Toggle navigation
Zawody
CHW100km.pdf
CHW80km.pdf
CHW50km.pdf
MałaRycerzowa.pdf
CHUDY WAWRZYNIEC 100 km
Wydarzenie:
CHUDY WAWRZYNIEC 2018
CHUDY WAWRZYNIEC 2018
Organizator:
Data:
11.08.2018
Miejsce:
Rajcza - Ujsoły
Dystans:
0
.000 km
Zgłoszonych:
17
Ukończyło:
16
Nieklasyfikowani:
1
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów
brutto
OPEN
K
M
Klasyfikacja według płci: Mężczyźni
Poz
Nr
Nazwisko, Imię
Płeć
Klub
Miasto
Rachowiec
Przegibek
Glinka
Sopotnia
Meta
Strata
1
73
Wolek Szymon
M (1)
Tychy
1:03:57,3(1)
3:41:10,2(1)
6:37:18,0(1)
9:40:00,0(1)
12:22:56,5
2
6
Więcek Maciej
M (2)
inov-8
Kraków
1:04:33,1(2)
3:45:57,1(2)
6:45:08,9(2)
9:52:00,0(2)
12:33:43,4
10:46,9
3
444
Brzoza Piotr
M (3)
B&B Kielce Team
Kielce
1:10:41,8(3)
3:56:02,9(3)
6:45:45,6(3)
10:13:00,0(3)
13:15:20,0
52:23,5
4
445
Czechowicz Mateusz
M (4)
Nowa Ruda
1:16:39,4(9)
4:18:38,0(5)
7:20:42,4(4)
10:43:00,0(4)
13:27:08,1
1:04:11,6
5
486
Szczepański Andrzej
M (5)
WILD SKUNKS
Zielona Góra
1:14:34,2(7)
4:14:44,0(4)
7:28:43,1(5)
11:05:00,0(5)
14:01:24,7
1:38:28,2
6
459
Chmielewski Dominik
M (6)
TT Szczecin
Szczecin
1:14:10,5(6)
4:33:20,7(9)
7:58:43,1(7)
11:33:00,0(7)
14:23:20,9
2:00:24,4
7
152
Pazdur Mateusz
M (7)
Laser Dance Squad
Chrzanów
1:23:31,2(14)
4:43:39,0(12)
8:05:15,9(9)
11:33:00,0(6)
14:29:01,9
2:06:05,4
8
351
Gąsiorek Paweł
M (8)
Zabrze
1:25:15,0(15)
4:43:50,3(13)
8:17:10,9(12)
11:55:00,0(9)
15:17:14,9
2:54:18,4
9
449
Świerczyński Łukasz
M (9)
Dąbrowa Górnicza
1:28:20,0(17)
4:40:19,1(11)
8:15:52,2(11)
11:55:00,0(10)
15:17:16,2
2:54:19,7
10
466
Matlok Marek
M (10)
Biegaj z Pileckim
Zabrze
1:11:29,2(5)
4:21:01,4(6)
8:01:46,5(8)
11:54:00,0(8)
15:20:09,5
2:57:13,0
11
82
Trąbczyński Michał
M (11)
KB Szamotuły
Szamotuły
1:14:43,3(8)
4:33:03,6(8)
8:23:56,6(13)
12:20:00,0(14)
15:53:31,5
3:30:35,0
12
192
Kobierski Piotr
M (12)
UKA Ultras Runners
Warszawa
1:11:26,0(4)
4:23:09,3(7)
8:05:28,7(10)
12:17:00,0(13)
15:54:23,6
3:31:27,1
13
105
Oracz Mateusz
M (13)
Bez Litości/Kalenji Team Poland
Plewiska
1:16:48,3(10)
4:53:20,0(15)
8:55:10,5(16)
12:48:00,0(15)
15:56:27,1
3:33:30,6
14
349
Pietrzak Daniel
M (14)
Pruszków
1:27:42,0(16)
5:00:17,4(17)
8:50:12,7(15)
12:49:00,0(16)
16:00:00,0
3:37:03,5
LIMIT
138
Jaworowicz Tomasz
M
KS Pegaz
Konstancin- Jeziorna
1:22:49,8(13)
4:57:47,9(16)
8:58:47,9(17)
12:55:00,0(17)
16:33:38,2
4:10:41,7
BGTimeSport
© 2015 - 2024