BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 2018
Data:
12-14.10.2018
Miejsce:
Beskid Niski
Organizator:
Fundacja Ultra
Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 100
Dystans: 102.2 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrataTempoRopki 19.6kmWołowiec 42.5kmChyrowa 80.9km
1 600 Oleksiewicz Maurycy M (1)POLSzakale Bałut ŁódźŁódź11:50:52,606:571:42:18,1 (1)4:19:56,5 (1)8:53:14,5 (1)
2 604 Pawłowski Arek M (2)POLRock&RunWarszawa11:51:44,700:52,106:571:58:19,6 (4)4:37:23,4 (4)9:17:28,2 (3)
3 587 MIEDZIEJEWSKI Andrzej M (3)POLWPRunningPruszków11:59:51,508:58,907:021:48:58,5 (2)4:26:43,8 (2)9:12:54,8 (2)
4 644 WYKA BŁAŻEJ M (4)POLPCH_RUNChodzież12:26:28,935:36,307:182:10:38,6 (10)5:03:26,3 (8)9:34:30,1 (4)
5 605 Perykasza Paweł M (5)POLMuay Running TeamKraków12:59:36,11:08:43,507:372:07:32,8 (8)4:59:23,0 (7)9:52:22,2 (6)
6 524 Dziądziak Łukasz M (6)POLMonk SandalsSiedlce13:07:14,31:16:21,707:421:54:43,6 (3)4:34:26,1 (3)9:45:04,7 (5)
7 554 Kmak Sławek M (7)POLPAPIKIGrybów13:24:39,51:33:46,907:522:10:07,4 (9)5:07:49,2 (9)10:13:48,8 (7)
8 652 Walaszczyk Lucyna K (1)POLNBR TeamPoznan13:45:44,41:54:51,808:042:06:50,9 (7)5:17:49,2 (10)10:45:38,0 (10)
9 578 Ławnik Mateusz M (8)POLKatowice13:50:39,71:59:47,108:072:00:08,8 (6)4:55:41,1 (5)10:25:50,7 (8)
10 550 Kijek Łukasz M (9)POLLublin14:15:56,02:25:03,408:222:00:07,5 (5)4:57:25,3 (6)10:34:06,0 (9)
11 613 Rej Mirosław M (10)POLM&T wyjadacze parówkówMielec14:19:29,32:28:36,708:242:18:39,6 (20)5:33:15,6 (16)10:56:27,4 (12)
12 575 Lonc Tomasz M (11)POLM&T wyjadacze parówkówRzeszów14:19:29,52:28:36,908:242:18:37,8 (19)5:33:12,1 (15)10:56:33,6 (13)
13 557 Kochaniak Agnieszka K (2)POLAkademicki Klub Górski w ŁodziWarszawa14:35:01,22:44:08,608:332:15:26,5 (13)5:24:53,7 (12)10:56:17,2 (11)
14 584 Matusiak Michał M (12)POLRowery MałgośkaPoznań14:37:16,62:46:24,008:352:17:31,8 (17)5:28:29,2 (14)11:03:10,8 (14)
15 650 Żurek-Król Żaneta K (3)POLCITYZEN RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃ14:37:18,02:46:25,408:352:23:26,0 (26)5:42:47,9 (19)11:08:02,7 (15)
16 622 Signerski Remigiusz M (13)POLDzikie Życie Run TeamGdańsk14:53:12,93:02:20,308:442:17:54,3 (18)5:35:44,1 (17)11:31:16,7 (19)
17 623 Skrok Krzysztof M (14)POLRykowiskoChabrowa15:01:28,83:10:36,208:492:22:59,8 (23)5:36:56,0 (18)11:25:07,1 (16)
18 634 Wagner Lenka K (4)CZEKS RygliceSędziszowa15:10:56,93:20:04,308:542:37:33,5 (57)6:05:09,8 (38)11:47:50,3 (23)
19 567 Krupa Sławomir M (15)POLPCH-RUNChodzież15:12:10,03:21:17,408:552:30:40,2 (38)5:52:12,6 (27)11:31:03,3 (18)
20 502 Prieto Saiz Lorenzo M (16)ESPGijon15:29:59,03:39:06,409:052:13:54,6 (11)5:22:41,8 (11)11:32:56,8 (20)
21 528 Figlewicz Piotr M (17)POLMyślenice15:31:57,03:41:04,409:072:35:59,6 (52)6:01:40,0 (33)12:00:10,1 (26)
22 561 Korulczyk Łukasz M (18)POLLublin15:34:19,83:43:27,209:082:20:36,8 (22)5:45:12,9 (20)11:57:26,7 (24)
23 611 Prucnal Zbigniew M (19)POLelko24.plJasło15:35:55,23:45:02,609:092:31:26,8 (39)5:56:53,8 (28)11:44:13,9 (21)
24 505 AUGUSTYNIAK GRZEGORZ M (20)POLGłuchołazy15:36:05,93:45:13,309:092:34:16,9 (49)5:59:36,3 (32)12:12:34,0 (30)
25 529 Florek Natalia K (5)POLKW KrakówKraków15:55:17,94:04:25,309:202:19:38,6 (21)5:47:55,4 (23)11:59:18,5 (25)
26 519 Czajkowski Wojtek M (21)POLWarszawa15:56:27,84:05:35,209:212:13:58,2 (12)5:28:21,3 (13)11:44:19,9 (22)
27 534 Gąsecki Daniel M (22)POLAktywny Dynów Dynów16:05:35,14:14:42,509:262:16:48,5 (16)5:48:47,4 (24)12:08:52,5 (28)
28 563 Kovacs Istvan M (23)HUNBudapest16:10:41,04:19:48,409:292:27:59,6 (31)6:05:52,2 (41)12:36:47,7 (35)
29 614 Respondek Marcin M (24)POLLecymy DurśSiemianowice śląskie16:12:43,54:21:50,909:312:23:24,1 (24)6:02:43,7 (34)12:10:15,3 (29)
30 509 Baranowski Michał M (25)POLMoralni ZwycięzcyWyszków16:17:21,84:26:29,209:332:23:36,8 (27)5:46:05,3 (21)12:05:34,2 (27)
31 651 Janowska Anna K (6)POLDrużyna WilkaOlsztyn16:19:34,94:28:42,309:352:33:15,8 (45)6:05:53,5 (42)12:22:22,4 (32)
32 589 MIKULSKI GRZEGORZ M (26)POLBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyChoroszcz16:20:06,74:29:14,109:352:25:43,4 (29)5:49:10,6 (25)12:20:41,2 (31)
33 632 Urbanik Łukasz M (27)POLŁódź 16:36:01,14:45:08,509:442:16:42,6 (15)6:03:56,5 (37)12:44:15,8 (36)
34 646 Zajdel Sławomir M (28)POLMrówka Jarosław Active TeamJarosław16:40:18,64:49:26,009:472:41:29,1 (63)6:25:34,3 (51)12:51:51,7 (42)
35 511 Bartosiewicz Adam M (29)POLOCR PolskaGryfino16:40:29,74:49:37,109:472:29:31,7 (35)6:05:20,5 (40)12:31:00,6 (33)
36 581 Makowski Łukasz M (30)POLGorlice16:44:38,44:53:45,809:492:51:09,6 (85)6:18:01,3 (47)12:32:35,4 (34)
37 590 Miszczyk Roman M (31)POLAktywne BeskidyBystra17:01:33,25:10:40,609:592:40:40,4 (60)6:46:20,0 (69)13:22:32,9 (48)
38 520 Czerniak Anna K (7)POLVege Runners / Krasnystaw BiegaKrasnystaw17:03:22,05:12:29,410:002:47:20,4 (79)6:44:31,0 (65)13:18:20,9 (45)
39 588 Mietła Mateusz M (32)POLKSS JPIIWrząsowice 17:05:30,55:14:37,910:022:34:57,1 (51)6:02:43,9 (35)12:45:01,9 (37)
40 542 Hojczyk Karol M (33)POLWolne ŚlimakiPoznań17:08:30,65:17:38,010:032:32:31,2 (43)5:57:59,3 (30)12:46:23,4 (38)
41 538 Grobelny Dawid M (34)POLGreatGratulaOsieczna17:08:31,05:17:38,410:032:32:30,7 (42)5:57:58,2 (29)12:46:25,6 (39)
42 546 KAMERDUŁA ŁUKASZ M (35)POLTeam 4Strużka17:28:40,05:37:47,410:152:23:25,7 (25)5:50:59,5 (26)12:49:32,4 (40)
43 597 Nowakowski Leszek M (36)POLBiałogard17:28:40,05:37:47,410:152:41:30,6 (64)6:30:12,7 (54)13:16:44,7 (44)
44 533 gaudyn hubert M (37)POLteam 4krosno odrzańskie17:28:41,55:37:48,910:152:32:08,1 (40)6:03:30,1 (36)12:49:39,5 (41)
45 648 Zawadzki Bartłomiej M (38)POLPompa teamPiekary Śląskie17:29:35,95:38:43,310:162:32:08,6 (41)6:37:35,9 (59)13:22:25,6 (47)
46 531 Fus Maciej M (39)POLRzeszów17:29:39,05:38:46,410:162:34:04,1 (47)6:24:00,7 (48)13:33:40,3 (49)
47 606 Peszek Bogdan M (40)POLAktywny DynówDynów17:29:39,45:38:46,810:162:37:56,8 (58)6:25:15,2 (50)13:22:22,6 (46)
48 619 Salik Stanisław M (41)POLSolne MiastoWieliczka17:33:07,15:42:14,510:182:34:08,6 (48)6:17:42,8 (46)13:36:39,9 (52)
49 558 Kohutnicki Rafał M (42)POLWarszawa17:37:50,65:46:58,010:212:52:32,2 (86)6:48:12,9 (72)13:41:51,1 (53)
50 576 Lucas Ricardo M (43)PRTMuscat Road RunnersTorres Novas18:02:51,86:11:59,210:352:37:27,4 (56)6:05:15,2 (39)13:34:29,9 (50)
51 532 Gábor Madarász M (44)HUNBükkzsérc18:22:29,96:31:37,310:472:38:03,6 (59)6:08:40,9 (44)13:34:31,0 (51)
52 535 Gos Grzegorz M (45)POLLesznowola18:32:27,66:41:35,010:532:29:56,7 (36)6:05:53,9 (43)13:11:25,2 (43)
53 580 Makarewicz Wiktor M (46)POLADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWWarszawa18:35:40,36:44:47,710:542:32:57,9 (44)6:28:43,2 (52)13:49:45,5 (55)
54 595 Nowak Grzegorz M (47)POLTarnów18:45:41,66:54:49,011:002:28:58,2 (32)6:14:40,0 (45)13:48:55,9 (54)
55 599 Olejnik Piotr M (48)POLGATWrocław18:46:06,26:55:13,611:012:48:52,7 (80)6:40:11,4 (62)13:54:59,3 (56)
56 626 Solecki Łukasz M (49)POLSoltrade RunnersTomaszów Mazowiecki18:47:33,56:56:40,911:012:46:07,9 (76)6:55:21,5 (77)14:18:05,3 (63)
57 562 kotowski andrzej M (50)POLwrocław18:54:15,17:03:22,511:052:41:44,4 (67)6:48:45,8 (74)14:09:39,3 (59)
58 630 Sygiet Andrzej M (51)POLGliwice 18:54:36,07:03:43,411:062:41:46,9 (68)6:48:47,4 (75)14:09:45,1 (60)
59 608 Piros Peter M (52)HUNPiliscsaba19:06:36,97:15:44,311:132:42:25,0 (69)6:37:30,4 (58)14:09:37,4 (58)
60 629 Strzebinczyk Adam M (53)DEUTIME4RUNNINGHimmelkron 19:11:33,47:20:40,811:162:45:09,3 (73)6:46:15,1 (67)14:21:24,2 (65)
61 631 Tokarz Robert M (54)POLP&GTarnów19:18:56,77:28:04,111:202:30:35,5 (37)6:38:53,5 (60)14:26:51,0 (67)
62 548 Kąkol Dariusz M (55)POL42 Do SzczęściaBielsko-Biała19:18:56,97:28:04,311:202:45:15,6 (74)6:41:14,7 (63)14:05:22,3 (57)
63 560 Korba Michał M (56)POLWarszawa19:37:55,07:47:02,411:312:56:25,5 (88)7:05:53,4 (81)14:18:03,8 (62)
64 621 SAWICKI RADEK M (57)POLDZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANAWARSZAWA19:43:13,47:52:20,811:342:29:03,1 (33)6:35:50,4 (56)14:37:24,7 (69)
65 615 Różalski Krzysztof M (58)POLCzajowice19:44:25,77:53:33,111:352:25:09,6 (28)5:59:24,4 (31)14:14:01,0 (61)
66 649 Ziętek Marcin M (59)POLRunForFunJaworzno19:44:45,97:53:53,311:352:44:10,0 (71)7:05:42,2 (80)14:58:32,2 (72)
67 556 Kobierowski Edward M (60)POLKlub Biegacza GOCH BYTÓWBytów19:45:56,97:55:04,311:363:07:56,6 (103)7:29:41,0 (95)15:15:59,4 (77)
68 579 Maj Grzegorz M (61)POLKraków19:46:50,57:55:57,911:362:36:06,9 (53)6:29:39,6 (53)14:30:28,0 (68)
69 544 Jankowski Piotr M (62)POLSzczecin20:01:46,38:10:53,711:452:41:42,7 (66)6:37:16,3 (57)14:21:26,2 (66)
70 616 Rutka Dariusz M (63)POLFIT-LAND TeamKonstancin-Jeziorna20:03:15,28:12:22,611:462:59:41,8 (94)7:04:16,3 (79)14:55:24,8 (70)
71 517 BUSZ JACEK M (64)POLRzeszow20:16:15,28:25:22,611:542:42:39,6 (70)6:47:26,4 (71)15:30:29,1 (83)
72 609 Podlewski Wojciech M (65)POLKS SportivaTarnów20:27:46,58:36:53,912:003:01:02,3 (97)7:33:01,8 (100)15:35:30,5 (84)
73 617 Rzeźniczek Patrycja K (8)POLJaworzno20:30:06,18:39:13,512:022:59:09,9 (93)7:25:35,6 (94)15:10:09,7 (75)
74 643 Wybraniec Michal M (66)POLWałbrzych20:34:21,98:43:29,312:042:44:24,4 (72)6:41:32,8 (64)14:59:19,4 (73)
75 638 Wesołowski Marcin M (67)POLWyznawcy Końca Sezonu BiegowegoBielsko-Biała20:37:51,18:46:58,512:062:40:42,4 (61)6:46:12,3 (66)15:38:21,2 (88)
76 553 Kłos Arkadiusz M (68)POLCmolas20:40:22,88:49:30,212:082:50:04,9 (83)7:17:40,9 (90)15:36:19,5 (86)
77 628 Stawska Anna K (9)POLwqrw_teamPolska20:44:06,68:53:14,012:103:02:26,3 (99)7:18:36,3 (92)15:39:15,0 (91)
78 508 Banaszczyk Grzegorz M (69)POLENDORFINA SzydłowiecSzydłowiec20:44:37,28:53:44,612:102:15:57,4 (14)6:32:41,6 (55)15:04:25,2 (74)
79 506 Badowski Rafał M (70)POLWszystko jest w głowie!:Kraków20:48:23,68:57:31,012:122:36:13,7 (54)6:52:28,0 (76)15:17:07,8 (78)
80 641 Wojtaszek Marcin M (71)POLMuchy na zębachToruń20:48:25,28:57:32,612:122:49:42,7 (82)7:03:18,0 (78)15:17:07,8 (79)
81 645 Zając Józef M (72)POLJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółTULIGŁOWY20:48:50,48:57:57,812:132:59:44,5 (95)7:19:22,2 (93)15:36:18,6 (85)
82 525 Englert Grzegorz M (73)POLSpektos TeamKoszalin20:48:52,08:57:59,412:132:34:27,8 (50)6:46:50,1 (70)15:10:11,2 (76)
83 514 Bąk Agata K (10)POLBushido CentrumSobienie-Jeziory20:49:28,38:58:35,712:132:56:25,8 (89)7:10:02,3 (85)15:20:23,1 (80)
84 513 Bazała Maciej M (74)POLUKA OILWarszawa20:49:28,78:58:36,112:132:56:28,9 (90)7:10:02,5 (86)15:20:25,0 (81)
85 504 Arkuszyński Paweł M (75)POLTIME4RUNNINGTomaszów Mazowiecki20:52:30,39:01:37,712:152:56:50,2 (92)7:32:55,6 (97)15:43:28,9 (94)
86 503 Arkuszyńska Beata K (11)POLTIME4RUNNINGTomaszów Mazowiecki20:52:30,89:01:38,212:152:56:49,6 (91)7:32:56,0 (98)15:43:29,8 (95)
87 577 Luksevica Antra K (12)LVASCENIC TRAIL ROCK GOATS EAT!Riga20:56:28,09:05:35,412:172:51:04,9 (84)7:18:04,1 (91)15:20:44,6 (82)
88 583 Marchewka Elżbieta K (13)POLJSCJasło 21:02:24,19:11:31,512:212:46:49,2 (77)7:07:41,1 (82)15:38:31,1 (89)
89 607 Pietrus Maciej M (76)POLŁódź21:02:24,39:11:31,712:212:46:51,3 (78)7:07:43,8 (83)15:38:33,9 (90)
90 592 Mostowska Joanna K (14)POLWarszawa21:07:24,89:16:32,212:243:00:46,6 (96)7:15:00,4 (88)14:57:53,3 (71)
91 530 Funka Andrzej M (77)POLNKB Chyży Nowy TomyślNowy Tomyśl21:07:25,09:16:32,412:243:05:37,0 (100)7:33:11,0 (101)15:43:00,9 (93)
92 603 Pawłowski Paweł M (78)POLWierzchosławice 21:16:20,59:25:27,912:293:01:03,9 (98)7:33:00,3 (99)15:43:45,8 (96)
93 510 Barański Michał M (79)POLWarszawa21:20:31,39:29:38,712:312:54:57,3 (87)7:11:24,7 (87)15:59:36,6 (97)
94 526 Falana Krzysztof M (80)POLKielce21:20:41,09:29:48,412:313:17:43,0 (106)8:01:04,2 (106)16:09:36,4 (100)
95 601 Opoka Andrzej M (81)POLKG KielceKielce21:20:41,79:29:49,112:313:17:54,2 (108)8:01:01,3 (105)16:09:35,8 (99)
96 541 Hetel Adam M (82)POLKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDBydgoszcz21:25:27,59:34:34,912:343:05:49,2 (101)7:37:30,5 (103)15:59:47,9 (98)
DNF 566 Krawczyk Tomasz MPOLPolska2:29:10,3 (34)6:39:55,3 (61)14:19:49,5 (64)
DNF 539 Grzanecki Rafał MPOLJEEPWarszawa2:49:25,2 (81)7:16:36,9 (89)15:37:11,8 (87)
DNF 647 Zawadzki Wiesław MPOLKraków2:40:43,9 (62)6:46:16,9 (68)15:39:45,9 (92)
DNF 637 WASIAK GRZEGORZ MPOLwww.biegam-i-mysle.plZIELONA GÓRA3:08:53,2 (104)7:47:42,9 (104)16:55:58,7 (101)
DNF 602 Pantoł Mirosław MPOLRzeszów2:34:03,8 (46)6:24:02,0 (49)
DNF 635 Waleczek Sławomir MPOLBrzezinka Średzka2:41:41,7 (65)6:48:45,0 (73)
DNF 545 Jaracz Bartłomiej MPOLKraków2:45:38,8 (75)7:07:44,1 (84)
DNF 642 Woźniak Dawid MPOLZabierzów BiegaRudawa2:36:35,1 (55)7:29:50,1 (96)
DNF 596 Nowakowska Karolina KPOLkarolina in motion / NBR TeamPoznań 3:06:36,9 (102)7:34:24,8 (102)
DNF 598 Okarma Wojtek MPOLwww.virtutimilitari.plWarzyce3:17:49,4 (107)8:04:54,3 (107)
DNF 516 Bućko Artur MPOLTATAALIJelenia Góra3:23:14,5 (109)8:26:22,5 (108)
DNF 564 Kowalczyk Adam MPOLPrawdziwa Stolica PolskiGniezno3:11:42,3 (105)
DNS 585 Mazur Sebastian MPOLKrólik Polski
DNS 591 Monica Mateusz MPOLApartamenty Łemko TeamKrynica Zdrój
DNS 627 Sołtys Marcin MPOLPING-PONGJasło
DSQ 515 BOGDAŁ ANDRZEJ MPOLWarszawa15:06:47,33:15:54,708:522:27:50,0 (30)5:46:49,4 (22)11:28:50,2 (17)