|
1 |
144 |
Ptaszyński Stanisław
|
M (1) |
2005 |
M20 (1) |
POL |
Unia Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
11:45,9(2) |
23:47,6(2) |
35:44,9 |
|
03:14 |
|
2 |
184 |
Wójcik Tomasz
|
M (2) |
1984 |
M30 (1) |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team
|
Rudze
|
11:45,7(1) |
23:47,3(1) |
36:00,9 |
00:16,0 |
03:16 |
|
3 |
190 |
Zelech Rafał
|
M (3) |
1980 |
M40 (1) |
POL |
|
Chełmek
|
12:12,0(3) |
24:31,7(3) |
37:12,2 |
01:27,3 |
03:22 |
|
4 |
173 |
Wieciech Adrian
|
M (4) |
1996 |
M20 (2) |
POL |
Byle Dobiec
|
Nowy Wiśnicz
|
12:53,3(6) |
26:07,8(5) |
39:03,0 |
03:18,1 |
03:33 |
|
5 |
113 |
Moskwa Sławomir
|
M (5) |
1986 |
M30 (2) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Jawiszowice
|
12:52,9(5) |
26:08,1(6) |
39:03,3 |
03:18,4 |
03:33 |
|
6 |
191 |
Zielonka Robert
|
M (6) |
1973 |
M50 (1) |
POL |
|
Dulowa
|
12:52,8(4) |
26:07,6(4) |
39:11,3 |
03:26,4 |
03:33 |
|
7 |
174 |
Wieczorek Maciej
|
M (7) |
1983 |
M40 (2) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
13:34,6(13) |
27:07,6(8) |
40:43,7 |
04:58,8 |
03:42 |
|
8 |
118 |
Kwiatkowski Rafał
|
M (8) |
1974 |
M40 (3) |
POL |
|
Chunów
|
13:17,3(8) |
27:07,9(9) |
41:04,2 |
05:19,3 |
03:44 |
|
9 |
169 |
Walter Łukasz
|
M (9) |
1986 |
M30 (3) |
POL |
Państwowa Straż Pożarna Tychy
|
Tychy
|
13:12,9(7) |
26:43,1(7) |
41:18,1 |
05:33,2 |
03:45 |
|
10 |
58 |
Jarzębowicz Paweł
|
M (10) |
1979 |
M40 (4) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświecim
|
Zaborze
|
13:27,5(9) |
27:08,2(10) |
41:22,6 |
05:37,7 |
03:45 |
|
11 |
175 |
Wieczorek Patryk
|
M (11) |
2006 |
M20 (3) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
13:34,5(11) |
27:28,5(11) |
41:36,4 |
05:51,5 |
03:46 |
|
12 |
132 |
Pawela Marcin
|
M (12) |
1982 |
M40 (5) |
POL |
Run to the hills team Libiąż
|
Libiąż
|
13:54,3(16) |
27:51,8(15) |
41:40,3 |
05:55,4 |
03:47 |
|
13 |
133 |
Pawelak Wojciech
|
M (13) |
1985 |
M30 (4) |
POL |
KoperTeam
|
Kęty
|
13:34,6(12) |
27:28,7(13) |
41:54,6 |
06:09,7 |
03:48 |
|
14 |
124 |
Ołownia Łukasz
|
M (14) |
1980 |
M40 (6) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Trzebinia
|
13:55,4(17) |
28:01,0(16) |
42:19,5 |
06:34,6 |
03:50 |
|
15 |
84 |
Krakowczak Ryszard
|
M (15) |
1977 |
M40 (7) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
13:35,3(14) |
27:28,7(12) |
42:35,0 |
06:50,1 |
03:52 |
|
16 |
161 |
Stuchlik Magdalena
|
K (1) |
1982 |
K40 (1) |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna
|
Jarzabkowice
|
14:06,3(18) |
28:33,6(17) |
42:54,6 |
07:09,7 |
03:54 |
|
17 |
185 |
Wójcik Wiesław
|
M (16) |
1965 |
M50 (2) |
POL |
|
Rudze
|
13:34,2(10) |
27:28,9(14) |
42:54,6 |
07:09,7 |
03:54 |
|
18 |
23 |
Czucz Michał
|
M (17) |
1983 |
M40 (8) |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Chrzanów
|
14:07,4(20) |
28:37,2(19) |
43:17,2 |
07:32,3 |
03:56 |
|
19 |
2 |
Adamski Robert
|
M (18) |
1985 |
M30 (5) |
POL |
Running Performance
|
Bieruń
|
14:23,6(22) |
28:52,3(22) |
43:23,6 |
07:38,7 |
03:56 |
|
20 |
122 |
Olearczyk Aleksander
|
M (19) |
2005 |
M20 (4) |
POL |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała
|
Bujaków
|
13:53,2(15) |
28:33,7(18) |
43:24,4 |
07:39,5 |
03:56 |
|
21 |
117 |
Niedowóz Michał
|
M (20) |
1994 |
M20 (5) |
POL |
|
Chrzanów
|
14:08,4(21) |
28:43,5(20) |
43:53,0 |
08:08,1 |
03:59 |
|
22 |
49 |
Jachimczyk-Korbut Aleksandra
|
K (2) |
1983 |
K40 (2) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim/parkrun Chrzanów
|
Chrzanów
|
14:06,5(19) |
28:44,9(21) |
43:57,6 |
08:12,7 |
03:59 |
|
23 |
77 |
Konrad Marcin
|
M (21) |
1982 |
M40 (9) |
POL |
Bracia Team Zawiercie
|
Zawiercie
|
14:32,6(24) |
29:08,6(23) |
44:02,7 |
08:17,8 |
04:00 |
|
24 |
76 |
Konrad Artur
|
M (22) |
1977 |
M40 (10) |
POL |
Bracia Team Zawiercie
|
Zawiercie
|
14:31,3(23) |
29:27,9(24) |
44:42,0 |
08:57,1 |
04:03 |
|
25 |
115 |
Mularski Paweł
|
M (23) |
1989 |
M30 (6) |
POL |
Eskadra Kraków
|
Zalas
|
14:57,3(29) |
29:53,5(27) |
44:43,9 |
08:59,0 |
04:03 |
|
26 |
154 |
Sambak Tadeusz
|
M (24) |
1969 |
M50 (3) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Jawiszowice
|
14:41,5(25) |
29:36,7(25) |
44:56,1 |
09:11,2 |
04:05 |
|
27 |
9 |
Bucki Piotr
|
M (25) |
1990 |
M30 (7) |
POL |
Ogóry
|
Andrychów
|
15:19,5(35) |
30:15,5(29) |
45:03,5 |
09:18,6 |
04:05 |
|
28 |
143 |
Przewoźnik Marek
|
M (26) |
1963 |
M60 (1) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Brzeszcze
|
14:42,4(26) |
29:52,3(26) |
45:12,6 |
09:27,7 |
04:06 |
|
29 |
71 |
Kłaput Mateusz
|
M (27) |
1993 |
M30 (8) |
POL |
Hydro Zasapani
|
Chrzanów
|
15:06,3(33) |
30:24,1(30) |
45:13,8 |
09:28,9 |
04:06 |
|
30 |
21 |
Czaja Roman
|
M (28) |
1971 |
M50 (4) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Jawiszowice
|
14:54,5(28) |
29:55,5(28) |
45:22,2 |
09:37,3 |
04:07 |
|
31 |
33 |
Flieger Patryk
|
M (29) |
1987 |
M30 (9) |
POL |
TRiO Team
|
Oświęcim
|
15:29,3(40) |
30:50,2(37) |
46:02,8 |
10:17,9 |
04:11 |
|
32 |
137 |
Piętak Jacek
|
M (30) |
1978 |
M40 (11) |
POL |
PRESS GLASS Sport And Support
|
Jaworzno
|
15:24,7(38) |
30:41,8(34) |
46:04,2 |
10:19,3 |
04:11 |
|
33 |
13 |
Caban Mateusz
|
M (31) |
1990 |
M30 (10) |
POL |
oGÓRY
|
Oświęcim
|
15:24,7(37) |
30:53,7(38) |
46:18,4 |
10:33,5 |
04:12 |
|
34 |
38 |
Giermek Janusz
|
M (32) |
1965 |
M50 (5) |
POL |
|
Zaborze
|
15:36,6(45) |
31:09,3(41) |
46:20,2 |
10:35,3 |
04:12 |
|
35 |
44 |
Grabowska Szyszka Elżbieta
|
K (3) |
1982 |
K40 (3) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Zasole
|
15:00,5(30) |
30:36,9(32) |
46:22,2 |
10:37,3 |
04:12 |
|
36 |
110 |
Mieszczak Krzysztof
|
M (33) |
1985 |
M30 (11) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
14:54,1(27) |
30:32,7(31) |
46:28,1 |
10:43,2 |
04:13 |
|
37 |
12 |
Burda Sebastian
|
M (34) |
1983 |
M40 (12) |
POL |
|
Wygiełzów
|
15:25,2(39) |
30:42,2(35) |
46:32,5 |
10:47,6 |
04:13 |
|
38 |
160 |
Sosna Kazimierz
|
M (35) |
1959 |
M60 (2) |
POL |
|
Bieruń
|
15:30,8(41) |
30:54,1(39) |
46:37,3 |
10:52,4 |
04:14 |
|
39 |
183 |
Wójcik Jerzy
|
M (36) |
1968 |
M50 (6) |
POL |
|
Rudze
|
15:36,8(46) |
31:05,0(40) |
46:48,4 |
11:03,5 |
04:15 |
|
40 |
125 |
Ołownia Agnieszka
|
K (4) |
1980 |
K40 (4) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Trzebinia
|
15:02,8(31) |
30:47,9(36) |
46:53,3 |
11:08,4 |
04:15 |
|
41 |
26 |
Domurat Zbigniew
|
M (37) |
1972 |
M50 (7) |
POL |
Chrzanów Biega
|
Chrzanów
|
15:34,7(44) |
31:16,6(43) |
46:55,0 |
11:10,1 |
04:15 |
|
42 |
195 |
Romański Grzegorz
|
M (38) |
1971 |
M50 (8) |
POL |
|
Poręba Wielka
|
15:03,4(32) |
30:39,9(33) |
47:06,8 |
11:21,9 |
04:16 |
|
43 |
59 |
Jarzębowicz Beata
|
K (5) |
1981 |
K40 (5) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświecim
|
Zaborze
|
15:23,7(36) |
31:16,4(42) |
47:27,6 |
11:42,7 |
04:18 |
|
44 |
129 |
Papuga Dariusz
|
M (39) |
1965 |
M50 (9) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Jawiszowice
|
15:14,0(34) |
31:18,4(44) |
47:34,2 |
11:49,3 |
04:19 |
|
45 |
53 |
Januszek Jakub
|
M (40) |
1979 |
M40 (13) |
POL |
Hydro Zasapani
|
Bukowno
|
15:44,3(48) |
31:45,2(46) |
47:38,2 |
11:53,3 |
04:19 |
|
46 |
87 |
Kuczak Kamil
|
M (41) |
1989 |
M30 (12) |
POL |
|
Chrzanów
|
15:31,5(43) |
31:38,1(45) |
47:54,9 |
12:10,0 |
04:21 |
|
47 |
34 |
Gabryś Janusz
|
M (42) |
1976 |
M40 (14) |
POL |
Aktywna Dolina Karpia BESTIA
|
Podolsze
|
16:14,0(58) |
32:10,1(51) |
47:57,9 |
12:13,0 |
04:21 |
|
48 |
104 |
Masialski Maciej
|
M (43) |
1992 |
M30 (13) |
POL |
Aktywna Dolina Karpia
|
Podolsze
|
16:14,7(59) |
32:12,4(53) |
48:07,2 |
12:22,3 |
04:22 |
|
49 |
27 |
Drabek Piotr
|
M (44) |
1985 |
M30 (14) |
POL |
Seniorzy
|
Oświęcim
|
16:12,0(57) |
32:05,9(49) |
48:15,3 |
12:30,4 |
04:23 |
|
50 |
165 |
Szymocha Andrzej
|
M (45) |
1986 |
M30 (15) |
POL |
Rehabilitacja Brzeszcze
|
Spytkowice
|
16:10,9(55) |
32:20,0(55) |
48:15,8 |
12:30,9 |
04:23 |
|
51 |
126 |
Orlanka Waldemar
|
M (46) |
1980 |
M40 (15) |
POL |
|
Polanka Wielka
|
15:49,2(49) |
32:04,3(48) |
48:40,7 |
12:55,8 |
04:25 |
|
52 |
97 |
Lubecki Tomasz
|
M (47) |
1978 |
M40 (16) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
15:58,8(51) |
32:10,6(52) |
48:41,7 |
12:56,8 |
04:25 |
|
53 |
4 |
Banas Sebastian
|
M (48) |
1985 |
M30 (16) |
POL |
|
Wadowice
|
15:40,0(47) |
31:52,5(47) |
48:43,4 |
12:58,5 |
04:25 |
|
54 |
172 |
Wiecheć Agnieszka
|
K (6) |
1987 |
K30 (1) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
15:50,4(50) |
32:06,7(50) |
48:45,9 |
13:01,0 |
04:25 |
|
55 |
35 |
Garbuz Marcin
|
M (49) |
1973 |
M50 (10) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Rajsko
|
16:11,6(56) |
32:29,7(56) |
48:58,1 |
13:13,2 |
04:27 |
|
56 |
66 |
Kaczmarczyk Mariusz
|
M (50) |
1987 |
M30 (17) |
POL |
|
Babice
|
16:01,6(53) |
32:17,1(54) |
49:15,0 |
13:30,1 |
04:28 |
|
57 |
62 |
Jeleń Marek
|
M (51) |
1973 |
M50 (11) |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Trzebinia
|
16:41,9(68) |
32:44,1(57) |
49:20,0 |
13:35,1 |
04:29 |
|
58 |
81 |
Kostrzewa Wojciech
|
M (52) |
1982 |
M40 (17) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
16:25,3(66) |
33:03,1(60) |
49:47,3 |
14:02,4 |
04:31 |
|
59 |
30 |
Fabin Henryk
|
M (53) |
1962 |
M60 (3) |
POL |
|
Zator
|
16:24,4(64) |
33:07,5(61) |
50:05,6 |
14:20,7 |
04:33 |
|
60 |
200 |
Skrzypczak Paweł
|
M (54) |
1990 |
M30 (18) |
POL |
SKKP
|
Oświęcim
|
16:08,7(54) |
32:45,2(58) |
50:12,4 |
14:27,5 |
04:33 |
|
61 |
75 |
Konik Grzegorz
|
M (55) |
1969 |
M50 (12) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Przeciszów
|
17:06,0(74) |
33:57,0(70) |
50:34,3 |
14:49,4 |
04:35 |
|
62 |
40 |
Glos Marek
|
M (56) |
1985 |
M30 (19) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
16:45,8(69) |
33:44,6(66) |
50:37,1 |
14:52,2 |
04:36 |
|
63 |
39 |
Gigoń Robert
|
M (57) |
1992 |
M30 (20) |
POL |
6 Batalion Logistyczny Kraków
|
Oświęcim
|
16:57,2(73) |
33:59,8(71) |
50:39,6 |
14:54,7 |
04:36 |
|
64 |
6 |
Basta Grzegorz
|
M (58) |
1970 |
M50 (13) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Chełmek
|
16:51,8(70) |
33:54,7(67) |
50:41,9 |
14:57,0 |
04:36 |
|
65 |
153 |
Sałaciak Andrzej
|
M (59) |
1958 |
M60 (4) |
POL |
|
Zawoja
|
16:23,8(63) |
33:33,2(65) |
50:42,6 |
14:57,7 |
04:36 |
|
66 |
105 |
Mazgaj Seweryn
|
M (60) |
1977 |
M40 (18) |
POL |
-
|
Wieprz
|
15:58,8(52) |
33:00,3(59) |
50:45,6 |
15:00,7 |
04:36 |
|
67 |
142 |
Porębski Marek
|
M (61) |
1971 |
M50 (14) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
16:56,8(72) |
33:54,8(69) |
50:48,9 |
15:04,0 |
04:37 |
|
68 |
22 |
Czapiewski Janusz
|
M (62) |
1962 |
M60 (5) |
POL |
Przenosimy góry
|
Bieruń
|
16:24,8(65) |
33:23,0(63) |
50:50,9 |
15:06,0 |
04:37 |
|
69 |
1 |
Adamiak Patrycja
|
K (7) |
1996 |
K20 (1) |
POL |
|
Jawiszowice
|
16:18,4(62) |
33:28,1(64) |
50:56,0 |
15:11,1 |
04:37 |
|
70 |
188 |
Wrona Sylwester
|
M (63) |
1992 |
M30 (21) |
POL |
|
Nowa Wieś
|
16:17,6(60) |
33:15,8(62) |
50:56,6 |
15:11,7 |
04:37 |
|
71 |
111 |
Mordarski Szymon
|
M (64) |
2005 |
M20 (6) |
POL |
|
Babice
|
16:17,8(61) |
33:54,8(68) |
52:11,6 |
16:26,7 |
04:44 |
|
72 |
55 |
Jargus Tomasz
|
M (65) |
1982 |
M40 (19) |
POL |
Aktywna Dolina Karpia
|
Podolsze
|
17:21,9(78) |
34:46,0(74) |
52:14,1 |
16:29,2 |
04:44 |
|
73 |
16 |
Chowaniak Marcin
|
M (66) |
1979 |
M40 (20) |
POL |
HYDRO ZASAPANI
|
Jaworzno
|
16:56,4(71) |
34:33,3(73) |
52:18,0 |
16:33,1 |
04:45 |
|
74 |
164 |
Szuta Marek
|
M (67) |
1966 |
M50 (15) |
POL |
KAMA Run Czarnków
|
Czarnków/Sarbka
|
16:34,7(67) |
34:13,8(72) |
52:29,7 |
16:44,8 |
04:46 |
|
75 |
130 |
Passendorfer Marek
|
M (68) |
1993 |
M30 (22) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
17:47,8(86) |
35:07,6(77) |
52:37,1 |
16:52,2 |
04:47 |
|
76 |
123 |
Oleksiuk Marek
|
M (69) |
1978 |
M40 (21) |
POL |
|
Oświecim
|
17:38,6(83) |
35:15,2(80) |
52:37,8 |
16:52,9 |
04:47 |
|
77 |
116 |
Nidecki Damian
|
M (70) |
2004 |
M20 (7) |
POL |
|
Poręba Wielka
|
15:30,9(42) |
35:49,7(83) |
52:43,8 |
16:58,9 |
04:47 |
|
78 |
167 |
Śmigielska-Stasicka Monika
|
K (8) |
1978 |
K40 (6) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim - Poręba Wielka
|
17:43,6(85) |
35:16,9(81) |
52:57,0 |
17:12,1 |
04:48 |
|
79 |
25 |
Domasik Sławomir
|
M (71) |
1971 |
M50 (16) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
17:21,6(77) |
35:02,0(76) |
53:05,0 |
17:20,1 |
04:49 |
|
80 |
64 |
Jurecki Ryszard
|
M (72) |
1976 |
M40 (22) |
POL |
#AdamCzerwińskiTeam
|
Wieliczka
|
17:23,8(79) |
35:13,7(79) |
53:10,9 |
17:26,0 |
04:50 |
|
81 |
47 |
Honkisz Ryszard
|
M (73) |
1973 |
M50 (17) |
POL |
|
Kozy
|
18:26,3(104) |
36:07,3(88) |
53:22,9 |
17:38,0 |
04:51 |
|
82 |
37 |
Gaweł Bogdan
|
M (74) |
1956 |
M60 (6) |
POL |
Synthos
|
Zaborze
|
17:14,6(75) |
34:50,5(75) |
53:28,6 |
17:43,7 |
04:51 |
|
83 |
3 |
Augustyniak Sławomir
|
M (75) |
1983 |
M40 (23) |
POL |
|
Aleksandrowice
|
17:17,6(76) |
35:13,5(78) |
53:41,7 |
17:56,8 |
04:52 |
|
84 |
5 |
Baniak Przemysław
|
M (76) |
1977 |
M40 (24) |
POL |
|
Zawiercie
|
17:41,8(84) |
35:31,3(82) |
53:46,2 |
18:01,3 |
04:53 |
|
85 |
155 |
Skibicki Paweł
|
M (77) |
2006 |
M20 (8) |
POL |
ZADYSZKA OŚWIECIM
|
Oświęcim
|
18:12,6(92) |
36:05,3(87) |
53:56,5 |
18:11,6 |
04:54 |
|
86 |
189 |
Zastawny Łukasz
|
M (78) |
1977 |
M40 (25) |
POL |
Run to the hills team Libiąż
|
Libiąż
|
17:51,2(88) |
35:50,4(84) |
54:10,9 |
18:26,0 |
04:55 |
|
87 |
89 |
Kulig Krzysztof
|
M (79) |
1990 |
M30 (23) |
POL |
Hania Team
|
Jawiszowice
|
18:12,5(91) |
36:13,5(89) |
54:24,6 |
18:39,7 |
04:56 |
|
88 |
171 |
Wawro Miłosz
|
M (80) |
1984 |
M30 (24) |
POL |
Run to the Hills - team Libiąż
|
Libiąż
|
18:25,1(102) |
36:27,4(91) |
54:30,7 |
18:45,8 |
04:57 |
|
89 |
54 |
Jargus Paweł
|
M (81) |
1975 |
M40 (26) |
POL |
Aktywna Dolina Karpia
|
Podolsze
|
17:38,3(82) |
35:58,5(86) |
54:43,6 |
18:58,7 |
04:58 |
|
90 |
41 |
Polanek Robert
|
M (82) |
1987 |
M30 (25) |
POL |
Spytaktiv
|
Spytkowice
|
17:31,2(81) |
35:58,4(85) |
54:43,8 |
18:58,9 |
04:58 |
|
91 |
95 |
Lenart Sylwia
|
K (9) |
1980 |
K40 (7) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
19:20,6(126) |
37:30,2(104) |
54:59,1 |
19:14,2 |
04:59 |
|
92 |
65 |
Jurecki Jarosław
|
M (83) |
1976 |
M40 (27) |
POL |
#AdamCzerwińskiTeam
|
Wieliczka
|
18:17,3(95) |
36:36,6(92) |
55:13,5 |
19:28,6 |
05:01 |
|
93 |
86 |
Kubarek Klaudyna
|
K (10) |
1985 |
K30 (2) |
POL |
Brak
|
Oświęcim
|
18:20,2(98) |
36:41,5(95) |
55:13,9 |
19:29,0 |
05:01 |
|
94 |
199 |
Ryszka Piotr
|
M (84) |
1981 |
M40 (28) |
POL |
|
Grojec
|
18:20,0(97) |
36:42,5(96) |
55:24,3 |
19:39,4 |
05:02 |
|
95 |
68 |
Kastelik Mariusz
|
M (85) |
1981 |
M40 (29) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Wolbrom
|
18:14,6(94) |
37:07,2(99) |
55:27,8 |
19:42,9 |
05:02 |
|
96 |
14 |
Chamczyk Hanna
|
K (11) |
1968 |
K50 (1) |
POL |
Biskupski Running Team
|
Więckowice
|
17:48,6(87) |
36:23,2(90) |
55:28,0 |
19:43,1 |
05:02 |
|
97 |
121 |
Okruta Michał
|
M (86) |
1980 |
M40 (30) |
POL |
|
Wieprz
|
18:13,6(93) |
36:38,1(93) |
55:29,2 |
19:44,3 |
05:02 |
|
98 |
15 |
Cholewa Julia
|
K (12) |
2005 |
K20 (2) |
POL |
|
Gorzów
|
18:21,2(100) |
36:54,2(98) |
55:29,6 |
19:44,7 |
05:02 |
|
99 |
140 |
Pióro Grzegorz
|
M (87) |
1976 |
M40 (31) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
18:20,0(96) |
36:50,9(97) |
55:53,4 |
20:08,5 |
05:04 |
|
100 |
17 |
Chrobok Marcin
|
M (88) |
1977 |
M40 (32) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
19:24,8(129) |
37:41,5(107) |
56:07,6 |
20:22,7 |
05:06 |
|
101 |
85 |
Krakowczak Monika
|
K (13) |
1979 |
K40 (8) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
18:25,1(101) |
37:18,0(102) |
56:10,9 |
20:26,0 |
05:06 |
|
102 |
150 |
Ryszka Jan
|
M (89) |
1953 |
M60 (7) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
17:55,7(89) |
36:40,0(94) |
56:12,7 |
20:27,8 |
05:06 |
|
103 |
138 |
Pilszyk Kazimierz
|
M (90) |
1959 |
M60 (8) |
POL |
SENIORZY
|
Grojec
|
18:29,1(105) |
37:12,8(100) |
56:16,0 |
20:31,1 |
05:06 |
|
104 |
92 |
Kwaczała Oliwier
|
M (91) |
2005 |
M20 (9) |
POL |
|
Łęki
|
19:54,2(140) |
38:59,7(127) |
56:33,1 |
20:48,2 |
05:08 |
|
105 |
176 |
Włodarczyk Michał
|
M (92) |
1986 |
M30 (26) |
POL |
IŻU
|
Kraków
|
18:50,3(111) |
37:40,0(106) |
56:45,4 |
21:00,5 |
05:09 |
|
106 |
182 |
Wójcik Paulina
|
K (14) |
1998 |
K20 (3) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Jawiszowice
|
19:08,3(119) |
37:53,4(111) |
56:46,5 |
21:01,6 |
05:09 |
|
107 |
147 |
Rusin Anna
|
K (15) |
1981 |
K40 (9) |
POL |
|
Porabka
|
18:37,9(106) |
37:29,8(103) |
56:49,8 |
21:04,9 |
05:09 |
|
108 |
46 |
Hess Joanna
|
K (16) |
1985 |
K30 (3) |
POL |
KoperTeam
|
Kęty
|
19:13,8(122) |
38:05,9(112) |
57:00,8 |
21:15,9 |
05:10 |
|
109 |
88 |
Kula Ilona
|
K (17) |
1974 |
K40 (10) |
POL |
KOPER TEAM
|
Kęty
|
19:14,7(123) |
38:06,6(113) |
57:05,8 |
21:20,9 |
05:11 |
|
110 |
194 |
Fronczyk Paweł
|
M (93) |
1995 |
M20 (10) |
POL |
|
Przeciszów
|
17:29,3(80) |
37:13,4(101) |
57:15,1 |
21:30,2 |
05:12 |
|
111 |
112 |
Moskal Marcin
|
M (94) |
1983 |
M40 (33) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
19:05,9(118) |
38:29,2(119) |
57:27,8 |
21:42,9 |
05:13 |
|
112 |
36 |
Garbuz Katarzyna
|
K (18) |
1978 |
K40 (11) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Rajsko
|
18:57,9(115) |
38:08,4(114) |
57:36,3 |
21:51,4 |
05:14 |
|
113 |
99 |
Maciborek Witold
|
M (95) |
1963 |
M60 (9) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
18:52,4(113) |
38:08,9(115) |
57:36,6 |
21:51,7 |
05:14 |
|
114 |
179 |
Domin Łukasz
|
M (96) |
1980 |
M40 (34) |
POL |
Run Gloria
|
Zagórze
|
|
38:34,1(120) |
57:38,9 |
21:54,0 |
05:14 |
|
115 |
158 |
Smoleń Dawid
|
M (97) |
1991 |
M30 (27) |
POL |
Hydro Zasapani
|
Chrzanów
|
19:25,8(130) |
38:38,0(123) |
57:42,8 |
21:57,9 |
05:14 |
|
116 |
98 |
Durok Piotr
|
M (98) |
2012 |
M20 (11) |
POL |
|
Jankowice
|
18:44,2(109) |
37:53,3(110) |
57:49,2 |
22:04,3 |
05:15 |
|
117 |
28 |
Durok Wojciech
|
M (99) |
1978 |
M40 (35) |
POL |
KAC RUNNERS
|
Jankowice
|
18:44,2(108) |
37:53,0(109) |
57:49,4 |
22:04,5 |
05:15 |
|
118 |
103 |
Marek Rafał
|
M (100) |
1972 |
M50 (18) |
POL |
KAC RUNNERS
|
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
|
18:43,6(107) |
37:52,9(108) |
57:49,8 |
22:04,9 |
05:15 |
|
119 |
56 |
Jarnot Krzysztof
|
M (101) |
1975 |
M40 (36) |
POL |
Brak
|
Oświęcim
|
18:07,2(90) |
37:35,7(105) |
57:52,6 |
22:07,7 |
05:15 |
|
120 |
43 |
Góralczyk Katarzyna
|
K (19) |
1974 |
K40 (12) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
18:50,6(112) |
38:10,5(116) |
57:55,1 |
22:10,2 |
05:15 |
|
121 |
82 |
Kowal Andrzej
|
M (102) |
1965 |
M50 (19) |
POL |
Chrzanów Biega
|
Chrzanów
|
19:34,7(135) |
39:10,6(130) |
58:05,0 |
22:20,1 |
05:16 |
|
122 |
50 |
Janic Anna
|
K (20) |
1974 |
K40 (13) |
POL |
RUN GLORIA
|
Libiąż
|
19:11,6(121) |
38:35,5(121) |
58:13,3 |
22:28,4 |
05:17 |
|
123 |
196 |
Drozdowski Tomasz
|
M (103) |
1982 |
M40 (37) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
19:24,1(128) |
38:37,3(122) |
58:16,0 |
22:31,1 |
05:17 |
|
124 |
20 |
Ciereszko Stanisław
|
M (104) |
1983 |
M40 (38) |
POL |
|
Chrzanów
|
18:47,4(110) |
38:22,4(118) |
58:25,3 |
22:40,4 |
05:18 |
|
125 |
19 |
Cichy Antoni
|
M (105) |
1999 |
M20 (12) |
POL |
|
Zaborze
|
19:28,7(133) |
38:58,9(126) |
58:56,2 |
23:11,3 |
05:21 |
|
126 |
102 |
Marcak Przemek
|
M (106) |
1980 |
M40 (39) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
19:20,3(125) |
38:44,4(124) |
59:06,6 |
23:21,7 |
05:22 |
|
127 |
70 |
Kiślewski Wojciech
|
M (107) |
1962 |
M60 (10) |
POL |
PARKRUN CHRZANÓW
|
Libiąż
|
19:54,0(139) |
39:23,4(133) |
59:14,9 |
23:30,0 |
05:23 |
|
128 |
93 |
Kwaczała Ela
|
K (21) |
1979 |
K40 (14) |
POL |
|
Łęki
|
19:00,1(116) |
39:03,9(128) |
59:19,9 |
23:35,0 |
05:23 |
|
129 |
151 |
Ryszka Piotr
|
M (108) |
1976 |
M40 (40) |
POL |
Synthos
|
Oświęcim
|
18:20,4(99) |
38:13,7(117) |
59:19,9 |
23:35,0 |
05:23 |
|
130 |
94 |
Kwarciak Adam
|
M (109) |
1984 |
M30 (28) |
POL |
Hydro Zasapani
|
Chrzanów
|
19:28,3(132) |
39:21,4(132) |
59:33,8 |
23:48,9 |
05:24 |
|
131 |
170 |
Wanat Lukasz
|
M (110) |
1987 |
M30 (29) |
POL |
Galactic Kozbi Team
|
Oświęcim
|
19:37,3(136) |
39:10,3(129) |
59:35,5 |
23:50,6 |
05:25 |
|
132 |
7 |
Obstarczyk Mirosław
|
M (111) |
1960 |
M60 (11) |
POL |
OKB Zadyszka
|
Oświęcim
|
19:23,4(127) |
39:15,9(131) |
59:49,8 |
24:04,9 |
05:26 |
|
133 |
128 |
Paluch Mateusz
|
M (112) |
1992 |
M30 (30) |
POL |
RKS HUWDU
|
Poręba Wielka
|
19:53,7(138) |
40:15,1(141) |
1:00:19,0 |
24:34,1 |
05:29 |
|
134 |
186 |
Wójcik Agnieszka
|
K (22) |
1984 |
K30 (4) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
19:41,9(137) |
39:56,0(135) |
1:00:19,8 |
24:34,9 |
05:29 |
|
135 |
162 |
Suhs Tomasz
|
M (113) |
1994 |
M20 (13) |
POL |
|
Zaborze
|
20:32,2(152) |
40:59,6(146) |
1:00:26,7 |
24:41,8 |
05:29 |
|
136 |
45 |
Grądzka Celina
|
K (23) |
2002 |
K20 (4) |
POL |
|
Brzeszcze
|
19:55,3(141) |
39:50,0(134) |
1:00:40,8 |
24:55,9 |
05:30 |
|
137 |
51 |
Janiczek Bartosz
|
M (114) |
1985 |
M30 (31) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
19:01,0(117) |
40:04,9(136) |
1:01:19,9 |
25:35,0 |
05:34 |
|
138 |
156 |
Skirka Sylwester
|
M (115) |
1976 |
M40 (41) |
POL |
|
Babice
|
19:15,4(124) |
40:06,1(137) |
1:01:20,5 |
25:35,6 |
05:34 |
|
139 |
197 |
Miłoń Magdalena
|
K (24) |
1992 |
K30 (5) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
20:00,7(144) |
40:25,9(144) |
1:01:20,6 |
25:35,7 |
05:34 |
|
140 |
177 |
Włodarska Anna
|
K (25) |
1983 |
K40 (15) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
19:59,2(142) |
40:25,7(143) |
1:01:22,0 |
25:37,1 |
05:34 |
|
141 |
178 |
Włodarski Patryk
|
M (116) |
1981 |
M40 (42) |
POL |
TRiO
|
Oświęcim
|
19:59,5(143) |
40:25,4(142) |
1:01:22,4 |
25:37,5 |
05:34 |
|
142 |
72 |
Wanat Sylwia
|
K (26) |
1985 |
K30 (6) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
19:10,8(120) |
40:13,4(139) |
1:01:30,3 |
25:45,4 |
05:35 |
|
143 |
29 |
Dziedzic Wojciech
|
M (117) |
1997 |
M20 (14) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
20:35,7(156) |
41:22,2(150) |
1:01:31,3 |
25:46,4 |
05:35 |
|
144 |
127 |
Palka Mateusz
|
M (118) |
2001 |
M20 (15) |
POL |
|
Oswiecim
|
20:33,3(154) |
40:46,9(145) |
1:01:37,0 |
25:52,1 |
05:36 |
|
145 |
187 |
Wrona Marek
|
M (119) |
1986 |
M30 (32) |
POL |
HYDRO ZASAPANI
|
Libiąż
|
19:26,5(131) |
40:13,3(138) |
1:01:47,6 |
26:02,7 |
05:37 |
|
146 |
32 |
Figlewicz Grzegorz
|
M (120) |
1986 |
M30 (33) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
20:26,5(147) |
41:11,0(147) |
1:02:10,0 |
26:25,1 |
05:39 |
|
147 |
131 |
Pater Janusz
|
M (121) |
1978 |
M40 (43) |
POL |
MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
|
Oświęcim
|
20:42,0(159) |
41:14,7(148) |
1:02:15,6 |
26:30,7 |
05:39 |
|
148 |
120 |
Nycz Stanisław
|
M (122) |
1998 |
M20 (16) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
20:28,6(150) |
41:34,6(154) |
1:02:31,4 |
26:46,5 |
05:41 |
|
149 |
57 |
Jarosz Jacek
|
M (123) |
1967 |
M50 (20) |
POL |
|
Wadowice
|
20:33,8(155) |
41:15,1(149) |
1:02:32,5 |
26:47,6 |
05:41 |
|
150 |
96 |
Lorenc Marek
|
M (124) |
1968 |
M50 (21) |
POL |
|
Świnna
|
20:26,5(148) |
41:26,4(153) |
1:02:41,9 |
26:57,0 |
05:41 |
|
151 |
73 |
Kołodziejczyk Ewelina
|
K (27) |
1985 |
K30 (7) |
POL |
|
Brzeszcze
|
22:13,4(170) |
42:44,9(160) |
1:02:51,4 |
27:06,5 |
05:42 |
|
152 |
74 |
Konarski Jarosław
|
M (125) |
1972 |
M50 (22) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
18:25,8(103) |
38:51,2(125) |
1:02:54,0 |
27:09,1 |
05:43 |
|
153 |
136 |
Piętak Elena
|
K (28) |
2006 |
K20 (5) |
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
20:21,4(146) |
41:22,8(151) |
1:03:04,4 |
27:19,5 |
05:44 |
|
154 |
11 |
Bukowczan Mateusz
|
M (126) |
1995 |
M20 (17) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
19:29,7(134) |
40:13,7(140) |
1:03:08,5 |
27:23,6 |
05:44 |
|
155 |
42 |
Gołasz Wiktor
|
M (127) |
1982 |
M40 (44) |
POL |
Brak
|
Oświęcim
|
18:57,4(114) |
|
1:03:08,7 |
27:23,8 |
05:44 |
|
156 |
198 |
Rudnicka Barbara
|
K (29) |
1996 |
K20 (6) |
POL |
|
Bobrek
|
20:40,2(157) |
41:35,3(155) |
1:03:28,3 |
27:43,4 |
05:46 |
|
157 |
119 |
Noworyta Joanna
|
K (30) |
1980 |
K40 (16) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
22:13,4(171) |
43:06,7(163) |
1:03:41,2 |
27:56,3 |
05:47 |
|
158 |
91 |
Kusio Barbara
|
K (31) |
1983 |
K40 (17) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Chrzanów
|
20:20,7(145) |
41:22,9(152) |
1:03:47,1 |
28:02,2 |
05:47 |
|
159 |
193 |
Żmigrodzki Ryszard
|
M (128) |
1958 |
M60 (12) |
POL |
|
Słomniki
|
21:24,7(161) |
42:52,0(161) |
1:04:28,7 |
28:43,8 |
05:51 |
|
160 |
146 |
Ratyński Krzysztof
|
M (129) |
1980 |
M40 (45) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
20:31,7(151) |
41:53,1(156) |
1:04:32,6 |
28:47,7 |
05:52 |
|
161 |
168 |
Walkowiak Stanisław
|
M (130) |
1954 |
M60 (13) |
POL |
Chrzanów Biega
|
Chrzanów
|
20:32,5(153) |
42:01,1(158) |
1:04:52,2 |
29:07,3 |
05:53 |
|
162 |
145 |
Rak Katarzyna
|
K (32) |
1985 |
K30 (8) |
POL |
|
Chrzanów
|
21:24,4(160) |
43:04,7(162) |
1:05:00,3 |
29:15,4 |
05:54 |
|
163 |
52 |
Janus Renata
|
K (33) |
1983 |
K40 (18) |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Libiąż
|
20:40,9(158) |
42:07,5(159) |
1:05:13,1 |
29:28,2 |
05:55 |
|
164 |
61 |
Jasiaczek Paweł
|
M (131) |
1978 |
M40 (46) |
POL |
Brak
|
Kęty
|
22:08,2(168) |
44:01,7(168) |
1:05:26,1 |
29:41,2 |
05:56 |
|
165 |
192 |
Zubel Michał
|
M (132) |
1975 |
M40 (47) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
22:07,7(167) |
44:01,2(167) |
1:05:26,5 |
29:41,6 |
05:56 |
|
166 |
90 |
Kurysia Piotr
|
M (133) |
1975 |
M40 (48) |
POL |
Highlanders
|
Bujakow
|
20:27,6(149) |
41:55,9(157) |
1:05:45,3 |
30:00,4 |
05:58 |
|
167 |
60 |
Jarzyna Adam
|
M (134) |
1954 |
M60 (14) |
POL |
|
Polanka Wielka
|
21:38,2(162) |
43:23,9(164) |
1:05:49,5 |
30:04,6 |
05:59 |
|
168 |
149 |
Ryszka Tomasz
|
M (135) |
1985 |
M30 (34) |
POL |
|
Jawiszowice
|
21:43,4(163) |
43:39,5(165) |
1:05:56,7 |
30:11,8 |
05:59 |
|
169 |
67 |
Kapitan Artur
|
M (136) |
1977 |
M40 (49) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
|
43:58,2(166) |
1:06:51,4 |
31:06,5 |
06:04 |
|
170 |
166 |
Szyszka-Mądro Agata
|
K (34) |
1981 |
K40 (19) |
POL |
|
Łęki
|
22:09,8(169) |
44:46,4(169) |
1:08:24,3 |
32:39,4 |
06:13 |
|
171 |
181 |
Woźniak Mariusz
|
M (137) |
1972 |
M50 (23) |
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
23:04,1(174) |
45:48,6(170) |
1:09:00,6 |
33:15,7 |
06:16 |
|
172 |
69 |
Kawa Mariusz
|
M (138) |
1974 |
M40 (50) |
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
23:04,3(175) |
45:48,9(171) |
1:09:07,1 |
33:22,2 |
06:17 |
|
173 |
107 |
Mendakiewicz Joanna
|
K (35) |
1989 |
K30 (9) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
22:25,3(172) |
45:52,7(173) |
1:09:07,6 |
33:22,7 |
06:17 |
|
174 |
106 |
Mendakiewicz Wojciech
|
M (139) |
1987 |
M30 (35) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
22:25,7(173) |
45:52,4(172) |
1:09:13,2 |
33:28,3 |
06:17 |
|
175 |
139 |
Piotrowski Tomasz
|
M (140) |
1983 |
M40 (51) |
POL |
|
Jawiszowice
|
21:45,3(164) |
46:01,7(176) |
1:10:28,1 |
34:43,2 |
06:24 |
|
176 |
10 |
Bugajski Stanisław
|
M (141) |
1951 |
M60 (15) |
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
22:04,9(166) |
45:55,4(174) |
1:10:43,2 |
34:58,3 |
06:25 |
|
177 |
24 |
Dejko Karolina
|
K (36) |
1997 |
K20 (7) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
21:55,5(165) |
45:59,0(175) |
1:11:26,6 |
35:41,7 |
06:29 |
|
178 |
148 |
Rybarz Artur
|
M (142) |
1964 |
M50 (24) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Brzeszcze
|
24:28,1(177) |
48:14,9(177) |
1:12:21,3 |
36:36,4 |
06:34 |
|
179 |
63 |
Jung-Skrzypek Kinga
|
K (37) |
1985 |
K30 (10) |
POL |
-
|
Oświęcim
|
24:26,1(176) |
49:06,4(178) |
1:13:31,0 |
37:46,1 |
06:41 |
|
180 |
8 |
Boguń-Guzdek Karina
|
K (38) |
1977 |
K40 (20) |
POL |
|
Wadowice
|
24:30,5(178) |
50:15,4(179) |
1:16:55,8 |
41:10,9 |
06:59 |
|
181 |
100 |
Madej Józef
|
M (143) |
1951 |
M60 (16) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
30:06,4(179) |
1:02:13,4(180) |
1:35:17,2 |
59:32,3 |
08:39 |
|
DNS |
18 |
Chylaszek Aleksandra
|
K |
1980 |
K40 |
POL |
Marelli
|
Chełmek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
31 |
Fetko Filip
|
M |
2002 |
M20 |
POL |
KS UNIA BOXING OŚWIĘCIM
|
Brzeszcze
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
48 |
Horawa Jakub
|
M |
1993 |
M30 |
POL |
oGóry
|
Żarki
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
78 |
Korba Kacper
|
M |
1999 |
M20 |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
79 |
Korbut Mirosław
|
M |
1974 |
M40 |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim/parkrun Chrzanów
|
Chrzanów
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
80 |
Kosowska Żaneta
|
K |
1997 |
K20 |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
83 |
Kozieł Tomasz
|
M |
1989 |
M30 |
POL |
|
Poręba Żegoty
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
101 |
Makuch Szymon
|
M |
1989 |
M30 |
POL |
Wojtek Kopeć Running Team
|
Kalisz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
108 |
Mendyk Przemysław
|
M |
1992 |
M30 |
POL |
-
|
Bobrek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
109 |
Mielcarek Leszek
|
M |
1955 |
M60 |
POL |
niezrzeszony
|
Bytom
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
114 |
Mozgała Krzysztof
|
M |
1971 |
M50 |
POL |
Osiek Biega
|
Osiek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
134 |
Pieczara Roksana
|
K |
1995 |
K20 |
POL |
|
Brzezinka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
135 |
Piegza Tomasz
|
M |
1981 |
M40 |
POL |
|
Podolsze
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
141 |
Plita Hubert
|
M |
1983 |
M40 |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
152 |
Sajdak Szymon
|
M |
2006 |
M20 |
POL |
|
Jawiszowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
157 |
Smętek Robert
|
M |
1993 |
M30 |
POL |
RKS HUWDU
|
Poręba Wielka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
159 |
Sojka Wojciech
|
M |
1970 |
M50 |
POL |
KAC RUNNERS
|
Jankowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
163 |
Szałkowski Tomasz
|
M |
1974 |
M40 |
POL |
Yasumi Oświęcim
|
Libiąż
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
180 |
Wojewodzic Grzegorz
|
M |
1972 |
M50 |
POL |
|
Roczyny
|
|
|
|
|
|