|
1 |
217 |
Miśkiewicz Mariusz
|
M (1) |
1981 |
M3 (1) |
|
POL |
Biegiem przez Hybie
|
Mnich
|
58:59,7(1) |
1:28:50,4 |
|
04:13 |
|
2 |
147 |
Koń Piotr
|
M (2) |
1978 |
M3 (2) |
|
POL |
ALPIN SPORT HOKA TEAM
|
Przedbórz
|
1:02:25,9(2) |
1:32:57,4 |
04:07,0 |
04:25 |
|
3 |
166 |
Klimek Dominik
|
M (3) |
1995 |
M1 (1) |
|
POL |
CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA
|
Olsztyn
|
1:02:37,5(3) |
1:33:36,8 |
04:46,4 |
04:27 |
|
4 |
194 |
Orawczak Kamil
|
M (4) |
1991 |
M2 (1) |
|
POL |
Carbon Silesia Sport
|
Kozy
|
1:06:56,8(4) |
1:38:11,1 |
09:20,7 |
04:40 |
|
5 |
208 |
Początko Łukasz
|
M (5) |
1992 |
M1 (2) |
|
POL |
Highlanders
|
Kobiernice
|
1:07:20,1(5) |
1:39:23,8 |
10:33,4 |
04:43 |
|
6 |
97 |
Stopka Slawek
|
M (6) |
1995 |
M1 (3) |
|
POL |
JUSTFEELFIT TEAM
|
Ciecina
|
1:07:26,8(6) |
1:39:36,9 |
10:46,5 |
04:44 |
|
7 |
177 |
Krupa Przemysław
|
M (7) |
1983 |
M2 (2) |
SubyMundurowe (1) |
POL |
Biegiem Przez Chybie
|
Mnich
|
1:07:30,7(7) |
1:41:14,6 |
12:24,2 |
04:49 |
|
8 |
115 |
Piotrowski Tomasz
|
M (8) |
1987 |
M2 (3) |
|
POL |
#MoveAutodesk
|
Bulowice
|
1:09:00,9(8) |
1:41:22,0 |
12:31,6 |
04:49 |
|
9 |
75 |
Staszyk Michał
|
M (9) |
1989 |
M2 (4) |
SubyMundurowe (2) |
POL |
|
Słotwina
|
1:10:46,5(10) |
1:44:54,7 |
16:04,3 |
04:59 |
|
10 |
143 |
Lisicki Kamil
|
M (10) |
1991 |
M2 (5) |
|
POL |
|
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
|
1:10:23,5(9) |
1:45:15,3 |
16:24,9 |
05:00 |
|
11 |
146 |
Kaszuba Bartosz
|
M (11) |
1981 |
M3 (3) |
|
POL |
Fit&Sport
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:13:34,0(20) |
1:45:28,5 |
16:38,1 |
05:01 |
|
12 |
165 |
Klimek Tadeusz
|
M (12) |
1969 |
M4 (1) |
|
POL |
SŁOŃCA JURY STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE
|
Kusięta
|
1:12:08,8(16) |
1:45:48,0 |
16:57,6 |
05:02 |
|
13 |
204 |
Stafarczyk Dawid
|
M (13) |
1992 |
M1 (4) |
|
POL |
Nutria Hunters
|
Rybnik
|
1:11:30,9(13) |
1:45:58,5 |
17:08,1 |
05:02 |
|
14 |
160 |
Lasek Dariusz
|
M (14) |
1972 |
M3 (4) |
|
POL |
Byledobiec Anin
|
Kozy
|
1:12:59,2(18) |
1:46:00,5 |
17:10,1 |
05:02 |
|
15 |
88 |
Ząber Łukasz
|
M (15) |
1985 |
M2 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Ustroń
|
1:11:17,5(12) |
1:46:14,2 |
17:23,8 |
05:03 |
|
16 |
49 |
Fijak Jan
|
M (16) |
1973 |
M3 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Sienna
|
1:12:02,7(15) |
1:46:16,6 |
17:26,2 |
05:03 |
|
17 |
207 |
Wójcik Adam
|
M (17) |
1997 |
M1 (5) |
|
POL |
Ex Team
|
Chocznia
|
1:15:35,8(29) |
1:46:22,7 |
17:32,3 |
05:03 |
|
18 |
169 |
Nowak Michał
|
M (18) |
1997 |
M1 (6) |
|
POL |
Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków
|
Ligota
|
1:13:33,8(19) |
1:46:27,4 |
17:37,0 |
05:04 |
|
19 |
26 |
Jagieła Adam
|
M (19) |
1973 |
M3 (6) |
|
POL |
KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska
|
Rogoźnik
|
1:15:38,5(30) |
1:46:32,8 |
17:42,4 |
05:04 |
|
20 |
105 |
Starzak Paweł
|
M (20) |
1983 |
M2 (7) |
|
POL |
Zło$nik Biega
|
Skawina
|
1:11:03,7(11) |
1:46:58,3 |
18:07,9 |
05:05 |
|
21 |
126 |
Żywczak Piotr
|
M (21) |
1992 |
M1 (7) |
|
POL |
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:14:24,2(22) |
1:47:13,3 |
18:22,9 |
05:06 |
|
22 |
101 |
Suchanek Grzegorz
|
M (22) |
1981 |
M3 (7) |
|
POL |
Run Team Pogwizdów
|
Pogwizdów
|
1:12:51,4(17) |
1:47:18,9 |
18:28,5 |
05:06 |
|
23 |
89 |
Szatanik Zbigniew
|
M (23) |
1968 |
M4 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Ujsoły
|
1:12:02,0(14) |
1:47:28,6 |
18:38,2 |
05:07 |
|
24 |
73 |
Sawicki Marek
|
M (24) |
1987 |
M2 (8) |
|
POL |
Team Brothers
|
Lipowa
|
1:13:43,0(21) |
1:48:20,7 |
19:30,3 |
05:09 |
|
25 |
95 |
Trzaska Radosław
|
M (25) |
1974 |
M3 (8) |
|
POL |
Tlenownia
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:14:52,3(26) |
1:48:46,7 |
19:56,3 |
05:10 |
|
26 |
13 |
Dobija Andrzej
|
M (26) |
1961 |
M5 (1) |
|
POL |
MKS Żywiec
|
Węgierska Górka
|
1:14:46,3(25) |
1:49:02,1 |
20:11,7 |
05:11 |
|
27 |
140 |
Skworc Grzegorz
|
M (27) |
1987 |
M2 (9) |
|
POL |
SkworcBiegamWgórach
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:15:17,4(27) |
1:49:26,7 |
20:36,3 |
05:12 |
|
28 |
172 |
Marszałek Piotr
|
M (28) |
1977 |
M3 (9) |
SubyMundurowe (3) |
POL |
InO SCI
|
Marklowice Górne
|
1:14:39,8(23) |
1:49:37,1 |
20:46,7 |
05:13 |
|
29 |
205 |
Sawicki Lucjan
|
M (29) |
1976 |
M3 (10) |
|
POL |
TEAM BROTHERS
|
Żywiec
|
1:14:44,3(24) |
1:49:45,1 |
20:54,7 |
05:13 |
|
30 |
112 |
Wandzel Adrian
|
M (30) |
1990 |
M2 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
1:17:09,5(34) |
1:50:31,0 |
21:40,6 |
05:15 |
|
31 |
136 |
Wojciech Łukasz
|
M (31) |
1978 |
M3 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Goczałkowice - Zdrój
|
1:16:32,5(31) |
1:50:45,6 |
21:55,2 |
05:16 |
|
32 |
11 |
Ciechelski Maciej
|
M (32) |
1988 |
M2 (11) |
SubyMundurowe (4) |
POL |
KM PSP w Katowicach
|
Bytom
|
1:16:53,3(33) |
1:50:46,3 |
21:55,9 |
05:16 |
|
33 |
106 |
Szewczyk Damian
|
M (33) |
1976 |
M3 (12) |
|
POL |
Jejkowice biegają
|
Jejkowice
|
1:15:23,9(28) |
1:51:19,9 |
22:29,5 |
05:18 |
|
34 |
108 |
Skalska Anna
|
K (1) |
1980 |
K3 (1) |
|
POL |
Carbon Silesia Sport
|
Bytom
|
1:16:44,2(32) |
1:51:57,0 |
23:06,6 |
05:19 |
|
35 |
120 |
Widuch Jarek
|
M (34) |
1986 |
M2 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Pewel Slemienska
|
1:18:24,8(36) |
1:52:43,2 |
23:52,8 |
05:22 |
|
36 |
170 |
Ogłoza Kamil
|
M (35) |
1984 |
M2 (13) |
|
POL |
TERMOton
|
Sulejów
|
1:18:16,8(35) |
1:53:42,0 |
24:51,6 |
05:24 |
|
37 |
78 |
Pronobis Marek
|
M (36) |
1979 |
M3 (13) |
|
POL |
Pronobis Team
|
Wilkowice
|
1:19:57,4(43) |
1:54:01,3 |
25:10,9 |
05:25 |
|
38 |
4 |
Jakubowski Bartek
|
M (37) |
1981 |
M3 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
1:19:05,4(37) |
1:54:18,5 |
25:28,1 |
05:26 |
|
39 |
39 |
Golak Agnieszka
|
K (2) |
1976 |
K3 (2) |
|
POL |
Runner s Power
|
Wyrzeka
|
1:20:25,3(46) |
1:54:25,8 |
25:35,4 |
05:26 |
|
40 |
176 |
Nowak Marek
|
M (38) |
1973 |
M3 (15) |
|
POL |
Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków
|
Ligota
|
1:19:14,7(39) |
1:54:26,4 |
25:36,0 |
05:26 |
|
41 |
123 |
Pieczara Błażej
|
M (39) |
1979 |
M3 (16) |
|
POL |
Jaworzno Runners
|
Jaworzno
|
1:19:09,9(38) |
1:54:28,9 |
25:38,5 |
05:27 |
|
42 |
142 |
Kuras Janusz
|
M (40) |
1972 |
M3 (17) |
|
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Chełmek
|
1:19:30,0(40) |
1:55:08,6 |
26:18,2 |
05:28 |
|
43 |
162 |
Noga Angelika
|
K (3) |
1994 |
K1 (1) |
|
POL |
KS Sprint
|
Kozy
|
1:19:56,4(42) |
1:56:04,3 |
27:13,9 |
05:31 |
|
44 |
148 |
Kamiński Damian
|
M (41) |
1984 |
M2 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Jeleśnia
|
1:20:48,3(48) |
1:56:22,8 |
27:32,4 |
05:32 |
|
45 |
118 |
Walczuk Artur
|
M (42) |
1974 |
M3 (18) |
SubyMundurowe (5) |
POL |
13ŚBOT
|
Skoczów
|
1:19:36,5(41) |
1:56:43,6 |
27:53,2 |
05:33 |
|
46 |
135 |
Ryłko Krzysztof
|
M (43) |
1973 |
M3 (19) |
|
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim/KS Kandahar
|
Oświęcim
|
1:21:24,7(53) |
1:57:05,1 |
28:14,7 |
05:34 |
|
47 |
113 |
Papuga Dariusz
|
M (44) |
1965 |
M4 (3) |
|
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Jawiszowice
|
1:22:40,8(58) |
1:57:06,9 |
28:16,5 |
05:34 |
|
48 |
25 |
Caputa Szymon
|
M (45) |
1986 |
M2 (15) |
|
POL |
K+S
|
Godziszka
|
1:20:55,0(50) |
1:57:18,7 |
28:28,3 |
05:35 |
|
49 |
14 |
Grząś Rafał
|
M (46) |
1978 |
M3 (20) |
|
POL |
|
Twardowice
|
1:20:48,2(47) |
1:57:35,4 |
28:45,0 |
05:35 |
|
50 |
43 |
Górny Mirosław
|
M (47) |
1965 |
M4 (4) |
|
POL |
Nutrend team
|
Bielsko Biała
|
1:21:04,2(51) |
1:58:15,9 |
29:25,5 |
05:37 |
|
51 |
80 |
Zawada Jacek
|
M (48) |
1972 |
M3 (21) |
|
POL |
FiKiMiKi Team
|
Zalesie Golczowskie
|
1:21:48,9(55) |
1:58:38,0 |
29:47,6 |
05:38 |
|
52 |
99 |
Szweda Marian
|
M (49) |
1959 |
M5 (2) |
|
POL |
RUN TEAM POGWIZDÓW
|
Pogwizdów
|
1:20:22,1(45) |
1:58:46,5 |
29:56,1 |
05:39 |
|
53 |
130 |
Wiklik Marcin
|
M (50) |
1983 |
M2 (16) |
SubyMundurowe (6) |
POL |
OPP Kraków
|
Kraków
|
1:20:18,7(44) |
1:59:37,0 |
30:46,6 |
05:41 |
|
54 |
90 |
Roehrich Krzysztof
|
M (51) |
1986 |
M2 (17) |
|
POL |
|
Łąka
|
1:21:35,8(54) |
1:59:42,1 |
30:51,7 |
05:42 |
|
55 |
16 |
Gołek Robert
|
M (52) |
1974 |
M3 (22) |
|
POL |
FORZA ŁĘKAWICA
|
Łękawica
|
1:21:19,0(52) |
1:59:52,8 |
31:02,4 |
05:42 |
|
56 |
76 |
Swoboda Leszek
|
M (53) |
1973 |
M3 (23) |
|
POL |
Mafia Team Lubliniec
|
Solarnia
|
1:23:53,8(67) |
1:59:56,0 |
31:05,6 |
05:42 |
|
57 |
174 |
Nosalik Marek
|
M (54) |
1965 |
M4 (5) |
|
POL |
MTA
|
Żywiec
|
1:20:49,1(49) |
2:00:00,9 |
31:10,5 |
05:42 |
|
58 |
155 |
Kołodziej Mateusz
|
M (55) |
1983 |
M2 (18) |
SubyMundurowe (7) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
1:23:52,0(66) |
2:00:01,7 |
31:11,3 |
05:42 |
|
59 |
15 |
Gąsior Krzysztof
|
M (56) |
1977 |
M3 (24) |
|
POL |
AZS UEK
|
Psary
|
1:22:05,0(57) |
2:00:21,3 |
31:30,9 |
05:43 |
|
60 |
153 |
Kastelik Grzegorz
|
M (57) |
1996 |
M1 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Kalna
|
1:21:54,6(56) |
2:00:27,5 |
31:37,1 |
05:44 |
|
61 |
37 |
Dawid Katarzyna
|
K (4) |
1976 |
K3 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Jasienica
|
1:23:55,4(68) |
2:00:55,3 |
32:04,9 |
05:45 |
|
62 |
2 |
Gawenda Krzysztof
|
M (58) |
1978 |
M3 (25) |
|
POL |
Mafia Team Lubliniec
|
Lubliniec
|
1:24:41,3(74) |
2:01:09,8 |
32:19,4 |
05:46 |
|
63 |
40 |
Ciućka Dominik
|
M (59) |
1999 |
M1 (9) |
|
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Żywiec
|
1:22:45,4(60) |
2:01:13,7 |
32:23,3 |
05:46 |
|
64 |
184 |
Kowalczyk Andrzej
|
M (60) |
1991 |
M2 (19) |
|
POL |
Sportowa Perspektywa / ALPINATOR.PL
|
Tychy
|
1:23:01,7(61) |
2:01:28,5 |
32:38,1 |
05:47 |
|
65 |
34 |
Buchalik Marian
|
M (61) |
1970 |
M4 (6) |
|
POL |
LittleUltraRUNster
|
Rydułtowy
|
1:24:03,2(70) |
2:02:19,7 |
33:29,3 |
05:49 |
|
66 |
22 |
Baran Zbigniew
|
M (62) |
1984 |
M2 (20) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:25:10,5(76) |
2:02:32,0 |
33:41,6 |
05:50 |
|
67 |
213 |
Szalbot Kacper
|
M (63) |
1994 |
M1 (10) |
|
POL |
Harpagany
|
Ustroń
|
1:23:25,8(63) |
2:02:34,8 |
33:44,4 |
05:50 |
|
68 |
21 |
Gaweł Bogdan
|
M (64) |
1956 |
M5 (3) |
|
POL |
Synthos
|
Zaborze
|
1:23:20,0(62) |
2:02:47,9 |
33:57,5 |
05:50 |
|
69 |
84 |
Parzyk Paweł
|
M (65) |
1994 |
M1 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Jasienica
|
1:24:34,4(72) |
2:02:51,3 |
34:00,9 |
05:51 |
|
70 |
85 |
Wiencek Rafał
|
M (66) |
1994 |
M1 (12) |
SubyMundurowe (8) |
POL |
|
Jasienica
|
1:24:33,5(71) |
2:02:51,4 |
34:01,0 |
05:51 |
|
71 |
51 |
Bułka Mateusz
|
M (67) |
1979 |
M3 (26) |
|
POL |
|
Słotwina
|
1:23:59,5(69) |
2:02:56,1 |
34:05,7 |
05:51 |
|
72 |
48 |
Gruszka Grzegorz
|
M (68) |
1977 |
M3 (27) |
|
POL |
Endurance Team
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:24:58,2(75) |
2:03:30,9 |
34:40,5 |
05:52 |
|
73 |
211 |
Woźniak Michał
|
M (69) |
1987 |
M2 (21) |
|
POL |
Gladiators by RMF4RT
|
Podolsze
|
1:24:39,8(73) |
2:03:52,4 |
35:02,0 |
05:53 |
|
74 |
87 |
Szatanik Maciej
|
M (70) |
1999 |
M1 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Ujsoły
|
1:23:50,7(65) |
2:04:07,9 |
35:17,5 |
05:54 |
|
75 |
41 |
Gibiec Przemysław
|
M (71) |
1990 |
M2 (22) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Rybarzowice
|
1:22:43,6(59) |
2:04:18,0 |
35:27,6 |
05:55 |
|
76 |
107 |
Szczęsna Edyta
|
K (5) |
1987 |
K2 (1) |
|
POL |
Ciastki
|
Czechowice - Dziedzice
|
1:26:05,2(79) |
2:05:20,3 |
36:29,9 |
05:58 |
|
77 |
164 |
Kozieł Sławomir
|
M (72) |
1978 |
M3 (28) |
SubyMundurowe (9) |
POL |
Wataha
|
Hażlach
|
1:26:28,5(82) |
2:05:27,0 |
36:36,6 |
05:58 |
|
78 |
100 |
Szweda Damian
|
M (73) |
1989 |
M2 (23) |
|
POL |
Run Team Pogwizdów
|
Kończyce Wielkie
|
1:23:33,4(64) |
2:05:31,3 |
36:40,9 |
05:58 |
|
79 |
12 |
Fajfer Arkadiusz
|
M (74) |
1984 |
M2 (24) |
SubyMundurowe (10) |
POL |
SNG WILD DUCKS
|
Poddębice
|
1:25:28,7(77) |
2:05:36,8 |
36:46,4 |
05:58 |
|
80 |
181 |
Noga Adam
|
M (75) |
1970 |
M4 (7) |
|
POL |
Klub Skialpinistyczny KANDAHAR
|
Bieruń
|
1:26:05,2(80) |
2:05:59,1 |
37:08,7 |
05:59 |
|
81 |
45 |
Arendarczyk Maciej
|
M (76) |
1989 |
M2 (25) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:26:12,6(81) |
2:06:23,9 |
37:33,5 |
06:01 |
|
82 |
79 |
Wieczorek Damian
|
M (77) |
1971 |
M4 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
1:28:05,8(86) |
2:06:44,8 |
37:54,4 |
06:02 |
|
83 |
149 |
Krzempek Krzysztof
|
M (78) |
1973 |
M3 (29) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:27:04,1(83) |
2:06:48,3 |
37:57,9 |
06:02 |
|
84 |
50 |
Grabiasz Marek
|
M (79) |
1978 |
M3 (30) |
|
POL |
Zabierzów Biega
|
Kobylany
|
1:28:54,1(93) |
2:07:05,7 |
38:15,3 |
06:03 |
|
85 |
7 |
Janda Sebastian
|
M (80) |
1978 |
M3 (31) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:27:11,6(84) |
2:07:58,1 |
39:07,7 |
06:05 |
|
86 |
33 |
Gucik Piotr
|
M (81) |
1986 |
M2 (26) |
SubyMundurowe (11) |
POL |
13 ŚBOT
|
Racibórz
|
1:30:20,3(98) |
2:08:20,2 |
39:29,8 |
06:06 |
|
87 |
180 |
Kostera Dariusz
|
M (82) |
1969 |
M4 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Lipowa
|
1:27:23,1(85) |
2:09:19,9 |
40:29,5 |
06:09 |
|
88 |
209 |
Panek Krzysztof
|
M (83) |
1976 |
M3 (32) |
|
POL |
Team Papry
|
Bieruń
|
1:29:17,5(94) |
2:09:42,3 |
40:51,9 |
06:10 |
|
89 |
183 |
Nosalik Artur
|
M (84) |
1990 |
M2 (27) |
|
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
1:28:42,9(92) |
2:09:48,6 |
40:58,2 |
06:10 |
|
90 |
182 |
Mojżeszek Mirosław
|
M (85) |
1991 |
M2 (28) |
|
POL |
#lokalsi
|
Żywiec
|
1:28:35,8(91) |
2:09:50,3 |
40:59,9 |
06:10 |
|
91 |
187 |
Karecki Wojciech
|
M (86) |
1981 |
M3 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Józefosław
|
1:28:14,6(89) |
2:09:56,0 |
41:05,6 |
06:11 |
|
92 |
83 |
Popik Kamil
|
M (87) |
1994 |
M1 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:31:43,4(104) |
2:09:57,6 |
41:07,2 |
06:11 |
|
93 |
8 |
Hajda Justyna
|
K (6) |
1994 |
K1 (2) |
|
POL |
MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC
|
Radzionków
|
1:29:25,0(95) |
2:10:02,5 |
41:12,1 |
06:11 |
|
94 |
173 |
Kowalczyk Paweł
|
M (88) |
1974 |
M3 (34) |
|
POL |
KĘCKIE HARPAGANY
|
Kęty
|
1:25:59,6(78) |
2:10:02,5 |
41:12,1 |
06:11 |
|
95 |
154 |
Karpiński Robert
|
M (89) |
1979 |
M3 (35) |
|
POL |
KS SPRINT BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:28:21,2(90) |
2:10:30,5 |
41:40,1 |
06:12 |
|
96 |
121 |
Szpak Damian
|
M (90) |
1961 |
M5 (4) |
|
POL |
Team Damek
|
Tychy
|
1:28:07,1(87) |
2:10:50,6 |
42:00,2 |
06:13 |
|
97 |
163 |
Kania Marian
|
M (91) |
1973 |
M3 (36) |
|
POL |
LedwoZipia
|
Rybnik
|
1:31:26,0(101) |
2:10:57,8 |
42:07,4 |
06:14 |
|
98 |
156 |
Kościelny Łukasz
|
M (92) |
1974 |
M3 (37) |
|
POL |
Forma Wodzisław Śląski
|
Gorzyce
|
1:29:47,3(97) |
2:11:21,5 |
42:31,1 |
06:15 |
|
99 |
31 |
Grajcarek Robert
|
M (93) |
1976 |
M3 (38) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:29:44,9(96) |
2:11:30,0 |
42:39,6 |
06:15 |
|
100 |
18 |
Chekel Julia
|
K (7) |
1981 |
K3 (4) |
|
BLR |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:30:36,5(99) |
2:12:01,5 |
43:11,1 |
06:17 |
|
101 |
145 |
Miękiński Jacek
|
M (94) |
1975 |
M3 (39) |
|
POL |
Kwiaciarnia Lilia
|
Lipowa
|
1:33:22,9(115) |
2:12:19,5 |
43:29,1 |
06:18 |
|
102 |
35 |
Balicki Darek
|
M (95) |
1970 |
M4 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
1:32:22,7(107) |
2:12:31,9 |
43:41,5 |
06:18 |
|
103 |
132 |
Sprutta Mateusz
|
M (96) |
1992 |
M1 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Mysłowice
|
1:33:19,3(114) |
2:12:37,9 |
43:47,5 |
06:18 |
|
104 |
189 |
Maga Przemysław
|
M (97) |
1977 |
M3 (40) |
|
POL |
|
Jasienica
|
1:30:56,0(100) |
2:12:43,0 |
43:52,6 |
06:19 |
|
105 |
127 |
Stajszczyk Jarek
|
M (98) |
1983 |
M2 (29) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
1:28:10,1(88) |
2:13:16,4 |
44:26,0 |
06:20 |
|
106 |
216 |
Stajer Tomasz
|
M (99) |
1978 |
M3 (41) |
|
POL |
Endurance Team
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:32:20,2(106) |
2:13:51,0 |
45:00,6 |
06:22 |
|
107 |
36 |
Gieruszka Dariusz
|
M (100) |
1970 |
M4 (11) |
|
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team
|
Bytom
|
1:31:40,9(103) |
2:14:11,5 |
45:21,1 |
06:23 |
|
108 |
150 |
Machowski Artur
|
M (101) |
1969 |
M4 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:33:15,7(112) |
2:14:56,4 |
46:06,0 |
06:25 |
|
109 |
191 |
Kopiec Piotr
|
M (102) |
1975 |
M3 (42) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:32:34,9(108) |
2:15:06,8 |
46:16,4 |
06:26 |
|
110 |
157 |
Kowalik Artur
|
M (103) |
1988 |
M2 (30) |
|
POL |
Trail Runners Jaworzno / BP2.eu
|
Jaworzno
|
1:33:11,6(111) |
2:15:15,9 |
46:25,5 |
06:26 |
|
111 |
3 |
Czapkiewicz Gosia
|
K (8) |
1972 |
K3 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Rogoźnik
|
1:33:17,0(113) |
2:15:21,7 |
46:31,3 |
06:26 |
|
112 |
144 |
Opioła Marzena
|
K (9) |
1985 |
K2 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
1:33:04,9(109) |
2:15:24,7 |
46:34,3 |
06:26 |
|
113 |
178 |
Kos Piotr
|
M (104) |
1989 |
M2 (31) |
|
POL |
Grupa Buena - #napedzanaskofeina
|
Kobiernice
|
1:31:34,0(102) |
2:15:43,8 |
46:53,4 |
06:27 |
|
114 |
1 |
Banul Artur
|
M (105) |
1980 |
M3 (43) |
|
POL |
BB
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:33:41,4(117) |
2:16:13,1 |
47:22,7 |
06:29 |
|
115 |
193 |
Lebiecka Karolina
|
K (10) |
1995 |
K1 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
1:34:17,3(118) |
2:16:24,3 |
47:33,9 |
06:29 |
|
116 |
171 |
Laszczak Robert
|
M (106) |
1991 |
M2 (32) |
|
POL |
|
Lipowa
|
1:34:21,7(119) |
2:16:44,0 |
47:53,6 |
06:30 |
|
117 |
74 |
Sosna Kazimierz
|
M (107) |
1959 |
M5 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Bieruń
|
1:35:25,1(123) |
2:17:04,2 |
48:13,8 |
06:31 |
|
118 |
158 |
Kaczmarski Konrad
|
M (108) |
1984 |
M2 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:35:22,9(122) |
2:17:13,2 |
48:22,8 |
06:32 |
|
119 |
44 |
Jasek Piotr
|
M (109) |
1981 |
M3 (44) |
|
POL |
|
Buczkowice
|
1:33:29,8(116) |
2:17:15,6 |
48:25,2 |
06:32 |
|
120 |
82 |
Wasilewski Piotr
|
M (110) |
1977 |
M3 (45) |
|
POL |
|
Andrychów
|
1:35:53,7(125) |
2:18:32,6 |
49:42,2 |
06:35 |
|
121 |
215 |
Pochwat Błażej
|
M (111) |
1985 |
M2 (34) |
|
POL |
1SGS
|
Krakow
|
1:33:08,0(110) |
2:18:46,3 |
49:55,9 |
06:36 |
|
122 |
161 |
Kastelik Tomasz
|
M (112) |
1970 |
M4 (13) |
|
POL |
wkurw_team
|
Żywiec
|
1:32:15,3(105) |
2:19:31,7 |
50:41,3 |
06:38 |
|
123 |
98 |
Ryczkiewicz Andrzej
|
M (113) |
1976 |
M3 (46) |
|
POL |
MIY-OF-UTE
|
Żywiec
|
1:37:10,1(133) |
2:19:43,7 |
50:53,3 |
06:39 |
|
124 |
46 |
Flis Dariusz
|
M (114) |
1967 |
M4 (14) |
|
POL |
Olimp Zabrze
|
Zabrze
|
1:36:54,7(130) |
2:20:07,4 |
51:17,0 |
06:40 |
|
125 |
141 |
Kordziński Kazimierz
|
M (115) |
1958 |
M5 (6) |
SubyMundurowe (12) |
POL |
Mafia Team Lubliniec
|
Lubliniec
|
1:38:25,9(138) |
2:20:15,0 |
51:24,6 |
06:40 |
|
126 |
10 |
Dzieguć Piotr
|
M (116) |
1987 |
M2 (35) |
|
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:35:43,3(124) |
2:20:17,5 |
51:27,1 |
06:40 |
|
127 |
24 |
Jakubowska Renata
|
K (11) |
1952 |
K5 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko -Biała
|
1:38:39,1(140) |
2:20:39,4 |
51:49,0 |
06:41 |
|
128 |
109 |
Trefon Iwona
|
K (12) |
1980 |
K3 (6) |
|
POL |
Lecymy Durś
|
Rogoźnik
|
1:37:33,8(134) |
2:20:45,9 |
51:55,5 |
06:42 |
|
129 |
27 |
Dziki Marek
|
M (117) |
1980 |
M3 (47) |
|
POL |
Ryski z Rogola/jak dzik w szyszki
|
Rogoźnik
|
1:37:02,4(132) |
2:20:46,4 |
51:56,0 |
06:42 |
|
130 |
138 |
Żukowski Grzegorz
|
M (118) |
1970 |
M4 (15) |
|
POL |
Endurance Team
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:38:34,9(139) |
2:20:53,0 |
52:02,6 |
06:42 |
|
131 |
188 |
Kuś Daniel
|
M (119) |
1983 |
M2 (36) |
|
POL |
KS Luźne Sznurówy
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:37:35,1(135) |
2:20:58,7 |
52:08,3 |
06:42 |
|
132 |
30 |
Gaca Magdalena
|
K (13) |
1988 |
K2 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:36:21,7(128) |
2:21:26,8 |
52:36,4 |
06:44 |
|
133 |
125 |
Woszczek Zbigniew
|
M (120) |
1971 |
M4 (16) |
SubyMundurowe (13) |
POL |
OPP Kraków
|
Olkusz
|
1:38:23,9(137) |
2:22:18,1 |
53:27,7 |
06:46 |
|
134 |
57 |
Banaś Justyna
|
K (14) |
1981 |
K3 (7) |
|
POL |
Fantastic Team
|
Jaworze
|
1:36:01,9(126) |
2:22:21,5 |
53:31,1 |
06:46 |
|
135 |
58 |
Janik Piotr
|
M (121) |
1987 |
M2 (37) |
|
POL |
Fantastic Team
|
Ustroń
|
1:35:15,9(120) |
2:22:21,6 |
53:31,2 |
06:46 |
|
136 |
129 |
Rajczyk Adam
|
M (122) |
1991 |
M2 (38) |
|
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:36:14,0(127) |
2:22:36,3 |
53:45,9 |
06:47 |
|
137 |
179 |
Kostorz Konrad
|
M (123) |
1988 |
M2 (39) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
1:35:17,6(121) |
2:22:57,6 |
54:07,2 |
06:48 |
|
138 |
96 |
Sakwa Marcin
|
M (124) |
1982 |
M2 (40) |
SubyMundurowe (14) |
POL |
13 ŚBOT
|
Katowice
|
1:39:54,3(142) |
2:23:02,6 |
54:12,2 |
06:48 |
|
139 |
81 |
Połeć Tomasz
|
M (125) |
1988 |
M2 (41) |
|
POL |
|
Łódź
|
1:37:01,1(131) |
2:23:18,9 |
54:28,5 |
06:49 |
|
140 |
19 |
Gwizdała Jakub
|
M (126) |
1990 |
M2 (42) |
|
POL |
|
Rzeszów
|
1:36:45,9(129) |
2:23:22,5 |
54:32,1 |
06:49 |
|
141 |
206 |
Szymala Dariusz
|
M (127) |
1995 |
M1 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Bystra
|
1:40:30,6(145) |
2:23:27,0 |
54:36,6 |
06:49 |
|
142 |
151 |
Kurzeja Artur
|
M (128) |
1973 |
M3 (48) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
1:44:45,2(155) |
2:24:20,2 |
55:29,8 |
06:52 |
|
143 |
212 |
Sobel Izabela
|
K (15) |
1983 |
K2 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
1:41:08,0(149) |
2:24:56,5 |
56:06,1 |
06:54 |
|
144 |
77 |
Rygiel Janusz
|
M (129) |
1983 |
M2 (43) |
|
POL |
|
Zbytków
|
1:41:00,4(148) |
2:25:16,6 |
56:26,2 |
06:55 |
|
145 |
152 |
Kudrys Agnieszka
|
K (16) |
1975 |
K3 (8) |
SubyMundurowe (15) |
POL |
133 blp
|
Międzybrodzie Bialskie
|
1:39:43,5(141) |
2:25:29,1 |
56:38,7 |
06:55 |
|
146 |
42 |
Dudek Piotr
|
M (130) |
1987 |
M2 (44) |
SubyMundurowe (16) |
POL |
Opp Kraków
|
Miechów
|
1:37:49,7(136) |
2:25:54,5 |
57:04,1 |
06:56 |
|
147 |
52 |
Juraszek Mariusz
|
M (131) |
1988 |
M2 (45) |
|
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
1:43:05,7(153) |
2:26:07,2 |
57:16,8 |
06:57 |
|
148 |
175 |
Nowak Justyna
|
K (17) |
1975 |
K3 (9) |
|
POL |
Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków
|
Ligota
|
1:40:54,7(147) |
2:26:19,9 |
57:29,5 |
06:58 |
|
149 |
128 |
Rozmus Marzena
|
K (18) |
1974 |
K3 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Bojszowy Nowe
|
1:42:22,6(152) |
2:27:10,2 |
58:19,8 |
07:00 |
|
150 |
122 |
Pieczara Agnieszka
|
K (19) |
1980 |
K3 (11) |
|
POL |
Jaworzno Runners
|
Jaworzno
|
1:41:22,6(150) |
2:28:18,5 |
59:28,1 |
07:03 |
|
151 |
17 |
Ficek Izabela
|
K (20) |
1988 |
K2 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Jeleśnia
|
1:44:28,8(154) |
2:28:50,8 |
1:00:00,4 |
07:05 |
|
152 |
167 |
Krajcarz Tomasz
|
M (132) |
1986 |
M2 (46) |
SubyMundurowe (17) |
POL |
13ŚBOT
|
Łękawica
|
1:40:42,5(146) |
2:29:40,7 |
1:00:50,3 |
07:07 |
|
153 |
190 |
Kopiec Szymon
|
M (133) |
1979 |
M3 (49) |
|
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
1:42:14,7(151) |
2:30:04,7 |
1:01:14,3 |
07:08 |
|
154 |
86 |
Żywica Marcin
|
M (134) |
1984 |
M2 (47) |
|
POL |
Kaj Jo Leca
|
Bytom
|
1:45:17,1(156) |
2:30:44,9 |
1:01:54,5 |
07:10 |
|
155 |
114 |
Papuga Iwona
|
K (21) |
1968 |
K4 (1) |
|
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Jawiszowice
|
1:46:51,0(159) |
2:32:09,1 |
1:03:18,7 |
07:14 |
|
156 |
168 |
Kurysia Piotr
|
M (135) |
1975 |
M3 (50) |
|
POL |
Highlanders
|
Bujakow
|
1:48:01,1(160) |
2:33:09,5 |
1:04:19,1 |
07:17 |
|
157 |
6 |
Baron Łukasz
|
M (136) |
1981 |
M3 (51) |
|
POL |
|
Leśna
|
1:39:56,8(144) |
2:33:49,7 |
1:04:59,3 |
07:19 |
|
158 |
5 |
Dobija Pawel
|
M (137) |
1978 |
M3 (52) |
|
POL |
Extreme Wolff
|
Sienna
|
1:39:56,7(143) |
2:33:49,9 |
1:04:59,5 |
07:19 |
|
159 |
53 |
Gaweł-Łoboziak Katarzyna
|
K (22) |
1981 |
K3 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Nieledwia
|
1:50:23,0(167) |
2:33:56,4 |
1:05:06,0 |
07:19 |
|
160 |
94 |
Wójcik Patrycja
|
K (23) |
1985 |
K2 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Nowa Wieś
|
1:49:33,7(164) |
2:35:04,1 |
1:06:13,7 |
07:23 |
|
161 |
116 |
Prochasek Ania
|
K (24) |
1990 |
K2 (7) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:48:52,9(162) |
2:35:22,1 |
1:06:31,7 |
07:23 |
|
162 |
110 |
Pilch Natalia
|
K (25) |
1992 |
K1 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Wisła
|
1:48:57,9(163) |
2:37:37,4 |
1:08:47,0 |
07:30 |
|
163 |
104 |
Pogorzelska Alina
|
K (26) |
1968 |
K4 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
1:51:58,0(171) |
2:37:58,2 |
1:09:07,8 |
07:31 |
|
164 |
29 |
Cieślar Kasia
|
K (27) |
1984 |
K2 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Ustroń
|
1:50:17,7(165) |
2:38:13,6 |
1:09:23,2 |
07:32 |
|
165 |
139 |
Skoczylas Piotr
|
M (138) |
1979 |
M3 (53) |
|
POL |
Endurance team
|
Chorzów
|
1:46:26,5(158) |
2:39:00,1 |
1:10:09,7 |
07:34 |
|
166 |
210 |
Stolarczyk Zuzanna
|
K (28) |
1979 |
K3 (13) |
|
POL |
RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZE
|
Rybnik
|
1:45:46,4(157) |
2:39:03,0 |
1:10:12,6 |
07:34 |
|
167 |
56 |
Biały Krzysztof
|
M (139) |
1975 |
M3 (54) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:51:42,2(170) |
2:41:00,7 |
1:12:10,3 |
07:40 |
|
168 |
55 |
Czerwionka Lidia
|
K (29) |
1980 |
K3 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:51:42,1(169) |
2:41:01,0 |
1:12:10,6 |
07:40 |
|
169 |
103 |
Trela Mirosław
|
M (140) |
1968 |
M4 (17) |
|
POL |
|
Leszczyny
|
1:52:24,7(172) |
2:42:00,9 |
1:13:10,5 |
07:42 |
|
170 |
102 |
Trela Aniela
|
K (30) |
1972 |
K3 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Leszczyny
|
1:52:58,8(173) |
2:42:01,7 |
1:13:11,3 |
07:42 |
|
171 |
131 |
Szymański Mariusz
|
M (141) |
1983 |
M2 (48) |
|
POL |
|
Rokitno Szlacheckie
|
1:50:52,1(168) |
2:42:27,3 |
1:13:36,9 |
07:44 |
|
172 |
186 |
Karecka Anna
|
K (31) |
1983 |
K2 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Józefosław
|
1:50:20,5(166) |
2:42:27,6 |
1:13:37,2 |
07:44 |
|
173 |
54 |
Jurkiewicz-Filiks Barbara
|
K (32) |
1978 |
K3 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Łodygowice
|
1:54:07,5(174) |
2:43:45,3 |
1:14:54,9 |
07:47 |
|
174 |
119 |
Plutka Wojciech
|
M (142) |
1981 |
M3 (55) |
|
POL |
Aktywni Rydułtowy
|
Rydułtowy
|
1:55:00,4(176) |
2:44:26,1 |
1:15:35,7 |
07:49 |
|
175 |
32 |
Bujok Maria
|
K (33) |
1961 |
K5 (2) |
|
POL |
ULKS KARLIK Przezchlebie
|
Przezchlebie
|
1:56:20,5(179) |
2:44:58,5 |
1:16:08,1 |
07:51 |
|
176 |
23 |
Dubiński Przemek
|
M (143) |
1976 |
M3 (56) |
|
POL |
Przemek Dubiński Kanał YouTube
|
Częstochowa
|
1:48:17,8(161) |
2:47:22,9 |
1:18:32,5 |
07:58 |
|
177 |
137 |
Styczeń Justyna
|
K (34) |
1983 |
K2 (10) |
|
POL |
Olimp Zabrze
|
Zabrze
|
1:55:16,5(177) |
2:48:42,1 |
1:19:51,7 |
08:02 |
|
178 |
38 |
Gawlik-Rybińska Kasia
|
K (35) |
1983 |
K2 (11) |
SubyMundurowe (18) |
POL |
EŁKA Team
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:55:24,8(178) |
2:52:49,9 |
1:23:59,5 |
08:13 |
|
179 |
124 |
Rybiński Łukasz
|
M (144) |
1984 |
M2 (49) |
SubyMundurowe (19) |
POL |
EŁKA Team
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:54:59,5(175) |
2:52:50,1 |
1:23:59,7 |
08:13 |
|
180 |
28 |
Adamus Katarzyna
|
K (36) |
1978 |
K3 (17) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Mikołów
|
1:58:18,4(183) |
2:52:52,8 |
1:24:02,4 |
08:13 |
|
181 |
47 |
Dorobek Agata
|
K (37) |
1973 |
K3 (18) |
|
POL |
Reshape Runners
|
Zabrze
|
1:58:39,4(184) |
2:53:12,3 |
1:24:21,9 |
08:14 |
|
182 |
133 |
Skibicka Małgorzata
|
K (38) |
1979 |
K3 (19) |
|
POL |
D.A.M.Y.R.A.D.E.
|
Oświęcim
|
1:58:08,5(182) |
2:57:15,9 |
1:28:25,5 |
08:26 |
|
183 |
134 |
Skibicki Krzysztof
|
M (145) |
1970 |
M4 (18) |
|
POL |
D.A.M.Y.R.A.D.E.
|
Oświęcim
|
1:58:08,4(181) |
2:57:15,9 |
1:28:25,5 |
08:26 |
|
184 |
159 |
Miczek Michał
|
M (146) |
1981 |
M3 (57) |
SubyMundurowe (20) |
POL |
13 SBOT
|
Racibórz
|
1:57:01,8(180) |
2:58:45,7 |
1:29:55,3 |
08:30 |
|
185 |
192 |
Kipping Magdalena
|
K (39) |
1977 |
K3 (20) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:08:31,7(185) |
2:59:46,3 |
1:30:55,9 |
08:33 |
|
186 |
111 |
Stawarz Anna
|
K (40) |
1986 |
K2 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
2:10:44,0(187) |
3:02:43,3 |
1:33:52,9 |
08:42 |
|
187 |
214 |
Tulewicz Katarzyna
|
K (41) |
1975 |
K3 (21) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Bielsko - Biała
|
2:08:32,9(186) |
3:07:41,1 |
1:38:50,7 |
08:56 |
|
188 |
20 |
Hołowiński Daniel
|
M (147) |
1979 |
M3 (58) |
|
POL |
Łęczna Biega
|
Łęczna
|
2:13:22,6(188) |
3:14:11,9 |
1:45:21,5 |
09:14 |
|
DNS |
9 |
Jankowski Marcin
|
M |
1984 |
M2 |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
70 |
Kubecka Anna
|
K |
1993 |
K1 |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
72 |
Pawiński Artur
|
M |
1978 |
M3 |
|
POL |
Adidas Runners Warsaw
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
91 |
Kacprowski Filip
|
M |
1978 |
M3 |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
92 |
Kapela Mariusz
|
M |
1977 |
M3 |
|
POL |
CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM
|
Bytom
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
93 |
Knapik Katarzyna
|
K |
1986 |
K2 |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biala
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
117 |
Świder Zbigniew
|
M |
1975 |
M3 |
|
POL |
Poranny Beskid Run
|
Skoczów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
185 |
Koscielnik Krzysztof
|
M |
1982 |
M2 |
|
POL |
Team Papry Tychy
|
Tychy
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
195 |
Jędrychowski Dariusz
|
M |
1972 |
M3 |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
196 |
Jurasz Kamil
|
M |
1988 |
M2 |
|
POL |
|
Cisiec
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
197 |
Jurek Piotr
|
M |
1974 |
M3 |
|
POL |
garaze.com
|
Chorzów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
198 |
Wiatr Wojciech
|
M |
1980 |
M3 |
|
POL |
Endurance Team
|
Chorzów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
199 |
Wagner Robert
|
M |
1971 |
M4 |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Bytom
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
200 |
Rajczyk Adam
|
M |
1991 |
M2 |
|
POL |
Endurance Team
|
Ruda Śląska
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
218 |
Kolasa Przemysław
|
M |
1989 |
M2 |
|
POL |
|
Wadowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
219 |
Kozieł Grzegorz
|
M |
1982 |
M2 |
|
POL |
STS Biegaton Mikołów
|
Chorzów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
220 |
Jaskulski Robert
|
M |
1979 |
M3 |
|
POL |
|
Myszków
|
|
|
|
|