X Biegać jest Bosko

Wydarzenie:
X Biegać jest Bosko X Biegać jest Bosko
Organizator:
Zakład Salezjański im.ks. Bosko w Oświęcimiu
Data:
15.08.2022
Miejsce:
Oświęcim
Dystans:
5.0 km
Zgłoszonych:
127
Ukończyło:
127
Nieklasyfikowani:
0
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto
OPEN K M
lub
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrataTempo
1 108 Mendyk Przemysław M (1) 1992 POL Bobrek 16:15,9 03:15
2 48 Skorupa Paweł M (2) 1988 POL SKORUPA SPORT Tychy 16:34,3 00:18,4 03:18
3 93 Wilk Dariusz M (3) 1977 POL brak Wapiennik 17:20,6 01:04,7 03:28
4 78 Malina Adam M (4) 1975 POL Bojszowy 17:33,7 01:17,8 03:30
5 49 Myśliwiec Jan M (5) 1965 POL Ślemień 17:48,8 01:32,9 03:33
6 41 Urbaniak Witek M (6) 1980 POL Rozbiegamy to miasto - Czechowice-D Czechowice-Dziedzice 18:03,2 01:47,3 03:36
7 70 Romański Bartłomiej M (7) 1984 POL Jawiszowice 18:12,3 01:56,4 03:38
8 21 Łoziński Wojciech M (8) 2002 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Libiąż 18:22,8 02:06,9 03:40
9 95 Knopek Bartłomiej M (9) 1984 POL Bieruń 18:25,6 02:09,7 03:41
10 114 Pawela Marcin M (10) 1982 POL Run to the hills team Libiąż Libiąż 18:30,3 02:14,4 03:42
11 61 Bukała Dawid M (11) 1994 POL Tychy 18:32,4 02:16,5 03:42
12 130 Wieczorek Maciej M (12) 1983 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Oświęcim 18:34,8 02:18,9 03:42
13 54 Szpetnar Michał M (13) 1989 POL SOK Z PENISA Kraków 18:37,0 02:21,1 03:43
14 141 Pytlarz Michał M (14) 1991 POL Radziechowy 19:02,1 02:46,2 03:48
15 128 Burda Sebastian M (15) 1983 POL Run Gloria Wygiełzów 19:05,9 02:50,0 03:49
16 8 Sambak Tadeusz M (16) 1969 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Jawiszowice 19:09,5 02:53,6 03:49
17 99 Oramus Paweł M (17) 1987 POL Skawina Biega Gołuchowice 19:17,8 03:01,9 03:51
18 77 Sajdak Szymon M (18) 2006 POL - Jawiszowice 19:42,6 03:26,7 03:56
19 3 Ołownia Łukasz M (19) 1980 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Trzebinia 19:58,3 03:42,4 03:59
20 90 Szczerbik Kamil M (20) 1996 POL Spytkowice 19:59,2 03:43,3 03:59
21 22 Basta Grzegorz M (21) 1970 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Chełmek 20:07,2 03:51,3 04:01
22 25 Przewoźnik Marek M (22) 1963 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Brzeszcze 20:08,5 03:52,6 04:01
23 67 Oślak Grzegorz M (23) 1996 POL Fizjotonika Jelenia Góra Jelenia Góra 20:13,4 03:57,5 04:02
24 69 Szczerbowski Dariusz M (24) 1993 POL Oświęcim 20:37,8 04:21,9 04:07
25 4 Papuga Dariusz M (25) 1965 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Jawiszowice 20:40,5 04:24,6 04:08
26 38 Suślik Krzysztof M (26) 1988 POL BUDGIPS Oświęcim 20:56,5 04:40,6 04:11
27 129 Wieczorek Patryk M (27) 2006 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Oświęcim 21:00,3 04:44,4 04:12
28 53 Grabowska Szyszka Elżbieta K (1) 1982 POL Zasole 21:00,7 04:44,8 04:12
29 45 Słowik Łukasz M (28) 1986 POL Katowice 21:05,4 04:49,5 04:13
30 2 Ołownia Agnieszka K (2) 1980 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Trzebinia 21:28,1 05:12,2 04:17
31 146 Kobosko Paweł M (29) 1977 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Rajsko 21:28,6 05:12,7 04:17
32 74 Drabek Piotr M (30) 1985 POL SENIORZY Oświęcim 21:33,1 05:17,2 04:18
33 32 Garbuz Marcin M (31) 1973 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Rajsko 21:38,2 05:22,3 04:19
34 16 Skibicki Krzysztof M (32) 1970 POL OKB ZADYSZKA Oświęcim 21:52,5 05:36,6 04:22
35 117 Mieszczak Krzysztof M (33) 1985 POL Oświęcim 21:56,9 05:41,0 04:23
36 147 Syryński-Giro Sebastian M (34) 1978 POL MJ Metal MJ Metal 22:04,9 05:49,0 04:24
37 43 Berke Krzysztof M (35) 1964 POL Jawiszowice 22:07,5 05:51,6 04:25
38 36 Sosna Kazimierz M (36) 1959 POL Bieruń 22:15,3 05:59,4 04:27
39 94 Porębski Marek M (37) 1971 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Oświęcim 22:19,0 06:03,1 04:27
40 82 Dubiel Szymon M (38) 2004 POL Oświęcim 22:20,5 06:04,6 04:28
41 138 Mędrysa Michał M (39) 1991 POL Pławy 22:24,3 06:08,4 04:28
42 51 Czuwaj Andrzej M (40) 1976 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Grojec 22:25,2 06:09,3 04:29
43 98 Gaweł Bogdan M (41) 1956 POL Parafianin MB Wspomożenia. Wiernych Zaborze 22:35,1 06:19,2 04:31
44 112 Myśliwiec Monika K (3) 1984 POL PoWoli do Celu Brzeszcze 22:36,3 06:20,4 04:31
45 140 Skamaj Krzysztof M (42) 1993 POL NIEPOZORNI Pławy 22:41,1 06:25,2 04:32
46 120 Kowalczyk Paweł M (43) 1974 POL KĘCKIE HARPAGANY Kęty 22:42,6 06:26,7 04:32
47 63 Ryszka Piotr M (44) 1981 POL Grojec 22:57,4 06:41,5 04:35
48 76 Kastelik Mariusz M (45) 1981 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Wolbrom 23:01,0 06:45,1 04:36
49 50 Pióro Grzegorz M (46) 1976 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Oświęcim 23:06,5 06:50,6 04:37
50 121 Kocemba Kamil M (47) 1986 POL Kęckie Harpagany Kobiernice 23:07,5 06:51,6 04:37
51 37 Suślik Weronika K (4) 2000 POL Ryczów 23:14,2 06:58,3 04:38
52 105 Grabowski Jan M (48) 1964 POL Skawina Biega Gołuchowice 23:16,2 07:00,3 04:39
53 15 Noworyta Grzegorz M (49) 1990 POL Aktywna Dolina Karpia Rudze 23:21,9 07:06,0 04:40
54 126 Wojtas Arkadiusz M (50) 1976 POL PoWoli Do Celu Wola 23:35,4 07:19,5 04:43
55 136 Nabiałek Aleksandra K (5) 1979 POL W Pogoni za duchem: Dąbrowa Górnicza 23:35,4 07:19,5 04:43
56 91 Kaczor Paweł M (51) 1982 POL MJ Metal MJ Metal 23:40,1 07:24,2 04:44
57 103 Bogacz Marta K (6) 1991 POL Kęty 23:43,3 07:27,4 04:44
58 23 Maciborek Witold M (52) 1963 POL Oświęcim 23:46,7 07:30,8 04:45
59 40 Góralczyk Katarzyna K (7) 1974 POL Synthos Oświęcim 23:55,7 07:39,8 04:47
60 57 Janik Bogdan M (53) 1967 POL Nowy Targ 24:03,8 07:47,9 04:48
61 64 Jurecki Jarek M (54) 1976 POL #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Wieliczka 24:04,5 07:48,6 04:48
62 9 Graca Ewelina K (8) 1990 POL Oświęcim 24:05,4 07:49,5 04:49
63 97 Wnuk Piotr M (55) 1979 POL Saint-Gobain Squad Dabrowa Górnicza 24:09,7 07:53,8 04:49
64 65 Jurecki Ryszard M (56) 1976 POL MOSTIV Wieliczka 24:10,6 07:54,7 04:50
65 102 Bulanda Andrzej M (57) 1977 POL Bieruń 24:11,3 07:55,4 04:50
66 68 Kozik Krzysztof M (58) 1982 POL POWOLI DO CELU Wola 24:13,5 07:57,6 04:50
67 80 Walac Jacek M (59) 1983 POL Grodzisk Mazowiecki 24:32,6 08:16,7 04:54
68 1 Szczelina Marta K (9) 1982 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Brzeszcze 24:42,5 08:26,6 04:56
69 13 Nizioł Tomasz M (60) 1995 POL Oświęcim 24:45,5 08:29,6 04:57
70 123 Krawczykiewicz Marcin M (61) 1974 POL Chrzanów 24:48,4 08:32,5 04:57
71 111 Świętek Dominika K (10) 1999 POL Kraków 24:48,5 08:32,6 04:57
72 52 Mastalski Leszek M (62) 1962 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Chrzanów 24:52,4 08:36,5 04:58
73 10 Kowalil Emilia K (11) 2001 POL 24:52,6 08:36,7 04:58
74 118 Domasik Sławomir M (63) 1971 POL Oświęcim 24:54,9 08:39,0 04:58
75 79 Marcak Przemek M (64) 1980 POL D.A.M.Y.R.A.D.E. Oświęcim 25:01,3 08:45,4 05:00
76 139 Kowalska Karolina K (12) 1997 POL Oświęcim 25:04,0 08:48,1 05:00
77 75 Ligęza Jakub M (65) 1989 POL Polanka Wielka 25:06,0 08:50,1 05:01
78 131 Kwaczała Elżbieta K (13) 1979 POL Łęki 25:10,2 08:54,3 05:02
79 116 Wiecheć Agnieszka K (14) 1987 POL Oświęcim 25:13,9 08:58,0 05:02
80 135 Wanat Łukasz M (66) 1987 POL Kozbi Team Oświęcim 25:14,3 08:58,4 05:02
81 110 Gwóźdź Andrzej M (67) 1963 POL PoWoli do Celu Wola 25:20,8 09:04,9 05:04
82 142 Lutobarska Izabela K (15) 1980 POL Bieruń 25:30,4 09:14,5 05:06
83 14 Kojm Mateusz M (68) 1995 POL Oświęcim 25:35,9 09:20,0 05:07
84 31 Garbuz Katarzyna K (16) 1978 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Rajsko 25:54,6 09:38,7 05:10
85 39 Głód Tadeusz M (69) 1957 POL Jaworzno 25:56,7 09:40,8 05:11
86 5 Piegzik Robert M (70) 1981 POL Żarki 26:01,0 09:45,1 05:12
87 96 Pater Janusz M (71) 1978 POL MJ Metal MJ Metal 26:19,8 10:03,9 05:15
88 71 Janiczek Bartosz M (72) 1985 POL Zaborze 26:22,6 10:06,7 05:16
89 134 Wawro Miłosz M (73) 1984 POL Run to the Hills - team Libiąż Libiąż 26:25,4 10:09,5 05:17
90 145 Tomaszek Marek M (74) 1993 POL Przecieszyn 26:29,9 10:14,0 05:17
91 62 Zakrzewski Tomasz M (75) 1976 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Chełmek 26:38,2 10:22,3 05:19
92 101 Magiera Janusz M (76) 1987 POL Chełm Śląski 26:53,7 10:37,8 05:22
93 20 Łozińska Wiktoria K (17) 2006 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Libiąż 26:56,1 10:40,2 05:23
94 125 Wodniak Angela K (18) 1985 POL PoWoli do Celu Wola 27:14,1 10:58,2 05:26
95 66 Oślak Monika K (19) 1996 POL Fizjotonika Jelenia Góra Jelenia Góra 27:17,4 11:01,5 05:27
96 137 Zguda Grzegorz M (77) 1978 POL MJ Metal MJ Metal 27:18,4 11:02,5 05:27
97 6 Kurkus Aleksander M (78) 1971 POL DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa 27:23,6 11:07,7 05:28
98 113 Mazgaj Agnieszka K (20) 1984 POL Oświęcim 27:29,2 11:13,3 05:29
99 46 Kotyla Ryszard M (79) 1980 POL Oświęcim 27:38,3 11:22,4 05:31
100 127 Kąkol-Wojtas Katarzyna K (21) 1977 POL PoWoli Do Celu Wola 27:45,9 11:30,0 05:33
101 35 Kantorowska Anna K (22) 1986 POL PoWoli do Celu Frydek 27:46,1 11:30,2 05:33
102 109 Stój Marlena K (23) 1993 POL Libiąż 28:23,5 12:07,6 05:40
103 34 Kaleta Agnieszka K (24) 1986 POL PoWoli do Celu Brzeszcze 28:54,7 12:38,8 05:46
104 132 Płonka Małgorzata K (25) 1961 POL lecebochce Poręba Wielka 28:57,5 12:41,6 05:47
105 144 Bednarski Norbert M (80) 2004 POL Oświęcim 29:23,2 13:07,3 05:52
106 55 Janas Tomasz M (81) 1976 POL Osiek Biega Osiek 29:24,3 13:08,4 05:52
107 115 Bączek Wioleta K (26) 1991 POL Run to The Hills Libiąż Chrzanów 29:26,5 13:10,6 05:53
108 73 Czucz Aleksandra K (27) 1985 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Chrzanów 29:30,8 13:14,9 05:54
109 11 Czarski Michał M (82) 1964 POL A-MI-GO Katowice 29:44,6 13:28,7 05:56
110 106 Opszańska Beata K (28) 1979 POL Chełmek 29:57,9 13:42,0 05:59
111 12 Emessaouden Florentyna K (29) 1969 POL A-MI-GO Katowice 30:33,2 14:17,3 06:06
112 24 Malczyk Wiesław M (83) 1965 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Libiąż 30:44,6 14:28,7 06:08
113 47 Kotyla Marta K (30) 1977 POL Oświęcim 30:47,8 14:31,9 06:09
114 143 Boba Monika K (31) 1975 POL Jaworzno 30:52,8 14:36,9 06:10
115 83 Wiszniewska Magdalena K (32) 1974 POL STS BIEGATON Mikołów Tychy 30:56,3 14:40,4 06:11
116 122 Szałaśny Paweł M (84) 1981 POL Star Trek Brzeszcze 32:30,5 16:14,6 06:30
117 119 Wioska Bogusława K (33) 1984 POL Bieruń 34:47,5 18:31,6 06:57
118 33 Cisło Katarzyna K (34) 1988 POL Powoli DoCelu Wola 36:36,7 20:20,8 07:19
119 133 Seratowicz Adam M (85) 1952 POL MJ Metal MJ Metal 36:39,1 20:23,2 07:19
120 86 Niedziela Roksana K (35) 1999 POL Oświęcim 37:59,6 21:43,7 07:35
121 100 Magiera Barbara K (36) 1988 POL PoWoli do Celu Chełm Śląski 39:08,2 22:52,3 07:49
122 85 Rachuba Barbara K (37) 1971 POL Tychy 39:19,6 23:03,7 07:51
123 84 Wiszniewski Dariusz M (86) 1972 POL STS BIEGATON Mikołów Tychy 40:26,1 24:10,2 08:05
124 87 Rachuba Maciej M (87) 1970 POL Tychy 40:40,3 24:24,4 08:08
125 124 Bębenek Maciej M (88) 1985 POL Gym for you Oświęcim 47:06,0 30:50,1 09:25
126 42 Pławny Karolina K (38) 1990 POL Dąbrowa Górnicza 48:42,9 32:27,0 09:44
127 7 Madej Józef M (89) 1951 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim Oświęcim 48:43,5 32:27,6 09:44

BGTimeSport © 2015-2020