DUATHLON VERTICAL RYSIANKA 2022

Wydarzenie:
DUATHLON VERTICAL RYSIANKA 2022 DUATHLON VERTICAL RYSIANKA 2022
Organizator:
Beskidzkie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Rysianka
Data:
23.10.2022
Miejsce:
Żabnica Skałka
Dystans:
10.0 km
Zgłoszonych:
30
Ukończyło:
30
Nieklasyfikowani:
0
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto
lub
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoZmianaWynikStrataTempo
1 8 Chojnowski Sebastian M (1) 1989 M1 (1) POL TriFamily.pl Bielsko-Białą 25:25,0(2) 47:35,4 04:45
2 28 Pietyra Szymon M (2) 1987 M1 (2) POL Jeleśnia 26:25,0(3) 49:22,5 01:47,1 04:56
3 15 Piasecki Paweł M (3) 1982 M1 (3) POL Rysianka Team Bielsko-Biała 25:21,0(1) 50:45,8 03:10,4 05:04
4 25 Serafinowski Bartłomiej M (4) 1999 M1 (4) POL AGH Cycling Team Skoczów 26:29,0(4) 52:21,6 04:46,2 05:14
5 9 Przybyłowski Krzysztof M (5) 1991 M1 (5) POL Katowice 29:09,0(5) 54:24,2 06:48,8 05:26
6 22 Liro Wojciech M (6) 1989 M1 (6) POL Bielsko-Biała 31:07,0(8) 54:52,0 07:16,6 05:29
7 11 Eisler Tomasz M (7) 1981 M2 (1) POL Mobility Cięcina 30:42,0(7) 55:34,7 07:59,3 05:33
8 4 Gągałka Dariusz M (8) 1973 M2 (2) POL ENERGOBIELSK.PL CYKLOSILESIA TEAM Katowice 29:25,0(6) 55:50,4 08:15,0 05:35
9 12 Żoczek Szymon M (9) 1994 M1 (7) POL Nie Przestawaj Marzyć Czechowice-Dziedzice 33:43,0(12) 57:55,0 10:19,6 05:47
10 7 Kowalczyk Kacper M (10) 2006 M1 (8) POL Beskid Triathlon Center Cisiec 32:59,0(11) 58:56,0 11:20,6 05:53
11 1 Kaczmarzyk Anna K (1) 1994 K1 (1) POL MDJ TRANSPORT KONIAKÓW Istebna 32:27,0(10) 59:58,4 12:23,0 05:59
12 2 Golec Szymon M (11) 2005 M1 (9) POL KS Kandahar Żabnica 31:55,0(9) 1:01:01,4 13:26,0 06:06
13 20 Głód Rafał M (12) 1986 M1 (10) POL Międzyrzecze Górne 37:05,0(14) 1:04:03,1 16:27,7 06:24
14 21 Liro Joanna K (2) 1990 K1 (2) POL Bielsko-Biała 38:01,0(16) 1:05:05,4 17:30,0 06:30
15 10 Wójtowicz Marcin M (13) 1985 M1 (11) POL Cieszyn 34:57,0(13) 1:06:08,1 18:32,7 06:36
16 32 Mikolajčíková Alžbeta K (3) 1988 K1 (3) SVK Novoť 38:28,0(18) 1:06:52,2 19:16,8 06:41
17 18 Serafinowska Dorota K (4) 1968 K2 (1) POL Opony Serafinowski Skoczów 37:30,0(15) 1:09:59,3 22:23,9 06:59
18 17 Kupczak Tadeusz M (14) 1962 M2 (3) POL Brzuśnik 42:31,0(19) 1:10:02,2 22:26,8 07:00
19 31 Koczur Karol M (15) 2007 M1 (12) POL Kozy 45:11,0(21) 1:10:15,3 22:39,9 07:01
20 14 Frąckowiak Michał M (16) 1977 M2 (4) POL ZDROWE KONOPIE Chorzów 42:45,0(20) 1:14:04,4 26:29,0 07:24
21 29 Figura Laura K (5) 2006 K1 (4) POL Sklep Biker Cięcina 38:13,0(17) 1:16:04,5 28:29,1 07:36
22 30 Koczur Wiesław M (17) 1978 M2 (5) POL Kozy 48:08,0(25) 1:18:07,3 30:31,9 07:48
23 13 Kormaňáková Adriána K (6) 1974 K2 (2) SVK KB Breza Breza 47:09,0(24) 1:18:40,6 31:05,2 07:52
24 6 Koźmin Arkadiusz M (18) 1975 M2 (6) POL Bielsko-Biała 45:37,0(22) 1:20:25,2 32:49,8 08:02
25 19 Głód Łukasz M (19) 1982 M1 (13) POL Ligota 47:00,0(23) 1:24:20,2 36:44,8 08:26
26 16 Kupczak Bogusława K (7) 1967 K2 (3) POL Brzuśnik 50:50,0(28) 1:25:07,8 37:32,4 08:30
27 26 Kucner Eryk M (20) 2004 M1 (14) POL Węgierska Górka 55:13,0(29) 1:30:16,5 42:41,1 09:01
28 5 Pietrzyński Grzegorz M (21) 1966 M2 (7) POL Świętochłowice 50:02,0(27) 1:31:18,6 43:43,2 09:07
29 3 Danaj-Knop Alicja K (8) 1979 K2 (4) POL Katowice 49:55,0(26) 1:32:30,5 44:55,1 09:15
30 27 Zuziak Marcin M (22) 1981 M2 (8) POL Węgierska Górka 57:47,0(30) 1:44:51,5 57:16,1 10:29

BGTimeSport © 2015-2020