BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 2018
Data:
12-14.10.2018
Miejsce:
Beskid Niski
Organizator:
Fundacja Ultra
Łemko Maraton 48
Dystans: 48.0 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrataTempoPuławy Górne 19,4km
1 2170 Klamut Michał M (1)POLKarpacz Sport / GOPR KarkonoszeKarpacz4:06:25,305:081:30:39,6 (2)
2 2001 Aid Patryk M (2)POLObozy GórskieWarszawa4:16:49,410:24,105:211:30:37,3 (1)
3 2280 Mormul Przemek M (3)POLPanalpinaWysoka4:19:47,013:21,705:241:33:46,1 (3)
4 2002 Frankowski Michal M (4)POLVINGBERG TEAMStockholm4:26:46,520:21,205:331:34:48,6 (6)
5 2099 Florek Sebastian M (5)POLNORAFSPORTGaboń4:27:38,421:13,105:341:35:12,8 (7)
6 2474 Wojtczak Jakub M (6)POLWarszawa4:28:57,822:32,505:361:34:24,0 (5)
7 2044 Brzana Maciej M (7)POLFINISZ RymanówRówne4:35:47,829:22,505:441:34:05,7 (4)
8 2043 Brysz Michał M (8)POLKraków4:37:47,331:22,005:471:40:41,6 (11)
9 2193 Kozieł Grzegorz M (9)POLSilesia Runners ClubChorzów4:43:18,836:53,505:541:41:19,6 (17)
10 2003 Thorvaldsson Peter M (10)SWEVINGBERG TEAMStockholm4:44:43,438:18,105:551:39:25,2 (10)
11 2369 Sawicki Marcin M (11)POLDorotka4:51:44,945:19,606:041:41:16,7 (16)
12 2325 Polak Stanisław M (12)POLNiezrzeszonyKraków4:52:15,445:50,106:051:40:47,8 (13)
13 2308 Paliwoda Grzegorz M (13)POLZabrze4:52:29,146:03,806:051:42:48,4 (19)
14 2463 Witek Elżbieta K (1)POLBaryczka4:53:50,047:24,706:071:50:16,2 (36)
15 2183 Kopiec Przemysław M (14)POLTychy4:55:46,749:21,406:091:39:18,7 (9)
16 2200 Kryczka Krzysztof M (15)POLŻyrardów4:57:31,151:05,806:111:46:59,6 (28)
17 2220 Kwiatkowski Michael M (16)POLKrakow4:59:03,652:38,306:131:37:31,2 (8)
18 2147 Jasłowska Justyna K (2)POLMUKS JEDLICZEWarszawa4:59:19,652:54,306:141:43:30,0 (22)
19 2397 Staszelis Krzysztof M (17)POLPocoLoco ATPoznań4:59:42,553:17,206:141:46:14,7 (26)
20 2375 Sieradzki Krzysztof M (18)POLwkurw_teamWarszawa5:00:31,754:06,406:151:41:00,0 (15)
21 2135 Jackson Daisy K (3)GBRCool Cats Uk London5:01:06,254:40,906:161:49:25,9 (34)
22 2109 Gazda Paweł M (19)POLZręcin5:01:51,155:25,806:171:45:21,5 (23)
23 2158 Józefczyk Tomasz M (20)POLPosmakuj Run TeamKrosno5:05:27,159:01,806:211:41:39,4 (18)
24 2335 PRZEWOŹNY DARIUSZ M (21)POLKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaPruszków5:06:26,71:00:01,406:231:40:44,0 (12)
25 2103 Furtek Iwona K (4)POLLacho TeamKraków5:06:28,81:00:03,506:231:55:52,1 (67)
26 2355 Roskosz Michał M (22)POLKac Running TeamBOGUSZYCE5:06:59,21:00:33,906:231:40:56,8 (14)
27 2333 Pruciak Krzysztof M (23)POLLECYMY DURŚ / WKURW_TEAMOława5:09:43,31:03:18,006:271:48:49,4 (32)
28 2350 Rębiś Tomasz M (24)POLPiaseczno5:13:25,91:07:00,606:311:49:26,7 (35)
29 2214 Kuszka Michał M (25)POLSTS Biegaton MikołówMikołów5:13:37,01:07:11,706:321:46:39,5 (27)
30 2470 Wnorowska Iwona K (5)POLRed8 TeamWarszawa5:13:56,01:07:30,706:321:50:58,2 (42)
31 2161 Kalinowski Łukasz M (26)POLWarszawa5:14:28,51:08:03,206:331:52:54,0 (47)
32 2440 TROCHANOWSKI KRYSTIAN M (27)POLRUSYN-LEMSobin5:15:43,61:09:18,306:341:50:43,1 (38)
33 2121 Grabowski Mateusz M (28)POLŁódź5:16:15,11:09:49,806:351:48:22,3 (31)
34 2034 Blumenfeld Jacek M (29)POLŁódź5:18:03,41:11:38,106:371:48:52,9 (33)
35 2439 Traczykiewicz Karolina K (6)POLStay InsaneLublin5:18:06,31:11:41,006:371:54:13,4 (52)
36 2351 Rębiś Joanna K (7)POLPiaseczno5:18:08,51:11:43,206:371:56:47,2 (71)
37 2133 Hunia Filip M (30)POLKrosno5:20:02,71:13:37,406:401:53:16,1 (48)
38 2311 Patrowicz Maciej M (31)POLMOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANIŁódź5:20:42,71:14:17,406:401:48:13,3 (30)
39 2315 Piasek Piotr M (32)POLTriunlimitedOstrołęka5:23:02,81:16:37,506:431:52:23,7 (46)
40 2250 Majewska Joanna K (8)POLPGE RUN ObrótRzeszów5:23:17,51:16:52,206:441:55:09,6 (61)
41 2471 Wnorowski Jacek M (33)POLRed8 TeamWarszawa5:24:39,41:18:14,106:451:50:57,5 (41)
42 2419 Szlinger Jakub M (34)POLBrak Tur5:24:59,61:18:34,306:461:54:39,1 (56)
43 2217 Kuzyk Katarzyna K (9)POLNisko 5:24:59,71:18:34,406:461:54:39,6 (57)
44 2498 Zięba Sabina K (10)POLZięba TeamŚwilcza5:28:44,71:22:19,406:501:52:15,5 (45)
45 2389 Stachurski Piotr M (35)POLIM-POSSIBLE TEAMJedlnia Letnisko5:29:33,31:23:08,006:511:42:49,4 (20)
46 2484 Zabdyr Marcin M (36)POLPegazChylice5:29:53,71:23:28,406:521:51:12,7 (44)
47 2420 Szmigiel Klaudia K (11)POLBBL Strawczyn/ Woźniak Running TeamMniów5:32:21,61:25:56,306:551:54:49,9 (59)
48 2323 Pododemska-Zabdyr Izabela K (12)POLPegazChylice5:32:46,91:26:21,606:551:54:43,2 (58)
49 2212 Kuraszkiewicz Robert M (37)POLRopczyce5:33:29,51:27:04,206:562:00:19,3 (86)
50 2132 HOŁÓWKA Sławomir M (38)POLLacho Team Kraków Kraków5:34:21,71:27:56,406:571:55:51,9 (66)
51 2329 Poturalska Agata K (13)POLMoodbox TeamPoznań5:34:34,31:28:09,006:582:01:49,0 (91)
52 2359 Rusinek Paweł M (39)POLHusaria Race TeamBoguchwała5:34:41,41:28:16,106:582:02:52,4 (95)
53 2188 Kostka Janusz M (40)POLPosmakuj Run TeamSzczepańcowa5:34:55,61:28:30,306:581:43:24,7 (21)
54 2501 Jaślar Dawid M (41)POLNowy Styl Running TeamBesko5:35:52,31:29:27,006:591:45:56,9 (25)
55 2019 Baran Jacek M (42)POLWartko GolinaGolina Kolonia5:36:38,81:30:13,507:001:56:13,8 (69)
56 2017 Bałchan Krzysztof M (43)POLCPR RZESZÓWCzudec5:38:14,41:31:49,107:021:54:29,9 (55)
57 2464 Witek Bogdan M (44)POLWater TeamBaryczka5:38:17,01:31:51,707:021:53:28,9 (50)
58 2376 Simka Kamil M (45)POLForrest Gump TeamRzeszów5:38:54,41:32:29,107:031:53:36,1 (51)
59 2129 Hejza Michał M (46)POLNakło nad Notecią5:39:08,91:32:43,607:031:56:16,8 (70)
60 2407 Sucholewski Damian M (47)POLKondycja PiasecznoWarszawa5:39:25,31:33:00,007:042:02:00,7 (92)
61 2446 Urbaniak Agata K (14)POLPolska5:40:54,01:34:28,707:062:03:14,2 (100)
62 2272 Mindak Paweł M (48)POL75Krosno5:41:17,21:34:51,907:061:45:31,0 (24)
63 2404 Studzinska Jana K (15)SVKCool CatsLondon5:41:57,51:35:32,207:072:00:17,7 (85)
64 2324 Podstawny Rafal M (49)POLHarpagan SosnowiecSOSNOWIEC5:42:15,01:35:49,707:072:05:57,7 (113)
65 2166 Kasprzak Maciej M (50)POLGniezno5:42:20,21:35:54,907:072:00:12,2 (84)
66 2181 Kopaczewski Tomasz M (51)POLKrakow 5:42:35,41:36:10,107:082:01:03,8 (88)
67 2260 Masiukiewicz Jacek M (52)POLALGRAF RACE TEAMSkwierzyna5:42:36,61:36:11,307:081:47:38,1 (29)
68 2028 Bielski Roman M (53)POLPotok5:42:50,81:36:25,507:082:04:25,0 (106)
69 2079 Dobrzański Paweł M (54)POLPosmakuj Run TeamWarszawa5:44:37,31:38:12,007:10
70 2444 Tuszyński Zygmunt M (55)POLPGE Run ObrótRzeszów5:45:21,21:38:55,907:111:55:56,9 (68)
71 2438 Tomik Małgorzata K (16)POLwww.berserk-sklep.plBosutów5:45:57,91:39:32,607:122:01:42,7 (90)
72 2465 Witek Bogusław M (56)POLAA TarnówTarnów5:46:03,31:39:38,007:121:57:40,5 (76)
73 2488 Zajączkowski Rafał M (57)POLMotobecaneŚwierzowa5:46:25,01:39:59,707:131:55:30,3 (64)
74 2213 Kusoffsky Mats M (58)SWEVINGBERG TEAMStockholm 5:46:31,01:40:05,707:131:55:41,0 (65)
75 2263 Matysiak Tomasz M (59)POLPolska5:46:31,21:40:05,907:131:51:03,2 (43)
76 2372 Sendyka Karol M (60)POLRzeszotary5:47:08,31:40:43,007:131:59:47,8 (79)
77 2038 Bodzioch Grzegorz M (61)POLGorlicka Grupa BiegowaGorlice5:47:20,91:40:55,607:142:06:27,1 (116)
78 2270 Mikunda Tomasz M (62)POLPiekary Śląskie5:48:03,11:41:37,807:152:18:31,3 (205)
79 2131 Hemka Mateusz M (63)POLAgisko Polska Głowno5:49:43,61:43:18,307:171:50:56,0 (40)
80 2085 Duda Zuzanna K (17)POLWarszawskie Towarzystwo WioślarskieJózefów5:49:46,01:43:20,707:172:03:15,2 (101)
81 2006 Amanowicz Marek M (64)POLRunning PołaniecPołaniec5:49:51,81:43:26,507:172:02:56,7 (97)
82 2029 Bień Karol M (65)POL RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/ BBL KRAKÓWKraków5:49:56,61:43:31,307:171:57:25,4 (75)
83 2215 Kuś Sławomir M (66)POLCzudec5:49:57,31:43:32,007:171:55:11,9 (62)
84 2269 Mielnik Michał M (67)POLKROSNOGLASSKrosno5:50:34,51:44:09,207:181:57:15,3 (73)
85 2303 Orkwiszewska Ola K (18)POLBaran Trail RaceBieruń5:50:36,61:44:11,307:181:54:19,8 (53)
86 2493 Ząbik Marek M (68)POLGodowa5:51:00,61:44:35,307:182:11:50,2 (145)
87 2235 LEWANDOWSKI WOJCIECH M (69)POLTMTeamŻerniki Wrocławskie5:51:50,41:45:25,107:191:57:18,9 (74)
88 2383 Socha Piotr M (70)POLStaniszów5:52:46,81:46:21,507:201:54:57,9 (60)
89 2334 Pryśko Małgorzata K (19)POLPrzytulna TeamGdańsk5:53:29,31:47:04,007:212:00:01,6 (80)
90 2172 Kobak Marcin M (71)POLCzarna 5:53:44,11:47:18,807:222:05:51,2 (112)
91 2275 Misiągiewicz Paweł M (72)POLTarnogród5:53:55,51:47:30,207:221:55:12,6 (63)
92 2460 Wilk Bogdan M (73)POLBrakŚwierkowa5:54:26,31:48:01,007:231:59:22,8 (78)
93 2271 Mikuśkiewicz Piotr M (74)POLRun Team ChmielnikCiecierze5:54:33,71:48:08,407:232:05:27,4 (109)
94 2368 Sałek Mateusz M (75)POLAddias Runners WarsawKobylany5:55:01,71:48:36,407:232:03:54,7 (104)
95 2005 ALAMANOS VASILEIOS M (76)GRCCORFU MOUNTAIN TRAILCORFU5:57:13,21:50:47,907:261:54:24,0 (54)
96 2293 Nowicki Piotr M (77)POLHTJWarszawa5:57:50,61:51:25,307:272:15:45,7 (174)
97 2190 Kowalik Marcin M (78)POLPGE RUN ObrótRzeszów 5:57:51,01:51:25,707:271:50:51,0 (39)
98 2435 Tokarz Marcin M (79)POLLibertów5:58:56,51:52:31,207:282:12:40,7 (152)
99 2221 Kwidziński Oskar M (80)POLSharks GdyniaGdynia5:59:31,61:53:06,307:292:00:53,0 (87)
100 2063 Ciszyński Marek M (81)POLSTART KatowiceKatowice 6:00:13,11:53:47,807:302:03:43,5 (102)
101 2184 KORYTEK PIOTR M (82)POLWitkowo6:01:01,31:54:36,007:312:00:10,9 (83)
102 2230 Lekki Magdalena K (20)POLBB RunnersBielsko-Biala6:01:15,81:54:50,507:312:04:46,8 (107)
103 2138 Jakubowski Piotr M (83)POLPolska6:01:35,71:55:10,407:312:05:36,2 (110)
104 2075 Davies David M (84)GBRCool CatsLondon6:03:36,41:57:11,107:342:03:06,7 (98)
105 2425 Śliwicka Ewa K (21)POLBiegacze Juniora Runners TeamKoziegłowy6:04:04,31:57:39,007:352:16:27,7 (182)
106 2047 Casallas Yvette K (22)GBRCool CatsPinner6:04:21,41:57:56,107:352:03:48,7 (103)
107 2447 Wach Michał M (85)POLJózefów6:05:06,11:58:40,807:361:53:22,8 (49)
108 2390 Stajszczyk Kasia K (23)POLBielsko-Biała6:06:14,11:59:48,807:372:12:40,4 (151)
109 2340 Pustelnik Grzesiek M (86)POLBielsko-Biała6:06:16,51:59:51,207:372:12:42,1 (153)
110 2249 Majchrowski Jacek M (87)POLCKB TarnobrzegTarnobrzeg6:08:07,92:01:42,607:402:07:29,5 (127)
111 2244 Maciejewicz Krzysztof M (88)POLTerespol6:10:59,02:04:33,707:432:07:03,6 (120)
112 2154 Jędrzejewska Maria K (24)POLWarszawa6:11:21,12:04:55,807:442:02:48,7 (94)
113 2194 Kozioł Weronika K (25)POLKrosno6:11:21,32:04:56,007:441:58:08,8 (77)
114 2412 Szczesna Katarzyna K (26)POLSuwalki6:11:49,22:05:23,907:442:06:26,3 (115)
115 2073 Czarnowski Lukasz M (89)SWEDzikie Życie Run TeamOskarshamn6:12:10,82:05:45,507:452:06:01,8 (114)
116 2143 Janowicz Rafał M (90)POLWarszawa6:12:23,32:05:58,007:452:11:20,4 (141)
117 2092 Dziumak Jakub M (91)POLWARSZAWA6:13:13,12:06:47,807:462:11:23,0 (142)
118 2415 Szewczyk Michał M (92)POLBBL Zduńska WolaZduńska Wola6:13:20,82:06:55,507:462:06:39,4 (118)
119 2098 Filipczak Łukasz M (93)POLOKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAMKraków6:13:21,42:06:56,107:462:06:34,2 (117)
120 2332 Prędki Jerzy M (94)POLWybiegamy w PrzyszloscHermanowa6:15:09,32:08:44,007:482:07:07,3 (123)
121 2295 Ochremiak Jakub M (95)POLMokoBiegaczeWarszawa6:15:27,12:09:01,807:492:02:54,0 (96)
122 2027 Berezowski Waldemar M (96)POLPGE RUN ObrótRzeszów6:15:50,92:09:25,607:491:50:36,8 (37)
123 2310 Patrowicz Ewa K (27)POLMOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANIŁódź6:15:58,42:09:33,107:492:10:17,7 (132)
124 2361 Rybarczyk Ilona K (28)POLHuragan - KOŁO BIEGA Koło6:16:10,02:09:44,707:502:10:23,4 (135)
125 2371 Schwitalla Adrian M (97)POLMKS SiechniceSiechnice6:16:16,42:09:51,107:502:03:10,9 (99)
126 2196 Kozlowski Tomasz M (98)POLMIIKatowice6:16:17,82:09:52,507:502:10:27,9 (137)
127 2061 Ciaciura-Jarno Magdalena K (29)POLTmteamRuda Śląska6:16:43,72:10:18,407:502:10:27,4 (136)
128 2114 Gosztyła Patryk M (99)POLBrzozowski Klub Biegacza Domaradz6:17:29,32:11:04,007:511:56:49,2 (72)
129 2330 Pozderka Gabor M (100)HUNPilis TrailPiliscsaba6:17:34,92:11:09,607:512:16:02,0 (177)
130 2146 Jarzynka Krzysztof M (101)POLLublinLublin6:17:40,22:11:14,907:522:07:04,5 (122)
131 2357 Rożkiewicz Maciej M (102)POLKraków6:20:07,32:13:42,007:552:13:28,8 (156)
132 2319 PIESIK JAROSŁAW M (103)POLWolsztyński Klub BiegowyRostarzewo6:20:29,12:14:03,807:552:05:22,3 (108)
133 2320 Piętnik Ewelina K (30)POLWarszawa6:20:32,52:14:07,207:552:11:25,0 (143)
134 2392 Stankiewicz Piotr M (104)POLPodlaskie DzikiBiałystok6:21:07,52:14:42,207:562:09:22,0 (130)
135 2206 Kucharski Piotr M (105)POLDeszczno WarriorsGlinik gm. Deszczno6:22:05,92:15:40,607:572:15:07,8 (166)
136 2153 Jędrzejczyk Agnieszka K (31)POLRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszów6:22:20,02:15:54,707:572:16:04,2 (178)
137 2289 Nowaczyk Dominika K (32)POLHusaria Race TeamPoznań6:22:20,92:15:55,607:572:16:14,6 (179)
138 2157 JOKUTI ADRIENN K (33)HUNCORFU MOUNTAIN TRAILCORFU6:23:13,12:16:47,807:592:12:32,6 (149)
139 2403 Stępkowska Berta K (34)POLRUN_HELPESLublin6:24:05,22:17:39,908:002:17:52,3 (196)
140 2265 Mazur Joanna K (35)POLPolacy Biegają w UKSheffield6:24:34,32:18:09,008:002:18:16,1 (199)
141 2008 Andrzejewski Tomasz M (106)POLKonstantynów łódzki6:25:31,62:19:06,308:012:17:36,0 (193)
142 2342 Quirini Ewa K (36)POLNowy Targ6:26:08,32:19:43,008:022:18:18,1 (200)
143 2377 Siwecka Weronika K (37)POLWęgrzce6:27:56,92:21:31,608:042:19:21,6 (210)
144 2007 Andrzejewska Anna K (38)POLCalypsoWarszawa6:29:05,82:22:40,508:062:19:22,4 (211)
145 2273 Mioduszewski Mariusz M (107)POLWarszawa6:29:06,72:22:41,408:062:08:20,1 (128)
146 2281 Mucha Grazyna K (39)POLKrakow6:29:08,32:22:43,008:062:19:53,0 (215)
147 2177 Koczur Joanna K (40)POLDeutsche Bank Marathon TeamKraków6:30:08,72:23:43,408:072:19:54,6 (216)
148 2152 Jeżowski Jacek M (108)POLWW TEAMLublin6:30:42,82:24:17,508:082:15:30,5 (173)
149 2322 Podczaszy Tomasz M (109)POLHuta Stara A6:30:54,42:24:29,108:082:02:36,3 (93)
150 2256 Marc Artur M (110)POLPTT TarnówDębica6:30:57,72:24:32,408:082:12:38,7 (150)
151 2316 Piasek Paweł M (111)POLDzbenin6:31:00,12:24:34,808:082:11:35,1 (144)
152 2032 Bilski Marek M (112)POLWarszawa6:31:30,82:25:05,508:092:19:58,0 (217)
153 2245 Macioł Sebastian M (113)POLTTA BieruńBieruń6:32:04,92:25:39,608:102:07:04,1 (121)
154 2223 LAMPIRIS NIKOLAOS M (114)GRCCORFU MOUNTAIN TRAILCORFU6:32:23,62:25:58,308:102:12:29,3 (148)
155 2045 Burdaś Klaudia K (41)POLZięba TeamBratkowice6:32:40,52:26:15,208:102:15:57,8 (175)
156 2432 Tatrzański Tomasz M (115)POLKKB M.KROSNO Dzikie Życie Run TeamKrosno6:32:41,32:26:16,008:102:06:57,3 (119)
157 2378 Skiba Agnieszka K (42)POLStalowa Wola6:33:18,92:26:53,608:112:13:03,0 (155)
158 2014 Augustyniak Jakub M (116)POLRawicz6:33:27,02:27:01,708:112:25:11,9 (244)
159 2176 Koczewski Paweł M (117)POLMaltańska Grupa BiegowaPoznań6:34:31,32:28:06,008:132:15:08,7 (167)
160 2418 Szlavik Gabor M (118)HUNErd6:35:00,72:28:35,408:132:20:04,2 (219)
161 2242 Łodziana Andrzej M (119)POLCrossfit PołudnieSosnowiec6:35:08,52:28:43,208:132:14:49,2 (161)
162 2409 Sworowska Izabela K (43)POLWolsztyński Klub BiegowyWolsztyn6:36:00,72:29:35,408:152:22:30,3 (229)
163 2410 Sworowski Maciej M (120)POLWolsztyński Klub BiegowyWolsztyn6:36:00,72:29:35,408:152:22:33,8 (230)
164 2349 Rajczonek Rafał M (121)POLNo FutureWarszawa6:36:02,92:29:37,608:152:07:19,9 (125)
165 2031 Bik Andrzej M (122)POLZabrze6:36:37,82:30:12,508:152:15:14,2 (170)
166 2180 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF M (123)POLJaworek6:37:47,12:31:21,808:172:12:53,1 (154)
167 2288 Noll Dariusz M (124)POLTriUnlimitedOstrołęka6:38:05,12:31:39,808:172:17:22,4 (189)
168 2243 Łuczyk Janusz M (125)POLBóbr TłuszczWarszawa6:38:50,62:32:25,308:182:26:29,8 (259)
169 2317 Piątkowski Mariusz M (126)POLMoryńMierzyn6:40:04,32:33:39,008:202:07:08,3 (124)
170 2125 Grzeszczuk Grzegorz M (127)POLKB Galeria WarszawaWarszawa6:40:31,32:34:06,008:202:19:46,6 (214)
171 2327 Popławska Katarzyna K (44)POLCzarne Owce HipolitówHalinów6:40:32,62:34:07,308:202:15:03,1 (164)
172 2111 Gębala Wojtek M (128)POLWarszawa6:40:39,22:34:13,908:202:10:30,3 (138)
173 2426 Świacki Marcin M (129)POLPaintRunSuwałki6:41:40,02:35:14,708:222:14:55,0 (163)
174 2451 Wasiewicz Jolanta K (45)POLWarszawa6:41:47,72:35:22,408:222:20:46,8 (224)
175 2123 Grzegorczyk Michał M (130)POLStalowa Wola6:42:03,72:35:38,408:222:21:48,4 (228)
176 2443 Tünde Szalai K (46)HUNFuTeamBudapest6:42:04,72:35:39,408:222:22:56,5 (234)
177 2093 Endre Szalai M (131)HUNFuTeamBudapest6:42:05,22:35:39,908:222:23:01,3 (235)
178 2233 Lewandowski Leszek M (132)POLPOWSTAŃCY Z KANAPYBrzezina6:42:06,22:35:40,908:222:24:47,4 (242)
179 2490 ZAURSKI PIOTR M (133)POLTriunlimitedOstrołęka6:42:31,52:36:06,208:232:12:27,2 (147)
180 2209 Kulczyński Michał M (134)POLGdańsk6:42:45,72:36:20,408:232:15:11,5 (168)
181 2417 Szlachta Tomasz M (135)POLRzeszów6:43:12,62:36:47,308:242:04:03,3 (105)
182 2139 Janas Katarzyna K (47)POLNight RunnersKraków6:43:13,62:36:48,308:242:15:17,1 (172)
183 2210 Kulczyński Rafał M (136)POLWarszawa6:43:14,42:36:49,108:242:15:13,3 (169)
184 2266 Mąka Wojciech M (137)POLTriWawaGranica6:43:35,32:37:10,008:242:16:39,4 (183)
185 2163 Kamińska Joanna K (48)POLStare Pole6:44:43,92:38:18,608:252:21:37,9 (226)
186 2238 Lipczyński Olaf M (138)POL#runFORsmileLublin6:44:59,72:38:34,408:262:15:58,5 (176)
187 2095 Etmański Piotr M (139)POLBunnga Bunga TeamChwaszczyno6:45:08,42:38:43,108:262:11:12,4 (140)
188 2421 Szperling Magdalena K (49)POLKosakowo6:45:14,42:38:49,108:262:25:53,9 (254)
189 2362 rymkiewicz zbigniew M (140)POLWarszawa6:45:21,72:38:56,408:262:10:31,3 (139)
190 2416 Szlachcic Tomasz M (141)POLNowy Sącz6:45:24,82:38:59,508:262:15:15,3 (171)
191 2088 Dyrek Adam M (142)POLD4ASkawina6:45:39,22:39:13,908:272:18:24,6 (203)
192 2475 Wojtowicz Daniel M (143)POLNauka Biega/D4AUstrzyki Dolne6:45:39,62:39:14,308:272:18:27,1 (204)
193 2305 Osikowska Teresa K (50)POLZakopane6:45:45,42:39:20,108:272:25:43,7 (249)
194 2016 Balwierczak Piotr M (144)POLNight Runners WrocławPolska6:45:57,32:39:32,008:272:18:22,6 (202)
195 2241 Łampika Kinga K (51)POLNight Runners WrocławSmolec6:45:57,32:39:32,008:272:18:22,4 (201)
196 2199 Kryczek Piotr M (145)POLWarszawa6:46:08,52:39:43,208:272:14:53,7 (162)
197 2338 Puchalska Olga K (52)POLSmolec6:46:23,72:39:58,408:272:25:48,2 (252)
198 2339 Puchalski Piotr M (146)POLSmolec6:46:23,72:39:58,408:272:25:46,0 (250)
199 2264 Mazur Sylwia K (53)POLiniemaslabych.plŻory6:46:56,22:40:30,908:282:23:33,5 (238)
200 2352 Rochowiak Janusz M (147)POLForum Górski ŚwiatPobiedziska6:47:01,22:40:35,908:282:18:58,3 (209)
201 2363 Rzemiński Jacek M (148)POLStróże6:48:11,32:41:46,008:302:10:20,8 (134)
202 2126 Grzyb Marta K (54)POLMiGWarszawa6:48:47,72:42:22,408:302:17:33,0 (192)
203 2149 Jaworek Grzegorz M (149)POLMiGWarszawa6:48:47,92:42:22,608:302:17:32,0 (191)
204 2495 Zielińska Iwona K (55)POLBiegaj z GłowąGdańsk6:48:51,92:42:26,608:312:26:42,3 (260)
205 2222 Lalek Bartłomiej M (150)POLHusaria Race TeamPiotrków Trybunalski6:48:58,52:42:33,208:312:16:17,6 (180)
206 2137 Jakubas Pawel M (151)POLWPJ TeamWarszawa6:49:18,12:42:52,808:312:17:01,6 (185)
207 2168 Kierzkowski Marcin M (152)POLBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczybIAŁYSTOK6:49:19,62:42:54,308:312:14:25,3 (158)
208 2112 Glina-Krawczyk Małgorzata K (56)POLZąbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Starczòw6:49:36,32:43:11,008:322:22:35,9 (231)
209 2497 Zięba Anna K (57)POLPoranny PatrolKraków6:52:06,22:45:40,908:352:18:08,5 (198)
210 2052 Chojnacki Jacek M (153)POLTORUŃ PODGÓRZToruń6:53:12,12:46:46,808:362:07:23,0 (126)
211 2381 Skrudlik Wojciech M (154)POLNight RunnersPoznań6:54:08,92:47:43,608:372:25:18,1 (245)
212 2140 Janc Bartosz M (155)POLPszczeliny6:54:24,32:47:59,008:382:28:05,9 (267)
213 2428 Takács Péter Levente M (156)HUNDebrecen6:54:30,92:48:05,608:382:25:52,6 (253)
214 2030 Bijoś Mirosław M (157)POLDawaj MisiekGłogów Małopolski6:55:16,72:48:51,408:392:17:09,5 (188)
215 2503 Napierała Katarzyna K (58)POLSuchy Las6:56:13,82:49:48,508:402:28:17,2 (269)
216 2097 Figel Monika K (59)POLMiki TeamGdańsk6:57:32,92:51:07,608:412:32:45,9 (292)
217 2036 Bodkowski Paweł M (158)POLKrosno6:57:33,92:51:08,608:412:08:23,1 (129)
218 2090 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF M (159)POLPOWSTAŃCY Z KANAPYGałów6:58:19,52:51:54,208:422:26:08,3 (255)
219 2477 Woźniak Gabriela K (60)POLKraków6:59:16,92:52:51,608:442:28:09,2 (268)
220 2089 Działa Piotr M (160)POLKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaWiktorów6:59:17,12:52:51,808:442:17:51,4 (195)
221 2020 Baran Jakub M (161)POLRogate TorpedyWaarszawa6:59:23,02:52:57,708:442:24:27,4 (241)
222 2385 Sołkiewicz Marta K (61)POLWoźniak Running Team Kielce7:00:13,62:53:48,308:452:32:05,0 (285)
223 2083 Drabik Jacek M (162)POLKrakow7:00:33,72:54:08,408:452:26:58,9 (262)
224 2169 Kilka Krzysztof M (163)POLRuda Śląska7:00:42,62:54:17,308:452:25:05,2 (243)
225 2065 Cserni Viola K (62)HUNBudapest7:00:43,62:54:18,308:452:25:31,5 (247)
226 2345 Rachubiński Hubert M (164)POLSKPB WarszawaWarszawa7:02:08,92:55:43,608:472:19:34,9 (213)
227 2258 Marszał Mariusz M (165)POLPZBAWarszawa7:02:33,12:56:07,808:482:18:42,4 (206)
228 2155 Jęksa Weronika K (63)POLKonstancin-Jeziorna7:02:33,52:56:08,208:482:18:46,5 (207)
229 2336 Przybysz Łukasz M (166)POLKatowice7:02:46,42:56:21,108:482:17:08,0 (187)
230 2337 Ptak Radosław M (167)POLCrossfit PołudnieKatowie7:02:46,62:56:21,308:482:17:04,8 (186)
231 2279 Monastyrskyi Mykola M (168)UKRWarszawa7:03:44,52:57:19,208:492:27:51,8 (266)
232 2314 Pękala Paweł M (169)POLBBL StaszówRytwiany7:03:48,52:57:23,208:492:28:40,0 (270)
233 2224 Laskowska Maja K (64)POLobozybiegowe.plŻyrardów7:03:49,52:57:24,208:492:23:03,1 (236)
234 2106 Gaweł Mateusz M (170)POLHusaria Race TeamWarszawa7:04:05,32:57:40,008:502:11:57,2 (146)
235 2046 Caban Rafał M (171)POLUKS LudwikowiceOleśnica7:04:30,72:58:05,408:502:09:42,5 (131)
236 2087 Dworak Adam M (172)POLBędzin7:05:01,72:58:36,408:512:14:29,1 (159)
237 2486 Zadrożny Piotr M (173)POLDRZWI DO MARZEŃHalinów7:05:35,42:59:10,108:512:16:59,3 (184)
238 2219 Kwiatkowska Iska K (65)POLLublin BiegaLublin7:05:58,02:59:32,708:522:20:40,6 (221)
239 2485 Zabielski Grzegorz M (174)POLLUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGALublin7:05:58,12:59:32,808:522:20:41,4 (222)
240 2466 Witkowska Maria K (66)POLKlub Królika StefanaKatowice7:06:01,82:59:36,508:522:38:32,4 (325)
241 2257 Marmurowicz Krystian M (175)POLNessi Team Katowice 7:06:01,92:59:36,608:522:27:06,9 (263)
242 2202 Krzysztofik Wojciech M (176)POLWieliczka7:06:02,22:59:36,908:522:19:28,0 (212)
243 2040 Boniecki Maciej M (177)POLGET RUNWarszawa7:06:47,63:00:22,308:532:34:53,5 (302)
244 2450 Warwas Paweł M (178)POLHarpagan Sosnowiec Sosnowiec 7:07:31,63:01:06,308:542:17:26,4 (190)
245 2441 Trzcionka Mirosław M (179)POLPROFIAUTO TEAMKatowice7:07:36,93:01:11,608:542:17:49,5 (194)
246 2116 Góraj Marta K (67)POLYOLO :)Iława7:07:42,33:01:17,008:542:35:09,0 (306)
247 2117 Góraj Maciej M (180)POLYOLO :)Iława7:07:42,33:01:17,008:542:35:07,7 (305)
248 2391 Stanisławski Tomasz M (181)POLWarszawa7:09:04,53:02:39,208:562:34:49,8 (300)
249 2473 WOJEWODA RENATA K (68)POLtriwawa/ run the parkWarszawa7:09:30,73:03:05,408:562:36:14,5 (312)
250 2259 Masalska Anna K (69)POLPaintRunSuwałki7:09:53,23:03:27,908:572:29:22,2 (275)
251 2096 Feigl Nikolett K (70)HUNTerepfutás.huSzigetbecse7:09:56,53:03:31,208:572:36:50,1 (317)
252 2064 Csányi Csanya László M (182)HUNUltra-Trail® HungaryPáty7:09:57,13:03:31,808:572:36:51,1 (318)
253 2301 Olszewski Michał M (183)POLPOLKOWICE7:10:55,53:04:30,208:582:36:17,8 (313)
254 2182 KOPAŃSKA KATARZYNA K (71)POLTriathlon Siedlce ClubPRUSZYN7:10:58,03:04:32,708:582:36:33,7 (316)
255 2284 Nawrocka Paulina K (72)POLLwówek7:12:48,33:06:23,009:012:36:59,1 (320)
256 2380 Skowroński Cezary M (184)POLWybiegani TeamSkórzewo7:13:19,03:06:53,709:012:23:57,7 (240)
257 2021 Barczentewicz Przemysław M (185)POLKrosno7:13:36,93:07:11,609:022:22:42,6 (233)
258 2286 Niemiro Paweł M (186)POLJagodowo-Kalinowy TEAMPolice7:13:36,93:07:11,609:022:22:41,5 (232)
259 2072 Czarnowska Barbara K (73)SWEOskarshamn7:13:54,43:07:29,109:022:32:43,8 (291)
260 2024 Bączkowska Iwona K (74)POLStrzeniowka7:13:55,13:07:29,809:022:30:50,0 (280)
261 2449 Wajda Andrzej M (187)POLRzeszów7:13:58,23:07:32,909:022:25:37,1 (248)
262 2341 Pylak Krzysztof M (188)POLWW Team Lublin 7:14:12,33:07:47,009:022:15:04,7 (165)
263 2276 Miszczyk Marcin M (189)POLKraków7:14:23,13:07:57,809:022:29:12,7 (273)
264 2015 Babicz Karol M (190)POLHusaria Race TeamLublin7:15:17,03:08:51,709:042:20:45,3 (223)
265 2144 Janusz Grzegorz M (191)POLUMCS biegaLublin7:15:20,53:08:55,209:042:20:58,8 (225)
266 2296 Ochremiak Jędrzej M (192)POLMokoBiegaczeWarszawa7:15:53,33:09:28,009:042:18:49,5 (208)
267 2429 Targosz Klaudia K (75)POLBielsko-Biała 7:16:49,43:10:24,109:062:32:32,8 (288)
268 2364 Rzepnikowski Michał M (193)POLSkotniki7:17:34,33:11:09,009:062:27:48,7 (265)
269 2042 Broczkowski Przemek M (194)POLSosnowiec7:17:46,03:11:20,709:072:23:51,9 (239)
270 2122 Gryglicka Justyna K (76)POLWarszawa7:17:48,73:11:23,409:072:40:09,7 (330)
271 2461 Wiśniewska Barbara K (77)POLHusaria Race TeamKazimierz Biskupi7:18:01,33:11:36,009:072:28:40,8 (271)
272 2346 Radnóti Tibor M (195)HUNJajSzendehely7:18:06,63:11:41,309:072:34:50,2 (301)
273 2179 KOnderak Agnieszka K (78)POLFinisz RymanówRymanów7:18:11,23:11:45,909:072:21:41,0 (227)
274 2022 Barska Barbara K (79)POLLutowiska 7:18:27,03:12:01,709:082:26:20,1 (258)
275 2489 Zaleska Aneta K (80)POLŁomiankowska Grupa BiegowaŁomianki7:18:44,63:12:19,309:082:32:03,0 (284)
276 2056 Chrzuszcz Anna K (81)POLGorzów wlkp7:19:07,13:12:41,809:082:30:52,1 (281)
277 2026 Bąk Natalia K (82)POLBigYellowFoot Adventure TeamBrzeziny7:19:24,03:12:58,709:092:29:28,7 (276)
278 2405 Studzińska Joanna K (83)POLWarszawa7:20:00,93:13:35,609:102:32:34,7 (289)
279 2304 Orzechowski Bartosz M (196)POLKW WarszawaWarszawa7:20:35,33:14:10,009:102:30:05,2 (278)
280 2318 Piecuch Małgorzata K (84)POLPrzeworska Grupa BiegowaPrzeworsk7:20:54,83:14:29,509:112:36:10,3 (311)
281 2353 Rogóz Michał M (197)POLTętno PulsuKraków7:21:44,93:15:19,609:122:25:47,9 (251)
282 2141 Janik Łukasz M (198)POLBukowsko7:21:47,63:15:22,309:122:20:38,1 (220)
283 2084 Duchnowski Tomasz M (199)POLHusaria Race TeamPolska7:23:38,53:17:13,209:142:16:19,8 (181)
284 2048 Ceglarz Jacek M (200)POLJacek i RadekKielnarowa7:23:47,33:17:22,009:142:14:36,2 (160)
285 2108 Gawryś Adam M (201)POLKielce7:24:00,83:17:35,509:152:34:55,2 (303)
286 2173 Kobyłka Rafał M (202)POLWarszawa7:24:10,13:17:44,809:152:10:18,9 (133)
287 2162 Kalita Tomek M (203)POLBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyBiałystok7:24:45,53:18:20,209:152:23:31,0 (237)
288 2201 Krystek Ewa K (85)POLTona sprzętu Zero talentuSzczerców7:25:47,23:19:21,909:172:35:13,2 (307)
289 2436 TOL KAMIL M (204)POLTanina7:25:48,33:19:23,009:172:34:46,1 (299)
290 2437 Tol Monika K (86)POLMAFIA TEAM LUBLINIECLubliniec 7:25:48,93:19:23,609:172:34:45,9 (298)
291 2496 Zieliński Krzysztof M (205)POLNight RunnersPoznań7:26:00,73:19:35,409:172:25:20,1 (246)
292 2482 Wróblewska Anna K (87)POLczerwone twarzeBiałystok7:26:26,63:20:01,309:182:38:27,3 (324)
293 2360 Rybałtowski Mirosław M (206)POLSpartanie DzieciomKleosin7:26:27,23:20:01,909:182:38:06,9 (323)
294 2150 Jaworowicz Dobrochna K (88)POLKS PegazKonstancin- Jeziorna7:26:55,73:20:30,409:182:42:16,6 (336)
295 2228 Lato Karolina K (89)POLLublin BiegaLublin7:27:21,23:20:55,909:192:37:19,1 (321)
296 2203 Książek Dawid M (207)POLLublin BiegaLublin7:27:21,83:20:56,509:192:37:20,4 (322)
297 2411 Syk Bartosz M (208)POLMosina7:27:31,03:21:05,709:192:45:28,3 (351)
298 2208 Kuczek Katarzyna K (90)POLPGB Sportowa PaczkaSiemianowice Śląskie7:28:00,23:21:34,909:202:41:06,4 (331)
299 2252 Makos Adam M (209)POLAugusTeamSiemianowice Śląskie7:28:00,23:21:34,909:202:41:07,4 (332)
300 2218 Kuźmicz Wojciech M (210)POLŁańcut7:30:35,73:24:10,409:232:00:05,2 (82)
301 2307 Pacia Sebastian M (211)POLŁańcut7:30:35,73:24:10,409:232:00:04,9 (81)
302 2313 Perkowski Tomasz M (212)POLEurocashWarszawa7:31:17,53:24:52,209:242:40:06,5 (329)
303 2370 Sawicki Wojciech M (213)POLWarszawa7:32:10,63:25:45,309:252:30:05,2 (279)
304 2354 Romanowska Małgorzata K (91)POLWarszawa7:32:31,93:26:06,609:252:42:29,7 (338)
305 2198 Królikowski Andrzej M (214)POLLublin BiegaLublin7:33:12,83:26:47,509:262:17:53,9 (197)
306 2167 Kazimierak Kamil M (215)POLKraków7:33:40,83:27:15,509:272:42:08,9 (334)
307 2472 Wojciechowska Marzanna K (92)POLZalesie7:33:40,83:27:15,509:272:42:13,4 (335)
308 2101 Frączek Marcin M (216)POLTMTeamWrocław7:34:09,83:27:44,509:272:35:14,1 (308)
309 2344 Rabsztyn Andrzej M (217)POLTMTeamWrocław7:34:10,23:27:44,909:272:35:15,1 (309)
310 2159 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA K (93)POLBiegam SobieLUBLIN7:34:16,83:27:51,509:272:40:03,1 (327)
311 2012 August Ryszard M (218)POLKolega Marka i KajtkaCzeladź7:34:23,83:27:58,509:272:26:09,5 (256)
312 2255 Malkiewicz Maciej M (219)POLDrygulec7:34:43,43:28:18,109:282:42:31,6 (339)
313 2077 Derwich Łukasz M (220)POLDukla7:34:43,53:28:18,209:282:43:31,7 (345)
314 2057 Chudzik Dorota K (94)POLŁomiankowska Grupa BiegowaŁomianki7:34:56,13:28:30,809:282:32:18,7 (286)
315 2479 Wójcicki Mateusz M (221)POLRodzina WójcickichJelenia Góra 7:35:06,83:28:41,509:282:35:46,4 (310)
316 2053 Chołaściński Wojciech M (222)POLHusaria Race TeamWarszawa7:35:27,13:29:01,809:292:32:53,2 (293)
317 2004 ADAMIAK MARTA K (95)POLAby do MetyZŁOTY STOK7:35:53,63:29:28,309:292:29:18,8 (274)
318 2229 Lechowska Katarzyna K (96)POLMamy Biegamy KielceKielce7:36:41,63:30:16,309:302:26:43,0 (261)
319 2076 Dąbrówka Radosław M (223)POLFundacja Latarnia BUKOWSKO7:37:06,63:30:41,309:312:32:41,6 (290)
320 2277 Modzelewska Karolina K (97)POLSPCToruń7:37:14,43:30:49,109:312:41:26,6 (333)
321 2433 Tlak Tomasz M (224)POLWarszawa 7:37:48,03:31:22,709:322:42:28,3 (337)
322 2365 Sadowińska Adriana K (98)POLNowa Huta Team/Wkurw_teamKraków7:38:25,43:32:00,109:332:44:31,6 (348)
323 2102 Frej Marcin M (225)POLZabiegani.TVWarszawa7:40:31,53:34:06,209:352:42:50,8 (342)
324 2110 Gąsiorek Kamila K (99)POLPolska7:40:32,33:34:07,009:352:43:03,7 (343)
325 2067 Cymmer Michal M (226)POLSwinice Warckie7:41:01,43:34:36,109:362:31:38,2 (283)
326 2068 Cymmer Łukasz M (227)POLSwinice Warckie7:41:01,93:34:36,609:362:32:20,5 (287)
327 2081 Dolata Tomasz M (228)POLTF3Żelazków7:41:54,73:35:29,409:372:29:29,4 (277)
328 2469 Włodarczyk Kasia K (100)POLgRUNwald Team PoznańPoznań7:42:31,33:36:06,009:382:48:48,4 (354)
329 2401 Stec Sebastian M (229)POLSiemuszowaPrzemyśl7:43:43,43:37:18,109:392:31:05,6 (282)
330 2013 August Kajetan M (230)POLKolega RyśkaCzeladź7:44:59,43:38:34,109:412:26:09,7 (257)
331 2248 Majchrowicz Marzenna K (101)POLKrościenko Wyżne7:47:42,13:41:16,809:442:36:57,4 (319)
332 2247 Majchrowicz Andrzej M (231)POLKrościenko Wyżne7:47:42,93:41:17,609:442:34:37,8 (297)
333 2033 Biniaś Pastusiak Anna K (102)POLNiemce7:49:46,83:43:21,509:472:44:32,9 (349)
334 2347 Radwanek Rafał M (232)POLHusaria Race Team Brzezie 7:50:05,93:43:40,609:472:34:04,1 (294)
335 2499 Zych Anna K (103)POLLublin7:50:23,93:43:58,609:472:44:00,6 (347)
336 2312 pawlak ewelina K (104)POLpiaseczno7:51:10,53:44:45,209:482:43:07,3 (344)
337 2051 Chodziński Piotr M (233)POLRzeszów7:51:19,13:44:53,809:492:28:47,1 (272)
338 2186 Kosiński Jakub M (234)POLHusaria Race TeamWarszawa7:51:35,93:45:10,609:492:13:59,3 (157)
339 2185 Korzeniowska Joanna K (105)POLUMCS BiegaLublin7:53:08,93:46:43,609:512:45:56,0 (352)
340 2395 Plich Sylwia K (106)POLSpokojna GłowaŁomianki7:53:17,73:46:52,409:512:27:35,7 (264)
341 2399 Staszewski Pawel M (235)POLRadzymin7:53:24,63:46:59,309:512:56:35,0 (363)
342 2398 Staszewska Edyta K (107)POLRadzymin7:53:25,23:46:59,909:512:56:41,8 (364)
343 2374 SIEŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA K (108)POLBrat Albert TeamWrocław7:53:50,83:47:25,509:522:42:39,2 (341)
344 2373 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN M (236)POLTrenuj Z NamiWrocław7:53:50,93:47:25,609:522:42:35,6 (340)
345 2071 Czarnecka Monika K (109)POLZdrowo BiegniętaPisz7:53:52,73:47:27,409:522:52:57,1 (360)
346 2175 Koczaj Anna K (110)POLPisz7:53:53,53:47:28,209:522:52:55,3 (359)
347 2292 Nowicki Kamil M (237)POLWarszawa7:53:53,63:47:28,309:522:43:32,0 (346)
348 2058 Chwila Tomasz M (238)POLPrivateGaszowice7:54:55,53:48:30,209:532:36:19,6 (315)
349 2059 Chwila Iwona K (111)POLPrivateGaszowice7:54:56,33:48:31,009:532:36:18,0 (314)
350 2302 Oriol-Signerska Monika K (112)POLLong Slow Distance Osowa Gdańsk7:55:32,63:49:07,309:542:50:09,3 (356)
351 2231 Lemiesz Marcin M (239)POLŁomianki7:56:02,53:49:37,209:552:39:55,4 (326)
352 2148 Jata Marta K (113)POLWW TEAMLublin7:59:43,73:53:18,409:592:57:33,5 (365)
LIMIT 2251 Majka Leszek MPOLX-Team Special ForcesSkierniewice8:01:37,53:55:12,210:022:40:03,8 (328)
LIMIT 2236 Lewicki Marcin MPOLWrocław8:03:25,63:57:00,310:042:34:31,1 (296)
LIMIT 2130 Heliński Jacek MPOLDzikie Życie Run TeamKrosno8:05:45,23:59:19,910:072:34:59,9 (304)
LIMIT 2069 Cyran Anna KPOLAsseco TeamKraczkowa8:07:51,14:01:25,810:092:55:20,5 (362)
LIMIT 2298 Olesiak Małgorzata KPOLMamy Biegamy KielceKielce8:13:19,84:06:54,510:162:47:08,1 (353)
LIMIT 2156 JODŁOWSKA WIOLETTA KPOLPruszcz Gdański8:30:14,64:23:49,310:373:03:24,8 (369)
LIMIT 2480 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ MPOLLublin BiegaLublin 8:32:48,64:26:23,310:412:51:41,6 (358)
LIMIT 2290 Nowicka Anna KPOLGATWrocław8:36:00,84:29:35,510:452:34:29,3 (295)
LIMIT 2171 Klisz Agnieszka KPOLHusaria Race TeamLublin8:36:09,74:29:44,410:452:58:20,5 (366)
LIMIT 2358 Rożko Ela KPOL4RożkiBrwinów8:38:27,04:32:01,710:483:07:26,7 (370)
LIMIT 2445 Ura Przemek MPOLWieliczka8:44:20,04:37:54,710:552:53:02,9 (361)
LIMIT 2227 Latała Wojciech MPOLLeśne GrubasyKraków9:02:56,14:56:30,811:183:00:45,5 (368)
LIMIT 2025 Bąk Piotr MPOLHusaria Race TeamKonstancin-Jeziorna9:05:23,84:58:58,511:212:51:04,7 (357)
LIMIT 2253 Malec Basia KPOLLublin9:07:22,75:00:57,411:242:58:29,5 (367)
LIMIT 2010 araque aya yherman alejandro MCOLLodz9:17:34,85:11:09,511:363:09:21,1 (371)
LIMIT 2164 Karp Jakub MPOLInne spacerywarszawa9:17:47,95:11:22,611:372:50:05,6 (355)
LIMIT 2189 Kot Michał MPOLRozbiegamy Nowy DwórWarszawa9:42:49,25:36:23,912:083:12:48,6 (372)
LIMIT 2174 Kocyła Marzena KPOLszkolna9:59:11,95:52:46,612:283:25:37,7 (373)
DNF 2009 Aoutin Mathieu MFRAWarszawa2:01:06,7 (89)
DNF 2120 GRABOŚ NINA KPOLPolska2:05:46,4 (111)
DNF 2060 Chylak Jakub MPOLAerodynamika słoika po ogórkachNowy Tomyśl2:20:02,0 (218)
DNF 2107 Gawryszewski Michał MPOLGranica2:44:34,6 (350)
DNS 2049 Cenckiewicz Piotr MPOLWarszawa
DNS 2142 Jankowski Tomasz MPOLWarszawa
DNS 2191 Kowalski Łukasz MPOLWarszawa
DNS 2234 Lewandowski Dawid MPOLFSW TEAMŚwiebodzin
DNS 2268 Mercik Marek MPOLKrosno
DNS 2297 Olejarska Monika KPOLPoznań
DNS 2300 Olszewski Jacek MPOLChemadexMosina
DNS 2367 Sadurska Izabela KPOLKraków
DNS 2382 Słonawski Łukasz MPOLPegazPiaseczno
DNS 2386 Sołtys Dorota KPOLKraków
DNS 2387 Sosnowski Michał MPOLWrocław
DNS 2394 Staranowicz Leszek MPOLSuwałki
DNS 2408 Suwalski Krzysztof MPOLWarszawa
DNS 2423 SZWEDA URSZULA KPOLPOLSKA
DNS 2424 Szybka Monika KPOLWarszawa
DNS 2427 Świętoniowska Justyna KPOLSpartan Race Training Group RzeszówRzeszów
DNS 2430 Tarnopolski Rafał MPOLKraków
DNS 2431 Tarnowski Robert MPOLGdańsk
DNS 2454 Widawska Małgorzata KPOLWarszawa
DNS 2456 Wierzoch Radosław MPOLJACEK I RADEKRzeszów
DNS 2476 Wolska Alekandra MPOLWarszawa
DNS 2478 Woźny Piotr MPOLWarszawa
DNS 2491 Zawadzki Andrzej MPOLWarszawa
DNS 2494 Zdrojewski Adam MPOLWrocław