BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

CHUDY WAWRZYNIEC 2018
Data:
11.08.2018
Miejsce:
Rajcza - Ujsoły
CHUDY WAWRZYNIEC 50 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKlubMiastoMetaStrataRachowiecPrzegibekKotarz
1 8 Ronimoiss Andris M (1) inov-8 Latvia Riga 4:32:05,6 55:43,3 (2) 3:10:10,3 (1) 3:55:21,5 (1)
2 2 Michulec Jacek M (2) Żywiec 4:38:39,4 06:33,8 55:38,9 (1) 3:12:31,8 (2) 4:01:19,9 (2)
3 488 Zdanowski Łukasz M (3) Siedlce 4:56:27,1 24:21,5 58:17,8 (5) 3:25:51,2 (5) 4:16:18,9 (3)
4 326 Jura Rafał M (4) KMP Kraków Kozy 5:00:13,4 28:07,8 1:03:45,5 (11) 3:33:05,5 (7) 4:23:11,5 (6)
5 465 Dyrlaga Marcin M (5) Rysianka Team Węgierska Górka 5:08:35,6 36:30,0 57:38,7 (3) 3:25:17,6 (4) 4:19:28,6 (4)
6 463 Stopa Michał M (6) Marcin Świerc Team Tychy 5:10:21,9 38:16,3 59:50,2 (6) 3:29:12,4 (6) 4:22:55,8 (5)
7 455 Ziajka Karol M (7) Rymanów 5:20:54,0 48:48,4 59:57,0 (9) 3:33:17,5 (8) 4:32:59,6 (7)
8 478 Dybiżbański Wojciech M (8) City Trail Team Police 5:27:27,2 55:21,6 1:06:41,6 (18) 3:46:51,7 (12) 4:45:29,0 (8)
9 9 Wywłoka Paulina K (1) SalcoGarminTeam Wierzbna 5:34:59,3 1:02:53,7 1:03:55,3 (14) 3:49:07,4 (14) 4:48:10,9 (10)
10 464 Borycki Mirosław M (9) Libertów 5:38:25,8 1:06:20,2 59:53,1 (7) 3:41:43,2 (10) 4:46:11,0 (9)
11 495 Tracz Łukasz M (10) www.treningfizjoterapia.pl Radymno 5:41:42,1 1:09:36,5 1:03:48,1 (13) 3:53:18,9 (15) 4:56:25,2 (12)
12 426 Kaźmierczyk Adam M (11) Katowice 5:41:52,7 1:09:47,1 1:11:22,0 (31) 3:57:02,7 (16) 4:58:54,3 (15)
13 275 Kościuczyk-Mendyk Michał M (12) Wrocław 5:42:18,1 1:10:12,5 1:10:40,2 (27) 4:01:14,7 (18) 4:59:34,6 (16)
14 170 gajos daniel M (13) MUAY RUNNING TEAM/biegaortopeda.pl kraków 5:45:34,8 1:13:29,2 1:07:52,9 (21) 4:00:13,1 (17) 4:58:30,4 (14)
15 259 Maślanka Tomasz M (14) KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska Bytom 5:46:28,5 1:14:22,9 1:03:45,9 (12) 3:48:36,5 (13) 4:54:48,8 (11)
16 7 Baranow Łukasz M (15) sklepnapieraj.pl Platerów 5:47:08,3 1:15:02,7 59:56,0 (8) 3:42:14,7 (11) 4:58:06,0 (13)
17 467 Stanek Piotr M (16) Uzdrowiskowy Team Bielsko-Biała 5:47:41,8 1:15:36,2 1:15:03,7 (62) 4:01:36,2 (20) 5:03:03,9 (17)
18 18 Mierzenski Bartosz M (17) PrzymierzeŁosia Krakow 5:54:14,5 1:22:08,9 1:14:11,7 (53) 4:11:13,0 (26) 5:11:32,4 (21)
19 324 Łabuz Małgorzata K (2) #Sobasteam Wrocław 5:54:38,9 1:22:33,3 1:07:04,4 (20) 4:03:38,1 (22) 5:06:24,5 (18)
20 313 Pyzik Krzysztof M (18) Fizjobiegacze Szczecin Świnoujście 5:55:46,3 1:23:40,7 1:06:47,0 (19) 4:01:15,9 (19) 5:06:27,5 (19)
21 497 Siudek Robert M (19) Kraków 5:58:03,3 1:25:57,7 1:13:52,8 (49) 4:13:06,2 (27) 5:12:34,7 (23)
22 490 Książkiewicz Piotr M (20) CITY TRAIL Team Wągrowiec 5:58:14,4 1:26:08,8 1:13:19,9 (41) 4:06:21,5 (24) 5:09:48,9 (20)
23 439 Frącz Tomasz M (21) INEE Industry Team Bielsko Biała 6:01:13,4 1:29:07,8 1:13:25,6 (42) 4:13:11,8 (28) 5:14:39,6 (24)
24 222 Blumenfeld Jacek M (22) Łódź 6:06:15,3 1:34:09,7 1:06:37,8 (16) 4:05:51,3 (23) 5:12:00,4 (22)
25 172 Stańco Paweł M (23) KS–Zwardoń Zwardoń 6:11:33,8 1:39:28,2 1:10:00,5 (26) 4:08:58,8 (25) 5:15:46,5 (25)
26 384 Raipalis Uldis M (24) Gentlemen's Club Riga 6:14:52,4 1:42:46,8 1:04:22,7 (15) 4:03:16,4 (21) 5:16:37,5 (26)
27 126 Larwiński Patryk M (25) JacekBiega Running Team x ORSINO AKD Warszawa 6:14:58,3 1:42:52,7 1:06:38,4 (17) 4:15:44,6 (33) 5:25:23,7 (28)
28 487 Bratek Agnieszka K (3) Marcin Świerc Team/ OTK Rzeźnik gliwice 6:15:53,6 1:43:48,0 1:11:25,5 (32) 4:15:29,7 (31) 5:24:00,4 (27)
29 195 Kępowicz Marcin M (26) Żabia Wola 6:16:15,0 1:44:09,4 1:10:50,5 (29) 4:19:52,0 (37) 5:31:25,7 (35)
30 493 Bogdał Andrzej M (27) Fireworkout Warszawa 6:17:17,6 1:45:12,0 1:14:14,7 (54) 4:17:31,2 (35) 5:26:19,2 (29)
31 245 Górczak Andrzej M (28) Goczałkowice-Zdrój 6:17:33,2 1:45:27,6 1:09:50,2 (25) 4:14:45,8 (30) 5:30:12,7 (31)
32 38 Dyrek Michał M (29) Mszana Górna 6:19:15,4 1:47:09,8 1:11:48,6 (36) 4:17:35,7 (36) 5:27:27,3 (30)
33 371 Szecówka Aneta K (4) BISKUPICE 6:19:22,6 1:47:17,0 1:14:04,8 (52) 4:19:58,1 (38) 5:30:39,2 (33)
34 414 Szymon PABIS M (30) E.Lite sport team Karniowice 6:19:48,5 1:47:42,9 1:14:41,3 (57) 4:25:44,7 (40) 5:31:00,1 (34)
35 186 Mioduchowski Arkadiusz M (31) 100noga team Warszawa 6:24:28,1 1:52:22,5 1:07:57,2 (22) 4:15:43,2 (32) 5:30:33,9 (32)
36 283 Krótki Stanisław M (32) Kraków 6:25:41,6 1:53:36,0 1:12:10,1 (39) 4:24:07,6 (39) 5:34:53,4 (38)
37 315 Piela Mateusz M (33) Ujsoły 6:26:05,8 1:54:00,2 1:11:31,6 (33) 4:13:24,3 (29) 5:32:31,9 (36)
38 484 Krupa Przemysław M (34) INEE Industry Team Mnich 6:27:54,2 1:55:48,6 1:49:59,0 (268) 4:46:23,7 (65) 5:46:19,7 (44)
39 290 Głowacki Stefan M (35) Stefan Głowacki Warszawa 6:32:16,1 2:00:10,5 1:11:03,0 (30) 4:17:09,5 (34) 5:33:13,6 (37)
40 129 Stępień Małgorzata K (5) Kraków 6:32:43,1 2:00:37,5 1:22:47,6 (101) 4:36:40,4 (52) 5:43:13,0 (40)
41 232 OKOŃ ŁUKASZ M (36) GIERAŁTOWICE 6:38:07,1 2:06:01,5 1:11:57,9 (37) 4:26:31,3 (41) 5:38:16,2 (39)
42 66 Kitlas Rafał M (37) #rodzinawbiegu Warszawa 6:38:31,2 2:06:25,6 1:17:05,4 (73) 4:31:01,4 (43) 5:44:56,7 (42)
43 147 Mrowiec Jakub M (38) Kraków 6:39:43,3 2:07:37,7 1:09:37,1 (24) 4:30:35,1 (42) 5:44:21,3 (41)
44 146 Bałys Katarzyna K (6) Hercog Running Team/ Kasia i Tomek Stronie Slaskie 6:39:44,2 2:07:38,6 1:14:55,3 (59) 4:35:33,9 (51) 5:45:43,3 (43)
45 168 Gajewski Marcin M (39) Pruszków 6:40:59,0 2:08:53,4 1:14:40,1 (56) 4:33:59,0 (47) 5:46:34,0 (45)
46 447 Kaminski Jacek M (40) Pimpka Biega Żarki Letnisko 6:44:32,9 2:12:27,3 1:16:41,5 (71) 4:37:20,2 (53) 5:48:32,0 (46)
47 171 Drozd Maciej M (41) Dream Run Warszawa 6:44:33,0 2:12:27,4 1:16:45,6 (72) 4:37:20,6 (54) 5:48:34,8 (47)
48 16 Grams Krzysztof M (42) Łódź 6:44:50,8 2:12:45,2 1:11:43,1 (35) 4:31:44,7 (46) 5:48:55,4 (48)
49 480 Jadziewicz Jakub M (43) Warszawa 6:45:31,3 2:13:25,7 1:13:47,9 (46) 4:31:15,8 (44) 5:52:19,2 (49)
50 353 Markiewicz Agnieszka K (7) ProRunning Promotion Łosice 6:45:42,5 2:13:36,9 1:15:33,2 (66) 4:39:11,0 (57) 5:52:58,6 (51)
51 260 Dobrzyniecki Piotr M (44) Chorzów 6:48:02,0 2:15:56,4 4:31:25,4 (45) 5:52:51,6 (50)
52 474 BARANOWSKI JACEK M (45) JacekBiega Running Team WARSZAWA 6:51:03,5 2:18:57,9 1:13:44,0 (45) 4:35:14,2 (50) 5:58:46,7 (53)
53 277 Popiel Andrzej M (46) popsmart.pl Kraków 6:52:59,1 2:20:53,5 1:10:50,2 (28) 4:41:23,4 (59) 6:02:39,6 (58)
54 14 Andrzejewska Magdalena K (8) RETROsport&fitness Janowice Wielkie 6:53:51,9 2:21:46,3 1:15:25,8 (63) 4:42:10,3 (61) 5:58:55,3 (54)
55 404 Białek Andrzej M (47) Milówka 6:53:59,8 2:21:54,2 1:16:22,3 (68) 4:42:03,2 (60) 5:57:48,8 (52)
56 216 Rutkowski Michał M (48) Kielce 6:56:29,4 2:24:23,8 1:14:56,0 (60) 4:38:17,8 (56) 6:01:13,1 (55)
57 347 Szczygieł Krzysztof M (49) BeneRunner bielsko-biała 6:56:56,5 2:24:50,9 1:14:02,7 (51) 4:41:11,6 (58) 6:02:53,4 (60)
58 198 Malec Dawid M (50) Muay Running Team Kraków 6:59:36,9 2:27:31,3 1:17:16,4 (75) 4:43:53,9 (62) 6:01:26,4 (56)
59 482 Grabowski Błażej M (51) JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa 7:00:09,3 2:28:03,7 1:13:48,7 (47) 4:45:12,5 (63) 6:02:48,8 (59)
60 178 Adamska Zofia K (9) Kobiety Biegają/ Decathlon Swadzim Złotniki 7:00:42,9 2:28:37,3 1:17:27,4 (78) 4:49:44,2 (68) 6:03:13,6 (61)
61 183 Simka Kamil M (52) Forrest Gump Team Rzeszów 7:01:58,7 2:29:53,1 1:13:59,0 (50) 4:46:23,5 (64) 6:09:13,8 (63)
62 386 Zieliński Marcin M (53) Feniks PGE El. Opole / TOR Dobrzeń Wielki DOBRZEŃ WIELKI 7:03:56,8 2:31:51,2 1:08:37,3 (23) 4:38:05,2 (55) 6:01:38,4 (57)
63 406 Jarema Marek M (54) Kraków 7:04:33,2 2:32:27,6 1:16:37,2 (70) 4:49:35,2 (67) 6:09:38,4 (64)
64 83 Nowak Agata K (10) Katowice 7:05:08,5 2:33:02,9 1:19:00,8 (95) 4:51:32,1 (71) 6:06:48,8 (62)
65 21 Krawczyk Łukasz M (55) GrupaLuktrans.pl Brzozówka 7:06:13,6 2:34:08,0 1:24:23,7 (118) 5:00:26,2 (84) 6:11:53,9 (67)
66 36 Kopaczewski Tomasz M (56) Krakow 7:09:33,5 2:37:27,9 1:18:54,0 (93) 4:54:31,0 (73) 6:09:46,7 (65)
67 501 Ring Rafał M (57) Porąbka 7:09:56,3 2:37:50,7 1:14:30,9 (55) 4:47:40,7 (66) 6:11:24,6 (66)
68 141 Romańczyk Jarosław M (58) Huragan Opole 7:12:44,0 2:40:38,4 1:27:50,5 (149) 5:00:06,7 (82) 6:14:30,4 (69)
69 30 Główka Rafał M (59) doliniarze.com Katowice 7:12:48,0 2:40:42,4 1:28:01,5 (155) 4:58:35,5 (76) 6:16:58,0 (73)
70 263 Demków Przemysław M (60) P.W. ARIS Przemysław Demków Wrocław 7:13:53,3 2:41:47,7 1:26:17,5 (128) 4:59:52,3 (78) 6:17:27,6 (74)
71 94 Kamiński Damian M (61) Jeleśnia 7:14:06,2 2:42:00,6 1:11:33,9 (34) 4:34:31,4 (48) 6:12:55,2 (68)
72 42 Pieterek Bartosz M (62) Czerwonak Biega Kicin 7:17:37,1 2:45:31,5 1:26:16,5 (127) 5:01:50,3 (90) 6:16:03,8 (71)
73 454 Wójcik Ziemowit M (63) Canes Venatici Ruda Śląska 7:18:50,4 2:46:44,8 1:13:38,6 (43) 4:50:55,4 (70) 6:17:41,1 (75)
74 239 Paczkowski Rafał M (64) Czerwonak biega, Kuźnia Triathlonu Starzyny 7:19:23,2 2:47:17,6 1:26:34,2 (132) 5:01:54,4 (91) 6:16:23,2 (72)
75 151 Stańczak Piotr M (65) Czerwonak Biega Koziegłowy 7:19:23,8 2:47:18,2 1:26:16,2 (126) 5:01:41,0 (88) 6:15:57,1 (70)
76 230 Marek Sławomir M (66) 1986 Kraków 7:20:13,6 2:48:08,0 1:18:52,2 (92) 4:58:28,0 (75) 6:21:09,3 (78)
77 317 ciba dariusz M (67) Aligator Team limanowa 7:23:03,3 2:50:57,7 1:28:23,3 (161) 5:10:59,1 (105) 6:31:21,9 (90)
78 479 Wawrzusiak Dawid M (68) DOBCZYCE 7:23:21,9 2:51:16,3 1:15:37,1 (67) 5:00:33,7 (86) 6:20:53,2 (76)
79 391 Drabik Dawid M (69) Warszawa 7:23:47,2 2:51:41,6 1:18:30,4 (88) 4:59:59,4 (80) 6:27:37,5 (84)
80 299 Kurzawski Piotr M (70) Poznań 7:25:37,3 2:53:31,7 1:23:08,4 (104) 4:59:58,8 (79) 6:21:07,5 (77)
81 390 Bastrzyk Michał M (71) TIME4RUNNING/BBL Kolonia Zawada 7:27:48,5 2:55:42,9 1:27:58,3 (152) 5:00:27,6 (85) 6:30:42,8 (87)
82 369 Jackiewicz Artur M (72) 1980 Kostrzyn nad Odrą 7:28:33,9 2:56:28,3 1:18:41,3 (89) 5:00:04,7 (81) 6:24:50,4 (81)
83 368 Jackiewicz Agnieszka K (11) 1978 Kostrzyn nad Odrą 7:28:34,5 2:56:28,9 1:18:42,4 (90) 5:00:20,9 (83) 6:24:56,1 (83)
84 330 MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA IZABELA K (12) AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice Pyskowice 7:28:51,6 2:56:46,0 1:17:39,8 (81) 5:12:01,6 (108) 6:30:09,4 (86)
85 314 Cieniawska Ewa K (13) Bytom 7:28:52,6 2:56:47,0 1:23:51,9 (109) 5:10:42,0 (103) 6:31:37,1 (91)
86 491 Cieniawski Piotr M (73) Węglokoks Kraj KWK Piekary Bytom 7:28:53,2 2:56:47,6 1:23:52,1 (110) 5:10:45,4 (104) 6:31:40,5 (92)
87 160 Kamiński Piotr M (74) FRACHT FWO POLSKA Sosnowiec 7:30:20,2 2:58:14,6 1:29:31,2 (180) 5:14:57,2 (116) 6:34:50,2 (96)
88 246 Kucia Szymon M (75) RECARO Pawłów 7:30:44,3 2:58:38,7 1:17:44,0 (83) 5:08:08,7 (98) 6:36:12,9 (99)
89 54 Krzyżan Jakub M (76) KW Kraków Jerzmanowice 7:30:53,6 2:58:48,0 1:27:48,1 (148) 5:05:44,4 (93) 6:24:51,7 (82)
90 244 Kwiatkowski Przemysław M (77) Victoria Pisarzowice 7:30:59,2 2:58:53,6 1:17:29,7 (79) 5:08:05,6 (97) 6:36:10,4 (98)
91 399 OSZCZĘDA WOJCIECH M (78) Gmina Strzelce Opolskie Strzelce Opolskie 7:31:11,8 2:59:06,2 1:14:59,2 (61) 4:50:43,8 (69) 6:31:12,1 (89)
92 425 Kozienski Marcin M (79) Above2000 Węgierska Górka 7:32:13,6 3:00:08,0 1:25:44,3 (124) 5:13:10,7 (112) 6:33:59,4 (95)
93 294 Głowacki Julian M (80) K! Chrobria Poznań 7:33:00,7 3:00:55,1 5:01:26,6 (87) 6:23:19,2 (80)
94 122 Flądro Daniel M (81) Wokowice 7:34:59,2 3:02:53,6 1:13:40,8 (44) 4:57:33,4 (74) 6:31:05,3 (88)
95 25 Jabłoński Piotr M (82) Grudziądz 7:35:17,1 3:03:11,5 1:28:52,9 (170) 5:01:45,7 (89) 6:28:45,6 (85)
96 181 Rogala Anna K (14) Poznań 7:38:12,3 3:06:06,7 1:24:03,1 (112) 5:13:55,3 (114) 6:32:11,1 (93)
97 177 Marciniak Izabela K (15) Kobiety biegają Suchy Las 7:38:12,4 3:06:06,8 1:19:04,5 (96) 5:16:11,9 (118) 6:33:54,1 (94)
98 348 Pawłowski Artur M (83) Świętochłowice 7:38:19,8 3:06:14,2 1:17:43,2 (82) 5:10:12,7 (102) 6:40:15,1 (101)
99 423 Nykiel Mariusz M (84) SOCIOS SILESIA Mysłowice 7:38:28,7 3:06:23,1 1:18:42,9 (91) 5:09:36,3 (99) 6:42:44,5 (108)
100 164 Pielka Robert M (85) Dąbrowa Górnicza 7:40:04,2 3:07:58,6 1:27:35,6 (144) 5:10:08,4 (100) 6:36:01,3 (97)
101 328 Skotnicki Paweł M (86) Gliwice 7:40:11,1 3:08:05,5 1:26:27,2 (131) 5:13:25,4 (113) 6:41:08,2 (105)
102 188 Kałus Wojciech M (87) Na bani-wybiegani Katowice 7:41:10,8 3:09:05,2 1:27:59,8 (154) 5:20:08,9 (123) 6:40:51,4 (103)
103 149 Kalus Maciek M (88) Run Wednesdays Eastbourne 7:41:11,3 3:09:05,7 1:27:58,5 (153) 5:20:07,4 (122) 6:40:54,2 (104)
104 471 Kaszkur Tomasz M (89) runaroundthelake.blogspot.com Gdańsk 7:41:45,8 3:09:40,2 1:29:07,6 (176) 5:21:27,6 (126) 6:41:39,4 (107)
105 121 Koc Krzysztof M (90) Poznań 7:43:41,3 3:11:35,7 1:42:35,7 (240) 5:25:15,2 (135) 6:47:51,6 (117)
106 28 Perła Adam M (91) Naramowice Biegają Poznań 7:44:04,9 3:11:59,3 1:24:23,7 (119) 5:21:05,5 (125) 6:48:31,4 (118)
107 156 Wiśniewski Artur M (92) intro Poznań 7:44:38,9 3:12:33,3 1:28:08,3 (156) 5:17:21,1 (119) 6:44:20,3 (111)
108 200 Kowalcze Jan M (93) Pato Kato Running Team Katowice 7:44:54,3 3:12:48,7 1:16:27,3 (69) 5:10:12,6 (101) 6:40:38,6 (102)
109 496 Staś Kuba M (94) Praga 7:45:21,5 3:13:15,9 1:28:45,5 (165) 5:18:23,7 (120) 6:44:50,9 (112)
110 88 Szewczyk Michał M (95) BBL Zduńska Wola Zduńska Wola 7:47:21,6 3:15:16,0 1:18:58,7 (94) 5:22:02,6 (130) 6:49:20,0 (119)
111 109 Filipczak Łukasz M (96) OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM Kraków 7:47:22,7 3:15:17,1 1:17:24,3 (77) 5:22:03,5 (131) 6:49:22,0 (120)
112 59 STODULSKI TOMASZ M (97) PRUSZKÓW 7:47:25,8 3:15:20,2 1:24:03,6 (114) 5:07:05,7 (94) 6:41:16,9 (106)
113 139 Przedwojski Dariusz M (98) Polski Biegacz Mansfield 7:51:35,4 3:19:29,8 5:35:03,3 (154) 6:51:53,6 (122)
114 499 Adamczyk Robert M (99) Chrzanów 7:52:42,8 3:20:37,2 1:25:16,7 (122) 5:13:59,3 (115) 6:43:18,7 (109)
115 250 Woźniak Grzegorz M (100) FC po 40tce Chełm 7:53:25,6 3:21:20,0 1:17:21,2 (76) 5:02:58,7 (92) 6:43:56,0 (110)
116 40 Szadkowski Jacek M (101) 666Racing Jeziórko 7:55:08,1 3:23:02,5 1:26:21,4 (129) 5:21:43,8 (128) 6:47:13,6 (115)
117 440 KROWIAK TOMASZ M (102) Sosnowiec 7:55:15,7 3:23:10,1 1:15:29,8 (64) 5:12:53,5 (110) 6:47:11,0 (114)
118 446 Niedźwiedziński Piotr M (103) Centrum Treningowe Retro Wrocław 7:55:35,2 3:23:29,6 1:24:01,5 (111) 5:20:49,3 (124) 6:47:38,7 (116)
119 104 Przybył Wawrzyniec M (104) Gdańsk 7:57:40,3 3:25:34,7 1:17:53,2 (85) 4:34:51,5 (49) 6:21:45,3 (79)
120 248 Wdowiak Dawid M (105) Zawiercie 8:00:19,1 3:28:13,5 1:27:45,4 (146) 5:34:35,2 (153) 7:05:17,6 (140)
121 289 Latos Marcin M (106) Pan Łazy 8:00:26,8 3:28:21,2 1:14:48,8 (58) 5:07:30,2 (95) 6:46:41,7 (113)
122 210 Banaszczyk Grzegorz M (107) ENDORFINA Szydłowiec Szydłowiec 8:00:43,2 3:28:37,6 1:28:19,5 (160) 5:28:13,8 (140) 6:56:12,9 (129)
123 205 Seweryn Sławomir M (108) Chorzów 8:03:06,0 3:31:00,4 1:27:31,4 (142) 5:25:28,8 (137) 6:52:37,7 (124)
124 135 Pawlik Paweł M (109) Brak Katowice 8:03:06,5 3:31:00,9 1:28:55,1 (171) 5:25:27,4 (136) 6:52:28,3 (123)
125 190 Malec Arkadiusz M (110) BB Runners Bielsko-Biała 8:04:31,0 3:32:25,4 1:28:58,2 (172) 5:23:30,5 (134) 6:56:55,3 (130)
126 70 Batko Janusz M (111) Gliwice 8:05:42,6 3:33:37,0 1:29:27,8 (179) 5:30:48,9 (146) 6:59:50,4 (134)
127 173 kozioł marcin M (112) Bolimie noga Kraków 8:05:54,4 3:33:48,8 1:24:03,4 (113) 5:21:55,1 (129) 6:59:43,3 (133)
128 35 Lachowski Robert M (113) łódź 8:07:23,6 3:35:18,0 1:23:06,8 (103) 5:31:03,9 (147) 7:09:04,8 (147)
129 378 Cieszko Marek M (114) KW Warszawa Warszawa 8:08:11,6 3:36:06,0 1:24:54,9 (120) 5:32:55,9 (150) 6:58:35,3 (132)
130 393 Grochólski Paweł M (115) Beje Na Szlaku Warsaw 8:08:21,8 3:36:16,2 1:29:50,8 (191) 5:29:05,9 (142) 7:05:08,1 (138)
131 417 Pochała Andrzej M (116) Katowice 8:09:09,2 3:37:03,6 1:29:25,1 (178) 5:36:28,4 (157) 7:07:58,6 (144)
132 133 Januszewski Maciej M (117) gdańsk 8:10:43,5 3:38:37,9 1:33:23,8 (208) 5:35:55,4 (155) 7:05:23,0 (141)
133 411 Olszewski Rafał M (118) Warszawa 8:11:14,0 3:39:08,4 1:26:26,5 (130) 5:29:52,4 (144) 7:07:59,4 (145)
134 481 Kawalec Krystian M (119) Warszawa 8:12:05,7 3:40:00,1 1:25:50,9 (125) 5:32:28,7 (149) 7:12:19,3 (150)
135 357 Zimny Piotr M (120) SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD Mzyki 8:12:14,0 3:40:08,4 1:23:04,1 (102) 5:33:50,1 (151) 7:16:11,9 (154)
136 379 Wiktor Michalł M (121) KW Kraków Jaworzno 8:14:09,6 3:42:04,0 1:13:11,3 (40) 4:59:32,6 (77) 6:37:51,7 (100)
137 291 Ciosek Beata K (16) Augusteam Chorzów 8:14:23,2 3:42:17,6 1:24:08,5 (116) 5:21:38,0 (127) 6:58:18,6 (131)
138 451 Nowak Mariusz M (122) Mariusz Nowak Krakow 8:15:37,3 3:43:31,7 1:19:23,5 (99) 5:29:30,2 (143) 7:05:14,1 (139)
139 416 Żerkowski Przemysław M (123) Chorzów 8:15:53,7 3:43:48,1 5:15:37,3 (117) 7:02:12,7 (136)
140 359 Stach Tomasz M (124) Aligator TEAM Tymbark 8:17:02,4 3:44:56,8 1:23:43,1 (108) 5:27:19,3 (138) 7:09:15,0 (149)
141 220 Zadrożny Piotr M (125) DRZWI DO MARZEŃ Halinów 8:17:42,6 3:45:37,0 1:24:23,2 (117) 5:28:11,6 (139) 7:06:09,9 (142)
142 55 Żakowski Karol M (126) Calories Of Fun Poznań 8:20:28,0 3:48:22,4 1:12:05,2 (38) 5:11:56,7 (107) 7:03:44,1 (137)
143 293 Mucha Paweł M (127) Augusteam Siemianowice Śl 8:20:39,4 3:48:33,8 1:23:39,3 (107) 5:22:39,2 (132) 6:59:59,1 (135)
144 272 Pawlikowski Norbert M (128) WiP Warszawa 8:20:42,8 3:48:37,2 1:24:05,0 (115) 5:29:54,9 (145) 7:06:12,6 (143)
145 421 Frybel Damian M (129) Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa Obra 8:21:13,7 3:49:08,1 1:30:07,0 (194) 5:52:13,6 (178) 7:18:01,0 (158)
146 429 Franke Marek M (130) Katowice 8:21:35,6 3:49:30,0 1:31:15,5 (200) 5:36:27,2 (156) 7:08:48,5 (146)
147 196 Orzechowski Arkadiusz M (131) Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa Bytom 8:21:48,3 3:49:42,7 1:27:33,8 (143) 5:12:03,4 (109) 6:56:06,1 (127)
148 137 Filipiak Hieronim M (132) MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bytom 8:21:48,5 3:49:42,9 1:23:17,3 (105) 5:18:35,0 (121) 6:56:05,7 (126)
149 316 Matuć Dariusz M (133) MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bytom 8:21:49,0 3:49:43,4 1:27:51,3 (150) 5:13:05,2 (111) 6:56:04,0 (125)
150 46 Tazbir Robert M (134) 1974 Będzin 8:22:25,7 3:50:20,1 1:27:46,5 (147) 5:28:24,1 (141) 6:56:08,3 (128)
151 441 Zbierański Dariusz M (135) Częstochowa 8:23:55,1 3:51:49,5 1:22:42,5 (100) 5:32:14,2 (148) 7:23:28,2 (163)
152 120 Nowacki Michał M (136) Morsy Poznań Poznań 8:25:01,5 3:52:55,9 1:28:51,7 (168) 5:43:20,8 (168) 7:14:31,3 (152)
153 96 ZIMNIEWICZ JACEK M (137) Klub Biegacza Kompania Piwowarska Szczytniki 8:25:01,7 3:52:56,1 1:28:52,1 (169) 5:43:20,1 (167) 7:14:30,8 (151)
154 345 Gaczyński Mateusz M (138) Warszawa 8:26:19,8 3:54:14,2 1:28:12,4 (158) 5:42:31,2 (164) 7:16:31,1 (155)
155 352 Szczerba Rafał M (139) Łódź 8:26:20,4 3:54:14,8 1:28:15,5 (159) 5:42:08,3 (163) 7:16:33,1 (156)
156 212 Martin Jacek M (140) Augusteam Chorzów 8:26:39,6 3:54:34,0 1:28:48,0 (166) 5:55:15,0 (184) 7:21:59,0 (161)
157 456 Karolczyk Sylwia K (17) Power Training Warszawa 8:27:10,8 3:55:05,2 1:27:38,7 (145) 5:42:47,7 (165) 7:22:15,7 (162)
158 333 Chmielewski Tomasz M (141) BWOTR.PL Żory 8:27:29,4 3:55:23,8 6:05:41,1 (203) 7:28:51,9 (172)
159 45 Pszonak Tomasz M (142) Jarosław 8:27:48,5 3:55:42,9 1:13:51,6 (48) 5:07:41,9 (96) 6:51:24,8 (121)
160 175 Kurek Dawid M (143) Bytom 8:29:50,5 3:57:44,9 1:18:10,5 (86) 5:48:53,9 (172) 7:24:28,2 (166)
161 92 JARECKA KASIA K (18) Biegaj z Wojtasem WARSZAWA 8:29:50,7 3:57:45,1 1:26:55,5 (134) 5:37:55,4 (158) 7:15:42,9 (153)
162 400 Pietrus Maciek M (144) Łódź 8:30:37,4 3:58:31,8 1:28:12,0 (157) 5:42:06,8 (162) 7:16:45,2 (157)
163 90 Cendrowski Mariusz M (145) Kielce 8:31:06,6 3:59:01,0 1:25:31,6 (123) 5:50:11,8 (175) 7:26:30,9 (169)
164 204 Bochen Artur M (146) BAD Biegnę Ale dokąd Michalow 8:31:40,6 3:59:35,0 1:23:21,5 (106) 5:23:03,9 (133) 7:09:09,2 (148)
165 331 Kanigowski Grzegorz M (147) Gdańsk 8:31:59,9 3:59:54,3 1:28:28,9 (162) 5:49:52,7 (173) 7:26:26,3 (167)
166 415 Pisarczyk Jakub M (148) Michalowice 8:32:04,1 3:59:58,5 1:29:41,1 (185) 5:51:42,7 (177) 7:21:56,1 (160)
167 162 Johna Adam M (149) Press Glass Biegamy i wspieramy Tychy 8:32:56,0 4:00:50,4 1:26:36,6 (133) 5:44:00,7 (169) 7:24:18,1 (165)
168 218 Grzegorczyk Michał M (150) Stalowa Wola 8:33:29,6 4:01:24,0 1:43:50,3 (248) 5:56:37,7 (186) 7:26:29,2 (168)
169 452 Mrozek Roman M (151) 1965 Katowice 8:34:28,4 4:02:22,8 1:29:00,9 (173) 5:46:32,5 (170) 7:35:19,6 (179)
170 150 Sroka Kamil M (152) Wkurw_team Katowice 8:35:21,8 4:03:16,2 1:29:24,4 (177) 6:02:23,1 (195) 7:33:49,8 (178)
171 240 Kaliwoda Arkadiusz M (153) Warszawa 8:37:09,5 4:05:03,9 1:34:52,3 (213) 5:51:35,9 (176) 7:27:02,0 (170)
172 296 Burdajewicz Magdalena K (19) Mosina 8:37:21,9 4:05:16,3 1:34:14,7 (210) 5:57:57,6 (189) 7:32:09,6 (177)
173 321 Ilavsky Igor M (154) Dolny Smokovec 8:38:04,1 4:05:58,5 1:27:00,4 (135) 5:34:15,9 (152) 7:18:16,3 (159)
174 87 Jamrozy Krzysztof M (155) LotomSolo Mysłowice 8:41:58,3 4:09:52,7 1:27:03,3 (136) 5:52:40,4 (180) 7:28:59,1 (173)
175 268 Kołodziej Andrzej M (156) TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa 8:42:22,9 4:10:17,3 1:30:11,9 (195) 6:00:58,4 (193) 7:37:44,4 (184)
176 269 Kołodziej Marzena K (20) TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa 8:42:22,9 4:10:17,3 1:30:03,0 (193) 6:01:00,2 (194) 7:37:58,9 (186)
177 431 Burzyński Tomasz M (157) Lenovo Józefosław 8:42:36,3 4:10:30,7 1:27:56,3 (151) 5:39:29,4 (159) 7:24:10,5 (164)
178 287 Kozielec Tomasz M (158) Pędzące Misie Gliwice 8:45:21,2 4:13:15,6 1:33:56,7 (209) 5:56:59,8 (188) 7:30:04,9 (175)
179 77 Czulak Maciej M (159) Igosport Sklep dla Biegacza Bielsko Biała Międzybrodzie Bialskie 8:46:07,1 4:14:01,5 1:28:37,8 (163) 5:43:17,9 (166) 7:27:17,1 (171)
180 227 Popiołek Paweł M (160) Warszawa 8:47:54,1 4:15:48,5 1:31:44,3 (206) 5:48:38,2 (171) 7:37:53,6 (185)
181 279 Borecki Tomasz M (161) Rajcza 8:49:28,0 4:17:22,4 1:27:25,3 (140) 5:58:35,1 (191) 7:29:38,0 (174)
182 270 Pałucka Marta K (21) Projekt Ultra/Kalenji by Decathlon Zalasewo 8:52:32,0 4:20:26,4 1:29:06,8 (175) 6:07:12,4 (206) 7:35:53,2 (181)
183 203 Sztern Łukasz M (162) JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa 8:56:03,9 4:23:58,3 1:31:09,8 (199) 5:53:45,3 (182) 7:40:15,1 (187)
184 343 Frosztęga Artur M (163) UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE Katowice 8:57:58,5 4:25:52,9 1:31:28,6 (204) 5:53:33,8 (181) 7:35:34,7 (180)
185 410 Budnicki Andrzej M (164) Białystok 8:58:52,7 4:26:47,1 1:31:03,6 (198) 5:42:04,6 (161) 7:37:22,6 (183)
186 193 Hudzik Antoni M (165) Chrzanów 8:59:10,0 4:27:04,4 1:30:22,0 (196) 5:56:08,5 (185) 7:36:32,2 (182)
187 74 Kowalewska Claudia K (22) Kraków 9:00:24,8 4:28:19,2 1:35:24,9 (218) 6:04:08,2 (200) 7:45:43,6 (191)
188 80 Kowalewski Łukasz M (166) Kraków 9:00:25,3 4:28:19,7 1:35:26,5 (219) 6:04:12,2 (202) 7:45:43,0 (190)
189 367 kwiecień krzysztof M (167) szybciej niż Pendolino... Kraków 9:00:31,4 4:28:25,8 1:31:19,2 (201) 5:54:36,9 (183) 7:42:47,5 (188)
190 174 Jastrzembski Piotr M (168) Rossbiegani zgierz 9:00:46,0 4:28:40,4 1:31:27,7 (203) 5:56:54,5 (187) 7:46:49,9 (192)
191 235 Jurczyk Piotr M (169) SZAMANI W TRANSIE Kleszczów 9:02:17,0 4:30:11,4 1:31:38,9 (205) 6:03:05,2 (197) 7:45:20,3 (189)
192 280 Hangiel Bolesław M (170) Szydłowiec 9:03:28,5 4:31:22,9 1:30:31,7 (197) 5:58:03,1 (190) 7:54:08,4 (196)
193 43 Dziarnowska Magda K (23) Vege Runners Warszawa 9:04:45,1 4:32:39,5 1:29:33,9 (182) 6:10:11,7 (210) 7:58:23,7 (203)
194 184 Czeska Karolina K (24) Mosina biega Mosina 9:06:56,8 4:34:51,2 1:43:44,8 (247) 6:21:06,5 (220) 7:59:41,0 (205)
195 65 Kaczmarek Karolina K (25) Warszawa 9:08:59,9 4:36:54,3 1:29:58,5 (192) 6:10:03,8 (209) 7:58:42,9 (204)
196 64 Foremski Dawid M (171) Żywiec 9:09:46,8 4:37:41,2 1:44:10,7 (253) 6:06:45,9 (204) 7:48:36,7 (193)
197 434 Smoła Grzegorz M (172) Parkrun Chrzanów Chrzanów 9:12:49,4 4:40:43,8 1:32:00,6 (207) 6:06:46,5 (205) 7:57:24,5 (200)
198 450 Musiał Margita K (26) BieganiePoGodzinach Łódź 9:15:01,3 4:42:55,7 1:37:11,4 (223) 6:17:43,8 (217) 7:58:15,7 (202)
199 223 Dudek Konrad M (173) BieganiePoGodzinach Łódź 9:15:01,6 4:42:56,0 1:37:02,5 (222) 6:17:03,5 (216) 7:58:04,6 (201)
200 309 Bonczek Łukasz M (174) Warszawa 9:16:52,8 4:44:47,2 1:35:44,5 (221) 6:04:04,2 (199) 7:56:43,2 (199)
201 302 Pelcner Marcin M (175) Klub Biegających Leśników Rożnowo 9:17:05,4 4:44:59,8 1:28:49,8 (167) 6:12:32,0 (213) 7:55:18,3 (198)
202 473 Górniak Adam M (176) Jaworzno 9:19:27,8 4:47:22,2 1:29:49,3 (189) 6:04:02,0 (198) 7:50:02,7 (194)
203 34 Nowicki Michał M (177) BluMarianTeam Nowa Wieś Malborska 9:19:50,8 4:47:45,2 1:29:46,4 (188) 6:10:33,6 (212) 8:00:13,0 (206)
204 124 Mackiewicz Dorota K (27) eat run fun Warszawa 9:20:10,0 4:48:04,4 1:29:36,2 (183) 6:07:19,9 (207) 8:00:58,8 (207)
205 53 Parysz Anna K (28) STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ Blizne Jasińskiego 9:20:42,1 4:48:36,5 1:44:30,8 (256) 6:28:21,0 (224) 8:05:33,9 (208)
206 346 Szczygieł Adriana K (29) BeneRunner Bielsko-Biała 9:25:46,3 4:53:40,7 1:35:00,0 (214) 6:10:33,2 (211) 7:54:47,3 (197)
207 281 Dąbrowski Kamil M (178) Wrocław 9:26:25,3 4:54:19,7 1:40:31,2 (228) 6:28:12,1 (223) 8:16:11,2 (216)
208 282 Wagner EWA K (30) Wrocław 9:26:25,7 4:54:20,1 1:40:50,3 (229) 6:35:19,0 (229) 8:16:41,0 (217)
209 500 Mielcarek Paweł M (179) ASL LA ROBERTSAU Strasburg 9:26:46,0 4:54:40,4 1:15:29,8 (65) 5:41:36,1 (160) 7:31:43,8 (176)
210 78 SZCZELINA PAWEŁ M (180) PRESS GLASS Biegamy i wspieramy OŚWIĘCIM 9:31:04,7 4:58:59,1 1:43:54,9 (249) 6:28:42,8 (225) 8:09:56,8 (210)
211 420 Naskręt Arkadiusz M (181) Warszawa 9:31:54,2 4:59:48,6 1:35:20,6 (216) 6:18:20,6 (218) 8:15:52,4 (215)
212 159 Studnicki Paweł M (182) Wola Filipowska 9:31:54,5 4:59:48,9 1:35:08,8 (215) 6:16:27,0 (215) 8:07:41,7 (209)
213 254 Czachowski Michał M (183) Żwawe żółwie Warszawa 9:32:28,8 5:00:23,2 1:42:18,3 (236) 6:50:40,5 (245) 8:30:35,2 (226)
214 67 Wyrembelski Adam M (184) Jastrzębie-Zdrój 9:33:09,0 5:01:03,4 1:17:36,5 (80) 5:52:17,3 (179) 7:51:43,3 (195)
215 50 Bielski Janusz M (185) See You Later Team Warszawa 9:38:26,3 5:06:20,7 1:38:55,0 (225) 6:37:46,5 (232) 8:26:34,2 (221)
216 292 Skotniczny Piotr M (186) KKB Dystans Krakow Krakow 9:40:43,2 5:08:37,6 1:27:22,6 (139) 6:30:03,9 (227) 8:24:58,9 (220)
217 306 Kaminski Krzysztof M (187) Krakow 9:40:43,6 5:08:38,0 1:27:21,1 (138) 6:30:03,2 (226) 8:24:58,7 (219)
218 448 Ziemniak Marcin M (188) Warszawa 9:42:26,5 5:10:20,9 1:29:04,1 (174) 6:08:43,3 (208) 8:11:16,5 (212)
219 253 Hangiel Urszula K (31) Żwawe żółwie Warszawa 9:45:23,4 5:13:17,8 1:42:18,1 (235) 6:51:05,8 (246) 8:31:19,6 (227)
220 132 Jaworowicz Dobrochna K (32) KS Pegaz Konstancin- Jeziorna 9:49:42,0 5:17:36,4 1:45:24,1 (260) 6:39:12,2 (233) 8:20:05,9 (218)
221 155 Grzesicki Jarek M (189) Grodzisk Mazowiecki 9:49:46,6 5:17:41,0 1:45:10,2 (259) 6:45:59,8 (240) 8:26:53,0 (222)
222 498 Darski Rafał M (190) Recamiere Warszawa 9:55:50,3 5:23:44,7 1:28:43,6 (164) 6:19:48,3 (219) 8:10:17,5 (211)
223 388 Pęczek Dawid M (191) Zelka Asek Running Division Las 9:58:08,7 5:26:03,1 1:40:50,8 (230) 6:48:37,7 (243) 8:36:08,3 (229)
224 433 Cegliński Sebastian M (192) JAKOOBCYCLES Karolina 9:59:06,3 5:27:00,7 1:29:31,5 (181) 6:39:12,8 (234) 8:36:14,7 (231)
225 443 Gębala Wojciech M (193) Hyrcaskis/GOPR Beskidy Bielsko-Biała 10:00:22,5 5:28:16,9 1:29:38,5 (184) 6:21:22,1 (221) 8:29:50,1 (225)
226 329 Miara Maciej M (194) Bytom 10:03:02,1 5:30:56,5 1:29:50,0 (190) 6:30:17,7 (228) 8:36:43,5 (232)
227 58 Bujnowska Eliza K (33) Warszawa 10:04:29,9 5:32:24,3 1:35:43,3 (220) 6:42:06,1 (237) 8:39:17,3 (234)
228 76 Bujnowski Rafał M (195) Warszawa 10:04:30,3 5:32:24,7 1:35:23,9 (217) 6:42:05,1 (236) 8:39:15,4 (233)
229 169 Wieczorek Lucjan M (196) Vege Runners Chorzów 10:07:29,9 5:35:24,3 1:19:15,0 (98) 5:50:05,6 (174) 8:27:29,8 (223)
230 310 Wielowski Pawel M (197) Warszawa 10:07:45,8 5:35:40,2 1:27:07,8 (137) 6:15:52,4 (214) 8:28:22,0 (224)
231 136 Jaz Małgorzata K (34) KM TEAM Mieszkowice 10:07:52,9 5:35:47,3 1:44:05,3 (251) 6:35:23,1 (230) 8:36:12,9 (230)
232 60 Jaz Krzysztof M (198) KM TEAM Mieszkowice 10:07:54,7 5:35:49,1 6:35:24,8 (231) 8:35:43,0 (228)
233 52 Konowrocka Wioletta K (35) See You Later Team Żyrardów 10:08:03,0 5:35:57,4 1:39:00,9 (226) 6:43:14,7 (238) 8:51:08,1 (236)
234 374 Kompf Tomasz M (199) Szczecin 10:08:42,6 5:36:37,0 1:44:53,2 (257) 6:27:06,8 (222) 8:14:42,4 (214)
235 86 Baryza Robert M (200) Ciechocinek 10:15:34,3 5:43:28,7 1:42:15,6 (234) 7:03:48,5 (254) 9:05:05,8 (247)
236 154 Smolińska Dominika K (36) Izabelin na Start IZABELIN 10:19:04,1 5:46:58,5 1:45:45,2 (262) 6:54:45,1 (248) 8:51:58,6 (237)
237 208 Mazurkiewicz Andrzej M (201) Bieg Mazurka Wólka Kozodawska 10:20:01,0 5:47:55,4 1:39:54,5 (227) 6:46:37,5 (241) 8:46:35,3 (235)
238 51 Szelągiewicz Arek M (202) wkurw_team Szczecin 10:20:10,6 5:48:05,0 1:31:26,3 (202) 6:04:10,4 (201) 8:12:16,4 (213)
239 469 Górniak Jeremiasz M (203) Jaworzno 10:22:53,1 5:50:47,5 1:42:37,5 (241) 7:07:23,6 (255) 9:01:27,4 (242)
240 312 Karpisz Zbigniew M (204) Kraków 10:24:37,8 5:52:32,2 1:42:46,3 (242) 6:47:45,5 (242) 9:01:24,7 (241)
241 318 Wiewióra Krzysztof M (205) Bielska Liga Koszykówki Bielsko-Biała 10:24:48,9 5:52:43,3 1:42:12,7 (233) 6:49:24,6 (244) 8:53:07,8 (238)
242 23 Moszczyńska- Gapińska Anna K (37) Łódz Running Team Zgierz 10:27:17,9 5:55:12,3 1:43:22,7 (244) 6:54:19,8 (247) 8:53:32,7 (240)
243 356 Yfantidis Akis M (206) Isarinseln Monachium 10:31:14,0 5:59:08,4 1:34:39,9 (212) 7:08:40,0 (257) 9:06:56,8 (249)
244 362 Gorączniak Maciej M (207) Poznań 10:31:15,4 5:59:09,8 1:42:23,1 (238) 7:16:40,4 (260) 9:16:32,4 (252)
245 98 Walentowski Maciej M (208) 2heavy2stop Warszawa 10:38:48,6 6:06:43,0 1:40:51,8 (231) 7:00:17,0 (251) 9:03:48,1 (244)
246 123 Budkiewicz Łukasz M (209) JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa 10:38:48,8 6:06:43,2 1:42:55,0 (243) 7:01:51,6 (252) 9:03:56,1 (245)
247 231 Czeski Wojciech M (210) Mosina biega Mosina 10:39:15,0 6:07:09,4 1:44:09,7 (252) 6:59:29,8 (250) 9:03:44,6 (243)
248 115 Gorączniak Anna K (38) KobietyBiegaja.pl Poznań 10:40:54,2 6:08:48,6 1:43:34,5 (245) 7:16:36,0 (259) 9:16:21,6 (251)
249 249 Rurka Grzegorz M (211) Sam Biegam Warszawa 10:41:07,4 6:09:01,8 1:44:25,7 (255) 6:41:08,4 (235) 9:10:40,6 (250)
250 243 Kołodziejczyk Małgorzata K (39) Łódź 10:41:52,2 6:09:46,6 1:44:12,9 (254) 7:11:46,8 (258) 9:05:01,6 (246)
251 84 Centkowska Ewelina K (40) Ciechocinek 10:43:37,1 6:11:31,5 1:47:00,4 (266) 7:25:49,8 (265) 9:19:33,4 (254)
252 56 Błasińska Żaneta K (41) SPC Ciechocinek 10:43:37,7 6:11:32,1 1:46:51,3 (265) 7:25:48,3 (264) 9:19:32,3 (253)
253 342 Kapłon Anna K (42) Warszawa 10:44:41,4 6:12:35,8 1:37:29,8 (224) 7:02:36,4 (253) 9:05:35,9 (248)
254 325 Suliga Paweł M (212) Marathon Ibbenbüren Ibbenbüren 10:46:26,5 6:14:20,9 1:34:21,7 (211) 6:58:34,3 (249) 8:53:10,6 (239)
255 364 Michalewska Katarzyna K (43) Poznań 10:55:12,8 6:23:07,2 1:41:44,1 (232) 7:25:16,5 (263) 9:28:14,6 (255)
256 295 Leonarczyk Patrycja K (44) Łódź 11:21:22,7 6:49:17,1 1:42:24,0 (239) 7:47:09,8 (269) 9:47:29,3 (259)
257 298 Dobrowolska Natalia K (45) Łódź 11:21:22,7 6:49:17,1 1:42:23,0 (237) 7:47:08,5 (268) 9:47:30,9 (260)
258 19 Jabłoński Patryk M (213) BEZ FORMY TEAM Grudziądz 11:27:18,9 6:55:13,3 1:45:58,5 (263) 7:47:29,8 (270) 10:01:41,3 (262)
259 468 Horak Lesław M (214) Kryzys Wieku Średniego Mnich 11:32:08,1 7:00:02,5 1:45:36,5 (261) 7:21:49,1 (262) 9:38:33,8 (256)
260 360 Jędrzejewska Agnieszka K (46) JakośToBędzie Piaseczno 11:32:09,4 7:00:03,8 1:47:01,9 (267) 7:21:44,0 (261) 9:38:43,9 (257)
261 219 Frankowski Darek M (215) Gliwice 11:34:39,4 7:02:33,8 1:50:38,0 (269) 7:29:29,1 (266) 9:42:29,8 (258)
262 408 Bartoszewicz Agnieszka K (47) Warszawa 11:43:44,3 7:11:38,7 1:43:42,1 (246) 7:41:46,2 (267) 10:01:40,7 (261)
263 180 Łokas Andrzej M (216) Będzin 11:49:26,6 7:17:21,0 1:46:29,5 (264) 7:08:25,0 (256) 10:03:13,0 (263)
264 327 STRZYŻ RYSZARD M (217) CHORZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA CHORZÓW 12:53:47,3 8:21:41,7 8:57:50,6 (271) 11:13:08,5 (264)
265 189 Chomiuk Daria K (48) Polski Biegacz Leicester 14:39:27,2 10:07:21,6 1:59:36,5 (271) 9:18:26,1 (273) 12:00:54,7 (266)
266 140 Przedwojska Katarzyna K (49) Polski Biegacz Mansfield 14:39:27,5 10:07:21,9 1:59:35,0 (270) 9:17:26,3 (272) 12:00:12,6 (265)
267 176 Pracz Remigiusz M (218) Warszawa 14:53:17,4 10:21:11,8 2:05:46,7 (272) 9:29:32,6 (274) 12:11:41,7 (267)
DNF 5 Probst Wojciech M Inov-8 Hażlach 57:38,8 (4) 3:25:16,7 (3)
DNF 437 Foland Bogumił M Śnieżne Pantery Warszawa 1:18:17,3 (87) 4:53:13,2 (72)
DNF 405 Romanów Przemek M Trucht Tarchomin Team Rajszew 1:29:44,9 (187) 5:11:17,5 (106)
DNF 79 Tomov Petar M Run Wednesdays Eastbourne, UK 1:29:41,5 (186) 6:00:02,3 (192)
DNF 285 Rudnicki Mikołaj M Zwardoń 1:27:26,8 (141) 6:02:55,9 (196)
DNF 100 Małowińska Małgorzata K :-) Bydgoszcz 1:44:00,0 (250) 6:45:46,2 (239)
DNF 206 Połeć Tomasz M Łódź 1:17:09,8 (74)
DNF 262 Kwiatkowski Paweł M Victoria Pisarzowice 1:17:49,2 (84)
DNF 477 Stachowiak Łukasz M STR Poznań / City Trail Team Poznań 1:19:08,7 (97)
DNF 377 Ogrocka Agnieszka K Adidas Runners Warsaw/Muscat Road Runners Warszawa 1:25:14,1 (121)
DNF 207 Połeć Grzegorz M Przygoń 1:45:02,3 (258)
DNS 11 Bielawa Rafał M inov-8 team Wrocław
DNF 29 Kawka Paweł M Kraków
DNS 57 Baka Mateusz M GTS TRADYCJA Grodzisk Mazowiecki
DNS 62 Kizling Artur M Białystok
DNS 119 Ożarowska Paulina K Izabelin B
DNS 128 Figiel Aleksandra K 1991 Kraków
DNS 145 Lisowski Bartek M Skawina
DNS 148 Szufłat Wojciech M Szybkie żółwie Bielsko Biała
DNS 197 hryń agata K Muay Running Team Mountain Crew kraków
DNS 213 Rauchfleisch Dawid M TourSport Running Team Bytom
DNS 215 Grzyb Przemysław M Żywiec
DNS 247 Strzelczyk Piotr M Wiktor Arrow Przytoczna
DNS 300 Wilk Andrzej M Nowa Iwiczna
DNS 323 Czarny Jarosław M #SOBASTEAM Wrocław
DNS 350 Golonka Ania K Pruszków
DNS 373 Wyrembelski Amadeusz M Jastrzębie-Zdrój
DNS 380 Szygenda Waldemar M KB Aktywni Konin Konin
DNS 432 Król Andrzej M Myszków
DNS 494 Dujka Dariusz M Biegiem Radom Radom
DSQ 72 Kaszuba Michał M Grupa Nomax Piekary Śląskie 5:08:46,5 36:40,9 1:03:45,1 (10) 3:34:42,8 (9)