|
1 |
2170 |
Klamut Michał
|
M (1) |
POL |
Karpacz Sport / GOPR Karkonosze
|
Karpacz
|
1:30:39,6(2) |
4:06:25,3 |
|
05:08 |
|
2 |
2001 |
Aid Patryk
|
M (2) |
POL |
Obozy Górskie
|
Warszawa
|
1:30:37,3(1) |
4:16:49,4 |
10:24,1 |
05:21 |
|
3 |
2280 |
Mormul Przemek
|
M (3) |
POL |
Panalpina
|
Wysoka
|
1:33:46,1(3) |
4:19:47,0 |
13:21,7 |
05:24 |
|
4 |
2002 |
Frankowski Michal
|
M (4) |
POL |
VINGBERG TEAM
|
Stockholm
|
1:34:48,6(6) |
4:26:46,5 |
20:21,2 |
05:33 |
|
5 |
2099 |
Florek Sebastian
|
M (5) |
POL |
NORAFSPORT
|
Gaboń
|
1:35:12,8(7) |
4:27:38,4 |
21:13,1 |
05:34 |
|
6 |
2474 |
Wojtczak Jakub
|
M (6) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:34:24,0(5) |
4:28:57,8 |
22:32,5 |
05:36 |
|
7 |
2044 |
Brzana Maciej
|
M (7) |
POL |
FINISZ Rymanów
|
Równe
|
1:34:05,7(4) |
4:35:47,8 |
29:22,5 |
05:44 |
|
8 |
2043 |
Brysz Michał
|
M (8) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:40:41,6(11) |
4:37:47,3 |
31:22,0 |
05:47 |
|
9 |
2193 |
Kozieł Grzegorz
|
M (9) |
POL |
Silesia Runners Club
|
Chorzów
|
1:41:19,6(17) |
4:43:18,8 |
36:53,5 |
05:54 |
|
10 |
2003 |
Thorvaldsson Peter
|
M (10) |
SWE |
VINGBERG TEAM
|
Stockholm
|
1:39:25,2(10) |
4:44:43,4 |
38:18,1 |
05:55 |
|
11 |
2369 |
Sawicki Marcin
|
M (11) |
POL |
|
Dorotka
|
1:41:16,7(16) |
4:51:44,9 |
45:19,6 |
06:04 |
|
12 |
2325 |
Polak Stanisław
|
M (12) |
POL |
Niezrzeszony
|
Kraków
|
1:40:47,8(13) |
4:52:15,4 |
45:50,1 |
06:05 |
|
13 |
2308 |
Paliwoda Grzegorz
|
M (13) |
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
1:42:48,4(19) |
4:52:29,1 |
46:03,8 |
06:05 |
|
14 |
2183 |
Kopiec Przemysław
|
M (14) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
1:39:18,7(9) |
4:55:46,7 |
49:21,4 |
06:09 |
|
15 |
2200 |
Kryczka Krzysztof
|
M (15) |
POL |
|
Żyrardów
|
1:46:59,6(28) |
4:57:31,1 |
51:05,8 |
06:11 |
|
16 |
2220 |
Kwiatkowski Michael
|
M (16) |
POL |
|
Krakow
|
1:37:31,2(8) |
4:59:03,6 |
52:38,3 |
06:13 |
|
17 |
2397 |
Staszelis Krzysztof
|
M (17) |
POL |
PocoLoco AT
|
Poznań
|
1:46:14,7(26) |
4:59:42,5 |
53:17,2 |
06:14 |
|
18 |
2375 |
Sieradzki Krzysztof
|
M (18) |
POL |
wkurw_team
|
Warszawa
|
1:41:00,0(15) |
5:00:31,7 |
54:06,4 |
06:15 |
|
19 |
2109 |
Gazda Paweł
|
M (19) |
POL |
|
Zręcin
|
1:45:21,5(23) |
5:01:51,1 |
55:25,8 |
06:17 |
|
20 |
2158 |
Józefczyk Tomasz
|
M (20) |
POL |
Posmakuj Run Team
|
Krosno
|
1:41:39,4(18) |
5:05:27,1 |
59:01,8 |
06:21 |
|
21 |
2335 |
PRZEWOŹNY DARIUSZ
|
M (21) |
POL |
KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
|
Pruszków
|
1:40:44,0(12) |
5:06:26,7 |
1:00:01,4 |
06:23 |
|
22 |
2355 |
Roskosz Michał
|
M (22) |
POL |
Kac Running Team
|
BOGUSZYCE
|
1:40:56,8(14) |
5:06:59,2 |
1:00:33,9 |
06:23 |
|
23 |
2333 |
Pruciak Krzysztof
|
M (23) |
POL |
LECYMY DURŚ / WKURW_TEAM
|
Oława
|
1:48:49,4(32) |
5:09:43,3 |
1:03:18,0 |
06:27 |
|
24 |
2350 |
Rębiś Tomasz
|
M (24) |
POL |
|
Piaseczno
|
1:49:26,7(35) |
5:13:25,9 |
1:07:00,6 |
06:31 |
|
25 |
2214 |
Kuszka Michał
|
M (25) |
POL |
STS Biegaton Mikołów
|
Mikołów
|
1:46:39,5(27) |
5:13:37,0 |
1:07:11,7 |
06:32 |
|
26 |
2161 |
Kalinowski Łukasz
|
M (26) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:52:54,0(47) |
5:14:28,5 |
1:08:03,2 |
06:33 |
|
27 |
2440 |
TROCHANOWSKI KRYSTIAN
|
M (27) |
POL |
RUSYN-LEM
|
Sobin
|
1:50:43,1(38) |
5:15:43,6 |
1:09:18,3 |
06:34 |
|
28 |
2121 |
Grabowski Mateusz
|
M (28) |
POL |
|
Łódź
|
1:48:22,3(31) |
5:16:15,1 |
1:09:49,8 |
06:35 |
|
29 |
2034 |
Blumenfeld Jacek
|
M (29) |
POL |
|
Łódź
|
1:48:52,9(33) |
5:18:03,4 |
1:11:38,1 |
06:37 |
|
30 |
2133 |
Hunia Filip
|
M (30) |
POL |
|
Krosno
|
1:53:16,1(48) |
5:20:02,7 |
1:13:37,4 |
06:40 |
|
31 |
2311 |
Patrowicz Maciej
|
M (31) |
POL |
MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI
|
Łódź
|
1:48:13,3(30) |
5:20:42,7 |
1:14:17,4 |
06:40 |
|
32 |
2315 |
Piasek Piotr
|
M (32) |
POL |
Triunlimited
|
Ostrołęka
|
1:52:23,7(46) |
5:23:02,8 |
1:16:37,5 |
06:43 |
|
33 |
2471 |
Wnorowski Jacek
|
M (33) |
POL |
Red8 Team
|
Warszawa
|
1:50:57,5(41) |
5:24:39,4 |
1:18:14,1 |
06:45 |
|
34 |
2419 |
Szlinger Jakub
|
M (34) |
POL |
Brak
|
Tur
|
1:54:39,1(56) |
5:24:59,6 |
1:18:34,3 |
06:46 |
|
35 |
2389 |
Stachurski Piotr
|
M (35) |
POL |
IM-POSSIBLE TEAM
|
Jedlnia Letnisko
|
1:42:49,4(20) |
5:29:33,3 |
1:23:08,0 |
06:51 |
|
36 |
2484 |
Zabdyr Marcin
|
M (36) |
POL |
Pegaz
|
Chylice
|
1:51:12,7(44) |
5:29:53,7 |
1:23:28,4 |
06:52 |
|
37 |
2212 |
Kuraszkiewicz Robert
|
M (37) |
POL |
|
Ropczyce
|
2:00:19,3(86) |
5:33:29,5 |
1:27:04,2 |
06:56 |
|
38 |
2132 |
HOŁÓWKA Sławomir
|
M (38) |
POL |
Lacho Team Kraków
|
Kraków
|
1:55:51,9(66) |
5:34:21,7 |
1:27:56,4 |
06:57 |
|
39 |
2359 |
Rusinek Paweł
|
M (39) |
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Boguchwała
|
2:02:52,4(95) |
5:34:41,4 |
1:28:16,1 |
06:58 |
|
40 |
2188 |
Kostka Janusz
|
M (40) |
POL |
Posmakuj Run Team
|
Szczepańcowa
|
1:43:24,7(21) |
5:34:55,6 |
1:28:30,3 |
06:58 |
|
41 |
2501 |
Jaślar Dawid
|
M (41) |
POL |
Nowy Styl Running Team
|
Besko
|
1:45:56,9(25) |
5:35:52,3 |
1:29:27,0 |
06:59 |
|
42 |
2019 |
Baran Jacek
|
M (42) |
POL |
Wartko Golina
|
Golina Kolonia
|
1:56:13,8(69) |
5:36:38,8 |
1:30:13,5 |
07:00 |
|
43 |
2017 |
Bałchan Krzysztof
|
M (43) |
POL |
CPR RZESZÓW
|
Czudec
|
1:54:29,9(55) |
5:38:14,4 |
1:31:49,1 |
07:02 |
|
44 |
2464 |
Witek Bogdan
|
M (44) |
POL |
Water Team
|
Baryczka
|
1:53:28,9(50) |
5:38:17,0 |
1:31:51,7 |
07:02 |
|
45 |
2376 |
Simka Kamil
|
M (45) |
POL |
Forrest Gump Team
|
Rzeszów
|
1:53:36,1(51) |
5:38:54,4 |
1:32:29,1 |
07:03 |
|
46 |
2129 |
Hejza Michał
|
M (46) |
POL |
|
Nakło nad Notecią
|
1:56:16,8(70) |
5:39:08,9 |
1:32:43,6 |
07:03 |
|
47 |
2407 |
Sucholewski Damian
|
M (47) |
POL |
Kondycja Piaseczno
|
Warszawa
|
2:02:00,7(92) |
5:39:25,3 |
1:33:00,0 |
07:04 |
|
48 |
2272 |
Mindak Paweł
|
M (48) |
POL |
75
|
Krosno
|
1:45:31,0(24) |
5:41:17,2 |
1:34:51,9 |
07:06 |
|
49 |
2324 |
Podstawny Rafal
|
M (49) |
POL |
Harpagan Sosnowiec
|
SOSNOWIEC
|
2:05:57,7(113) |
5:42:15,0 |
1:35:49,7 |
07:07 |
|
50 |
2166 |
Kasprzak Maciej
|
M (50) |
POL |
|
Gniezno
|
2:00:12,2(84) |
5:42:20,2 |
1:35:54,9 |
07:07 |
|
51 |
2181 |
Kopaczewski Tomasz
|
M (51) |
POL |
|
Krakow
|
2:01:03,8(88) |
5:42:35,4 |
1:36:10,1 |
07:08 |
|
52 |
2260 |
Masiukiewicz Jacek
|
M (52) |
POL |
ALGRAF RACE TEAM
|
Skwierzyna
|
1:47:38,1(29) |
5:42:36,6 |
1:36:11,3 |
07:08 |
|
53 |
2028 |
Bielski Roman
|
M (53) |
POL |
|
Potok
|
2:04:25,0(106) |
5:42:50,8 |
1:36:25,5 |
07:08 |
|
54 |
2079 |
Dobrzański Paweł
|
M (54) |
POL |
Posmakuj Run Team
|
Warszawa
|
|
5:44:37,3 |
1:38:12,0 |
07:10 |
|
55 |
2444 |
Tuszyński Zygmunt
|
M (55) |
POL |
PGE Run Obrót
|
Rzeszów
|
1:55:56,9(68) |
5:45:21,2 |
1:38:55,9 |
07:11 |
|
56 |
2465 |
Witek Bogusław
|
M (56) |
POL |
AA Tarnów
|
Tarnów
|
1:57:40,5(76) |
5:46:03,3 |
1:39:38,0 |
07:12 |
|
57 |
2488 |
Zajączkowski Rafał
|
M (57) |
POL |
Motobecane
|
Świerzowa
|
1:55:30,3(64) |
5:46:25,0 |
1:39:59,7 |
07:13 |
|
58 |
2213 |
Kusoffsky Mats
|
M (58) |
SWE |
VINGBERG TEAM
|
Stockholm
|
1:55:41,0(65) |
5:46:31,0 |
1:40:05,7 |
07:13 |
|
59 |
2263 |
Matysiak Tomasz
|
M (59) |
POL |
|
Polska
|
1:51:03,2(43) |
5:46:31,2 |
1:40:05,9 |
07:13 |
|
60 |
2372 |
Sendyka Karol
|
M (60) |
POL |
|
Rzeszotary
|
1:59:47,8(79) |
5:47:08,3 |
1:40:43,0 |
07:13 |
|
61 |
2038 |
Bodzioch Grzegorz
|
M (61) |
POL |
Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Gorlice
|
2:06:27,1(116) |
5:47:20,9 |
1:40:55,6 |
07:14 |
|
62 |
2270 |
Mikunda Tomasz
|
M (62) |
POL |
|
Piekary Śląskie
|
2:18:31,3(205) |
5:48:03,1 |
1:41:37,8 |
07:15 |
|
63 |
2131 |
Hemka Mateusz
|
M (63) |
POL |
Agisko Polska
|
Głowno
|
1:50:56,0(40) |
5:49:43,6 |
1:43:18,3 |
07:17 |
|
64 |
2006 |
Amanowicz Marek
|
M (64) |
POL |
Running Połaniec
|
Połaniec
|
2:02:56,7(97) |
5:49:51,8 |
1:43:26,5 |
07:17 |
|
65 |
2029 |
Bień Karol
|
M (65) |
POL |
RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/ BBL KRAKÓW
|
Kraków
|
1:57:25,4(75) |
5:49:56,6 |
1:43:31,3 |
07:17 |
|
66 |
2215 |
Kuś Sławomir
|
M (66) |
POL |
|
Czudec
|
1:55:11,9(62) |
5:49:57,3 |
1:43:32,0 |
07:17 |
|
67 |
2269 |
Mielnik Michał
|
M (67) |
POL |
KROSNOGLASS
|
Krosno
|
1:57:15,3(73) |
5:50:34,5 |
1:44:09,2 |
07:18 |
|
68 |
2493 |
Ząbik Marek
|
M (68) |
POL |
|
Godowa
|
2:11:50,2(145) |
5:51:00,6 |
1:44:35,3 |
07:18 |
|
69 |
2235 |
LEWANDOWSKI WOJCIECH
|
M (69) |
POL |
TMTeam
|
Żerniki Wrocławskie
|
1:57:18,9(74) |
5:51:50,4 |
1:45:25,1 |
07:19 |
|
70 |
2383 |
Socha Piotr
|
M (70) |
POL |
|
Staniszów
|
1:54:57,9(60) |
5:52:46,8 |
1:46:21,5 |
07:20 |
|
71 |
2172 |
Kobak Marcin
|
M (71) |
POL |
|
Czarna
|
2:05:51,2(112) |
5:53:44,1 |
1:47:18,8 |
07:22 |
|
72 |
2275 |
Misiągiewicz Paweł
|
M (72) |
POL |
|
Tarnogród
|
1:55:12,6(63) |
5:53:55,5 |
1:47:30,2 |
07:22 |
|
73 |
2460 |
Wilk Bogdan
|
M (73) |
POL |
Brak
|
Świerkowa
|
1:59:22,8(78) |
5:54:26,3 |
1:48:01,0 |
07:23 |
|
74 |
2271 |
Mikuśkiewicz Piotr
|
M (74) |
POL |
Run Team Chmielnik
|
Ciecierze
|
2:05:27,4(109) |
5:54:33,7 |
1:48:08,4 |
07:23 |
|
75 |
2368 |
Sałek Mateusz
|
M (75) |
POL |
Addias Runners Warsaw
|
Kobylany
|
2:03:54,7(104) |
5:55:01,7 |
1:48:36,4 |
07:23 |
|
76 |
2005 |
ALAMANOS VASILEIOS
|
M (76) |
GRC |
CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL
|
CORFU
|
1:54:24,0(54) |
5:57:13,2 |
1:50:47,9 |
07:26 |
|
77 |
2293 |
Nowicki Piotr
|
M (77) |
POL |
HTJ
|
Warszawa
|
2:15:45,7(174) |
5:57:50,6 |
1:51:25,3 |
07:27 |
|
78 |
2190 |
Kowalik Marcin
|
M (78) |
POL |
PGE RUN Obrót
|
Rzeszów
|
1:50:51,0(39) |
5:57:51,0 |
1:51:25,7 |
07:27 |
|
79 |
2435 |
Tokarz Marcin
|
M (79) |
POL |
|
Libertów
|
2:12:40,7(152) |
5:58:56,5 |
1:52:31,2 |
07:28 |
|
80 |
2221 |
Kwidziński Oskar
|
M (80) |
POL |
Sharks Gdynia
|
Gdynia
|
2:00:53,0(87) |
5:59:31,6 |
1:53:06,3 |
07:29 |
|
81 |
2063 |
Ciszyński Marek
|
M (81) |
POL |
START Katowice
|
Katowice
|
2:03:43,5(102) |
6:00:13,1 |
1:53:47,8 |
07:30 |
|
82 |
2184 |
KORYTEK PIOTR
|
M (82) |
POL |
|
Witkowo
|
2:00:10,9(83) |
6:01:01,3 |
1:54:36,0 |
07:31 |
|
83 |
2138 |
Jakubowski Piotr
|
M (83) |
POL |
|
Polska
|
2:05:36,2(110) |
6:01:35,7 |
1:55:10,4 |
07:31 |
|
84 |
2075 |
Davies David
|
M (84) |
GBR |
Cool Cats
|
London
|
2:03:06,7(98) |
6:03:36,4 |
1:57:11,1 |
07:34 |
|
85 |
2447 |
Wach Michał
|
M (85) |
POL |
|
Józefów
|
1:53:22,8(49) |
6:05:06,1 |
1:58:40,8 |
07:36 |
|
86 |
2340 |
Pustelnik Grzesiek
|
M (86) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:12:42,1(153) |
6:06:16,5 |
1:59:51,2 |
07:37 |
|
87 |
2249 |
Majchrowski Jacek
|
M (87) |
POL |
CKB Tarnobrzeg
|
Tarnobrzeg
|
2:07:29,5(127) |
6:08:07,9 |
2:01:42,6 |
07:40 |
|
88 |
2244 |
Maciejewicz Krzysztof
|
M (88) |
POL |
|
Terespol
|
2:07:03,6(120) |
6:10:59,0 |
2:04:33,7 |
07:43 |
|
89 |
2073 |
Czarnowski Lukasz
|
M (89) |
SWE |
Dzikie Życie Run Team
|
Oskarshamn
|
2:06:01,8(114) |
6:12:10,8 |
2:05:45,5 |
07:45 |
|
90 |
2143 |
Janowicz Rafał
|
M (90) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:11:20,4(141) |
6:12:23,3 |
2:05:58,0 |
07:45 |
|
91 |
2092 |
Dziumak Jakub
|
M (91) |
POL |
|
WARSZAWA
|
2:11:23,0(142) |
6:13:13,1 |
2:06:47,8 |
07:46 |
|
92 |
2415 |
Szewczyk Michał
|
M (92) |
POL |
BBL Zduńska Wola
|
Zduńska Wola
|
2:06:39,4(118) |
6:13:20,8 |
2:06:55,5 |
07:46 |
|
93 |
2098 |
Filipczak Łukasz
|
M (93) |
POL |
OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM
|
Kraków
|
2:06:34,2(117) |
6:13:21,4 |
2:06:56,1 |
07:46 |
|
94 |
2332 |
Prędki Jerzy
|
M (94) |
POL |
Wybiegamy w Przyszlosc
|
Hermanowa
|
2:07:07,3(123) |
6:15:09,3 |
2:08:44,0 |
07:48 |
|
95 |
2295 |
Ochremiak Jakub
|
M (95) |
POL |
MokoBiegacze
|
Warszawa
|
2:02:54,0(96) |
6:15:27,1 |
2:09:01,8 |
07:49 |
|
96 |
2027 |
Berezowski Waldemar
|
M (96) |
POL |
PGE RUN Obrót
|
Rzeszów
|
1:50:36,8(37) |
6:15:50,9 |
2:09:25,6 |
07:49 |
|
97 |
2371 |
Schwitalla Adrian
|
M (97) |
POL |
MKS Siechnice
|
Siechnice
|
2:03:10,9(99) |
6:16:16,4 |
2:09:51,1 |
07:50 |
|
98 |
2196 |
Kozlowski Tomasz
|
M (98) |
POL |
MII
|
Katowice
|
2:10:27,9(137) |
6:16:17,8 |
2:09:52,5 |
07:50 |
|
99 |
2114 |
Gosztyła Patryk
|
M (99) |
POL |
Brzozowski Klub Biegacza
|
Domaradz
|
1:56:49,2(72) |
6:17:29,3 |
2:11:04,0 |
07:51 |
|
100 |
2330 |
Pozderka Gabor
|
M (100) |
HUN |
Pilis Trail
|
Piliscsaba
|
2:16:02,0(177) |
6:17:34,9 |
2:11:09,6 |
07:51 |
|
101 |
2146 |
Jarzynka Krzysztof
|
M (101) |
POL |
Lublin
|
Lublin
|
2:07:04,5(122) |
6:17:40,2 |
2:11:14,9 |
07:52 |
|
102 |
2357 |
Rożkiewicz Maciej
|
M (102) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:13:28,8(156) |
6:20:07,3 |
2:13:42,0 |
07:55 |
|
103 |
2319 |
PIESIK JAROSŁAW
|
M (103) |
POL |
Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy
|
Rostarzewo
|
2:05:22,3(108) |
6:20:29,1 |
2:14:03,8 |
07:55 |
|
104 |
2392 |
Stankiewicz Piotr
|
M (104) |
POL |
Podlaskie Dziki
|
Białystok
|
2:09:22,0(130) |
6:21:07,5 |
2:14:42,2 |
07:56 |
|
105 |
2206 |
Kucharski Piotr
|
M (105) |
POL |
Deszczno Warriors
|
Glinik gm. Deszczno
|
2:15:07,8(166) |
6:22:05,9 |
2:15:40,6 |
07:57 |
|
106 |
2008 |
Andrzejewski Tomasz
|
M (106) |
POL |
|
Konstantynów łódzki
|
2:17:36,0(193) |
6:25:31,6 |
2:19:06,3 |
08:01 |
|
107 |
2273 |
Mioduszewski Mariusz
|
M (107) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:08:20,1(128) |
6:29:06,7 |
2:22:41,4 |
08:06 |
|
108 |
2152 |
Jeżowski Jacek
|
M (108) |
POL |
WW TEAM
|
Lublin
|
2:15:30,5(173) |
6:30:42,8 |
2:24:17,5 |
08:08 |
|
109 |
2322 |
Podczaszy Tomasz
|
M (109) |
POL |
|
Huta Stara A
|
2:02:36,3(93) |
6:30:54,4 |
2:24:29,1 |
08:08 |
|
110 |
2256 |
Marc Artur
|
M (110) |
POL |
PTT Tarnów
|
Dębica
|
2:12:38,7(150) |
6:30:57,7 |
2:24:32,4 |
08:08 |
|
111 |
2316 |
Piasek Paweł
|
M (111) |
POL |
|
Dzbenin
|
2:11:35,1(144) |
6:31:00,1 |
2:24:34,8 |
08:08 |
|
112 |
2032 |
Bilski Marek
|
M (112) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:19:58,0(217) |
6:31:30,8 |
2:25:05,5 |
08:09 |
|
113 |
2245 |
Macioł Sebastian
|
M (113) |
POL |
TTA Bieruń
|
Bieruń
|
2:07:04,1(121) |
6:32:04,9 |
2:25:39,6 |
08:10 |
|
114 |
2223 |
LAMPIRIS NIKOLAOS
|
M (114) |
GRC |
CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL
|
CORFU
|
2:12:29,3(148) |
6:32:23,6 |
2:25:58,3 |
08:10 |
|
115 |
2432 |
Tatrzański Tomasz
|
M (115) |
POL |
KKB M.KROSNO Dzikie Życie Run Team
|
Krosno
|
2:06:57,3(119) |
6:32:41,3 |
2:26:16,0 |
08:10 |
|
116 |
2014 |
Augustyniak Jakub
|
M (116) |
POL |
|
Rawicz
|
2:25:11,9(244) |
6:33:27,0 |
2:27:01,7 |
08:11 |
|
117 |
2176 |
Koczewski Paweł
|
M (117) |
POL |
Maltańska Grupa Biegowa
|
Poznań
|
2:15:08,7(167) |
6:34:31,3 |
2:28:06,0 |
08:13 |
|
118 |
2418 |
Szlavik Gabor
|
M (118) |
HUN |
|
Erd
|
2:20:04,2(219) |
6:35:00,7 |
2:28:35,4 |
08:13 |
|
119 |
2242 |
Łodziana Andrzej
|
M (119) |
POL |
Crossfit Południe
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:14:49,2(161) |
6:35:08,5 |
2:28:43,2 |
08:13 |
|
120 |
2410 |
Sworowski Maciej
|
M (120) |
POL |
Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy
|
Wolsztyn
|
2:22:33,8(230) |
6:36:00,7 |
2:29:35,4 |
08:15 |
|
121 |
2349 |
Rajczonek Rafał
|
M (121) |
POL |
No Future
|
Warszawa
|
2:07:19,9(125) |
6:36:02,9 |
2:29:37,6 |
08:15 |
|
122 |
2031 |
Bik Andrzej
|
M (122) |
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
2:15:14,2(170) |
6:36:37,8 |
2:30:12,5 |
08:15 |
|
123 |
2180 |
KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF
|
M (123) |
POL |
|
Jaworek
|
2:12:53,1(154) |
6:37:47,1 |
2:31:21,8 |
08:17 |
|
124 |
2288 |
Noll Dariusz
|
M (124) |
POL |
TriUnlimited
|
Ostrołęka
|
2:17:22,4(189) |
6:38:05,1 |
2:31:39,8 |
08:17 |
|
125 |
2243 |
Łuczyk Janusz
|
M (125) |
POL |
Bóbr Tłuszcz
|
Warszawa
|
2:26:29,8(259) |
6:38:50,6 |
2:32:25,3 |
08:18 |
|
126 |
2317 |
Piątkowski Mariusz
|
M (126) |
POL |
Moryń
|
Mierzyn
|
2:07:08,3(124) |
6:40:04,3 |
2:33:39,0 |
08:20 |
|
127 |
2125 |
Grzeszczuk Grzegorz
|
M (127) |
POL |
KB Galeria Warszawa
|
Warszawa
|
2:19:46,6(214) |
6:40:31,3 |
2:34:06,0 |
08:20 |
|
128 |
2111 |
Gębala Wojtek
|
M (128) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:10:30,3(138) |
6:40:39,2 |
2:34:13,9 |
08:20 |
|
129 |
2426 |
Świacki Marcin
|
M (129) |
POL |
PaintRun
|
Suwałki
|
2:14:55,0(163) |
6:41:40,0 |
2:35:14,7 |
08:22 |
|
130 |
2123 |
Grzegorczyk Michał
|
M (130) |
POL |
|
Stalowa Wola
|
2:21:48,4(228) |
6:42:03,7 |
2:35:38,4 |
08:22 |
|
131 |
2093 |
Endre Szalai
|
M (131) |
HUN |
FuTeam
|
Budapest
|
2:23:01,3(235) |
6:42:05,2 |
2:35:39,9 |
08:22 |
|
132 |
2233 |
Lewandowski Leszek
|
M (132) |
POL |
POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY
|
Brzezina
|
2:24:47,4(242) |
6:42:06,2 |
2:35:40,9 |
08:22 |
|
133 |
2490 |
ZAURSKI PIOTR
|
M (133) |
POL |
Triunlimited
|
Ostrołęka
|
2:12:27,2(147) |
6:42:31,5 |
2:36:06,2 |
08:23 |
|
134 |
2209 |
Kulczyński Michał
|
M (134) |
POL |
|
Gdańsk
|
2:15:11,5(168) |
6:42:45,7 |
2:36:20,4 |
08:23 |
|
135 |
2417 |
Szlachta Tomasz
|
M (135) |
POL |
|
Rzeszów
|
2:04:03,3(105) |
6:43:12,6 |
2:36:47,3 |
08:24 |
|
136 |
2210 |
Kulczyński Rafał
|
M (136) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:15:13,3(169) |
6:43:14,4 |
2:36:49,1 |
08:24 |
|
137 |
2266 |
Mąka Wojciech
|
M (137) |
POL |
TriWawa
|
Granica
|
2:16:39,4(183) |
6:43:35,3 |
2:37:10,0 |
08:24 |
|
138 |
2238 |
Lipczyński Olaf
|
M (138) |
POL |
#runFORsmile
|
Lublin
|
2:15:58,5(176) |
6:44:59,7 |
2:38:34,4 |
08:26 |
|
139 |
2095 |
Etmański Piotr
|
M (139) |
POL |
Bunnga Bunga Team
|
Chwaszczyno
|
2:11:12,4(140) |
6:45:08,4 |
2:38:43,1 |
08:26 |
|
140 |
2362 |
rymkiewicz zbigniew
|
M (140) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:10:31,3(139) |
6:45:21,7 |
2:38:56,4 |
08:26 |
|
141 |
2416 |
Szlachcic Tomasz
|
M (141) |
POL |
|
Nowy Sącz
|
2:15:15,3(171) |
6:45:24,8 |
2:38:59,5 |
08:26 |
|
142 |
2088 |
Dyrek Adam
|
M (142) |
POL |
D4A
|
Skawina
|
2:18:24,6(203) |
6:45:39,2 |
2:39:13,9 |
08:27 |
|
143 |
2475 |
Wojtowicz Daniel
|
M (143) |
POL |
Nauka Biega/D4A
|
Ustrzyki Dolne
|
2:18:27,1(204) |
6:45:39,6 |
2:39:14,3 |
08:27 |
|
144 |
2016 |
Balwierczak Piotr
|
M (144) |
POL |
Night Runners Wrocław
|
Polska
|
2:18:22,6(202) |
6:45:57,3 |
2:39:32,0 |
08:27 |
|
145 |
2199 |
Kryczek Piotr
|
M (145) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:14:53,7(162) |
6:46:08,5 |
2:39:43,2 |
08:27 |
|
146 |
2339 |
Puchalski Piotr
|
M (146) |
POL |
|
Smolec
|
2:25:46,0(250) |
6:46:23,7 |
2:39:58,4 |
08:27 |
|
147 |
2352 |
Rochowiak Janusz
|
M (147) |
POL |
Forum Górski Świat
|
Pobiedziska
|
2:18:58,3(209) |
6:47:01,2 |
2:40:35,9 |
08:28 |
|
148 |
2363 |
Rzemiński Jacek
|
M (148) |
POL |
|
Stróże
|
2:10:20,8(134) |
6:48:11,3 |
2:41:46,0 |
08:30 |
|
149 |
2149 |
Jaworek Grzegorz
|
M (149) |
POL |
MiG
|
Warszawa
|
2:17:32,0(191) |
6:48:47,9 |
2:42:22,6 |
08:30 |
|
150 |
2222 |
Lalek Bartłomiej
|
M (150) |
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
2:16:17,6(180) |
6:48:58,5 |
2:42:33,2 |
08:31 |
|
151 |
2137 |
Jakubas Pawel
|
M (151) |
POL |
WPJ Team
|
Warszawa
|
2:17:01,6(185) |
6:49:18,1 |
2:42:52,8 |
08:31 |
|
152 |
2168 |
Kierzkowski Marcin
|
M (152) |
POL |
Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy
|
bIAŁYSTOK
|
2:14:25,3(158) |
6:49:19,6 |
2:42:54,3 |
08:31 |
|
153 |
2052 |
Chojnacki Jacek
|
M (153) |
POL |
TORUŃ PODGÓRZ
|
Toruń
|
2:07:23,0(126) |
6:53:12,1 |
2:46:46,8 |
08:36 |
|
154 |
2381 |
Skrudlik Wojciech
|
M (154) |
POL |
Night Runners
|
Poznań
|
2:25:18,1(245) |
6:54:08,9 |
2:47:43,6 |
08:37 |
|
155 |
2140 |
Janc Bartosz
|
M (155) |
POL |
|
Pszczeliny
|
2:28:05,9(267) |
6:54:24,3 |
2:47:59,0 |
08:38 |
|
156 |
2428 |
Takács Péter Levente
|
M (156) |
HUN |
|
Debrecen
|
2:25:52,6(253) |
6:54:30,9 |
2:48:05,6 |
08:38 |
|
157 |
2030 |
Bijoś Mirosław
|
M (157) |
POL |
Dawaj Misiek
|
Głogów Małopolski
|
2:17:09,5(188) |
6:55:16,7 |
2:48:51,4 |
08:39 |
|
158 |
2036 |
Bodkowski Paweł
|
M (158) |
POL |
|
Krosno
|
2:08:23,1(129) |
6:57:33,9 |
2:51:08,6 |
08:41 |
|
159 |
2090 |
DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF
|
M (159) |
POL |
POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY
|
Gałów
|
2:26:08,3(255) |
6:58:19,5 |
2:51:54,2 |
08:42 |
|
160 |
2089 |
Działa Piotr
|
M (160) |
POL |
KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
|
Wiktorów
|
2:17:51,4(195) |
6:59:17,1 |
2:52:51,8 |
08:44 |
|
161 |
2020 |
Baran Jakub
|
M (161) |
POL |
Rogate Torpedy
|
Waarszawa
|
2:24:27,4(241) |
6:59:23,0 |
2:52:57,7 |
08:44 |
|
162 |
2083 |
Drabik Jacek
|
M (162) |
POL |
|
Krakow
|
2:26:58,9(262) |
7:00:33,7 |
2:54:08,4 |
08:45 |
|
163 |
2169 |
Kilka Krzysztof
|
M (163) |
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
2:25:05,2(243) |
7:00:42,6 |
2:54:17,3 |
08:45 |
|
164 |
2345 |
Rachubiński Hubert
|
M (164) |
POL |
SKPB Warszawa
|
Warszawa
|
2:19:34,9(213) |
7:02:08,9 |
2:55:43,6 |
08:47 |
|
165 |
2258 |
Marszał Mariusz
|
M (165) |
POL |
PZBA
|
Warszawa
|
2:18:42,4(206) |
7:02:33,1 |
2:56:07,8 |
08:48 |
|
166 |
2336 |
Przybysz Łukasz
|
M (166) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:17:08,0(187) |
7:02:46,4 |
2:56:21,1 |
08:48 |
|
167 |
2337 |
Ptak Radosław
|
M (167) |
POL |
Crossfit Południe
|
Katowie
|
2:17:04,8(186) |
7:02:46,6 |
2:56:21,3 |
08:48 |
|
168 |
2279 |
Monastyrskyi Mykola
|
M (168) |
UKR |
|
Warszawa
|
2:27:51,8(266) |
7:03:44,5 |
2:57:19,2 |
08:49 |
|
169 |
2314 |
Pękala Paweł
|
M (169) |
POL |
BBL Staszów
|
Rytwiany
|
2:28:40,0(270) |
7:03:48,5 |
2:57:23,2 |
08:49 |
|
170 |
2106 |
Gaweł Mateusz
|
M (170) |
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Warszawa
|
2:11:57,2(146) |
7:04:05,3 |
2:57:40,0 |
08:50 |
|
171 |
2046 |
Caban Rafał
|
M (171) |
POL |
UKS Ludwikowice
|
Oleśnica
|
2:09:42,5(131) |
7:04:30,7 |
2:58:05,4 |
08:50 |
|
172 |
2087 |
Dworak Adam
|
M (172) |
POL |
|
Będzin
|
2:14:29,1(159) |
7:05:01,7 |
2:58:36,4 |
08:51 |
|
173 |
2486 |
Zadrożny Piotr
|
M (173) |
POL |
DRZWI DO MARZEŃ
|
Halinów
|
2:16:59,3(184) |
7:05:35,4 |
2:59:10,1 |
08:51 |
|
174 |
2485 |
Zabielski Grzegorz
|
M (174) |
POL |
LUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA
|
Lublin
|
2:20:41,4(222) |
7:05:58,1 |
2:59:32,8 |
08:52 |
|
175 |
2257 |
Marmurowicz Krystian
|
M (175) |
POL |
Nessi Team
|
Katowice
|
2:27:06,9(263) |
7:06:01,9 |
2:59:36,6 |
08:52 |
|
176 |
2202 |
Krzysztofik Wojciech
|
M (176) |
POL |
|
Wieliczka
|
2:19:28,0(212) |
7:06:02,2 |
2:59:36,9 |
08:52 |
|
177 |
2040 |
Boniecki Maciej
|
M (177) |
POL |
GET RUN
|
Warszawa
|
2:34:53,5(302) |
7:06:47,6 |
3:00:22,3 |
08:53 |
|
178 |
2450 |
Warwas Paweł
|
M (178) |
POL |
Harpagan Sosnowiec
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:17:26,4(190) |
7:07:31,6 |
3:01:06,3 |
08:54 |
|
179 |
2441 |
Trzcionka Mirosław
|
M (179) |
POL |
PROFIAUTO TEAM
|
Katowice
|
2:17:49,5(194) |
7:07:36,9 |
3:01:11,6 |
08:54 |
|
180 |
2117 |
Góraj Maciej
|
M (180) |
POL |
YOLO :)
|
Iława
|
2:35:07,7(305) |
7:07:42,3 |
3:01:17,0 |
08:54 |
|
181 |
2391 |
Stanisławski Tomasz
|
M (181) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:34:49,8(300) |
7:09:04,5 |
3:02:39,2 |
08:56 |
|
182 |
2064 |
Csányi Csanya László
|
M (182) |
HUN |
Ultra-Trail® Hungary
|
Páty
|
2:36:51,1(318) |
7:09:57,1 |
3:03:31,8 |
08:57 |
|
183 |
2301 |
Olszewski Michał
|
M (183) |
POL |
|
POLKOWICE
|
2:36:17,8(313) |
7:10:55,5 |
3:04:30,2 |
08:58 |
|
184 |
2380 |
Skowroński Cezary
|
M (184) |
POL |
Wybiegani Team
|
Skórzewo
|
2:23:57,7(240) |
7:13:19,0 |
3:06:53,7 |
09:01 |
|
185 |
2021 |
Barczentewicz Przemysław
|
M (185) |
POL |
|
Krosno
|
2:22:42,6(233) |
7:13:36,9 |
3:07:11,6 |
09:02 |
|
186 |
2286 |
Niemiro Paweł
|
M (186) |
POL |
Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAM
|
Police
|
2:22:41,5(232) |
7:13:36,9 |
3:07:11,6 |
09:02 |
|
187 |
2449 |
Wajda Andrzej
|
M (187) |
POL |
|
Rzeszów
|
2:25:37,1(248) |
7:13:58,2 |
3:07:32,9 |
09:02 |
|
188 |
2341 |
Pylak Krzysztof
|
M (188) |
POL |
WW Team
|
Lublin
|
2:15:04,7(165) |
7:14:12,3 |
3:07:47,0 |
09:02 |
|
189 |
2276 |
Miszczyk Marcin
|
M (189) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:29:12,7(273) |
7:14:23,1 |
3:07:57,8 |
09:02 |
|
190 |
2015 |
Babicz Karol
|
M (190) |
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Lublin
|
2:20:45,3(223) |
7:15:17,0 |
3:08:51,7 |
09:04 |
|
191 |
2144 |
Janusz Grzegorz
|
M (191) |
POL |
UMCS biega
|
Lublin
|
2:20:58,8(225) |
7:15:20,5 |
3:08:55,2 |
09:04 |
|
192 |
2296 |
Ochremiak Jędrzej
|
M (192) |
POL |
MokoBiegacze
|
Warszawa
|
2:18:49,5(208) |
7:15:53,3 |
3:09:28,0 |
09:04 |
|
193 |
2364 |
Rzepnikowski Michał
|
M (193) |
POL |
|
Skotniki
|
2:27:48,7(265) |
7:17:34,3 |
3:11:09,0 |
09:06 |
|
194 |
2042 |
Broczkowski Przemek
|
M (194) |
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:23:51,9(239) |
7:17:46,0 |
3:11:20,7 |
09:07 |
|
195 |
2346 |
Radnóti Tibor
|
M (195) |
HUN |
Jaj
|
Szendehely
|
2:34:50,2(301) |
7:18:06,6 |
3:11:41,3 |
09:07 |
|
196 |
2304 |
Orzechowski Bartosz
|
M (196) |
POL |
KW Warszawa
|
Warszawa
|
2:30:05,2(278) |
7:20:35,3 |
3:14:10,0 |
09:10 |
|
197 |
2353 |
Rogóz Michał
|
M (197) |
POL |
Tętno Pulsu
|
Kraków
|
2:25:47,9(251) |
7:21:44,9 |
3:15:19,6 |
09:12 |
|
198 |
2141 |
Janik Łukasz
|
M (198) |
POL |
|
Bukowsko
|
2:20:38,1(220) |
7:21:47,6 |
3:15:22,3 |
09:12 |
|
199 |
2084 |
Duchnowski Tomasz
|
M (199) |
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Polska
|
2:16:19,8(181) |
7:23:38,5 |
3:17:13,2 |
09:14 |
|
200 |
2048 |
Ceglarz Jacek
|
M (200) |
POL |
Jacek i Radek
|
Kielnarowa
|
2:14:36,2(160) |
7:23:47,3 |
3:17:22,0 |
09:14 |
|
201 |
2108 |
Gawryś Adam
|
M (201) |
POL |
|
Kielce
|
2:34:55,2(303) |
7:24:00,8 |
3:17:35,5 |
09:15 |
|
202 |
2173 |
Kobyłka Rafał
|
M (202) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:10:18,9(133) |
7:24:10,1 |
3:17:44,8 |
09:15 |
|
203 |
2162 |
Kalita Tomek
|
M (203) |
POL |
Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy
|
Białystok
|
2:23:31,0(237) |
7:24:45,5 |
3:18:20,2 |
09:15 |
|
204 |
2436 |
TOL KAMIL
|
M (204) |
POL |
|
Tanina
|
2:34:46,1(299) |
7:25:48,3 |
3:19:23,0 |
09:17 |
|
205 |
2496 |
Zieliński Krzysztof
|
M (205) |
POL |
Night Runners
|
Poznań
|
2:25:20,1(246) |
7:26:00,7 |
3:19:35,4 |
09:17 |
|
206 |
2360 |
Rybałtowski Mirosław
|
M (206) |
POL |
Spartanie Dzieciom
|
Kleosin
|
2:38:06,9(323) |
7:26:27,2 |
3:20:01,9 |
09:18 |
|
207 |
2203 |
Książek Dawid
|
M (207) |
POL |
Lublin Biega
|
Lublin
|
2:37:20,4(322) |
7:27:21,8 |
3:20:56,5 |
09:19 |
|
208 |
2411 |
Syk Bartosz
|
M (208) |
POL |
|
Mosina
|
2:45:28,3(351) |
7:27:31,0 |
3:21:05,7 |
09:19 |
|
209 |
2252 |
Makos Adam
|
M (209) |
POL |
AugusTeam
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
2:41:07,4(332) |
7:28:00,2 |
3:21:34,9 |
09:20 |
|
210 |
2218 |
Kuźmicz Wojciech
|
M (210) |
POL |
|
Łańcut
|
2:00:05,2(82) |
7:30:35,7 |
3:24:10,4 |
09:23 |
|
211 |
2307 |
Pacia Sebastian
|
M (211) |
POL |
|
Łańcut
|
2:00:04,9(81) |
7:30:35,7 |
3:24:10,4 |
09:23 |
|
212 |
2313 |
Perkowski Tomasz
|
M (212) |
POL |
Eurocash
|
Warszawa
|
2:40:06,5(329) |
7:31:17,5 |
3:24:52,2 |
09:24 |
|
213 |
2370 |
Sawicki Wojciech
|
M (213) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:30:05,2(279) |
7:32:10,6 |
3:25:45,3 |
09:25 |
|
214 |
2198 |
Królikowski Andrzej
|
M (214) |
POL |
Lublin Biega
|
Lublin
|
2:17:53,9(197) |
7:33:12,8 |
3:26:47,5 |
09:26 |
|
215 |
2167 |
Kazimierak Kamil
|
M (215) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:42:08,9(334) |
7:33:40,8 |
3:27:15,5 |
09:27 |
|
216 |
2101 |
Frączek Marcin
|
M (216) |
POL |
TMTeam
|
Wrocław
|
2:35:14,1(308) |
7:34:09,8 |
3:27:44,5 |
09:27 |
|
217 |
2344 |
Rabsztyn Andrzej
|
M (217) |
POL |
TMTeam
|
Wrocław
|
2:35:15,1(309) |
7:34:10,2 |
3:27:44,9 |
09:27 |
|
218 |
2012 |
August Ryszard
|
M (218) |
POL |
Kolega Marka i Kajtka
|
Czeladź
|
2:26:09,5(256) |
7:34:23,8 |
3:27:58,5 |
09:27 |
|
219 |
2255 |
Malkiewicz Maciej
|
M (219) |
POL |
|
Drygulec
|
2:42:31,6(339) |
7:34:43,4 |
3:28:18,1 |
09:28 |
|
220 |
2077 |
Derwich Łukasz
|
M (220) |
POL |
|
Dukla
|
2:43:31,7(345) |
7:34:43,5 |
3:28:18,2 |
09:28 |
|
221 |
2479 |
Wójcicki Mateusz
|
M (221) |
POL |
Rodzina Wójcickich
|
Jelenia Góra
|
2:35:46,4(310) |
7:35:06,8 |
3:28:41,5 |
09:28 |
|
222 |
2053 |
Chołaściński Wojciech
|
M (222) |
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Warszawa
|
2:32:53,2(293) |
7:35:27,1 |
3:29:01,8 |
09:29 |
|
223 |
2076 |
Dąbrówka Radosław
|
M (223) |
POL |
Fundacja Latarnia
|
BUKOWSKO
|
2:32:41,6(290) |
7:37:06,6 |
3:30:41,3 |
09:31 |
|
224 |
2433 |
Tlak Tomasz
|
M (224) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:42:28,3(337) |
7:37:48,0 |
3:31:22,7 |
09:32 |
|
225 |
2102 |
Frej Marcin
|
M (225) |
POL |
Zabiegani.TV
|
Warszawa
|
2:42:50,8(342) |
7:40:31,5 |
3:34:06,2 |
09:35 |
|
226 |
2067 |
Cymmer Michal
|
M (226) |
POL |
|
Swinice Warckie
|
2:31:38,2(283) |
7:41:01,4 |
3:34:36,1 |
09:36 |
|
227 |
2068 |
Cymmer Łukasz
|
M (227) |
POL |
|
Swinice Warckie
|
2:32:20,5(287) |
7:41:01,9 |
3:34:36,6 |
09:36 |
|
228 |
2081 |
Dolata Tomasz
|
M (228) |
POL |
TF3
|
Żelazków
|
2:29:29,4(277) |
7:41:54,7 |
3:35:29,4 |
09:37 |
|
229 |
2401 |
Stec Sebastian
|
M (229) |
POL |
Siemuszowa
|
Przemyśl
|
2:31:05,6(282) |
7:43:43,4 |
3:37:18,1 |
09:39 |
|
230 |
2013 |
August Kajetan
|
M (230) |
POL |
Kolega Ryśka
|
Czeladź
|
2:26:09,7(257) |
7:44:59,4 |
3:38:34,1 |
09:41 |
|
231 |
2247 |
Majchrowicz Andrzej
|
M (231) |
POL |
|
Krościenko Wyżne
|
2:34:37,8(297) |
7:47:42,9 |
3:41:17,6 |
09:44 |
|
232 |
2347 |
Radwanek Rafał
|
M (232) |
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Brzezie
|
2:34:04,1(294) |
7:50:05,9 |
3:43:40,6 |
09:47 |
|
233 |
2051 |
Chodziński Piotr
|
M (233) |
POL |
|
Rzeszów
|
2:28:47,1(272) |
7:51:19,1 |
3:44:53,8 |
09:49 |
|
234 |
2186 |
Kosiński Jakub
|
M (234) |
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Warszawa
|
2:13:59,3(157) |
7:51:35,9 |
3:45:10,6 |
09:49 |
|
235 |
2399 |
Staszewski Pawel
|
M (235) |
POL |
|
Radzymin
|
2:56:35,0(363) |
7:53:24,6 |
3:46:59,3 |
09:51 |
|
236 |
2373 |
SIEŃCZYK MARCIN
|
M (236) |
POL |
Trenuj Z Nami
|
Wrocław
|
2:42:35,6(340) |
7:53:50,9 |
3:47:25,6 |
09:52 |
|
237 |
2292 |
Nowicki Kamil
|
M (237) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:43:32,0(346) |
7:53:53,6 |
3:47:28,3 |
09:52 |
|
238 |
2058 |
Chwila Tomasz
|
M (238) |
POL |
Private
|
Gaszowice
|
2:36:19,6(315) |
7:54:55,5 |
3:48:30,2 |
09:53 |
|
239 |
2231 |
Lemiesz Marcin
|
M (239) |
POL |
|
Łomianki
|
2:39:55,4(326) |
7:56:02,5 |
3:49:37,2 |
09:55 |
|
LIMIT |
2251 |
Majka Leszek
|
M |
POL |
X-Team Special Forces
|
Skierniewice
|
2:40:03,8(328) |
8:01:37,5 |
3:55:12,2 |
10:02 |
|
LIMIT |
2236 |
Lewicki Marcin
|
M |
POL |
|
Wrocław
|
2:34:31,1(296) |
8:03:25,6 |
3:57:00,3 |
10:04 |
|
LIMIT |
2130 |
Heliński Jacek
|
M |
POL |
Dzikie Życie Run Team
|
Krosno
|
2:34:59,9(304) |
8:05:45,2 |
3:59:19,9 |
10:07 |
|
LIMIT |
2480 |
WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ
|
M |
POL |
Lublin Biega
|
Lublin
|
2:51:41,6(358) |
8:32:48,6 |
4:26:23,3 |
10:41 |
|
LIMIT |
2445 |
Ura Przemek
|
M |
POL |
|
Wieliczka
|
2:53:02,9(361) |
8:44:20,0 |
4:37:54,7 |
10:55 |
|
LIMIT |
2227 |
Latała Wojciech
|
M |
POL |
Leśne Grubasy
|
Kraków
|
3:00:45,5(368) |
9:02:56,1 |
4:56:30,8 |
11:18 |
|
LIMIT |
2025 |
Bąk Piotr
|
M |
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Konstancin-Jeziorna
|
2:51:04,7(357) |
9:05:23,8 |
4:58:58,5 |
11:21 |
|
LIMIT |
2010 |
araque aya yherman alejandro
|
M |
COL |
|
Lodz
|
3:09:21,1(371) |
9:17:34,8 |
5:11:09,5 |
11:36 |
|
LIMIT |
2164 |
Karp Jakub
|
M |
POL |
Inne spacery
|
warszawa
|
2:50:05,6(355) |
9:17:47,9 |
5:11:22,6 |
11:37 |
|
LIMIT |
2189 |
Kot Michał
|
M |
POL |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór
|
Warszawa
|
3:12:48,6(372) |
9:42:49,2 |
5:36:23,9 |
12:08 |
|
DNF |
2009 |
Aoutin Mathieu
|
M |
FRA |
|
Warszawa
|
2:01:06,7(89) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
2060 |
Chylak Jakub
|
M |
POL |
Aerodynamika słoika po ogórkach
|
Nowy Tomyśl
|
2:20:02,0(218) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
2107 |
Gawryszewski Michał
|
M |
POL |
|
Granica
|
2:44:34,6(350) |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2049 |
Cenckiewicz Piotr
|
M |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2142 |
Jankowski Tomasz
|
M |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2191 |
Kowalski Łukasz
|
M |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2234 |
Lewandowski Dawid
|
M |
POL |
FSW TEAM
|
Świebodzin
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2268 |
Mercik Marek
|
M |
POL |
|
Krosno
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2300 |
Olszewski Jacek
|
M |
POL |
Chemadex
|
Mosina
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2382 |
Słonawski Łukasz
|
M |
POL |
Pegaz
|
Piaseczno
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2387 |
Sosnowski Michał
|
M |
POL |
|
Wrocław
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2394 |
Staranowicz Leszek
|
M |
POL |
|
Suwałki
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2408 |
Suwalski Krzysztof
|
M |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2430 |
Tarnopolski Rafał
|
M |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2431 |
Tarnowski Robert
|
M |
POL |
|
Gdańsk
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2456 |
Wierzoch Radosław
|
M |
POL |
JACEK I RADEK
|
Rzeszów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2476 |
Wolska Alekandra
|
M |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2478 |
Woźny Piotr
|
M |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2491 |
Zawadzki Andrzej
|
M |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
2494 |
Zdrojewski Adam
|
M |
POL |
|
Wrocław
|
|
|
|
|