|
1 |
50 |
Koźmiński Józef
|
M (1) |
1981 |
POL |
LKS Orzeł Kozy
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
13:12,8(1) |
17:13,5 |
|
03:26 |
|
2 |
114 |
Urbaniak Witek
|
M (2) |
1980 |
POL |
Rozbiegamy to miasto - Czechowice-D
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
13:50,6(2) |
18:09,5 |
00:56,0 |
03:37 |
|
3 |
74 |
Myśliwiec Jan
|
M (3) |
1965 |
POL |
Amator Ślemień
|
Ślemień
|
14:07,2(3) |
18:15,8 |
01:02,3 |
03:39 |
|
4 |
77 |
Olbrich Artur
|
M (4) |
1985 |
POL |
|
Tworków
|
14:16,4(4) |
18:28,4 |
01:14,9 |
03:41 |
|
5 |
125 |
Wowry Grzegorz
|
M (5) |
1981 |
POL |
Ślęzak TEAM
|
Cieszyn
|
14:28,9(6) |
18:41,5 |
01:28,0 |
03:44 |
|
6 |
51 |
Król Daniel
|
M (6) |
1988 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
14:27,9(5) |
18:43,0 |
01:29,5 |
03:44 |
|
7 |
10 |
Bodziony Krzysztof
|
M (7) |
1985 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
14:42,4(7) |
19:02,2 |
01:48,7 |
03:48 |
|
8 |
104 |
Stuchlik Marek
|
M (8) |
1984 |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team
|
Jarzabkowice
|
14:51,6(10) |
19:07,7 |
01:54,2 |
03:49 |
|
9 |
78 |
Opuchlik Tomasz
|
M (9) |
1981 |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team
|
Studzienice
|
14:43,8(8) |
19:09,0 |
01:55,5 |
03:49 |
|
10 |
27 |
Griman Joanna
|
K (1) |
1980 |
POL |
ERIGO
|
Rybnik
|
14:51,9(11) |
19:12,2 |
01:58,7 |
03:50 |
|
11 |
45 |
Knopek Bartłomiej
|
M (10) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Bieruń
|
14:47,0(9) |
19:15,3 |
02:01,8 |
03:51 |
|
12 |
16 |
Ciołek Tomasz
|
M (11) |
1979 |
POL |
|
Chudów
|
15:02,4(13) |
19:28,6 |
02:15,1 |
03:53 |
|
13 |
123 |
Witek Przemysław
|
M (12) |
1987 |
POL |
|
Burów
|
15:01,5(12) |
19:45,5 |
02:32,0 |
03:57 |
|
14 |
72 |
Mrowiec Bernard
|
M (13) |
1966 |
POL |
Klub Biegam Bo Lubię Racibórz
|
Tworków
|
15:19,8(15) |
19:45,8 |
02:32,3 |
03:57 |
|
15 |
132 |
Zygma Kordian
|
M (14) |
1992 |
POL |
Johnnie Runner Team
|
Ligota
|
15:17,0(14) |
19:51,3 |
02:37,8 |
03:58 |
|
16 |
89 |
Roehrich Krzysztof
|
M (15) |
1986 |
POL |
|
Łąka
|
15:25,1(17) |
20:00,7 |
02:47,2 |
04:00 |
|
17 |
98 |
Stanisz Marcin
|
M (16) |
1983 |
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
15:26,6(19) |
20:07,8 |
02:54,3 |
04:01 |
|
18 |
83 |
Oszek Paweł
|
M (17) |
1991 |
POL |
|
Jankowice
|
15:21,3(16) |
20:09,5 |
02:56,0 |
04:01 |
|
19 |
113 |
Treliński Mariusz
|
M (18) |
1976 |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team
|
Pszczyna
|
15:25,1(18) |
20:10,7 |
02:57,2 |
04:02 |
|
20 |
1 |
Antończyk Adam
|
M (19) |
1968 |
POL |
Team DKMS
|
Jastrzebie Zdroj
|
15:38,6(20) |
20:28,7 |
03:15,2 |
04:05 |
|
21 |
34 |
Janowska Michalina
|
K (2) |
1987 |
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
15:48,3(21) |
20:32,3 |
03:18,8 |
04:06 |
|
22 |
9 |
Bodnar Anna
|
K (3) |
1982 |
POL |
Endure Team / Superdog team
|
Cieszyn
|
15:49,8(22) |
20:32,7 |
03:19,2 |
04:06 |
|
23 |
21 |
Dymanus Damian
|
M (20) |
1981 |
POL |
parkrun Chrzanów
|
Balin
|
15:57,8(26) |
20:41,8 |
03:28,3 |
04:08 |
|
24 |
40 |
Kawecki Stanisław
|
M (21) |
1971 |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
15:50,6(23) |
20:42,5 |
03:29,0 |
04:08 |
|
25 |
112 |
Trawnicki Maciej
|
M (22) |
1978 |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
15:55,8(25) |
20:48,0 |
03:34,5 |
04:09 |
|
26 |
129 |
Zieliński Ireneusz
|
M (23) |
1969 |
POL |
Team DKMS
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
15:55,6(24) |
20:48,7 |
03:35,2 |
04:09 |
|
27 |
103 |
Stuchlik Magdalena
|
K (4) |
1982 |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team
|
Jarzabkowice
|
16:02,1(28) |
20:49,6 |
03:36,1 |
04:09 |
|
28 |
61 |
Łysek Paweł
|
M (24) |
1975 |
POL |
Bziegacze
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
16:03,9(30) |
20:53,2 |
03:39,7 |
04:10 |
|
29 |
67 |
Marek Rafał
|
M (25) |
1972 |
POL |
KAC RUNNERS
|
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
|
15:59,6(27) |
21:01,2 |
03:47,7 |
04:12 |
|
30 |
33 |
Janecki Mateusz
|
M (26) |
1994 |
POL |
Bziegacze
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
16:02,6(29) |
21:04,5 |
03:51,0 |
04:12 |
|
31 |
111 |
Tochowicz Bartosz
|
M (27) |
1969 |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Goleszów
|
16:09,5(32) |
21:08,7 |
03:55,2 |
04:13 |
|
32 |
68 |
Maroń Tomasz
|
M (28) |
1996 |
POL |
Klono Team
|
Łaziska Górne
|
16:05,8(31) |
21:15,7 |
04:02,2 |
04:15 |
|
33 |
44 |
Kiełbasiński Andrzej
|
M (29) |
1981 |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna RUNNERS TEAM
|
Pszczyna
|
16:30,8(36) |
21:23,5 |
04:10,0 |
04:16 |
|
34 |
28 |
Habraszka Mateusz
|
M (30) |
1989 |
POL |
Klono Team
|
Łaziska Górne
|
16:13,1(33) |
21:27,9 |
04:14,4 |
04:17 |
|
35 |
110 |
Tekla Krzysztof
|
M (31) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Lędziny
|
16:18,5(34) |
21:29,8 |
04:16,3 |
04:17 |
|
36 |
62 |
Machoń Tomasz
|
M (32) |
1975 |
POL |
Kacruners
|
Pszczyna
|
16:29,6(35) |
21:38,2 |
04:24,7 |
04:19 |
|
37 |
31 |
Herman Damian
|
M (33) |
1972 |
POL |
KS Warszowice
|
Warszowice
|
16:55,3(39) |
21:42,1 |
04:28,6 |
04:20 |
|
38 |
120 |
Wielopolski Łukasz
|
M (34) |
1991 |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
16:53,4(37) |
21:45,9 |
04:32,4 |
04:21 |
|
39 |
20 |
Durok Wojciech
|
M (35) |
1978 |
POL |
Kac Runners
|
Jankowice
|
16:54,4(38) |
21:58,2 |
04:44,7 |
04:23 |
|
40 |
8 |
Bielińska Monika
|
K (5) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Przyszowice
|
17:09,0(40) |
22:09,5 |
04:56,0 |
04:25 |
|
41 |
42 |
Kazoń Marcin
|
M (36) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Pawlowice
|
17:12,4(41) |
22:22,1 |
05:08,6 |
04:28 |
|
42 |
64 |
Malik RAFAŁ
|
M (37) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie--Zdrój
|
17:16,9(43) |
22:25,1 |
05:11,6 |
04:29 |
|
43 |
91 |
Skiba-Murach Joanna
|
K (6) |
1991 |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team
|
Górki Małe
|
17:21,2(45) |
22:31,9 |
05:18,4 |
04:30 |
|
44 |
29 |
Harazin Janusz
|
M (38) |
1987 |
POL |
2 Tm 4,7
|
Pawłowice
|
17:17,2(44) |
22:33,7 |
05:20,2 |
04:30 |
|
45 |
14 |
Capała Marcin
|
M (39) |
1971 |
POL |
Nowak Team
|
Skoczów
|
17:22,1(46) |
22:43,2 |
05:29,7 |
04:32 |
|
46 |
46 |
Koczurek Jerzy
|
M (40) |
1977 |
POL |
Biegający Piwowarzy Domowi
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
17:16,2(42) |
22:48,9 |
05:35,4 |
04:33 |
|
47 |
69 |
Maryjosz Adrian
|
M (41) |
1974 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
17:28,6(47) |
22:50,3 |
05:36,8 |
04:34 |
|
48 |
48 |
Kosiński Marek
|
M (42) |
1978 |
POL |
Inception
|
Wyry
|
17:43,1(49) |
22:53,4 |
05:39,9 |
04:34 |
|
49 |
11 |
Bokłak Mariusz
|
M (43) |
1976 |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Pawłowice
|
17:43,5(51) |
22:56,4 |
05:42,9 |
04:35 |
|
50 |
25 |
Gaweł Bogdan
|
M (44) |
1956 |
POL |
Synthos
|
Oświęcim-Zaborze
|
17:37,5(48) |
22:57,4 |
05:43,9 |
04:35 |
|
51 |
53 |
Kubala Jan
|
M (45) |
1987 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
17:43,1(50) |
23:11,1 |
05:57,6 |
04:38 |
|
52 |
97 |
Stalmach Sławomir
|
M (46) |
1982 |
POL |
Pszczyna biega
|
Łąka
|
17:46,2(52) |
23:13,7 |
06:00,2 |
04:38 |
|
53 |
80 |
Orawski Robert
|
M (47) |
1959 |
POL |
Miki
|
Skoczów
|
17:50,2(53) |
23:15,9 |
06:02,4 |
04:39 |
|
54 |
49 |
Kowalski Janusz
|
M (48) |
1975 |
POL |
Cieszynioki
|
Pogwizdów
|
18:12,6(58) |
23:21,3 |
06:07,8 |
04:40 |
|
55 |
15 |
Chrapkiewicz Marek
|
M (49) |
1983 |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team
|
Pszczyna
|
18:02,0(54) |
23:27,7 |
06:14,2 |
04:41 |
|
56 |
71 |
Mazur Dariusz
|
M (50) |
1985 |
POL |
2 TM 4,7
|
Żory
|
18:06,7(57) |
23:32,0 |
06:18,5 |
04:42 |
|
57 |
95 |
Sojka Wojciech
|
M (51) |
1970 |
POL |
|
Jankowice
|
18:02,1(55) |
23:32,9 |
06:19,4 |
04:42 |
|
58 |
86 |
Płonka Krzysztof
|
M (52) |
1968 |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
18:05,9(56) |
23:48,5 |
06:35,0 |
04:45 |
|
59 |
100 |
Stawicki Grzegorz
|
M (53) |
1970 |
POL |
RUNTEAM Pawłowice
|
Pawłowice
|
18:27,7(62) |
23:54,1 |
06:40,6 |
04:46 |
|
60 |
115 |
Wacławczyk Jan
|
M (54) |
1975 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
18:15,4(59) |
24:00,0 |
06:46,5 |
04:48 |
|
61 |
93 |
Sobina Roksana
|
K (7) |
1982 |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
18:18,2(60) |
24:00,4 |
06:46,9 |
04:48 |
|
62 |
36 |
Jasiński Maksymilian
|
M (55) |
1962 |
POL |
MARO TEAM Jastrzębie-Żory
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
18:36,8(63) |
24:11,4 |
06:57,9 |
04:50 |
|
63 |
37 |
Kajzer Robert
|
M (56) |
1986 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
18:37,3(64) |
24:14,7 |
07:01,2 |
04:50 |
|
64 |
127 |
Zalewski Piotr
|
M (57) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
18:53,8(65) |
24:31,2 |
07:17,7 |
04:54 |
|
65 |
52 |
Krywult Miroslaw
|
M (58) |
1959 |
POL |
JKS Komorowice
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
18:57,5(66) |
24:41,4 |
07:27,9 |
04:56 |
|
66 |
122 |
Winiarska Monika
|
K (8) |
1981 |
POL |
Biegiem Przez Góry
|
Żory
|
18:26,1(61) |
24:47,8 |
07:34,3 |
04:57 |
|
67 |
102 |
STEFANÓW Mirosław
|
M (59) |
1971 |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
18:58,0(67) |
24:49,5 |
07:36,0 |
04:57 |
|
68 |
58 |
Lis Monika
|
K (9) |
1978 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
19:09,3(69) |
24:51,5 |
07:38,0 |
04:58 |
|
69 |
126 |
Wowry Sylwia
|
K (10) |
1981 |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
19:05,4(68) |
24:57,1 |
07:43,6 |
04:59 |
|
70 |
109 |
Szweda Krzysztof
|
M (60) |
1980 |
POL |
Esa team
|
Pszczyna
|
19:24,7(73) |
25:06,2 |
07:52,7 |
05:01 |
|
71 |
90 |
Sikora Magdalena
|
K (11) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
19:17,8(71) |
25:13,6 |
08:00,1 |
05:02 |
|
72 |
99 |
Starczewski Marcin
|
M (61) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
19:24,7(72) |
25:15,0 |
08:01,5 |
05:03 |
|
73 |
23 |
Dziendziel Adrian
|
M (62) |
2001 |
POL |
|
Gogołowa
|
19:31,4(75) |
25:16,5 |
08:03,0 |
05:03 |
|
74 |
130 |
Zimny Ireneusz
|
M (63) |
1976 |
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
19:25,5(74) |
25:21,4 |
08:07,9 |
05:04 |
|
75 |
59 |
Łączniak Kamil
|
M (64) |
1987 |
POL |
|
Bąków
|
19:16,6(70) |
25:35,3 |
08:21,8 |
05:07 |
|
76 |
106 |
Szendzielorz Adam
|
M (65) |
1964 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
19:40,9(76) |
25:38,8 |
08:25,3 |
05:07 |
|
77 |
41 |
Kawik Janusz
|
M (66) |
1972 |
POL |
|
Zebrzydowice
|
19:50,6(77) |
25:42,0 |
08:28,5 |
05:08 |
|
78 |
3 |
Balcarek Remigiusz
|
M (67) |
1988 |
POL |
|
Pruchna
|
19:52,8(78) |
25:49,7 |
08:36,2 |
05:09 |
|
79 |
119 |
Waleszczyński Witold
|
M (68) |
1956 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
20:05,3(80) |
26:07,1 |
08:53,6 |
05:13 |
|
80 |
66 |
Maliszewski Dariusz
|
M (69) |
1985 |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
20:04,3(79) |
26:16,6 |
09:03,1 |
05:15 |
|
81 |
82 |
Osikowski Grzegorz
|
M (70) |
1976 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
20:08,6(81) |
26:19,1 |
09:05,6 |
05:15 |
|
82 |
81 |
Osikowska Monika
|
K (12) |
1981 |
POL |
HrMax Żory
|
Żory
|
20:08,7(82) |
26:19,4 |
09:05,9 |
05:15 |
|
83 |
79 |
Opuchlik Aleksandra
|
K (13) |
1985 |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team
|
Studzienice
|
20:25,3(87) |
26:22,8 |
09:09,3 |
05:16 |
|
84 |
54 |
Kubica Tadeusz
|
M (71) |
1960 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
20:21,6(84) |
26:37,4 |
09:23,9 |
05:19 |
|
85 |
63 |
Macura Ewa
|
K (14) |
1965 |
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
20:18,6(83) |
26:40,8 |
09:27,3 |
05:20 |
|
86 |
118 |
Waleczek Krzysztof
|
M (72) |
1967 |
POL |
Łąka biega
|
ŁĄKA
|
20:28,9(88) |
26:42,3 |
09:28,8 |
05:20 |
|
87 |
18 |
Domaszk Paweł
|
M (73) |
1994 |
POL |
|
Jastrzebie zdroj
|
20:24,0(85) |
26:44,3 |
09:30,8 |
05:20 |
|
88 |
5 |
Bąk Witold
|
M (74) |
1985 |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
20:24,6(86) |
26:56,2 |
09:42,7 |
05:23 |
|
89 |
19 |
Drozd Radek
|
M (75) |
1984 |
POL |
Runtem Pawłowice
|
Warszowice
|
20:38,6(90) |
27:03,4 |
09:49,9 |
05:24 |
|
90 |
13 |
Burek Gabriela
|
K (15) |
1986 |
POL |
Run team
|
Pawłowice
|
21:03,3(92) |
27:13,6 |
10:00,1 |
05:26 |
|
91 |
2 |
Antończyk Przemysław
|
M (76) |
1987 |
POL |
|
Jastrzebie- Zdroj
|
20:38,2(89) |
27:20,8 |
10:07,3 |
05:28 |
|
92 |
4 |
Bartoszek Izabela
|
K (16) |
1984 |
POL |
Runteam Pawłowice
|
Warszowice
|
20:59,7(91) |
27:24,6 |
10:11,1 |
05:28 |
|
93 |
96 |
Sokół-Piszczek Agnieszka
|
K (17) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
21:09,4(93) |
27:29,7 |
10:16,2 |
05:29 |
|
94 |
70 |
Maryjosz Przemysław
|
M (77) |
2008 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
21:11,0(94) |
27:50,6 |
10:37,1 |
05:34 |
|
95 |
75 |
Nowak Magdalena
|
K (18) |
1989 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
21:28,8(97) |
27:57,2 |
10:43,7 |
05:35 |
|
96 |
116 |
Wacławczyk Marta
|
K (19) |
2005 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
21:14,3(95) |
27:57,8 |
10:44,3 |
05:35 |
|
97 |
92 |
Skurski Jakub
|
M (78) |
1986 |
POL |
RunTeam
|
Pawłowice
|
21:19,2(96) |
28:08,0 |
10:54,5 |
05:37 |
|
98 |
32 |
Jakubowska Agnieszka
|
K (20) |
1978 |
POL |
HRMAX Żory
|
Żory
|
21:48,1(98) |
28:28,1 |
11:14,6 |
05:41 |
|
99 |
43 |
Kazoń Monika
|
K (21) |
1982 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
21:52,7(99) |
28:33,1 |
11:19,6 |
05:42 |
|
100 |
87 |
Porwisz Grzegorz
|
M (79) |
1984 |
POL |
Open IT
|
Pawłowice
|
21:53,4(100) |
28:38,5 |
11:25,0 |
05:43 |
|
101 |
38 |
Karasiewicz-Starczewska Elżbieta
|
K (22) |
1985 |
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
22:02,8(103) |
28:45,3 |
11:31,8 |
05:45 |
|
102 |
121 |
Wilmanowicz Rafał
|
M (80) |
1990 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
21:59,1(102) |
28:46,6 |
11:33,1 |
05:45 |
|
103 |
76 |
Obetkon Rafał
|
M (81) |
1976 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
21:57,7(101) |
28:47,9 |
11:34,4 |
05:45 |
|
104 |
56 |
Lang-Ciołek Dorota
|
K (23) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Chudów
|
22:14,8(104) |
28:51,9 |
11:38,4 |
05:46 |
|
105 |
73 |
Mrozek Aleksandra
|
K (24) |
1994 |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
22:31,6(105) |
28:51,9 |
11:38,4 |
05:46 |
|
106 |
108 |
Szweda Daniel
|
M (82) |
1988 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
22:37,5(106) |
29:25,7 |
12:12,2 |
05:53 |
|
107 |
47 |
Kołodziej Artur
|
M (83) |
1974 |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
23:16,0(107) |
30:15,5 |
13:02,0 |
06:03 |
|
108 |
17 |
Dąbrowska Agata
|
K (25) |
1980 |
POL |
|
Gogolowa
|
23:38,1(108) |
30:59,0 |
13:45,5 |
06:11 |
|
109 |
101 |
Stawicki Szymon
|
M (84) |
1999 |
POL |
RUNTEAM Pawłowice
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
24:44,2(110) |
31:53,1 |
14:39,6 |
06:22 |
|
110 |
133 |
Wosińska Helena
|
K (26) |
1979 |
POL |
Runteam
|
Pawłowice
|
24:25,7(109) |
31:56,1 |
14:42,6 |
06:23 |
|
111 |
6 |
Bąk Ewelina
|
K (27) |
2003 |
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
24:58,7(111) |
32:30,3 |
15:16,8 |
06:30 |
|
112 |
12 |
Brychcy Estera
|
K (28) |
1986 |
POL |
RUNTEAM Pawlowice
|
Pawłowice
|
25:07,1(112) |
32:36,3 |
15:22,8 |
06:31 |
|
113 |
60 |
Łoskot Aneta
|
K (29) |
1987 |
POL |
|
Warszowice
|
25:37,3(113) |
34:06,3 |
16:52,8 |
06:49 |
|
114 |
65 |
Maliszewska Beata
|
K (30) |
1986 |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
26:04,6(114) |
34:19,6 |
17:06,1 |
06:51 |
|
115 |
124 |
Wojtoń-Stawicka Małgorzata
|
K (31) |
1965 |
POL |
RUNTEAM Pawłowice
|
Pawłowice
|
26:22,6(120) |
34:20,0 |
17:06,5 |
06:52 |
|
116 |
155 |
Brandys Adam
|
M (85) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
26:10,5(115) |
34:31,5 |
17:18,0 |
06:54 |
|
117 |
131 |
Zimny Cecylia
|
K (32) |
1977 |
POL |
|
rybnik
|
26:17,4(116) |
34:33,2 |
17:19,7 |
06:54 |
|
118 |
55 |
Kubis BARBARA
|
K (33) |
1980 |
POL |
|
Czarków
|
26:37,9(122) |
34:47,7 |
17:34,2 |
06:57 |
|
119 |
26 |
Gąsior Katarzyna
|
K (34) |
1989 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
26:26,0(121) |
34:48,7 |
17:35,2 |
06:57 |
|
120 |
158 |
Zawadzki Tyberiusz
|
M (86) |
1974 |
POL |
|
Golasowice
|
26:20,8(117) |
35:02,8 |
17:49,3 |
07:00 |
|
121 |
156 |
Porwisz Tomasz
|
M (87) |
1975 |
POL |
GOS Pawłowice
|
Pawłowice
|
26:21,7(118) |
35:04,4 |
17:50,9 |
07:00 |
|
122 |
157 |
Śmieja Joanna
|
K (35) |
1968 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
26:21,9(119) |
35:04,9 |
17:51,4 |
07:00 |
|
123 |
117 |
WALCZAK WOJCIECH
|
M (88) |
1968 |
POL |
Runtaim PAWŁOWICE
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
26:59,9(123) |
35:20,1 |
18:06,6 |
07:04 |
|
124 |
22 |
Dziendziel Renata
|
K (36) |
1974 |
POL |
|
Gogołowa
|
27:12,0(124) |
35:36,6 |
18:23,1 |
07:07 |
|
125 |
7 |
Białas Joanna
|
K (37) |
1978 |
POL |
|
Radostowice
|
27:56,7(126) |
36:28,1 |
19:14,6 |
07:17 |
|
126 |
85 |
Płonka Gabriela
|
K (38) |
1975 |
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
27:55,4(125) |
36:37,6 |
19:24,1 |
07:19 |
|
DNS |
24 |
Firla Arkadiusz
|
M |
1978 |
POL |
RADO BAU COM
|
Cieszyn
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
30 |
Harazin Anna
|
K |
1991 |
POL |
2 Tm 4,7
|
Pawłowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
94 |
Sojka Piotr
|
M |
1982 |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team
|
Bąków
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
105 |
Stuchlik Olivier
|
M |
2008 |
POL |
|
Pielgrzymowice
|
|
|
|
|