BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 2018
Data:
12-14.10.2018
Miejsce:
Beskid Niski
Organizator:
Fundacja Ultra
Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 70
Dystans: 70.0 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrataTempoIwonicz-Zdrój 20.6kmPuławy Górne 40.3km
1 1003 Leśniak Kamil M (1) POL INOV-8 TEAM TORUŃ 5:43:15,8 04:54 1:47:18,1 (1) 3:15:49,8 (1)
2 1506 Klecha Rafał M (2) POL Dacza Turysty i Biegacza Zakopane 5:56:41,5 13:25,7 05:05 1:51:06,6 (5) 3:23:37,3 (3)
3 1418 Szcześniewski Miłosz M (3) POL Salco Garmin Team Dąbcze 6:06:27,1 23:11,3 05:14 1:48:55,2 (3) 3:22:48,9 (2)
4 1191 Kobos Tomasz M (4) POL Metoda Feldenkraisa Kraków 6:19:41,5 36:25,7 05:25 1:53:14,9 (6) 3:30:43,5 (4)
5 1007 Sikora Sebastian M (5) POL ACEL GDYNIA Gdynia 6:33:52,2 50:36,4 05:37 1:56:03,5 (10) 3:39:45,7 (9)
6 1009 Kozioł Damian M (6) POL Buff Family Zloty Stok 6:35:03,8 51:48,0 05:38 1:54:49,4 (9) 3:35:03,0 (7)
7 1342 Podolski Przemysław M (7) POL Dobrzeń Wielki 6:37:11,9 53:56,1 05:40 1:49:23,5 (4) 3:30:47,4 (5)
8 1408 Studencki Dawid M (8) POL Kościelisko 6:41:17,3 58:01,5 05:43 2:01:11,3 (17) 3:45:07,2 (12)
9 1401 Sokołowski Marek M (9) POL Alpin Sport Team Mysłowice-Wesoła 6:41:45,0 58:29,2 05:44 2:00:37,0 (15) 3:44:52,6 (11)
10 1004 Solińska Katarzyna K (1) POL Cisowianka Team PL Kraków 6:42:18,3 59:02,5 05:44 2:03:27,1 (18) 3:49:37,1 (15)
11 1233 Kwiecień Kacper M (10) POL TEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL POLSKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 6:46:02,1 1:02:46,3 05:48 1:48:46,4 (2) 3:36:36,2 (8)
12 1176 Kaszuba Michał M (11) POL Grupa Nomax Piekary Śląskie 6:55:02,0 1:11:46,2 05:55 1:58:43,0 (13) 3:47:17,3 (14)
13 1192 Kokot Krzysztof M (12) POL Niewybiegani Żory 6:57:50,4 1:14:34,6 05:58 2:04:00,0 (19) 3:50:12,6 (16)
14 1099 Drozd Michal M (13) POL Kolakow 7:08:27,6 1:25:11,8 06:07 2:22:19,0 (71) 3:53:14,3 (19)
15 1006 Kącka Anna K (2) POL Buff Team Poland Zabrze 7:14:01,1 1:30:45,3 06:12 2:04:22,6 (22) 4:03:05,4 (27)
16 1283 Morawski Przemysław M (14) POL Kraków 7:15:36,7 1:32:20,9 06:13 2:10:03,9 (27) 4:01:56,8 (24)
17 1503 Trznadel Maciej M (15) POL KS Kandahar / SPLA Tychy Bytom 7:17:40,7 1:34:24,9 06:15 2:21:29,0 (69) 3:50:53,9 (17)
18 1411 Swałdek Konrad M (16) POL TrailRun.pl Kraków 7:21:44,6 1:38:28,8 06:18 2:12:10,2 (34) 4:02:25,2 (26)
19 1278 Mikołajewski Maciej M (17) POL Poznań 7:22:38,7 1:39:22,9 06:19 2:06:52,4 (25) 4:00:35,7 (22)
20 1115 Gawron Paweł M (18) POL Rzeszów 7:24:13,2 1:40:57,4 06:20 2:06:21,6 (24) 4:02:05,6 (25)
21 1135 Grzelak Adrian M (19) POL Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane Turek 7:25:13,7 1:41:57,9 06:21 2:12:36,8 (35) 4:03:42,8 (28)
22 1232 Kwiatkowska Kinga K (3) POL Alpin Sport Team Kraków 7:25:41,0 1:42:25,2 06:22 2:11:00,5 (29) 4:07:12,6 (29)
23 1046 Boryło Piotr M (20) POL KW Kraków Kraków 7:31:29,6 1:48:13,8 06:26 2:11:14,5 (31) 4:01:35,6 (23)
24 1495 Ziółek Magdalena K (4) POL Łódź Running Team Józefosław 7:31:33,9 1:48:18,1 06:27 2:16:40,5 (49) 4:14:58,2 (34)
25 1360 Rachwał Marcin M (21) POL www.adserwisagrobud.pl Trzemeśnia 7:32:20,9 1:49:05,1 06:27 2:00:45,4 (16) 3:52:48,4 (18)
26 1416 Szarowar Bartosz M (22) POL Polska 7:33:10,0 1:49:54,2 06:28 2:04:20,8 (21) 3:59:41,2 (21)
27 1010 Głodowska Kamila K (5) POL Muay Running Team Iwonicz Zdrój 7:33:33,3 1:50:17,5 06:28 2:13:35,8 (38) 4:13:40,4 (32)
28 1270 Matysiak Bartłomiej M (23) POL JacekBiega Running Team Czachówek 7:35:46,6 1:52:30,8 06:30 2:13:12,0 (37) 4:15:10,8 (35)
29 1229 Kuśmider Jakub M (24) POL PKB/Szafa biegacza team Przemyśl 7:43:59,5 2:00:43,7 06:37 2:21:00,1 (67) 4:23:01,8 (47)
30 1171 Kamiński Piotr M (25) POL Łódź Kocha Sport/Move Medic Inowrocław 7:46:56,5 2:03:40,7 06:40 2:14:33,7 (43) 4:20:39,1 (41)
31 1165 Kaczmarek Tomasz M (26) POL Niepołomice Biegają Wieliczka 7:47:49,9 2:04:34,1 06:40 2:20:14,9 (59) 4:20:19,5 (40)
32 1355 Ptaszyński Wojciech M (27) POL Frombork 7:48:22,7 2:05:06,9 06:41 2:07:04,8 (26) 4:12:46,7 (31)
33 1396 Smolis Ivo M (28) POL Opole 7:50:46,7 2:07:30,9 06:43 2:04:05,0 (20) 3:59:17,5 (20)
34 1173 Kapelan Anna K (6) POL Fitness Z PASJĄ Anna Kapelan Przemyśl 7:51:44,0 2:08:28,2 06:44 2:21:03,3 (68) 4:23:52,7 (48)
35 1059 Całka Bartłomiej M (29) POL NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN Warszawa 7:53:26,5 2:10:10,7 06:45 2:23:27,8 (78) 4:26:16,2 (53)
36 1455 Urbańczyk Darek M (30) POL Randonneurs Polska Warszawa 7:57:16,2 2:14:00,4 06:49 2:16:09,9 (44) 4:18:47,9 (36)
37 1296 Niemiro Dominika K (7) POL Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAM Police 7:58:29,6 2:15:13,8 06:50 2:22:34,0 (74) 4:34:07,8 (67)
38 1458 Walasik Jarosław M (31) POL Jaworzno 7:59:28,2 2:16:12,4 06:50 2:17:18,0 (51) 4:25:06,1 (51)
39 1170 Kalita Arek M (32) POL CTS Jaworze 8:00:00,6 2:16:44,8 06:51 2:25:27,9 (81) 4:30:00,0 (59)
40 1069 Cichy Krzysztof M (33) POL Opony Serafinowski Górki Wielkie 8:00:54,8 2:17:39,0 06:52 2:14:20,2 (41) 4:27:20,0 (56)
41 1231 Kuter Krzysztof M (34) POL kuźnia triathlonu Piaseczno 8:02:39,4 2:19:23,6 06:53 2:11:27,7 (32) 4:14:12,5 (33)
42 1141 Gwiżdż Marcin M (35) POL Jaworzno 8:03:30,5 2:20:14,7 06:54 2:11:02,3 (30) 4:21:30,1 (43)
43 1085 czerniawski piotr M (36) POL warszawa 8:04:23,2 2:21:07,4 06:55 2:20:21,7 (61) 4:21:53,7 (45)
44 1333 Piecuch Marcin M (37) POL Lacho Team Przeworsk 8:05:15,4 2:21:59,6 06:55 2:20:25,3 (63) 4:26:56,1 (55)
45 1207 Krause Kuba M (38) POL Natural Born Runners Poznań 8:08:12,4 2:24:56,6 06:58 2:16:11,2 (46) 4:25:01,6 (50)
46 1410 Suski Marcin M (39) POL Lepiej Biegać Gorlice 8:09:34,6 2:26:18,8 06:59 2:19:09,0 (58) 4:19:52,1 (39)
47 1357 Pudło Mateusz M (40) POL Husaria Race Team Warszawa 8:09:54,9 2:26:39,1 06:59 2:14:09,0 (40) 4:26:36,4 (54)
48 1087 Dacyl Michał M (41) POL Nowy Styl Group Running Team Krosno 8:10:04,8 2:26:49,0 07:00 2:16:21,5 (47) 4:23:56,0 (49)
49 1285 Mosiński Michał M (42) POL Szczecin 8:10:44,0 2:27:28,2 07:00 2:16:40,1 (48) 4:21:42,8 (44)
50 1064 Chojnacki Leszek M (43) POL iADP.pl Warszawa 8:12:48,5 2:29:32,7 07:02 2:17:26,1 (52) 4:19:34,8 (37)
51 1155 JANKOWSKI ADAM M (44) POL Cieszyn 8:17:44,9 2:34:29,1 07:06 2:22:28,8 (72) 4:34:58,2 (69)
52 1127 Górniak-Antkowiak Agnieszka K (8) POL Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie 8:22:15,1 2:38:59,3 07:10 2:27:35,6 (97) 4:41:29,0 (79)
53 1025 BARTELA EDYTA K (9) POL Klub Biegacza Accenture Łódź 8:23:15,8 2:40:00,0 07:11 2:26:26,8 (89) 4:35:18,8 (70)
54 1001 Krosny Sebastian M (45) POL BodyDry Biegaton Mikołów Mikołów 8:24:00,9 2:40:45,1 07:12 1:56:44,3 (11) 3:46:24,7 (13)
55 1129 Grono Krzysztof M (46) POL V-Max Adamów Krzywda 8:24:04,1 2:40:48,3 07:12 2:22:38,8 (75) 4:31:28,3 (61)
56 1244 Litwin Bartłomiej M (47) POL Wkurw_Team Wrocanka 8:24:41,9 2:41:26,1 07:12 2:18:46,7 (56) 4:29:39,6 (58)
57 1369 Rowiński Michał M (48) POL Lubawa Kocha Biegać Lubawa 8:24:54,5 2:41:38,7 07:12 2:20:43,1 (65) 4:34:04,9 (66)
58 1322 PAZDUR MATEUSZ M (49) POL Laser Dance Squad Chrzanów 8:26:46,9 2:43:31,1 07:14 2:21:35,3 (70) 4:34:46,2 (68)
59 1459 Waldowski Arkadiusz M (50) POL Chorzów 8:29:24,8 2:46:09,0 07:16 2:28:33,2 (98) 4:41:33,4 (80)
60 1198 KORCZ DANIEL M (51) POL Jaworzno Runners Pro Team Jaworzno 8:30:25,4 2:47:09,6 07:17 2:20:22,9 (62) 4:32:48,9 (63)
61 1499 Żuławiński Jakub M (52) POL One Runner Team Kłaj 8:31:12,9 2:47:57,1 07:18 2:20:20,9 (60) 4:32:00,1 (62)
62 1354 Przypolski Paweł M (53) POL Im-Possible Team Warszawa 8:31:25,7 2:48:09,9 07:18 2:27:34,9 (96) 4:41:19,6 (78)
63 1199 Korek Michał M (54) POL Harpagan Sosnowiec Sosnowiec 8:34:49,7 2:51:33,9 07:21 2:18:29,3 (55) 4:22:46,1 (46)
64 1469 Wiktorowicz Tomasz M (55) POL Warszawa 8:35:07,2 2:51:51,4 07:21 2:20:49,3 (66) 4:37:23,0 (74)
65 1100 Drywa Jakub M (56) POL Gdynia 8:36:38,9 2:53:23,1 07:22 2:18:27,0 (54) 4:36:42,1 (72)
66 1107 Fejkova Michaela K (10) CZE COLUMBIA MONTRAIL Praha 8:37:56,4 2:54:40,6 07:23 2:30:02,6 (102) 4:36:57,6 (73)
67 1493 Zięborak Szymon M (57) POL Przed nami kosmos Nieporęt 8:37:58,7 2:54:42,9 07:23 2:14:29,8 (42) 4:20:47,8 (42)
68 1446 TRACZYK MAREK M (58) POL MPK Wybieganie Warszawa 8:38:11,4 2:54:55,6 07:24 2:20:28,3 (64) 4:33:20,2 (64)
69 1491 Zdunek Michał M (59) POL EuroSoft Team Warszawa 8:39:06,3 2:55:50,5 07:24 2:25:38,5 (83) 4:41:51,6 (82)
70 1221 Kuc Adam M (60) POL Kraków 8:40:42,3 2:57:26,5 07:26 2:28:42,4 (100) 4:41:06,4 (77)
71 1494 Zimny Tomasz M (61) POL Szczecin 8:42:57,5 2:59:41,7 07:28 2:26:10,2 (87) 4:48:23,3 (90)
72 1483 Wylegała Michał M (62) POL PCH_RUN Rataje 8:43:16,4 3:00:00,6 07:28 2:24:06,1 (79) 4:35:39,1 (71)
73 1461 Wasilewski Witold M (63) POL urodzony 13-ego Warszawa 8:43:29,3 3:00:13,5 07:28 2:36:23,5 (127) 4:55:16,6 (99)
74 1497 Zwoliński Tomasz M (64) POL Komenda Miejska PSP Gdynia Mosty 8:44:40,0 3:01:24,2 07:29 2:22:31,6 (73) 4:33:54,3 (65)
75 1098 Drozd Maciej M (65) POL Dream Run Warszawa 8:45:10,0 3:01:54,2 07:30 2:28:36,6 (99) 4:49:39,5 (92)
76 1425 Szyl Marek M (66) POL Runners Team Quibl Warszawa 8:46:41,5 3:03:25,7 07:31 2:27:12,1 (95) 4:46:38,3 (89)
77 1480 Wróbel Mateusz M (67) POL Uherce Mineralne 8:48:16,2 3:05:00,4 07:32 2:27:02,7 (91) 4:38:59,7 (76)
78 1031 Bieniek Damian M (68) POL Tri Aktywny Piotrków Piotrków Trybunalski 8:48:52,6 3:05:36,8 07:33 2:28:43,2 (101) 4:43:10,7 (85)
79 1073 Cioch Cezary M (69) POL Kallipso Skaryszew 8:50:58,7 3:07:42,9 07:35 2:25:50,3 (84) 4:41:47,8 (81)
80 1188 Klonowski Jacek M (70) POL Bialowieza 8:51:13,1 3:07:57,3 07:35 2:05:42,7 (23) 4:25:47,8 (52)
81 1241 Lichota Tomasz M (71) POL Dekoria Świdnica 8:52:40,2 3:09:24,4 07:36 2:27:04,8 (93) 4:46:21,3 (88)
82 1043 Borowik Tomasz M (72) POL ATOM Kraków 8:56:14,5 3:12:58,7 07:39 2:42:42,7 (175) 4:59:16,2 (107)
83 1502 Petelina Margarita K (11) LVA Riga 8:56:48,8 3:13:33,0 07:40 2:32:38,1 (110) 4:57:16,5 (102)
84 1464 WCISŁO RADOSŁAW M (73) POL Gdów 9:01:54,1 3:18:38,3 07:44 2:26:27,8 (90) 4:44:57,4 (86)
85 1112 Fricky Vlado M (74) SVK DIFFERENT Bardejov 9:02:13,9 3:18:58,1 07:44 2:18:16,7 (53) 4:37:43,0 (75)
86 1441 TITZ KOZA Julita K (12) POL Łódź 9:04:39,1 3:21:23,3 07:46 2:31:54,3 (107) 5:00:13,9 (110)
87 1194 Konik Jarosław M (75) POL Kraków 9:05:36,0 3:22:20,2 07:47 2:13:37,8 (39) 4:30:24,2 (60)
88 1404 Stoiński Marcin M (76) POL Band of Runners Kostrzyn 9:07:09,8 3:23:54,0 07:48 2:39:02,4 (143) 5:09:24,4 (139)
89 1273 mazurkiewicz jerzy M (77) POL Night runners Wrocław wrocław 9:09:00,0 3:25:44,2 07:50 2:27:07,1 (94) 4:50:42,6 (93)
90 1219 Księżak Bartłomiej M (78) POL Bieg Szlak Trafi Warszawa 9:09:02,1 3:25:46,3 07:50 2:27:03,2 (92) 4:53:52,0 (98)
91 1051 Bryszewska Patrycja K (13) POL Klub Biegacza Accenture Łódź 9:09:45,3 3:26:29,5 07:51 2:36:20,5 (126) 5:03:20,2 (117)
92 1356 Puchacz Piotr M (79) POL Warszawa 9:09:45,3 3:26:29,5 07:51 2:36:20,3 (125) 4:57:23,7 (103)
93 1429 Szymczyk Tomasz M (80) POL Częstochowa 9:10:57,3 3:27:41,5 07:52 2:34:39,5 (119) 5:00:12,9 (109)
94 1120 Glanowski Marek M (81) POL Run for fun Bystrzyca Kłodzka 9:12:00,3 3:28:44,5 07:53 2:31:25,0 (105) 4:46:09,7 (87)
95 1281 Moczyński Paweł M (82) POL Chmielów 9:12:18,8 3:29:03,0 07:53 2:26:24,8 (88) 4:51:04,3 (94)
96 1216 Krym Katarzyna K (14) POL Night Runners Wrocław Smolec 9:14:22,7 3:31:06,9 07:55 2:33:34,7 (117) 4:57:32,9 (104)
97 1070 Ciećkiewicz Tomasz M (83) POL Cieszanów 9:14:39,6 3:31:23,8 07:55 2:39:54,0 (149) 5:01:33,8 (113)
98 1308 Olma Przemysław M (84) POL ATSKO POLSKA/KS KANDAHAR BIELSKO-BIAŁA 9:14:50,7 3:31:34,9 07:55 2:16:10,3 (45) 4:42:11,1 (83)
99 1050 Brykczyński Łukasz M (85) POL TRIRENT Warszawa 9:15:15,2 3:31:59,4 07:55 2:33:29,5 (114) 4:59:14,4 (106)
100 1011 Adamus Jakub M (86) POL Trails Of Poland Częstochowa 9:15:42,4 3:32:26,6 07:56 2:38:30,0 (139) 5:04:31,4 (123)
101 1476 Wolański Witosław M (87) POL Jeszcze Trochę - Trójmiasto Gdańsk 9:15:42,9 3:32:27,1 07:56 2:40:19,3 (150) 5:04:58,8 (124)
102 1465 Widera Maciej M (88) POL Wodzionka CSC Adventure Chorzów 9:16:39,6 3:33:23,8 07:57 2:51:43,5 (225) 5:11:49,9 (149)
103 1213 Krukar Adam M (89) POL Finisz Rymanów Iwonicz 9:17:11,5 3:33:55,7 07:57 2:36:58,4 (133) 5:02:02,5 (115)
104 1138 Grzęda Krzysztof M (90) POL KS Pegaz / Anna run Nowa Wola 9:17:40,0 3:34:24,2 07:58 2:36:25,1 (130) 5:03:48,9 (121)
105 1074 Ciski Piotr M (91) POL Sage Fundation Warszawa 9:18:28,5 3:35:12,7 07:58 2:44:37,1 (186) 5:05:09,1 (126)
106 1504 Wethacz Dariusz M (92) POL Cisna 9:19:06,3 3:35:50,5 07:59 2:31:01,5 (103) 4:56:59,4 (101)
107 1299 Nowak Bartłomiej M (93) POL Olkusz 9:19:06,3 3:35:50,5 07:59 2:36:14,6 (124) 4:56:09,7 (100)
108 1209 Krawczynska Anna K (15) POL Pomioty Szatana Poznań 9:19:06,4 3:35:50,6 07:59 2:36:56,9 (132) 5:07:25,3 (132)
109 1284 Morcinek Marcin M (94) POL Bluszcza Katowice 9:19:06,4 3:35:50,6 07:59 2:41:03,6 (160) 5:01:40,1 (114)
110 1406 Stoliński Przemek M (95) POL Ozorków 9:20:54,4 3:37:38,6 08:00 2:26:05,8 (86) 4:51:32,9 (96)
111 1218 Krzyżan Jakub M (96) POL KW Kraków Jerzmanowice 9:22:32,9 3:39:17,1 08:02 2:35:03,0 (120) 5:00:39,5 (111)
112 1334 Pielka Robert M (97) POL Dąbrowa Górnicza 9:22:57,3 3:39:41,5 08:02 2:33:33,3 (116) 5:03:21,0 (118)
113 1092 Dąbrowski Marcin M (98) POL obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa 9:25:13,8 3:41:58,0 08:04 2:26:04,0 (85) 4:48:28,4 (91)
114 1028 Bezulski Łukasz M (99) POL KTS Donki Warszawa 9:26:38,2 3:43:22,4 08:05 2:36:24,6 (128) 5:06:35,3 (130)
115 1361 Rak Łukasz M (100) POL Jasło 9:26:46,7 3:43:30,9 08:05 2:41:20,0 (165) 5:09:04,7 (138)
116 1084 Czepiel-Rak Katarzyna K (16) POL Jasło 9:26:47,0 3:43:31,2 08:05 2:41:32,5 (170) 5:14:32,2 (152)
117 1492 Zięba Marcin M (101) POL Poranny Patrol KRAKÓW 9:27:21,6 3:44:05,8 08:06 2:22:51,4 (76) 4:52:13,8 (97)
118 1154 Jankowiak Przemysław M (102) POL Transformers Leszno Włoszakowice 9:27:33,8 3:44:18,0 08:06 2:33:03,6 (113) 4:59:51,1 (108)
119 1264 Marczewski Sławomir M (103) POL Stowarzyszenie Ludzi w Biegu Złotów Złotów 9:27:53,1 3:44:37,3 08:06 2:36:44,1 (131) 5:14:54,4 (154)
120 1445 Toniarz Dymitr M (104) POL KW Kraków Bochnia 9:28:47,0 3:45:31,2 08:07 2:40:59,2 (157) 5:10:54,1 (146)
121 1316 Paś Tomek M (105) POL Pasiol Team Wrocław Wrocław 9:29:09,6 3:45:53,8 08:07 2:40:51,3 (154) 5:20:16,0 (174)
122 1082 Czelny Zbyszek M (106) POL Kraków 9:29:59,0 3:46:43,2 08:08 2:43:29,7 (179) 5:08:52,7 (137)
123 1110 Folusiak Marcin M (107) POL Katowice 9:30:12,9 3:46:57,1 08:08 2:32:16,8 (108) 5:02:29,4 (116)
124 1159 Jasnowski Michał M (108) POL Warszawa 9:30:16,4 3:47:00,6 08:08 2:31:21,9 (104) 5:03:38,2 (120)
125 1321 PAWŁOWSKI Robert M (109) POL Vege Runners Rataje 9:30:37,2 3:47:21,4 08:09 2:45:53,0 (189) 5:16:26,3 (162)
126 1489 Zambrzycka-Rozner Ewa K (17) POL Piaseczno 9:30:41,0 3:47:25,2 08:09 2:46:31,7 (191) 5:15:38,2 (158)
127 1019 Banaś Krzysztof M (110) POL Poznachowice Górne 9:31:32,6 3:48:16,8 08:09 2:25:33,8 (82) 4:51:29,1 (95)
128 1340 Podczarska Izabela K (18) POL KOLBUDY TEAM Kolbudy 9:32:07,8 3:48:52,0 08:10 2:49:49,6 (215) 5:21:04,2 (175)
129 1029 Białek Rafał M (111) POL Poznań Podolany Team Poznań 9:32:54,3 3:49:38,5 08:11 2:53:35,6 (242) 5:19:20,0 (173)
130 1451 Tutka Maksymilian M (112) POL Ks Janusze Leżajsk 9:32:58,2 3:49:42,4 08:11 2:35:56,4 (122) 5:05:42,3 (127)
131 1448 Trojnar Damian M (113) POL Ks Janusze ŁAŃCUT/Dębno 9:32:58,4 3:49:42,6 08:11 2:38:23,8 (138) 5:10:33,2 (143)
132 1438 Taszarek Jakub M (114) POL Mrowino 9:33:09,1 3:49:53,3 08:11 2:38:40,0 (140) 5:07:54,7 (136)
133 1105 Dziubała Karolina K (19) POL Husaria Race Team Warszawa 9:33:44,4 3:50:28,6 08:11 2:41:30,8 (169) 5:07:48,4 (134)
134 1468 Wierzchowiak Jarosław M (115) POL Warszawa 9:33:44,4 3:50:28,6 08:11 2:41:30,6 (168) 5:07:48,5 (135)
135 1203 KOZARSKI KRZYSZTOF M (116) POL Polska 9:34:47,6 3:51:31,8 08:12 2:39:01,5 (142) 5:10:35,0 (144)
136 1168 Kalandyk Wojciech M (117) POL Turlam Się Do Mety Rzeszów 9:34:54,8 3:51:39,0 08:12 2:41:42,9 (172) 5:06:10,3 (128)
137 1379 Sady Sebastian M (118) POL oby2 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 9:35:32,9 3:52:17,1 08:13 2:41:23,6 (166) 5:14:33,4 (153)
138 1097 DOMAGAŁA GRAŻYNA K (20) POL Night runners Wrocław Wroclaw 9:35:45,6 3:52:29,8 08:13 2:42:24,1 (173) 5:15:05,0 (155)
139 1400 SOKOŁOWSKA Adriana K (21) POL Vege Runners Rataje 9:36:17,9 3:53:02,1 08:13 2:52:10,0 (230) 5:27:14,3 (196)
140 1330 Piątek Beata K (22) POL treningfizjoterapia.pl Łańcut 9:36:56,7 3:53:40,9 08:14 3:01:41,6 (291) 5:38:14,0 (224)
141 1344 POLKOWSKI PIOTR M (119) POL BUTALIONY WARSZAWA 9:37:14,2 3:53:58,4 08:14 2:53:48,7 (243) 5:25:02,6 (185)
142 1277 Mikołajczyk Łukasz M (120) POL Philips Running Team Czeladź 9:39:29,5 3:56:13,7 08:16 2:38:48,7 (141) 5:18:19,9 (170)
143 1223 Kuliga Sławomir M (121) POL Posmakuj Run Team Krosno 9:40:00,0 3:56:44,2 08:17 2:33:31,6 (115) 4:58:35,8 (105)
144 1444 Tonder Filip M (122) POL Team A.F.A.M. Poznań 9:40:15,4 3:56:59,6 08:17 2:39:06,8 (146) 5:09:26,6 (140)
145 1023 Baranska Celestyna K (23) POL Accenture Warszawa 9:41:30,3 3:58:14,5 08:18 2:57:38,6 (267) 5:32:26,7 (209)
146 1259 Majewski Marcin M (123) POL Golonka HULS Gàbin 9:43:48,9 4:00:33,1 08:20 2:39:21,0 (147) 5:10:47,3 (145)
147 1475 Wojewoda Michał M (124) POL TriWawa / Run The Park Warszawa 9:44:19,6 4:01:03,8 08:20 2:44:48,7 (187) 5:16:55,4 (163)
148 1242 Ligęza Paweł M (125) POL Bielsko-Biała 9:44:35,6 4:01:19,8 08:21 2:35:25,9 (121) 5:24:20,9 (183)
149 1332 Piecuch Karolina K (24) POL Lacho Team/Sklep Biegacza Przeworsk 9:44:39,6 4:01:23,8 08:21 2:32:57,1 (112) 5:06:31,3 (129)
150 1419 Szpakowska Dominika K (25) POL Hangar Poznań 9:44:49,6 4:01:33,8 08:21 2:52:20,6 (234) 5:26:15,6 (194)
151 1190 KOBIEROWSKI Sławomir M (126) POL K.B. GOCH BYTÓW Słupsk 9:45:25,8 4:02:10,0 08:21 2:47:28,8 (200) 5:17:40,2 (168)
152 1062 Chałupa Daniel M (127) POL Klub Biegacza GOCH Bytów 9:45:25,9 4:02:10,1 08:21 2:52:40,1 (236) 5:32:01,0 (207)
153 1121 Godyń Jan M (128) POL Deloitte Adventure Team Katowice 9:45:27,6 4:02:11,8 08:21 2:31:41,2 (106) 5:05:05,3 (125)
154 1353 Przykucki Robert M (129) POL No Excuses Team Gniezno 9:46:13,9 4:02:58,1 08:22 2:47:34,0 (201) 5:38:43,3 (230)
155 1182 Kicińska Zuzanna K (26) POL Warszawa 9:46:20,2 4:03:04,4 08:22 2:47:48,0 (202) 5:22:16,8 (179)
156 1447 TRĄBICKI ADAM M (130) POL WARSZAWA 9:48:07,2 4:04:51,4 08:24 2:39:06,5 (145) 5:03:36,6 (119)
157 1336 Pilarski Tomasz M (131) POL Bogatynia 9:48:22,1 4:05:06,3 08:24 2:57:30,7 (263) 5:24:17,3 (182)
158 1109 Figel Michał M (132) POL Miki Team Gdańsk 9:49:41,9 4:06:26,1 08:25 2:42:51,9 (176) 5:07:47,4 (133)
159 1345 Pomagruk Katarzyna K (27) POL Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać. Kielce 9:50:45,0 4:07:29,2 08:26 2:57:39,3 (268) 5:38:44,5 (232)
160 1346 Pomagruk Piotr M (133) POL Podzamcze 9:50:45,2 4:07:29,4 08:26 2:57:41,0 (269) 5:38:44,9 (233)
161 1395 Smoliński Piotr M (134) POL Warszawa 9:52:13,4 4:08:57,6 08:27 2:51:20,6 (222) 5:27:04,9 (195)
162 1088 Dalecki Marcin M (135) POL CTS Warszawa 9:53:39,0 4:10:23,2 08:28 2:41:04,6 (161) 5:21:28,8 (176)
163 1032 Biernat Jan M (136) POL Wesołe Ultrasy Warszawa 9:54:33,0 4:11:17,2 08:29 2:41:02,2 (159) 5:11:00,6 (147)
164 1169 Kalinowski Piotr M (137) POL Warszawa 9:55:22,8 4:12:07,0 08:30 2:49:07,0 (212) 5:25:09,9 (186)
165 1080 Czecholiński Piotr M (138) POL LeszNO Limits Runners Leszno 9:56:42,7 4:13:26,9 08:31 2:38:14,4 (136) 5:09:43,7 (142)
166 1186 Klabik Maciej M (139) POL El Rapido Wrocław 9:56:43,0 4:13:27,2 08:31 2:38:16,2 (137) 5:09:41,8 (141)
167 1096 Dolczewski Dariusz M (140) POL Elektromoc Warszawa 9:57:19,6 4:14:03,8 08:31 2:41:32,7 (171) 5:22:00,3 (178)
168 1325 PERŁA ADAM M (141) POL Naramowice Biegają Poznań 9:57:21,3 4:14:05,5 08:32 2:56:38,2 (260) 5:39:43,2 (236)
169 1075 Czachor Andrzej M (142) POL Turlam Się Do Mety Nosówka 9:58:38,5 4:15:22,7 08:33 2:40:52,4 (155) 5:17:24,9 (167)
170 1220 Kubat Michał M (143) POL Gdów Proud Runners Gdów 9:58:57,4 4:15:41,6 08:33 2:37:41,8 (134) 5:04:08,4 (122)
171 1118 Gębala Piotr M (144) POL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:00:07,7 4:16:51,9 08:34 2:40:58,9 (156) 5:25:19,3 (189)
172 1089 Danel Adam M (145) POL Tychy 10:01:09,5 4:17:53,7 08:35 2:38:03,2 (135) 5:17:08,9 (166)
173 1119 Gibała Marcin M (146) POL Fundacja Auxilium Mielec 10:01:38,9 4:18:23,1 08:35 2:46:30,2 (190) 5:27:22,1 (197)
174 1431 Ścibor Marcin M (147) POL Krasnystaw 10:02:54,4 4:19:38,6 08:36 2:39:31,5 (148) 5:23:33,9 (181)
175 1380 Sak Tomasz M (148) POL Bogatynia 10:04:09,7 4:20:53,9 08:37 2:57:31,1 (264) 5:31:19,4 (204)
176 1239 Leśniewicz Tomasz M (149) POL Wiskitki 10:04:10,9 4:20:55,1 08:37 2:44:16,5 (184) 5:12:09,0 (150)
177 1272 Mazurek Piotr M (150) POL Jaworzno Runners Pro Team Polska 10:04:23,7 4:21:07,9 08:38 2:36:03,0 (123) 5:13:11,8 (151)
178 1485 Wyżkiewicz Tomasz M (151) POL szybkibut Krosno 10:05:27,6 4:22:11,8 08:38 2:33:40,6 (118) 5:18:00,6 (169)
179 1496 Zubowski Piotr M (152) POL Warszawa 10:05:31,2 4:22:15,4 08:39 2:56:41,1 (261) 5:25:12,0 (188)
180 1275 Michalowski Marcin M (153) POL wkurw team Rostock 10:05:46,6 4:22:30,8 08:39 2:46:47,5 (195) 5:30:09,1 (202)
181 1374 Rybak Paweł M (154) POL Poznań 10:05:50,4 4:22:34,6 08:39 2:52:49,7 (237) 5:22:38,3 (180)
182 1341 Podczarski Tomek M (155) POL KOLBUDY TEAM Kolbudy 10:06:50,8 4:23:35,0 08:40 2:48:59,3 (211) 5:29:42,2 (201)
183 1116 Gawryszewski Grzegorz M (156) POL UKA / ESKALADA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 10:08:02,7 4:24:46,9 08:41 2:43:22,2 (178) 5:19:00,9 (172)
184 1249 Ludwiczak Jacek M (157) POL Warszawa 10:08:37,7 4:25:21,9 08:41 2:41:25,8 (167) 5:28:10,9 (199)
185 1315 Pastecki Marcin M (158) POL Katowice 10:08:40,9 4:25:25,1 08:41 2:41:15,7 (164) 5:16:13,1 (161)
186 1436 Tarabura Szymon M (159) POL Katowice 10:08:41,5 4:25:25,7 08:41 2:41:15,4 (163) 5:15:43,3 (159)
187 1413 Sypuła Waldemar M (160) POL Kraków 10:08:43,2 4:25:27,4 08:41 2:49:36,0 (213) 5:31:28,9 (205)
188 1143 Hałas Marcin M (161) POL Rozbiegamy To Miasto Czechowice-Dziedzice 10:09:51,8 4:26:36,0 08:42 2:50:15,6 (218) 5:15:37,4 (157)
189 1426 Szymajda Adam M (162) POL runfollowme.pl Warszawa 10:10:09,3 4:26:53,5 08:42 2:40:51,1 (153) 5:15:05,3 (156)
190 1268 Maśnica-Szymańska Joanna K (28) POL Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy Wolsztyn 10:11:12,8 4:27:57,0 08:43 2:55:25,3 (252) 5:38:25,2 (225)
191 1428 Szymański Sławomir M (163) POL Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy Wolsztyn 10:11:13,6 4:27:57,8 08:43 2:55:24,5 (250) 5:38:38,8 (229)
192 1261 Majewski Tomasz M (164) POL Widłorogi Wołomin 10:11:47,0 4:28:31,2 08:44 2:43:45,2 (181) 5:18:45,7 (171)
193 1130 Gruntowski Mateusz M (165) POL Niemo Adventure Niemodlin 10:12:20,8 4:29:05,0 08:44 2:52:12,2 (231) 5:48:10,8 (257)
194 1034 Blicharz Artur M (166) POL KS Sportiva Żurowa 10:12:30,2 4:29:14,4 08:45 2:57:42,6 (271) 5:48:09,8 (256)
195 1187 Klimiuk Grzegorz M (167) POL Nowe Kozłowice 10:14:08,9 4:30:53,1 08:46 2:56:08,6 (258) 5:41:18,7 (239)
196 1292 Nepelski Krzysztof M (168) POL Lublin 10:14:53,2 4:31:37,4 08:47 2:57:22,2 (262) 5:34:08,6 (213)
197 1388 Siwiec Stanisław M (169) POL Rzeszów 10:15:20,3 4:32:04,5 08:47 2:40:40,0 (152) 5:25:49,5 (190)
198 1338 Plewik Wojciech M (170) POL Szczecin 10:16:58,4 4:33:42,6 08:48 2:54:54,9 (245) 5:30:10,0 (203)
199 1424 Szweda Tomasz M (171) POL Stowarzyszenie Ludzi w Biegu Złotów 10:17:02,2 4:33:46,4 08:48 2:48:25,8 (207) 5:31:36,5 (206)
200 1228 Kurzawski Piotr M (172) POL Poznań 10:17:15,3 4:33:59,5 08:49 2:43:12,0 (177) 5:16:57,2 (164)
201 1133 Grygierzec Grzegorz M (173) POL Rymanów 10:17:23,3 4:34:07,5 08:49 2:51:13,2 (221) 5:21:57,2 (177)
202 1427 Szymankiewicz Kalina K (29) POL Gdynia 10:19:27,5 4:36:11,7 08:50 2:55:31,4 (253) 5:36:37,4 (220)
203 1263 Mamcarczyk Tomasz M (174) POL ekobiegi.pl Jaworzno 10:19:56,4 4:36:40,6 08:51 3:03:03,3 (296) 5:42:06,4 (241)
204 1500 Żyra Grzegorz M (175) POL Warszawa 10:22:09,8 4:38:54,0 08:53 3:00:01,7 (283) 5:38:32,1 (226)
205 1409 Suder Michał M (176) POL Warszawa 10:22:10,2 4:38:54,4 08:53 3:00:03,1 (284) 5:38:35,8 (228)
206 1021 BARAN ZENON M (177) POL BUTALIONY WARSZAWA 10:22:11,1 4:38:55,3 08:53 3:00:14,1 (287) 5:33:05,8 (211)
207 1224 Kunecki Norbert M (178) POL Ratowice 10:22:55,2 4:39:39,4 08:53 2:57:54,8 (274) 5:52:03,9 (266)
208 1208 Krauze Tomasz M (179) POL GB Wrocławskie Morsy Wrocław 10:24:03,5 4:40:47,7 08:54 3:06:38,4 (319) 5:58:50,9 (286)
209 1086 Czerwiński Wojciech M (180) POL Ciechanów 10:24:13,6 4:40:57,8 08:55 2:51:35,0 (224) 5:37:32,6 (223)
210 1214 Krupa Piotr M (181) POL PCH_RUN Chodzież 10:24:56,2 4:41:40,4 08:55 2:52:09,9 (229) 5:43:58,3 (248)
211 1048 Brozyniak Grzegorz M (182) POL Klama.pl Maszyce 10:25:08,3 4:41:52,5 08:55 2:53:23,3 (240) 5:40:27,4 (237)
212 1348 Portacha Katarzyna K (30) POL Warszawa 10:25:54,4 4:42:38,6 08:56 3:07:27,8 (323) 5:53:49,0 (274)
213 1337 Plewa Tomasz M (183) POL Kielce 10:25:57,9 4:42:42,1 08:56 2:32:48,4 (111) 5:16:05,6 (160)
214 1033 Bigajczyk Bartosz M (184) POL KS DONKI Warszawa 10:26:07,7 4:42:51,9 08:56 2:36:24,6 (129) 5:06:48,0 (131)
215 1057 Burdajewicz Magdalena K (31) POL Mosina 10:26:23,8 4:43:08,0 08:56 2:59:03,1 (278) 5:46:02,4 (252)
216 1066 Chomicz Sławomir M (185) POL ATSKO POLSKA Zabrzeg 10:26:38,0 4:43:22,2 08:57 2:40:27,1 (151) 5:25:58,7 (191)
217 1505 Zenina Natalija K (32) LVA Traverss Riga 10:26:48,2 4:43:32,4 08:57 2:57:42,1 (270) 5:58:12,6 (285)
218 1370 Rozner Artur M (186) POL Piaseczno 10:27:28,5 4:44:12,7 08:57 2:57:53,0 (273) 5:42:58,2 (246)
219 1139 Grzybowski Tomasz M (187) POL Bydgoszcz 10:27:32,4 4:44:16,6 08:57 2:53:30,4 (241) 5:32:07,5 (208)
220 1047 Bożek Grzegorz M (188) POL Dzikie Życie RunTeam Krosno 10:27:47,9 4:44:32,1 08:58 2:47:52,8 (203) 5:48:08,5 (255)
221 1490 Zarczuk ALEKSANDRA K (33) POL Oława 10:27:50,4 4:44:34,6 08:58 3:03:56,2 (310) 6:11:34,4 (317)
222 1212 Królicki Dariusz M (189) POL Finisz Rymanów Rymanów 10:27:59,2 4:44:43,4 08:58 2:48:23,3 (206) 5:36:35,1 (219)
223 1113 Frisz Jakub M (190) POL ŁÓDŹmy się Łódź 10:28:35,2 4:45:19,4 08:58 2:49:44,7 (214) 5:35:29,0 (216)
224 1195 Kopacki Grzegorz M (191) POL FollowMe Walbrzych 10:28:40,1 4:45:24,3 08:58 2:48:35,5 (209) 5:37:22,9 (222)
225 1148 Idzikowska-Śledź Marta K (34) POL Naprzód Młociny Warszawa 10:28:46,3 4:45:30,5 08:58 2:53:01,8 (238) 5:43:02,3 (247)
226 1303 Ochyra Konrad M (192) POL Lesko 10:29:40,6 4:46:24,8 08:59 2:39:05,2 (144) 5:29:14,4 (200)
227 1114 Gadamska-Kabata Paulina K (35) POL Wkurw_team Gdańsk 10:30:52,3 4:47:36,5 09:00 2:51:46,8 (226) 5:33:30,0 (212)
228 1377 Rzeczkowski Piotr M (193) POL Wrocław 10:31:15,8 4:48:00,0 09:01 2:59:36,2 (280) 5:42:55,3 (245)
229 1314 Parysz Anna K (36) POL STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ Blizne Jasińskiego 10:32:36,2 4:49:20,4 09:02 3:06:44,9 (320) 6:00:10,1 (288)
230 1211 Król Damian M (194) POL Turlam Się Do Mety Rzeszów 10:33:26,6 4:50:10,8 09:02 3:01:46,2 (294) 5:53:18,1 (271)
231 1094 Dębicki Zdzisław M (195) POL Finisz Rymanów Rymanów 10:33:54,3 4:50:38,5 09:03 2:55:16,1 (247) 5:49:34,2 (260)
232 1185 KIRKIEWICZ IRENEUSZ M (196) POL Kolega Maćka Oława Oława 10:34:21,0 4:51:05,2 09:03 2:51:13,0 (220) 5:46:33,2 (253)
233 1142 Haba Konrad M (197) POL Kraków 10:35:06,9 4:51:51,1 09:04 2:45:29,6 (188) 5:32:37,6 (210)
234 1381 Sawicki Bartosz M (198) POL JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa 10:36:43,7 4:53:27,9 09:05 3:03:11,0 (299) 5:50:39,4 (263)
235 1288 Musioł Michał M (199) POL Sarnia Zemsta Chełm Śląski 10:38:50,1 4:55:34,3 09:07 2:47:04,2 (196) 5:41:06,1 (238)
236 1206 Krause Ania K (37) POL Natural Born Runners Poznań 10:39:59,9 4:56:44,1 09:08 3:05:14,3 (313) 5:53:54,1 (275)
237 1147 Iciek Mariusz M (200) POL Aktywni Kamieńsk Gomunice 10:40:00,1 4:56:44,3 09:08 3:08:06,3 (328) 5:53:55,7 (276)
238 1014 ASZENDORF FILIP M (201) POL Warszawa 10:40:15,2 4:56:59,4 09:08 2:47:28,0 (199) 5:35:02,4 (215)
239 1479 Wójtowicz Jacek M (202) POL Krosno-Franciszkanie Bochnia 10:40:41,9 4:57:26,1 09:09 2:50:00,9 (216) 5:45:28,8 (251)
240 1134 Grzanecka Joanna K (38) POL JEEP Warszawa 10:42:24,0 4:59:08,2 09:10 2:48:25,9 (208) 5:38:34,4 (227)
241 1472 Wojciechowski Paweł M (203) POL Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team Kicin 10:42:24,2 4:59:08,4 09:10 2:42:40,6 (174) 5:26:04,4 (192)
242 1251 Łyżwa Iwona K (39) POL Mamy-Biegamy Kielce/ Wkurw_team Kielce 10:42:31,8 4:59:16,0 09:10 3:03:42,8 (305) 5:51:19,2 (265)
243 1252 Łyżwa Paweł M (204) POL Wkurw_Team Kielce 10:42:32,2 4:59:16,4 09:10 3:03:43,1 (306) 5:51:18,1 (264)
244 1247 Lubieniecki Teodor M (205) POL wroclawski klub wysokogorski Sobotka 10:44:08,1 5:00:52,3 09:12 3:09:15,2 (331) 5:58:52,1 (287)
245 1246 Loska Michał M (206) POL Baran Trail Race KATOWICE 10:44:56,7 5:01:40,9 09:12 2:44:17,3 (185) 5:44:35,7 (250)
246 1260 Majewski Wojciech M (207) POL Golonka HULS Gąbin 10:45:00,6 5:01:44,8 09:12 2:43:32,8 (180) 5:36:51,5 (221)
247 1307 Okaj Krzysztof M (208) POL Runnaways Tarnowskie Góry 10:45:53,9 5:02:38,1 09:13 2:47:07,8 (197) 5:25:11,8 (187)
248 1124 Gorczyca ERWIN M (209) POL GOPR Bieszczady Odrzykoń 10:45:59,8 5:02:44,0 09:13 2:52:19,3 (233) 5:42:44,5 (244)
249 1343 Polar Artur M (210) POL Biłgoraj 10:46:00,5 5:02:44,7 09:13 2:56:08,5 (257) 5:52:59,0 (268)
250 1027 Bączkowski Miłosz M (211) POL Augusteam Strzeniowka 10:46:46,7 5:03:30,9 09:14 2:41:04,7 (162) 5:27:56,4 (198)
251 1248 Luboch Krzysztof M (212) POL Dobeerman Team Szydłów 10:47:34,3 5:04:18,5 09:15 2:55:56,0 (256) 5:53:23,0 (272)
252 1072 Cieszko Marek M (213) POL KW Warszawa Warszawa 10:48:22,3 5:05:06,5 09:15 3:00:07,2 (286) 5:53:33,2 (273)
253 1256 Magocsy Adam M (214) POL Kraków 10:48:49,7 5:05:33,9 09:16 3:17:01,8 (358) 6:11:32,4 (316)
254 1257 Magocsy Justyna K (40) POL Kraków 10:48:50,5 5:05:34,7 09:16 3:17:04,5 (359) 6:11:35,8 (318)
255 1282 Modrzejewski Adam M (215) POL Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa Warszawa 10:49:55,1 5:06:39,3 09:17 2:46:38,6 (194) 5:24:35,8 (184)
256 1020 Bańka Grzegorz M (216) POL Warszawa 10:50:16,4 5:07:00,6 09:17 2:52:25,8 (235) 5:54:48,7 (278)
257 1152 Janik Joanna K (41) POL Kraków 10:52:07,2 5:08:51,4 09:18 3:01:46,5 (295) 6:09:03,6 (309)
258 1058 Burzyński Tomasz M (217) POL Józefosław 10:52:38,5 5:09:22,7 09:19 2:53:14,1 (239) 5:41:39,6 (240)
259 1364 Reda Sławomir M (218) POL PASJA Warszawa Warszawa 10:53:09,9 5:09:54,1 09:19 3:12:30,5 (347) 6:00:48,6 (289)
260 1158 Jasińska Magdalena K (42) POL BUTALIONY Warszawa 10:53:11,1 5:09:55,3 09:19 3:13:08,9 (351) 6:05:59,7 (304)
261 1163 Józefowicz Michał M (219) POL Puszczykowo 10:53:21,7 5:10:05,9 09:20 3:00:05,6 (285) 5:47:51,0 (254)
262 1123 Gola Radosław M (220) POL Zabierzów 10:53:33,4 5:10:17,6 09:20 2:46:34,1 (192) 5:38:51,5 (235)
263 1433 ŚWIATOWIEC ANNA K (43) POL IMPERIUM SPORTU TEAM KRAKÓW 10:53:54,7 5:10:38,9 09:20 3:10:04,9 (336) 6:15:21,4 (332)
264 1196 Kopańska Kinga K (44) POL Triathlon Siedlce Club Bieruń 10:54:13,3 5:10:57,5 09:20 2:47:19,2 (198) 5:35:46,2 (217)
265 1269 Matoszko Maciej M (221) POL Bieruń 10:54:13,8 5:10:58,0 09:20 5:17:07,9 (165)
266 1125 Goździcki Łukasz M (222) POL ENDORŚWINKI Lubartów 10:56:05,2 5:12:49,4 09:22 3:08:04,4 (326) 6:03:13,6 (296)
267 1128 Grabowski Sebastian M (223) POL ENDORŚWINKI Lubartow 10:56:05,3 5:12:49,5 09:22 3:08:04,8 (327) 6:03:14,4 (297)
268 1189 Kłoś Artur M (224) POL lublin 10:57:03,2 5:13:47,4 09:23 2:48:19,5 (204) 5:38:48,4 (234)
269 1238 Lenart-Kłoś Katarzyna K (45) POL Lublin 10:57:03,6 5:13:47,8 09:23 2:48:19,5 (205) 5:38:43,9 (231)
270 1351 Prugar Jarosław M (225) POL ALLE JAZDA Nadarzyn 10:57:13,2 5:13:57,4 09:23 2:46:35,1 (193) 6:02:34,5 (295)
271 1320 Pawluk Jacek M (226) POL Forum Górski Świat Koszęcin 10:57:34,6 5:14:18,8 09:23 3:05:39,6 (316) 6:04:11,9 (301)
272 1254 Maćkowski Michał M (227) POL Reda 10:58:50,0 5:15:34,2 09:24 2:57:56,2 (275) 5:49:26,9 (259)
273 1453 Uramek Andrzej M (228) POL Kraków 10:59:29,2 5:16:13,4 09:25 3:16:04,5 (355) 6:10:33,6 (312)
274 1423 Szuszkiewicz Marzena K (46) POL Warszawa 10:59:40,0 5:16:24,2 09:25 3:09:56,4 (335) 6:14:22,8 (329)
275 1403 Stanek Marzena K (47) POL Wkurw_team Górsko 11:00:02,1 5:16:46,3 09:25 3:03:16,4 (303) 6:10:21,7 (311)
276 1237 Lehmann Karolina K (48) POL KASZCZOR 11:00:02,2 5:16:46,4 09:25 3:03:04,6 (297) 6:10:14,9 (310)
277 1149 Jabłoński Piotr M (229) POL Grudziądz 11:00:07,8 5:16:52,0 09:25 2:50:13,4 (217) 5:44:16,7 (249)
278 1407 Stramtsov Maksym M (230) UKR Zhytomyr 11:00:17,5 5:17:01,7 09:25 2:41:00,9 (158) 5:34:14,4 (214)
279 1456 Venglovskyy Oleksandr M (231) UKR Spartak Zhytomyr 11:00:17,5 5:17:01,7 09:25 2:44:10,5 (183) 5:36:00,5 (218)
280 1266 Marjański Tomasz M (232) POL KS PIDRINA GDYNIA Gdynia 11:01:21,0 5:18:05,2 09:26 3:00:27,9 (288) 5:52:54,6 (267)
281 1481 Wyka Angelika K (49) POL PCH_RUN Chodzież 11:01:38,3 5:18:22,5 09:27 3:09:47,7 (332) 6:11:30,3 (315)
282 1482 Wylegała Izabela K (50) POL PCH_RUN Rataje 11:01:38,5 5:18:22,7 09:27 3:09:48,3 (333) 6:11:26,3 (314)
283 1055 Bulikowski Paweł M (233) POL Szczecin 11:01:43,8 5:18:28,0 09:27 2:58:21,2 (276) 5:54:04,2 (277)
284 1402 Stajniak-Steliga Izabela K (51) POL OBORYGENI WILCZYN 11:04:12,9 5:20:57,1 09:29 3:03:15,5 (301) 5:55:19,1 (281)
285 1368 Roślicki Jarosław M (234) POL Ubezpieczenia dla Aktywnych Team Ozorowice 11:04:15,9 5:21:00,1 09:29 3:03:15,8 (302) 5:55:17,1 (280)
286 1305 Odolczyk Joanna K (52) POL Butaliony Warszawa 11:04:16,3 5:21:00,5 09:29 3:11:27,3 (343) 6:05:59,8 (305)
287 1136 Grzelka Tomasz M (235) POL Runner’s Power Śrem 11:04:38,0 5:21:22,2 09:29 3:00:41,7 (289) 6:04:07,8 (300)
288 1037 BŁOCH Paweł M (236) POL Runner s Power Szymanowo 11:04:38,6 5:21:22,8 09:29 3:00:42,4 (290) 6:04:04,3 (299)
289 1378 Rzyha Hubert M (237) POL Runner s Power Poznań 11:04:38,6 5:21:22,8 09:29 2:59:57,0 (281) 6:01:37,4 (291)
290 1153 Jankowiak Krzysztof M (238) POL Marco Krosinko 11:04:40,8 5:21:25,0 09:29 2:59:57,2 (282) 6:01:48,2 (293)
291 1102 Dubik Marcin M (239) POL TKTJ Tarnowskie Góry 11:05:26,4 5:22:10,6 09:30 2:55:55,4 (255) 5:50:02,4 (261)
292 1306 Ogrodnik Tomasz M (240) POL Night Runners Poznań 11:05:48,1 5:22:32,3 09:30 3:05:14,6 (314) 6:11:55,1 (319)
293 1111 Frączek Rafał M (241) POL KB GOCH Gdańsk 11:06:40,4 5:23:24,6 09:31 2:57:50,2 (272) 5:56:58,8 (283)
294 1083 Czenczek Krystian M (242) POL Cutline Rzeszów 11:07:46,0 5:24:30,2 09:32 2:55:24,6 (251) 5:50:12,5 (262)
295 1383 Sieraczkiewicz Mariusz M (243) POL Warszawa 11:08:34,7 5:25:18,9 09:33 3:20:11,0 (367) 6:13:42,2 (323)
296 1376 Rygiel Aleksandra K (53) POL Mamy-Biegamy Kielce Kielce 11:08:52,4 5:25:36,6 09:33 3:07:41,8 (324) 6:12:29,5 (320)
297 1470 Winkel Arkadiusz M (244) POL 100% EKIPA GRYFINO Bol. Chrobrego 11:09:09,6 5:25:53,8 09:33 3:39:55,0 (384) 6:45:34,5 (362)
298 1331 Piech Marzena K (54) POL Fit Story Jaworzno 11:09:13,2 5:25:57,4 09:33 3:10:29,1 (340) 6:07:55,4 (308)
299 1063 Chlebio Jarosław M (245) POL Endorświnki LUBLIN 11:09:34,6 5:26:18,8 09:33 3:04:03,0 (311) 5:57:30,2 (284)
300 1422 Szurek Paulina K (55) POL Moderówka 11:09:39,6 5:26:23,8 09:33 3:03:17,2 (304) 6:02:34,2 (294)
301 1076 Czachowski Michal M (246) POL Żwawe Żółwie Warszawa 11:11:15,5 5:27:59,7 09:35 3:32:03,1 (379) 6:21:50,6 (340)
302 1060 Cetlin Maciej M (247) POL Warszawa 11:13:41,0 5:30:25,2 09:37 3:01:42,9 (293) 5:55:54,4 (282)
303 1157 Jarzembowski Tomasz M (248) POL Wybiegani Team Plewiska 11:14:31,2 5:31:15,4 09:38 3:18:24,5 (362) 6:25:43,0 (343)
304 1398 Sobczak Mikołaj M (249) POL Wybiegani Team Skórzewo 11:14:31,2 5:31:15,4 09:38 3:18:26,4 (363) 6:25:51,0 (344)
305 1366 Rorat Lena K (56) POL Chełm Biega Chełm 11:15:18,7 5:32:02,9 09:38 3:01:41,8 (292) 6:03:17,8 (298)
306 1053 Buk Sławomir M (250) POL GET / Lesz No Limits Runners Środa Wielkopolska 11:16:38,8 5:33:23,0 09:39 2:56:09,9 (259) 6:01:39,5 (292)
307 1013 Argalski Grzegorz M (251) POL KWTrójmiasto/Dzikie Wieprze Północy Gdynia 11:21:54,3 5:38:38,5 09:44 3:08:01,8 (325) 6:19:07,7 (336)
308 1412 Sydor Tomasz M (252) POL Łyna Sępopol Sępopol 11:22:27,3 5:39:11,5 09:44 2:43:57,5 (182) 5:26:12,8 (193)
309 1204 Kozioł Paweł M (253) POL PORANNY PATROL Kraków 11:24:09,2 5:40:53,4 09:46 2:59:23,6 (279) 6:17:25,8 (333)
310 1042 Borowiec Mariusz M (254) POL RUN RUN OLESZYCE Stare Oleszyce 11:24:45,6 5:41:29,8 09:46 2:55:18,0 (249) 5:52:59,6 (269)
311 1386 Sikora Tomasz M (255) POL Race Brothers Zgłobice 11:25:05,8 5:41:50,0 09:47 2:51:56,5 (228) 5:42:32,2 (242)
312 1385 Sikora Sławomir M (256) POL Race Brothers Tarnów 11:25:05,9 5:41:50,1 09:47 2:51:53,1 (227) 5:42:34,4 (243)
313 1078 Czajkowski Paweł M (257) POL Wiki&Maks Tychy 11:25:15,2 5:41:59,4 09:47 2:54:59,3 (246) 5:55:02,5 (279)
314 1106 Farkas Péter M (258) HUN Budapest 11:25:37,0 5:42:21,2 09:47 3:08:25,0 (329) 6:04:57,2 (302)
315 1015 Babij Jakub M (259) POL Spokojna Głowa Łomianki 11:26:15,6 5:42:59,8 09:48 2:57:33,3 (265) 6:06:56,0 (307)
316 1339 Pluta Sebastian M (260) POL Dzikie Mustangi Brzeźnica 11:28:51,8 5:45:36,0 09:50 2:55:17,2 (248) 5:53:01,8 (270)
317 1486 Zaborowski Kamil M (261) POL Night Runners Poznań 11:29:05,4 5:45:49,6 09:50 3:05:15,6 (315) 6:11:09,9 (313)
318 1318 Pawlik Jadwiga K (57) POL Posmakuj Run Team JASŁO 11:29:32,8 5:46:17,0 09:51 3:25:57,5 (373) 6:30:10,3 (351)
319 1375 Rybczyński Przemysław M (262) POL Kraków 11:30:59,2 5:47:43,4 09:52 3:10:18,5 (339) 6:20:09,5 (339)
320 1095 Dobaj Katarzyna K (58) POL Kraków 11:32:49,6 5:49:33,8 09:53 3:05:59,2 (317) 6:14:13,5 (328)
321 1274 Michalak Sebastian M (263) POL Gepardy Dąbrówka 11:32:50,5 5:49:34,7 09:53 3:05:59,8 (318) 6:14:13,2 (327)
322 1225 Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena K (59) POL Sieradz Biega Chojne 11:38:09,9 5:54:54,1 09:58 3:18:10,3 (361) 6:28:30,3 (347)
323 1311 Pacanowski Łukasz M (264) POL PARA-NIE-DO-PARY Poręba 11:43:46,9 6:00:31,1 10:03 3:04:56,9 (312) 6:13:51,0 (324)
324 1175 Kasprzyk-Kuźniak Michalina K (60) POL Woman on the trails Katowice 11:44:22,9 6:01:07,1 10:03 3:21:39,3 (370) 6:31:46,0 (352)
325 1183 Kijowska Aldona K (61) POL Markowi Biegacze Marki 11:47:16,6 6:04:00,8 10:06 3:18:47,4 (364) 6:24:28,9 (342)
326 1160 JASZEWSKI TOMASZ M (265) POL K.B. GOCH BYTÓW BYTÓW 11:51:13,2 6:07:57,4 10:09 3:03:14,7 (300) 6:06:20,3 (306)
327 1286 Muerau-Nowicka Hanna K (62) POL KB GOCH BYTÓW Bytów 11:51:13,2 6:07:57,4 10:09 3:20:41,2 (369) 6:20:09,1 (338)
328 1103 Duda Joanna K (63) POL Woźniak Running Team Polska 11:52:43,7 6:09:27,9 10:10 3:03:44,8 (307) 6:14:01,6 (325)
329 1392 SŁAWIŃSKI KAZIMIERZ M (266) POL Kielce 11:52:45,3 6:09:29,5 10:10 3:03:46,0 (308) 6:14:02,6 (326)
330 1164 Jóźwiak Anita K (64) POL Poznań 11:53:16,1 6:10:00,3 10:11 3:11:47,0 (344) 6:24:27,7 (341)
331 1420 Sztern Łukasz M (267) POL JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa 11:54:29,0 6:11:13,2 10:12 3:03:06,4 (298) 6:14:55,4 (331)
332 1056 Burant Agnieszka K (65) POL Poznań 11:55:31,6 6:12:15,8 10:13 3:11:51,1 (346) 6:18:48,9 (335)
333 1081 Czekalska Maria K (66) POL Poznań 11:55:33,3 6:12:17,5 10:13 3:11:49,6 (345) 6:18:48,8 (334)
334 1200 Korzeniowska Anna K (67) POL łódź 11:56:49,0 6:13:33,2 10:14 3:16:55,1 (356) 6:29:31,1 (348)
335 1430 Szymelfenig Gabriela K (68) POL ŁÓdźmy się Łódź 11:56:49,0 6:13:33,2 10:14 3:17:11,9 (360) 6:30:03,1 (350)
336 1166 Kaczorek Jarosław M (268) POL Skorupki 11:59:18,6 6:16:02,8 10:16 3:09:49,8 (334) 6:13:00,7 (321)
337 1255 Madej Jan M (269) POL Polkowice 12:01:23,1 6:18:07,3 10:18 2:50:16,2 (219) 5:48:25,6 (258)
338 1462 Ważny Andrzej M (270) POL Tynexpol Rzeszów 12:01:23,8 6:18:08,0 10:18 3:07:04,1 (321) 6:13:38,3 (322)
339 1293 nicgorski piotr M (271) POL Rzeszów 12:01:25,2 6:18:09,4 10:18 2:51:31,3 (223) 6:05:23,7 (303)
340 1373 Rurka Grzegorz M (272) POL SamBiegam Warsaw 12:05:25,8 6:22:10,0 10:21 3:15:08,7 (352) 6:26:24,3 (346)
341 1498 Zwoliński Mariusz M (273) POL Warszawa 12:06:23,9 6:23:08,1 10:22 3:10:06,1 (337) 6:14:27,4 (330)
342 1359 Pyrzewski Dariusz M (274) POL Dzikie Wieprze Północy Toruń 12:06:33,9 6:23:18,1 10:22 3:08:26,7 (330) 6:19:20,2 (337)
343 1144 Hangiel Urszula K (69) POL Żwawe żółwie Warszawa 12:12:43,3 6:29:27,5 10:28 3:34:21,1 (381) 6:47:54,0 (363)
344 1167 kafarowski dariusz M (275) POL Wielkolud Team/Kandahar Jaworzno 12:12:44,6 6:29:28,8 10:28 3:12:57,5 (349) 6:35:30,7 (357)
345 1217 Krzywicki Tomasz M (276) POL Vege Runners Poznań 12:15:03,7 6:31:47,9 10:30 3:25:58,4 (374) 6:44:56,7 (361)
346 1065 CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej M (277) POL Iława 12:16:20,2 6:33:04,4 10:31 3:07:04,2 (322) 6:33:00,6 (353)
347 1460 Wałek Piotr M (278) POL RUNNERS TEAM QUIBL WARSZAWA 12:17:14,3 6:33:58,5 10:31 3:10:30,3 (341) 6:33:36,2 (355)
348 1326 Perun Włodzimierz M (279) POL Lubin 12:18:24,2 6:35:08,4 10:32 3:18:56,4 (366) 6:50:38,1 (367)
349 1328 Pezdek Robert M (280) POL Zabrze 12:21:12,0 6:37:56,2 10:35 3:15:45,4 (354) 6:26:00,2 (345)
350 1265 Marczyk Edyta K (70) POL Krakow 12:22:52,9 6:39:37,1 10:36 3:28:53,3 (376) 6:49:21,9 (366)
351 1052 BRZOZOWSKA KATARZYNA K (71) POL WARSZAWA 12:22:53,1 6:39:37,3 10:36 3:41:28,2 (387) 6:54:22,0 (370)
352 1466 Wiegand Joanna K (72) POL 100%EG Polska,Gryfino 12:22:54,2 6:39:38,4 10:36 3:44:11,7 (391) 6:55:18,4 (371)
353 1405 Stolarz Grzegorz M (281) POL Niepołomice Biegają Zabawa 12:25:18,9 6:42:03,1 10:38 2:57:33,3 (266) 6:29:59,7 (349)
354 1040 Boris Aneta K (73) POL El - Aktywni Elbląg 12:28:46,3 6:45:30,5 10:41 3:41:30,1 (388) 7:06:19,6 (379)
355 1467 Wiegand Miljan M (282) SRB 100%EG Berlin 12:28:46,3 6:45:30,5 10:41 3:39:55,6 (385) 7:04:32,3 (375)
356 1222 Kucab Michal M (283) POL Krakow 12:32:41,9 6:49:26,1 10:45 3:28:52,9 (375) 6:56:15,4 (372)
357 1290 Mzyk Fabian M (284) POL STS BIEGATON Orzesze 12:33:11,8 6:49:56,0 10:45 3:12:57,6 (350) 6:37:14,1 (358)
358 1132 Grygier Joanna K (74) POL KOŚCIAN 12:33:33,9 6:50:18,1 10:45 3:29:04,2 (377) 7:05:49,4 (376)
359 1327 Perzak Ewa K (75) POL Grodzisk Wlkp 12:33:35,5 6:50:19,7 10:45 3:34:11,9 (380) 7:06:17,0 (378)
360 1363 Rawski Mariusz M (285) POL Polska 12:38:14,8 6:54:59,0 10:49 3:16:56,7 (357) 6:54:04,6 (369)
361 1101 Dubiel Piotr M (286) POL 2xWK Kraków 12:38:46,4 6:55:30,6 10:50 3:18:55,1 (365) 6:33:09,6 (354)
362 1197 Kopyść Jarosław M (287) POL Pszczółkowski Team Olsztyn 12:39:19,2 6:56:03,4 10:50 3:12:44,8 (348) 6:48:43,0 (364)
363 1126 Górczyński Przemysław M (288) POL dream- team Rzeszów 12:47:16,9 7:04:01,1 10:57 3:20:14,4 (368) 6:48:59,4 (365)
364 1302 Obuchowicz Witold M (289) POL Łódź 12:47:34,9 7:04:19,1 10:57 3:43:14,3 (390) 6:59:51,4 (374)
365 1291 Naglik Antoni M (290) POL Łódź 12:47:35,4 7:04:19,6 10:57 3:43:13,9 (389) 6:59:23,8 (373)
366 1449 Turzańska Iwona K (76) POL Para FIT Wrocław 12:50:57,4 7:07:41,6 11:00 3:37:13,8 (383) 7:06:14,4 (377)
DNF 1421 Szumliński Piotr M POL Marcin Świerc TEAM Kraków 1:53:15,9 (7) 3:32:34,2 (6)
DNF 1297 Niezgoda Marcin M POL KKB MOSiR Krosno Krosno 1:59:29,3 (14) 4:08:05,6 (30)
DNF 1415 Szapar Przemysław M POL Biegamina Gdynia 2:10:21,0 (28) 4:19:43,5 (38)
DNF 1131 Grycz Kamil M POL underequator.com Ciechanów 2:23:11,5 (77) 4:27:26,4 (57)
DNF 1335 Pietruszka Maciej M POL KRWAWE SUTY Run&Bike Kraków 2:17:16,1 (50) 4:42:11,8 (84)
DNF 1104 Dudek Maciej M POL Piaseczno 2:32:19,3 (109) 5:01:01,9 (112)
DNF 1210 Krotla Piotr M POL Częstochowa 2:24:06,5 (80) 5:11:35,4 (148)
DNF 1432 ŚLIWKIEWICZ TOMASZ M POL ATSKO POLSKA BRATOSZEWICE 2:55:31,5 (254) 6:01:26,7 (290)
DNF 1371 Rożko Krzysztof M POL 4Rożki Brwinów 2:58:23,2 (277) 6:34:24,5 (356)
DNF 1442 Tkaczyk Przemysław M POL Lublin 3:15:11,0 (353) 6:40:13,4 (359)
DNF 1193 Kołaciński Filip M POL Warszawa 3:10:10,5 (338) 6:40:17,9 (360)
DNF 1435 Świerczek Paweł M POL Hovno Climbing Team Nysa 3:29:06,3 (378) 6:50:45,2 (368)
DNF 1240 Lewkowicz Piotr M POL RUSYN-LEM Wroclaw 3:22:21,3 (371) 7:12:38,2 (380)
DNF 1310 Orysik Arkadiusz M POL Racibórz 3:40:54,6 (386) 7:16:16,3 (381)
DNF 1036 Błasińska Żaneta K POL spc Ciechocinek 3:58:22,0 (394) 7:22:58,7 (382)
DNF 1181 Kętrzyński Ryszard M POL Zabiegani Mielec Krosno 3:47:03,4 (392) 7:29:18,6 (383)
DNF 1417 Szczerbiak Marcin M POL Drużyna BSS Łódź 3:54:20,9 (393) 7:37:24,5 (384)
DNF 1501 Gutt Piotr M POL Poronin 1:54:48,5 (8)
DNF 1312 Papierz Konrad M POL KW Kraków Kraków 2:11:48,9 (33)
DNF 1287 Murak Robert M POL Łęczna 2:13:07,7 (36)
DNF 1349 Prejznar Marcin M POL MTB MOSiR Dukla Dukla 2:18:56,2 (57)
DNF 1457 Wachowski Piotr M POL Koronowo 2:48:39,3 (210)
DNF 1300 NOWAK MACIEJ M POL KAŹMIERZ 2:52:13,3 (232)
DNF 1172 Kamiński Jarosław M POL E.L.ite Sports częstochowa 2:54:53,7 (244)
DNF 1071 Ciepły Maciej M POL Night Runners Wrocław Wrocław 3:03:48,2 (309)
DNF 1041 Borowiec Renata K POL MAMY BIEGAMY KIELCE Dyminy 3:11:26,7 (342)
DNF 1474 Wojcieszek Aśka K POL Biegam Bo Nie Lubię Kostrzyn 3:25:26,2 (372)
DNF 1038 Bobola Maciek M POL Kraków 3:35:20,2 (382)
DNF 1044 Borowski Szymon M POL Nowa Iwiczna 4:42:05,8 (395)
DNS 1005 Olszewski Bartosz M POL WarszawskiBiegaczpl Warszawa
DNS 1008 Turosz Iwona K POL GOPR Bieszczady Leżajsk
DNS 1026 Barud Piotr M POL Finisz Rymanów Rymanów
DNS 1039 Bojanowski Marcin M POL Kraków
DNS 1054 Bukowski Tomasz M POL Kraków
DNS 1067 Chudy Artur M POL Lublin
DNS 1068 Cichoń Michał M POL Kraków
DNS 1090 Dawidowski Piotr M POL Kraków
DNS 1140 Gucwa Mirosław M POL Tymczasem.in Opole
DNS 1151 Janiak Przemysław M POL Warszawa
DNS 1162 Jedliński Bartosz M POL Kraków
DNF 1179 Kaźmierczak Mateusz M POL Eventyr Team Mikołów
DNS 1205 Krajewski Artur M POL wild.runner.team.pl Kraków
DNS 1243 Lijewski Łukasz M POL Warszawa
DNF 1271 Mazur Sławomir M POL iniemaslabych.pl Żory
DNS 1301 Nowak Michał M POL Gdańsk
DNS 1372 Równy Tomasz M POL kraków
DNS 1387 Silny Tomasz M POL Łódź
DNS 1391 Słaby Grzegorz M POL Warszawa
DNS 1394 SMOCZYŃSKI PIOTR M POL Józefosław
DNS 1439 Tchórzewski Piotr M POL Warszawa
DNS 1454 Urbanek Robert M POL Wrocław
DNS 1477 Wolny Krzysztof M POL Warszawa
DNS 1478 Wolski Andrzej M POL Kraków
DNS 1487 Zaleśny Roman M POL Kraków
DSQ 1002 Lewandowska Edyta K POL ELITE SPORTS/NESSI TEAM OLSZTYN 6:38:45,6 55:29,8 05:41 1:58:10,4 (12) 3:43:05,6 (10)