|
1 |
1 |
Kawik Tomasz
|
M (1) |
1991 |
M3 (1) |
MGB-M (1) |
POL |
RUNPROGRESS Tomasz Kawik
|
Brenna
|
21:30,0 |
|
03:46 |
|
2 |
107 |
Wróbel Tomasz
|
M (2) |
1973 |
M4 (1) |
|
POL |
MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów
|
Goleszów
|
21:56,8 |
00:26,8 |
03:51 |
|
3 |
40 |
Horzela Błażej
|
M (3) |
1989 |
M3 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
22:03,1 |
00:33,1 |
03:52 |
|
4 |
21 |
Dulski Daniel
|
M (4) |
1992 |
M3 (3) |
MGB-M (2) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
22:20,0 |
00:50,0 |
03:55 |
|
5 |
3 |
Niedoba Paweł
|
M (5) |
2002 |
M2 (1) |
MGB-M (3) |
POL |
UKS Brenna-Górki
|
Górki Wielkie
|
22:39,2 |
01:09,2 |
03:58 |
|
6 |
37 |
Kluczniak Mikolaj
|
M (6) |
1995 |
M2 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
23:19,2 |
01:49,2 |
04:05 |
|
7 |
55 |
Kunina Paweł
|
M (7) |
1971 |
M5 (1) |
|
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
23:33,3 |
02:03,3 |
04:07 |
|
8 |
71 |
Olszewski Jarosław
|
M (8) |
1983 |
M3 (4) |
|
POL |
Bimber Squad
|
Kozy
|
23:39,0 |
02:09,0 |
04:08 |
|
9 |
97 |
Dudek Michał
|
M (9) |
1979 |
M4 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
24:40,9 |
03:10,9 |
04:19 |
|
10 |
38 |
Herzyk Damian
|
M (10) |
1991 |
M3 (5) |
MGB-M (4) |
POL |
Biegowa Brenna Editt ????
|
Brenna
|
24:49,1 |
03:19,1 |
04:21 |
|
11 |
22 |
Dzida Dominik
|
M (11) |
1992 |
M3 (6) |
MGB-M (5) |
POL |
Monia Team
|
Brenna
|
24:57,2 |
03:27,2 |
04:22 |
|
12 |
96 |
Szatanik Zbigniew
|
M (12) |
1968 |
M5 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Ujsoły
|
25:02,2 |
03:32,2 |
04:23 |
|
13 |
68 |
Nikiel Mateusz
|
M (13) |
1993 |
M2 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Hecznarowice
|
25:03,0 |
03:33,0 |
04:23 |
|
14 |
91 |
Sikora Alicja
|
K (1) |
2008 |
K0 (1) |
MGB-K (1) |
POL |
UKS Brenna - Górki
|
Brenna
|
25:14,8 |
03:44,8 |
04:25 |
|
15 |
100 |
Szymura Wojciech
|
M (14) |
1973 |
M4 (3) |
|
POL |
RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZE
|
Rybnik
|
25:19,4 |
03:49,4 |
04:26 |
|
16 |
113 |
Żebrowski Grzegorz
|
M (15) |
1978 |
M4 (4) |
|
POL |
Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków
|
Cieszyn
|
25:25,5 |
03:55,5 |
04:27 |
|
17 |
102 |
Targosz Piotr
|
M (16) |
1977 |
M4 (5) |
|
POL |
Sprintex Team
|
Twardorzeczka
|
25:33,3 |
04:03,3 |
04:29 |
|
18 |
47 |
Jaworski Marek
|
M (17) |
1994 |
M2 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Ustroń
|
25:48,5 |
04:18,5 |
04:31 |
|
19 |
98 |
Szromek Łukasz
|
M (18) |
1990 |
M3 (7) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
25:54,9 |
04:24,9 |
04:32 |
|
20 |
46 |
Jaworski Tomasz
|
M (19) |
1984 |
M3 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Ustroń
|
25:58,2 |
04:28,2 |
04:33 |
|
21 |
86 |
Rączkowski Michał
|
M (20) |
1993 |
M2 (5) |
|
POL |
Szlachetna Paczka
|
Skąpe
|
26:10,3 |
04:40,3 |
04:35 |
|
22 |
72 |
Orłowski Ignacy
|
M (21) |
2008 |
M0 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Mazancowice
|
26:12,2 |
04:42,2 |
04:35 |
|
23 |
119 |
Maciejczek Zuzanna
|
K (2) |
2005 |
K1 (1) |
MGB-K (2) |
POL |
MKS BRENNA GÓRKI
|
Górki Wielkie
|
26:14,2 |
04:44,2 |
04:36 |
|
24 |
14 |
Cichy Bogusław
|
M (22) |
1974 |
M4 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
26:23,7 |
04:53,7 |
04:37 |
|
25 |
19 |
Dobija Andrzej
|
M (23) |
1961 |
M6 (1) |
|
POL |
MKS Żywiec
|
Węgierska Górka
|
26:33,8 |
05:03,8 |
04:39 |
|
26 |
93 |
Skalska Anna
|
K (3) |
1980 |
K4 (1) |
|
POL |
Carbon Silesia Sport
|
Bytom
|
26:40,0 |
05:10,0 |
04:40 |
|
27 |
83 |
Pronobis Marek
|
M (24) |
1979 |
M4 (7) |
|
POL |
PRONOBIS TEAM
|
Wilkowice
|
26:44,5 |
05:14,5 |
04:41 |
|
28 |
13 |
Chrapek Szymon
|
M (25) |
2002 |
M2 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
26:59,1 |
05:29,1 |
04:44 |
|
29 |
52 |
Knyps Dawid
|
M (26) |
2006 |
M1 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
27:00,0 |
05:30,0 |
04:44 |
|
30 |
26 |
Florys Jakub
|
M (27) |
1983 |
M3 (9) |
|
POL |
SeaHorses
|
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
|
27:02,7 |
05:32,7 |
04:44 |
|
31 |
67 |
Niemiec Mirek
|
M (28) |
1968 |
M5 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
27:07,5 |
05:37,5 |
04:45 |
|
32 |
115 |
Podżorski Zenon
|
M (29) |
1971 |
M5 (4) |
MGB-M (6) |
POL |
HUTA RUN
|
|
27:12,1 |
05:42,1 |
04:46 |
|
33 |
103 |
Truszewski Grzegorz
|
M (30) |
1983 |
M3 (10) |
MGB-M (7) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
27:20,0 |
05:50,0 |
04:47 |
|
34 |
109 |
Zembroń Mariusz
|
M (31) |
1974 |
M4 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Iłownica
|
27:32,9 |
06:02,9 |
04:49 |
|
35 |
76 |
Papuga Dariusz
|
M (32) |
1965 |
M5 (5) |
|
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Jawiszowice
|
27:39,5 |
06:09,5 |
04:51 |
|
36 |
17 |
Dadok Janusz
|
M (33) |
1984 |
M3 (11) |
|
POL |
Siłownia Aqua Bielsko
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
27:47,7 |
06:17,7 |
04:52 |
|
37 |
56 |
Kupczak Tadeusz
|
M (34) |
1962 |
M6 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Brzuśnik
|
27:48,1 |
06:18,1 |
04:52 |
|
38 |
99 |
Szwed Renata
|
K (4) |
1974 |
K4 (2) |
|
POL |
ZF
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
27:56,3 |
06:26,3 |
04:54 |
|
39 |
6 |
Biel Sławomir
|
M (35) |
1981 |
M4 (9) |
|
POL |
Akademia Biegania 42k
|
Tychy
|
28:17,5 |
06:47,5 |
04:57 |
|
40 |
118 |
Potęga Grzegorz
|
M (36) |
1968 |
M5 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Dabrowa Górnicza
|
28:18,1 |
06:48,1 |
04:57 |
|
41 |
81 |
Pilch Angelika
|
K (5) |
2000 |
K2 (1) |
MGB-K (3) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
28:39,3 |
07:09,3 |
05:01 |
|
42 |
28 |
Gaweł Bogdan
|
M (37) |
1956 |
M6 (3) |
|
POL |
Synthos
|
Zaborze
|
28:52,7 |
07:22,7 |
05:03 |
|
43 |
108 |
Wukelicz Dominik
|
M (38) |
2000 |
M2 (7) |
MGB-M (8) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
28:53,1 |
07:23,1 |
05:04 |
|
44 |
41 |
Idzikowska Angelika
|
K (6) |
1991 |
K3 (1) |
|
POL |
Truchtacz Mysłowice
|
Ruda Śląska
|
28:54,5 |
07:24,5 |
05:04 |
|
45 |
20 |
Dudziak Marek
|
M (39) |
1979 |
M4 (10) |
|
POL |
BB Runners / DUDIKOM
|
Jaworze
|
29:05,9 |
07:35,9 |
05:06 |
|
46 |
111 |
Zębik Grażyna
|
K (7) |
1978 |
K4 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
29:14,5 |
07:44,5 |
05:07 |
|
47 |
34 |
Górniok Piotr
|
M (40) |
1976 |
M4 (11) |
MGB-M (9) |
POL |
Breńskie wilki
|
Brenna
|
29:16,9 |
07:46,9 |
05:08 |
|
48 |
36 |
Greń Zygmunt
|
M (41) |
1955 |
M6 (4) |
MGB-M (10) |
POL |
UKS Brenna-Górki
|
Brenna
|
29:30,3 |
08:00,3 |
05:10 |
|
49 |
112 |
Zieliński Rafał
|
M (42) |
1981 |
M4 (12) |
|
POL |
Tll Atkletics Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
29:58,7 |
08:28,7 |
05:15 |
|
50 |
110 |
Zębik Tomasz
|
M (43) |
1981 |
M4 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
30:04,8 |
08:34,8 |
05:16 |
|
51 |
94 |
Skibicki Krzysztof
|
M (44) |
1970 |
M5 (7) |
|
POL |
D.A.M.Y.R.A.D.E.
|
Oświęcim
|
30:14,1 |
08:44,1 |
05:18 |
|
52 |
75 |
Orzyszek Roksana
|
K (8) |
1989 |
K3 (2) |
|
POL |
Silesian Triathlon Team
|
Rydułtowy
|
30:17,2 |
08:47,2 |
05:18 |
|
53 |
48 |
Kapias Maciej
|
M (45) |
1985 |
M3 (12) |
|
POL |
Siłownia Aqua Bielsko
|
Bielsko Biała
|
30:46,7 |
09:16,7 |
05:23 |
|
54 |
16 |
Czech Damian
|
M (46) |
1986 |
M3 (13) |
|
POL |
2B
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
30:53,5 |
09:23,5 |
05:25 |
|
55 |
66 |
Nielaba Marcin
|
M (47) |
1976 |
M4 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
30:57,9 |
09:27,9 |
05:25 |
|
56 |
54 |
Krupa Gabriela
|
K (9) |
1976 |
K4 (4) |
|
POL |
SCI Górscy Entuzjaści
|
Mnich
|
31:06,5 |
09:36,5 |
05:27 |
|
57 |
9 |
Boryczka Szymon
|
M (48) |
1980 |
M4 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Międzyrzecze
|
31:07,3 |
09:37,3 |
05:27 |
|
58 |
63 |
Mróz Jacek
|
M (49) |
1976 |
M4 (16) |
|
POL |
Browar domowy Garaż
|
Katowice
|
31:09,4 |
09:39,4 |
05:27 |
|
59 |
117 |
Hryniewicz Kapias Monika
|
K (10) |
1983 |
K3 (3) |
|
POL |
GórskieFree
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
31:25,1 |
09:55,1 |
05:30 |
|
60 |
106 |
Wolff Tomasz
|
M (50) |
1974 |
M4 (17) |
|
POL |
|
Jaworze
|
31:43,0 |
10:13,0 |
05:33 |
|
61 |
116 |
Bielecki Paweł
|
M (51) |
1987 |
M3 (14) |
MGB-M (11) |
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Górki
|
31:45,5 |
10:15,5 |
05:34 |
|
62 |
104 |
Twardzik Wojciech
|
M (52) |
1983 |
M3 (15) |
|
POL |
Twarde Dziki
|
Ustroń
|
31:47,2 |
10:17,2 |
05:34 |
|
63 |
89 |
Rygiel Janusz
|
M (53) |
1983 |
M3 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Zbytków
|
31:54,4 |
10:24,4 |
05:35 |
|
64 |
79 |
Małuszek Marek
|
M (54) |
1982 |
M4 (18) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
32:00,2 |
10:30,2 |
05:36 |
|
65 |
43 |
Januszek Marcin
|
M (55) |
1980 |
M4 (19) |
|
POL |
|
Pierściec
|
32:06,4 |
10:36,4 |
05:37 |
|
66 |
82 |
Podżorska Weronika
|
K (11) |
1996 |
K2 (2) |
MGB-K (4) |
POL |
Ranczo Salamandra
|
Brenna
|
32:06,8 |
10:36,8 |
05:38 |
|
67 |
44 |
Jaworska Justyna
|
K (12) |
1984 |
K3 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Ustroń
|
32:11,7 |
10:41,7 |
05:38 |
|
68 |
49 |
Kaptur Wojciech
|
M (56) |
1947 |
M7 (1) |
|
POL |
KRS TKKF Relaks Wodzisław Śląski
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
32:41,1 |
11:11,1 |
05:44 |
|
69 |
57 |
Kupczak Bogusława
|
K (13) |
1967 |
K5 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Brzuśnik
|
32:54,0 |
11:24,0 |
05:46 |
|
70 |
12 |
Burda Marek
|
M (57) |
1962 |
M6 (5) |
MGB-M (12) |
POL |
Pani
|
Brenna
|
33:05,1 |
11:35,1 |
05:48 |
|
71 |
85 |
Raszka Janusz
|
M (58) |
1966 |
M5 (8) |
|
POL |
Dark One
|
Cieszyn
|
33:07,8 |
11:37,8 |
05:48 |
|
72 |
33 |
Górecki Piotr
|
M (59) |
1967 |
M5 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
33:10,6 |
11:40,6 |
05:49 |
|
73 |
24 |
Ferdyn Marzena
|
K (14) |
2000 |
K2 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Świerklaniec
|
33:20,3 |
11:50,3 |
05:50 |
|
74 |
58 |
Łysek Grzegorz
|
M (60) |
1982 |
M4 (20) |
MGB-M (13) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
33:27,2 |
11:57,2 |
05:52 |
|
75 |
87 |
Rozmus-Orczyk Anna
|
K (15) |
1961 |
K6 (1) |
|
POL |
Kozy biegają, a nie skaczą !
|
Kozy
|
33:30,3 |
12:00,3 |
05:52 |
|
76 |
4 |
Bartnicka Klaudia
|
K (16) |
2008 |
K0 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
33:43,3 |
12:13,3 |
05:54 |
|
77 |
32 |
Glanowski Zenon
|
M (61) |
1950 |
M7 (2) |
|
POL |
TKKF CZELADŹ
|
Sosnowiec
|
33:48,0 |
12:18,0 |
05:55 |
|
78 |
60 |
Mendrok Paweł
|
M (62) |
1988 |
M3 (17) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
33:56,4 |
12:26,4 |
05:57 |
|
79 |
8 |
Bober Wojciech
|
M (63) |
1989 |
M3 (18) |
|
POL |
PieRUNskie CanGÓRY
|
Rogów
|
34:01,9 |
12:31,9 |
05:58 |
|
80 |
80 |
Pietrzyk Mariusz
|
M (64) |
1974 |
M4 (21) |
MGB-M (14) |
POL |
4M
|
Brenna
|
34:16,8 |
12:46,8 |
06:00 |
|
81 |
77 |
Papuga Iwona
|
K (17) |
1968 |
K5 (2) |
|
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Jawiszowice
|
34:17,9 |
12:47,9 |
06:01 |
|
82 |
45 |
Jaworska Monika
|
K (18) |
1993 |
K2 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Ustroń
|
34:34,7 |
13:04,7 |
06:03 |
|
83 |
15 |
Czarnota Leszek
|
M (65) |
1970 |
M5 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Marklowice
|
34:39,1 |
13:09,1 |
06:04 |
|
84 |
25 |
Figura Andrzej
|
M (66) |
1951 |
M7 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Cięcina
|
35:11,0 |
13:41,0 |
06:10 |
|
85 |
70 |
Olma Władysław
|
M (67) |
1964 |
M5 (11) |
|
POL |
Jastrzębie biegają
|
Jastrzebie - Zdrój
|
35:16,5 |
13:46,5 |
06:11 |
|
86 |
95 |
Švach Janusz
|
M (68) |
1976 |
M4 (22) |
|
POL |
Browar domowy Garaż
|
Katowice
|
35:44,4 |
14:14,4 |
06:16 |
|
87 |
42 |
Jakubowska Renata
|
K (19) |
1952 |
K7 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
35:53,7 |
14:23,7 |
06:17 |
|
88 |
27 |
Gajewski Krzysztof
|
M (69) |
1956 |
M6 (6) |
MGB-M (15) |
POL |
uks górki brenna
|
Brenna
|
36:01,1 |
14:31,1 |
06:19 |
|
89 |
101 |
Szymura Izabela
|
K (20) |
1976 |
K4 (5) |
|
POL |
RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZE
|
Rybnik
|
36:01,4 |
14:31,4 |
06:19 |
|
90 |
64 |
Musioł Jan
|
M (70) |
1991 |
M3 (19) |
MGB-M (16) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
36:13,4 |
14:43,4 |
06:21 |
|
91 |
114 |
Żochola Paweł
|
M (71) |
1990 |
M3 (20) |
MGB-M (17) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
36:25,0 |
14:55,0 |
06:23 |
|
92 |
59 |
Maligłówka Mateusz
|
M (72) |
1991 |
M3 (21) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
36:44,2 |
15:14,2 |
06:26 |
|
93 |
10 |
Boszczyk Daniel
|
M (73) |
1986 |
M3 (22) |
|
CZE |
Gastromania CZ
|
Český Těšín
|
37:01,6 |
15:31,6 |
06:29 |
|
94 |
120 |
Nielaba Anna
|
K (21) |
1978 |
K4 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
37:13,0 |
15:43,0 |
06:31 |
|
95 |
53 |
Krasnodębska Ewa
|
K (22) |
1987 |
K3 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
37:56,3 |
16:26,3 |
06:39 |
|
96 |
35 |
Heller Ireneusz
|
M (74) |
1971 |
M5 (12) |
MGB-M (18) |
POL |
|
|
38:12,1 |
16:42,1 |
06:42 |
|
97 |
88 |
Rutkiewicz Aleksander
|
M (75) |
1987 |
M3 (23) |
|
POL |
AKI Cieszyn koło Wapienica
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
38:20,6 |
16:50,6 |
06:43 |
|
98 |
11 |
Bugiel Roman
|
M (76) |
1963 |
M5 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
38:25,4 |
16:55,4 |
06:44 |
|
99 |
30 |
Glajc Wiktoria
|
K (23) |
2004 |
K1 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
39:58,8 |
18:28,8 |
07:00 |
|
100 |
31 |
Glajc Andrzej
|
M (77) |
1968 |
M5 (14) |
|
POL |
WYPAS RUN
|
Pierściec, Cieszyński, Śląskie
|
39:59,0 |
18:29,0 |
07:00 |
|
101 |
69 |
Nittner-Łysek Marcelina
|
K (24) |
1984 |
K3 (6) |
MGB-K (5) |
POL |
Rodzinnie
|
Górki Wielkie
|
40:05,0 |
18:35,0 |
07:01 |
|
102 |
84 |
Racki Kamil
|
M (78) |
2009 |
M0 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko -Biała
|
40:11,6 |
18:41,6 |
07:03 |
|
103 |
39 |
Holona Bożena
|
K (25) |
1969 |
K5 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
40:33,5 |
19:03,5 |
07:06 |
|
104 |
18 |
Dawczyńska Wioletta
|
K (26) |
1981 |
K4 (7) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
41:15,0 |
19:45,0 |
07:14 |
|
105 |
78 |
Pawliczek Izabela
|
K (27) |
1985 |
K3 (7) |
|
POL |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy
|
Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
42:10,2 |
20:40,2 |
07:23 |
|
106 |
23 |
Fajfer Agnieszka
|
K (28) |
1981 |
K4 (8) |
|
POL |
Do około stawu
|
Skoczów
|
42:10,4 |
20:40,4 |
07:23 |
|
107 |
92 |
Sikora-Kulczyk Agata
|
K (29) |
1986 |
K3 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Międzyświeć
|
42:52,0 |
21:22,0 |
07:31 |
|
108 |
105 |
Tyczyńska Małgorzata
|
K (30) |
1961 |
K6 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Pogwizdów
|
43:05,5 |
21:35,5 |
07:33 |
|
109 |
73 |
Orłowski Antoni
|
M (79) |
2009 |
M0 (3) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Mazancowice
|
43:21,4 |
21:51,4 |
07:36 |
|
110 |
5 |
Bartnicka Kasia
|
K (31) |
1980 |
K4 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
43:24,0 |
21:54,0 |
07:36 |
|
111 |
7 |
Błoch Złoty Justyna
|
K (32) |
1981 |
K4 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Miedźna
|
43:48,1 |
22:18,1 |
07:41 |
|
112 |
90 |
Serafin Agnieszka
|
K (33) |
1977 |
K4 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
45:17,5 |
23:47,5 |
07:56 |
|
113 |
61 |
Mola Diana
|
K (34) |
1988 |
K3 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
48:12,2 |
26:42,2 |
08:27 |
|
114 |
29 |
Gaweł Elżbieta
|
K (35) |
1963 |
K5 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
49:45,8 |
28:15,8 |
08:43 |
|
DNS |
51 |
Knyps Adam
|
M |
1979 |
M4 |
|
POL |
Opony Serafinowski
|
Skoczów
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
62 |
Możdżeń Janusz
|
M |
1983 |
M3 |
|
POL |
|
Drogomyśl
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
74 |
Orłowski Grzegorz
|
M |
1979 |
M4 |
|
POL |
|
Mazancowice
|
|
|
|