BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

II Charytatywny Bieg Jankowice
Data:
09.06.2018
Miejsce:
Jankowice
Organizator:
LKS Znicz Jankowice / ZSP Jankowice
DYSTANS KRÓTKI - 5 KM
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrata
1 18 Klaybor Dawid M (1)19905KM-M (1)POLŻagań17:08,9
2 286 Knopek Bartłomiej M (2)19845KM-M (2)POLBieruń19:06,601:57,7
3 199 Banert Filip M (3)19905KM-M (3)POLBanert TeamPszczyna19:26,602:17,7
4 3 Bronowski Damian M (4)19805KM-M (4)POLJankowice19:42,402:33,5
5 19 Klaybor Natalia K (1)19955KM-K (1)POLZagan19:48,202:39,3
6 172 Skowroński Szymon M (5)19815KM-M (5)POLBSFZTychy19:58,202:49,3
7 36 Drogosz Damian M (6)19785KM-M (6)POLAktywna Pszczyna Czechowice Dziedzice 20:07,602:58,7
8 40 Dobosz Andrzej M (7)19965KM-M (7)POLLUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKACzerwionka-Leszczyny21:11,904:03,0
9 164 szwed leszek M (8)19845KM-M (8)POLsuper tataPszczyna21:19,804:10,9
10 153 Skórzewska Barbara K (2)19715KM-K (2)POL21:20,604:11,7
11 265 Kolonko Roksana K (3)19935KM-K (3)POLSpeed Team BrzeszczeMiędzyrzecze21:33,404:24,5
12 84 Piech Jakub M (9)20025KM-M (9)POLAS-SPORTSTUDZIENICE21:40,104:31,2
13 30 Dzida Radosław M (10)19915KM-M (10)POLLigota21:57,204:48,3
14 311 Krzystolik Adam M (11)19905KM-M (11)POLBanert TeamPszczyna22:00,104:51,2
15 72 Wojtylak Maja K (4)20005KM-K (4)POLGoczałkowice-Zdrój22:25,005:16,1
16 135 Przewoźnik Marek M (12)19635KM-M (12)POLBrzeszcze22:25,205:16,3
17 287 Lasek Krystian M (13)19935KM-M (13)POLPoręba22:36,005:27,1
18 140 Szweda Krzysztof M (14)19805KM-M (14)POLEsa teamPszczyna22:56,105:47,2
19 83 Piech Michał M (15)19765KM-M (15)POLAS-SPORTJankowice23:00,005:51,1
20 70 Fliś Łukasz M (16)19915KM-M (16)POLFulfill Dreams Team PszczynaPszczyna23:00,605:51,7
21 115 Oszek Paweł M (17)19915KM-M (17)POLJankowice23:15,506:06,6
22 14 Boryczka Szymon M (18)19805KM-M (18)POLMiedzyrzecze24:24,807:15,9
23 102 Ryguła Tomasz M (19)19955KM-M (19)POLWILD RUNNERS CLUBPiasek24:57,407:48,5
24 121 Stuchlik Magdalena K (5)19825KM-K (5)POLJarząbkowice25:34,308:25,4
25 49 Broda Kamila K (6)19945KM-K (6)POLPiasek25:40,608:31,7
26 1 Balcarek Mariusz M (20)19805KM-M (20)POLJankowice26:19,109:10,2
27 47 Biela Sebastian M (21)19905KM-M (21)POL3sticksCzarków26:19,209:10,3
28 139 Piech Marcin M (22)19985KM-M (22)POLJankowice26:48,309:39,4
29 24 Bryła Paulina K (7)20035KM-K (7)POLŻempless TeamJankowice26:54,109:45,2
30 253 Żemła Tomasz M (23)19885KM-M (23)POLŻempless TeamPszczyna26:56,109:47,2
31 23 Bryła Dariusz M (24)19675KM-M (24)POLŻempless TeamJankowice26:56,109:47,2
32 247 WILCZEK MONIKA K (8)19595KM-K (8)POLRyleKatowice27:15,010:06,1
33 17 Bebek Ewa K (9)19895KM-K (9)POLLigota27:22,410:13,5
34 52 Bryła Wojciech M (25)19965KM-M (25)POLMiędzyrzecze27:31,410:22,5
35 129 Opuchlik Aleksandra K (10)19855KM-K (10)POLAktywnaPszczyna.plStudzienice27:38,210:29,3
36 104 MARSZALIK Stanisław M (26)19775KM-M (26)POLRyleKatowice27:54,610:45,7
37 278 Gawełczyk Marta K (11)19885KM-K (11)POLCE PROGRESSŻory28:10,511:01,6
38 261 Kościelny Anna K (12)19785KM-K (12)POLJankowice28:12,111:03,2
39 137 Stolarczyk Aleksandra K (13)19865KM-K (13)POLRUNTEAM PAWŁOWICEPawłowice28:12,511:03,6
40 279 Kozub Michał M (27)19775KM-M (27)POLMIKOJankowice28:24,011:15,1
41 22 Szczypka Jacek M (28)19845KM-M (28)POLSPOT PszczynaPszczyna28:32,111:23,2
42 75 Reclik Łukasz M (29)19825KM-M (29)POLPszczyna28:43,911:35,0
43 76 Szklanny-Reclik Elżbieta K (14)19825KM-K (14)POLNessi TeamPszczyna28:44,211:35,3
44 21 Haręża Marcin M (30)19915KM-M (30)POLBielsko-Biała28:45,811:36,9
45 122 SOBÓL KRZYSZTOF M (31)19695KM-M (31)POLPATYKIEM PISANE 505JAWISZOWICE28:45,911:37,0
46 93 Niedźwiedź Sonia K (15)19865KM-K (15)POLJankowice28:48,411:39,5
47 269 Kornak Monika K (16)19825KM-K (16)POLAktywna Pszczyna Czechowice Dziedzice 28:49,311:40,4
48 5 Folcik Ireneusz M (32)19635KM-M (32)POLKnurow28:50,211:41,3
49 205 Urbańczyk Alicja K (17)19805KM-K (17)POL29:02,311:53,4
50 163 Pękała Leszek M (33)199010KM-MPOLRadostowice29:05,311:56,4
51 25 Faruga Angelina K (18)19885KM-K (18)POL29:15,412:06,5
52 255 KOŚCIELNIAK Mieczysław M (34)19775KM-M (33)POLJankowice29:15,812:06,9
53 58 Bryła Dorota K (19)19955KM-K (19)POLJankowice29:16,212:07,3
54 87 Moric Anna K (20)19825KM-K (20)POLPszczyna29:16,412:07,5
55 203 Rybak Bartosz M (35)20035KM-M (34)POL29:23,912:15,0
56 204 Markiel Igor M (36)20025KM-M (35)POL29:27,312:18,4
57 132 Staroń Kornelia K (21)20025KM-K (21)POLAktywnaPszczyna.plStrumień29:32,212:23,3
58 207 Berger Marek M (37)19805KM-M (36)POLMikołów29:38,912:30,0
59 134 Sojka Piotr M (38)19825KM-M (37)POLAktywnaPszczyna.plBąków29:47,412:38,5
60 133 Sojka Patrycja K (22)19855KM-K (22)POLAktywnaPszczyna.plBąków29:47,412:38,5
61 6 Wieczorek Henryk M (39)19625KM-M (38)POLGoczałkowice Zdrój29:52,012:43,1
62 289 Losko Elżbieta K (23)19815KM-K (23)POLBojszowy30:08,512:59,6
63 43 Furman Sylwia K (24)19795KM-K (24)POLWirusySosnowiec30:23,813:14,9
64 301 Jankowska Becia K (25)19755KM-K (25)POLWIRUSYSosnowiec30:24,313:15,4
65 250 Wiera Czesław M (40)19525KM-M (39)POLJankowice30:31,713:22,8
66 10 Kondzielnik Paweł M (41)19815KM-M (40)POLJankowice30:32,513:23,6
67 95 Szpula Kasia K (26)19805KM-K (26)POLGoczalkowice30:32,513:23,6
68 114 Skrzypczyk Joanna K (27)19775KM-K (27)POLAzylRudołtowice30:46,113:37,2
69 300 Gruszka Damian M (42)20035KM-M (41)POLJankowice30:52,313:43,4
70 202 Duda Julia K (28)20025KM-K (28)POLPszczyna30:56,913:48,0
71 228 Żyła Piotr M (43)19775KM-M (42)POLCzechowice Dziedzice31:05,313:56,4
72 198 Szczypka Alina K (29)19835KM-M (43)POLSPOT PszczynaPszczyna31:10,914:02,0
73 267 Kubisty Anna K (30)19705KM-K (29)POLRYLEOświęcim31:13,414:04,5
74 266 Kaźmierczak Karolina K (31)19855KM-K (30)POLŁapanów31:20,614:11,7
75 225 Wiera Aneta K (32)19855KM-K (31)POLJankowice31:25,514:16,6
76 74 Porwit Aleksandra K (33)19745KM-K (32)POLGoczałkowice Zdrój31:28,014:19,1
77 295 Grabarczyk Wiktoria K (34)20035KM-K (33)POLPielgrzymowice31:31,814:22,9
78 275 Lisiak Krzysztof M (44)19545KM-M (44)POLWisa Wielka31:32,014:23,1
79 276 Kowal Wioletta K (35)19795KM-K (34)POLWisa Wielka31:33,814:24,9
80 158 MARSZALIK Zuzanna K (36)19945KM-K (35)POLRunteam PawłowicePawłowice31:36,114:27,2
81 103 MARSZALIK ANNA K (37)19805KM-K (36)POLRyleKatowice31:47,114:38,2
82 128 Mielcarek leszek M (45)19555KM-NW (1)POLcidry lotajomBytom31:52,614:43,7
83 155 Szema Piotr M (46)19805KM-M (45)POLJANKOWICE32:00,914:52,0
84 35 Drogosz Kamil M (47)19915KM-M (46)POLAktywna PszczynaTychy32:10,415:01,5
85 34 Kasperska Monika K (38)19855KM-K (37)POLTychy32:10,515:01,6
86 171 Musiolik Natalia K (39)20025KM-K (38)POLPszczyna32:40,815:31,9
87 312 Gregorczyk Aleksandra K (40)19795KM-K (39)POLJankowice32:44,415:35,5
88 109 Szewczyk Aleksandra K (41)19895KM-K (40)POLStudzienice32:55,315:46,4
89 2 Balcarek Marzena K (42)19815KM-K (41)POLJankowice32:55,415:46,5
90 94 Przybyła Renata K (43)19705KM-K (42)POLJankowice32:56,015:47,1
91 307 Godzic Dariusz M (48)19765KM-M (47)POLFrydek32:58,315:49,4
92 306 Godzic Magdalena K (44)19785KM-K (43)POLFrydek32:58,615:49,7
93 283 Kuczera Karina K (45)19925KM-K (44)POLKryry33:07,815:58,9
94 284 Kuczera Arkadiusz M (49)19895KM-M (48)POLKryry33:08,015:59,1
95 65 Biskup Artur M (50)19835KM-M (49)POLGryfno FamiliaBieruń33:23,916:15,0
96 66 Biskup Anna K (46)19845KM-K (45)POLGryfno FamiliaBieruń33:24,416:15,5
97 304 GRZYWA BOGUMIŁA K (47)19665KM-K (46)POLCZARKÓW33:27,016:18,1
98 259 Krystek Ewelina K (48)19815KM-K (47)POLPszczyna33:28,516:19,6
99 162 SOBIELA Przemek M (51)19815KM-M (50)POLGOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ33:49,816:40,9
100 161 Sobiela Anna K (49)19805KM-K (48)POLPołudniowa 37 43-230 Goczałkowice - Zdrój33:50,316:41,4
101 238 Uchyła Małgorzata K (50)19895KM-K (49)POLZabłocie 34:20,117:11,2
102 142 STAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ M (52)19605KM-NW (2)POLGórnik WolaWola35:02,317:53,4
103 73 Knapik Agnieszka K (51)19785KM-K (50)POLPszczyna35:23,618:14,7
104 281 Klimkowska Anita K (52)19745KM-K (51)POLSkipperTychy35:27,818:18,9
105 86 Otręba Jarosław M (53)19905KM-M (51)POLNasfolPszczyna 35:41,418:32,5
106 240 Waliczek Leszek M (54)19685KM-NW (3)POLAzylRudołtowice36:15,919:07,0
107 149 Mikosz Anita K (53)19855KM-K (52)POLKnurów36:28,019:19,1
108 98 PALA Alojzy M (55)19485KM-M (52)POLPSZCZYNA BIEGAPszczyna38:01,920:53,0
109 258 Gawęda Agata K (54)19825KM-K (53)POLPszczyna38:19,021:10,1
110 82 SZLĘK AGATA K (55)19795KM-K (54)POLPSZCZYNA38:19,321:10,4
111 263 Komraus Damian M (56)19855KM-NW (4)POLPszczyna BiegaPszczyna38:26,421:17,5
112 91 MARDZYŃSKA MAGDALENA K (56)19725KM-NW (5)POLGilowice38:26,821:17,9
113 297 Gardawska Karina K (57)19955KM-K (55)POLĆwiklice38:41,521:32,6
114 32 Buczek Beata K (58)19705KM-NW (6)POLPszczyna39:12,822:03,9
115 296 Grabarczyk Barbara K (59)19785KM-K (56)POLPielgrzymowice39:23,722:14,8
116 31 Kokot Klaudia K (60)19975KM-NW (7)POLCzerwionka-Leszczyny40:21,623:12,7
117 39 CZECH SYLWIA K (61)19785KM-NW (8)POLWILD RUNNERS CLUBPIASEK40:25,423:16,5
118 46 Cywińska Elżbieta K (62)19755KM-NW (9)POLŚwierczyniec RunningŚwierczyniec42:29,225:20,3
119 201 Ćwiertnia JAN M (57)19625KM-M (53)POLWola43:59,026:50,1
120 57 Czarnecki Roman M (58)19705KM-NW (10)POLPiasek44:38,027:29,1
121 56 Czarnecka Magdalena K (63)19715KM-NW (11)POLPiasek44:38,427:29,5
122 50 Cofała Anna K (64)19635KM-NW (12)POLJankowice44:41,027:32,1
123 141 STAŃCZYK Krystyna K (65)19615KM-NW (13)POLChodzę bo lubięWola45:05,227:56,3
124 147 Staroń Magda K (66)19785KM-NW (14)POLSiewierz46:08,028:59,1
125 156 Muskała Mateusz M (59)19875KM-NW (15)POLWIRUSYSosnowiec46:09,629:00,7
126 309 Łyczko Barbara K (67)19735KM-NW (16)POLMysłowice46:15,829:06,9
127 245 Zywert Emilia K (68)20025KM-K (57)POLĆwiklice47:33,830:24,9
128 298 Gardawska Barbara K (69)19685KM-NW (17)POLĆwiklice47:33,830:24,9
129 305 Gogol Lucyna K (70)19685KM-NW (18)POLPszczyna47:40,230:31,3
130 166 NOWAK SYLWIA K (71)19765KM-NW (19)POLPSZCZYNA50:02,732:53,8
131 226 Utrata Janusz M (60)19695KM-NW (20)POLJankowice 50:03,532:54,6
132 227 Utrata Barbara K (72)19745KM-NW (21)POLJankowice 50:07,232:58,3
133 111 Skoczyńska Aleksandra K (73)19705KM-NW (22)POLPiasek51:50,734:41,8
134 112 Skoczyński Adam M (61)19635KM-NW (23)POLPiasek51:51,234:42,3
135 299 Jachimczak Marta K (74)19745KM-K (58)POLĆwiklice51:57,734:48,8
136 53 Bartnicka Barbara K (75)19895KM-NW (24)POLPawlowice52:17,635:08,7
137 54 Bojarska Dorota K (76)19805KM-NW (25)POLCE PROGRESSJastrzebie-Zdrój52:18,135:09,2
138 113 Szymańska Magdalena K (77)19875KM-NW (26)POLPawłowice52:18,235:09,3
139 116 Niemiec Magdalena K (78)19865KM-NW (27)POLJankowice53:09,136:00,2
140 123 Nedved Boguslawa K (79)19785KM-NW (28)POLStudzienice53:10,236:01,3
141 229 Warwas Halina K (80)19795KM-NW (29)POLJankowice53:11,536:02,6
142 85 Piech URSZULA K (81)19765KM-NW (30)POLAS-SPORTSTUDZIENICE53:14,136:05,2
143 262 Komraus Justyna K (82)19995KM-NW (31)POLWola54:22,637:13,7
144 167 PIŁOT JUSTYNA K (83)19915KM-NW (32)POLPSZCZYNA54:43,337:34,4
145 168 PIŁOT DOMINIKA K (84)19975KM-NW (33)POLPSZCZYNA54:44,137:35,2
146 314 GLEŃSK BOŻENA K (85)19765KM-NW (34)POLPSZCZYNA54:47,737:38,8
147 169 MANOWSKA MIRELA K (86)19895KM-NW (35)POLGOCZAŁKOWICE-ZDRÓJ54:48,437:39,5
148 315 Hasa Barbara K (87)19715KM-NW (36)POLMikołów54:49,837:40,9
149 268 Furtok Lidia K (88)19675KM-NW (37)POLPszczyna54:50,937:42,0
150 28 Potyka Antoni M (62)20025KM-M (54)POL54:51,037:42,1
DNF 33 Brom Henryk M19535KM-NWPOL
DNF 96 Szafron Barbara K19815KM-KPOLStudzienice
DNF 246 Żelech Grzegorz M19855KM-MPOLWola
DNF 252 Węgrzyn Ewa K19805KM-KPOLĆwiklice
DNF 288 Kostka Joanna K19865KM-KPOLŚwierczyniec RunningBojszowy Nowe
DNF 303 Grygier Maciej M19805KM-MPOLMG SportPszczyna