BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

II Charytatywny Bieg Jankowice
Data:
09.06.2018
Miejsce:
Jankowice
Organizator:
LKS Znicz Jankowice / ZSP Jankowice
DYSTANS KRÓTKI - 5 KM
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrata
1 18 Klaybor Dawid M (1) 1990 5KM-M (1) POL Żagań 17:08,9
2 286 Knopek Bartłomiej M (2) 1984 5KM-M (2) POL Bieruń 19:06,6 01:57,7
3 199 Banert Filip M (3) 1990 5KM-M (3) POL Banert Team Pszczyna 19:26,6 02:17,7
4 3 Bronowski Damian M (4) 1980 5KM-M (4) POL Jankowice 19:42,4 02:33,5
5 19 Klaybor Natalia K (1) 1995 5KM-K (1) POL Zagan 19:48,2 02:39,3
6 172 Skowroński Szymon M (5) 1981 5KM-M (5) POL BSFZ Tychy 19:58,2 02:49,3
7 36 Drogosz Damian M (6) 1978 5KM-M (6) POL Aktywna Pszczyna Czechowice Dziedzice 20:07,6 02:58,7
8 40 Dobosz Andrzej M (7) 1996 5KM-M (7) POL LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA Czerwionka-Leszczyny 21:11,9 04:03,0
9 164 szwed leszek M (8) 1984 5KM-M (8) POL super tata Pszczyna 21:19,8 04:10,9
10 153 Skórzewska Barbara K (2) 1971 5KM-K (2) POL 21:20,6 04:11,7
11 265 Kolonko Roksana K (3) 1993 5KM-K (3) POL Speed Team Brzeszcze Międzyrzecze 21:33,4 04:24,5
12 84 Piech Jakub M (9) 2002 5KM-M (9) POL AS-SPORT STUDZIENICE 21:40,1 04:31,2
13 30 Dzida Radosław M (10) 1991 5KM-M (10) POL Ligota 21:57,2 04:48,3
14 311 Krzystolik Adam M (11) 1990 5KM-M (11) POL Banert Team Pszczyna 22:00,1 04:51,2
15 72 Wojtylak Maja K (4) 2000 5KM-K (4) POL Goczałkowice-Zdrój 22:25,0 05:16,1
16 135 Przewoźnik Marek M (12) 1963 5KM-M (12) POL Brzeszcze 22:25,2 05:16,3
17 287 Lasek Krystian M (13) 1993 5KM-M (13) POL Poręba 22:36,0 05:27,1
18 140 Szweda Krzysztof M (14) 1980 5KM-M (14) POL Esa team Pszczyna 22:56,1 05:47,2
19 83 Piech Michał M (15) 1976 5KM-M (15) POL AS-SPORT Jankowice 23:00,0 05:51,1
20 70 Fliś Łukasz M (16) 1991 5KM-M (16) POL Fulfill Dreams Team Pszczyna Pszczyna 23:00,6 05:51,7
21 115 Oszek Paweł M (17) 1991 5KM-M (17) POL Jankowice 23:15,5 06:06,6
22 14 Boryczka Szymon M (18) 1980 5KM-M (18) POL Miedzyrzecze 24:24,8 07:15,9
23 102 Ryguła Tomasz M (19) 1995 5KM-M (19) POL WILD RUNNERS CLUB Piasek 24:57,4 07:48,5
24 121 Stuchlik Magdalena K (5) 1982 5KM-K (5) POL Jarząbkowice 25:34,3 08:25,4
25 49 Broda Kamila K (6) 1994 5KM-K (6) POL Piasek 25:40,6 08:31,7
26 1 Balcarek Mariusz M (20) 1980 5KM-M (20) POL Jankowice 26:19,1 09:10,2
27 47 Biela Sebastian M (21) 1990 5KM-M (21) POL 3sticks Czarków 26:19,2 09:10,3
28 139 Piech Marcin M (22) 1998 5KM-M (22) POL Jankowice 26:48,3 09:39,4
29 24 Bryła Paulina K (7) 2003 5KM-K (7) POL Żempless Team Jankowice 26:54,1 09:45,2
30 253 Żemła Tomasz M (23) 1988 5KM-M (23) POL Żempless Team Pszczyna 26:56,1 09:47,2
31 23 Bryła Dariusz M (24) 1967 5KM-M (24) POL Żempless Team Jankowice 26:56,1 09:47,2
32 247 WILCZEK MONIKA K (8) 1959 5KM-K (8) POL Ryle Katowice 27:15,0 10:06,1
33 17 Bebek Ewa K (9) 1989 5KM-K (9) POL Ligota 27:22,4 10:13,5
34 52 Bryła Wojciech M (25) 1996 5KM-M (25) POL Międzyrzecze 27:31,4 10:22,5
35 129 Opuchlik Aleksandra K (10) 1985 5KM-K (10) POL AktywnaPszczyna.pl Studzienice 27:38,2 10:29,3
36 104 MARSZALIK Stanisław M (26) 1977 5KM-M (26) POL Ryle Katowice 27:54,6 10:45,7
37 278 Gawełczyk Marta K (11) 1988 5KM-K (11) POL CE PROGRESS Żory 28:10,5 11:01,6
38 261 Kościelny Anna K (12) 1978 5KM-K (12) POL Jankowice 28:12,1 11:03,2
39 137 Stolarczyk Aleksandra K (13) 1986 5KM-K (13) POL RUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE Pawłowice 28:12,5 11:03,6
40 279 Kozub Michał M (27) 1977 5KM-M (27) POL MIKO Jankowice 28:24,0 11:15,1
41 22 Szczypka Jacek M (28) 1984 5KM-M (28) POL SPOT Pszczyna Pszczyna 28:32,1 11:23,2
42 75 Reclik Łukasz M (29) 1982 5KM-M (29) POL Pszczyna 28:43,9 11:35,0
43 76 Szklanny-Reclik Elżbieta K (14) 1982 5KM-K (14) POL Nessi Team Pszczyna 28:44,2 11:35,3
44 21 Haręża Marcin M (30) 1991 5KM-M (30) POL Bielsko-Biała 28:45,8 11:36,9
45 122 SOBÓL KRZYSZTOF M (31) 1969 5KM-M (31) POL PATYKIEM PISANE 505 JAWISZOWICE 28:45,9 11:37,0
46 93 Niedźwiedź Sonia K (15) 1986 5KM-K (15) POL Jankowice 28:48,4 11:39,5
47 269 Kornak Monika K (16) 1982 5KM-K (16) POL Aktywna Pszczyna Czechowice Dziedzice 28:49,3 11:40,4
48 5 Folcik Ireneusz M (32) 1963 5KM-M (32) POL Knurow 28:50,2 11:41,3
49 205 Urbańczyk Alicja K (17) 1980 5KM-K (17) POL 29:02,3 11:53,4
50 163 Pękała Leszek M (33) 1990 10KM-M POL Radostowice 29:05,3 11:56,4
51 25 Faruga Angelina K (18) 1988 5KM-K (18) POL 29:15,4 12:06,5
52 255 KOŚCIELNIAK Mieczysław M (34) 1977 5KM-M (33) POL Jankowice 29:15,8 12:06,9
53 58 Bryła Dorota K (19) 1995 5KM-K (19) POL Jankowice 29:16,2 12:07,3
54 87 Moric Anna K (20) 1982 5KM-K (20) POL Pszczyna 29:16,4 12:07,5
55 203 Rybak Bartosz M (35) 2003 5KM-M (34) POL 29:23,9 12:15,0
56 204 Markiel Igor M (36) 2002 5KM-M (35) POL 29:27,3 12:18,4
57 132 Staroń Kornelia K (21) 2002 5KM-K (21) POL AktywnaPszczyna.pl Strumień 29:32,2 12:23,3
58 207 Berger Marek M (37) 1980 5KM-M (36) POL Mikołów 29:38,9 12:30,0
59 134 Sojka Piotr M (38) 1982 5KM-M (37) POL AktywnaPszczyna.pl Bąków 29:47,4 12:38,5
60 133 Sojka Patrycja K (22) 1985 5KM-K (22) POL AktywnaPszczyna.pl Bąków 29:47,4 12:38,5
61 6 Wieczorek Henryk M (39) 1962 5KM-M (38) POL Goczałkowice Zdrój 29:52,0 12:43,1
62 289 Losko Elżbieta K (23) 1981 5KM-K (23) POL Bojszowy 30:08,5 12:59,6
63 43 Furman Sylwia K (24) 1979 5KM-K (24) POL Wirusy Sosnowiec 30:23,8 13:14,9
64 301 Jankowska Becia K (25) 1975 5KM-K (25) POL WIRUSY Sosnowiec 30:24,3 13:15,4
65 250 Wiera Czesław M (40) 1952 5KM-M (39) POL Jankowice 30:31,7 13:22,8
66 10 Kondzielnik Paweł M (41) 1981 5KM-M (40) POL Jankowice 30:32,5 13:23,6
67 95 Szpula Kasia K (26) 1980 5KM-K (26) POL Goczalkowice 30:32,5 13:23,6
68 114 Skrzypczyk Joanna K (27) 1977 5KM-K (27) POL Azyl Rudołtowice 30:46,1 13:37,2
69 300 Gruszka Damian M (42) 2003 5KM-M (41) POL Jankowice 30:52,3 13:43,4
70 202 Duda Julia K (28) 2002 5KM-K (28) POL Pszczyna 30:56,9 13:48,0
71 228 Żyła Piotr M (43) 1977 5KM-M (42) POL Czechowice Dziedzice 31:05,3 13:56,4
72 198 Szczypka Alina K (29) 1983 5KM-M (43) POL SPOT Pszczyna Pszczyna 31:10,9 14:02,0
73 267 Kubisty Anna K (30) 1970 5KM-K (29) POL RYLE Oświęcim 31:13,4 14:04,5
74 266 Kaźmierczak Karolina K (31) 1985 5KM-K (30) POL Łapanów 31:20,6 14:11,7
75 225 Wiera Aneta K (32) 1985 5KM-K (31) POL Jankowice 31:25,5 14:16,6
76 74 Porwit Aleksandra K (33) 1974 5KM-K (32) POL Goczałkowice Zdrój 31:28,0 14:19,1
77 295 Grabarczyk Wiktoria K (34) 2003 5KM-K (33) POL Pielgrzymowice 31:31,8 14:22,9
78 275 Lisiak Krzysztof M (44) 1954 5KM-M (44) POL Wisa Wielka 31:32,0 14:23,1
79 276 Kowal Wioletta K (35) 1979 5KM-K (34) POL Wisa Wielka 31:33,8 14:24,9
80 158 MARSZALIK Zuzanna K (36) 1994 5KM-K (35) POL Runteam Pawłowice Pawłowice 31:36,1 14:27,2
81 103 MARSZALIK ANNA K (37) 1980 5KM-K (36) POL Ryle Katowice 31:47,1 14:38,2
82 128 Mielcarek leszek M (45) 1955 5KM-NW (1) POL cidry lotajom Bytom 31:52,6 14:43,7
83 155 Szema Piotr M (46) 1980 5KM-M (45) POL JANKOWICE 32:00,9 14:52,0
84 35 Drogosz Kamil M (47) 1991 5KM-M (46) POL Aktywna Pszczyna Tychy 32:10,4 15:01,5
85 34 Kasperska Monika K (38) 1985 5KM-K (37) POL Tychy 32:10,5 15:01,6
86 171 Musiolik Natalia K (39) 2002 5KM-K (38) POL Pszczyna 32:40,8 15:31,9
87 312 Gregorczyk Aleksandra K (40) 1979 5KM-K (39) POL Jankowice 32:44,4 15:35,5
88 109 Szewczyk Aleksandra K (41) 1989 5KM-K (40) POL Studzienice 32:55,3 15:46,4
89 2 Balcarek Marzena K (42) 1981 5KM-K (41) POL Jankowice 32:55,4 15:46,5
90 94 Przybyła Renata K (43) 1970 5KM-K (42) POL Jankowice 32:56,0 15:47,1
91 307 Godzic Dariusz M (48) 1976 5KM-M (47) POL Frydek 32:58,3 15:49,4
92 306 Godzic Magdalena K (44) 1978 5KM-K (43) POL Frydek 32:58,6 15:49,7
93 283 Kuczera Karina K (45) 1992 5KM-K (44) POL Kryry 33:07,8 15:58,9
94 284 Kuczera Arkadiusz M (49) 1989 5KM-M (48) POL Kryry 33:08,0 15:59,1
95 65 Biskup Artur M (50) 1983 5KM-M (49) POL Gryfno Familia Bieruń 33:23,9 16:15,0
96 66 Biskup Anna K (46) 1984 5KM-K (45) POL Gryfno Familia Bieruń 33:24,4 16:15,5
97 304 GRZYWA BOGUMIŁA K (47) 1966 5KM-K (46) POL CZARKÓW 33:27,0 16:18,1
98 259 Krystek Ewelina K (48) 1981 5KM-K (47) POL Pszczyna 33:28,5 16:19,6
99 162 SOBIELA Przemek M (51) 1981 5KM-M (50) POL GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 33:49,8 16:40,9
100 161 Sobiela Anna K (49) 1980 5KM-K (48) POL Południowa 37 43-230 Goczałkowice - Zdrój 33:50,3 16:41,4
101 238 Uchyła Małgorzata K (50) 1989 5KM-K (49) POL Zabłocie 34:20,1 17:11,2
102 142 STAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ M (52) 1960 5KM-NW (2) POL Górnik Wola Wola 35:02,3 17:53,4
103 73 Knapik Agnieszka K (51) 1978 5KM-K (50) POL Pszczyna 35:23,6 18:14,7
104 281 Klimkowska Anita K (52) 1974 5KM-K (51) POL Skipper Tychy 35:27,8 18:18,9
105 86 Otręba Jarosław M (53) 1990 5KM-M (51) POL Nasfol Pszczyna 35:41,4 18:32,5
106 240 Waliczek Leszek M (54) 1968 5KM-NW (3) POL Azyl Rudołtowice 36:15,9 19:07,0
107 149 Mikosz Anita K (53) 1985 5KM-K (52) POL Knurów 36:28,0 19:19,1
108 98 PALA Alojzy M (55) 1948 5KM-M (52) POL PSZCZYNA BIEGA Pszczyna 38:01,9 20:53,0
109 258 Gawęda Agata K (54) 1982 5KM-K (53) POL Pszczyna 38:19,0 21:10,1
110 82 SZLĘK AGATA K (55) 1979 5KM-K (54) POL PSZCZYNA 38:19,3 21:10,4
111 263 Komraus Damian M (56) 1985 5KM-NW (4) POL Pszczyna Biega Pszczyna 38:26,4 21:17,5
112 91 MARDZYŃSKA MAGDALENA K (56) 1972 5KM-NW (5) POL Gilowice 38:26,8 21:17,9
113 297 Gardawska Karina K (57) 1995 5KM-K (55) POL Ćwiklice 38:41,5 21:32,6
114 32 Buczek Beata K (58) 1970 5KM-NW (6) POL Pszczyna 39:12,8 22:03,9
115 296 Grabarczyk Barbara K (59) 1978 5KM-K (56) POL Pielgrzymowice 39:23,7 22:14,8
116 31 Kokot Klaudia K (60) 1997 5KM-NW (7) POL Czerwionka-Leszczyny 40:21,6 23:12,7
117 39 CZECH SYLWIA K (61) 1978 5KM-NW (8) POL WILD RUNNERS CLUB PIASEK 40:25,4 23:16,5
118 46 Cywińska Elżbieta K (62) 1975 5KM-NW (9) POL Świerczyniec Running Świerczyniec 42:29,2 25:20,3
119 201 Ćwiertnia JAN M (57) 1962 5KM-M (53) POL Wola 43:59,0 26:50,1
120 57 Czarnecki Roman M (58) 1970 5KM-NW (10) POL Piasek 44:38,0 27:29,1
121 56 Czarnecka Magdalena K (63) 1971 5KM-NW (11) POL Piasek 44:38,4 27:29,5
122 50 Cofała Anna K (64) 1963 5KM-NW (12) POL Jankowice 44:41,0 27:32,1
123 141 STAŃCZYK Krystyna K (65) 1961 5KM-NW (13) POL Chodzę bo lubię Wola 45:05,2 27:56,3
124 147 Staroń Magda K (66) 1978 5KM-NW (14) POL Siewierz 46:08,0 28:59,1
125 156 Muskała Mateusz M (59) 1987 5KM-NW (15) POL WIRUSY Sosnowiec 46:09,6 29:00,7
126 309 Łyczko Barbara K (67) 1973 5KM-NW (16) POL Mysłowice 46:15,8 29:06,9
127 245 Zywert Emilia K (68) 2002 5KM-K (57) POL Ćwiklice 47:33,8 30:24,9
128 298 Gardawska Barbara K (69) 1968 5KM-NW (17) POL Ćwiklice 47:33,8 30:24,9
129 305 Gogol Lucyna K (70) 1968 5KM-NW (18) POL Pszczyna 47:40,2 30:31,3
130 166 NOWAK SYLWIA K (71) 1976 5KM-NW (19) POL PSZCZYNA 50:02,7 32:53,8
131 226 Utrata Janusz M (60) 1969 5KM-NW (20) POL Jankowice 50:03,5 32:54,6
132 227 Utrata Barbara K (72) 1974 5KM-NW (21) POL Jankowice 50:07,2 32:58,3
133 111 Skoczyńska Aleksandra K (73) 1970 5KM-NW (22) POL Piasek 51:50,7 34:41,8
134 112 Skoczyński Adam M (61) 1963 5KM-NW (23) POL Piasek 51:51,2 34:42,3
135 299 Jachimczak Marta K (74) 1974 5KM-K (58) POL Ćwiklice 51:57,7 34:48,8
136 53 Bartnicka Barbara K (75) 1989 5KM-NW (24) POL Pawlowice 52:17,6 35:08,7
137 54 Bojarska Dorota K (76) 1980 5KM-NW (25) POL CE PROGRESS Jastrzebie-Zdrój 52:18,1 35:09,2
138 113 Szymańska Magdalena K (77) 1987 5KM-NW (26) POL Pawłowice 52:18,2 35:09,3
139 116 Niemiec Magdalena K (78) 1986 5KM-NW (27) POL Jankowice 53:09,1 36:00,2
140 123 Nedved Boguslawa K (79) 1978 5KM-NW (28) POL Studzienice 53:10,2 36:01,3
141 229 Warwas Halina K (80) 1979 5KM-NW (29) POL Jankowice 53:11,5 36:02,6
142 85 Piech URSZULA K (81) 1976 5KM-NW (30) POL AS-SPORT STUDZIENICE 53:14,1 36:05,2
143 262 Komraus Justyna K (82) 1999 5KM-NW (31) POL Wola 54:22,6 37:13,7
144 167 PIŁOT JUSTYNA K (83) 1991 5KM-NW (32) POL PSZCZYNA 54:43,3 37:34,4
145 168 PIŁOT DOMINIKA K (84) 1997 5KM-NW (33) POL PSZCZYNA 54:44,1 37:35,2
146 314 GLEŃSK BOŻENA K (85) 1976 5KM-NW (34) POL PSZCZYNA 54:47,7 37:38,8
147 169 MANOWSKA MIRELA K (86) 1989 5KM-NW (35) POL GOCZAŁKOWICE-ZDRÓJ 54:48,4 37:39,5
148 315 Hasa Barbara K (87) 1971 5KM-NW (36) POL Mikołów 54:49,8 37:40,9
149 268 Furtok Lidia K (88) 1967 5KM-NW (37) POL Pszczyna 54:50,9 37:42,0
150 28 Potyka Antoni M (62) 2002 5KM-M (54) POL 54:51,0 37:42,1
DNF 33 Brom Henryk M 1953 5KM-NW POL
DNF 96 Szafron Barbara K 1981 5KM-K POL Studzienice
DNF 246 Żelech Grzegorz M 1985 5KM-M POL Wola
DNF 252 Węgrzyn Ewa K 1980 5KM-K POL Ćwiklice
DNF 288 Kostka Joanna K 1986 5KM-K POL Świerczyniec Running Bojszowy Nowe
DNF 303 Grygier Maciej M 1980 5KM-M POL MG Sport Pszczyna