Toggle navigation
Zawody
Bieg5km.pdf
NordicWalking.pdf
Bieg Pawłowicki - Nordic Walking
Wydarzenie:
Bieg Pawłowicki
Bieg Pawłowicki
Organizator:
Gmina Pawłowice
Data:
29.08.2021
Miejsce:
Park im. ks. prof. Stanisława Pisarka w Pawłowicach
Dystans:
3
.700 km
Zgłoszonych:
33
Ukończyło:
30
Nieklasyfikowani:
3
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów
brutto
OPEN
K
M
lub
Szukaj
Poz
Nr
Nazwisko, Imię
Płeć
Rok
Kraj
Klub
Miasto
PK
Wynik
Strata
Tempo
1
231
Jaworski Łukasz
M (1)
1980
POL
ErykTeamWysoka
Wysoka
12:26,0(1)
18:58,6
05:07
2
239
Kłyś Ryszard
M (2)
1960
POL
Błyskawica Gliwice
Gliwice
12:27,1(3)
19:29,0
00:30,4
05:15
3
226
Dędys Eugeniusz
M (3)
1957
POL
Skoczów
12:27,1(2)
19:31,7
00:33,1
05:16
4
233
Karplewicz Andrzej
M (4)
1961
POL
Galopujące Ślimaki
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
14:21,7(4)
22:22,5
03:23,9
06:02
5
237
Kiełbasińska Katarzyna
K (1)
1981
POL
Aktywna Pszczyna RUNNERS TEAM
Pszczyna
14:27,4(5)
22:36,6
03:38,0
06:06
6
235
Kasprzyk Sylwia
K (2)
1975
POL
Sylvija
Myślachowice
14:57,3(6)
23:29,5
04:30,9
06:20
7
251
Serwotka Jan
M (5)
1954
POL
Forma
Wodzisław Śląski
15:29,5(7)
24:14,7
05:16,1
06:33
8
241
Libardi-Kłyś Sylwia
K (3)
1959
POL
Gliwice
15:40,7(8)
24:21,5
05:22,9
06:35
9
244
Mi Jolanta
K (4)
1973
POL
Nordic walking Lyski
Gaszowice
16:05,3(9)
25:08,1
06:09,5
06:47
10
229
Gembala Violetta
K (5)
1965
POL
Bełk
16:22,6(11)
25:15,5
06:16,9
06:49
11
245
Moskała Magdalena
K (6)
1989
POL
Klono Team
Pawłowice
16:17,3(10)
25:21,2
06:22,6
06:51
12
247
Parysz Wiesław
M (6)
1959
POL
Jarząbkowice
16:28,5(12)
26:06,6
07:08,0
07:03
13
236
Kawik Anna
K (7)
1978
POL
Zebrzydowice
17:06,4(13)
26:19,5
07:20,9
07:06
14
250
Rudol Izabela
K (8)
1982
POL
Pielgrzymowice
17:07,3(14)
26:20,3
07:21,7
07:07
15
223
Ciemała Aleksandra
K (9)
1974
POL
Ogrodzona
17:29,7(15)
27:12,3
08:13,7
07:21
16
227
Foks Barbara
K (10)
1988
POL
Pielgrzymowice
17:31,6(17)
27:15,4
08:16,8
07:22
17
228
Foks Marzena
K (11)
1989
POL
Pielgrzymowice
17:32,1(18)
27:15,7
08:17,1
07:22
18
243
Matuszyński Jacek
M (7)
1973
POL
Zebrzydowice
17:30,6(16)
27:16,8
08:18,2
07:22
19
225
Czerwinska Sylwia
K (12)
1992
POL
MAT Gastromania
Jarzabkowice
17:33,9(19)
27:23,0
08:24,4
07:24
20
249
Polok Urszula
K (13)
1977
POL
PAT Gastromania
Goleszów
17:39,4(20)
27:29,2
08:30,6
07:25
21
248
Paszenda-Janosz Beata
K (14)
1973
POL
Pawlowice
17:55,2(23)
27:29,8
08:31,2
07:25
22
253
Sumlska Ewelina
K (15)
1987
POL
Jarzabkowice
17:40,4(21)
27:46,0
08:47,4
07:30
23
232
Kabała Tomasz
M (8)
1984
POL
Jastrzębie Zdrój
18:04,8(24)
27:52,6
08:54,0
07:32
24
224
Cimała-Pisarek Katarzyna
K (16)
1990
POL
Pawłowice
17:52,0(22)
27:56,9
08:58,3
07:33
25
242
Luszczymak Tadeusz
M (9)
1951
POL
Forma Wodzisław Śląski
Radlin
18:10,8(25)
28:47,1
09:48,5
07:46
26
221
Biela Lucyna
K (17)
1960
POL
Czerwionka-Leszczyny
18:50,9(27)
28:49,8
09:51,2
07:47
27
234
Kasprzyk Katarzyna
K (18)
1974
POL
Kaczyce
18:28,5(26)
28:50,9
09:52,3
07:47
28
219
Cieślińska Jolanta
K (19)
1969
POL
Decathlon Przyjaciele
Rybnik
19:20,5(28)
30:07,8
11:09,2
08:08
29
240
Kubla Magdalena
K (20)
1977
POL
Żywiec
19:22,7(29)
30:08,8
11:10,2
08:08
30
230
Indyk Urszula
K (21)
1961
POL
Pawłowice
21:55,4(30)
34:07,3
15:08,7
09:13
DNS
222
Boroń Tomek
M
1978
POL
RUNHOGS Tychy
Tychy
DNS
238
Klusaczyk Katarzyna
K
1980
POL
Gołkowice
DNS
246
Papiernik Janusz
M
1967
POL
Manhattan Trzebinia
Trzebinia
BGTimeSport
© 2015 - 2024