BIEG MIKOŁAJOWY 2022

Wydarzenie:
BIEG MIKOŁAJOWY 2022 BIEG MIKOŁAJOWY 2022
Organizator:
Hufiec ZHP Jaworzno
Data:
03.12.2022
Miejsce:
Jaworzno
Dystans:
10.0 km
Zgłoszonych:
221
Ukończyło:
181
Nieklasyfikowani:
40
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto
lub
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoWynikStrataTempo
1 174 Sosnal Dawid M (1) 1989 M-18 (1) POL Nowak-team Sosnowiec 40:41,5 04:04
2 176 Starzycki Przemysław M (2) 1990 M-18 (2) POL KB MCKIS JAWORZNO/ CHOOSE YOURSELF Jaworzno 40:49,3 00:07,8 04:04
3 210 Zając Bartosz M (3) 1993 M-18 (3) POL BZ TRAINING SYSTEM Struga 42:11,2 01:29,7 04:13
4 142 Pakuła Tomasz M (4) 1973 M-35 (1) POL Jaworzno Runners Jaworzno 43:44,2 03:02,7 04:22
5 37 Drabiński Mariusz M (5) 1989 M-18 (4) POL Jaworzno 44:21,7 03:40,2 04:26
6 75 Józefik Dawid M (6) 1985 M-35 (2) POL Chrzanów 44:34,0 03:52,5 04:27
7 120 Mika Andrzej M (7) 1986 M-35 (3) POL Jaworzmo 44:48,2 04:06,7 04:28
8 105 Kwiatkowski Rafał M (8) 1974 M-35 (4) POL Forever Young Chrzanów 45:18,5 04:37,0 04:31
9 32 Dembecki Marcin M (9) 1978 M-35 (5) POL Siemianowice Sląskie 45:33,3 04:51,8 04:33
10 96 Krawczyk Karol M (10) 1986 M-35 (6) POL Tata Kazika Jaworzno 45:33,6 04:52,1 04:33
11 70 Jędryczka Sebastian M (11) 1984 M-35 (7) POL Jaworzno 45:35,6 04:54,1 04:33
12 57 Głowacz Kamil M (12) 1999 M-18 (5) POL KB MCKIS JAWORZNO Jaworzno 46:15,2 05:33,7 04:37
13 139 Oramus Paweł M (13) 1987 M-35 (8) POL Skawina Biega Gołuchowice 46:15,7 05:34,2 04:37
14 46 Gaj Paulina K (1) 1993 K-18 (1) POL BZ TRAINING SYSTEM Jaworzno 46:34,0 05:52,5 04:39
15 84 Kiljan Mariusz M (14) 1979 M-35 (9) POL Kb mckis Jaworzno Jaworzno 46:44,9 06:03,4 04:40
16 145 Pieczara Błażej M (15) 1979 M-35 (10) POL Jaworzno Runners Jaworzno 46:52,8 06:11,3 04:41
17 202 Wilczewski Rafał M (16) 1993 M-18 (6) POL Harpagan Beast Jaworzno 47:16,5 06:35,0 04:43
18 124 Natonek Grzegorz M (17) 1989 M-18 (7) POL KI Skrzat - Chwaty Jaworzno 47:27,3 06:45,8 04:44
19 67 Jaromin Kacper M (18) 2004 M-18 (8) POL Jaworzno 47:28,5 06:47,0 04:44
20 35 Domurat Zbigniew M (19) 1972 M-50 (1) POL Chrzanów Biega Chrzanów 47:31,1 06:49,6 04:45
21 63 Gwiżdż Michał M (20) 1989 M-18 (9) POL Jaworzno 48:05,7 07:24,2 04:48
22 79 Kasprzyca Szymon M (21) 2008 M-18 (10) POL GeoCenter Kasprzyca Anna Jaworzno 48:14,4 07:32,9 04:49
23 153 Pytlik Maciej M (22) 1994 M-18 (11) POL Jaworzno 48:27,8 07:46,3 04:50
24 149 Piętak Jacek M (23) 1978 M-35 (11) POL PRESS GLASS Sport And Support Jaworzno 49:24,1 08:42,6 04:56
25 89 Kolka Piotr M (24) 1987 M-35 (12) POL Jaworzno Runners Jaworzno 49:25,4 08:43,9 04:56
26 129 Niżyński Piotr M (25) 1986 M-35 (13) POL Jaworza 49:41,3 08:59,8 04:58
27 207 Woska Michał M (26) 1980 M-35 (14) POL Ozzy team Trzebinia 49:58,3 09:16,8 04:59
28 72 Jędrzejczak Artur M (27) 1971 M-50 (2) POL Jaworzno 50:11,4 09:29,9 05:01
29 111 Liszka Dariusz M (28) 1979 M-35 (15) POL Myślachowice 50:22,1 09:40,6 05:02
30 92 Korcz Daniel M (29) 1979 M-35 (16) POL besttext.pl / KB MCKiS Jaworzno Jaworzno 50:25,8 09:44,3 05:02
31 113 Łuszcz Konrad M (30) 1998 M-18 (12) POL Biegowa Kuźnia Będzin 50:26,7 09:45,2 05:02
32 182 Szarek Rafał M (31) 1979 M-35 (17) POL KB MCKIS Jaworzno Jaworzno 50:31,6 09:50,1 05:03
33 77 Kaczmarek Sebastian M (32) 1983 M-35 (18) POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno Jaworzno 50:58,8 10:17,3 05:05
34 169 Skórkowski Jacek M (33) 1971 M-50 (3) POL Jaworzno 51:03,0 10:21,5 05:06
35 82 Kaziród Wojciech M (34) 1984 M-35 (19) POL BZ TRAINING SYSTEM Sosnowiec 51:06,5 10:25,0 05:06
36 16 Brajer Tomasz M (35) 1978 M-35 (20) POL Jaworzno 51:12,4 10:30,9 05:07
37 140 Orzechowski Jacek M (36) 1979 M-35 (21) POL CHOOSE YOURSELF Jaworzno 51:45,3 11:03,8 05:10
38 78 Kadula Piotr M (37) 1974 M-35 (22) POL Jaworzno 51:57,9 11:16,4 05:11
39 138 Odrzywołek Sławomir M (38) 1978 M-35 (23) POL Run Gloria Chrzanów 52:01,9 11:20,4 05:12
40 64 Jagodziński Dawid M (39) 1993 M-18 (13) POL SG SQUAD Jaworzno 52:05,0 11:23,5 05:12
41 22 Bury Rafał M (40) 1971 M-50 (4) POL Run Gloria Zagórze 52:12,3 11:30,8 05:13
42 69 Jędruś Jakub M (41) 1991 M-18 (14) POL ChSBD W Ruchu Katowice 52:13,7 11:32,2 05:13
43 135 Nowak Paweł M (42) 1968 M-50 (5) POL Jaworzno 52:17,4 11:35,9 05:13
44 143 Palka Sławomir M (43) 1989 M-18 (15) POL Jaworzno 52:23,7 11:42,2 05:14
45 24 Chabior Iwona K (2) 1983 K-35 (1) POL Jaworzno 52:28,8 11:47,3 05:14
46 29 Czech Przemysław M (44) 1985 M-35 (24) POL Jaworzno 52:40,8 11:59,3 05:16
47 128 Niżyńska Aleksandra K (3) 1988 K-18 (2) POL Jaworzno 52:41,4 11:59,9 05:16
48 209 Wyszyński Piotr M (45) 1980 M-35 (25) POL Run KOSÓWKI Libiąż 52:45,6 12:04,1 05:16
49 31 Dąbrowski Rafał M (46) 1975 M-35 (26) POL Polplast biega Myślenice 53:19,9 12:38,4 05:19
50 1 Adamus-Kowalska Justyna K (4) 1979 K-35 (2) POL Przybędza 53:27,1 12:45,6 05:20
51 205 Wilkosz Wojciech M (47) 1969 M-50 (6) POL Jaworzno 53:29,9 12:48,4 05:20
52 189 Tarka Jacek M (48) 1968 M-50 (7) POL Run Gloria Trzebinia 55:00,2 14:18,7 05:30
53 161 Rumińska Sylwia K (5) 1988 K-18 (3) POL Choose Yourself Jaworzno 55:14,1 14:32,6 05:31
54 167 Skibicki Krzysztof M (49) 1970 M-50 (8) POL D.A.M.Y.R.A.D.E. Oświęcim 55:19,5 14:38,0 05:31
55 180 Swędzioł Dariusz M (50) 1983 M-35 (27) POL Harpagan Beast Jaworzno 55:25,4 14:43,9 05:32
56 6 Bąk Kamil M (51) 1997 M-18 (16) POL Jaworzno 55:26,5 14:45,0 05:32
57 172 Sobula Łukasz M (52) 1979 M-35 (28) POL Jaworzno 55:31,2 14:49,7 05:33
58 157 Rogalski Witold M (53) 1985 M-35 (29) POL Imielin 55:39,0 14:57,5 05:33
59 134 Nowak Agnieszka K (6) 1981 K-35 (3) POL Jaworzno 55:48,4 15:06,9 05:34
60 106 Kwieciński Krystian M (54) 1975 M-35 (30) POL Jaworzno 56:11,8 15:30,3 05:37
61 156 Roczkalski Mirosław M (55) 1969 M-50 (9) POL niezrzeszony Jaworzno 56:17,9 15:36,4 05:37
62 98 Kumor Renata K (7) 1964 K-50 (1) POL RUN GLORIA Libiąż 56:22,8 15:41,3 05:38
63 25 Chowaniak Marcin M (56) 1979 M-35 (31) POL Hydro Zasapani Jaworzno 56:28,5 15:47,0 05:38
64 3 Barański Paweł M (57) 1978 M-35 (32) POL Jaworzno 56:35,8 15:54,3 05:39
65 137 Nusbaum Irek M (58) 1979 M-35 (33) POL Irek&Rufus Jaworzno 56:47,3 16:05,8 05:40
66 190 Tarnawski Andrzej M (59) 1976 M-35 (34) POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno Jaworzno 56:51,4 16:09,9 05:41
67 9 Bębenek Mieczysław M (60) 1962 M-50 (10) POL Niezrzeszony Jaworzno 56:56,4 16:14,9 05:41
68 48 Gajewski Rafał M (61) 1989 M-18 (17) POL Mysłowice 57:01,2 16:19,7 05:42
69 51 Gawełek Robert M (62) 1986 M-35 (35) POL Lędziny 57:02,0 16:20,5 05:42
70 99 Kumor Katarzyna K (8) 1990 K-18 (4) POL RUN GLORIA Libiąż 57:04,4 16:22,9 05:42
71 90 KOŁODZIEJCZYK KATARZYNA K (9) 1985 K-35 (4) POL JAWORZNO 57:10,2 16:28,7 05:43
72 10 Bigaj Justyna K (10) 1988 K-18 (5) POL Run Gloria Libiąż 57:14,1 16:32,6 05:43
73 52 Giza Radosław M (63) 1986 M-35 (36) POL Jaworzno 57:21,8 16:40,3 05:44
74 146 Pieczara Agnieszka K (11) 1980 K-35 (5) POL Jaworzno 57:28,8 16:47,3 05:44
75 194 Urbańczyk Michał M (64) 1980 M-35 (37) POL Jaworzno 57:29,8 16:48,3 05:44
76 40 Dul Przemek M (65) 1990 M-18 (18) POL Proxa team Jaworzno 57:30,9 16:49,4 05:45
77 221 Grzebieciuch Katarzyna K (12) 1981 K-35 (6) POL Rybnik 57:51,0 17:09,5 05:47
78 147 Pieczara Krzysztof M (66) 1981 M-35 (38) POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno Jaworzno 57:55,9 17:14,4 05:47
79 131 Nowak Teresa K (13) 1977 K-35 (7) POL Run Gloria Chrzanów 58:02,5 17:21,0 05:48
80 14 Bolek Sławomir M (67) 1985 M-35 (39) POL B&M Ochrona Przeciwpożarowa Jaworzno 58:13,5 17:32,0 05:49
81 83 Kaziród Kinga K (14) 1985 K-35 (8) POL BZ Training System Sosnowiec 58:18,1 17:36,6 05:49
82 61 Grabowski Piotr M (68) 1975 M-35 (40) POL Nauka Pływania Marek Dziubek Jaworzno 58:22,7 17:41,2 05:50
83 97 Kumala Daniel M (69) 1975 M-35 (41) POL Run Gloria Chrzanów 58:26,8 17:45,3 05:50
84 196 Wąsowicz Sławomir M (70) 1973 M-35 (42) POL Jaworzno 58:45,2 18:03,7 05:52
85 55 Glogowska Ewa K (15) 1984 K-35 (9) POL Jaworzno 58:45,8 18:04,3 05:52
86 60 Grabowski Jan M (71) 1964 M-50 (11) POL Skawina Biega Gołuchowice 59:03,2 18:21,7 05:54
87 62 Gruszka Filip M (72) 2021 - POL Jawrzno 59:08,6 18:27,1 05:54
88 166 Siewiert Kacper M (73) 2001 M-18 (19) POL Jaworzno 59:10,7 18:29,2 05:55
89 114 Majchrzak Tomasz M (74) 1985 M-35 (43) POL SNW KW Kraków Jaworzno 59:11,9 18:30,4 05:55
90 121 Mikłas Monika K (16) 1980 K-35 (10) POL ProxaTeam Jaworzno 59:15,8 18:34,3 05:55
91 151 Proksa Piotr M (75) 1983 M-35 (44) POL PROXA TEAM Jaworzno 59:15,9 18:34,4 05:55
92 162 Sajkiewicz Izabela K (17) 1992 K-18 (6) POL Jaworzno 59:19,0 18:37,5 05:55
93 198 Wąsowicz Grzegorz M (76) 2001 M-18 (20) POL Jaworzno 59:35,6 18:54,1 05:57
94 4 Bąk Grzegorz M (77) 1988 M-18 (21) POL Jaworzno 59:36,8 18:55,3 05:57
95 195 Warchoł Paweł M (78) 1985 M-35 (45) POL RUN GLORIA Chrzanów 59:40,8 18:59,3 05:58
96 141 Otrębska Anna K (18) 1997 K-18 (7) POL Jaworzno 1:00:49,2 20:07,7 06:04
97 17 Brzozowska Teresa K (19) 1969 K-50 (2) POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno Jaworzno 1:01:21,0 20:39,5 06:08
98 58 Górniak Adam M (79) 1967 M-50 (12) POL Spotkania Małżeńskie Jaworzno 1:01:21,3 20:39,8 06:08
99 94 Kowierski Jacek M (80) 1990 M-18 (22) POL Harpagan Beast Jaworzno 1:01:45,8 21:04,3 06:10
100 71 Jędrzejczak Anna K (20) 1972 K-50 (3) POL Jaworzno 1:02:31,0 21:49,5 06:15
101 177 Stokfisz Mateusz M (81) 2002 M-18 (23) POL Mysłowice 1:03:01,7 22:20,2 06:18
102 53 Giza Bogumiła K (21) 1993 K-18 (8) POL Jaworzno 1:03:15,0 22:33,5 06:19
103 101 Kuś Gabriela K (22) 1973 K-35 (11) POL Jaworzno 1:03:31,2 22:49,7 06:21
104 165 Sidełko Damian M (82) 1991 M-18 (24) POL Jaworzno 1:03:31,2 22:49,7 06:21
105 15 Borońska Joanna K (23) 1979 K-35 (12) POL Nikos Jaworzno 1:03:32,0 22:50,5 06:21
106 91 Korbus Marcin M (83) 1982 M-35 (46) POL Chrzanów 1:03:35,7 22:54,2 06:21
107 119 Marcak Przemek M (84) 1980 M-35 (47) POL D.A.M.Y.R.A.D.E. Oświęcim 1:03:55,7 23:14,2 06:23
108 11 Bilski Tomasz M (85) 1977 M-35 (48) POL Jaworzno 1:04:19,6 23:38,1 06:25
109 115 Majewski Adrian M (86) 1974 M-35 (49) POL Jaworzno 1:04:35,4 23:53,9 06:27
110 183 Szczerba Andrzej M (87) 1972 M-50 (13) POL 100 MCP Sosnowiec 1:04:56,2 24:14,7 06:29
111 154 Pyzalski Wojciech M (88) 1991 M-18 (25) POL Proxa Team Jaworzno 1:05:20,5 24:39,0 06:32
112 110 Likus Artur M (89) 1976 M-35 (50) POL Run Gloria Zagórze 1:05:36,0 24:54,5 06:33
113 102 Kwarciak Adam M (90) 1984 M-35 (51) POL Hydro Zasapani Chrzanów 1:05:37,8 24:56,3 06:33
114 148 Piętak Elena K (24) 2006 K-18 (9) POL Jaworzno 1:05:44,2 25:02,7 06:34
115 178 Stokfisz Anna K (25) 1977 K-35 (13) POL Mysłowice 1:05:47,6 25:06,1 06:34
116 2 Baran Magdalena K (26) 1978 K-35 (14) POL Jaworzno 1:05:53,7 25:12,2 06:35
117 220 Braś Elżbieta K (27) 1974 K-35 (15) POL Parkrun Chrzanów Chrzanów 1:06:12,7 25:31,2 06:37
118 18 Budka Agata K (28) 1971 K-50 (4) POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno/Jaworzno Runners Jaworzno 1:06:33,0 25:51,5 06:39
119 87 Kłosowski Krzysztof M (91) 1975 M-35 (52) POL Jaworzno 1:06:35,7 25:54,2 06:39
120 80 Kaszuba Krzysztof M (92) 1981 M-35 (53) POL Parkrun Chrzanów Libiąż 1:06:36,8 25:55,3 06:39
121 158 Romanska Teresa K (29) 1971 K-50 (5) POL Kwaczala 1:06:44,0 26:02,5 06:40
122 160 Rudzki Grzegorz M (93) 1968 M-50 (14) POL Jaworzno 1:06:47,1 26:05,6 06:40
123 26 Cieżak Magdalena K (30) 1981 K-35 (16) POL Jaworzno 1:06:49,4 26:07,9 06:40
124 179 Sułek Cezary M (94) 1968 M-50 (15) POL Jaworzno 1:06:49,5 26:08,0 06:40
125 74 Jońca Jarosław M (95) 1970 M-50 (16) POL Run Gloria Chrzanów 1:06:49,6 26:08,1 06:40
126 20 Budzyński Krzysztof M (96) 1976 M-35 (54) POL KISZON Bielsko-Biała 1:07:02,4 26:20,9 06:42
127 65 Janic Anna K (31) 1974 K-35 (17) POL Libiąż 1:07:12,3 26:30,8 06:43
128 127 Niemczyk Barbara K (32) 1988 K-18 (10) POL RUN GLORIA Libiąż 1:07:19,7 26:38,2 06:43
129 117 Majka Marzena K (33) 1988 K-18 (11) POL KB MCKIS Jaworzno Jaworzno 1:07:26,5 26:45,0 06:44
130 133 Nowak Sławomir M (97) 1985 M-35 (55) POL Run GLORIA Chrzanów 1:07:27,7 26:46,2 06:44
131 103 Kwaśniewski Kamil M (98) 1979 M-35 (56) POL Nauka Pływania Marek Dziubek Jaworzno 1:07:40,8 26:59,3 06:46
132 28 Czak Karina K (34) 1971 K-50 (6) POL Harpagan Beast Jaworzno 1:07:47,0 27:05,5 06:46
133 155 Rak Katarzyna K (35) 1985 K-35 (18) POL Chrzanów 1:08:13,1 27:31,6 06:49
134 36 Domurat Zdzisław M (99) 1959 M-50 (17) POL Wataha Alwernia 1:08:20,0 27:38,5 06:50
135 93 Kowalski Grzegorz M (100) 1982 M-35 (57) POL Sosnowiec 1:08:49,4 28:07,9 06:52
136 76 Kacprzak Anna K (36) 1979 K-35 (19) POL Jaworzno 1:08:49,9 28:08,4 06:52
137 216 Zymon Basia K (37) 1968 K-50 (7) POL Biegamy Razem Jaworzno 1:08:54,9 28:13,4 06:53
138 219 Żołna Dariusz M (101) 1971 M-50 (18) POL Jaworzno 1:09:13,2 28:31,7 06:55
139 42 Dulowska Kamila K (38) 1996 K-18 (12) POL Decathlon Jaworzno Jaworzno 1:09:17,6 28:36,1 06:55
140 192 Trząska Joanna K (39) 1985 K-35 (20) POL Jaworzno 1:09:25,9 28:44,4 06:56
141 7 Bernacki Leszek M (102) 1963 M-50 (19) POL Niezrzeszony Jaworzno 1:09:32,7 28:51,2 06:57
142 34 Domin Łukasz M (103) 1980 M-35 (58) POL Run Gloria Zagórze 1:09:43,8 29:02,3 06:58
143 175 Stankowska Kamila K (40) 1995 K-18 (13) POL Jaworzno 1:10:00,5 29:19,0 07:00
144 197 Wąsowicz Agnieszka K (41) 1973 K-35 (21) POL Jaworzno 1:10:12,1 29:30,6 07:01
145 215 Zwierzycki Adam M (104) 1985 M-35 (59) POL ZDM Jaworzno 1:10:44,7 30:03,2 07:04
146 144 Piech Marzena K (42) 1987 K-35 (22) POL FIT STORY BOOT CAMP TEAM Jaworzno 1:10:45,3 30:03,8 07:04
147 200 Wiecheć Paulina K (43) 1987 K-35 (23) POL Jaworzno 1:11:00,5 30:19,0 07:06
148 59 Grabowska Edyta K (44) 1980 K-35 (24) POL FIT STORY BOOT CAMP TEAM Jaworzno 1:11:09,1 30:27,6 07:06
149 125 Nawalaniec Małgorzata K (45) 1966 K-50 (8) POL Parkrun Chrzanów Luszowice 1:11:53,3 31:11,8 07:11
150 126 Nawalaniec Bogumił M (105) 1963 M-50 (20) POL Parkrun Chrzanów Luszowice 1:11:53,3 31:11,8 07:11
151 191 Tosza-Czak Agnieszka K (46) 1978 K-35 (25) POL Proxa Team Jaworzno 1:12:02,2 31:20,7 07:12
152 212 Zielińska Katarzyna K (47) 1987 K-35 (26) POL Jaworzno 1:12:09,4 31:27,9 07:12
153 86 Kluczyńska Honorata K (48) 1975 K-35 (27) POL Zabrze 1:12:21,8 31:40,3 07:14
154 8 Bernisz Krzysztof M (106) 1977 M-35 (60) POL Tres Amigos Jaworzno 1:12:24,4 31:42,9 07:14
155 5 Bąk Franciszek M (107) 2002 M-18 (26) POL Jaworzno 1:12:25,6 31:44,1 07:14
156 112 Łaskawiec Magdalena K (49) 1979 K-35 (28) POL Agnieszka Tosza-Czak Jaworzno 1:12:57,8 32:16,3 07:17
157 109 Lichnowska Anna K (50) 1976 K-35 (29) POL Jaworzno 1:13:05,3 32:23,8 07:18
158 211 Zielińska Magdalena K (51) 1978 K-35 (30) POL Jaworzno 1:13:34,8 32:53,3 07:21
159 171 Smoła Angelina K (52) 1983 K-35 (31) POL Chrzanów 1:14:12,2 33:30,7 07:25
160 193 Trząska Katarzyna K (53) 1985 K-35 (32) POL Wojkowice 1:14:35,4 33:53,9 07:27
161 12 Boba Monika K (54) 1975 K-35 (33) POL Jaworzno 1:15:58,0 35:16,5 07:35
162 47 Gaj Rafał M (108) 1969 M-50 (21) POL Parkrun Chrzanów Chrzanów 1:18:03,2 37:21,7 07:48
163 13 Bojko Anna K (55) 1981 K-35 (34) POL Jaworzno 1:18:52,1 38:10,6 07:53
164 136 Nowakowski Bogusław M (109) 1985 M-35 (61) POL Fit Story Boot Camp Team Jaworzno 1:19:30,4 38:48,9 07:57
165 188 Śliz Klementyna K (56) 1977 K-35 (35) POL Fit Story Marzena Piech Jaworzno 1:19:30,6 38:49,1 07:57
166 208 Wójcik Bartosz M (110) 1987 M-35 (62) POL Katowice 1:19:42,4 39:00,9 07:58
167 73 Jędrzejczak Karolina K (57) 1991 K-18 (14) POL Jaworzno 1:19:42,6 39:01,1 07:58
168 204 Wilkosz Mariola K (58) 1969 K-50 (9) POL Jaworzno 1:19:56,2 39:14,7 07:59
169 66 Jankowska Barbara K (59) 1981 K-35 (36) POL Fit Story Marzena Piech Jaworzno 1:20:49,7 40:08,2 08:04
170 122 Moździerz Karolina K (60) 1985 K-35 (37) POL Jaworzno 1:21:07,0 40:25,5 08:06
171 33 Dobrzańska Katarzyna K (61) 1988 K-18 (15) POL FIT STORY BOOT CAMP Jaworzno 1:21:35,9 40:54,4 08:09
172 108 Leś Justyna K (62) 1988 K-18 (16) POL FIT STORY BOOT CAMP Jaworzno 1:21:37,1 40:55,6 08:09
173 23 Cebula Joanna K (63) 1987 K-35 (38) POL Jaworzno 1:22:45,7 42:04,2 08:16
174 181 Syguła Katarzyna K (64) 1973 K-35 (39) POL KB MCKIS Jaworzno Jaworzno 1:22:48,7 42:07,2 08:16
175 19 Budyńska Katarzyna K (65) 1980 K-35 (40) POL Kraków 1:26:28,0 45:46,5 08:38
176 164 Sędzielowski Mariusz M (111) 1976 M-35 (63) POL Jaworzno 1:37:51,2 57:09,7 09:47
177 217 Żalińska Teresa K (66) 1962 K-50 (10) POL Jaworzno Runners Jaworzno 1:38:50,5 58:09,0 09:53
178 218 Żaliński Zbigniew M (112) 1962 M-50 (22) POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno Jaworzno 1:38:51,8 58:10,3 09:53
179 186 SZTURC KLAUDIA K (67) 1986 K-35 (41) POL Jaworzno 1:38:53,4 58:11,9 09:53
180 116 Majka Tomasz M (113) 1987 M-35 (64) POL KB MCKIS Jaworzno Jaworzno 1:40:18,7 59:37,2 10:01
181 44 Filipek Przemysław M (114) 1980 M-35 (65) POL Jaworzno 1:40:19,9 59:38,4 10:01
DNS 21 Bureś Aleksandra K 1997 K-18 POL Jaworzno
DNS 27 Cuber Oliwia K 2000 K-18 POL jaworzno
DNS 30 Czucz Michał M 1983 M-35 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Chrzanów
DNS 38 Dubiel Katarzyna K 1999 K-18 POL Jaworzno
DNS 39 Duda Jarosław M 1977 M-35 POL Chrzanów
DNS 41 Dulian Anna K 1982 K-35 POL Biegamy razem Jaworzno
DNS 43 Felczak Paulina K 1992 K-18 POL ProxaTeam Jaworzno
DNS 45 Gabryś-Kajdas Diana K 1994 K-18 POL PROXA TEAM Jaworzno
DNS 49 Galas Zbigniew M 1963 M-50 POL Sosnowiec
DNS 50 Galuskin Alexey M 1983 M-35 POL Grupa Nomax Tarnowskie Góry
DNS 54 Gliniecki Bartłomiej M 1975 M-35 POL Night Runners Jaworzno Chojnice
DNS 56 Gładki Bartosz M 1987 M-35 POL Sosnowiec
DNS 68 Jaskot Joanna K 1988 K-18 POL Carbon Silesia Sport Jaworzno
DNS 81 Kawecka Aleksandra K 1980 K-35 POL Wolbrom
DNS 85 Kimak Paweł M 1978 M-35 POL PZU SPORT TEAM Podzamcze
DNS 88 Knapik Maciej M 1989 M-18 POL Balin
DNS 95 Kozyra Anna K 1990 K-18 POL Chrzanów
DNS 100 Kurka Katarzyna K 1995 K-18 POL Bytom
DNS 104 Kwaśniewski Marcin M 1971 M-50 POL Eine sportgruppe Mysłowice
DNS 107 Lebioda Grzegorz M 1977 M-35 POL Dąbrowa Górnicza
DNS 118 Mamcarczyk Ula K 1986 K-35 POL Jaworzno
DNS 123 Narwusz Bartłomiej M 1976 M-35 POL Zabre
DNS 130 Nogaj Paweł M 1970 M-50 POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno/Jaworzno Runners Jaworzno
DNS 132 Nowak Andrzej M 1979 M-35 POL Nowak-Team Sosnowiec
DNS 150 Podolak Alfred M 1960 M-50 POL LAKS FRETPOL Pyskowice
DNS 152 Proksa Radosław M 1985 M-35 POL Jaworzno
DNS 159 Rudnik Monika K 1986 K-35 POL PROXA TEAM Jaworzno
DNS 163 Seta Adam M 1982 M-35 POL Jaworzno
DNS 168 Skoliński Grzegorz M 1981 M-35 POL Jaworzno
DNS 170 Skwarek Ilona K 1995 K-18 POL Harpagan Beast Chrzanów
DNF 173 Sobula Anna K 1980 K-35 POL Jaworzno
DNS 184 Szczygieł-Sommer Ola K 1986 K-35 POL Grupa Nomax Tarnowskie Góry
DNS 185 Szozda Katarzyna K 1989 K-18 POL Kraków
DNS 187 Szturc Łukasz M 1983 M-35 POL JAWORZNO
DNS 199 Widawski Paweł M 1983 M-35 POL Sosnowiec
DNS 201 Wiecheć Tomasz M 1971 M-50 POL Jaworzno
DNS 203 Wilczyńska Aneta K 1974 K-35 POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno Jaworzno
DNS 206 Wiśniowska Maja K 1992 K-18 POL Grupa Cargo Katowice
DNS 213 Ziental Grzegorz M 1969 M-50 POL Rebellion of Free Runners Będzin
DNS 214 Zięba Bartłomiej M 1987 M-35 POL Jaworzno

BGTimeSport © 2015-2020