|
1 |
67 |
Klamut Michał
|
M (1) |
1992 |
M-18 (1) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / GOPR Karkonosze
|
Karpacz
|
1:18:38,7 |
|
05:14 |
|
2 |
51 |
Grządziel Dominik
|
M (2) |
1983 |
M-35 (1) |
POL |
ATTIQ TEAM
|
Dziekanowice
|
1:19:39,1 |
01:00,4 |
05:18 |
|
3 |
11 |
Biel Szymon
|
M (3) |
1987 |
M-35 (2) |
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
1:21:01,5 |
02:22,8 |
05:24 |
|
4 |
12 |
Biernawski Piotr
|
M (4) |
1977 |
M-35 (3) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Nowy Targ
|
1:22:04,6 |
03:25,9 |
05:28 |
|
5 |
169 |
Żuchowski Daniel
|
M (5) |
1988 |
M-18 (2) |
POL |
Hoka Runners Poland
|
Kraków
|
1:22:23,9 |
03:45,2 |
05:29 |
|
6 |
16 |
Boczar Bartłomiej
|
M (6) |
1997 |
M-18 (3) |
POL |
|
Ornontowice
|
1:22:38,2 |
03:59,5 |
05:30 |
|
7 |
115 |
Piętka Marcin
|
M (7) |
1978 |
M-35 (4) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / GOPR Beskidy
|
Roczyny
|
1:23:33,9 |
04:55,2 |
05:34 |
|
8 |
25 |
Chajdas Mateusz
|
M (8) |
1992 |
M-18 (4) |
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania
|
Katowice
|
1:25:34,7 |
06:56,0 |
05:42 |
|
9 |
117 |
Podsiadło Mikołaj
|
M (9) |
1992 |
M-18 (5) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / Szpital Św. Łukasza
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:25:49,2 |
07:10,5 |
05:43 |
|
10 |
76 |
Kozioł Kamil
|
M (10) |
1991 |
M-18 (6) |
POL |
G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
|
Michałowice
|
1:28:54,7 |
10:16,0 |
05:55 |
|
11 |
38 |
Fabian Bogusław
|
M (11) |
1971 |
M-50 (1) |
POL |
EVANLITE.COM
|
Pyskowice
|
1:29:15,2 |
10:36,5 |
05:57 |
|
12 |
161 |
Wilk Katarzyna
|
K (1) |
1985 |
K-35 (1) |
POL |
|
Pleśna
|
1:29:33,3 |
10:54,6 |
05:58 |
|
13 |
110 |
Paprocka Urszula
|
K (2) |
1990 |
K-18 (1) |
POL |
Nowa Huta Team
|
Kraków
|
1:29:56,9 |
11:18,2 |
05:59 |
|
14 |
103 |
Odróbka Stanisław
|
M (12) |
1979 |
M-35 (5) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:30:38,5 |
11:59,8 |
06:02 |
|
15 |
20 |
Buczyński Adam
|
M (13) |
1975 |
M-35 (6) |
POL |
Non Stop Trail
|
Kraków
|
1:30:57,9 |
12:19,2 |
06:03 |
|
16 |
164 |
Woźniczka Marek
|
M (14) |
1979 |
M-35 (7) |
POL |
Nonstop Adventure
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:31:24,2 |
12:45,5 |
06:05 |
|
17 |
35 |
Del Bosque Jorge
|
M (15) |
1995 |
M-18 (7) |
ESP |
DUBOIS RUN
|
Kraków
|
1:31:58,1 |
13:19,4 |
06:07 |
|
18 |
37 |
Dyda Michał
|
M (16) |
1997 |
M-18 (8) |
POL |
KAGB / GOPR Podhale
|
Krościenko Nad Dunajcem
|
1:32:09,7 |
13:31,0 |
06:08 |
|
19 |
18 |
Borycki Mirosław
|
M (17) |
1976 |
M-35 (8) |
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
1:32:18,0 |
13:39,3 |
06:09 |
|
20 |
26 |
Chłopek Rafał
|
M (18) |
1972 |
M-50 (2) |
POL |
EDB
|
Janków Przygodzki
|
1:33:22,3 |
14:43,6 |
06:13 |
|
21 |
138 |
Szatanik Zbigniew
|
M (19) |
1968 |
M-50 (3) |
POL |
Szatanik
|
Ujsoły
|
1:33:28,4 |
14:49,7 |
06:13 |
|
22 |
96 |
Mrowiec Mateusz
|
M (20) |
1996 |
M-18 (9) |
POL |
ZTPL.CC
|
Gierałtowice
|
1:33:29,2 |
14:50,5 |
06:13 |
|
23 |
85 |
Lassak Beata
|
K (3) |
1994 |
K-18 (2) |
POL |
TKG Vertical
|
Ząb
|
1:33:36,7 |
14:58,0 |
06:14 |
|
24 |
197 |
Szczerba Jakub
|
M (21) |
1988 |
M-18 (10) |
POL |
KW Lubliniec
|
Lubliniec
|
1:34:38,2 |
15:59,5 |
06:18 |
|
25 |
93 |
Miśkiewicz Paweł
|
M (22) |
1978 |
M-35 (9) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / Outdoorzy S.A.
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:35:09,5 |
16:30,8 |
06:20 |
|
26 |
121 |
Puchlerski Marek
|
M (23) |
1970 |
M-50 (4) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Gliwice
|
1:35:32,4 |
16:53,7 |
06:22 |
|
27 |
97 |
Mrożek Sławomir
|
M (24) |
1972 |
M-50 (5) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:35:46,5 |
17:07,8 |
06:23 |
|
28 |
126 |
Ryłko Krzysztof
|
M (25) |
1973 |
M-35 (10) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
1:36:22,8 |
17:44,1 |
06:25 |
|
29 |
15 |
Bochenek Magdalena
|
K (4) |
1992 |
K-18 (3) |
POL |
G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
|
Michałowice
|
1:36:38,1 |
17:59,4 |
06:26 |
|
30 |
195 |
Kik Marcin
|
M (26) |
1985 |
M-35 (11) |
POL |
|
Zabierzów
|
1:36:38,2 |
17:59,5 |
06:26 |
|
31 |
10 |
Biegun Dariusz
|
M (27) |
1974 |
M-35 (12) |
POL |
Andrychów Running
|
Sułkowice
|
1:36:49,0 |
18:10,3 |
06:27 |
|
32 |
194 |
Kleszcz Grzegorz
|
M (28) |
1979 |
M-35 (13) |
POL |
GK RUNNERS
|
Rzyki
|
1:36:49,2 |
18:10,5 |
06:27 |
|
33 |
139 |
Szczęsna Edyta
|
K (5) |
1987 |
K-35 (2) |
POL |
STAŃCZAK TEAM
|
Czechowice - Dziedzice
|
1:36:50,5 |
18:11,8 |
06:27 |
|
34 |
90 |
Łyjak Olga
|
K (6) |
1980 |
K-35 (3) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / ATTIQ TEAM
|
Zakopane
|
1:36:51,5 |
18:12,8 |
06:27 |
|
35 |
78 |
Krakowczak Rysiek
|
M (29) |
1977 |
M-35 (14) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
1:37:05,0 |
18:26,3 |
06:28 |
|
36 |
140 |
Szczypka Piotr
|
M (30) |
1989 |
M-18 (11) |
POL |
|
Chybie
|
1:38:04,2 |
19:25,5 |
06:32 |
|
37 |
106 |
Oziębło Rafał
|
M (31) |
1983 |
M-35 (15) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / 42k.com.pl
|
Chorzów
|
1:38:05,4 |
19:26,7 |
06:32 |
|
38 |
48 |
Góralik Sylwia
|
K (7) |
1977 |
K-35 (4) |
POL |
TKKF UKLEJNA
|
Jawornik, Myślenice, Myślenicki, Małopolskie
|
1:38:10,4 |
19:31,7 |
06:32 |
|
39 |
32 |
Czernik Krzysztof
|
M (32) |
1990 |
M-18 (12) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Buczkowice
|
1:38:56,0 |
20:17,3 |
06:35 |
|
40 |
68 |
Kobiela Maciej
|
M (33) |
1988 |
M-18 (13) |
POL |
KW Kraków/ GOPR Podhale
|
Kraków
|
1:39:03,0 |
20:24,3 |
06:36 |
|
41 |
101 |
Nowicki Tomasz
|
M (34) |
1986 |
M-35 (16) |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:39:05,0 |
20:26,3 |
06:36 |
|
42 |
65 |
Kaźmierczak Sławomir
|
M (35) |
1985 |
M-35 (17) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Łaziska Górne
|
1:39:09,9 |
20:31,2 |
06:36 |
|
43 |
108 |
Pałka Tomasz
|
M (36) |
1975 |
M-35 (18) |
POL |
KB Parantela
|
Limanowa
|
1:39:12,9 |
20:34,2 |
06:36 |
|
44 |
133 |
Spyrka Piotr
|
M (37) |
1988 |
M-18 (14) |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1:39:26,8 |
20:48,1 |
06:37 |
|
45 |
152 |
Thier Dominik
|
M (38) |
1978 |
M-35 (19) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Warszawa
|
1:39:52,7 |
21:14,0 |
06:39 |
|
46 |
17 |
Bolechowska Dominika
|
K (8) |
1975 |
K-35 (5) |
POL |
Alpin sport
|
Rabka-Zdrój
|
1:40:00,2 |
21:21,5 |
06:40 |
|
47 |
75 |
Kozak Tomasz
|
M (39) |
1995 |
M-18 (15) |
POL |
|
Kotórz Wielki
|
1:40:35,2 |
21:56,5 |
06:42 |
|
48 |
107 |
Paczkowski Robert
|
M (40) |
1983 |
M-35 (20) |
POL |
Pierońskie Hanysy
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:41:41,6 |
23:02,9 |
06:46 |
|
49 |
24 |
Bytniewski Darek
|
M (41) |
1977 |
M-35 (21) |
POL |
Pierońskie Hanysy
|
Katowice
|
1:42:12,9 |
23:34,2 |
06:48 |
|
50 |
151 |
Tatarek-Konik Agnieszka
|
K (9) |
1991 |
K-18 (4) |
POL |
Alpin Sport Team
|
Czeladź
|
1:42:20,5 |
23:41,8 |
06:49 |
|
51 |
180 |
Legaszewska Maria
|
K (10) |
2000 |
K-18 (5) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Gliwice
|
1:43:25,4 |
24:46,7 |
06:53 |
|
52 |
23 |
Bułka Mateusz
|
M (42) |
1979 |
M-35 (22) |
POL |
Sprintex Team
|
Słotwina
|
1:43:32,5 |
24:53,8 |
06:54 |
|
53 |
160 |
Więcek Przemysław
|
M (43) |
1980 |
M-35 (23) |
POL |
Kęckie Harpagany
|
Kęty
|
1:44:52,6 |
26:13,9 |
06:59 |
|
54 |
30 |
Cieslak Ryszard
|
M (44) |
1966 |
M-50 (6) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Kozy
|
1:46:44,1 |
28:05,4 |
07:06 |
|
55 |
56 |
Jaroszek Piotr
|
M (45) |
1977 |
M-35 (24) |
POL |
|
Rychwałd
|
1:46:56,2 |
28:17,5 |
07:07 |
|
56 |
162 |
Witek Łukasz
|
M (46) |
1978 |
M-35 (25) |
POL |
Wyznawcy Końca Sezonu Biegowego
|
Jaworze
|
1:47:24,7 |
28:46,0 |
07:09 |
|
57 |
119 |
Polańska Julia
|
K (11) |
1996 |
K-18 (6) |
POL |
|
Bielsko- Biała
|
1:47:48,9 |
29:10,2 |
07:11 |
|
58 |
155 |
Trzaska Pawel
|
M (47) |
1985 |
M-35 (26) |
POL |
iFitt
|
Inwałd
|
1:47:54,6 |
29:15,9 |
07:11 |
|
59 |
64 |
Kasperski Adam
|
M (48) |
1984 |
M-35 (27) |
POL |
Pierońskie Hanysy
|
Katowice
|
1:47:58,7 |
29:20,0 |
07:11 |
|
60 |
154 |
Trzaska Agnieszka
|
K (12) |
1987 |
K-35 (6) |
POL |
iFitt
|
Andrychów
|
1:48:24,6 |
29:45,9 |
07:13 |
|
61 |
21 |
Bućko Marcin
|
M (49) |
1978 |
M-35 (28) |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:48:56,0 |
30:17,3 |
07:15 |
|
62 |
143 |
Sznajder Joanna
|
K (13) |
1982 |
K-35 (7) |
POL |
G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
|
Michałowice
|
1:49:06,2 |
30:27,5 |
07:16 |
|
63 |
132 |
Skrzypczyk Michał
|
M (50) |
1989 |
M-18 (16) |
POL |
Aktywne Beskidy
|
Jawiszowice
|
1:49:17,2 |
30:38,5 |
07:17 |
|
64 |
53 |
Horak Roland
|
M (51) |
1982 |
M-35 (29) |
POL |
KĘCKIE HARPAGANY
|
Kęty
|
1:49:31,1 |
30:52,4 |
07:18 |
|
65 |
131 |
Silnicka Maryla
|
K (14) |
1972 |
K-50 (1) |
POL |
|
Pisarzowice
|
1:49:44,2 |
31:05,5 |
07:18 |
|
66 |
148 |
Szymczyk Agnieszka
|
K (15) |
1996 |
K-18 (7) |
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
1:50:31,8 |
31:53,1 |
07:22 |
|
67 |
13 |
Bizoń Tomasz
|
M (52) |
1971 |
M-50 (7) |
POL |
Andrychów Running
|
Andrychów
|
1:50:46,5 |
32:07,8 |
07:23 |
|
68 |
177 |
Kopciowska-Wątroba Joanna
|
K (16) |
1977 |
K-35 (8) |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1:51:44,8 |
33:06,1 |
07:26 |
|
69 |
113 |
Pieczara Błażej
|
M (53) |
1979 |
M-35 (30) |
POL |
tylko przelotem
|
Jaworzno
|
1:52:51,0 |
34:12,3 |
07:31 |
|
70 |
73 |
Kośny Aleksandra
|
K (17) |
1977 |
K-35 (9) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Bytom
|
1:53:05,4 |
34:26,7 |
07:32 |
|
71 |
47 |
Gołębiowski Piotrek
|
M (54) |
1980 |
M-35 (31) |
POL |
Biegowa Kuźnia
|
Chorzów
|
1:53:06,8 |
34:28,1 |
07:32 |
|
72 |
71 |
Konik Diana
|
K (18) |
1993 |
K-18 (8) |
POL |
G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
|
Oświęcim
|
1:53:23,6 |
34:44,9 |
07:33 |
|
73 |
87 |
Lasyk Maciej
|
M (55) |
1982 |
M-35 (32) |
POL |
Triwise
|
Kraków
|
1:53:25,4 |
34:46,7 |
07:33 |
|
74 |
61 |
Kaczor Bastek
|
M (56) |
1972 |
M-50 (8) |
POL |
RUNHOGS Tychy
|
Tychy
|
1:53:33,2 |
34:54,5 |
07:34 |
|
75 |
1 |
Badura Wojtek
|
M (57) |
1967 |
M-50 (9) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:53:37,4 |
34:58,7 |
07:34 |
|
76 |
40 |
Fyda Robert
|
M (58) |
1980 |
M-35 (33) |
POL |
|
Kęty
|
1:53:52,3 |
35:13,6 |
07:35 |
|
77 |
134 |
Stelmach Artur
|
M (59) |
1978 |
M-35 (34) |
POL |
|
Międzybrodzie Bialskie
|
1:54:04,4 |
35:25,7 |
07:36 |
|
78 |
144 |
Sznajder Rafał
|
M (60) |
1975 |
M-35 (35) |
POL |
G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
|
Michałowice
|
1:54:20,7 |
35:42,0 |
07:37 |
|
79 |
127 |
Sidor Alicja
|
K (19) |
1984 |
K-35 (10) |
POL |
KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice
|
Jelcz-Laskowice
|
1:55:41,9 |
37:03,2 |
07:42 |
|
80 |
43 |
Gąszczak Michał
|
M (61) |
1985 |
M-35 (36) |
POL |
RUNHOGS Tychy
|
Tychy
|
1:55:52,8 |
37:14,1 |
07:43 |
|
81 |
60 |
Juzepczuk Marcin
|
M (62) |
1982 |
M-35 (37) |
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
1:56:14,6 |
37:35,9 |
07:44 |
|
82 |
3 |
Bartuś Monika
|
K (20) |
1996 |
K-18 (9) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:56:19,9 |
37:41,2 |
07:45 |
|
83 |
122 |
Rajda Jakub
|
M (63) |
1983 |
M-35 (38) |
POL |
iFitt
|
Sulkowice
|
1:56:54,2 |
38:15,5 |
07:47 |
|
84 |
77 |
Krajewski Bartek
|
M (64) |
1976 |
M-35 (39) |
POL |
DCWRP
|
Katowice
|
1:57:10,7 |
38:32,0 |
07:48 |
|
85 |
146 |
Szust Marek
|
M (65) |
1979 |
M-35 (40) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
1:57:27,3 |
38:48,6 |
07:49 |
|
86 |
69 |
Koehler Ola
|
K (21) |
1989 |
K-18 (10) |
POL |
Dzikie Lisy
|
Kraków
|
1:58:11,5 |
39:32,8 |
07:52 |
|
87 |
39 |
Fidor Michał
|
M (66) |
1979 |
M-35 (41) |
POL |
RUNHOGS Tychy
|
Tychy
|
1:58:23,1 |
39:44,4 |
07:53 |
|
88 |
54 |
Hubczak Wojciech
|
M (67) |
1972 |
M-50 (10) |
POL |
Artech Forklift
|
Żywiec
|
1:58:35,0 |
39:56,3 |
07:54 |
|
89 |
70 |
Kolasa Robert
|
M (68) |
1977 |
M-35 (42) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / Signify
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:58:51,1 |
40:12,4 |
07:55 |
|
90 |
123 |
Ring Rafał
|
M (69) |
1975 |
M-35 (43) |
POL |
|
Porąbka
|
1:59:07,8 |
40:29,1 |
07:56 |
|
91 |
136 |
Strzelecki Michał
|
M (70) |
1981 |
M-35 (44) |
POL |
Smashing Pąpkins
|
Warszawa
|
1:59:08,9 |
40:30,2 |
07:56 |
|
92 |
102 |
Nyc - Zimny Małgorzata
|
K (22) |
1984 |
K-35 (11) |
POL |
4TriTeam
|
Kraków
|
1:59:50,1 |
41:11,4 |
07:59 |
|
93 |
63 |
Kania Marian
|
M (71) |
1973 |
M-35 (45) |
POL |
Ledwo Zipie
|
Rybnik
|
2:00:16,8 |
41:38,1 |
08:01 |
|
94 |
52 |
Gzela Nikodem
|
M (72) |
2002 |
M-18 (17) |
POL |
iFitt
|
Andrychów
|
2:00:17,8 |
41:39,1 |
08:01 |
|
95 |
105 |
Opalska Karolina
|
K (23) |
1985 |
K-35 (12) |
POL |
|
Zasole Bielańskie
|
2:00:29,0 |
41:50,3 |
08:01 |
|
96 |
84 |
Lasota Arkadiusz
|
M (73) |
1970 |
M-50 (11) |
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:01:30,9 |
42:52,2 |
08:06 |
|
97 |
28 |
Ciasnocha Rafał
|
M (74) |
1977 |
M-35 (46) |
POL |
Pierońskie Hanysy
|
Katowice
|
2:01:51,0 |
43:12,3 |
08:07 |
|
98 |
59 |
Jędrzejczak Artur
|
M (75) |
1971 |
M-50 (12) |
POL |
tylko przelotem
|
Jaworzno
|
2:01:53,7 |
43:15,0 |
08:07 |
|
99 |
22 |
Bugański Damian
|
M (76) |
1988 |
M-18 (18) |
POL |
Carbon Silesia Sport
|
Będzin
|
2:02:29,4 |
43:50,7 |
08:09 |
|
100 |
9 |
Białek Paweł
|
M (77) |
1984 |
M-35 (47) |
POL |
Żyrafy wbiegają na telegrafy
|
Marklowice
|
2:02:46,7 |
44:08,0 |
08:11 |
|
101 |
157 |
Wesołowski Marcin
|
M (78) |
1970 |
M-50 (13) |
POL |
Wyznawcy Końca Sezonu Biegowego
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:02:57,4 |
44:18,7 |
08:11 |
|
102 |
158 |
Wesołowski Maciej
|
M (79) |
1978 |
M-35 (48) |
POL |
Wyznawcy Końca Sezonu Biegowego
|
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
2:02:59,9 |
44:21,2 |
08:11 |
|
103 |
88 |
Legat Ewa
|
K (24) |
1981 |
K-35 (13) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
2:03:19,4 |
44:40,7 |
08:13 |
|
104 |
44 |
Gęsiarz Bartłomiej
|
M (80) |
1982 |
M-35 (49) |
POL |
|
Bukowno
|
2:05:22,6 |
46:43,9 |
08:21 |
|
105 |
19 |
Boryczka Szymon
|
M (81) |
1980 |
M-35 (50) |
POL |
BoruśRun
|
Międzyrzecze
|
2:06:02,2 |
47:23,5 |
08:24 |
|
106 |
42 |
Gawroński Ireneusz
|
M (82) |
1960 |
M-50 (14) |
POL |
Amator
|
Czechowice - Dziedzice
|
2:06:46,3 |
48:07,6 |
08:27 |
|
107 |
82 |
Kuś Gabriela
|
K (25) |
1973 |
K-35 (14) |
POL |
tylko przelotem
|
Jaworzno
|
2:07:34,4 |
48:55,7 |
08:30 |
|
108 |
4 |
Bąk Katarzyna
|
K (26) |
1982 |
K-35 (15) |
POL |
|
Częstochowa
|
2:07:38,0 |
48:59,3 |
08:30 |
|
109 |
27 |
Chowaniak Andrzej
|
M (83) |
1982 |
M-35 (51) |
POL |
Covid Lungs on Fire
|
Rzyki
|
2:07:44,7 |
49:06,0 |
08:30 |
|
110 |
66 |
Kitala Piotr
|
M (84) |
1987 |
M-35 (52) |
POL |
Covid Lungs on Fire
|
Wojkowice Kościelne
|
2:08:23,5 |
49:44,8 |
08:33 |
|
111 |
45 |
Gibas Tomasz
|
M (85) |
1987 |
M-35 (53) |
POL |
Andrychów Running
|
Andrychów
|
2:10:14,3 |
51:35,6 |
08:40 |
|
112 |
50 |
Groborz Mateusz
|
M (86) |
1993 |
M-18 (19) |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Rybnik
|
2:10:26,1 |
51:47,4 |
08:41 |
|
113 |
165 |
Zachariasz Agnieszka
|
K (27) |
1983 |
K-35 (16) |
POL |
Biegowa Kuźnia
|
Gródków
|
2:10:47,8 |
52:09,1 |
08:43 |
|
114 |
163 |
Wojtyła Piotr
|
M (87) |
1978 |
M-35 (54) |
POL |
|
Roczyny
|
2:11:03,0 |
52:24,3 |
08:44 |
|
115 |
193 |
Zimny Jakub
|
M (88) |
1984 |
M-35 (55) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:11:16,2 |
52:37,5 |
08:45 |
|
116 |
89 |
Lejman Adam
|
M (89) |
1969 |
M-50 (15) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:12:12,6 |
53:33,9 |
08:48 |
|
117 |
95 |
Moń Sebastian
|
M (90) |
1986 |
M-35 (56) |
POL |
Carbon Silesia Sport
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
2:12:16,0 |
53:37,3 |
08:49 |
|
118 |
57 |
Jaskólski Piotr
|
M (91) |
1980 |
M-35 (57) |
POL |
Carbon Silesia Sport
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
2:12:16,1 |
53:37,4 |
08:49 |
|
119 |
33 |
Ćwiertnia Szymon
|
M (92) |
1995 |
M-18 (20) |
POL |
iFitt
|
Inwałd
|
2:12:46,6 |
54:07,9 |
08:51 |
|
120 |
124 |
Ryczkiewicz Andrzej
|
M (93) |
1976 |
M-35 (58) |
POL |
MIY-OF-UTE
|
Żywiec
|
2:13:15,1 |
54:36,4 |
08:53 |
|
121 |
116 |
Pilawska Sandra
|
K (28) |
1996 |
K-18 (11) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:14:32,2 |
55:53,5 |
08:58 |
|
122 |
153 |
Tokarczyk Tomasz
|
M (94) |
1989 |
M-18 (21) |
POL |
LAP
|
Jaworze
|
2:14:41,5 |
56:02,8 |
08:58 |
|
123 |
92 |
Męcik Adrianna
|
K (29) |
1994 |
K-18 (12) |
POL |
LAP
|
Łazy
|
2:14:41,6 |
56:02,9 |
08:58 |
|
124 |
2 |
Bajer Magdalena
|
K (30) |
1995 |
K-18 (13) |
POL |
iFitt
|
Wieprz
|
2:15:20,3 |
56:41,6 |
09:01 |
|
125 |
141 |
Szkudlarek Artur
|
M (95) |
1987 |
M-35 (59) |
POL |
Andrychów Running
|
Andrychów
|
2:15:24,2 |
56:45,5 |
09:01 |
|
126 |
94 |
Młynarczyk Krzysztof
|
M (96) |
1987 |
M-35 (60) |
POL |
iFitt
|
Wieprz
|
2:15:35,7 |
56:57,0 |
09:02 |
|
127 |
91 |
Majkowski Konrad
|
M (97) |
1999 |
M-18 (22) |
POL |
iFitt
|
Polanka Wielka
|
2:15:48,0 |
57:09,3 |
09:03 |
|
128 |
29 |
Cichoń Konrad
|
M (98) |
1997 |
M-18 (23) |
POL |
|
Skawina
|
2:16:40,6 |
58:01,9 |
09:06 |
|
129 |
80 |
Krzyżewski Roger
|
M (99) |
1988 |
M-18 (24) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:16:55,6 |
58:16,9 |
09:07 |
|
130 |
114 |
Pieczara Agnieszka
|
K (31) |
1980 |
K-35 (17) |
POL |
tylko przelotem
|
Jaworzno
|
2:17:18,5 |
58:39,8 |
09:09 |
|
131 |
137 |
Syrek Bartosz
|
M (100) |
1985 |
M-35 (61) |
POL |
KS Połamaniec
|
Rzeszow
|
2:17:22,2 |
58:43,5 |
09:09 |
|
132 |
196 |
Legaszewski Marek
|
M (101) |
1996 |
M-18 (25) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Gliwice
|
2:17:25,0 |
58:46,3 |
09:09 |
|
133 |
55 |
Janosz Jadwiga
|
K (32) |
1986 |
K-35 (18) |
POL |
Fundacja Dzięki Tobie❤❤
|
Andrychów
|
2:17:25,4 |
58:46,7 |
09:09 |
|
134 |
34 |
Ćwiklińska Ewa
|
K (33) |
1973 |
K-35 (19) |
POL |
Cz - wa run team
|
Częstochowa
|
2:17:53,5 |
59:14,8 |
09:11 |
|
135 |
31 |
Czernecki Jacek
|
M (102) |
1991 |
M-18 (26) |
POL |
Carbon Silesia Sport
|
Katowice
|
2:17:55,0 |
59:16,3 |
09:11 |
|
136 |
167 |
Zielonka Wiesław
|
M (103) |
1960 |
M-50 (16) |
POL |
PACCOR-POLSKA
|
Katowice
|
2:18:03,9 |
59:25,2 |
09:12 |
|
137 |
62 |
Kałamaga Agnieszka
|
K (34) |
1980 |
K-35 (20) |
POL |
Fundacja Dzięki Tobie
|
Wrocław
|
2:19:01,3 |
1:00:22,6 |
09:16 |
|
138 |
36 |
Deptuła Marcin
|
M (104) |
1972 |
M-50 (17) |
POL |
DCWRP
|
Katowice
|
2:19:56,9 |
1:01:18,2 |
09:19 |
|
139 |
83 |
Laskowska-Deptuła Joanna
|
K (35) |
1974 |
K-35 (21) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:19:57,0 |
1:01:18,3 |
09:19 |
|
140 |
58 |
Jędrzejczak Anna
|
K (36) |
1972 |
K-50 (2) |
POL |
tylko przelotem
|
Jaworzno
|
2:20:35,1 |
1:01:56,4 |
09:22 |
|
141 |
118 |
Podstawska Justyna
|
K (37) |
1988 |
K-18 (14) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:20:44,8 |
1:02:06,1 |
09:22 |
|
142 |
86 |
Lasyk Agnieszka
|
K (38) |
1983 |
K-35 (22) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:23:41,3 |
1:05:02,6 |
09:34 |
|
143 |
109 |
Pałka Ewa
|
K (39) |
1976 |
K-35 (23) |
POL |
KB PARANTELA
|
Limanowa
|
2:24:04,5 |
1:05:25,8 |
09:36 |
|
144 |
49 |
Górniak Adam
|
M (105) |
1968 |
M-50 (18) |
POL |
Harpagan Sosnowiec
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:24:20,7 |
1:05:42,0 |
09:37 |
|
145 |
142 |
Szmolowski Grzegorz
|
M (106) |
1981 |
M-35 (62) |
POL |
Fundacja Dzięki Tobie ♥️♥️
|
Bytom
|
2:24:22,3 |
1:05:43,6 |
09:37 |
|
146 |
99 |
Musik Alina
|
K (40) |
1981 |
K-35 (24) |
POL |
Coca Cola Runners
|
Mysłowice
|
2:24:57,1 |
1:06:18,4 |
09:39 |
|
147 |
72 |
Kostyra Anna
|
K (41) |
1983 |
K-35 (25) |
POL |
Coca Cola Runners
|
Katowice
|
2:24:57,5 |
1:06:18,8 |
09:39 |
|
148 |
166 |
Zawadzki Wiesław
|
M (107) |
1973 |
M-35 (63) |
POL |
Wyznawcy Końca Sezony Biegowego
|
Brzoskwinia
|
2:26:16,6 |
1:07:37,9 |
09:45 |
|
149 |
81 |
Kudzia Marcela
|
K (42) |
1984 |
K-35 (26) |
POL |
iFitt
|
Inwałd
|
2:27:24,1 |
1:08:45,4 |
09:49 |
|
150 |
5 |
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
|
M (108) |
1958 |
M-50 (19) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Warszawa
|
2:27:58,2 |
1:09:19,5 |
09:51 |
|
151 |
128 |
Sielicka Julia
|
K (43) |
1981 |
K-35 (27) |
POL |
Unilogo Running Team
|
Mysiadło
|
2:29:14,5 |
1:10:35,8 |
09:56 |
|
152 |
129 |
Sielicki Krzysztof
|
M (109) |
1981 |
M-35 (64) |
POL |
|
Mysiadło
|
2:29:15,2 |
1:10:36,5 |
09:57 |
|
153 |
41 |
Gardyna Ewa
|
K (44) |
1986 |
K-35 (28) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:33:19,5 |
1:14:40,8 |
10:13 |
|
154 |
150 |
Targosz Justyna
|
K (45) |
1986 |
K-35 (29) |
POL |
UNICORN BB
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:33:20,8 |
1:14:42,1 |
10:13 |
|
155 |
159 |
Wiertelorz Paweł
|
M (110) |
1982 |
M-35 (65) |
POL |
UNICORN BB
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:33:26,8 |
1:14:48,1 |
10:13 |
|
156 |
7 |
Bąkowski Karol
|
M (111) |
1999 |
M-18 (27) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:34:42,4 |
1:16:03,7 |
10:18 |
|
157 |
145 |
Szpernalowski Grzegorz
|
M (112) |
1985 |
M-35 (66) |
POL |
|
Bytom
|
2:35:41,6 |
1:17:02,9 |
10:22 |
|
158 |
111 |
Paszek Katarzyna
|
K (46) |
1985 |
K-35 (30) |
POL |
|
Suszec
|
2:38:17,7 |
1:19:39,0 |
10:33 |
|
159 |
8 |
Bednarczyk Magdalena
|
K (47) |
1976 |
K-35 (31) |
POL |
Biegowa Kuźnia
|
Będzin
|
2:45:42,9 |
1:27:04,2 |
11:02 |
|
160 |
112 |
Pawęzowska Anna
|
K (48) |
1974 |
K-35 (32) |
POL |
Biegowa Kuźnia
|
Będzin
|
2:48:24,9 |
1:29:46,2 |
11:13 |
|
161 |
168 |
Żabska Asia
|
K (49) |
1988 |
K-18 (15) |
POL |
|
Częstochowa
|
2:48:49,6 |
1:30:10,9 |
11:15 |
|
162 |
120 |
Poraj Paweł
|
M (113) |
1990 |
M-18 (28) |
POL |
|
Częstochowa
|
2:48:51,3 |
1:30:12,6 |
11:15 |
|
163 |
125 |
Rygał Dariusz
|
M (114) |
1978 |
M-35 (67) |
POL |
iFitt
|
Inwałd
|
2:55:51,1 |
1:37:12,4 |
11:43 |
|
164 |
100 |
Nowak Olgierd
|
M (115) |
2005 |
- |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:03:46,5 |
1:45:07,8 |
12:15 |
|
165 |
104 |
Olma Przemysław
|
M (116) |
1978 |
M-35 (68) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / Skiturowe Bielsko
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:03:51,0 |
1:45:12,3 |
12:15 |
|
DNS |
6 |
Bąkowski Daniel
|
M |
1990 |
M-18 |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
14 |
Błasiak Henryk
|
M |
1973 |
M-35 |
POL |
Kęckie Harpagany
|
Porąbka
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
46 |
Gibas Dawid
|
M |
1986 |
M-35 |
POL |
iFitt
|
Andrychów
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
74 |
Kowalczyk Kazimierz
|
M |
1968 |
M-50 |
POL |
KS Murzasichle
|
Witów
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
79 |
Krasoń Marcin
|
M |
1996 |
M-18 |
POL |
|
Hucisko
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
98 |
Mucha Grzegorz
|
M |
1976 |
M-35 |
POL |
Diabły Pancerne
|
Zabierzow
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
130 |
Sikończyk Miłosz
|
M |
1993 |
M-18 |
POL |
TS Wisła Kraków
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
135 |
Stojanowski Dawid
|
M |
1979 |
M-35 |
POL |
RUNHOGS Tychy
|
Tychy
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
147 |
Szyjka Jacek
|
M |
1980 |
M-35 |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Bobrek
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
149 |
Szypulski Jan
|
M |
1997 |
M-18 |
POL |
KW Warszawa
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
156 |
Uczniak Miroslaw
|
M |
1979 |
M-35 |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Jaworze
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
170 |
Ciesielski Michał
|
M |
1987 |
M-35 |
POL |
Adidas Runners Warsaw
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
171 |
Czernicka Magdalena
|
K |
1982 |
K-35 |
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
172 |
Fojcik Grzegorz
|
M |
1967 |
M-50 |
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
173 |
Handy Samanta
|
K |
1987 |
K-35 |
POL |
PoWoli do celu
|
Kęty
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
174 |
Jandura Adrian
|
M |
1997 |
M-18 |
POL |
KABG GOPR/ GOPR Podhale
|
Krościenko Nad Dunajcem
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
175 |
Jasicki Krzysztof
|
M |
1980 |
M-35 |
POL |
RUNHOGS Tychy
|
Tychy
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
176 |
Koch Marta
|
K |
1977 |
K-35 |
POL |
|
Ornontowice
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
178 |
Kowalczyk Pawel
|
M |
1974 |
M-35 |
POL |
POWSiNOGI-KĘCKI HARPAGAN
|
Kęty
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
179 |
Kukuczka Dominik
|
M |
1997 |
M-18 |
POL |
Razem przez Góry
|
Jaworzynka
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
181 |
Matłosz Mariusz
|
M |
1976 |
M-35 |
POL |
SNW KW Kraków
|
Gbiska
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
182 |
Matłosz Jola
|
K |
1987 |
K-35 |
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Gbiska
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
183 |
Matyssek Karol
|
M |
1990 |
M-18 |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Katowice
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
184 |
Mieszczak Piotr
|
M |
1971 |
M-50 |
POL |
Beskid Paragliding
|
Żywiec
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
185 |
Miszczyk Roman
|
M |
1970 |
M-50 |
POL |
Aktywne Beskidy WKSB
|
Bystra
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
186 |
Ocylok Adam
|
M |
1972 |
M-50 |
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
187 |
Piotrowski Andrzej
|
M |
1972 |
M-50 |
POL |
Ortoreh team
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
188 |
Tajak Tomasz
|
M |
1974 |
M-35 |
POL |
|
Krakow
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
189 |
Ungehojer Małgorzata
|
K |
1981 |
K-35 |
POL |
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
190 |
Wolf Krzysiek
|
M |
1992 |
M-18 |
POL |
|
Międzybrodzie Żywieckie
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
191 |
Zasadni Paweł
|
M |
1985 |
M-35 |
POL |
Envol Swimrun
|
Szczawnica
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
192 |
Żesławska Wioletta
|
K |
1982 |
K-35 |
POL |
|
Bytom
|
|
|
|