Toggle navigation
Zawody
10km.pdf
5km.pdf
BIEG GŁÓWNY - 10 KM
Wydarzenie:
II Charytatywny Bieg Jankowice
II Charytatywny Bieg Jankowice
Organizator:
LKS Znicz Jankowice / ZSP Jankowice
Data:
09.06.2018
Miejsce:
Jankowice
Dystans:
0
.000 km
Zgłoszonych:
112
Ukończyło:
109
Nieklasyfikowani:
3
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów
brutto
OPEN
K
M
10KM-K
10KM-M
lub
Szukaj
Poz
Nr
Nazwisko, Imię
Płeć
Rok
Kategoria
Kraj
Klub
Miasto
Meta
Strata
1
243
Wójcik Paweł
M (1)
1998
10KM-M (1)
POL
Speed team brzeszcze/zadyszka oswie
Brzeszcze
37:03,1
2
317
Krupa Przemysław
M (2)
1983
10KM-M (2)
POL
Biegiem Przez Chybie
Mnich
37:25,4
00:22,3
3
154
Petkiewicz Tomasz
M (3)
1987
10KM-M (3)
POL
Kia Etrans - STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW
Mikołów
38:42,1
01:39,0
4
264
Krawczyk Jacek
M (4)
1973
10KM-M (4)
POL
Spot Pszczyna
Radostowice
40:12,7
03:09,6
5
27
Borkowy Michal
M (5)
1975
10KM-M (5)
POL
Niezrzeszony
Bojszowy
40:49,2
03:46,1
6
117
Sinka Damian
M (6)
1965
10KM-M (6)
POL
Pszczyna Biega
Pszczyna
40:57,3
03:54,2
7
44
DŁUGOSZ AGATA
K (1)
1982
10KM-K (1)
POL
NESSI TEAM / TGB LAKERUNNERS
Tychy
41:00,0
03:56,9
8
277
Gonska Łukasz
M (7)
1999
10KM-M (7)
POL
Time to run
Łąka
41:07,0
04:03,9
9
127
Skrabarczyk Wiesław
M (8)
1982
10KM-M (8)
POL
PoWoli do celu
Wola
41:15,6
04:12,5
10
107
Opiełka Rafał
M (9)
1969
10KM-M (9)
POL
Pszczyna
41:32,7
04:29,6
11
220
ZYGMA KORDIAN
M (10)
1992
10KM-M (10)
POL
LIGOTA
42:10,3
05:07,2
12
106
Janowska Michalina
K (2)
1987
10KM-K (2)
POL
Inżynieria Biegania
Rybnik
42:44,4
05:41,3
13
316
Konsek Paweł
M (11)
1990
10KM-M (11)
POL
Żory - Kleszczówka
Żory
42:47,0
05:43,9
14
120
Stuchlik Marek
M (12)
1984
10KM-M (12)
POL
Aktywna Pszczyna
Jarząbkowice
42:51,0
05:47,9
15
130
Opuchlik Tomasz
M (13)
1981
10KM-M (13)
POL
AktywnaPszczyna.pl
Studzienice
42:58,0
05:54,9
16
119
Miśka Piotr
M (14)
1970
10KM-M (14)
POL
KWK "Boże Dary"
Katowice
43:01,1
05:58,0
17
48
Faruga Lesław
M (15)
1978
10KM-M (15)
POL
NASFOL
Pszczyna
43:05,7
06:02,6
18
136
Malinowski Krzysztof
M (16)
1969
10KM-M (16)
POL
Powoli do celu
Gilowice
43:12,3
06:09,2
19
20
Gaża Krzysztof
M (17)
1977
10KM-M (17)
POL
Radostowice
43:18,3
06:15,2
20
61
Figołuszka Dawid
M (18)
1987
10KM-M (18)
POL
Jankowice
43:25,3
06:22,2
21
222
TOMCZYK PIOTR CZESŁAW
M (19)
1982
10KM-M (19)
POL
WILD RUNNERS CLUB
PIASEK
43:30,3
06:27,2
22
200
Blacha Marek
M (20)
1972
10KM-M (20)
POL
Jankowice
43:45,8
06:42,7
23
237
TRELIŃSKI Mariusz
M (21)
1976
10KM-M (21)
POL
Pszczyna biega
Pszczyna
43:49,5
06:46,4
24
291
Gwóźdź Andrzej
M (22)
1963
10KM-M (22)
POL
PoWoli do Celu
Wola
43:53,9
06:50,8
25
282
Kiełbasiński Andrzej
M (23)
1981
10KM-M (23)
POL
SPOT PSZCZYNA
Pszczyna
43:55,7
06:52,6
26
105
Roczkowski Artur
M (24)
1965
10KM-M (24)
POL
SBD Energetyk Rybnik
Rybnik
44:06,5
07:03,4
27
131
Pietroszek RAFAŁ
M (25)
1992
10KM-M (25)
POL
AktywnaPszczyna.pl
Strumień
44:09,3
07:06,2
28
157
Reguła JAROSŁAW
M (26)
1966
10KM-M (26)
POL
Tychy
44:19,2
07:16,1
29
69
Bratek Tomasz
M (27)
1979
10KM-M (27)
POL
Piasek
44:52,9
07:49,8
30
59
Bienioszek Dariusz
M (28)
1990
10KM-M (28)
POL
Laski Wino i Kasyno
Jankowice
45:41,4
08:38,3
31
8
Jaromin Błażej
M (29)
1978
10KM-M (29)
POL
Spot Pszczyna
Rudołtowice
45:57,6
08:54,5
32
272
Kania Tomasz
M (30)
1989
10KM-M (30)
POL
RESTAURACJA KAMERALNA
Piasek
45:58,6
08:55,5
33
108
Maryjosz Adrian
M (31)
1974
10KM-M (31)
POL
Niezrzeszony
Żory
46:22,8
09:19,7
34
80
Mrozik Dariusz
M (32)
1986
5KM-M
POL
Bojszowy
46:42,3
09:39,2
35
302
Gomola Paweł
M (33)
2002
10KM-M (32)
POL
Alpinka Ski Trab Team
Rybnik
47:13,9
10:10,8
36
148
Niebrzydowski Łukasz
M (34)
1985
10KM-M (33)
POL
Rybnik
47:15,3
10:12,2
37
254
Lubowiecki Tomasz
M (35)
1995
10KM-M (34)
POL
Jankowice
47:30,9
10:27,8
38
26
Baca Szymon
M (36)
1985
10KM-M (35)
POL
Ledovo.pl
Pszczyna
47:50,4
10:47,3
39
88
Machoń Tomasz
M (37)
1975
10KM-M (36)
POL
KAC RUNNERS
Pszczyna
47:50,6
10:47,5
40
78
Durok Wojciech
M (38)
1978
10KM-M (37)
POL
KAC RUNNERS
Jankowice
47:59,0
10:55,9
41
13
Simka Arkadiusz
M (39)
1986
10KM-M (38)
POL
Jankowice
48:06,1
11:03,0
42
165
Stania Damian
M (40)
1975
10KM-M (39)
POL
Pszczyna
48:18,5
11:15,4
43
118
Roehrich Krzysztof
M (41)
1986
10KM-M (40)
POL
Łąka
48:24,8
11:21,7
44
92
Indeka Wojciech
M (42)
1960
10KM-M (41)
POL
Rudołtowice
48:44,5
11:41,4
45
270
Krawczyński Sławomir
M (43)
1972
10KM-M (42)
POL
Pszczyna
48:58,7
11:55,6
46
125
Marek Robert
M (44)
1974
10KM-M (43)
POL
Rybnik
49:12,9
12:09,8
47
150
Skęczek Arkadiusz
M (45)
1976
10KM-M (44)
POL
Powoli do celu
Gilowice
49:13,2
12:10,1
48
9
BŁASZCZYSZYN ŁUKASZ
M (46)
1986
10KM-M (45)
POL
Sosnowiec
49:28,0
12:24,9
49
110
Marszałkowski Adam
M (47)
1979
10KM-M (46)
POL
KS Forma Wodziaław Śląski
Gorzyce
50:01,4
12:58,3
50
310
Kukla Piotr
M (48)
1972
10KM-M (47)
POL
FEWE
Piasek
50:17,2
13:14,1
51
4
FREJ ADAM
M (49)
1980
10KM-M (48)
POL
Łąka
50:20,9
13:17,8
52
77
Skrzypiec Dawid
M (50)
1983
10KM-M (49)
POL
Jankowice
50:52,1
13:49,0
53
38
Bednarski Ireneusz
M (51)
1969
10KM-M (50)
POL
Knurów
50:57,2
13:54,1
54
60
Chrapkiewicz Marek
M (52)
1983
10KM-M (51)
POL
Pszczyna
51:11,9
14:08,8
55
293
GOTZ Henryk
M (53)
1962
10KM-M (52)
POL
Jankowice
Jankowice
51:15,1
14:12,0
56
68
Kędzior Dawid
M (54)
1987
10KM-M (53)
POL
Jankowice
51:54,9
14:51,8
57
7
Dopieralska Katarzyna
K (3)
1984
10KM-K (3)
POL
Jankowice
52:14,0
15:10,9
58
138
Operchalski Andrzej
M (55)
1969
10KM-M (54)
POL
Jankowice
52:15,6
15:12,5
59
101
Reinert Aleksandra
K (4)
1978
10KM-K (4)
POL
Pszczyna
52:42,8
15:39,7
60
280
Grzyb Leszek
M (56)
1981
10KM-M (55)
POL
KAC RUNNERS
Łąka
53:12,1
16:09,0
61
308
Kuczera Grzegorz
M (57)
1967
10KM-M (56)
POL
Pszczyna
53:13,7
16:10,6
62
15
Figołuszka Katarzyna
K (5)
1990
10KM-K (5)
POL
Aktywne Choszczno
Jankowice
53:29,9
16:26,8
63
239
Zięcina Agnieszka
K (6)
1979
10KM-K (6)
POL
Wola
53:34,5
16:31,4
64
271
KOLASA JAROSŁAW
M (58)
1978
10KM-M (57)
POL
Jankowice
53:56,7
16:53,6
65
170
Pławecka Katarzyna
K (7)
1973
10KM-K (7)
POL
Pszczyna biega
Pszczyna
54:24,6
17:21,5
66
236
Zienkiewicz Magdalena
K (8)
1979
10KM-K (8)
POL
TYCHY
54:25,4
17:22,3
67
62
Małochleb Mateusz
M (59)
1997
10KM-M (58)
POL
trenujtriathlon
Katowice
54:27,0
17:23,9
68
256
Szczyrba Leszek
M (60)
1971
10KM-M (59)
POL
Pszczyna
54:47,0
17:43,9
69
145
Piłot Piotr
M (61)
1990
10KM-M (60)
POL
NASFOL
Pszczyna
54:52,6
17:49,5
70
174
Przystał Paweł
M (62)
1982
10KM-M (61)
POL
Znicz Jankowice
Jankowice
55:18,4
18:15,3
71
124
Nowok Monika
K (9)
1994
10KM-K (9)
POL
SPOT Pszczyna
Goczałkowice- Zdrój
55:31,6
18:28,5
72
67
Gwóźdź Karolina
K (10)
1993
10KM-K (10)
POL
Powoli do celu
Wola
57:02,1
19:59,0
73
159
OLCZAK PAWEL
M (63)
1981
10KM-M (62)
POL
TYCHY
57:17,1
20:14,0
74
244
Waleczek Krzysztof
M (64)
1967
10KM-M (63)
POL
Łąka biega
Łąka
57:30,0
20:26,9
75
294
Gamża Dawid
M (65)
1978
10KM-M (64)
POL
STUDZIONKA
57:32,9
20:29,8
76
273
Klepczyńska Sabina
K (11)
1977
10KM-K (11)
POL
Rybnik
57:40,2
20:37,1
77
45
Cywiński Robert
M (66)
1973
10KM-M (65)
POL
Świerczyniec Running
Świerczyniec
57:48,6
20:45,5
78
251
Wójcik Paweł
M (67)
1976
10KM-M (66)
POL
Warszawa
58:11,3
21:08,2
79
285
Góra Mateusz
M (68)
1998
10KM-M (67)
POL
Pszczyna
58:15,7
21:12,6
80
79
SONAKOWSKI ROMAN
M (69)
1960
10KM-M (68)
POL
Aniołki Charliego
Słotwina
59:01,9
21:58,8
81
274
Komorowska Żaneta
K (12)
1981
10KM-K (12)
POL
Lędziny
59:03,1
22:00,0
82
64
Dajka Barbara
K (13)
1981
10KM-K (13)
POL
Bieruń
59:03,2
22:00,1
83
63
Burek Gabriela
K (14)
1986
10KM-K (14)
POL
Pawłowice Śląskie
59:03,2
22:00,1
84
41
Balcarek Magdalena
K (15)
1979
10KM-K (15)
POL
Połomia
59:28,4
22:25,3
85
16
Danisz Adrianna
K (16)
1989
10KM-K (16)
POL
Łąka
59:32,2
22:29,1
86
29
Chudek Agnieszka
K (17)
1984
10KM-K (17)
POL
Goczałkowice
1:00:08,8
23:05,7
87
146
ROZMUS MARZENA
K (18)
1974
10KM-K (18)
POL
SWIERCZYNIEC RUNNING
BOJSZOWY NOWE
1:00:11,3
23:08,2
88
51
Zakrzewska Agnieszka
K (19)
1979
10KM-K (19)
POL
Pszczyna
1:00:13,2
23:10,1
89
143
Spyra Zdzisław
M (70)
1976
10KM-M (69)
POL
Śląska Oficyna Drukarska
Pszczyna
1:00:13,7
23:10,6
90
55
Dawczyńska Monika
K (20)
1977
10KM-K (20)
POL
Pszczyna
1:01:04,1
24:01,0
91
12
Widłok Helena
K (21)
1980
10KM-K (21)
POL
Pszczyna
1:01:04,4
24:01,3
92
42
Brończyk Ariel
M (71)
1988
10KM-M (70)
POL
FC Komorowice
Bielsko-Biała
1:01:06,4
24:03,3
93
99
Czerwieńska- Szczotka Agata
K (22)
1984
10KM-K (22)
POL
Pszczyna
1:01:50,9
24:47,8
94
257
Szczyrba Wojciech
M (72)
1997
10KM-M (71)
POL
Pszczyna
1:01:59,0
24:55,9
95
126
Nabrdalik Michał
M (73)
1993
10KM-M (72)
POL
Studzienice
1:03:51,0
26:47,9
96
11
CAPUTA STANISŁAW
M (74)
1965
10KM-M (73)
POL
Lipowa biega
LIPOWA
1:04:24,8
27:21,7
97
231
Wisniowska Izabela
K (23)
1971
10KM-K (23)
POL
Press Grass Biegamy i wspieramy
Tychy
1:05:27,0
28:23,9
98
292
KANTOROWSKA Ania
K (24)
1986
10KM-K (24)
POL
PoWoli do Celu
Wola
1:05:30,9
28:27,8
99
37
Biela Martyna
K (25)
1991
10KM-K (25)
POL
3sticks
Czarków
1:05:44,1
28:41,0
100
290
Kubis Barbara
K (26)
1980
10KM-K (26)
POL
Spot Pszczyna
Czarków
1:06:51,1
29:48,0
101
71
Białas Joanna
K (27)
1978
10KM-K (27)
POL
Spot Pszczyna
Radostowice
1:07:08,5
30:05,4
102
100
Szczotka Rafał
M (75)
1983
10KM-M (74)
POL
Pszczyna
1:10:08,1
33:05,0
103
144
Posełkiewicz Krzysztof
M (76)
1988
10KM-M (75)
POL
NASFOL
Pszczyna
1:10:09,0
33:05,9
104
81
Przybyła Agata
K (28)
1983
10KM-K (28)
POL
Jankowice
1:11:14,1
34:11,0
105
152
Podbioł Zbigniew
M (77)
1972
10KM-M (76)
POL
Jankowice
1:11:40,3
34:37,2
106
151
Podbioł Dorota
K (29)
1973
10KM-K (29)
POL
Jankofans Myto
JANKOWICE
1:11:40,6
34:37,5
107
97
Mrzyczek Gabriela
K (30)
1985
10KM-K (30)
POL
Zameczek Rudołtowice
Rudoltowice
1:12:28,6
35:25,5
108
313
JAGIEŁKA ANNA
K (31)
1989
10KM-K (31)
POL
TYCHY
1:13:37,2
36:34,1
109
160
MIOTK MATEUSZ
M (78)
1989
10KM-M (77)
POL
TYCHY
1:13:38,0
36:34,9
DNF
89
Marek Rafał
M
1972
10KM-M
POL
KAC RUNNERS
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
DNF
90
Mardzyński Dariusz
M
1964
10KM-M
POL
Opel Active Team
Gilowice
DNF
260
Kochan Rafał
M
1973
10KM-M
POL
Łąka
BGTimeSport
© 2015 - 2024