Toggle navigation
Zawody
WYNIKI OPEN.pdf
XII Marsz śladami gen. Nila
Wydarzenie:
XII Marsz śladami gen. Nila
XII Marsz śladami gen. Nila
Organizator:
Data:
2-3.09.2023
Miejsce:
Dystans:
48
.700 km
Zgłoszonych:
271
Ukończyło:
195
Nieklasyfikowani:
76
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów
brutto
OPEN
K
M
lub
Szukaj
Poz
Nr
Nazwisko, Imię
Płeć
Rok
Wynik
Strata
Tempo
1
239
Baran Artur
M (1)
1986
4:51:18,6
05:58
2
46
Grzesiek Góral
M (2)
1984
5:18:14,2
26:55,6
06:32
3
108
Stroinski Daniel
M (3)
1982
5:23:06,5
31:47,9
06:38
4
214
Wojcik Paweł
M (4)
1976
5:33:05,2
41:46,6
06:50
5
217
Melon Krzysztof
M (5)
1987
5:44:57,1
53:38,5
07:04
6
250
Czajka Bartlomiej
M (6)
1991
5:48:44,4
57:25,8
07:09
7
263
Turkowski Jarosław
M (7)
1972
6:01:12,3
1:09:53,7
07:25
8
59
Staniewski Grzegorz
M (8)
1982
6:17:26,8
1:26:08,2
07:45
9
204
Murzyn Kamil
M (9)
1986
6:24:50,9
1:33:32,3
07:54
10
225
Zaba Igor
M (10)
1987
6:46:14,1
1:54:55,5
08:20
11
215
Kożuch Michał
M (11)
1994
6:47:04,5
1:55:45,9
08:21
12
235
Buksa Tomasz
M (12)
1987
6:47:04,8
1:55:46,2
08:21
13
146
Korczak Marcin
M (13)
1983
6:47:05,5
1:55:46,9
08:21
14
83
Kuklik Ewelina
K (1)
1990
6:48:15,0
1:56:56,4
08:22
15
248
Klimek Przemysław
M (14)
1982
6:52:21,1
2:01:02,5
08:28
16
65
Rusznicki Dawid
M (15)
1988
6:53:56,9
2:02:38,3
08:29
17
177
Hajduk Grzegorz
M (16)
1988
6:54:37,6
2:03:19,0
08:30
18
52
Westenholc Mariusz
M (17)
1980
6:56:02,9
2:04:44,3
08:32
19
72
Świerczewski Marcin
M (18)
1991
6:57:43,9
2:06:25,3
08:34
20
211
Węgrzyniak Kamil
M (19)
1994
6:58:16,3
2:06:57,7
08:35
21
201
Ogorzałek Anna
K (2)
1986
6:59:46,7
2:08:28,1
08:37
22
19
Stańczyk Kamil
M (20)
1990
6:59:46,9
2:08:28,3
08:37
23
32
Piwowarski Kacper
M (21)
1996
7:03:35,7
2:12:17,1
08:41
24
161
Dzieciuch Dominik
M (22)
1996
7:04:23,6
2:13:05,0
08:42
25
271
Kacprzycka Paulina
K (3)
1990
7:05:54,7
2:14:36,1
08:44
26
170
Czuba Karol
M (23)
1988
7:10:49,1
2:19:30,5
08:50
27
78
Magiera Paweł
M (24)
1979
7:11:06,8
2:19:48,2
08:51
28
157
Gorzelany Rafał
M (25)
1990
7:13:44,9
2:22:26,3
08:54
29
36
Babkiewicz Marek
M (26)
1988
7:13:45,1
2:22:26,5
08:54
30
202
Ogorzałek Krystian
M (27)
1986
7:17:10,7
2:25:52,1
08:58
31
164
Baniak Krystian
M (28)
1988
7:20:50,3
2:29:31,7
09:03
32
163
Pietrzak Daniel
M (29)
1993
7:20:50,6
2:29:32,0
09:03
33
166
Żłobiński Bartosz
M (30)
1985
7:21:54,9
2:30:36,3
09:04
34
58
Lorek Łukasz
M (31)
1981
7:22:34,9
2:31:16,3
09:05
35
23
Adamczewski Szymon
M (32)
1999
7:23:44,6
2:32:26,0
09:06
36
184
Paw Paweł
M (33)
1984
7:31:42,0
2:40:23,4
09:16
37
54
Chmielniak Krzysztof
M (34)
1984
7:34:22,4
2:43:03,8
09:19
38
100
Tokoń Sławek
M (35)
1979
7:34:39,2
2:43:20,6
09:20
39
70
Dura Krzysztof
M (36)
1994
7:38:50,5
2:47:31,9
09:25
40
84
Zieleziński Sebastian
M (37)
1983
7:41:53,8
2:50:35,2
09:29
41
97
Szymczyk Mariusz
M (38)
1993
7:43:12,1
2:51:53,5
09:30
42
160
Sokołowski Witold
M (39)
1991
7:43:33,6
2:52:15,0
09:31
43
13
Roman Krzysztof
M (40)
1977
7:47:53,6
2:56:35,0
09:36
44
165
Kubieniec Paulina
K (4)
1990
7:48:39,9
2:57:21,3
09:37
45
256
Szeliga Jacek
M (41)
1975
7:54:14,2
3:02:55,6
09:44
46
11
Hic Norbert
M (42)
1988
7:56:14,5
3:04:55,9
09:46
47
31
Adach Krzysztof
M (43)
1987
7:56:14,6
3:04:56,0
09:46
48
224
Suder Grzegorz
M (44)
1986
7:58:08,9
3:06:50,3
09:49
49
222
Szumiec Krzysztof
M (45)
1984
7:58:09,2
3:06:50,6
09:49
50
28
Sikora Bożka
K (5)
1985
7:58:45,1
3:07:26,5
09:49
51
51
Krzemień Marek
M (46)
1981
8:00:53,8
3:09:35,2
09:52
52
168
Wróbel Łukasz
M (47)
1984
8:01:57,8
3:10:39,2
09:53
53
244
Adamczyk Kamil
M (48)
1994
8:02:48,2
3:11:29,6
09:54
54
247
Pyszniak Paweł
M (49)
1980
8:03:09,5
3:11:50,9
09:55
55
118
Ptasznik Szymon
M (50)
1995
8:03:10,0
3:11:51,4
09:55
56
173
Zając Krystian
M (51)
1986
8:05:19,4
3:14:00,8
09:57
57
104
Sikora Tomek
M (52)
1982
8:05:20,7
3:14:02,1
09:57
58
265
Małysa Michał
M (53)
1996
8:06:21,4
3:15:02,8
09:59
59
20
Szewc Wojciech
M (54)
2002
8:09:56,5
3:18:37,9
10:03
60
252
Marczyk Irmina
K (6)
1989
8:10:37,2
3:19:18,6
10:04
61
229
Bobrowski Maciej
M (55)
1991
8:12:13,8
3:20:55,2
10:06
62
212
Bobowiec Robert
M (56)
1991
8:12:15,0
3:20:56,4
10:06
63
205
Graboń Grzegorz
M (57)
1981
8:12:15,9
3:20:57,3
10:06
64
233
Korpula Grzegorz
M (58)
1982
8:14:20,9
3:23:02,3
10:09
65
241
Porębski Marek
M (59)
1975
8:22:47,1
3:31:28,5
10:19
66
9
Świątek Michał
M (60)
1979
8:23:03,3
3:31:44,7
10:19
67
153
Nowak Sylwester
M (61)
1983
8:24:23,7
3:33:05,1
10:21
68
29
Wąsowicz Łukasz
M (62)
1988
8:24:24,2
3:33:05,6
10:21
69
101
Protasiewicz Piotr
M (63)
1982
8:24:39,7
3:33:21,1
10:21
70
91
Wilk Tomasz
M (64)
1990
8:27:26,0
3:36:07,4
10:25
71
5
Pyka Łukasz
M (65)
1997
8:28:09,0
3:36:50,4
10:26
72
40
Saruga Damian
M (66)
1999
8:29:46,6
3:38:28,0
10:28
73
230
Nowak Rafał
M (67)
1976
8:30:15,5
3:38:56,9
10:28
74
220
Frac Dariusz
M (68)
1974
8:32:26,0
3:41:07,4
10:31
75
180
Lasłowski Adrian
M (69)
1990
8:35:11,0
3:43:52,4
10:34
76
88
Żółtek Piotr
M (70)
1969
8:35:23,2
3:44:04,6
10:34
77
130
Walczak Mateusz
M (71)
1991
8:36:03,2
3:44:44,6
10:35
78
156
Matusiak Marcin
M (72)
1993
8:41:42,9
3:50:24,3
10:42
79
178
Węcławek Wiktoria
K (7)
1998
8:42:25,5
3:51:06,9
10:43
80
10
Jakubowska Agnieszka
K (8)
1995
8:42:27,3
3:51:08,7
10:43
81
69
Jakubowski Mateusz
M (73)
1990
8:42:28,0
3:51:09,4
10:43
82
44
Borkowski Bartosz
M (74)
1992
8:44:00,4
3:52:41,8
10:45
83
193
Bieniek Łukasz
M (75)
1989
8:44:00,4
3:52:41,8
10:45
84
246
Bochenek Piotr
M (76)
1993
8:44:31,8
3:53:13,2
10:46
85
71
Reiter Jacek
M (77)
1990
8:45:32,8
3:54:14,2
10:47
86
266
Rozwadowski Patryk
M (78)
1990
8:45:55,5
3:54:36,9
10:47
87
198
Stawowy Krzysztof
M (79)
1989
8:46:09,1
3:54:50,5
10:48
88
107
Okólski Paweł
M (80)
1984
8:48:25,5
3:57:06,9
10:51
89
87
Kulak-Okólska Nina
K (9)
1984
8:48:25,7
3:57:07,1
10:51
90
199
Pidło Konrad
M (81)
1990
8:50:34,7
3:59:16,1
10:53
91
183
Czacharowski Michał
M (82)
1984
8:51:04,8
3:59:46,2
10:54
92
60
Krześniak Michał
M (83)
1991
8:53:40,5
4:02:21,9
10:57
93
82
Czerw Grzegorz
M (84)
1994
8:55:20,3
4:04:01,7
10:59
94
33
Kaczor Lech
M (85)
1983
8:55:20,9
4:04:02,3
10:59
95
219
Moroński Piotr
M (86)
1981
8:56:42,3
4:05:23,7
11:01
96
2
Legęza Daniel
M (87)
1994
8:56:43,8
4:05:25,2
11:01
97
109
Grzechulski Piotr
M (88)
1975
9:01:22,3
4:10:03,7
11:06
98
195
Roszak Łukasz
M (89)
1983
9:04:48,6
4:13:30,0
11:11
99
270
Wiśniewski Tomasz
M (90)
1985
9:06:31,3
4:15:12,7
11:13
100
213
Gębala Piotr
M (91)
1989
9:09:07,4
4:17:48,8
11:16
101
55
Grzesiak Michał
M (92)
1987
9:10:35,6
4:19:17,0
11:18
102
106
Mikołajewicz Przemysław
M (93)
1987
9:10:42,0
4:19:23,4
11:18
103
75
Humaj Bogusław
M (94)
1966
9:10:45,6
4:19:27,0
11:18
104
114
Ogórek Kacper
M (95)
2002
9:14:58,0
4:23:39,4
11:23
105
181
Wideł Karol
M (96)
1989
9:19:39,8
4:28:21,2
11:29
106
30
Jagoda Anna
K (10)
1989
9:22:07,7
4:30:49,1
11:32
107
24
Rzechowski Filip
M (97)
1984
9:22:08,6
4:30:50,0
11:32
108
47
Jaśkowiec Wojciech
M (98)
1973
9:22:43,3
4:31:24,7
11:33
109
112
Jabłoński Maciej
M (99)
1997
9:22:44,3
4:31:25,7
11:33
110
189
Sikorski Wojciech
M (100)
1976
9:23:44,8
4:32:26,2
11:34
111
188
Kolowca Agnieszka
K (11)
1993
9:23:44,9
4:32:26,3
11:34
112
185
Ambroży Karina
K (12)
1985
9:24:35,6
4:33:17,0
11:35
113
4
Sygnatowicz Grzegorz
M (101)
1987
9:26:06,4
4:34:47,8
11:37
114
196
Tol Monika
K (13)
1990
9:26:41,9
4:35:23,3
11:38
115
80
Borek Michał
M (102)
1986
9:26:42,6
4:35:24,0
11:38
116
128
Ostasz Łukasz
M (103)
1986
9:27:34,5
4:36:15,9
11:39
117
145
Bralski Konrad
M (104)
1996
9:27:49,6
4:36:31,0
11:39
118
269
Turowski Marcin
M (105)
1997
9:27:55,2
4:36:36,6
11:39
119
200
Krzysztof Radosław
M (106)
1996
9:29:13,0
4:37:54,4
11:41
120
27
Jeziorny Ryszard
M (107)
1963
9:30:47,3
4:39:28,7
11:43
121
110
Lemaniak Paweł
M (108)
1978
9:31:11,3
4:39:52,7
11:43
122
143
Gądek Monika
K (14)
1993
9:32:29,1
4:41:10,5
11:45
123
150
Luty Michal
M (109)
1988
9:32:31,4
4:41:12,8
11:45
124
152
Bylica Bohdan
M (110)
1971
9:33:20,7
4:42:02,1
11:46
125
257
Adamczyk Marcin
M (111)
1976
9:33:29,8
4:42:11,2
11:46
126
218
Kostrzon Maciej
M (112)
1972
9:33:52,4
4:42:33,8
11:47
127
249
Kilarski Jerzy
M (113)
1982
9:34:17,8
4:42:59,2
11:47
128
102
Ropel Rafał
M (114)
1987
9:34:31,8
4:43:13,2
11:47
129
264
Janosz Adam
M (115)
1994
9:34:32,2
4:43:13,6
11:47
130
68
Olszewska Patrycja
K (15)
1992
9:34:44,5
4:43:25,9
11:48
131
57
Surówka Witold
M (116)
1993
9:35:01,7
4:43:43,1
11:48
132
122
Madej Dominik
M (117)
1996
9:35:21,0
4:44:02,4
11:48
133
7
Filip Michał
M (118)
1992
9:35:22,4
4:44:03,8
11:48
134
162
Dykij Marta
K (16)
1996
9:35:41,5
4:44:22,9
11:49
135
41
Stanio Przemyslaw
M (119)
1977
9:36:16,9
4:44:58,3
11:49
136
62
Liszkowski Artur
M (120)
1970
9:36:17,6
4:44:59,0
11:50
137
208
Przepióra Przemysław
M (121)
1991
9:38:13,8
4:46:55,2
11:52
138
21
Bondaruk Jarek
M (122)
1990
9:38:14,3
4:46:55,7
11:52
139
14
Brzostowski Karol
M (123)
1991
9:38:14,5
4:46:55,9
11:52
140
129
Garbień Jakub
M (124)
1999
9:38:34,8
4:47:16,2
11:52
141
260
Baran Dawid
M (125)
1999
9:38:34,8
4:47:16,2
11:52
142
111
Antkowiak Mikołaj
M (126)
1997
9:39:05,4
4:47:46,8
11:53
143
85
Pręcikowski Rysiek
M (127)
1970
9:41:37,2
4:50:18,6
11:56
144
151
Micigolski Tomasz
M (128)
1994
9:43:13,4
4:51:54,8
11:58
145
95
Wojciechowski Mateusz
M (129)
1986
9:44:50,5
4:53:31,9
12:00
146
179
Mróz Konrad
M (130)
1995
9:45:04,9
4:53:46,3
12:00
147
207
Zientek Stanisław
M (131)
1950
9:47:44,2
4:56:25,6
12:04
148
6
Dudek Marcin
M (132)
1988
9:48:03,4
4:56:44,8
12:04
149
22
Jasiński Krzysztof
M (133)
1980
9:49:05,3
4:57:46,7
12:05
150
12
Tomczak Artur
M (134)
1984
9:49:12,4
4:57:53,8
12:05
151
259
Kowal Sylwester
M (135)
1993
9:50:25,5
4:59:06,9
12:07
152
210
Gwoździowski Dawid
M (136)
1988
9:50:32,2
4:59:13,6
12:07
153
209
Lewkowski Adam
M (137)
1983
9:50:32,4
4:59:13,8
12:07
154
231
Ślęczka Łukasz
M (138)
2000
9:50:46,0
4:59:27,4
12:07
155
155
Kasprzyk Karol
M (139)
1991
9:50:52,1
4:59:33,5
12:07
156
34
Stypułkowski Dariusz
M (140)
1979
9:51:43,2
5:00:24,6
12:09
157
234
Pietruś Krystian
M (141)
1994
9:51:44,8
5:00:26,2
12:09
158
267
Ząbkowski Łukasz
M (142)
1999
9:52:14,8
5:00:56,2
12:09
159
135
Pliszka Klaudia
K (17)
1998
9:52:15,3
5:00:56,7
12:09
160
133
Mioduchowski Michał
M (143)
1999
9:52:16,2
5:00:57,6
12:09
161
15
Kaja Robert
M (144)
1969
9:53:37,1
5:02:18,5
12:11
162
66
Tabaka Wojciech
M (145)
1996
9:55:06,0
5:03:47,4
12:13
163
238
Adamski Damian
M (146)
1987
9:55:15,0
5:03:56,4
12:13
164
253
Cebula Łukasz
M (147)
1987
9:55:15,5
5:03:56,9
12:13
165
45
Michalik Nikodem
M (148)
2000
9:56:10,8
5:04:52,2
12:14
166
174
Tarnowski Michał
M (149)
1994
9:56:43,1
5:05:24,5
12:15
167
262
Gdowski Filip
M (150)
1979
9:59:47,4
5:08:28,8
12:18
168
105
Gierat Denis
M (151)
1991
9:59:58,7
5:08:40,1
12:19
169
90
Galuba Aleksander
M (152)
1983
10:00:01,2
5:08:42,6
12:19
170
94
Gosztyła Mariusz
M (153)
1977
10:00:02,7
5:08:44,1
12:19
171
76
Kruczek Paweł
M (154)
1985
10:01:03,5
5:09:44,9
12:20
172
134
Majcher Adrian
M (155)
2000
10:04:37,1
5:13:18,5
12:24
173
53
Grzegorkiewicz Michał
M (156)
2000
10:04:37,3
5:13:18,7
12:24
174
79
Wielocha Mateusz
M (157)
1986
10:08:22,1
5:17:03,5
12:29
175
203
Łaszczyk Marcin
M (158)
1989
10:10:51,7
5:19:33,1
12:32
176
43
Kempiński Łukasz
M (159)
1989
10:12:20,3
5:21:01,7
12:34
177
138
Tomczak Dominik
M (160)
1971
10:12:20,4
5:21:01,8
12:34
178
8
Piotrowski Łukasz
M (161)
1997
10:15:36,3
5:24:17,7
12:38
179
3
Banaś Adam
M (162)
1999
10:15:36,5
5:24:17,9
12:38
180
61
Nehring Tomasz
M (163)
1971
10:15:39,3
5:24:20,7
12:38
181
255
Otto Szymon
M (164)
2001
10:15:39,3
5:24:20,7
12:38
182
167
Czacharowski Marcin
M (165)
1993
10:15:42,2
5:24:23,6
12:38
183
103
Rajzer Mariusz
M (166)
1973
10:17:23,5
5:26:04,9
12:40
184
81
Opała Krzysztof
M (167)
1979
10:17:23,8
5:26:05,2
12:40
185
140
Romanowski Cezary
M (168)
2001
10:19:50,9
5:28:32,3
12:43
186
136
Charchut Oskar
M (169)
1997
10:19:51,2
5:28:32,6
12:43
187
137
Rozciecha Jerzy
M (170)
1992
10:19:51,2
5:28:32,6
12:43
188
96
Sajdak Bartłomiej
M (171)
1987
10:20:30,8
5:29:12,2
12:44
189
169
Muzyka Michał
M (172)
1992
10:22:14,7
5:30:56,1
12:46
190
63
Majewski Tomasz
M (173)
1983
10:24:47,5
5:33:28,9
12:49
191
56
Kopciak Michał
M (174)
1982
10:24:47,7
5:33:29,1
12:49
192
132
Caputa Andrzej
M (175)
1965
10:25:48,0
5:34:29,4
12:51
193
16
Sałdan Marta
K (18)
1991
10:27:05,6
5:35:47,0
12:52
194
216
Hurman Krzysztof
M (176)
1976
10:27:06,1
5:35:47,5
12:52
195
125
Szklarczyk Artur
M (177)
1984
10:34:19,6
5:43:01,0
13:01
LIMIT
245
Figarski Grzegorz
M
1982
10:39:21,7
5:48:03,1
13:07
LIMIT
236
Wiśnieski Przemysław
M
1987
10:39:38,7
5:48:20,1
13:08
DNS
1
Kora Robert
M
1973
LIMIT
17
Humaj Piotr
M
1975
DNF
18
Glanas Dariusz
M
1968
DNF
25
Zajda Mateusz
M
1991
DNF
26
Maciejowski Kamil
M
1991
LIMIT
35
Wąsowicz Marta
K
1991
LIMIT
37
Kądziołka Monika
K
1985
LIMIT
38
Kądziołka Piotr
M
1981
DNS
39
Siwek Dawid
M
1990
DNF
42
Szczygieł Przemek
M
1979
DNS
48
Zaliński Leszek
M
1983
DNS
49
Glinka-Rostkowski Mateusz
M
1988
LIMIT
50
Konieczny Marcin
M
1982
DNF
64
Michulec Jacek
M
1980
LIMIT
67
Stawiarski Łukasz
M
1985
LIMIT
73
Mielniczek Grzegorz
M
1970
DNS
74
Kasprzyk Filip
M
1993
DNF
77
Trojański Dawid
M
1987
DNF
86
Szczygieł Szymon
M
2002
DNS
89
Głogowski Michał
M
1998
DNS
92
Fąfara Grzegorz
M
1992
LIMIT
93
Stawiarski Konrad
M
1981
DNF
98
Wysocki Wojciech
M
1985
DNF
99
Chwalisz Paweł
M
1973
DNS
113
Łachacz Robert
M
1979
DNF
115
Moryc Katarzyna
K
1990
DNF
116
Krawczyk Konrad
M
1990
DNF
117
Rogacewicz Hubert
M
1984
LIMIT
119
Iwański Adam
M
1985
LIMIT
120
Mikołajczak Adam
M
1984
LIMIT
121
Urbański Eryk
M
2004
DNF
123
Osypiuk Borys
M
1992
DNF
124
Jedynak Michał
M
1994
DNS
126
Gwarek Dominik
M
1995
LIMIT
127
J Darek
M
1987
DNS
131
Swojnóg Robert
M
1985
DNF
139
Kościelny Mariusz
M
1977
DNS
141
Nowaczyk Miłosz
M
1997
DNF
142
Kowalczyk Piotr
M
1987
DNS
144
Chlebgowski Michał
M
1984
DNS
147
Pstrucha Natalia
K
1999
DNF
148
Wrzos Bartosz
M
1990
DNF
149
Byś Magda
K
1991
DNS
154
Idczak Daniel
M
1986
LIMIT
158
Mainka Lotariusz
M
1993
LIMIT
159
Dawid Dawid
M
1995
LIMIT
171
Borek Jacek
M
1992
DNF
172
Rębisz Szymon
M
1996
DNF
175
Gratka Mirosław
M
1973
DNF
176
Gratka Beata
K
1974
LIMIT
182
Świątek Przemysław
M
1992
DNF
186
Firek Zbigniew
M
1974
DNF
187
Augustyn Marcelina
K
1993
DNF
190
Skop Maciej
M
1993
LIMIT
191
Solarski Zbigniew
M
1976
DNS
192
Łatak Wojciech
M
1991
DNF
194
XX Zbigniew
M
1990
DNS
197
Rudziński Tomasz
M
1983
DNS
206
Zontek Marek
M
1998
DNS
221
Lachor Krzysztof
M
1994
LIMIT
223
Cyganek Michał
M
1993
LIMIT
226
Kaminska Dorota
K
1991
DNS
227
Owczarek Norbert
M
1977
LIMIT
228
Suwalski Sebastian
M
1979
LIMIT
232
Gajewski Zenon
M
1955
LIMIT
237
Miśkowiec Kamil
M
1992
DNF
240
Adamska Aksana
K
1992
DNF
242
Rzepka Dominika
K
1990
LIMIT
243
Piasecka-Wszoła Anna
K
1982
LIMIT
251
Dylewski Michał
M
1995
DNF
254
Kowalski Natan
M
1996
LIMIT
258
Boroń Mariusz
M
1981
DNS
261
Chustecki Bartłomiej
M
1999
LIMIT
268
Bielski Rafał
M
1975
BGTimeSport
© 2015 - 2024