|
1 |
138 |
Kubica Marcin
|
M (1) |
1999 |
POL |
Inov-8 Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:56:32,8 |
|
04:39 |
|
2 |
123 |
Kościelniak Kacper
|
M (2) |
1996 |
POL |
|
Raba Niżna
|
2:06:38,7 |
10:05,9 |
05:03 |
|
3 |
51 |
Dyrlaga MARCIN
|
M (3) |
1984 |
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Węgierska Górka
|
2:10:50,3 |
14:17,5 |
05:14 |
|
4 |
40 |
Czuba Jarek
|
M (4) |
1991 |
POL |
Team Mountain Fuel Polska
|
Kraków
|
2:14:52,3 |
18:19,5 |
05:23 |
|
5 |
313 |
Żuchowski Daniel
|
M (5) |
1988 |
POL |
MUAY RUNNING TEAM
|
Kraków
|
2:17:43,4 |
21:10,6 |
05:30 |
|
6 |
152 |
Maciejowski Damian
|
M (6) |
1987 |
POL |
TSG MŁÓCKARNIA
|
Rajcza
|
2:20:36,9 |
24:04,1 |
05:37 |
|
7 |
588 |
Bachleda Łukasz
|
M (7) |
1998 |
POL |
|
|
2:22:14,8 |
25:42,0 |
05:41 |
|
8 |
243 |
Solińska Katarzyna
|
K (1) |
1990 |
POL |
Hoka One One Team Poland
|
Kraków
|
2:27:23,4 |
30:50,6 |
05:53 |
|
9 |
26 |
Byrtek Kamil
|
M (8) |
1987 |
POL |
www.ekoidea.sklep.pl
|
Węgierska Górka
|
2:29:38,0 |
33:05,2 |
05:59 |
|
10 |
50 |
Dyrek Michał
|
M (9) |
1985 |
POL |
MOK Mszana Dolna
|
Mszana Górna
|
2:31:05,9 |
34:33,1 |
06:02 |
|
11 |
119 |
Korcz Daniel
|
M (10) |
1979 |
POL |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
|
Jaworzno
|
2:33:50,9 |
37:18,1 |
06:09 |
|
12 |
277 |
Tobera Łukasz
|
M (11) |
1979 |
POL |
|
Wieliczka
|
2:34:17,8 |
37:45,0 |
06:10 |
|
13 |
61 |
Franek Marcin
|
M (12) |
1977 |
POL |
Cieszynioki
|
Cieszyn
|
2:34:38,7 |
38:05,9 |
06:11 |
|
14 |
58 |
Ficoń Szymon
|
M (13) |
1996 |
POL |
|
Sopotnia Wielka
|
2:36:01,1 |
39:28,3 |
06:14 |
|
15 |
279 |
Topolski Marcin
|
M (14) |
1976 |
POL |
|
Jadowniki
|
2:37:03,2 |
40:30,4 |
06:16 |
|
16 |
70 |
Grabowiec Arkadiusz
|
M (15) |
2000 |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:37:24,8 |
40:52,0 |
06:17 |
|
17 |
100 |
Kalamus Mirek
|
M (16) |
1978 |
POL |
Umawianko na bieganko.
|
Łodygowice
|
2:38:16,1 |
41:43,3 |
06:19 |
|
18 |
104 |
Kania Krzysiek
|
M (17) |
1977 |
POL |
|
Węgierska Górka
|
2:39:56,0 |
43:23,2 |
06:23 |
|
19 |
289 |
Wasztyl Tomasz
|
M (18) |
1969 |
POL |
1969
|
Bielsko - Biała
|
2:40:27,8 |
43:55,0 |
06:25 |
|
20 |
20 |
Bułka Piotr
|
M (19) |
1991 |
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
2:40:36,2 |
44:03,4 |
06:25 |
|
21 |
246 |
Stańco Paweł
|
M (20) |
1991 |
POL |
|
Zwardoń
|
2:40:56,4 |
44:23,6 |
06:26 |
|
22 |
59 |
Firek Adrian
|
M (21) |
2000 |
POL |
Hit The Trail Tomasz Klisz
|
Bielsko Biała
|
2:41:44,4 |
45:11,6 |
06:28 |
|
23 |
27 |
Bytniewski Darek
|
M (22) |
1977 |
POL |
Team Silesia Marathon
|
Katowice
|
2:41:59,3 |
45:26,5 |
06:28 |
|
24 |
218 |
Pytlarz Wojtek
|
M (23) |
1978 |
POL |
Atsko Poland
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:42:51,3 |
46:18,5 |
06:30 |
|
25 |
49 |
Dwornik Maciek
|
M (24) |
1982 |
POL |
Warczące Szprychy
|
Kraków
|
2:43:21,4 |
46:48,6 |
06:32 |
|
26 |
192 |
Olajos Dusan
|
M (25) |
1975 |
CZE |
KPNP Rybí
|
Rybi
|
2:43:49,3 |
47:16,5 |
06:33 |
|
27 |
97 |
Jursza Marcelina
|
K (2) |
1988 |
POL |
Life is a TRIp
|
Poznań
|
2:44:24,9 |
47:52,1 |
06:34 |
|
28 |
199 |
Paprocka Urszula
|
K (3) |
1990 |
POL |
Muay Running Team
|
Kraków
|
2:44:50,5 |
48:17,7 |
06:35 |
|
29 |
204 |
Pękala Michał
|
M (26) |
1988 |
POL |
ĆSV
|
Warszawa
|
2:47:47,7 |
51:14,9 |
06:42 |
|
30 |
316 |
Mocchegiani Andrea
|
M (27) |
1969 |
ITA |
|
Tolentino
|
2:48:32,1 |
51:59,3 |
06:44 |
|
31 |
103 |
Kamiński Piotr
|
M (28) |
1985 |
POL |
Łódź Kocha Sport
|
Inowrocław
|
2:48:32,9 |
52:00,1 |
06:44 |
|
32 |
305 |
Woźniak Jacek
|
M (29) |
1977 |
POL |
Sony Centre kskd.pl
|
Rybnik
|
2:48:47,4 |
52:14,6 |
06:45 |
|
33 |
90 |
Januszkiewicz Michał
|
M (30) |
1980 |
POL |
Pierońskie Hanysy
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:50:39,3 |
54:06,5 |
06:49 |
|
34 |
101 |
Kałuża Arkadiusz
|
M (31) |
1973 |
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania Team
|
Bieruń
|
2:52:09,4 |
55:36,6 |
06:53 |
|
35 |
250 |
Stasica Dominik
|
M (32) |
1992 |
POL |
|
Wieprz
|
2:53:17,4 |
56:44,6 |
06:55 |
|
36 |
23 |
Butanowicz Marzena
|
K (4) |
1986 |
POL |
Ślęzak team
|
Suszec
|
2:55:56,9 |
59:24,1 |
07:02 |
|
37 |
255 |
Suska Łukasz
|
M (33) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Bieruń
|
2:56:07,2 |
59:34,4 |
07:02 |
|
38 |
129 |
Kramoliš Bohuslav
|
M (34) |
1974 |
CZE |
|
Hodslavice
|
2:56:13,9 |
59:41,1 |
07:02 |
|
39 |
200 |
Patschek Grzegorz
|
M (35) |
1974 |
POL |
|
Bytom
|
2:56:43,1 |
1:00:10,3 |
07:04 |
|
40 |
85 |
Jaguś Przemysław
|
M (36) |
1979 |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
2:56:52,7 |
1:00:19,9 |
07:04 |
|
41 |
87 |
Jakubowski Bartek
|
M (37) |
1981 |
POL |
|
PAWŁOWICE
|
2:57:17,7 |
1:00:44,9 |
07:05 |
|
42 |
151 |
Lorenz Dariusz
|
M (38) |
1975 |
POL |
Leśne Dziadki
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:57:58,5 |
1:01:25,7 |
07:07 |
|
43 |
66 |
Gigoń Dariusz
|
M (39) |
1967 |
POL |
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO
|
Jaworzno
|
2:58:16,5 |
1:01:43,7 |
07:07 |
|
44 |
244 |
Sowa Sebastian
|
M (40) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:59:21,3 |
1:02:48,5 |
07:10 |
|
45 |
309 |
Zborucki Jan
|
M (41) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Krakow
|
3:00:04,9 |
1:03:32,1 |
07:12 |
|
46 |
260 |
Szarek Rafał
|
M (42) |
1979 |
POL |
KB MCKIS Jaworzno
|
Jaworzno
|
3:00:09,7 |
1:03:36,9 |
07:12 |
|
47 |
25 |
Byrtek Marcin
|
M (43) |
1984 |
POL |
EkoIdea
|
Wrocław
|
3:00:19,7 |
1:03:46,9 |
07:12 |
|
48 |
47 |
DRESZER DAMIAN
|
M (44) |
1986 |
POL |
|
Orzesze
|
3:00:36,4 |
1:04:03,6 |
07:13 |
|
49 |
274 |
Tarabura Szymon
|
M (45) |
1981 |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
3:00:41,6 |
1:04:08,8 |
07:13 |
|
50 |
102 |
Kałużny Marcin
|
M (46) |
1975 |
POL |
Flying Pig
|
Katowice
|
3:00:53,0 |
1:04:20,2 |
07:14 |
|
51 |
140 |
Kukuczka Dominik
|
M (47) |
1997 |
POL |
RMF4RT Gladiators
|
Jaworzynka
|
3:01:14,3 |
1:04:41,5 |
07:14 |
|
52 |
278 |
Tomaszewski Seweryn
|
M (48) |
1980 |
POL |
Vege Runners
|
Kielce
|
3:02:19,5 |
1:05:46,7 |
07:17 |
|
53 |
226 |
Rochowiak Aleksandra
|
K (5) |
1988 |
POL |
BeskidTrail.pl
|
Żywiec
|
3:02:23,5 |
1:05:50,7 |
07:17 |
|
54 |
311 |
Zyzański Paweł
|
M (49) |
1976 |
POL |
|
Radziechowy
|
3:02:34,5 |
1:06:01,7 |
07:18 |
|
55 |
254 |
Strzelecki Robert
|
M (50) |
1988 |
POL |
Team ZabieganeDni
|
Warszawa
|
3:04:15,7 |
1:07:42,9 |
07:22 |
|
56 |
177 |
Misiarz Bartłomiej
|
M (51) |
1985 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
3:04:16,2 |
1:07:43,4 |
07:22 |
|
57 |
179 |
Mucha AGNIESZKA
|
K (6) |
1977 |
POL |
|
Sieniawa
|
3:04:49,7 |
1:08:16,9 |
07:23 |
|
58 |
89 |
Janik Marcin
|
M (52) |
1975 |
POL |
Worst Epidemics Trail Running Team
|
Przybędza
|
3:05:02,4 |
1:08:29,6 |
07:24 |
|
59 |
293 |
Wieczorek Tomasz
|
M (53) |
1981 |
POL |
Tuttu.pl
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
3:05:50,3 |
1:09:17,5 |
07:26 |
|
60 |
188 |
Nowakowska Agnieszka
|
K (7) |
1990 |
POL |
Ćpaj Sport VIP
|
Gliwice
|
3:06:09,6 |
1:09:36,8 |
07:26 |
|
61 |
181 |
NAWROCKI Szymon
|
M (54) |
1974 |
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
3:06:09,7 |
1:09:36,9 |
07:26 |
|
62 |
214 |
Przeliorz Andrzej
|
M (55) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Marklowice
|
3:06:27,5 |
1:09:54,7 |
07:27 |
|
63 |
280 |
Trzopek Marcin
|
M (56) |
1992 |
POL |
Iron Team Ujsoły
|
Ujsoły
|
3:07:43,1 |
1:11:10,3 |
07:30 |
|
64 |
94 |
Jucha Jacek
|
M (57) |
1972 |
POL |
Carbo Asecura/Pszczyna Biega
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój
|
3:08:12,0 |
1:11:39,2 |
07:31 |
|
65 |
220 |
Rabenda Andrzej
|
M (58) |
1979 |
POL |
Horda
|
Kraków
|
3:08:55,2 |
1:12:22,4 |
07:33 |
|
66 |
267 |
Szota Magdalena
|
K (8) |
1977 |
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
3:09:02,3 |
1:12:29,5 |
07:33 |
|
67 |
225 |
RĘBISZ PAWEŁ
|
M (59) |
1977 |
POL |
KB MCKiS JAWORZNO
|
jaworzno
|
3:09:03,6 |
1:12:30,8 |
07:33 |
|
68 |
248 |
Stańko Michał
|
M (60) |
1985 |
POL |
BB Runners
|
Istebna
|
3:09:18,9 |
1:12:46,1 |
07:34 |
|
69 |
48 |
Dura Przemysław
|
M (61) |
1981 |
POL |
Dobczycki Klub Biegacza
|
Kraków
|
3:09:42,9 |
1:13:10,1 |
07:35 |
|
70 |
54 |
Faj Sylwia
|
K (9) |
1977 |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
3:09:53,1 |
1:13:20,3 |
07:35 |
|
71 |
91 |
Jelonek Łukasz
|
M (62) |
1982 |
POL |
EKO-TECH Triathlon Team
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
3:11:11,2 |
1:14:38,4 |
07:38 |
|
72 |
68 |
Glinka Elżbieta
|
K (10) |
1993 |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:11:11,5 |
1:14:38,7 |
07:38 |
|
73 |
15 |
Braun Michael
|
M (63) |
1965 |
DEU |
TSV katzwang 05
|
Schwabach
|
3:12:30,5 |
1:15:57,7 |
07:42 |
|
74 |
5 |
Barcik Witold
|
M (64) |
1980 |
POL |
|
Szczawnica
|
3:13:09,8 |
1:16:37,0 |
07:43 |
|
75 |
182 |
Niewiadomski Artur
|
M (65) |
1919 |
POL |
|
|
3:13:35,8 |
1:17:03,0 |
07:44 |
|
76 |
7 |
Biernat Jakub
|
M (66) |
1976 |
POL |
Wisełka
|
Kraków
|
3:13:47,3 |
1:17:14,5 |
07:45 |
|
77 |
259 |
Szałaśny Piotr
|
M (67) |
1988 |
POL |
TestyOutdoorowe.pl
|
Kobiór
|
3:13:49,9 |
1:17:17,1 |
07:45 |
|
78 |
231 |
Rozanska Agnieszka
|
K (11) |
1975 |
GBR |
DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM
|
CARSHALTON
|
3:14:23,4 |
1:17:50,6 |
07:46 |
|
79 |
247 |
Stańco Magdalena
|
K (12) |
1992 |
POL |
KS Zwardoń
|
Zwardoń
|
3:14:28,6 |
1:17:55,8 |
07:46 |
|
80 |
239 |
Skulski Sebastian
|
M (68) |
1992 |
POL |
KS Zwardoń
|
Zwardoń
|
3:14:29,6 |
1:17:56,8 |
07:46 |
|
81 |
28 |
Chmielewski Robert
|
M (69) |
1970 |
POL |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
|
Jaworzno
|
3:14:31,2 |
1:17:58,4 |
07:46 |
|
82 |
2 |
BARAN ZENON
|
M (70) |
1960 |
POL |
RĄCZE RACICZKI
|
WARSZAWA
|
3:14:43,0 |
1:18:10,2 |
07:47 |
|
83 |
270 |
Szypuła Michał
|
M (71) |
1980 |
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Cieszyn
|
3:14:56,4 |
1:18:23,6 |
07:47 |
|
84 |
105 |
Kania Piotr
|
M (72) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Łodygowice
|
3:15:27,0 |
1:18:54,2 |
07:49 |
|
85 |
169 |
Michalski Tomasz
|
M (73) |
1988 |
POL |
|
Kozy
|
3:15:27,0 |
1:18:54,2 |
07:49 |
|
86 |
108 |
Kastelik Wacław
|
M (74) |
1977 |
POL |
OSP Rychwałdek
|
Rychwałdek
|
3:15:56,7 |
1:19:23,9 |
07:50 |
|
87 |
213 |
Prokopczuk Wiktor
|
M (75) |
1985 |
POL |
Magna Formpol Running Team
|
Tychy
|
3:16:00,5 |
1:19:27,7 |
07:50 |
|
88 |
110 |
Keller-Misiarz Natalia
|
K (13) |
1990 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
3:16:21,8 |
1:19:49,0 |
07:51 |
|
89 |
206 |
Pietrzok Wojciech
|
M (76) |
1982 |
POL |
Night Runners Zabrze
|
Zabrze
|
3:16:52,1 |
1:20:19,3 |
07:52 |
|
90 |
158 |
Marek Sławomir
|
M (77) |
1986 |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:17:28,9 |
1:20:56,1 |
07:53 |
|
91 |
228 |
Rogóż Kamil
|
M (78) |
1987 |
POL |
Przekotters
|
Katowice
|
3:17:48,8 |
1:21:16,0 |
07:54 |
|
92 |
141 |
Kupczak Maciej
|
M (79) |
1959 |
POL |
|
CISIEC
|
3:17:49,0 |
1:21:16,2 |
07:54 |
|
93 |
202 |
Pawlus Michał
|
M (80) |
1988 |
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
3:17:51,9 |
1:21:19,1 |
07:54 |
|
94 |
210 |
Podsadecki Witold
|
M (81) |
1970 |
POL |
JUSTfeelFITTEAM
|
Cięcina
|
3:17:54,2 |
1:21:21,4 |
07:54 |
|
95 |
264 |
Szczypka Krzysztof
|
M (82) |
1978 |
POL |
Cieszynioki
|
Cieszyn
|
3:17:57,6 |
1:21:24,8 |
07:55 |
|
96 |
160 |
Maryjosz Adrian
|
M (83) |
1974 |
POL |
NIEZRZESZONY
|
Żory
|
3:17:59,7 |
1:21:26,9 |
07:55 |
|
97 |
135 |
Krzempek Krzysztof
|
M (84) |
1973 |
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:18:16,6 |
1:21:43,8 |
07:55 |
|
98 |
265 |
Szobak Marcin
|
M (85) |
1982 |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
3:18:31,8 |
1:21:59,0 |
07:56 |
|
99 |
76 |
Haase Krzysztof
|
M (86) |
1979 |
POL |
|
Międzybrodzie Żywieckie
|
3:18:32,0 |
1:21:59,2 |
07:56 |
|
100 |
224 |
Renkiel Tomasz
|
M (87) |
1975 |
POL |
Compañeros Asfalt Team
|
Gliwice
|
3:18:36,6 |
1:22:03,8 |
07:56 |
|
101 |
268 |
Szul Maciej
|
M (88) |
1987 |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
3:18:44,9 |
1:22:12,1 |
07:56 |
|
102 |
273 |
Świątek Marcin
|
M (89) |
1977 |
POL |
Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:18:47,3 |
1:22:14,5 |
07:57 |
|
103 |
221 |
Rabin Szymon
|
M (90) |
2000 |
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Koniaków
|
3:18:54,1 |
1:22:21,3 |
07:57 |
|
104 |
303 |
Woodburn Joseph
|
M (91) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:19:32,5 |
1:22:59,7 |
07:58 |
|
105 |
586 |
Pietrzykowski Michał
|
M (92) |
2001 |
|
|
Jaworze
|
3:19:42,3 |
1:23:09,5 |
07:59 |
|
106 |
132 |
Kretschmann Martin
|
M (93) |
1985 |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:19:50,0 |
1:23:17,2 |
07:59 |
|
107 |
234 |
Rykalski Damian
|
M (94) |
1981 |
POL |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
|
Jaworzno
|
3:19:52,9 |
1:23:20,1 |
07:59 |
|
108 |
190 |
Ocylok Adam
|
M (95) |
1972 |
POL |
Chrono Service
|
Oświęcim
|
3:20:09,8 |
1:23:37,0 |
08:00 |
|
109 |
9 |
Bijok Michał
|
M (96) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:20:43,0 |
1:24:10,2 |
08:01 |
|
110 |
275 |
Tarnawski Andrzej
|
M (97) |
1976 |
POL |
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO
|
Jaworzno
|
3:20:45,2 |
1:24:12,4 |
08:01 |
|
111 |
81 |
Imielski Maciej
|
M (98) |
2000 |
POL |
|
|
3:21:00,1 |
1:24:27,3 |
08:02 |
|
112 |
127 |
Koźmienko Beata
|
K (14) |
1983 |
POL |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
|
Jaworzno
|
3:21:17,3 |
1:24:44,5 |
08:03 |
|
113 |
227 |
ROCZKALSKI MIROSŁAW
|
M (99) |
1969 |
POL |
JAWORZNO
|
Jaworzno
|
3:22:04,2 |
1:25:31,4 |
08:04 |
|
114 |
184 |
Nowacka Monika
|
K (15) |
1990 |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
3:22:15,4 |
1:25:42,6 |
08:05 |
|
115 |
113 |
Kmiecik Artur
|
M (100) |
1980 |
POL |
Olszynka Oøpiny
|
Imielin
|
3:22:33,8 |
1:26:01,0 |
08:06 |
|
116 |
137 |
Książek Anna
|
K (16) |
1976 |
POL |
|
Zielonki
|
3:22:37,7 |
1:26:04,9 |
08:06 |
|
117 |
195 |
Pająk Joanna
|
K (17) |
2001 |
POL |
|
Bieńkówka
|
3:22:51,4 |
1:26:18,6 |
08:06 |
|
118 |
145 |
Kuś Gabriela
|
K (18) |
1973 |
POL |
KB MCKiS JAWORZNO
|
Jaworzno
|
3:23:07,0 |
1:26:34,2 |
08:07 |
|
119 |
147 |
Lajczak Jakub
|
M (101) |
1982 |
POL |
|
Cisiec
|
3:23:59,6 |
1:27:26,8 |
08:09 |
|
120 |
118 |
Konior Kasia
|
K (19) |
1993 |
POL |
|
Radziechowy
|
3:24:01,1 |
1:27:28,3 |
08:09 |
|
121 |
320 |
Formas Adrian
|
K (20) |
1920 |
POL |
|
|
3:24:08,5 |
1:27:35,7 |
08:09 |
|
122 |
120 |
Korzeniowski Mateusz
|
M (102) |
1992 |
POL |
Rozbbiegane Komorowice
|
Bielsko Biała
|
3:25:39,3 |
1:29:06,5 |
08:13 |
|
123 |
212 |
Połowczuk Krzysztof
|
M (103) |
1991 |
POL |
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
3:25:39,4 |
1:29:06,6 |
08:13 |
|
124 |
171 |
MIĘKIŃSKI Jacek
|
M (104) |
1975 |
POL |
Kwiaciarnia Lilia, Lipowa
|
Lipowa
|
3:26:35,7 |
1:30:02,9 |
08:15 |
|
125 |
262 |
SZCZĘSNA EDYTA
|
K (21) |
1987 |
POL |
Carbon OCR RAcing Team
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
3:26:50,3 |
1:30:17,5 |
08:16 |
|
126 |
86 |
Jakubowska Małgorzata
|
K (22) |
1987 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
3:27:07,9 |
1:30:35,1 |
08:17 |
|
127 |
8 |
Bieszczad Patrycja
|
K (23) |
1981 |
POL |
|
Jaworze
|
3:27:08,2 |
1:30:35,4 |
08:17 |
|
128 |
307 |
Zając WOJCIECH
|
M (105) |
1919 |
POL |
|
|
3:28:00,6 |
1:31:27,8 |
08:19 |
|
129 |
281 |
Tulec Adam
|
M (106) |
1988 |
POL |
Tuttu.pl
|
Czernica
|
3:28:13,1 |
1:31:40,3 |
08:19 |
|
130 |
124 |
Kowalska Kinga
|
K (24) |
1975 |
POL |
Cieszynioki
|
Pogwizdów
|
3:28:37,1 |
1:32:04,3 |
08:20 |
|
131 |
125 |
Kowalski Janusz
|
M (107) |
1975 |
POL |
Cieszynioki
|
Pogwizdów
|
3:28:47,8 |
1:32:15,0 |
08:21 |
|
132 |
67 |
Gliniecki Bartłomiej
|
M (108) |
1975 |
POL |
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO
|
Jaworzno
|
3:29:11,0 |
1:32:38,2 |
08:22 |
|
133 |
237 |
Siklucki Grzegorz
|
M (109) |
1965 |
POL |
Onre Way Ticket
|
Kraków
|
3:29:32,2 |
1:32:59,4 |
08:22 |
|
134 |
203 |
PETASZKO JOANNA
|
K (25) |
1977 |
POL |
|
mrągowo
|
3:29:46,6 |
1:33:13,8 |
08:23 |
|
135 |
235 |
Samoraj Paweł
|
M (110) |
1988 |
POL |
brak
|
Runów
|
3:29:46,7 |
1:33:13,9 |
08:23 |
|
136 |
161 |
Marzec Jarosław
|
M (111) |
1977 |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
3:32:27,3 |
1:35:54,5 |
08:29 |
|
137 |
45 |
Denysenko Lech
|
M (112) |
1957 |
POL |
Oldboys Uniwersytecka
|
Katowice
|
3:32:42,5 |
1:36:09,7 |
08:30 |
|
138 |
251 |
Stelmach Artur
|
M (113) |
1978 |
POL |
IRONia
|
Międzybrodzie Bialskie
|
3:34:36,6 |
1:38:03,8 |
08:35 |
|
139 |
55 |
Ficek Izabela
|
K (26) |
1988 |
POL |
|
Świnna
|
3:34:37,3 |
1:38:04,5 |
08:35 |
|
140 |
253 |
Strącała Paweł
|
M (114) |
1990 |
POL |
STROXWARE
|
Gliwice
|
3:34:41,9 |
1:38:09,1 |
08:35 |
|
141 |
272 |
Śliwa Paweł
|
M (115) |
1990 |
POL |
|
Knurów
|
3:34:42,8 |
1:38:10,0 |
08:35 |
|
142 |
301 |
Wojciechowska -Hrycyk Agata
|
K (27) |
1968 |
POL |
|
|
3:34:50,5 |
1:38:17,7 |
08:35 |
|
143 |
208 |
Plita Hubert
|
M (116) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
3:34:56,1 |
1:38:23,3 |
08:35 |
|
144 |
3 |
Baran Paulina
|
K (28) |
1990 |
POL |
Rącze Raciczki
|
Piaseczno
|
3:35:15,2 |
1:38:42,4 |
08:36 |
|
145 |
149 |
LEWANDOWSKI Marcin
|
M (117) |
1991 |
POL |
keeeper
|
Bydgoszcz
|
3:35:27,5 |
1:38:54,7 |
08:37 |
|
146 |
84 |
Jagielski Piotr
|
M (118) |
1976 |
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
3:36:11,4 |
1:39:38,6 |
08:38 |
|
147 |
296 |
Wiesiołek Paweł
|
M (119) |
1981 |
POL |
Bagno
|
Katowice
|
3:36:59,7 |
1:40:26,9 |
08:40 |
|
148 |
297 |
Wilczek Michał
|
M (120) |
1989 |
POL |
|
Cisiec
|
3:37:04,0 |
1:40:31,2 |
08:40 |
|
149 |
292 |
Weryho Krzysztof
|
M (121) |
1982 |
POL |
|
Mysłowice
|
3:37:12,1 |
1:40:39,3 |
08:41 |
|
150 |
249 |
Starzyk Sławomir
|
M (122) |
1975 |
POL |
Ilago
|
Oświęcim-Poręba Wielka
|
3:37:13,4 |
1:40:40,6 |
08:41 |
|
151 |
186 |
Nowak Katarzyna
|
K (29) |
1983 |
POL |
Tim jest Tim
|
Ozimek
|
3:37:53,1 |
1:41:20,3 |
08:42 |
|
152 |
282 |
Tyrlik Barbara
|
K (30) |
1990 |
POL |
|
ŻABNICA
|
3:38:10,4 |
1:41:37,6 |
08:43 |
|
153 |
191 |
Odolczyk Joanna
|
K (31) |
1965 |
POL |
Rącze Raciczki
|
Warszawa
|
3:38:32,6 |
1:41:59,8 |
08:44 |
|
154 |
80 |
Huber Rafał
|
M (123) |
1982 |
POL |
EURPOL - Technika Filtracji
|
Jaworzno
|
3:38:47,3 |
1:42:14,5 |
08:45 |
|
155 |
317 |
Żarna Błażej
|
M (124) |
1984 |
POL |
Horda
|
Zielonki
|
3:39:11,9 |
1:42:39,1 |
08:46 |
|
156 |
294 |
Wiekiera Adam
|
M (125) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
3:39:35,7 |
1:43:02,9 |
08:47 |
|
157 |
153 |
Majka Tomasz
|
M (126) |
1987 |
POL |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
|
Jaworzno
|
3:39:54,3 |
1:43:21,5 |
08:47 |
|
158 |
6 |
Becht Łukasz
|
M (127) |
1984 |
POL |
ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT
|
Łódź
|
3:40:25,0 |
1:43:52,2 |
08:49 |
|
159 |
215 |
Przesmycki Krzysztof
|
M (128) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Lublin
|
3:40:31,2 |
1:43:58,4 |
08:49 |
|
160 |
154 |
Majka Marzena
|
K (32) |
1988 |
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
3:40:38,1 |
1:44:05,3 |
08:49 |
|
161 |
284 |
Wagner Jolanta
|
K (33) |
1966 |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:40:45,3 |
1:44:12,5 |
08:49 |
|
162 |
185 |
Nowak Joanna
|
K (34) |
1979 |
POL |
|
Łódź
|
3:41:08,6 |
1:44:35,8 |
08:50 |
|
163 |
287 |
Walendziewska Małgorzata
|
K (35) |
1984 |
POL |
AKS Polonia Warszawa
|
Warszawa
|
3:41:36,6 |
1:45:03,8 |
08:51 |
|
164 |
178 |
Mosz Tomasz
|
M (129) |
1980 |
POL |
Ruszamy Dąbrowę
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
3:41:45,2 |
1:45:12,4 |
08:52 |
|
165 |
131 |
Krawiec Mirosĺaw
|
M (130) |
1968 |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:41:56,7 |
1:45:23,9 |
08:52 |
|
166 |
245 |
Staniszewska-Duda Katarzyna
|
K (36) |
1979 |
POL |
Tim jest Tim
|
Ozimek
|
3:42:02,4 |
1:45:29,6 |
08:52 |
|
167 |
133 |
Kruszek Małgorzata
|
K (37) |
1988 |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
3:42:20,9 |
1:45:48,1 |
08:53 |
|
168 |
217 |
Pytel Jarosław
|
M (131) |
1982 |
POL |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
|
Jaworzno
|
3:42:28,1 |
1:45:55,3 |
08:53 |
|
169 |
13 |
Boś Przemysław
|
M (132) |
1982 |
POL |
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO
|
Jaworzno
|
3:42:28,9 |
1:45:56,1 |
08:53 |
|
170 |
304 |
Woźniak Gabriela
|
K (38) |
1976 |
POL |
|
Krakow
|
3:42:59,5 |
1:46:26,7 |
08:55 |
|
171 |
1 |
Balachowska Ewelina
|
K (39) |
1976 |
POL |
TKKF UKLEJNA/ ATTIQ
|
Myślenice
|
3:43:11,8 |
1:46:39,0 |
08:55 |
|
172 |
139 |
Kucz Stefan
|
M (133) |
1956 |
POL |
KB Strzelec Strzebiń
|
Strzebiń
|
3:45:13,7 |
1:48:40,9 |
09:00 |
|
173 |
198 |
Papiernik Leszek
|
M (134) |
1978 |
POL |
Góralskie Zakapiorki
|
Łękawica
|
3:46:25,7 |
1:49:52,9 |
09:03 |
|
174 |
207 |
Pinkawa Grzegorz
|
M (135) |
1979 |
POL |
Biegamy z Oszczepem
|
Katowice
|
3:46:59,4 |
1:50:26,6 |
09:04 |
|
175 |
172 |
Migdał Marcin
|
M (136) |
1975 |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:47:47,3 |
1:51:14,5 |
09:06 |
|
176 |
162 |
Marzec Maciej
|
M (137) |
1982 |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
3:48:17,1 |
1:51:44,3 |
09:07 |
|
177 |
72 |
Gręda Elżbieta
|
K (40) |
1979 |
POL |
Tim Jest Tim
|
Ozimek
|
3:48:24,5 |
1:51:51,7 |
09:08 |
|
178 |
146 |
Kvita Rene
|
M (138) |
1976 |
CZE |
KPNP Rybí
|
Senov u NJ
|
3:48:31,0 |
1:51:58,2 |
09:08 |
|
179 |
53 |
Dziki Marek
|
M (139) |
1980 |
POL |
FarmaBRAIN run
|
Rogoźnik
|
3:50:02,0 |
1:53:29,2 |
09:12 |
|
180 |
587 |
Kocot Patrycja
|
K (41) |
1965 |
POL |
|
|
3:50:02,0 |
1:53:29,2 |
09:12 |
|
181 |
196 |
Pala Jerzy
|
M (140) |
1959 |
POL |
Zabiegani Częstochowa
|
Częstochowa
|
3:50:25,6 |
1:53:52,8 |
09:13 |
|
182 |
33 |
ciupek daria
|
K (42) |
1973 |
POL |
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO
|
Jaworzno
|
3:50:39,9 |
1:54:07,1 |
09:13 |
|
183 |
92 |
Jędrzejczak Anna
|
K (43) |
1972 |
POL |
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO
|
Jaworzno
|
3:50:40,6 |
1:54:07,8 |
09:13 |
|
184 |
32 |
ciupek robert
|
M (141) |
1969 |
POL |
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO
|
Jaworzno
|
3:50:55,4 |
1:54:22,6 |
09:14 |
|
185 |
52 |
Dziamski Ryszard
|
M (142) |
1976 |
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
3:51:37,8 |
1:55:05,0 |
09:15 |
|
186 |
216 |
Pustowka Anette
|
K (44) |
1973 |
DEU |
TSV katzwang 05
|
Schwabach
|
3:52:40,2 |
1:56:07,4 |
09:18 |
|
187 |
176 |
Minojć Szymon
|
M (143) |
1985 |
POL |
|
TYCHY
|
3:52:41,4 |
1:56:08,6 |
09:18 |
|
188 |
99 |
Kaczor Katarzyna
|
K (45) |
1994 |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:54:07,7 |
1:57:34,9 |
09:21 |
|
189 |
142 |
Kupiec Marcin
|
M (144) |
1979 |
POL |
|
Gdów
|
3:54:16,3 |
1:57:43,5 |
09:22 |
|
190 |
29 |
Choroszewska Ewa
|
K (46) |
1989 |
POL |
Podlasie w Górach
|
Białystok
|
3:54:22,0 |
1:57:49,2 |
09:22 |
|
191 |
290 |
Waszyk Anita
|
K (47) |
1985 |
POL |
MUAY RUNNING TEAM
|
Zalasewo
|
3:54:23,0 |
1:57:50,2 |
09:22 |
|
192 |
159 |
Marmurowicz Krystian
|
M (145) |
1976 |
POL |
Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi
|
Katowice
|
3:55:07,3 |
1:58:34,5 |
09:24 |
|
193 |
299 |
Wlazło Marcin
|
M (146) |
1977 |
POL |
Grupa pościgowa
|
Sosnowiec
|
3:55:31,9 |
1:58:59,1 |
09:25 |
|
194 |
183 |
Nocuń Marta
|
K (48) |
1981 |
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
3:56:54,5 |
2:00:21,7 |
09:28 |
|
195 |
116 |
Kołacz Jakub
|
M (147) |
1986 |
POL |
|
Sochaczew
|
3:57:19,6 |
2:00:46,8 |
09:29 |
|
196 |
300 |
Wlazło Monika
|
K (49) |
1977 |
POL |
Grupa pościgowa
|
SOSNOWIEC
|
3:57:38,1 |
2:01:05,3 |
09:30 |
|
197 |
36 |
Czerniawska Beata
|
K (50) |
1976 |
POL |
BB Runners
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:58:49,4 |
2:02:16,6 |
09:33 |
|
198 |
18 |
Budka Agata
|
K (51) |
1971 |
POL |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
|
Jaworzno
|
3:58:55,7 |
2:02:22,9 |
09:33 |
|
199 |
173 |
Mika Krystian
|
M (148) |
1986 |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:59:22,4 |
2:02:49,6 |
09:34 |
|
200 |
295 |
Wiertelorz Paweł
|
M (149) |
1992 |
POL |
Lubię Burpees’y Polska
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:59:23,1 |
2:02:50,3 |
09:34 |
|
201 |
263 |
Szczucki Krzysztof
|
M (150) |
1973 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
4:01:09,9 |
2:04:37,1 |
09:38 |
|
202 |
96 |
Juraszek Elżbieta
|
K (52) |
1984 |
POL |
JustFellFit
|
Jeleśnia
|
4:01:21,0 |
2:04:48,2 |
09:39 |
|
203 |
205 |
PIETRAS EDYTA
|
K (53) |
1980 |
POL |
JustfeelFIT TEAM
|
Węgierska Górka
|
4:01:21,1 |
2:04:48,3 |
09:39 |
|
204 |
17 |
Buchowicz Agnieszka
|
K (54) |
1981 |
POL |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
|
Jaworzno
|
4:01:27,5 |
2:04:54,7 |
09:39 |
|
205 |
19 |
Budzaj Robert
|
M (151) |
1975 |
POL |
|
Jaktorów
|
4:01:36,2 |
2:05:03,4 |
09:39 |
|
206 |
43 |
Davies Samuel
|
M (152) |
1982 |
GBR |
Individual
|
Stoke Hammond
|
4:02:00,8 |
2:05:28,0 |
09:40 |
|
207 |
73 |
Guberniak Renata
|
K (55) |
1981 |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
4:03:13,7 |
2:06:40,9 |
09:43 |
|
208 |
98 |
Kacprowski Filip
|
M (153) |
1978 |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
4:03:20,4 |
2:06:47,6 |
09:44 |
|
209 |
64 |
Gębski Grzegorz
|
M (154) |
1966 |
POL |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
|
Jaworzno
|
4:08:08,0 |
2:11:35,2 |
09:55 |
|
210 |
288 |
Wandas Grzegorz
|
M (155) |
1978 |
POL |
|
Wieliczka
|
4:08:18,2 |
2:11:45,4 |
09:55 |
|
211 |
115 |
Kohut Sebastian
|
M (156) |
1982 |
POL |
Biegam z foto Sebą
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
4:08:57,4 |
2:12:24,6 |
09:57 |
|
212 |
122 |
Kosiak Maciej
|
M (157) |
1973 |
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
4:09:57,3 |
2:13:24,5 |
09:59 |
|
213 |
460 |
Kalandyk Agnieszka
|
K (56) |
1976 |
POL |
KampiNosi wycieczki biegowe
|
Ożarów Mazowiecki
|
4:10:23,8 |
2:13:51,0 |
10:00 |
|
214 |
121 |
Koscielny Wojciech
|
M (158) |
1978 |
POL |
Nogi mnie bolą...
|
Żywiec
|
4:10:36,5 |
2:14:03,7 |
10:01 |
|
215 |
71 |
Grabska-Kościelny Magda
|
K (57) |
1978 |
POL |
Góralskie zakapiorki
|
Żywiec
|
4:10:36,7 |
2:14:03,9 |
10:01 |
|
216 |
302 |
Wojtyła Paweł
|
M (159) |
1984 |
POL |
AKS Polonia Warszawa
|
Warszawa
|
4:10:47,0 |
2:14:14,2 |
10:01 |
|
217 |
187 |
Nowakowska Beata
|
K (58) |
1977 |
POL |
Race fighter -GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
|
Hipolitów
|
4:12:16,9 |
2:15:44,1 |
10:05 |
|
218 |
269 |
Szymański Wojciech
|
M (160) |
1963 |
POL |
|
OPOLE
|
4:12:37,9 |
2:16:05,1 |
10:06 |
|
219 |
285 |
Wajda Patrycja
|
K (59) |
1985 |
POL |
|
Bielsko- Biała
|
4:15:23,5 |
2:18:50,7 |
10:12 |
|
220 |
39 |
Czpak Katarzyna
|
K (60) |
1989 |
POL |
|
Ludwinów
|
4:15:39,2 |
2:19:06,4 |
10:13 |
|
221 |
276 |
Tiffert Filip
|
M (161) |
1996 |
POL |
BARAN Trail Race
|
Brzezinka
|
4:15:39,2 |
2:19:06,4 |
10:13 |
|
222 |
168 |
Michalik Dawid
|
M (162) |
1982 |
POL |
Horda
|
Kraków
|
4:15:45,4 |
2:19:12,6 |
10:13 |
|
223 |
193 |
Opałka Marcin
|
M (163) |
1986 |
POL |
|
Mysłowice
|
4:16:31,5 |
2:19:58,7 |
10:15 |
|
224 |
83 |
Jachym Arkadiusz
|
M (164) |
1979 |
POL |
Silesia Socios
|
Gliwice
|
4:17:25,9 |
2:20:53,1 |
10:17 |
|
225 |
34 |
Cupiał Dariusz
|
M (165) |
1966 |
POL |
W pogoni za duchem
|
Sosnowiec
|
4:18:50,8 |
2:22:18,0 |
10:21 |
|
226 |
21 |
Tobiasz Sławek
|
M (166) |
1968 |
POL |
|
|
4:22:49,7 |
2:26:16,9 |
10:30 |
|
227 |
22 |
Burnagiel Tomasz
|
M (167) |
1968 |
POL |
|
Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
4:22:50,7 |
2:26:17,9 |
10:30 |
|
228 |
258 |
Syk Anna
|
K (61) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
4:24:02,0 |
2:27:29,2 |
10:33 |
|
229 |
16 |
Brzozowski Michał
|
M (168) |
1974 |
POL |
|
Łódź
|
4:24:03,0 |
2:27:30,2 |
10:33 |
|
230 |
109 |
Kasztelan-Hunia Ewa
|
K (62) |
1971 |
POL |
|
Bytom
|
4:24:03,5 |
2:27:30,7 |
10:33 |
|
231 |
106 |
Karaś Jacek
|
M (169) |
1979 |
POL |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Red Runner
|
Poznań
|
4:24:06,6 |
2:27:33,8 |
10:33 |
|
232 |
114 |
Knieć Ewa
|
K (63) |
1981 |
POL |
Socios Silesia
|
Gliwice
|
4:24:10,3 |
2:27:37,5 |
10:34 |
|
233 |
74 |
Guja Bogusław
|
M (170) |
1953 |
POL |
KB MCKiS JAWORZNO
|
Jaworzno
|
4:24:12,6 |
2:27:39,8 |
10:34 |
|
234 |
157 |
MARCINOWSKI TOMASZ
|
M (171) |
1984 |
POL |
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO
|
Jaworzno
|
4:24:21,2 |
2:27:48,4 |
10:34 |
|
235 |
156 |
Marcinowska Marta
|
K (64) |
1984 |
POL |
KB MCKIS Jaworzno
|
Jaworzno
|
4:24:21,5 |
2:27:48,7 |
10:34 |
|
236 |
232 |
Różniakowski Rafał
|
M (172) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
4:25:50,2 |
2:29:17,4 |
10:38 |
|
237 |
136 |
Krzewska Edyta
|
K (65) |
1977 |
POL |
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
|
Dębe Wielkie
|
4:27:16,6 |
2:30:43,8 |
10:41 |
|
238 |
233 |
Rubinski Przemyslaw
|
M (173) |
1977 |
POL |
Mundurowa Sfora
|
Bytom
|
4:27:56,9 |
2:31:24,1 |
10:43 |
|
239 |
163 |
Mazur-Rubińska Milena
|
K (66) |
1980 |
POL |
Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Bytom
|
4:27:57,0 |
2:31:24,2 |
10:43 |
|
240 |
31 |
CIŚLAR PIOTR
|
M (174) |
1962 |
POL |
BB Runners
|
bielsko biała
|
4:28:16,6 |
2:31:43,8 |
10:43 |
|
241 |
266 |
Szojda Paulina
|
K (67) |
1982 |
POL |
Viking Training Center
|
Tychy
|
4:33:03,9 |
2:36:31,1 |
10:55 |
|
242 |
209 |
Płuciennik Katarzyna
|
K (68) |
1977 |
POL |
|
Pabianice
|
4:34:44,5 |
2:38:11,7 |
10:59 |
|
243 |
134 |
Krzemień Adrian
|
M (175) |
1976 |
POL |
BB RUNNERS
|
Jaworze
|
4:37:21,2 |
2:40:48,4 |
11:05 |
|
244 |
180 |
Mulka Urszula
|
K (69) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Lędziny
|
4:46:04,0 |
2:49:31,2 |
11:26 |
|
245 |
310 |
ZONTEK SABINA
|
K (70) |
1976 |
POL |
WATAHA -ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
4:46:15,8 |
2:49:43,0 |
11:27 |
|
246 |
315 |
Wojtowicz Iwona
|
K (71) |
1919 |
POL |
|
|
4:46:15,8 |
2:49:43,0 |
11:27 |
|
247 |
242 |
Sobania Mirosław
|
M (176) |
1975 |
POL |
Team Ozimek
|
Ozimek
|
4:49:47,2 |
2:53:14,4 |
11:35 |
|
248 |
155 |
Majka Wojciech
|
M (177) |
1976 |
POL |
TRENER24H
|
WARSZAWA
|
4:52:38,6 |
2:56:05,8 |
11:42 |
|
249 |
63 |
Gewald Danuta
|
K (72) |
1988 |
POL |
TRENER24H
|
Warszawa
|
4:52:39,6 |
2:56:06,8 |
11:42 |
|
250 |
211 |
Polaków Sławomir
|
M (178) |
1973 |
POL |
JS 2073
|
Nakło nad Notecią
|
4:53:00,0 |
2:56:27,2 |
11:43 |
|
251 |
62 |
Gałka Rafał
|
M (179) |
1975 |
POL |
BB Runners
|
Jaworze
|
4:53:37,6 |
2:57:04,8 |
11:44 |
|
252 |
10 |
Boba Monika
|
K (73) |
1975 |
POL |
Jaworzno Runners
|
Jaworzno
|
4:58:52,6 |
3:02:19,8 |
11:57 |
|
253 |
314 |
Jacek Binda
|
M (180) |
1919 |
POL |
|
|
4:59:35,0 |
3:03:02,2 |
11:59 |
|
254 |
428 |
Dąbrowska Agnieszka
|
K (74) |
1983 |
POL |
Kęckie Harpagany
|
Nowa Wieś
|
4:59:47,4 |
3:03:14,6 |
11:59 |
|
255 |
319 |
Dąbrowski Jarosław
|
M (181) |
1937 |
POL |
|
|
4:59:47,4 |
3:03:14,6 |
11:59 |
|
256 |
271 |
Ścisły Ola
|
K (75) |
1972 |
POL |
ZWIERZAKI
|
Pławno
|
5:01:24,2 |
3:04:51,4 |
12:03 |
|
257 |
175 |
Mikucki Marek
|
M (182) |
1977 |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
5:08:35,6 |
3:12:02,8 |
12:20 |
|
258 |
312 |
Żalińska Teresa
|
K (76) |
1962 |
POL |
Jaworzno Runners
|
Jaworzno
|
5:10:13,5 |
3:13:40,7 |
12:24 |
|
259 |
150 |
LISZKOWSKI ARTUR
|
M (183) |
1970 |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
5:13:56,4 |
3:17:23,6 |
12:33 |
|
260 |
286 |
Wajer Przemysław
|
M (184) |
1981 |
POL |
JS 2073
|
Bydgoszcz
|
5:29:31,5 |
3:32:58,7 |
13:10 |
|
261 |
93 |
Jucha Monika
|
K (77) |
1978 |
POL |
Szybkie Żółwie
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
5:30:21,0 |
3:33:48,2 |
13:12 |
|
262 |
112 |
Kistowska Agata
|
K (78) |
1994 |
POL |
JS 2073
|
Osiek nad Notecią
|
5:30:53,6 |
3:34:20,8 |
13:14 |
|
263 |
174 |
Mikołajczak Magdalena
|
K (79) |
1975 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
5:39:11,5 |
3:42:38,7 |
13:34 |
|
264 |
167 |
MENŻYK URSZULA
|
K (80) |
1967 |
POL |
LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA
|
STANOWICE
|
5:51:06,5 |
3:54:33,7 |
14:02 |
|
265 |
78 |
Hauser Mariusz
|
M (185) |
1919 |
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
6:02:38,9 |
4:06:06,1 |
14:30 |
|
DNF |
35 |
Cupiał Mariola
|
K |
1966 |
POL |
W pogoni za duchem
|
Sosnowiec
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
189 |
Obidowicz Agata
|
K |
1919 |
POL |
mountain fuel polska
|
|
|
|
|