|
1 |
358 |
Jarčuška Václav
|
M (1) |
1992 |
SVK |
|
Krivany
|
6:38:16,8 |
|
06:38 |
|
2 |
311 |
Furman Dawid
|
M (2) |
1985 |
POL |
Dla Elizki & Milenki
|
Błażejowice
|
7:03:03,1 |
24:46,3 |
07:03 |
|
3 |
325 |
Komraus Krzysztof
|
M (3) |
1990 |
POL |
PressGlass - Biegamy i Wspieramy
|
Łąka
|
7:12:44,7 |
34:27,9 |
07:12 |
|
4 |
346 |
Samorański Krzysztof
|
M (4) |
1982 |
POL |
Ultra-szczęście
|
Wymysłów
|
7:13:19,3 |
35:02,5 |
07:13 |
|
5 |
306 |
Czosnowski Tomasz
|
M (5) |
1980 |
POL |
Czosy się szwendają
|
Gliwice
|
7:27:40,7 |
49:23,9 |
07:27 |
|
6 |
330 |
Leczowicz Patryk
|
M (6) |
1994 |
POL |
PKE Polska
|
Wrocław
|
7:55:15,9 |
1:16:59,1 |
07:55 |
|
7 |
352 |
Wiącek Łukasz
|
M (7) |
1982 |
POL |
IRS KRAKÓW
|
Zielonki
|
8:22:43,2 |
1:44:26,4 |
08:22 |
|
8 |
321 |
Kasperski Grzegorz
|
M (8) |
1981 |
POL |
Antonteam
|
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
8:24:08,2 |
1:45:51,4 |
08:24 |
|
9 |
345 |
Reclik Piotr
|
M (9) |
1996 |
POL |
UltraWariaci
|
Rybnik
|
8:31:09,4 |
1:52:52,6 |
08:31 |
|
10 |
307 |
Dębska Marta
|
K (1) |
1991 |
POL |
Zielonebieganie.pl
|
Warszawa
|
8:32:33,7 |
1:54:16,9 |
08:32 |
|
11 |
323 |
Kaszkowiak Bogumił
|
M (10) |
1978 |
POL |
WRONKI
|
Wronki
|
8:50:17,7 |
2:12:00,9 |
08:50 |
|
12 |
342 |
Papuga Dominik
|
M (11) |
1989 |
POL |
Klub Biegowy Perła
|
Jadowniki
|
8:51:01,3 |
2:12:44,5 |
08:51 |
|
13 |
328 |
Kuźma Łukasz
|
M (12) |
1987 |
POL |
|
Brzezinka Dolna
|
8:51:37,7 |
2:13:20,9 |
08:51 |
|
14 |
337 |
Naworyta Wojciech
|
M (13) |
1969 |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
9:01:33,2 |
2:23:16,4 |
09:01 |
|
15 |
336 |
Navrátilová Miroslava
|
K (2) |
1984 |
SVK |
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
9:04:17,6 |
2:26:00,8 |
09:04 |
|
16 |
317 |
Janíček Jaroslav
|
M (14) |
1964 |
SVK |
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
9:04:18,5 |
2:26:01,7 |
09:04 |
|
17 |
312 |
Garstka Zbigniew
|
M (15) |
1977 |
POL |
|
Wronki
|
9:06:13,6 |
2:27:56,8 |
09:06 |
|
18 |
303 |
Binienda Agnieszka
|
K (3) |
1979 |
POL |
Kobiety Watahy
|
Zabrze
|
9:26:06,1 |
2:47:49,3 |
09:26 |
|
19 |
316 |
Hajduga Łukasz
|
M (16) |
1981 |
POL |
Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu
|
Dębska Kuźnia
|
9:47:06,5 |
3:08:49,7 |
09:47 |
|
20 |
331 |
Malczewski Daniel
|
M (17) |
1987 |
POL |
Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu
|
Opole
|
9:47:06,9 |
3:08:50,1 |
09:47 |
|
21 |
322 |
Kastelik Tomasz
|
M (18) |
1970 |
POL |
Dzike_Konie
|
Zywiec
|
9:50:34,6 |
3:12:17,8 |
09:50 |
|
22 |
308 |
Dragon Przemysław
|
M (19) |
1980 |
POL |
Przemysław Dragon
|
Połaniec
|
9:51:30,9 |
3:13:14,1 |
09:51 |
|
23 |
326 |
Kowalik Artur
|
M (20) |
1988 |
POL |
Trail Runners Jaworzno / BP2.eu
|
Jaworzno
|
9:56:55,2 |
3:18:38,4 |
09:56 |
|
24 |
347 |
Siwa Kinga
|
K (4) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
9:58:32,8 |
3:20:16,0 |
09:58 |
|
25 |
301 |
Baradziej Bartłomiej
|
M (21) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
10:07:58,7 |
3:29:41,9 |
10:07 |
|
26 |
349 |
Stabla Katarzyna
|
K (5) |
1975 |
POL |
Decathlon&przyjaciele
|
Stanowice
|
10:21:03,0 |
3:42:46,2 |
10:21 |
|
27 |
344 |
Rakowski Marcin
|
M (22) |
1988 |
POL |
Ultra Wariaci
|
Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
10:21:03,0 |
3:42:46,2 |
10:21 |
|
28 |
340 |
Nowicki Artur
|
M (23) |
1968 |
POL |
Sportczesna Running Team
|
Bargły
|
10:27:17,2 |
3:49:00,4 |
10:27 |
|
29 |
339 |
Nowak Dawid
|
M (24) |
1987 |
POL |
Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
10:31:06,9 |
3:52:50,1 |
10:31 |
|
30 |
324 |
Klima Adam
|
M (25) |
1990 |
POL |
RUNHOGS Tychy
|
Tychy
|
10:43:54,4 |
4:05:37,6 |
10:43 |
|
31 |
313 |
Gąszczak Michal
|
M (26) |
1985 |
POL |
RUNHOGS Tychy
|
Tychy
|
10:43:56,8 |
4:05:40,0 |
10:43 |
|
32 |
310 |
Fidor Michał
|
M (27) |
1979 |
POL |
RUNHOGS Tychy
|
Tychy
|
10:44:05,6 |
4:05:48,8 |
10:44 |
|
33 |
318 |
Kaczor Bastek
|
M (28) |
1972 |
POL |
RUNHOGS Tychy
|
Tychy
|
10:44:05,8 |
4:05:49,0 |
10:44 |
|
34 |
341 |
Pankiewicz Ireneusz
|
M (29) |
1977 |
POL |
Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
11:05:20,3 |
4:27:03,5 |
11:05 |
|
35 |
327 |
Kuczek Katarzyna
|
K (6) |
1977 |
POL |
Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
11:05:20,9 |
4:27:04,1 |
11:05 |
|
36 |
357 |
Kitlas Dariusz
|
M (30) |
1972 |
POL |
|
Sochonie
|
11:15:30,0 |
4:37:13,2 |
11:15 |
|
37 |
319 |
Karcz Anna
|
K (7) |
1992 |
POL |
|
BYDGOSZCZ
|
11:25:30,9 |
4:47:14,1 |
11:25 |
|
38 |
304 |
Cieplicka Magdalena
|
K (8) |
1994 |
POL |
|
Bydgoszcz
|
11:26:31,3 |
4:48:14,5 |
11:26 |
|
39 |
315 |
Gromadzka Justyna
|
K (9) |
1982 |
POL |
Kobiety Wataha
|
Bytom
|
11:34:41,8 |
4:56:25,0 |
11:34 |
|
40 |
309 |
Dziszkiewicz Grzegorz
|
M (31) |
1982 |
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
11:39:31,3 |
5:01:14,5 |
11:39 |
|
41 |
334 |
Maszewska-Wach Mariola
|
K (10) |
1982 |
POL |
|
Rawa Mazowiecka
|
11:39:31,4 |
5:01:14,6 |
11:39 |
|
42 |
343 |
Paszko Dorota
|
K (11) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Zywiec
|
11:39:31,5 |
5:01:14,7 |
11:39 |
|
43 |
335 |
Matuszak Grzesiek
|
M (32) |
1991 |
POL |
|
Grabek
|
12:06:38,6 |
5:28:21,8 |
12:06 |
|
44 |
300 |
Albigowska Magdalena
|
K (12) |
1988 |
POL |
pozytywnie_rozbiegana
|
Łódź
|
12:06:39,0 |
5:28:22,2 |
12:06 |
|
45 |
320 |
Karczyński Dariusz
|
M (33) |
1976 |
POL |
Hvezda Team
|
Oleśnica
|
12:06:39,6 |
5:28:22,8 |
12:06 |
|
DNF |
359 |
Dudek Dominik
|
M |
1971 |
POL |
MCG
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
|
|
|