|
1 |
48 |
Elantkowski Jan
|
M (1) |
2000 |
senior (1) |
|
POL |
TKN Tatra Team / DYNAFIT
|
Zakopane
|
2:02:14,4 |
|
|
2 |
66 |
Volnár Peter
|
M (2) |
1988 |
senior (2) |
|
SVK |
DYNAFIT
|
Banská Bystrica
|
2:06:45,6 |
04:31,2 |
|
3 |
78 |
Bachleda-Księdzularz Jakub
|
M (3) |
2001 |
senior (3) |
|
POL |
TKN Tatra Team
|
Zakopane
|
2:08:26,5 |
06:12,1 |
|
4 |
7 |
Piętka Marcin
|
M (4) |
1978 |
master-M (1) |
R-Master (1) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / GOPR Beskidy
|
Roczyny
|
2:09:07,0 |
06:52,6 |
|
5 |
1 |
Karpierz Karol
|
M (5) |
1993 |
senior (4) |
|
POL |
TatrzańskiKlubNarciarski TatraTeam
|
Ostrowsko
|
2:10:09,7 |
07:55,3 |
|
6 |
19 |
Trizna Lukáš
|
M (6) |
1985 |
senior (5) |
R-Senior (1) |
SVK |
HZS Západné Tatry
|
Bobrovec
|
2:11:03,5 |
08:49,1 |
|
7 |
11 |
Klamut Michał
|
M (7) |
1992 |
senior (6) |
R-Senior (2) |
POL |
GOPR Karkonosze/ KS KANDAHAR
|
Karpacz
|
2:13:25,3 |
11:10,9 |
|
8 |
32 |
Antolik Matúš
|
M (8) |
1990 |
senior (7) |
|
SVK |
|
Poprad
|
2:15:15,6 |
13:01,2 |
|
9 |
63 |
Vnencak Matus
|
M (9) |
1988 |
senior (8) |
|
SVK |
Dynafit ICD
|
Starý Smokovec
|
2:16:53,2 |
14:38,8 |
|
10 |
13 |
Svätojánsky Peter
|
M (10) |
1977 |
master-M (2) |
R-Master (2) |
SVK |
www.skialpinizmus.sk
|
Vysoké Tatry
|
2:16:58,5 |
14:44,1 |
|
11 |
46 |
Witowska Mirosława
|
K (1) |
1991 |
seniorka (1) |
|
POL |
KW Zakopane/ Hoka Garmin Team
|
Zakopane
|
2:17:06,6 |
14:52,2 |
|
12 |
39 |
Wargocki Mariusz
|
M (11) |
1970 |
nestor (1) |
|
POL |
KW Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
2:18:07,5 |
15:53,1 |
|
13 |
75 |
Kałuża Jerzy
|
M (12) |
1986 |
senior (9) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Skoczów
|
2:19:36,1 |
17:21,7 |
|
14 |
43 |
Tybor Anna
|
K (2) |
1991 |
seniorka (2) |
|
POL |
KW Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
2:24:43,9 |
22:29,5 |
|
15 |
79 |
Mikołajczyk Tyberiusz
|
M (13) |
1977 |
master-M (3) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar / Alpinka SkiTrab Team
|
Brenna
|
2:25:33,8 |
23:19,4 |
|
16 |
10 |
Pôbiš Ivan
|
M (14) |
1987 |
senior (10) |
R-Senior (3) |
SVK |
HZS
|
Donovaly
|
2:26:08,1 |
23:53,7 |
|
17 |
56 |
Jandura Adrian
|
M (15) |
1997 |
senior (11) |
R-Senior (4) |
POL |
KABG GP GOPR
|
Krościenko Nad Dunajcem
|
2:32:25,5 |
30:11,1 |
|
18 |
55 |
Hüber Maria
|
K (3) |
2000 |
seniorka (3) |
|
GER |
DAV Landeskader
|
Berlin
|
2:35:06,6 |
32:52,2 |
|
19 |
58 |
Kiełtyka Zbigniew
|
M (16) |
1976 |
master-M (4) |
|
POL |
KW Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
2:35:07,2 |
32:52,8 |
|
20 |
29 |
Sarvaš Andrej
|
M (17) |
1988 |
senior (12) |
|
SVK |
Skialpklub Piešťany
|
Piešťany
|
2:35:24,8 |
33:10,4 |
|
21 |
76 |
Kazmierczak Michal
|
M (18) |
1987 |
senior (13) |
|
POL |
Snw Kw Kraków
|
Tychy
|
2:41:59,7 |
39:45,3 |
|
22 |
35 |
Szyjka Jacek
|
M (19) |
1980 |
master-M (5) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Bobrek
|
2:42:22,8 |
40:08,4 |
|
23 |
69 |
Nawara Mateusz
|
M (20) |
1979 |
master-M (6) |
R-Master (3) |
POL |
KAGB / GOPR Podhale
|
Skawa
|
2:44:08,3 |
41:53,9 |
|
24 |
9 |
Tabiś Przemysław
|
M (21) |
1989 |
senior (14) |
|
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Kraków
|
2:44:11,8 |
41:57,4 |
|
25 |
40 |
Rostworowski Jan
|
M (22) |
2001 |
senior (15) |
|
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Kraków
|
2:46:04,7 |
43:50,3 |
|
26 |
8 |
Saloň Ivan
|
M (23) |
1974 |
master-M (7) |
R-Master (4) |
SVK |
HZS VT
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
2:48:26,9 |
46:12,5 |
|
27 |
59 |
Jaroń Jan
|
M (24) |
1985 |
senior (16) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Więckowice
|
2:49:31,5 |
47:17,1 |
|
28 |
27 |
Byrtek Sylwester
|
M (25) |
1982 |
master-M (8) |
|
POL |
Ks Kandahar
|
Swinna
|
2:49:45,3 |
47:30,9 |
|
29 |
52 |
Tsvetomir Georgiev
|
M (26) |
1990 |
senior (17) |
|
BUL |
Bulgaria Team
|
Sofia
|
2:50:35,1 |
48:20,7 |
|
30 |
64 |
Matusek Martin
|
M (27) |
1973 |
nestor (2) |
R-Nestor (1) |
SVK |
HZS Vysoke Tatry
|
Tatranska Lomnica
|
2:50:48,6 |
48:34,2 |
|
31 |
4 |
Marasek Andrzej
|
M (28) |
1981 |
master-M (9) |
R-Master (5) |
POL |
TKN TATRA TEAM / TOPR
|
Zakopane
|
2:50:51,2 |
48:36,8 |
|
32 |
28 |
Żyrek Tomasz
|
M (29) |
1981 |
master-M (10) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Pewel Mała
|
2:52:36,6 |
50:22,2 |
|
33 |
37 |
Bruzda Adam
|
M (30) |
1973 |
nestor (3) |
|
POL |
Kandahar
|
Oświęcim
|
2:52:38,6 |
50:24,2 |
|
34 |
53 |
Molek Szymon
|
M (31) |
1989 |
senior (18) |
|
POL |
Kw Kraków
|
Cieszyn
|
2:53:48,7 |
51:34,3 |
|
35 |
60 |
Błachut Mariusz
|
M (32) |
1970 |
nestor (4) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Bystra
|
2:53:56,7 |
51:42,3 |
|
36 |
47 |
Rudolf Dariusz
|
M (33) |
1987 |
senior (19) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Zakopane
|
2:53:57,3 |
51:42,9 |
|
37 |
72 |
Wojarski Michał
|
M (34) |
1990 |
senior (20) |
R-Senior (5) |
POL |
KW Kraków / GOPR Beskidy
|
Wieliczka
|
2:54:23,5 |
52:09,1 |
|
38 |
65 |
Ringoš Lukáš
|
M (35) |
1985 |
senior (21) |
R-Senior (6) |
SVK |
HZS Veľká Fatra
|
Margecany
|
2:54:30,6 |
52:16,2 |
|
39 |
61 |
Sodowski Tomasz
|
M (36) |
1977 |
master-M (11) |
|
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:55:39,1 |
53:24,7 |
|
40 |
49 |
Elantkowski Paweł
|
M (37) |
1973 |
nestor (5) |
R-Nestor (2) |
POL |
TKN Tatra Team/TOPR/ŻywczańsKierdel
|
Zakopane
|
2:57:30,8 |
55:16,4 |
|
41 |
57 |
Dyda Michał
|
M (38) |
1997 |
senior (22) |
R-Senior (7) |
POL |
KAGB GOPR/GP GOPR
|
Krościenko N/d
|
2:58:12,1 |
55:57,7 |
|
42 |
22 |
Danko Zdeno
|
M (39) |
1964 |
nestor (6) |
|
SVK |
Skialp Bobrovec
|
Jalovec 18
|
3:00:07,5 |
57:53,1 |
|
43 |
68 |
Niżnik Grzegorz
|
M (40) |
1972 |
nestor (7) |
R-Nestor (3) |
POL |
KAGB GOPR Podhale
|
Skawa
|
3:00:18,8 |
58:04,4 |
|
44 |
24 |
Kráľ Michal
|
M (41) |
1996 |
senior (23) |
|
SVK |
HO James Bobrovec
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
3:00:30,3 |
58:15,9 |
|
45 |
3 |
Grabowski Mateusz
|
M (42) |
1994 |
senior (24) |
|
POL |
|
Komańcza
|
3:02:21,4 |
1:00:07,0 |
|
46 |
36 |
Szmyd Rafał
|
M (43) |
1991 |
senior (25) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
3:04:16,3 |
1:02:01,9 |
|
47 |
15 |
Milan Styk
|
M (44) |
1964 |
nestor (8) |
|
SVK |
Horoklub UMB Banská Bystrica
|
Banská Bystrica
|
3:04:17,3 |
1:02:02,9 |
|
48 |
21 |
Żyszkowska Justyna
|
K (4) |
1980 |
master-K (1) |
|
POL |
TKN Tatra Team
|
Zakopane
|
3:06:03,9 |
1:03:49,5 |
|
49 |
16 |
Sitko Roman
|
M (45) |
1975 |
master-M (12) |
|
SVK |
SK Krížna
|
Zvolen
|
3:06:53,1 |
1:04:38,7 |
|
50 |
18 |
Laskowski Mateusz
|
M (46) |
1992 |
senior (26) |
|
POL |
KW Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
3:08:44,3 |
1:06:29,9 |
|
51 |
71 |
Górowska Iwona
|
K (5) |
1990 |
seniorka (4) |
R-Senior (8) |
POL |
GOPR Bieszczady
|
Sanok
|
3:12:57,6 |
1:10:43,2 |
|
52 |
73 |
Struś Marcin
|
M (47) |
1980 |
master-M (13) |
|
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Kraków
|
3:19:39,4 |
1:17:25,0 |
|
53 |
50 |
Wojciechowski Tobiasz
|
M (48) |
1985 |
senior (27) |
|
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Czarna
|
3:27:29,2 |
1:25:14,8 |
|
54 |
34 |
Uczniak Mirosław
|
M (49) |
1979 |
master-M (14) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Jaworze
|
3:33:41,9 |
1:31:27,5 |
|
55 |
14 |
Kałużna Urszula
|
K (6) |
1991 |
seniorka (5) |
|
POL |
KW Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
3:36:42,3 |
1:34:27,9 |
|
DNF |
2 |
Matłosz Mariusz
|
M |
1976 |
master-M |
|
POL |
SNW KW Kraków
|
Gbiska
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
5 |
Piotrowski Andrzej
|
M |
1972 |
nestor |
|
POL |
Ortoreh team
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
6 |
Trznadel Maciej
|
M |
1972 |
nestor |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Bytom
|
|
|
|
DNF |
12 |
Kałużny Jakub
|
M |
1991 |
senior |
|
POL |
TKN Tatra Team / Mountain Explorers
|
Zakopane
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
17 |
Dolny Tomasz
|
M |
1974 |
master-M |
|
POL |
KW Bielsko-Biała
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
20 |
Łaskowski Jakub
|
M |
1992 |
senior |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
DNF |
23 |
Kováč Martin
|
M |
1999 |
senior |
R-Senior |
SVK |
HZS Západné Tatry
|
Bobrovec
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
25 |
Belicova Katarina
|
K |
1969 |
nestorka |
|
SVK |
Crazy WoMen Activeplanet_BB
|
Banská Bystrica
|
|
|
|
DNF |
26 |
Stachowicz Sebastian
|
M |
1978 |
master-M |
|
POL |
Explore Beskidy
|
Bystra
|
|
|
|
DNS |
30 |
Jurečka Matúš
|
M |
1991 |
senior |
R-Senior |
SVK |
HZS Niskie Tatry
|
Závažná Poruba
|
|
|
|
DNF |
31 |
Hlaváček Petr
|
M |
1986 |
senior |
|
CZE |
Skimo Gánovce
|
Gánovce
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
33 |
Kośny Aleksandra
|
K |
1977 |
master-K |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Bytom
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
38 |
Szyjka Radosław
|
M |
1977 |
master-M |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Gorzów
|
|
|
|
DNF |
41 |
George Jinga
|
M |
2003 |
senior |
|
ROU |
CS Dinamo Skimo
|
Zarnesti
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
42 |
Badura Wojtek
|
M |
1967 |
nestor |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
|
|
|
DNF |
44 |
Rares Manea
|
M |
1986 |
senior |
|
ROU |
CS DINAMO Skimo
|
Zarnesti
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
45 |
Krzyżowski Piotr
|
M |
1979 |
master-M |
R-Master |
POL |
Kw Bielsko/GOPR Beskidy
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
|
|
|
DNF |
51 |
Fordham Rosie
|
K |
2002 |
seniorka |
|
AUS |
Australia Team
|
Fairbanks
|
|
|
|
DNS |
54 |
Bauregger Martin
|
M |
2002 |
senior |
|
GER |
DAV Landeskader
|
Berlin
|
|
|
|
DNF |
62 |
Powroźnik Grzegorz
|
M |
1990 |
senior |
|
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Tarnów
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
67 |
Krzyżowski Marcin
|
M |
1978 |
master-M |
|
POL |
MG Nysa
|
Nysa
|
|
|
|
DNF |
70 |
Górowski Mateusz
|
M |
1983 |
master-M |
R-Master |
POL |
KAGB GOPR/GOPR Bieszczady
|
Sanok
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
74 |
Kobiela Maciej
|
M |
1988 |
senior |
R-Senior |
POL |
KW Kraków / GOPR Podhale
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|
DNF |
77 |
Kaźmierczak Sławomir
|
M |
1985 |
senior |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Łaziska Górne
|
|
|