Zimowy Baran Trail Race 60km

Wydarzenie:
Baran Trail Race 2022 - zima Baran Trail Race 2022 - zima
Organizator:
Baran Trail Race
Data:
12.03.2022
Miejsce:
Węgierska Górka
Dystans:
60.0 km
Zgłoszonych:
46
Ukończyło:
45
Nieklasyfikowani:
1
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto
OPEN K M
lub
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKrajKlubMiastoWynikStrataTempo
1 358 Jarčuška Václav M (1) 1992 SVK Krivany 6:38:16,8 06:38
2 311 Furman Dawid M (2) 1985 POL Dla Elizki & Milenki Błażejowice 7:03:03,1 24:46,3 07:03
3 325 Komraus Krzysztof M (3) 1990 POL PressGlass - Biegamy i Wspieramy Łąka 7:12:44,7 34:27,9 07:12
4 346 Samorański Krzysztof M (4) 1982 POL Ultra-szczęście Wymysłów 7:13:19,3 35:02,5 07:13
5 306 Czosnowski Tomasz M (5) 1980 POL Czosy się szwendają Gliwice 7:27:40,7 49:23,9 07:27
6 330 Leczowicz Patryk M (6) 1994 POL PKE Polska Wrocław 7:55:15,9 1:16:59,1 07:55
7 352 Wiącek Łukasz M (7) 1982 POL IRS KRAKÓW Zielonki 8:22:43,2 1:44:26,4 08:22
8 321 Kasperski Grzegorz M (8) 1981 POL Antonteam Kędzierzyn-Koźle 8:24:08,2 1:45:51,4 08:24
9 345 Reclik Piotr M (9) 1996 POL UltraWariaci Rybnik 8:31:09,4 1:52:52,6 08:31
10 307 Dębska Marta K (1) 1991 POL Zielonebieganie.pl Warszawa 8:32:33,7 1:54:16,9 08:32
11 323 Kaszkowiak Bogumił M (10) 1978 POL WRONKI Wronki 8:50:17,7 2:12:00,9 08:50
12 342 Papuga Dominik M (11) 1989 POL Klub Biegowy Perła Jadowniki 8:51:01,3 2:12:44,5 08:51
13 328 Kuźma Łukasz M (12) 1987 POL Brzezinka Dolna 8:51:37,7 2:13:20,9 08:51
14 337 Naworyta Wojciech M (13) 1969 POL Kraków 9:01:33,2 2:23:16,4 09:01
15 336 Navrátilová Miroslava K (2) 1984 SVK Liptovský Mikuláš 9:04:17,6 2:26:00,8 09:04
16 317 Janíček Jaroslav M (14) 1964 SVK Liptovský Mikuláš 9:04:18,5 2:26:01,7 09:04
17 312 Garstka Zbigniew M (15) 1977 POL Wronki 9:06:13,6 2:27:56,8 09:06
18 303 Binienda Agnieszka K (3) 1979 POL Kobiety Watahy Zabrze 9:26:06,1 2:47:49,3 09:26
19 316 Hajduga Łukasz M (16) 1981 POL Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu Dębska Kuźnia 9:47:06,5 3:08:49,7 09:47
20 331 Malczewski Daniel M (17) 1987 POL Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu Opole 9:47:06,9 3:08:50,1 09:47
21 322 Kastelik Tomasz M (18) 1970 POL Dzike_Konie Zywiec 9:50:34,6 3:12:17,8 09:50
22 308 Dragon Przemysław M (19) 1980 POL Przemysław Dragon Połaniec 9:51:30,9 3:13:14,1 09:51
23 326 Kowalik Artur M (20) 1988 POL Trail Runners Jaworzno / BP2.eu Jaworzno 9:56:55,2 3:18:38,4 09:56
24 347 Siwa Kinga K (4) 1984 POL Brenna 9:58:32,8 3:20:16,0 09:58
25 301 Baradziej Bartłomiej M (21) 1983 POL Tychy 10:07:58,7 3:29:41,9 10:07
26 349 Stabla Katarzyna K (5) 1975 POL Decathlon&przyjaciele Stanowice 10:21:03,0 3:42:46,2 10:21
27 344 Rakowski Marcin M (22) 1988 POL Ultra Wariaci Czerwionka-Leszczyny 10:21:03,0 3:42:46,2 10:21
28 340 Nowicki Artur M (23) 1968 POL Sportczesna Running Team Bargły 10:27:17,2 3:49:00,4 10:27
29 339 Nowak Dawid M (24) 1987 POL Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają Siemianowice Śląskie 10:31:06,9 3:52:50,1 10:31
30 324 Klima Adam M (25) 1990 POL RUNHOGS Tychy Tychy 10:43:54,4 4:05:37,6 10:43
31 313 Gąszczak Michal M (26) 1985 POL RUNHOGS Tychy Tychy 10:43:56,8 4:05:40,0 10:43
32 310 Fidor Michał M (27) 1979 POL RUNHOGS Tychy Tychy 10:44:05,6 4:05:48,8 10:44
33 318 Kaczor Bastek M (28) 1972 POL RUNHOGS Tychy Tychy 10:44:05,8 4:05:49,0 10:44
34 341 Pankiewicz Ireneusz M (29) 1977 POL Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają Siemianowice Śląskie 11:05:20,3 4:27:03,5 11:05
35 327 Kuczek Katarzyna K (6) 1977 POL Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają Siemianowice Śląskie 11:05:20,9 4:27:04,1 11:05
36 357 Kitlas Dariusz M (30) 1972 POL Sochonie 11:15:30,0 4:37:13,2 11:15
37 319 Karcz Anna K (7) 1992 POL BYDGOSZCZ 11:25:30,9 4:47:14,1 11:25
38 304 Cieplicka Magdalena K (8) 1994 POL Bydgoszcz 11:26:31,3 4:48:14,5 11:26
39 315 Gromadzka Justyna K (9) 1982 POL Kobiety Wataha Bytom 11:34:41,8 4:56:25,0 11:34
40 309 Dziszkiewicz Grzegorz M (31) 1982 POL Bielsko Biała 11:39:31,3 5:01:14,5 11:39
41 334 Maszewska-Wach Mariola K (10) 1982 POL Rawa Mazowiecka 11:39:31,4 5:01:14,6 11:39
42 343 Paszko Dorota K (11) 1983 POL Zywiec 11:39:31,5 5:01:14,7 11:39
43 335 Matuszak Grzesiek M (32) 1991 POL Grabek 12:06:38,6 5:28:21,8 12:06
44 300 Albigowska Magdalena K (12) 1988 POL pozytywnie_rozbiegana Łódź 12:06:39,0 5:28:22,2 12:06
45 320 Karczyński Dariusz M (33) 1976 POL Hvezda Team Oleśnica 12:06:39,6 5:28:22,8 12:06
DNF 359 Dudek Dominik M 1971 POL MCG Bielsko-Biała

BGTimeSport © 2015-2020