BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Baran Trail Race 2018
Data:
15.09.2018
Miejsce:
Węgierska Górka
Organizator:
Michał Loska
Baran Trail Race Classic 25km
Dystans: 25.0 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrataTempo
1 326 Gorczyca Bartosz M (1)POLSalco Garmin TeamSkołyszyn1:58:07,504:43
2 344 Kościelniak Kacper M (2)POLGorący Potok Team Raba Niżna 2:07:27,809:20,305:05
3 554 Skupień Tomasz M (3)POLLanckorona2:09:51,111:43,605:11
4 357 Miskiewicz Mariusz M (4)POLBiegiem przez ChybieMnich2:13:31,215:23,705:20
5 537 Wejchenig Konrad M (5)POLTSG Młóckarnia/GOPR BeskidyUjsoły2:17:23,219:15,705:29
6 548 Dudzik Robert M (6)POLLIMANOVA HOTELMszana Dolna2:27:15,529:08,005:53
7 428 ŁODEJ PAWEŁ M (7)POLNORDKAPP JasienicaJasienica2:28:30,530:23,005:56
8 275 Ploch Jakub M (8)POLNight Runners ZabrzeZabrze2:29:15,231:07,705:58
9 564 Żuchowski Daniel M (9)POLKraków2:29:37,431:29,905:59
10 253 KORCZ DANIEL M (10)POLKB MCKiS JaworznoJAWORZNO2:32:49,734:42,206:06
11 394 Luźniak Damian M (11)POLSCI Górscy Entuzjaści Pogwizdów2:32:55,734:48,206:07
12 420 Baranowski Maciej M (12)POLWarszawa2:33:09,635:02,106:07
13 315 Pokrzyk Zbigniew M (13)POLOświęcim2:33:47,235:39,706:09
14 538 Ziomek Tomasz M (14)POLDecathlon Bielsko BiałaBielsko Biała2:34:07,035:59,506:09
15 306 Suski Marcin M (15)POLLepiej BiegaćKraków2:36:30,538:23,006:15
16 450 Ficoń Łukasz M (16)POLSopotnia Wielka2:37:04,838:57,306:16
17 479 Kołek Sebastian M (17)POLMiędzybrodzie Bialskie2:37:59,739:52,206:19
18 355 Maculewicz Mateusz M (18)POLMultipower Polska TeamGdynia2:38:09,440:01,906:19
19 451 Kubaszczyk Kamil M (19)POLRajcza2:38:25,840:18,306:20
20 451 Kubaszczyk Kamil M (20)POLRajcza2:38:25,840:18,306:20
21 359 WASIEWICZ ADAM M (21)POLtrenerbiegania.plWARSZAWA2:38:44,540:37,006:20
22 478 Pytlarz Wojciech M (22)POLGONIACKA TEAM ATSKOBielsko-Biała2:38:45,040:37,506:21
23 363 Kozieł Grzegorz M (23)POLSilesia Runners ClubSiemianowice Śląskie2:39:01,140:53,606:21
24 347 Data Tomasz M (24)POLHRmax ŻoryŻory2:39:37,841:30,306:23
25 410 Ficoń Szymon M (25)POLSopotnia Wielka2:40:32,042:24,506:25
26 288 GOMOŁYSEK KINGA K (1)POLMATNER RUNNING TEAMWrocław2:42:12,644:05,106:29
27 429 Olajos Dusan M (26)CZEKPNP RybiRybi2:42:36,344:28,806:30
28 313 Zdunek Grzegorz M (27)POLTrucht.comNowy Bedoń2:42:53,844:46,306:30
29 446 Heda Sebastian M (28)POLPawłowice2:43:05,644:58,106:31
30 290 Białożyt Krzysztof M (29)POLK.S. HalnyKamesznica2:43:28,145:20,606:32
31 500 Ewert-Krzemieniewski Adam M (30)POLSzczecin2:43:54,845:47,306:33
32 330 Misiarz Bartłomiej M (31)POLŻory2:44:14,946:07,406:34
33 343 MATECKI TOMASZ M (32)POLBielsko-Biała2:45:08,147:00,606:36
34 445 Kvita Jiri M (33)CZEKPNP RybiStramberk2:45:30,947:23,406:37
35 378 Radzik Piotr M (34)POLSiemianowice2:45:49,747:42,206:37
36 520 Firek Adrian M (35)POLHIT THE TRAIL / FIRE K TEAMBielsko-Biała2:47:02,948:55,406:40
37 526 Szala Krzysztof M (36)POLbiegamgdziechce.plŁaziska Górne2:47:02,948:55,406:40
38 401 Młocek Tomasz M (37)POLKęckie HarpaganyKęty2:48:46,350:38,806:45
39 365 Perkowski Piotr M (38)POLMONK SANDALS TEAMSobótka2:48:46,850:39,306:45
40 222 Nogaj Paweł M (39)POLKB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno2:49:04,650:57,106:45
41 278 KILJAN MARIUSZ M (40)POLKB Mckis Jaworzno Jaworzno 2:49:36,251:28,706:47
42 556 Gwiżdż Michał M (41)POLJaworzno2:49:55,451:47,906:47
43 509 Sikora Michał M (42)POLDrużyna GłodaGliwice2:50:10,352:02,806:48
44 371 Główka Rafał M (43)POLdoliniarze.comKatowice2:50:22,152:14,606:48
45 566 Wiśniowski Mariusz M (44)POLJaworzno2:50:43,952:36,406:49
46 287 Flaga Iwona K (2)POLLos Pantalones RojosKraków2:51:04,852:57,306:50
47 284 Grzyb Kazimierz M (45)POLLos Pantalones Rojos Kraków2:51:05,752:58,206:50
48 242 Kostrzewa Wojciech M (46)POLSpeed Team BrzeszczeOświęcim2:51:20,353:12,806:51
49 202 Ryglewicz Tomasz M (47)POLNight RunnersJedlicze2:51:34,653:27,106:51
50 350 Makowski Marcin M (48)POLKochcice2:51:53,453:45,906:52
51 546 Kublina Szymon M (49)POLLipowa2:51:53,653:46,106:52
52 376 Ogierman-Dykas MARZENA K (3)POLORZESZE TEŻ BIEGAORZESZE 2:53:49,055:41,506:57
53 519 Stojka Marek M (50)POLZebrzydowice2:54:40,756:33,206:59
54 97 Słup Paweł M (51)POLBB RunnersBielsko-Biala2:54:52,056:44,506:59
55 335 IMIELSKI MACIEJ M (52)POLBIERNA2:55:19,157:11,607:00
56 337 Waldon Krzysztof M (53)POLHRmax ŻoryŻory2:55:32,157:24,607:01
57 504 Kaczor Bastek M (54)POLRunhogs TychyTychy2:55:38,657:31,107:01
58 395 CHUDY TOBIASZ M (55)POLRYDZYNA2:56:31,558:24,007:03
59 408 Zyzański Paweł M (56)POLRadziechowy2:56:49,858:42,307:04
60 439 Kastelik Mariusz M (57)POLSpeed Team BrzeszczeBrzeszcze2:56:55,658:48,107:04
61 461 Mikos Marcin M (58)POLNight RunnersBytom2:56:56,858:49,307:04
62 563 Jankowski Adam M (59)POLCieszyn2:56:58,158:50,607:04
63 340 Miech Szymon M (60)POLHusaria Race TeamUstroń2:57:21,359:13,807:05
64 549 Skrabel Mateusz M (61)POLRybnik2:57:52,259:44,707:06
65 513 Barut-Skupień Barbara K (4)POLSPELEOKLUB Bielsko-BiałaBielsko-Biała2:57:54,359:46,807:06
66 362 Magocsy Adam M (62)POLKraków2:58:12,01:00:04,507:07
67 207 Gigoń Dariusz M (63)POLKB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno2:58:21,91:00:14,407:08
68 489 Malec Arkadiusz M (64)POLBB RunnersBielsko-BIała2:58:34,11:00:26,607:08
69 375 JURASZEK MARIUSZ M (65)POLKW BBLipowa2:59:52,91:01:45,407:11
70 250 Janik Marcin M (66)POLWorst Epidemics Trail Running TeamPrzybędza3:00:20,81:02:13,307:12
71 442 Kostera Dariusz M (67)POLLipowa3:00:28,81:02:21,307:13
72 274 Niemczyk Magdalena K (5)POLBielsko-Biała3:01:01,51:02:54,007:14
73 282 Marzec Łukasz M (68)POLMoje OLE 82Koszalin3:01:18,01:03:10,507:15
74 295 Dziedzic Krzysztof M (69)POLKraków3:01:32,11:03:24,607:15
75 372 Kaczmarczyk Sebastian M (70)POLMAFIA TEAM LUBLINIECLubliniec3:01:54,11:03:46,607:16
76 336 Kania Krzysiek M (71)POLWęgierska Górka3:01:58,01:03:50,507:16
77 458 KROPKA MARCIN M (72)POLKATOWICE3:02:02,21:03:54,707:16
78 542 Lepiarczyk Sławomir M (73)POLRybnik3:02:16,71:04:09,207:17
79 259 Nazimek Maciej M (74)POLKraków3:02:31,01:04:23,507:18
80 541 Wójcik Ziemowit M (75)POLRuda Śląska3:02:47,61:04:40,107:18
81 260 Dwornik Maciek M (76)POLWarczące SzprychyKraków3:03:24,11:05:16,607:20
82 221 Lipski Michal M (77)POLKonstancin jeziorna3:03:29,11:05:21,607:20
83 452 Rabenda Andrzej M (78)POLHordaKraków3:03:32,81:05:25,307:20
84 469 Drewuszewski Maciej M (79)POL4MPławniowice3:03:46,01:05:38,507:21
85 268 Trzopek Marcin M (80)POLIron Team UjsołyUjsoły3:05:07,51:07:00,007:24
86 565 Hajto Dominik M (81)POLBIEGIEM PRZEZ CHYBIEChybie3:05:11,61:07:04,107:24
87 476 Olma Przemysław M (82)POLKS KANDAHAR GONIACKA ATSKOBielsko-Biała3:05:25,71:07:18,207:25
88 412 Mazurek Piotr M (83)POLJAWORZNO RUNNERSJaworzno3:06:04,11:07:56,607:26
89 561 Targosz Piotr M (84)POLHardriver TeamTwardorzeczka3:06:09,11:08:01,607:26
90 424 Papiewska Natalia K (6)POLMyślenice3:06:12,11:08:04,607:26
91 339 Lubecki Tomasz M (85)POLOświęcim3:06:27,91:08:20,407:27
92 421 Maga Przemysław M (86)POLJasienica3:07:27,71:09:20,207:29
93 334 Dudzik Maciej M (87)POLKraków3:07:49,61:09:42,107:30
94 307 Wolska Katarzyna K (7)POLLodz Running TeamŁódź3:08:00,21:09:52,707:31
95 430 Sutkowski Jan M (88)POLGWARDZISCIGliwice3:08:11,11:10:03,607:31
96 550 Seremak Łukasz M (89)POLBieruń3:08:34,41:10:26,907:32
97 555 Paluszkiewicz Kacper M (90)POLKamesznica3:09:05,81:10:58,307:33
98 460 Stańko Michał M (91)POLIstebna 7993:09:08,41:11:00,907:33
99 364 Pękala Michał M (92)POLBysiedało TeamWarszawa3:10:12,31:12:04,807:36
100 216 Rzepka Piotr M (93)POLSportowy ŚwirŚwiętochłowice3:10:48,31:12:40,807:37
101 407 Gąsior Paweł M (94)POLWoodrunKoszarawa3:10:53,51:12:46,007:38
102 254 SERAFIN DARIUSZ M (95)POLKlub Biegacza Fartlek Jastrzębie Wisła Mała3:11:19,71:13:12,207:39
103 423 Kalisz Maciej M (96)POLCSO Na KrawędziBytom3:11:27,51:13:20,007:39
104 251 Staciwa Michał M (97)POLTruchtacz MysłowiceKatowice3:11:34,01:13:26,507:39
105 463 Ziobrowski Kacper M (98)POLZSAiO ŻywiecWęgierska Górka3:11:35,31:13:27,807:39
106 317 Święch Rafał M (99)POLNEGRA-SPORTMyślenice3:11:37,11:13:29,607:39
107 462 Nowacka Monika K (8)POLChorzów3:11:39,01:13:31,507:39
108 518 Woźnica Adrian M (100)POLGrupa NomaxWoźniki3:11:43,31:13:35,807:40
109 323 Chowaniok Anna K (9)POLinstruktorbiegania.plUstroń3:11:50,81:13:43,307:40
110 482 MAY MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ M (101)POL4MGliwic3:12:11,51:14:04,007:41
111 523 Biernat Jakub M (102)POLWisełkaKraków3:12:15,21:14:07,707:41
112 392 LUCZYK JANUSZ M (103)POLBobr TluszczWarszawa3:13:11,51:15:04,007:43
113 419 Wojewoda Janusz M (104)POLKolonia Osiek3:13:25,01:15:17,507:44
114 316 Keller-Misiarz Natalia K (10)POLŻory3:13:56,31:15:48,807:45
115 497 Waśkowski Zygmunt M (105)POLKB UE PoznańPoznań3:13:59,51:15:52,007:45
116 490 Migurski Jakub M (106)POLFuchs Oil TeamGliwice3:14:32,51:16:25,007:46
117 558 Buczyński Radosław M (107)POLGliwice3:14:54,91:16:47,407:47
118 567 Gwiazdowska Joanna K (11)POLUstroń3:14:55,61:16:48,107:47
119 249 Tarnawski Andrzej M (108)POLKB MCKIS JAWORZNO Jaworzno 3:15:03,01:16:55,507:48
120 257 Słaby Paweł M (109)POLKB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno3:15:03,71:16:56,207:48
121 418 Konior Marek M (110)POLHusaria Race TeamBrenna3:15:06,81:16:59,307:48
122 533 Stępel Marek M (111)POLGrupa NomaxSiemianowice Śląskie3:15:06,91:16:59,407:48
123 200 Rybarska Marta K (12)POLLesz NO Limits RunnersDolsk3:15:14,51:17:07,007:48
124 342 Suska Łukasz M (112)POLBieruń3:15:19,11:17:11,607:48
125 270 Baran Zenon M (113)POLButalionyWarszawa3:15:22,71:17:15,207:48
126 417 Fiedor Tomasz M (114)POLHusaria Race TeamKoniaków3:15:36,51:17:29,007:49
127 559 Krupa Anna K (13)POLWierzchowie3:15:52,41:17:44,907:50
128 369 Ocylok Adam M (115)POLChrono ServiceOświęcim3:15:59,21:17:51,707:50
129 409 Jasiulewicz Anna K (14)POLBialystok Biega TeamJózefosław3:16:23,61:18:16,107:51
130 211 PETASZKO JOANNA K (15)POLMrągowo3:16:56,21:18:48,707:52
131 338 Rochowiak Aleksandra K (16)POLBeskidTrail.plŻywiec3:17:06,01:18:58,507:53
132 425 JAGIELSKI PIOTR M (116)POLRuda Śląska3:17:22,11:19:14,607:53
133 491 Przeliorz Andrzej M (117)POLMarklowice3:18:25,71:20:18,207:56
134 406 Gotkowski Tomasz M (118)POLRajcza3:18:32,41:20:24,907:56
135 243 Wałach-Biśta Zuza K (17)POLKatowice3:18:38,01:20:30,507:56
136 382 Kuczborski Jarosław M (119)POLHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiec3:18:54,41:20:46,907:57
137 494 Dyduła Renata K (18)POLItal Car TeaKraków3:18:59,31:20:51,807:57
138 389 MIĘKIŃSKI Jacek M (120)POLKwiaciarnia Lilia LipowaLipowa3:19:31,01:21:23,507:58
139 269 Rybarski Damian M (121)POLŻywiec3:19:44,91:21:37,407:59
140 507 Gorczewska Renata K (19)POLRybarzowice3:20:17,81:22:10,308:00
141 380 Skrobot Tomasz M (122)POLRyTM - Czechowice-DziedziceCzechowice-Dziedzice3:21:02,31:22:54,808:02
142 488 Pierzchała Anna K (20)POLJaworzno3:21:08,71:23:01,208:02
143 514 Galuskin Alexey M (123)RUSGrupa NomaxTarnowskie Góry3:21:43,11:23:35,608:04
144 305 Kawa Joanna K (21)POLMIRAZ RACE TEAM Mysłowice3:22:09,41:24:01,908:05
145 248 Wiekiera Adam M (124)POLGliwice3:22:22,01:24:14,508:05
146 235 Wróbel Dariusz M (125)POL..byle dobiec :-)...Bierna3:22:44,11:24:36,608:06
147 292 Pepel Katarzyna K (22)POLLuxtorpeda CzerwionkaCzerwionka-Leszczyny3:22:53,31:24:45,808:06
148 528 Sakwa Marcin M (126)POLChachor ClubKATOWICE3:23:13,61:25:06,108:07
149 205 Denysenko Lech M (127)POLOldboys UniwersyteckaKatowice3:23:29,81:25:22,308:08
150 416 Domański Robert M (128)POLRybnik3:23:31,71:25:24,208:08
151 437 Dzidt Małgorzata K (23)POLGliwice3:23:45,71:25:38,208:09
152 255 Konieczny Tomasz M (129)POLteamKTWSiemianowice Śląskie3:23:47,11:25:39,608:09
153 560 Surus Artur M (130)POLHusaria Race TeamTarnów3:23:54,71:25:47,208:09
154 568 Rębisz Paweł M (131)POLTrail Runners JaworznoJaworzno3:24:30,01:26:22,508:10
155 438 CHUDY ARIEL M (132)POLR-TEAMRydzyna3:25:24,61:27:17,108:12
156 499 Murzyn Krystyna K (24)POLDKBLipnik3:25:43,21:27:35,708:13
157 311 Sipiera Tomasz M (133)POLKraków - Giebułtów3:25:44,61:27:37,108:13
158 466 Bienias Paulina K (25)POLOzorków3:26:12,21:28:04,708:14
159 470 Maryjosz Adrian M (134)POLŻory3:26:41,21:28:33,708:16
160 477 Chomicz Sławomir M (135)POLGONIACKA TEAM ATSKOZabrzeg3:27:08,31:29:00,808:17
161 219 Bielski Janusz M (136)POLSEE YOU LATER TeamWarszawa3:27:20,81:29:13,308:17
162 496 Lach Grzegorz M (137)POLJaworzno3:27:48,21:29:40,708:18
163 468 Starzyk Sławomir M (138)POLOświęcim - Poręba Wielka3:28:00,21:29:52,708:19
164 261 Dwornik Małgorzata K (26)POLKraków3:28:18,21:30:10,708:19
165 301 Szypuła Michał M (139)POLRysianka TeamCieszyn3:28:30,81:30:23,308:20
166 441 Rychłowski Tomasz M (140)POLChrzanów3:28:46,41:30:38,908:21
167 217 KUŚ GABRIELA K (27)POLKB MCKiS JAWORZNOJAWORZNO3:29:05,01:30:57,508:21
168 475 Protzner Tomasz M (141)POLBielsko-Biała3:29:56,51:31:49,008:23
169 436 Zbijowska Hatala Ewelina K (28)POLBB RunnersBielsko Biała3:29:56,81:31:49,308:23
170 532 Pietrzykowski Michał M (142)POLJaworze3:29:57,01:31:49,508:23
171 218 Jędrzejczak Anna K (29)POLKB MCKiS JAWORZNOJAWORZNO3:30:02,91:31:55,408:24
172 370 Grzesik Paweł M (143)POLOświęcim-Babice3:30:11,11:32:03,608:24
173 545 Kot Klaudia K (30)POLKraków3:32:04,71:33:57,208:28
174 309 Sikora Mariusz M (144)POLGoggle Pro Active Eyewear TeamTarnowskie Góry3:33:22,01:35:14,508:32
175 299 Kleniewski Tomasz M (145)POLWarszawa3:33:25,61:35:18,108:32
176 557 Granek Michał M (146)POLTychy3:33:36,61:35:29,108:32
177 569 Franczyk Szymon M (147)POLKatowice3:33:38,31:35:30,808:32
178 225 Buchowicz Agnieszka K (31)POLKB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno3:33:38,51:35:31,008:32
179 244 Grzybowski Marek M (148)POLChorzów3:34:20,41:36:12,908:34
180 234 Kapłon Jacek M (149)POLTychy3:34:20,61:36:13,108:34
181 273 Odolczyk Joanna K (32)POLButalionyWarszawa3:34:41,41:36:33,908:35
182 536 Bąk Piotr M (150)POLKatowice3:34:58,21:36:50,708:35
183 206 Czich Karol M (151)POLWarszawa3:35:22,41:37:14,908:36
184 256 Cieslar Dariusz M (152)POLGOPR BeskidyWisla3:35:33,21:37:25,708:37
185 280 Walczak Maciej M (153)POLQUAY POZNAŃPOZNAŃ3:35:35,31:37:27,808:37
186 393 Wasiewicz Jolanta K (33)POLWarszawa3:36:37,21:38:29,708:39
187 539 Szymański Jakub M (154)POLDecathlon RybnikRydułtowy3:36:54,21:38:46,708:40
188 527 Zielińska Monika K (34)POLKW Bielsko-BiałaŁaziska Górne3:37:21,51:39:14,008:41
189 391 Mazur Tomasz M (155)POLZbkowicka grupa biegowa FRANKENSTENiepoomice3:37:25,81:39:18,308:41
190 501 Ewert-Krzemieniewska Katarzyna K (35)POLWrocław3:37:39,81:39:32,308:42
191 388 Wysocki Tomasz M (156)POLRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DCzechowice-Dziedzice3:38:48,31:40:40,808:45
192 245 Wysocka Agnieszka K (36)POLRozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-DCzechowice-Dziedzice3:38:48,31:40:40,808:45
193 314 Wiśniewska Marlena K (37)POLMUAY RUNNING TEAMPoznań3:39:38,01:41:30,508:47
194 472 LUDWIG MARCIN M (157)POL4MPławniowice3:40:05,21:41:57,708:48
195 333 FORNALSKA JOANNA K (38)POLDUDYCZ RUNGDAŃSK3:40:13,81:42:06,308:48
196 279 Wydra Marek M (158)POLIron Team UjsołyUjsoły3:40:14,21:42:06,708:48
197 238 Jachym Arkadiusz M (159)POLSilesia SociosGliwice3:40:14,41:42:06,908:48
198 385 Grabska- Koscielny Magda K (39)POLZywiec3:40:15,01:42:07,508:48
199 433 Klimczak Marek M (160)POLRebellion of Free RunnersOświęcim3:40:29,61:42:22,108:49
200 551 Chwaliszewski Jarosław M (161)POLNight Runners GliwiceGliwice3:40:47,11:42:39,608:49
201 240 Tulec Adam M (162)POLTuttu Test TeamCzernica3:40:58,01:42:50,508:50
202 204 Boś Przemysław M (163)POLKB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno3:41:35,11:43:27,608:51
203 293 Jaskólska Magda K (40)POLVege RunnersWarszawa3:42:04,11:43:56,608:52
204 474 ZACHARSKI GRZEGORZ M (164)POL4MGliwice3:42:16,71:44:09,208:53
205 320 Wrożyna Adam M (165)POLKamień BiegaRybnik3:42:18,81:44:11,308:53
206 213 Szarek Rafał M (166)POLKB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno3:43:14,91:45:07,408:55
207 203 Rubin Andrzej M (167)POLKB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno3:43:15,01:45:07,508:55
208 210 Kostera Tomasz M (168)POLVege RunnersWarszawa3:43:50,91:45:43,408:57
209 467 Misiewicz Mariusz M (169)POLRybnik3:44:36,71:46:29,208:59
210 400 Witkowski Witold M (170)POLBytom3:44:36,91:46:29,408:59
211 231 Budka Agata K (41)POLKB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno3:45:14,21:47:06,709:00
212 263 Tyrlik Barbara K (42)POLŻabnica3:45:32,01:47:24,509:01
213 562 Demočko Tomáš M (171)SVKMARASSpišska Nova Ves3:45:43,81:47:36,309:01
214 502 Bała Anna K (43)POLOlsztyn3:45:44,11:47:36,609:01
215 405 Wilczek Michał M (172)POLCisiec3:45:52,41:47:44,909:02
216 296 Dziedzic Joanna K (44)POLKraków3:45:57,81:47:50,309:02
217 277 Szurma Monika K (45)POLGóralskie zakapiorki Ujsoły 3:47:24,81:49:17,309:05
218 291 Pękalska Dorota K (46)POLGóralskie ZakapiorkiŻywiec3:47:25,01:49:17,509:05
219 454 Żarna Błażej M (173)POLHordaZielonki3:47:32,41:49:24,909:06
220 492 Drzewiecka Julita K (47)POLKGBKotulin3:48:25,61:50:18,109:08
221 530 Renkiel Tomasz M (174)POLGliwice3:48:27,31:50:19,809:08
222 440 Formas Adrian M (175)POLBB RunnersJanowice3:48:49,11:50:41,609:09
223 399 Kądziołka Jan M (176)POLNight Runners GliwiceGliwice3:48:57,91:50:50,409:09
224 90 Wróbel Arkadiusz M (177)POLŚwierczyniec3:48:58,61:50:51,109:09
225 285 Weryho Krzysztof M (178)POLMysłowice3:49:31,71:51:24,209:10
226 517 Barańska Aleksandra K (48)POLWrocław3:49:50,21:51:42,709:11
227 381 Wojtanowicz Monika K (49)POLrunonline.plWęgrzce3:49:56,41:51:48,909:11
228 208 Gliniecki Bartlomiej M (179)POLKB MCKiS JAWORZNOJaworzno3:50:07,01:51:59,509:12
229 432 Kvita Rene M (180)CZEKPNP RybiSenov u Noveho Jicina3:50:31,81:52:24,309:13
230 431 Skalka Pavel M (181)CZEKPNP RybiMorkov3:50:32,41:52:24,909:13
231 232 Cupiał Dariusz M (182)POLW pogoni za duchemSosnowiec3:50:42,71:52:35,209:13
232 481 CAPUTA MICHAŁ M (183)POL4MGliwice3:50:52,91:52:45,409:14
233 390 Lukosz Arkadiusz M (184)POLJaworze3:51:51,21:53:43,709:16
234 366 Marzec Jarosław M (185)POLKatowice3:52:41,81:54:34,309:18
235 367 Marzec Maciej M (186)POLKatowice3:52:42,51:54:35,009:18
236 272 Kucz Stefan M (187)POLKB Strzelec StrzebińStrzebiń3:53:00,31:54:52,809:19
237 434 Hankus Olimpia K (50)POLŻuk TeamŚwinna3:54:41,71:56:34,209:23
238 553 Machala Marta K (51)POLCisiec3:56:34,91:58:27,409:27
239 229 Kowalczyk- Grochla Agata K (52)POLKB MCKIS Jaworzno Jaworzno3:56:40,31:58:32,809:28
240 228 Czopek Agnieszka K (53)POLKB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno3:56:40,61:58:33,109:28
241 531 Kołodziej Jacek M (188)POLNight Runners GliwiceGliwice3:57:01,21:58:53,709:28
242 304 Szczerbowski Karol M (189)POLTychy3:58:54,42:00:46,909:33
243 302 Dziedzic Marcin M (190)POLKB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno3:59:34,72:01:27,209:34
244 525 Laska Michał M (191)POLKS KandaharGliwice4:01:45,92:03:38,409:40
245 535 Nędza Maciej M (192)POLRoźnów4:02:04,12:03:56,609:40
246 223 Konowrocka Wioletta K (54)POLSEE YOU LATER TeamŻyrardów4:02:14,62:04:07,109:41
247 346 Wilk Łukasz M (193)POLWkurw_TeamWrocław4:03:14,72:05:07,209:43
248 572 Pietrzyk Agnieszka K (55)POLPyskowice4:03:14,82:05:07,309:43
249 486 Cher-Kożdoń Beata K (56)POLCieszyn4:03:15,32:05:07,809:43
250 237 Baran Paulina K (57)POLButalionyPiaseczno4:04:07,72:06:00,209:45
251 386 Kasprzyk-Kuniak Michalina K (58)POLwomanonthetrailsKatowice4:05:54,92:07:47,409:50
252 487 Kożdoń-Cher Jakub M (194)POLCieszyn4:06:03,52:07:56,009:50
253 294 Papiernik Leszek M (195)POLGóralskie ZakapiorkiŁękawica4:06:13,52:08:06,009:50
254 322 WAWER MATEUSZ M (196)POLLuxtorpeda CzerwionkaCzerwionka-Leszczyny4:07:44,02:09:36,509:54
255 358 Maćkowiak - Rydzyńska Anna K (59)POLZbrosławice 4:07:44,32:09:36,809:54
256 453 Michalik Dawid M (197)POLHordaKraków4:08:21,12:10:13,609:56
257 239 Madeksza Łukasz M (198)POLDrużyna LulkiGorzów Wlkp.4:09:14,52:11:07,009:58
258 224 Majka Tomasz M (199)POLKB MCKIS JAWORZNOJaworzno4:09:14,72:11:07,209:58
259 220 Pietras Edyta K (60)POLE&W Run TeamWęgierska Górka4:10:27,22:12:19,710:01
260 226 Podsadecki Witold M (200)POLE&W RUN TEAMCięcina4:10:27,72:12:20,210:01
261 276 Szozda Teresa K (61)POLKB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno4:10:30,72:12:23,210:01
262 493 Dyduła Łukasz M (201)POLItal Car TeamKraków4:10:59,82:12:52,310:02
263 483 Murański Piotr M (202)POLBrzeszcze4:11:16,52:13:09,010:03
264 361 Magocsy Justyna K (62)POLKraków4:11:32,12:13:24,610:03
265 373 Stokfisz Boguslaw M (203)POLBieruniokBieruń 4:12:56,02:14:48,510:07
266 397 Bielicka Daria K (63)POLKarniowice4:14:53,02:16:45,510:11
267 471 Karawacki Grzegorz M (204)POLKęty4:17:18,32:19:10,810:17
268 286 Kostera Katarzyna K (64)POLVege RunnersWarszawa4:17:24,92:19:17,410:17
269 283 Stanisławski Piotr M (205)POLPabianice4:17:32,72:19:25,210:18
270 529 Stawarz Anna K (65)POLŻywiec4:18:00,52:19:53,010:19
271 415 Hendzlik Monika K (66)POL-Częstochowa4:18:03,72:19:56,210:19
272 435 Jagodzińska Paulina K (67)POLZabiegani MielecMielec4:22:13,02:24:05,510:29
273 426 Nieznaj Beata K (68)POLZABIEGANI MIELEC WkurwTeamMielec4:22:13,22:24:05,710:29
274 267 Grech-Baran Marta K (69)POLRogate TopredyWarszawa4:25:28,12:27:20,610:37
275 264 Baran Jakub M (206)POLRogate TopredyWarszawa4:25:28,42:27:20,910:37
276 252 Zarańska Izabela K (70)POLMiechowicka Grupa BiegowaBytom4:25:57,92:27:50,410:38
277 209 Rzenno Dagmara K (71)POLMiechowicka Grupa BiegowaBytom4:25:58,32:27:50,810:38
278 236 SYGUŁA KATARZYNA K (72)POLKB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno4:26:55,72:28:48,210:40
279 543 Guberniak Renata K (73)POLKraków4:28:23,12:30:15,610:44
280 544 Krzyżewski Roger M (207)POLKraków4:28:23,52:30:16,010:44
281 414 Gewald Danuta K (74)POLWarszawa4:29:36,52:31:29,010:47
282 413 Majka Wojciech M (208)POLWarszawa4:29:36,52:31:29,010:47
283 266 Wajman-Grasza Katarzyna K (75)POLStep-Dance RunGliwice4:29:45,72:31:38,210:47
284 512 Kondrak Piotr M (209)POLBiałystok4:30:17,72:32:10,210:48
285 511 Kondrak Iwona K (76)POLBiałystok4:30:17,72:32:10,210:48
286 59 Kaim Iwona K (77)POLBielsko-Biała4:30:33,42:32:25,910:49
287 233 Cupiał Mariola K (78)POLW pogoni za duchemSosnowiec4:32:07,62:34:00,110:53
288 374 Czendlik Dorota K (79)POLSkoczów4:33:38,72:35:31,210:56
289 321 Mastek Beata K (80)POLBB Runners Bielsko--Biała 4:34:03,82:35:56,310:57
290 384 Gumula Wojtek M (210)POLChallengeFamilyplRybnik4:34:59,32:36:51,810:59
291 387 Bogacz-Rybczak Anna K (81)POLGliwice4:35:38,92:37:31,411:01
292 354 Wojtyła Paweł M (211)POLAKS Polonia WarszawaWarszawa4:36:20,42:38:12,911:03
293 398 Dziewicki Piotr M (212)POLAKS Polonia WarszawaWarszawa4:38:30,02:40:22,511:08
294 516 Różniakowski Rafał M (213)POLŻywiec4:40:40,92:42:33,411:13
295 465 Nocuń Marta K (82)POLJaworzno ul Klonowa 3104:42:32,42:44:24,911:18
296 443 Szojda Paulina K (83)POLViking Training CenterTychy4:42:32,42:44:24,911:18
297 308 Karolczak Joanna K (84)POLGoggle Pro Active Eyewear TeamTarnowskie Góry4:48:14,32:50:06,811:31
298 444 SPRUCH DOROTA K (85)POLSOSNOWIEC4:48:24,02:50:16,511:32
299 271 Czepiec Agata K (86)POLMUAY Running teamKrakow4:48:55,32:50:47,811:33
300 298 gajos Daniel M (214)POLMuay Runnig Team/biegaortopeda.plKraków4:48:55,52:50:48,011:33
301 456 Sikorska-Bienias Małgorzata K (87)POLWarka4:49:18,72:51:11,211:34
302 345 Janiak Aleksandra K (88)POLWkurw_TeamWrocław4:50:52,62:52:45,111:38
303 348 Gumula Izabela K (89)POLChallengeFamily.plRybnik4:54:05,02:55:57,511:45
304 457 Bienias Krzysztof M (215)POLWarka4:54:33,12:56:25,611:46
305 318 Menżyk Urszula K (90)POLLUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAStanowice4:59:53,83:01:46,311:59
306 498 Biernat -Baran Iwona K (91)POLZakliczyn4:59:54,03:01:46,511:59
307 427 Nieznaj Marcin M (216)POLZABIEGANI MIELEC WkurwTeamMielec5:11:17,33:13:09,812:27
308 212 Frankowska Ania K (92)POLMIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWABytom5:27:43,53:29:36,013:06
309 571 skowron rafal M (217)POLkatowice5:31:37,83:33:30,313:15
310 449 Białas Michał M (218)POLBrzeszcze5:31:43,33:33:35,813:16
311 515 Polaków Sławomir M (219)Nakło nad Notecią5:36:35,73:38:28,213:27
312 485 Mulka Urszula K (93)POLJaworzno RunnersLędziny5:36:36,53:38:29,013:27
313 459 Boba Monika K (94)POLJaworzno RunnersJaworzno5:53:50,43:55:42,914:09
314 201 Boś Natalia K (95)POLKB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno5:53:50,53:55:43,014:09
DNF 247 URBAŃCZYK EWA KPOLMAMY RUSZAMYWARSZAWA
DNS 297 Jamiński Adam MPOLwww.adamjaminski.plTychy
DNF 300 Kazubski Piotr MPOLNowa Huta TeamKraków
DNS 312 Honkisz Sebastian MPOLJaworze
DNS 319 Radkowska-Repko Monika KPOLLUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKACZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
DNS 324 Pawlus Michał MPOLŻywiec
DNF 349 Król Łukasz MPOLKonstancin-Jeziorna
DNS 377 Szupina Paweł MPOLStrumień
DNS 402 Mentlewicz Karolina KPOLKrakow
DNS 447 Bączewski Paweł MPOLW Pogoni za DuchemBędzin
DNS 480 Baraniak Marcin MPOLBrzeszcze
DNS 495 Stylok Dawid MPOLCarbon OCR Racing TeamLedziny
DNS 574 Konwerski Jędrzej MPOLSidzina