K3 |
|
POL |
Vege Runners
|
Łubie
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
25 |
Bałucki Artur
|
M |
1981 |
M3 |
|
POL |
140minut.pl
|
Czarków
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
28 |
Bauer Artur
|
M |
1985 |
M2 |
|
POL |
RunTek44
|
Bieruń
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
40 |
Boniec Radosław
|
M |
1991 |
M2 |
|
POL |
|
Żary
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
42 |
Boniec Gabriela
|
K |
1992 |
K1 |
|
POL |
|
Żary
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
43 |
Borowski Piotr
|
M |
1966 |
M4 |
|
POL |
B&B : OAT GLIWICE
|
Gliwice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
47 |
Brzozowski Jacek
|
M |
1977 |
M3 |
|
POL |
|
Ustroń
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
58 |
Ceglarski Adrian
|
M |
1984 |
M2 |
|
POL |
Jejkowice Biegajom
|
Jejkowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
81 |
Ćwiertnia Justyna
|
K |
1983 |
K2 |
|
POL |
|
Krzeszów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
82 |
Ćwięczek Piotr
|
M |
1989 |
M2 |
|
POL |
|
Cisownica
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
94 |
Dąbrowski Michał
|
M |
1969 |
M4 |
|
POL |
Cinclus
|
Świętochłowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
100 |
Domaradzka Ewa
|
K |
1974 |
K3 |
|
POL |
|
Pyskowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
106 |
Dyczek Mariusz
|
M |
1979 |
M3 |
|
POL |
Dyczuś Team
|
Zdzieszowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
118 |
Firla Arkadiusz
|
M |
1978 |
M3 |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
129 |
Gabruś Iwona
|
K |
1972 |
K3 |
|
POL |
|
Czerwionka
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
133 |
Galas Grzegorz
|
M |
1978 |
M3 |
|
POL |
SCI Górscy Entuzjaści
|
Chybie
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
135 |
Gawlak Barbara
|
K |
1962 |
K4 |
|
POL |
Pszczyna biega
|
Goczalkowice Zdroj
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
149 |
Greń Tomasz
|
M |
1996 |
M1 |
MGB-M |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
176 |
Janik Ilona
|
K |
1973 |
K3 |
|
POL |
ŚWIRY STELA
|
Cybie
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
193 |
Kawulok Arkadiusz
|
M |
1986 |
M2 |
|
POL |
|
Ustron
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
197 |
Kępka Krzysztof
|
M |
1990 |
M2 |
|
POL |
|
Kocierz Moszczanicki
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
205 |
Kluka Maciej
|
M |
1992 |
M1 |
|
POL |
|
Dankowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
206 |
Kłoda Sylwester
|
M |
1978 |
M3 |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
207 |
Kłosok Wojciech
|
M |
1979 |
M3 |
|
POL |
Cross Sport
|
Rybnik
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
223 |
Kotorc Daria
|
K |
1998 |
K1 |
MGB-K |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
266 |
Macura Dorota
|
K |
1992 |
K1 |
|
POL |
|
Goleszów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
267 |
Macura Dawid
|
M |
1992 |
M1 |
|
POL |
|
Goleszów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
268 |
Macura Joanna
|
K |
1971 |
K4 |
|
POL |
Tulipanów
|
Goleszów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
270 |
Magiera Janusz
|
M |
1963 |
M4 |
|
POL |
FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
285 |
Mazur Wojciech
|
M |
1977 |
M3 |
|
POL |
Brzuchate Misie
|
Pierściec
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
289 |
Michalik Michal
|
M |
1986 |
M2 |
MGB-M |
POL |
|
Gorki Wielkie
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
291 |
Mikusz-Mazur Gosia
|
K |
1981 |
K3 |
|
POL |
Brzuchate Misie
|
Pierściec
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
292 |
Mildner Dariusz
|
M |
1972 |
M3 |
|
POL |
Klub Wysokogórski Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
293 |
Minojć Szymon
|
M |
1985 |
M2 |
|
POL |
Run & Drink Beer or Die
|
Tychy
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
294 |
Miodek Grzegorz
|
M |
1976 |
M3 |
|
DEU |
Biegowa Rodzina
|
Monachium
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
299 |
Myśliwiec Monika
|
K |
1988 |
K2 |
|
POL |
|
Brzeszcze
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
300 |
Myśliwiec Jan
|
M |
1965 |
M4 |
|
POL |
Amator Ślemień
|
Ślemień
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
306 |
Nogaj Janusz
|
M |
1977 |
M3 |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
308 |
Nowak Ewa
|
K |
1975 |
K3 |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
309 |
Nowak Roman
|
M |
1968 |
M4 |
|
POL |
|
Świętochłowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
313 |
Nowak Robert
|
M |
1973 |
M3 |
|
POL |
TKKF Hades Mikołów
|
Mikołów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
314 |
Nowak Katarzyna
|
K |
1979 |
K3 |
|
POL |
TKKF Hades Mikołów
|
Mikołów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
364 |
Prymakowska Barbara
|
K |
1943 |
K6 |
|
POL |
|
Tarnów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
365 |
Pryszcz Mirosław
|
M |
1977 |
M3 |
|
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
367 |
Przybyła Wioletta
|
K |
1979 |
K3 |
|
POL |
Nightrunners Zabrze
|
Zabrze
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
378 |
Reinert Aleksandra
|
K |
1978 |
K3 |
|
POL |
|
Pszczyna
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
397 |
Sikora Mieczysław
|
M |
1982 |
M2 |
|
POL |
SURFIN POLSKA
|
Ustroń
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
399 |
Siwek Ania
|
K |
1977 |
K3 |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
404 |
Skudlik Adam
|
M |
1976 |
M3 |
|
POL |
RudaRun
|
Ruda Śląska
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
405 |
Smoll Tomasz
|
M |
1970 |
M4 |
|
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
428 |
Swoboda Jarosław
|
M |
1977 |
M3 |
|
POL |
BP Running Team Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
437 |
Szczurek Wojciech
|
M |
1981 |
M3 |
|
POL |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy
|
Knurów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
443 |
Sztylko Michał
|
M |
1979 |
M3 |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
449 |
Śliwka Arkadiusz
|
M |
1978 |
M3 |
|
POL |
OLZA CIESZYN
|
Leszna-Górna
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
450 |
Śliwka Beata
|
K |
1978 |
K3 |
|
POL |
OLZA CIESZYN
|
Dzięgielów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
459 |
Tomczak Adam
|
M |
1982 |
M2 |
|
POL |
COPYMASTER.PL
|
Gołuski
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
470 |
Walter Klaudia
|
K |
1995 |
K1 |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
471 |
Walter Łukasz
|
M |
1986 |
M2 |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
477 |
Widuch Jarek
|
M |
1986 |
M2 |
|
POL |
|
Pewel Ślemieńska
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
485 |
Wojtaszek Magdalena
|
K |
1976 |
K3 |
|
DEU |
Biegowa Rodzina
|
Monachium
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
507 |
Żelazny Agnieszka
|
K |
1972 |
K3 |
|
POL |
Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Gorlice
|
|
|
|
|