Toggle navigation
Zawody
WYNIKI.pdf
Gródek Trail
Wydarzenie:
Gródek Trail
Gródek Trail
Organizator:
Max Fun
Data:
28.10.2018
Miejsce:
Jaworzno
Dystans:
10
.000 km
Zgłoszonych:
167
Ukończyło:
163
Nieklasyfikowani:
4
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów
brutto
OPEN
K
M
K18
K35
K50
M18
M35
M50
Klasyfikacja według płci: Mężczyźni
Poz
Nr
Nazwisko, Imię
Płeć
Kategoria
Klub
Miasto
Czas netto
Meta
Strata
Tempo
1
181
Stachowicz Tomasz
M (1)
M35 (1)
KS Olkusz
Olkusz
41:24,4
41:24,4
04:08
2
175
Żurawik Daniel
M (2)
M18 (1)
PPI SYSTEMY GRZEWCZE
JAWORZNO
41:25,6
41:25,6
00:01,2
04:08
3
168
Wójcik Paweł
M (3)
M18 (2)
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Brzeszcze
43:16,9
43:16,9
01:52,5
04:19
4
51
Jachymczyk Norbert
M (4)
M35 (2)
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
43:49,4
43:50,1
02:25,7
04:23
5
172
Zdąbłarz Marcin
M (5)
M35 (3)
Chrzanów
44:32,8
44:34,1
03:09,7
04:27
6
108
Padewski Artur
M (6)
M35 (4)
Trail Runners Jaworzno
Jaworzno
44:52,8
44:53,9
03:29,5
04:29
7
154
Szkoda Dariusz
M (7)
M35 (5)
SOCIOS SILESIA
Ruda Śląska
45:11,0
45:11,0
03:46,6
04:31
8
183
Nikiel Szymon
M (8)
M35 (6)
47:00,7
47:00,7
05:36,3
04:42
9
65
KILJAN MARIUSZ
M (9)
M35 (7)
KB Mckis Jaworzno
Jaworzno
47:13,1
47:13,1
05:48,7
04:43
10
127
Pytlarz Wojtek
M (10)
M35 (8)
Goniacka team
Bielsko-Biała
47:18,4
47:20,4
05:56,0
04:44
11
69
Kolka Piotr
M (11)
M18 (3)
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
47:27,7
47:29,8
06:05,4
04:44
12
165
Wiśniowski Mariusz
M (12)
M35 (9)
Jaworzno
47:31,6
47:36,7
06:12,3
04:45
13
146
Starzycki Przemysław
M (13)
M18 (4)
KB MCKiS JAWORZNO
Jaworzno
47:46,0
47:47,4
06:23,0
04:46
14
23
Czarny Mariusz
M (14)
M35 (10)
JaworznoŁBC
Jaworzno
47:56,8
48:02,2
06:37,8
04:48
15
56
Jurewicz Krzysztof
M (15)
M35 (11)
Harpagan Sosnowiec
Sosnowiec
48:04,9
48:07,9
06:43,5
04:48
16
31
Drogosz Damian
M (16)
M35 (12)
Crazy Runners
Czechowice -Dziedzice
48:09,7
48:10,3
06:45,9
04:49
17
98
Musioł Andrzej
M (17)
M35 (13)
Team Papry
Tychy
48:32,2
48:32,7
07:08,3
04:51
18
34
Dymanus Damian
M (18)
M35 (14)
parkrun Chrzanów
Jaworzno
48:45,1
48:47,6
07:23,2
04:52
19
187
Magnucki Adam
M (19)
M18 (5)
48:55,7
48:56,4
07:32,0
04:53
20
29
Drabiński Mariusz
M (20)
M18 (6)
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
49:09,8
49:11,3
07:46,9
04:55
21
143
Sobola Grzegorz
M (21)
M18 (7)
4Drinki
Racibórz
49:24,9
49:26,7
08:02,3
04:56
22
18
BUKOWSKI EDWARD
M (22)
M35 (15)
Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa
KLUCZBORK
50:20,5
50:20,6
08:56,2
05:02
23
72
KORCZ DANIEL
M (23)
M35 (16)
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
JAWORZNO
50:25,3
50:25,3
09:00,9
05:02
24
120
Piętak Jacek
M (24)
M35 (17)
PRESS GLASS Biegamy i Wspieramy
Jaworzno
50:26,0
50:28,0
09:03,6
05:02
25
27
Dembecki Marcin
M (25)
M35 (18)
Łemko Staff
Siemianowice Śląskie
50:35,4
50:39,1
09:14,7
05:03
26
11
Bogacki Andrzej
M (26)
M50 (1)
Trail Runners Jaworzno
Jaworzno
50:38,1
50:39,1
09:14,7
05:03
27
125
Potoczny Mirosław
M (27)
M35 (19)
Trail Runners Jaworzno
Jaworzno
51:25,6
51:30,3
10:05,9
05:09
28
141
Smalcerz Michał
M (28)
M35 (20)
NajlepszaForma.pl
Dąbrowa Górnicza
52:13,9
52:15,9
10:51,5
05:13
29
158
Tomal Andrzej
M (29)
M18 (8)
Chrzanów
53:33,1
53:42,2
12:17,8
05:22
30
44
Gliniecki Bartlomiej
M (30)
M35 (21)
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO
Jaworzno
54:09,7
54:11,6
12:47,2
05:25
31
60
Kajtoch Roman
M (31)
M18 (9)
wulkan
Bieruń
54:07,8
54:15,7
12:51,3
05:25
32
93
MALIK RAFAŁ
M (32)
M18 (10)
Jastrzębie zdrój
54:19,6
54:22,5
12:58,1
05:26
33
4
BĘBENEK MIECZYSŁAW
M (33)
M50 (2)
Niezrzeszony
Jaworzno
54:16,6
54:25,6
13:01,2
05:26
34
6
Będkowski Paweł
M (34)
M18 (11)
#czeladzbiega
Czeladź
54:18,7
54:28,9
13:04,5
05:26
35
70
Konewka Błażej
M (35)
M18 (12)
Jaworzno
54:23,5
54:29,8
13:05,4
05:26
36
138
Sieradzki Dariusz
M (36)
M18 (13)
Biegaj z Trenerami
Gliwice
54:35,9
54:44,0
13:19,6
05:28
37
94
Małkiewicz Dariusz
M (37)
M35 (22)
PGB Sportowa Paczka
Katowice
54:43,6
54:50,6
13:26,2
05:29
38
186
Zielonka Wiesław
M (38)
M50 (3)
54:47,3
54:51,7
13:27,3
05:29
39
104
Nusbaum Irek
M (39)
M35 (23)
Jaworzno
54:42,3
54:58,2
13:33,8
05:29
40
38
FILIPEK Przemysław
M (40)
M35 (24)
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
55:01,0
55:04,3
13:39,9
05:30
41
5
Bębenek Marcin
M (41)
M18 (14)
Jaworzno
55:04,5
55:15,9
13:51,5
05:31
42
105
Obertyn Roman
M (42)
M35 (25)
JAWORZNO
55:19,1
55:21,8
13:57,4
05:32
43
118
Pieczara Krzysztof
M (43)
M35 (26)
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
55:30,8
55:35,5
14:11,1
05:33
44
84
Kuliński Maciej
M (44)
M35 (27)
Grupa Jura PL
Zawiercie
55:39,8
55:46,1
14:21,7
05:34
45
116
Pieczara Marcin
M (45)
M35 (28)
Jaworzno
56:09,6
56:15,9
14:51,5
05:37
46
71
Kopeć Artur
M (46)
M35 (29)
KB MCKiS JAWORZNO
JAWORZNO
56:42,1
56:46,2
15:21,8
05:40
47
134
Rykalski Damian
M (47)
M35 (30)
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
56:42,2
56:46,6
15:22,2
05:40
48
157
Tarnwski Andrzej
M (48)
M35 (31)
Kb Mckis Jaworzno
Jaworzno
56:42,5
57:01,0
15:36,6
05:42
49
50
HOŁDA Konrad
M (49)
M35 (32)
Jaworzno
57:02,0
57:11,8
15:47,4
05:43
50
130
ROCZKALSKI MIROSŁAW
M (50)
M35 (33)
Jaworzno
57:37,4
57:38,2
16:13,8
05:45
51
40
Gędłek Tomasz
M (51)
M35 (34)
Chciałemsepobiegać
Jaworzno
57:44,0
57:49,9
16:25,5
05:46
52
30
drabiński jacek
M (52)
M50 (4)
jaworzno
57:50,3
57:54,9
16:30,5
05:47
53
97
Momot Paweł
M (53)
M18 (15)
Speed Team Brzeszcze
Jawiszowice
58:00,6
58:07,5
16:43,1
05:48
54
122
Plesinski Sebastian
M (54)
M35 (35)
DSV Running Team
Sosnowiec
58:00,3
58:18,2
16:53,8
05:49
55
109
Paluch Daniel
M (55)
M35 (36)
KUŹNIA BIEGOWA
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
58:11,1
58:23,2
16:58,8
05:50
56
61
Kaszuba Łukasz
M (56)
M35 (37)
#czeladzbiega
Czeladź
58:14,3
58:24,2
16:59,8
05:50
57
121
Pióro Grzegorz
M (57)
M35 (38)
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Oświęcim
58:20,6
58:29,4
17:05,0
05:50
58
2
Bartula Jan
M (58)
M35 (39)
parkrun Chrzanów
Libiąż
58:28,1
58:35,1
17:10,7
05:51
59
171
Wyszyński Artur
M (59)
M18 (16)
Sosnowiec
58:23,0
58:40,2
17:15,8
05:52
60
92
MALCIAK IRENEUSZ
M (60)
M35 (40)
Jaworzno
58:34,3
58:48,6
17:24,2
05:52
61
111
Panek Krzysztof
M (61)
M35 (41)
Team Papry
Bieruń
58:47,4
58:50,3
17:25,9
05:53
62
59
kadula piotr
M (62)
M35 (42)
Jaworzno
58:52,6
58:56,0
17:31,6
05:53
63
151
Szarek Rafał
M (63)
M35 (43)
KB MCKIS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
58:59,9
59:05,0
17:40,6
05:54
64
39
Gawron Konrad
M (64)
M35 (44)
HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC
Sosnowiec
59:14,1
59:16,8
17:52,4
05:55
65
126
Przybyla Amadeusz
M (65)
M18 (17)
4Drinki
Racibórz
59:21,4
59:29,9
18:05,5
05:56
66
7
Biela Marcin
M (66)
M18 (18)
Jaworzno
59:24,2
59:32,4
18:08,0
05:57
67
139
SKIBICKI KRZYSZTOF
M (67)
M35 (45)
ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM
Oświęcim
59:55,6
1:00:15,2
18:50,8
06:01
68
95
Marcinowski Tomasz
M (68)
M18 (19)
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO
Jaworzno
1:00:18,4
1:00:18,4
18:54,0
06:01
69
184
Rachwał Adrian
M (69)
M18 (20)
1:00:06,2
1:00:21,7
18:57,3
06:02
70
8
Binko Miłosz
M (70)
M18 (21)
Kuźnia Damiana
Chorzów
1:00:20,1
1:00:25,4
19:01,0
06:02
71
67
Klejnowski Mateusz
M (71)
M18 (22)
SOCIOS SILESIA
Gliwice
1:00:29,8
1:00:33,1
19:08,7
06:03
72
167
Woźniak Marek
M (72)
M50 (5)
Wojkowice
1:00:28,7
1:00:39,6
19:15,2
06:03
73
43
Giza Radosław
M (73)
M18 (23)
Jaworzno
1:00:46,8
1:01:02,3
19:37,9
06:06
74
3
Bąk Tymoteusz
M (74)
M35 (46)
i-systems
Gliwice
1:01:15,6
1:01:20,3
19:55,9
06:08
75
20
Cupiał Dariusz
M (75)
M50 (6)
W pogoni za duchem
Sosnowiec
1:01:20,6
1:01:30,7
20:06,3
06:09
76
128
Pyzalski Wojciech
M (76)
M18 (24)
HARPAGAN BEAST
Jaworzno
1:02:02,5
1:02:04,3
20:39,9
06:12
77
177
Boś Przemysław
M (77)
M35 (47)
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO/JAWORZNO RUNNERS
Jaworzno
1:02:03,1
1:02:16,6
20:52,2
06:13
78
86
Kurowski Michał
M (78)
M18 (25)
Night Runners Gliwice
Gliwice
1:02:18,9
1:02:26,4
21:02,0
06:14
79
83
Bujak Marek
M (79)
M35 (48)
#czeladźbiega
Czeladź
1:02:27,1
1:02:36,8
21:12,4
06:15
80
131
Rola Marek
M (80)
M50 (7)
Bie-run
Bieruń
1:03:05,4
1:03:13,5
21:49,1
06:19
81
42
Gierlotka Maciej
M (81)
M35 (49)
Katowice
1:03:09,3
1:03:16,1
21:51,7
06:19
82
173
Ziębiński Adam
M (82)
M35 (50)
olkuszbiega.pl
Bukowno
1:03:13,6
1:03:26,0
22:01,6
06:20
83
112
PAPROCKI WIESŁAW
M (83)
M50 (8)
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO
Jaworzno
1:03:10,9
1:03:27,4
22:03,0
06:20
84
48
Hamik Rafał
M (84)
M35 (51)
Hamster Team
Chełm Śląski
1:03:28,9
1:03:35,6
22:11,2
06:21
85
110
Pamuła Krystian
M (85)
M18 (26)
SRTG Niepołomice
Niepołomice
1:04:29,4
1:04:30,4
23:06,0
06:27
86
149
Sułek Cezary
M (86)
M50 (9)
Jaworzno
1:04:46,9
1:04:54,7
23:30,3
06:29
87
22
Czarnecki Marcin
M (87)
M18 (27)
Olkusz
1:04:58,8
1:05:02,8
23:38,4
06:30
88
78
Kral Sebastian
M (88)
M35 (52)
Jaworzno
1:04:54,1
1:05:11,8
23:47,4
06:31
89
113
Pawelczak Adam
M (89)
M35 (53)
Stare Babice
1:04:59,8
1:05:17,3
23:52,9
06:31
90
46
Grabowski Zbigniew
M (90)
M50 (10)
autobike.com.pl
Chrzanów
1:05:45,2
1:06:02,0
24:37,6
06:36
91
114
Pawelec Sebastian
M (91)
M35 (54)
HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC
Sosnowiec
1:07:55,1
1:08:05,5
26:41,1
06:48
92
142
SMOLIK MICHAŁ
M (92)
M35 (55)
JAWORZNO
1:08:03,0
1:08:21,4
26:57,0
06:50
93
129
Radziejewski Zenon
M (93)
M35 (56)
Jaworzno
1:10:48,6
1:11:00,8
29:36,4
07:06
94
144
Sobota Mariusz
M (94)
M35 (57)
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO
Jaworzno
1:10:51,0
1:11:04,4
29:40,0
07:06
95
45
Górniak Jeremiasz
M (95)
M18 (28)
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO
Jaworzno
1:11:13,8
1:11:19,9
29:55,5
07:07
96
115
Pawłowski Rafał
M (96)
M35 (58)
DSV
Jaworzno
1:12:20,2
1:12:38,1
31:13,7
07:15
97
82
Kuciel Artur
M (97)
M35 (59)
Jaworzno
1:13:32,2
1:13:53,9
32:29,5
07:23
98
162
Walczak Marcin
M (98)
M18 (29)
Olkuszbiega.pl
Olkusz
1:14:31,4
1:14:43,8
33:19,4
07:28
99
156
Śmieja Tomasz
M (99)
M35 (60)
BANDA Z POŁUDNIA
Ģliwice
1:16:50,6
1:17:10,7
35:46,3
07:43
100
64
Kaźmierski Rafał
M (100)
M18 (30)
Banda z Południa
Zabrze
1:16:49,4
1:17:11,1
35:46,7
07:43
101
53
Janoszka Piotr
M (101)
M18 (31)
Banda z Południa
Zabrze
1:17:36,3
1:17:58,1
36:33,7
07:47
102
133
Rybka Jakub
M (102)
M18 (32)
Aquarium team
Chrzanów
1:18:03,7
1:18:19,4
36:55,0
07:49
103
26
Dąbrowiak Marcin
M (103)
M35 (61)
Harpagan Sosnowiec
Sosnowiec
1:18:25,2
1:18:25,2
37:00,8
07:50
104
15
Brzozowski Piotr
M (104)
M35 (62)
KB MCKiS JAWORZNO
JAWORZNO
1:18:39,4
1:18:55,9
37:31,5
07:53
105
178
Chorzempa Tomasz
M (105)
M18 (33)
Karviná / CZ
1:24:40,4
1:24:48,7
43:24,3
08:28
106
63
Kawulak Kazimierz
M (106)
M50 (11)
Kb MCKiS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
1:28:51,3
1:29:07,1
47:42,7
08:54
DNS
160
ULMAN MARCIN
M
M35
Jaworzno
DNF
169
Wójcik Dawid
M
M35
parkrun Chrzanów
Luszowice
BGTimeSport
© 2015 - 2024