Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 100

Wydarzenie:
Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 2018 Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 2018
Organizator:
Fundacja Ultra
Data:
12-14.10.2018
Miejsce:
Beskid Niski
Dystans:
102.2 km
Zgłoszonych:
112
Ukończyło:
96
Nieklasyfikowani:
16
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto
OPEN K M
lub
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKrajKlubMiastoRopki 19.6kmWołowiec 42.5kmChyrowa 80.9kmMetaStrataTempo
1 600 Oleksiewicz Maurycy M (1) POL Szakale Bałut Łódź Łódź 1:42:18,1(1) 4:19:56,5(1) 8:53:14,5(1) 11:50:52,6 06:57
2 604 Pawłowski Arek M (2) POL Rock&Run Warszawa 1:58:19,6(4) 4:37:23,4(4) 9:17:28,2(3) 11:51:44,7 00:52,1 06:57
3 587 MIEDZIEJEWSKI Andrzej M (3) POL WPRunning Pruszków 1:48:58,5(2) 4:26:43,8(2) 9:12:54,8(2) 11:59:51,5 08:58,9 07:02
4 644 WYKA BŁAŻEJ M (4) POL PCH_RUN Chodzież 2:10:38,6(10) 5:03:26,3(8) 9:34:30,1(4) 12:26:28,9 35:36,3 07:18
5 605 Perykasza Paweł M (5) POL Muay Running Team Kraków 2:07:32,8(8) 4:59:23,0(7) 9:52:22,2(6) 12:59:36,1 1:08:43,5 07:37
6 524 Dziądziak Łukasz M (6) POL Monk Sandals Siedlce 1:54:43,6(3) 4:34:26,1(3) 9:45:04,7(5) 13:07:14,3 1:16:21,7 07:42
7 554 Kmak Sławek M (7) POL PAPIKI Grybów 2:10:07,4(9) 5:07:49,2(9) 10:13:48,8(7) 13:24:39,5 1:33:46,9 07:52
8 652 Walaszczyk Lucyna K (1) POL NBR Team Poznan 2:06:50,9(7) 5:17:49,2(10) 10:45:38,0(10) 13:45:44,4 1:54:51,8 08:04
9 578 Ławnik Mateusz M (8) POL Katowice 2:00:08,8(6) 4:55:41,1(5) 10:25:50,7(8) 13:50:39,7 1:59:47,1 08:07
10 550 Kijek Łukasz M (9) POL Lublin 2:00:07,5(5) 4:57:25,3(6) 10:34:06,0(9) 14:15:56,0 2:25:03,4 08:22
11 613 Rej Mirosław M (10) POL M&T wyjadacze parówków Mielec 2:18:39,6(20) 5:33:15,6(16) 10:56:27,4(12) 14:19:29,3 2:28:36,7 08:24
12 575 Lonc Tomasz M (11) POL M&T wyjadacze parówków Rzeszów 2:18:37,8(19) 5:33:12,1(15) 10:56:33,6(13) 14:19:29,5 2:28:36,9 08:24
13 557 Kochaniak Agnieszka K (2) POL Akademicki Klub Górski w Łodzi Warszawa 2:15:26,5(13) 5:24:53,7(12) 10:56:17,2(11) 14:35:01,2 2:44:08,6 08:33
14 584 Matusiak Michał M (12) POL Rowery Małgośka Poznań 2:17:31,8(17) 5:28:29,2(14) 11:03:10,8(14) 14:37:16,6 2:46:24,0 08:35
15 650 Żurek-Król Żaneta K (3) POL CITYZEN RUNNING TEAM POZNAŃ 2:23:26,0(26) 5:42:47,9(19) 11:08:02,7(15) 14:37:18,0 2:46:25,4 08:35
16 622 Signerski Remigiusz M (13) POL Dzikie Życie Run Team Gdańsk 2:17:54,3(18) 5:35:44,1(17) 11:31:16,7(19) 14:53:12,9 3:02:20,3 08:44
17 623 Skrok Krzysztof M (14) POL Rykowisko Chabrowa 2:22:59,8(23) 5:36:56,0(18) 11:25:07,1(16) 15:01:28,8 3:10:36,2 08:49
18 634 Wagner Lenka K (4) CZE KS Ryglice Sędziszowa 2:37:33,5(57) 6:05:09,8(38) 11:47:50,3(23) 15:10:56,9 3:20:04,3 08:54
19 567 Krupa Sławomir M (15) POL PCH-RUN Chodzież 2:30:40,2(38) 5:52:12,6(27) 11:31:03,3(18) 15:12:10,0 3:21:17,4 08:55
20 502 Prieto Saiz Lorenzo M (16) ESP Gijon 2:13:54,6(11) 5:22:41,8(11) 11:32:56,8(20) 15:29:59,0 3:39:06,4 09:05
21 528 Figlewicz Piotr M (17) POL Myślenice 2:35:59,6(52) 6:01:40,0(33) 12:00:10,1(26) 15:31:57,0 3:41:04,4 09:07
22 561 Korulczyk Łukasz M (18) POL Lublin 2:20:36,8(22) 5:45:12,9(20) 11:57:26,7(24) 15:34:19,8 3:43:27,2 09:08
23 611 Prucnal Zbigniew M (19) POL elko24.pl Jasło 2:31:26,8(39) 5:56:53,8(28) 11:44:13,9(21) 15:35:55,2 3:45:02,6 09:09
24 505 AUGUSTYNIAK GRZEGORZ M (20) POL Głuchołazy 2:34:16,9(49) 5:59:36,3(32) 12:12:34,0(30) 15:36:05,9 3:45:13,3 09:09
25 529 Florek Natalia K (5) POL KW Kraków Kraków 2:19:38,6(21) 5:47:55,4(23) 11:59:18,5(25) 15:55:17,9 4:04:25,3 09:20
26 519 Czajkowski Wojtek M (21) POL Warszawa 2:13:58,2(12) 5:28:21,3(13) 11:44:19,9(22) 15:56:27,8 4:05:35,2 09:21
27 534 Gąsecki Daniel M (22) POL Aktywny Dynów Dynów 2:16:48,5(16) 5:48:47,4(24) 12:08:52,5(28) 16:05:35,1 4:14:42,5 09:26
28 563 Kovacs Istvan M (23) HUN Budapest 2:27:59,6(31) 6:05:52,2(41) 12:36:47,7(35) 16:10:41,0 4:19:48,4 09:29
29 614 Respondek Marcin M (24) POL Lecymy Durś Siemianowice śląskie 2:23:24,1(24) 6:02:43,7(34) 12:10:15,3(29) 16:12:43,5 4:21:50,9 09:31
30 509 Baranowski Michał M (25) POL Moralni Zwycięzcy Wyszków 2:23:36,8(27) 5:46:05,3(21) 12:05:34,2(27) 16:17:21,8 4:26:29,2 09:33
31 651 Janowska Anna K (6) POL Drużyna Wilka Olsztyn 2:33:15,8(45) 6:05:53,5(42) 12:22:22,4(32) 16:19:34,9 4:28:42,3 09:35
32 589 MIKULSKI GRZEGORZ M (26) POL Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy Choroszcz 2:25:43,4(29) 5:49:10,6(25) 12:20:41,2(31) 16:20:06,7 4:29:14,1 09:35
33 632 Urbanik Łukasz M (27) POL Łódź 2:16:42,6(15) 6:03:56,5(37) 12:44:15,8(36) 16:36:01,1 4:45:08,5 09:44
34 646 Zajdel Sławomir M (28) POL Mrówka Jarosław Active Team Jarosław 2:41:29,1(63) 6:25:34,3(51) 12:51:51,7(42) 16:40:18,6 4:49:26,0 09:47
35 511 Bartosiewicz Adam M (29) POL OCR Polska Gryfino 2:29:31,7(35) 6:05:20,5(40) 12:31:00,6(33) 16:40:29,7 4:49:37,1 09:47
36 581 Makowski Łukasz M (30) POL Gorlice 2:51:09,6(85) 6:18:01,3(47) 12:32:35,4(34) 16:44:38,4 4:53:45,8 09:49
37 590 Miszczyk Roman M (31) POL Aktywne Beskidy Bystra 2:40:40,4(60) 6:46:20,0(69) 13:22:32,9(48) 17:01:33,2 5:10:40,6 09:59
38 520 Czerniak Anna K (7) POL Vege Runners / Krasnystaw Biega Krasnystaw 2:47:20,4(79) 6:44:31,0(65) 13:18:20,9(45) 17:03:22,0 5:12:29,4 10:00
39 588 Mietła Mateusz M (32) POL KSS JPII Wrząsowice 2:34:57,1(51) 6:02:43,9(35) 12:45:01,9(37) 17:05:30,5 5:14:37,9 10:02
40 542 Hojczyk Karol M (33) POL Wolne Ślimaki Poznań 2:32:31,2(43) 5:57:59,3(30) 12:46:23,4(38) 17:08:30,6 5:17:38,0 10:03
41 538 Grobelny Dawid M (34) POL GreatGratula Osieczna 2:32:30,7(42) 5:57:58,2(29) 12:46:25,6(39) 17:08:31,0 5:17:38,4 10:03
42 546 KAMERDUŁA ŁUKASZ M (35) POL Team 4 Strużka 2:23:25,7(25) 5:50:59,5(26) 12:49:32,4(40) 17:28:40,0 5:37:47,4 10:15
43 597 Nowakowski Leszek M (36) POL Białogard 2:41:30,6(64) 6:30:12,7(54) 13:16:44,7(44) 17:28:40,0 5:37:47,4 10:15
44 533 gaudyn hubert M (37) POL team 4 krosno odrzańskie 2:32:08,1(40) 6:03:30,1(36) 12:49:39,5(41) 17:28:41,5 5:37:48,9 10:15
45 648 Zawadzki Bartłomiej M (38) POL Pompa team Piekary Śląskie 2:32:08,6(41) 6:37:35,9(59) 13:22:25,6(47) 17:29:35,9 5:38:43,3 10:16
46 531 Fus Maciej M (39) POL Rzeszów 2:34:04,1(47) 6:24:00,7(48) 13:33:40,3(49) 17:29:39,0 5:38:46,4 10:16
47 606 Peszek Bogdan M (40) POL Aktywny Dynów Dynów 2:37:56,8(58) 6:25:15,2(50) 13:22:22,6(46) 17:29:39,4 5:38:46,8 10:16
48 619 Salik Stanisław M (41) POL Solne Miasto Wieliczka 2:34:08,6(48) 6:17:42,8(46) 13:36:39,9(52) 17:33:07,1 5:42:14,5 10:18
49 558 Kohutnicki Rafał M (42) POL Warszawa 2:52:32,2(86) 6:48:12,9(72) 13:41:51,1(53) 17:37:50,6 5:46:58,0 10:21
50 576 Lucas Ricardo M (43) PRT Muscat Road Runners Torres Novas 2:37:27,4(56) 6:05:15,2(39) 13:34:29,9(50) 18:02:51,8 6:11:59,2 10:35
51 532 Gábor Madarász M (44) HUN Bükkzsérc 2:38:03,6(59) 6:08:40,9(44) 13:34:31,0(51) 18:22:29,9 6:31:37,3 10:47
52 535 Gos Grzegorz M (45) POL Lesznowola 2:29:56,7(36) 6:05:53,9(43) 13:11:25,2(43) 18:32:27,6 6:41:35,0 10:53
53 580 Makarewicz Wiktor M (46) POL ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW Warszawa 2:32:57,9(44) 6:28:43,2(52) 13:49:45,5(55) 18:35:40,3 6:44:47,7 10:54
54 595 Nowak Grzegorz M (47) POL Tarnów 2:28:58,2(32) 6:14:40,0(45) 13:48:55,9(54) 18:45:41,6 6:54:49,0 11:00
55 599 Olejnik Piotr M (48) POL GAT Wrocław 2:48:52,7(80) 6:40:11,4(62) 13:54:59,3(56) 18:46:06,2 6:55:13,6 11:01
56 626 Solecki Łukasz M (49) POL Soltrade Runners Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:46:07,9(76) 6:55:21,5(77) 14:18:05,3(63) 18:47:33,5 6:56:40,9 11:01
57 562 kotowski andrzej M (50) POL wrocław 2:41:44,4(67) 6:48:45,8(74) 14:09:39,3(59) 18:54:15,1 7:03:22,5 11:05
58 630 Sygiet Andrzej M (51) POL Gliwice 2:41:46,9(68) 6:48:47,4(75) 14:09:45,1(60) 18:54:36,0 7:03:43,4 11:06
59 608 Piros Peter M (52) HUN Piliscsaba 2:42:25,0(69) 6:37:30,4(58) 14:09:37,4(58) 19:06:36,9 7:15:44,3 11:13
60 629 Strzebinczyk Adam M (53) DEU TIME4RUNNING Himmelkron 2:45:09,3(73) 6:46:15,1(67) 14:21:24,2(65) 19:11:33,4 7:20:40,8 11:16
61 631 Tokarz Robert M (54) POL P&G Tarnów 2:30:35,5(37) 6:38:53,5(60) 14:26:51,0(67) 19:18:56,7 7:28:04,1 11:20
62 548 Kąkol Dariusz M (55) POL 42 Do Szczęścia Bielsko-Biała 2:45:15,6(74) 6:41:14,7(63) 14:05:22,3(57) 19:18:56,9 7:28:04,3 11:20
63 560 Korba Michał M (56) POL Warszawa 2:56:25,5(88) 7:05:53,4(81) 14:18:03,8(62) 19:37:55,0 7:47:02,4 11:31
64 621 SAWICKI RADEK M (57) POL DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA WARSZAWA 2:29:03,1(33) 6:35:50,4(56) 14:37:24,7(69) 19:43:13,4 7:52:20,8 11:34
65 615 Różalski Krzysztof M (58) POL Czajowice 2:25:09,6(28) 5:59:24,4(31) 14:14:01,0(61) 19:44:25,7 7:53:33,1 11:35
66 649 Ziętek Marcin M (59) POL RunForFun Jaworzno 2:44:10,0(71) 7:05:42,2(80) 14:58:32,2(72) 19:44:45,9 7:53:53,3 11:35
67 556 Kobierowski Edward M (60) POL Klub Biegacza GOCH BYTÓW Bytów 3:07:56,6(103) 7:29:41,0(95) 15:15:59,4(77) 19:45:56,9 7:55:04,3 11:36
68 579 Maj Grzegorz M (61) POL Kraków 2:36:06,9(53) 6:29:39,6(53) 14:30:28,0(68) 19:46:50,5 7:55:57,9 11:36
69 544 Jankowski Piotr M (62) POL Szczecin 2:41:42,7(66) 6:37:16,3(57) 14:21:26,2(66) 20:01:46,3 8:10:53,7 11:45
70 616 Rutka Dariusz M (63) POL FIT-LAND Team Konstancin-Jeziorna 2:59:41,8(94) 7:04:16,3(79) 14:55:24,8(70) 20:03:15,2 8:12:22,6 11:46
71 517 BUSZ JACEK M (64) POL Rzeszow 2:42:39,6(70) 6:47:26,4(71) 15:30:29,1(83) 20:16:15,2 8:25:22,6 11:54
72 609 Podlewski Wojciech M (65) POL KS Sportiva Tarnów 3:01:02,3(97) 7:33:01,8(100) 15:35:30,5(84) 20:27:46,5 8:36:53,9 12:00
73 617 Rzeźniczek Patrycja K (8) POL Jaworzno 2:59:09,9(93) 7:25:35,6(94) 15:10:09,7(75) 20:30:06,1 8:39:13,5 12:02
74 643 Wybraniec Michal M (66) POL Wałbrzych 2:44:24,4(72) 6:41:32,8(64) 14:59:19,4(73) 20:34:21,9 8:43:29,3 12:04
75 638 Wesołowski Marcin M (67) POL Wyznawcy Końca Sezonu Biegowego Bielsko-Biała 2:40:42,4(61) 6:46:12,3(66) 15:38:21,2(88) 20:37:51,1 8:46:58,5 12:06
76 553 Kłos Arkadiusz M (68) POL Cmolas 2:50:04,9(83) 7:17:40,9(90) 15:36:19,5(86) 20:40:22,8 8:49:30,2 12:08
77 628 Stawska Anna K (9) POL wqrw_team Polska 3:02:26,3(99) 7:18:36,3(92) 15:39:15,0(91) 20:44:06,6 8:53:14,0 12:10
78 508 Banaszczyk Grzegorz M (69) POL ENDORFINA Szydłowiec Szydłowiec 2:15:57,4(14) 6:32:41,6(55) 15:04:25,2(74) 20:44:37,2 8:53:44,6 12:10
79 506 Badowski Rafał M (70) POL Wszystko jest w głowie!: Kraków 2:36:13,7(54) 6:52:28,0(76) 15:17:07,8(78) 20:48:23,6 8:57:31,0 12:12
80 641 Wojtaszek Marcin M (71) POL Muchy na zębach Toruń 2:49:42,7(82) 7:03:18,0(78) 15:17:07,8(79) 20:48:25,2 8:57:32,6 12:12
81 645 Zając Józef M (72) POL Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół TULIGŁOWY 2:59:44,5(95) 7:19:22,2(93) 15:36:18,6(85) 20:48:50,4 8:57:57,8 12:13
82 525 Englert Grzegorz M (73) POL Spektos Team Koszalin 2:34:27,8(50) 6:46:50,1(70) 15:10:11,2(76) 20:48:52,0 8:57:59,4 12:13
83 514 Bąk Agata K (10) POL Bushido Centrum Sobienie-Jeziory 2:56:25,8(89) 7:10:02,3(85) 15:20:23,1(80) 20:49:28,3 8:58:35,7 12:13
84 513 Bazała Maciej M (74) POL UKA OIL Warszawa 2:56:28,9(90) 7:10:02,5(86) 15:20:25,0(81) 20:49:28,7 8:58:36,1 12:13
85 504 Arkuszyński Paweł M (75) POL TIME4RUNNING Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:56:50,2(92) 7:32:55,6(97) 15:43:28,9(94) 20:52:30,3 9:01:37,7 12:15
86 503 Arkuszyńska Beata K (11) POL TIME4RUNNING Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:56:49,6(91) 7:32:56,0(98) 15:43:29,8(95) 20:52:30,8 9:01:38,2 12:15
87 577 Luksevica Antra K (12) LVA SCENIC TRAIL ROCK GOATS EAT! Riga 2:51:04,9(84) 7:18:04,1(91) 15:20:44,6(82) 20:56:28,0 9:05:35,4 12:17
88 583 Marchewka Elżbieta K (13) POL JSC Jasło 2:46:49,2(77) 7:07:41,1(82) 15:38:31,1(89) 21:02:24,1 9:11:31,5 12:21
89 607 Pietrus Maciej M (76) POL Łódź 2:46:51,3(78) 7:07:43,8(83) 15:38:33,9(90) 21:02:24,3 9:11:31,7 12:21
90 592 Mostowska Joanna K (14) POL Warszawa 3:00:46,6(96) 7:15:00,4(88) 14:57:53,3(71) 21:07:24,8 9:16:32,2 12:24
91 530 Funka Andrzej M (77) POL NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl Nowy Tomyśl 3:05:37,0(100) 7:33:11,0(101) 15:43:00,9(93) 21:07:25,0 9:16:32,4 12:24
92 603 Pawłowski Paweł M (78) POL Wierzchosławice 3:01:03,9(98) 7:33:00,3(99) 15:43:45,8(96) 21:16:20,5 9:25:27,9 12:29
93 510 Barański Michał M (79) POL Warszawa 2:54:57,3(87) 7:11:24,7(87) 15:59:36,6(97) 21:20:31,3 9:29:38,7 12:31
94 526 Falana Krzysztof M (80) POL Kielce 3:17:43,0(106) 8:01:04,2(106) 16:09:36,4(100) 21:20:41,0 9:29:48,4 12:31
95 601 Opoka Andrzej M (81) POL KG Kielce Kielce 3:17:54,2(108) 8:01:01,3(105) 16:09:35,8(99) 21:20:41,7 9:29:49,1 12:31
96 541 Hetel Adam M (82) POL Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD Bydgoszcz 3:05:49,2(101) 7:37:30,5(103) 15:59:47,9(98) 21:25:27,5 9:34:34,9 12:34
DNF 566 Krawczyk Tomasz M POL Polska 2:29:10,3(34) 6:39:55,3(61) 14:19:49,5(64)
DNF 539 Grzanecki Rafał M POL JEEP Warszawa 2:49:25,2(81) 7:16:36,9(89) 15:37:11,8(87)
DNF 647 Zawadzki Wiesław M POL Kraków 2:40:43,9(62) 6:46:16,9(68) 15:39:45,9(92)
DNF 637 WASIAK GRZEGORZ M POL www.biegam-i-mysle.pl ZIELONA GÓRA 3:08:53,2(104) 7:47:42,9(104) 16:55:58,7(101)
DNF 602 Pantoł Mirosław M POL Rzeszów 2:34:03,8(46) 6:24:02,0(49)
DNF 635 Waleczek Sławomir M POL Brzezinka Średzka 2:41:41,7(65) 6:48:45,0(73)
DNF 545 Jaracz Bartłomiej M POL Kraków 2:45:38,8(75) 7:07:44,1(84)
DNF 642 Woźniak Dawid M POL Zabierzów Biega Rudawa 2:36:35,1(55) 7:29:50,1(96)
DNF 596 Nowakowska Karolina K POL karolina in motion / NBR Team Poznań 3:06:36,9(102) 7:34:24,8(102)
DNF 598 Okarma Wojtek M POL www.virtutimilitari.pl Warzyce 3:17:49,4(107) 8:04:54,3(107)
DNF 516 Bućko Artur M POL TATAALI Jelenia Góra 3:23:14,5(109) 8:26:22,5(108)
DNF 564 Kowalczyk Adam M POL Prawdziwa Stolica Polski Gniezno 3:11:42,3(105)
DNS 585 Mazur Sebastian M POL Królik Polski
DNS 591 Monica Mateusz M POL Apartamenty Łemko Team Krynica Zdrój
DNS 627 Sołtys Marcin M POL PING-PONG Jasło
DSQ 515 BOGDAŁ ANDRZEJ M POL Warszawa 2:27:50,0(30) 5:46:49,4(22) 11:28:50,2(17) 15:06:47,3 3:15:54,7 08:52

BGTimeSport © 2015-2020