BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

XX Cross Beskidzki
Data:
27.10.2018
Miejsce:
Węgierska Górka
Cross Beskidzki
Dystans: 18.0 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKategoriaPOLKlubMiastoMetaStrataTempo
1 23 Ryłko Krzysztof M (1) M35 (1) POL Zadyszka Oświęcim/KS Kandahar Oświęcim 1:27:44,6 04:52
2 5 NOSALIK Marek M (2) M50 (1) POL MTA ŻYWIEC 1:27:53,9 00:09,3 04:52
3 27 Jachym Paweł M (3) M35 (2) POL Kraków 1:30:47,3 03:02,7 05:02
4 10 Kocierz Piotr M (4) M35 (3) POL Żywiec 1:31:15,1 03:30,5 05:04
5 8 Hodana Marcin M (5) M35 (4) POL Kraków 1:32:29,6 04:45,0 05:08
6 3 Przybysz Ryszard M (6) M50 (2) POL Żory 1:33:49,0 06:04,4 05:12
7 13 Woźniak Jacek M (7) M35 (5) POL Węgierska Górka Szaleje Rybnik 1:35:25,0 07:40,4 05:18
8 21 Kupczak Tadeusz M (8) M50 (3) POL Brzuśnik 1:35:48,0 08:03,4 05:19
9 14 Zyzański Paweł M (9) M35 (6) POL Radziechowy-Wieprz 1:36:42,4 08:57,8 05:22
10 22 Paluszkiewicz Kacper M (10) M18 (1) POL Kamesznica 1:40:45,4 13:00,8 05:35
11 7 Chruszcz Wojciech M (11) M35 (7) POL Klub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1:40:48,8 13:04,2 05:36
12 11 Sawicki Marek M (12) M18 (2) POL Radziechowy 1:41:23,2 13:38,6 05:37
13 28 Jachym Drewniak Joanna K (1) K18 (1) POL Kraków 1:41:30,2 13:45,6 05:38
14 1 Czuwaj Krzysztof M (13) M35 (8) POL Brzeszcze 1:43:23,8 15:39,2 05:44
15 2 Rochowiak Aleksandra K (2) K18 (2) POL Żywiec 1:44:24,5 16:39,9 05:48
16 15 Kania Krzysztof M (14) M35 (9) POL Węgierska Górka 1:44:59,0 17:14,4 05:49
17 20 Figura Andrzej M (15) M50 (4) POL Halny Węgierska Górka Cięcina 1:45:32,9 17:48,3 05:51
18 6 MOTYKA TADEUSZ M (16) M50 (5) POL CISIEC 1:52:27,3 24:42,7 06:14
19 26 Kupczak Beata K (3) K18 (3) POL 1:53:48,6 26:04,0 06:19
20 4 Kupczak Maciej M (17) M50 (6) POL Cisiec 1:55:06,3 27:21,7 06:23
21 16 Motyka Agata K (4) K50 (1) POL Żabnica 2:01:16,0 33:31,4 06:44
22 30 Ziobrowski Kacper M (18) M18 (3) POL ZSAiO Żywiec Węgierska Górka 2:02:10,2 34:25,6 06:47
23 9 Garcarczyk Aneta K (5) K35 (1) POL Żywiec 2:03:50,9 36:06,3 06:52
24 18 Kramarczyk Maciej M (19) M50 (7) POL Węgrzce Wlk 2:04:57,9 37:13,3 06:56
25 25 Tyrlik Barbara K (6) K18 (4) POL Żabnica 2:06:18,4 38:33,8 07:01
26 17 Worek Magdalena K (7) K35 (2) POL Żabnica 2:08:31,0 40:46,4 07:08
27 24 ROZMUS MARZENA K (8) K35 (3) POL ŚWIERCZYNIEC RUNNING BOJSZOWY NOWE 2:21:09,9 53:25,3 07:50
28 12 Sonakowski Roman M (20) M50 (8) POL Lipowa 2:23:02,5 55:17,9 07:56
29 19 Nowak Marek M (21) M50 (9) POL Wieliczka 2:42:33,6 1:14:49,0 09:01
30 29 Stolarczyk Stanisław M (22) M50 (10) POL Cięcina 2:50:32,1 1:22:47,5 09:28