BIEG CICHOCIEMNEGO 2021 - Open

Wydarzenie:
BIEG CICHOCIEMNEGO 2021 BIEG CICHOCIEMNEGO 2021
Organizator:
Gmina Ożarowice, Szkoła Podstawowa w Ożarowicach, UKS Ożarowice
Data:
20.06.2021
Miejsce:
Ożarowice
Dystans:
6.0 km
Zgłoszonych:
27
Ukończyło:
27
Nieklasyfikowani:
0
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto
OPEN K M
lub
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKrajKlubMiastoWynikStratamin/km
1 76 Bożek Artur M (1) 1985 POL Nowak-Team /Cidry Lotajom Bytom 20:19,3 03:23
2 72 Kołodziejczyk Jarosław M (2) 1970 POL Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa 21:07,3 00:48,0 03:31
3 104 Nawrot Marek M (3) 1992 POL Bieg z Chrystusem! Miasteczko Śląskie 21:47,9 01:28,6 03:37
4 73 Gawenda Krzysztof M (4) 1978 POL Mafia Team Lubliniec Lubliniec 23:03,9 02:44,6 03:50
5 71 Bonk Antoni M (5) 1978 POL Mafia Team Lubliniec Kochcice 23:54,0 03:34,7 03:59
6 68 Szafert Marcin M (6) 1981 POL Częstochowa 24:24,8 04:05,5 04:04
7 89 Wrońska Beata K (1) 1980 POL Nasza Szkoła Zabrze Chorzów 25:04,5 04:45,2 04:10
8 77 Janas Mariusz M (7) 1981 POL Tarnowskie Góry 25:37,0 05:17,7 04:16
9 98 Sałapata Przemysław M (8) 1995 POL Gibke Gizdy Hanusek 25:48,7 05:29,4 04:18
10 99 Szklarski Przemysław M (9) 1981 POL LET S WOD RADZIONKÓW Radzionków 26:12,6 05:53,3 04:22
11 97 Klama Anna K (2) 1991 POL Rio Grappling Club Częstochowa Grodzisko 26:14,4 05:55,1 04:22
12 93 Gaweł Artur M (10) 1986 POL Lecymy Durś Piekary Ślaskie 26:24,7 06:05,4 04:24
13 109 Dzik Andrzej M (11) 1976 POL WKB Meta Lubliniec Miasteczko Śląskie 26:43,6 06:24,3 04:27
14 106 Kwiecień Kasjan M (12) 2008 POL Siewierz 27:32,5 07:13,2 04:35
15 96 Ciszek Marcin M (13) 1986 POL Rio Grappling Club Częstochowa Częstochowa 27:49,3 07:30,0 04:38
16 91 Szkoln Sylwester M (14) 1969 POL Katowice 28:24,1 08:04,8 04:44
17 81 Krawczyk Marta K (3) 1970 POL Zawadzkie Biegnie Zawadzkie 28:37,3 08:18,0 04:46
18 100 Artur Siemion M (15) 1981 POL Katowice 30:09,1 09:49,8 05:01
19 58 Kowalczyk Bartłomiej M (16) 1988 POL Zawackie 30:42,4 10:23,1 05:07
20 102 Szczudło Krystian M (17) 1981 POL Katowice 30:44,6 10:25,3 05:07
21 111 Kliszewski Dariusz M (18) 1965 POL Częstochowa 31:05,6 10:46,3 05:10
22 70 Welm Grzegorz M (19) 1970 POL Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa 31:54,2 11:34,9 05:19
23 85 Gałka Anna K (4) 1983 POL Łazy 31:55,4 11:36,1 05:19
24 82 Osak Małgorzata K (5) 1983 POL Zawadzkie 33:52,5 13:33,2 05:38
25 80 Zapolska Martyna K (6) 1982 POL Droga wolna Łódź 38:34,2 18:14,9 06:25
26 79 Szwarcer Mateusz M (20) 1980 POL Droga wolna Łódź 38:35,1 18:15,8 06:25
27 88 Śpiecha Wacław M (21) 1960 POL Nie Krakow 45:40,6 25:21,3 07:36

BGTimeSport © 2015-2020