Baran Trail Race 2022 - 60km

Wydarzenie:
Baran Trail Race 2022 Baran Trail Race 2022
Organizator:
Baran Trail Race
Data:
16-17.09.2022
Miejsce:
Węgierska Górka
Dystans:
60.0 km
Zgłoszonych:
63
Ukończyło:
57
Nieklasyfikowani:
6
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto
OPEN K M
lub
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKrajKlubMiasto25kmWynikStrataTempo
1 358 Misiak Bartosz M (1) 1987 POL Dynafit Team Cesky Tesin 2:28:04,4(1) 5:40:47,7 05:40
2 315 Komraus Krzysztof M (2) 1990 POL PressGlass - Biegamy i Wspieramy Łąka 2:35:40,9(2) 5:58:15,0 17:27,3 05:58
3 341 Ropelewski Tomasz M (3) 1991 POL NBR Team Poznań 2:42:55,4(4) 6:22:26,1 41:38,4 06:22
4 666 Widuch Jarek M (4) 1923 POL 2:46:10,2(5) 6:32:35,9 51:48,2 06:32
5 360 Jarcuska Vaclav M (5) 1992 SVK Krivany 2:37:04,6(3) 6:56:36,4 1:15:48,7 06:56
6 357 Trygubenko MARYNA K (1) 1990 UKR 3:03:10,2(11) 6:57:26,8 1:16:39,1 06:57
7 312 Hankus Łukasz M (6) 1981 POL Żywiec 2:52:11,3(6) 7:09:06,9 1:28:19,2 07:09
8 301 Cebula Leszek M (7) 1975 POL Kraków 3:09:00,2(16) 7:09:41,9 1:28:54,2 07:09
9 311 Golonka Paweł M (8) 1982 POL Jaworzna 3:03:13,4(12) 7:16:44,5 1:35:56,8 07:16
10 331 Nosalik Marek M (9) 1965 POL MTA Zywiec 2:56:41,8(8) 7:18:01,7 1:37:14,0 07:18
11 354 Zoń Arkadiusz M (10) 1990 POL Suwalskie Borsuki Suwałki 3:03:08,5(10) 7:20:26,9 1:39:39,2 07:20
12 327 Matysiak Agnieszka K (2) 1983 POL Kopalnia Mocy Tarnobrzeg Tarnobrzeg 3:07:30,3(14) 7:21:14,6 1:40:26,9 07:21
13 356 Matlok Marek M (11) 1922 POL 3:01:33,6(9) 7:24:31,6 1:43:43,9 07:24
14 329 Milanowska-Zabel Kaja K (3) 1984 POL 3:14:21,0(18) 7:25:01,6 1:44:13,9 07:25
15 300 Broniszewski Łukasz M (12) 1989 POL Warszawa 3:07:30,7(15) 7:32:12,7 1:51:25,0 07:32
16 303 Domeradzki Grzegorz M (13) 1992 POL Bielsko-Biała 3:07:14,0(13) 7:32:55,1 1:52:07,4 07:32
17 338 Ptaszynski Maurycy M (14) 1982 GBR Edinburgh 3:13:37,8(17) 7:44:16,3 2:03:28,6 07:44
18 337 Pronobis Marek M (15) 1979 POL Pronobis Team Wilkowice 3:17:09,9(20) 7:49:44,9 2:08:57,2 07:49
19 310 Gilner Marcin M (16) 1978 POL Harpagan Sosnowiec Sosnowiec 3:17:07,0(19) 7:55:30,1 2:14:42,4 07:55
20 325 Maleńczak Piotr M (17) 1992 POL Warszawa 8:04:25,6 2:23:37,9 08:04
21 305 Ficek Paweł M (18) 1977 POL TOTUS TUUS Paczyna 8:05:00,8 2:24:13,1 08:05
22 314 Kodzis Lesław M (19) 1973 POL Siedlce 8:05:01,7 2:24:14,0 08:05
23 306 Fidelus Joanna K (4) 1979 POL WCHSZT Brzesko 8:14:12,9 2:33:25,2 08:14
24 333 OCHWAT ADAM M (20) 1980 POL Pożyjemy Zobaczymy Katowice 3:31:54,3(21) 8:20:43,1 2:39:55,4 08:20
25 343 Rzeźniczek Anna K (5) 1985 POL Stowarzyszenie Działamy Razem Kowalewo Pomorskie 3:34:36,5(22) 8:20:58,7 2:40:11,0 08:20
26 322 Lewandowski Robert M (21) 1971 POL Biegam z Radości Warszawa 8:21:02,3 2:40:14,6 08:21
27 319 Kučerka Jakub M (22) 1991 CZE Kasia i Kuba Wisła 3:39:12,2(25) 8:23:04,3 2:42:16,6 08:23
28 309 Garczyński Darek M (23) 1972 POL Katowice 8:30:41,7 2:49:54,0 08:30
29 349 Szmigiel Mariusz M (24) 1985 POL Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają Siemianowice Śląskie 3:42:41,8(27) 8:30:47,3 2:49:59,6 08:30
30 348 Szlifińska - Nowak Anna K (6) 1973 POL Karniowice 3:44:57,2(30) 8:36:59,6 2:56:11,9 08:36
31 332 Nowak Dawid M (25) 1987 POL Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegaja Siemianowice Śląskie 3:42:39,7(26) 8:40:50,6 3:00:02,9 08:40
32 308 Gabzdyl Michał M (26) 1985 POL Kw Kraków Nawojowa Góra 8:43:28,7 3:02:41,0 08:43
33 323 Łatak-Skrabut Basia K (7) 1980 POL Biegaj z Trenerami Gliwice 3:45:01,2(31) 8:49:41,6 3:08:53,9 08:49
34 324 Maczuga Bartłomiej M (27) 1987 POL MUSTANGI GLIWICE/Biegaj z trenerami Gliwice 3:45:01,7(32) 8:49:41,9 3:08:54,2 08:49
35 344 Siwa Kinga K (8) 1984 POL Brenna 3:43:46,9(28) 8:50:28,0 3:09:40,3 08:50
36 350 Trefon Iwona K (9) 1980 POL Lecymy Dyrś Rogożnik 3:52:41,9(35) 8:50:36,7 3:09:49,0 08:50
37 336 Pośpiech Michał M (28) 1992 POL Sosnowiec 3:38:31,9(24) 8:52:14,4 3:11:26,7 08:52
38 321 Kuśnierz Karolina K (10) 1993 POL Salceson Baleron Team Polska Cisiec 3:35:22,1(23) 8:52:41,2 3:11:53,5 08:52
39 330 Milik Dagmara K (11) 1987 POL Chorzów 3:52:50,6(36) 9:02:44,2 3:21:56,5 09:02
40 334 Paul Viola K (12) 1974 POL Gliwice 3:49:13,9(33) 9:06:31,7 3:25:44,0 09:06
41 355 Żurowski Marcin M (29) 1969 POL Kicin 3:44:49,3(29) 9:16:16,0 3:35:28,3 09:16
42 417 Paszkiewicz Gery M (30) 1982 POL RAGS DCWRP Rybnik 9:28:14,6 3:47:26,9 09:28
43 317 Kozieł Tadeusz M (31) 1991 POL Szczęściarz Biega Rzeszów 4:03:46,5(39) 9:29:33,6 3:48:45,9 09:29
44 342 Rożniata Iwona K (13) 1922 POL 4:03:48,8(40) 9:29:33,6 3:48:45,9 09:29
45 359 Kitlas DAriusz M (32) 1972 POL BSB 3:57:16,2(37) 9:51:28,8 4:10:41,1 09:51
46 366 Furmaniak Julita K (14) 1982 POL 4:07:50,5(41) 9:55:34,4 4:14:46,7 09:55
47 351 Wiącek Paweł M (33) 1979 POL YNO ULTRA Bielsko-Biała 3:51:23,8(34) 9:58:04,5 4:17:16,8 09:58
48 316 Koplin Kasia K (15) 1980 POL FraZochy Gliwice 4:19:44,3(48) 10:03:25,5 4:22:37,8 10:03
49 304 Dziszkiewicz Grzegorz M (34) 1982 POL Bielsko Biała 4:15:46,2(47) 10:03:26,1 4:22:38,4 10:03
50 320 Kufera Dariusz M (35) 1972 POL FRAPOL RAZEM! Warszawa 4:07:53,3(44) 10:08:37,2 4:27:49,5 10:08
51 340 Reaud Julien M (36) 1979 POL FRAPOL RAZEM! Warszawa 4:07:53,3(45) 10:08:37,9 4:27:50,2 10:08
52 326 Maszewska-Wach Mariola K (16) 1982 POL Rawa Mazowiecka 4:32:00,4(49) 10:22:15,9 4:41:28,2 10:22
53 346 Sypek Damian M (37) 1988 POL Harpagan Sosnowiec Sosnowiec 4:07:50,8(42) 10:26:31,3 4:45:43,6 10:26
54 352 Widera Tomasz M (38) 1982 POL Tarnowskie Góry 4:07:52,2(43) 10:26:32,2 4:45:44,5 10:26
55 313 Kiełbus Mirosław M (39) 1971 POL Rzeszów 4:10:12,1(46) 10:37:08,6 4:56:20,9 10:37
56 328 Michoń Radosław M (40) 1984 POL Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków Kozy 10:37:13,3 4:56:25,6 10:37
57 307 Florkiewicz Sławomir M (41) 1967 POL Sosnowiec 10:39:25,5 4:58:37,8 10:39
DNF 361 Narwojsz Arkadiusz M 1978 POL 2:56:38,1(7)
DNF 400 Chorążewicz Łukasz M 1994 POL Zbój Team Ultra Beskid Sport Bielsko-Biała 3:57:17,0(38)
DNF 335 Placha Piotr M 1974 POL KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEG Tarnobrzeg 4:34:57,0(50)
DNF 347 Szarf Paweł M 1989 POL Załoga Górska Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4:36:38,1(51)
DNF 339 Rajewski Robert M 1983 POL Ząbki 5:02:26,0(52)
DNF 318 Książek Joanna K 1980 POL Warszawa 5:02:28,8(53)

BGTimeSport © 2015-2020