BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

XX Cross Beskidzki
Data:
27.10.2018
Miejsce:
Węgierska Górka
Cross Beskidzki
Dystans: 18.0 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKategoriaPOLKlubMiastoMetaStrataTempo
1 23 Ryłko Krzysztof M (1)M35 (1)POLZadyszka Oświęcim/KS KandaharOświęcim1:27:44,604:52
2 5 NOSALIK Marek M (2)M50 (1)POLMTAŻYWIEC1:27:53,900:09,304:52
3 27 Jachym Paweł M (3)M35 (2)POLKraków1:30:47,303:02,705:02
4 10 Kocierz Piotr M (4)M35 (3)POLŻywiec1:31:15,103:30,505:04
5 8 Hodana Marcin M (5)M35 (4)POLKraków1:32:29,604:45,005:08
6 3 Przybysz Ryszard M (6)M50 (2)POLŻory1:33:49,006:04,405:12
7 13 Woźniak Jacek M (7)M35 (5)POLWęgierska Górka SzalejeRybnik1:35:25,007:40,405:18
8 21 Kupczak Tadeusz M (8)M50 (3)POLBrzuśnik1:35:48,008:03,405:19
9 14 Zyzański Paweł M (9)M35 (6)POLRadziechowy-Wieprz1:36:42,408:57,805:22
10 22 Paluszkiewicz Kacper M (10)M18 (1)POLKamesznica1:40:45,413:00,805:35
11 7 Chruszcz Wojciech M (11)M35 (7)POLKlub Biegacza FartlekJastrzębie-Zdrój1:40:48,813:04,205:36
12 11 Sawicki Marek M (12)M18 (2)POLRadziechowy1:41:23,213:38,605:37
13 28 Jachym Drewniak Joanna K (1)K18 (1)POLKraków1:41:30,213:45,605:38
14 1 Czuwaj Krzysztof M (13)M35 (8)POLBrzeszcze1:43:23,815:39,205:44
15 2 Rochowiak Aleksandra K (2)K18 (2)POLŻywiec1:44:24,516:39,905:48
16 15 Kania Krzysztof M (14)M35 (9)POLWęgierska Górka1:44:59,017:14,405:49
17 20 Figura Andrzej M (15)M50 (4)POLHalny Węgierska GórkaCięcina1:45:32,917:48,305:51
18 6 MOTYKA TADEUSZ M (16)M50 (5)POLCISIEC1:52:27,324:42,706:14
19 26 Kupczak Beata K (3)K18 (3)POL1:53:48,626:04,006:19
20 4 Kupczak Maciej M (17)M50 (6)POLCisiec1:55:06,327:21,706:23
21 16 Motyka Agata K (4)K50 (1)POLŻabnica2:01:16,033:31,406:44
22 30 Ziobrowski Kacper M (18)M18 (3)POLZSAiO ŻywiecWęgierska Górka2:02:10,234:25,606:47
23 9 Garcarczyk Aneta K (5)K35 (1)POLŻywiec2:03:50,936:06,306:52
24 18 Kramarczyk Maciej M (19)M50 (7)POLWęgrzce Wlk2:04:57,937:13,306:56
25 25 Tyrlik Barbara K (6)K18 (4)POLŻabnica2:06:18,438:33,807:01
26 17 Worek Magdalena K (7)K35 (2)POLŻabnica2:08:31,040:46,407:08
27 24 ROZMUS MARZENA K (8)K35 (3)POLŚWIERCZYNIEC RUNNINGBOJSZOWY NOWE2:21:09,953:25,307:50
28 12 Sonakowski Roman M (20)M50 (8)POLLipowa2:23:02,555:17,907:56
29 19 Nowak Marek M (21)M50 (9)POLWieliczka2:42:33,61:14:49,009:01
30 29 Stolarczyk Stanisław M (22)M50 (10)POLCięcina2:50:32,11:22:47,509:28