|
1 |
13 |
Czechowicz Kamil
|
M (1) |
1999 |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Chełmek
|
38:49,5 |
|
03:52 |
|
2 |
136 |
Zielonka Robert
|
M (2) |
1973 |
POL |
|
Dulowa
|
39:18,9 |
00:29,4 |
03:55 |
|
3 |
45 |
Jarzębowicz Paweł
|
M (3) |
1979 |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
39:43,2 |
00:53,7 |
03:58 |
|
4 |
93 |
Pawela Marcin
|
M (4) |
1982 |
POL |
Run to the Hills - team Libiąż
|
Libiąż
|
40:00,8 |
01:11,3 |
04:00 |
|
5 |
55 |
Knopek Bartłomiej
|
M (5) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Bieruń
|
41:26,9 |
02:37,4 |
04:08 |
|
6 |
53 |
Klimczak Piotr
|
M (6) |
1990 |
POL |
Dont give up!
|
Balin
|
42:00,0 |
03:10,5 |
04:12 |
|
7 |
73 |
Kwiatkowski Rafał
|
M (7) |
1974 |
POL |
Forever Young
|
Chrzanów
|
42:24,4 |
03:34,9 |
04:14 |
|
8 |
111 |
Smalec Sebastisan
|
M (8) |
1996 |
POL |
|
Libiąż
|
42:27,1 |
03:37,6 |
04:14 |
|
9 |
87 |
Mularski Paweł
|
M (9) |
1989 |
POL |
Eskadra Kraków
|
Zalas
|
42:36,5 |
03:47,0 |
04:15 |
|
10 |
105 |
Ryłko Krzysztof
|
M (10) |
1973 |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim/KS Kandahar
|
Oświęcim
|
42:44,4 |
03:54,9 |
04:16 |
|
11 |
125 |
Wiśniewski Piotr
|
M (11) |
1991 |
POL |
SD Team
|
Kraków
|
43:04,7 |
04:15,2 |
04:18 |
|
12 |
51 |
Kiljan Mariusz
|
M (12) |
1979 |
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
43:22,8 |
04:33,3 |
04:20 |
|
13 |
40 |
Jachimczyk-Korbut Aleksandra
|
K (1) |
1983 |
POL |
parkrun Chrzanów
|
Chrzanów
|
43:28,4 |
04:38,9 |
04:20 |
|
14 |
109 |
Sidełko Mateusz
|
M (13) |
1989 |
POL |
FC ŹREBCE
|
Chrzanów
|
43:38,6 |
04:49,1 |
04:21 |
|
15 |
66 |
Kozieł Konrad
|
M (14) |
1996 |
POL |
CRIK FCA POLAND
|
Tychy
|
44:34,4 |
05:44,9 |
04:27 |
|
16 |
130 |
Wójcik Kacper
|
M (15) |
1998 |
POL |
|
Olszyny
|
44:47,3 |
05:57,8 |
04:28 |
|
17 |
86 |
Misztal Rafał
|
M (16) |
1971 |
POL |
Los Pantalones Rojos
|
Chrzanów
|
44:51,8 |
06:02,3 |
04:29 |
|
18 |
18 |
Domurat Zbigniew
|
M (17) |
1972 |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Chrzanow
|
45:23,8 |
06:34,3 |
04:32 |
|
19 |
46 |
Jarzębowicz Adam
|
M (18) |
1975 |
POL |
The Yazomb s
|
Katowice
|
45:24,9 |
06:35,4 |
04:32 |
|
20 |
129 |
Wojtyła Szymon
|
M (19) |
1987 |
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
45:34,2 |
06:44,7 |
04:33 |
|
21 |
42 |
Januszek Jakub
|
M (20) |
1979 |
POL |
Hydro Zasapani
|
Bukowno
|
45:45,8 |
06:56,3 |
04:34 |
|
22 |
7 |
Burda Sebastian
|
M (21) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Wygiełzów
|
45:47,0 |
06:57,5 |
04:34 |
|
23 |
76 |
Łoziński Wojciech
|
M (22) |
2002 |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Libiąż
|
46:31,9 |
07:42,4 |
04:39 |
|
24 |
75 |
Lonser Daniel
|
M (23) |
1975 |
POL |
CRiK FCA POLAND
|
Katowice 40-739
|
46:36,8 |
07:47,3 |
04:39 |
|
25 |
49 |
Kardasz Franciszek
|
M (24) |
1979 |
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
46:37,3 |
07:47,8 |
04:39 |
|
26 |
6 |
Bukała Jarosław
|
M (25) |
1970 |
POL |
Chwalisz
|
Bieruń
|
47:22,9 |
08:33,4 |
04:44 |
|
27 |
115 |
Suchecki Mariuszek
|
M (26) |
1973 |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Chrzanów
|
47:28,3 |
08:38,8 |
04:44 |
|
28 |
64 |
Kozieł Sylwester
|
M (27) |
1970 |
POL |
CRIK FCA POLAND
|
Tychy
|
47:40,7 |
08:51,2 |
04:46 |
|
29 |
114 |
Stefański Zbigniew
|
M (28) |
1972 |
POL |
HEBEL
|
Libiąż
|
47:44,3 |
08:54,8 |
04:46 |
|
30 |
58 |
Kocój Marcelina
|
K (2) |
1996 |
POL |
|
Trzebinia
|
47:48,9 |
08:59,4 |
04:46 |
|
31 |
26 |
Gabryś Janusz
|
M (29) |
1976 |
POL |
Bestia
|
Podolsze
|
48:20,8 |
09:31,3 |
04:50 |
|
32 |
2 |
Basta Grzegorz
|
M (30) |
1970 |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Chelmek
|
48:36,4 |
09:46,9 |
04:51 |
|
33 |
47 |
Jeleń Marek
|
M (31) |
1973 |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Trzebinia
|
48:45,2 |
09:55,7 |
04:52 |
|
34 |
123 |
Wątroba Mateusz
|
M (32) |
1980 |
POL |
|
Babice
|
48:49,8 |
10:00,3 |
04:52 |
|
35 |
132 |
Wyszyński Piotr
|
M (33) |
1980 |
POL |
|
Libiąż
|
48:55,3 |
10:05,8 |
04:53 |
|
36 |
62 |
Korbut Mirosław
|
M (34) |
1974 |
POL |
parkrun Chrzanów
|
Chrzanów
|
49:07,8 |
10:18,3 |
04:54 |
|
37 |
126 |
Witkowski Maciej
|
M (35) |
1982 |
POL |
|
Chrzanów
|
49:22,5 |
10:33,0 |
04:56 |
|
38 |
28 |
Galos Zbigniew
|
M (36) |
1971 |
POL |
|
Płaza Ul Okólńa 8B
|
49:22,6 |
10:33,1 |
04:56 |
|
39 |
30 |
Gaweł Bogdan
|
M (37) |
1956 |
POL |
Synthos
|
Zaborze
|
49:37,6 |
10:48,1 |
04:57 |
|
40 |
110 |
Siuda Magdalena
|
K (3) |
1985 |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Libiąż
|
49:39,1 |
10:49,6 |
04:57 |
|
41 |
97 |
Pisarski Robert
|
M (38) |
1974 |
POL |
CRIK FCA POLAND
|
Tychy
|
49:49,3 |
10:59,8 |
04:58 |
|
42 |
16 |
Domin Łukasz
|
M (39) |
1980 |
POL |
|
Zagórze
|
49:55,2 |
11:05,7 |
04:59 |
|
43 |
91 |
Nowak Olaf
|
M (40) |
2004 |
POL |
Hydro Zasapani
|
Trzebinia
|
49:58,5 |
11:09,0 |
04:59 |
|
44 |
78 |
Masialski Maciej
|
M (41) |
1992 |
POL |
Aktywna Dolina Karpia
|
Podolsze
|
50:02,5 |
11:13,0 |
05:00 |
|
45 |
117 |
Tičinović Daniel
|
M (42) |
1991 |
POL |
Błękitna XVII-tka
|
Kraków
|
50:25,8 |
11:36,3 |
05:02 |
|
46 |
96 |
Pilarski Bartłomiej
|
M (43) |
1981 |
POL |
Wyznawcy Bronka Libiąż
|
Libiąż
|
50:54,2 |
12:04,7 |
05:05 |
|
47 |
116 |
Szczuka Rafał
|
M (44) |
1978 |
POL |
Dogoń Krzeszowice
|
Krzeszowice
|
50:59,0 |
12:09,5 |
05:05 |
|
48 |
98 |
Podgajny Krzysztof
|
M (45) |
1961 |
POL |
Chrzanów Biega
|
Chrzanów
|
51:08,2 |
12:18,7 |
05:06 |
|
49 |
43 |
Jargus Tomasz
|
M (46) |
1982 |
POL |
Aktywna Dolina Karpia
|
Podolsze
|
51:38,8 |
12:49,3 |
05:09 |
|
50 |
99 |
Pytel Jarosław
|
M (47) |
1982 |
POL |
PARKRUN Chrzanów
|
Chrzanów
|
51:52,6 |
13:03,1 |
05:11 |
|
51 |
48 |
Kajtoch Jolanta
|
K (4) |
1984 |
POL |
BIE-RUN
|
Bieruń
|
52:00,2 |
13:10,7 |
05:12 |
|
52 |
84 |
Merchut Wojciech
|
M (48) |
1978 |
POL |
Viking Training Center Tychy
|
Tychy
|
52:09,3 |
13:19,8 |
05:12 |
|
53 |
9 |
Chowaniak Marcin
|
M (49) |
1979 |
POL |
Hydro Zasapani
|
Jaworzno
|
52:18,7 |
13:29,2 |
05:13 |
|
54 |
38 |
Grzybek Dariusz
|
M (50) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Pogorzyce
|
52:38,0 |
13:48,5 |
05:15 |
|
55 |
108 |
Sądecka Katarzyna
|
K (5) |
1990 |
POL |
|
Regulice
|
53:02,3 |
14:12,8 |
05:18 |
|
56 |
44 |
Jargus Paweł
|
M (51) |
1975 |
POL |
Aktywna Dolina Karpia
|
Podolsze
|
53:02,5 |
14:13,0 |
05:18 |
|
57 |
4 |
Bębenek Mieczysław
|
M (52) |
1962 |
POL |
Niezrzeszony
|
Jaworzno
|
53:03,9 |
14:14,4 |
05:18 |
|
58 |
68 |
Kuciel Robert
|
M (53) |
1982 |
POL |
Running Bolęcin
|
Bolęcin
|
53:08,7 |
14:19,2 |
05:18 |
|
59 |
112 |
Sobieski Tomasz
|
M (54) |
1972 |
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
53:49,9 |
15:00,4 |
05:22 |
|
60 |
63 |
Kowal Andrzej
|
M (55) |
1965 |
POL |
|
Chrzanów
|
54:04,5 |
15:15,0 |
05:24 |
|
61 |
50 |
Kędziora Łukasz
|
M (56) |
1978 |
POL |
|
Chrzanów
|
54:35,6 |
15:46,1 |
05:27 |
|
62 |
10 |
Ciećwierz Piotr
|
M (57) |
1982 |
POL |
|
Luszowice
|
54:55,5 |
16:06,0 |
05:29 |
|
63 |
137 |
Krzemień Krzystof
|
M (58) |
1977 |
|
|
|
55:00,7 |
16:11,2 |
05:30 |
|
64 |
113 |
Stawarz Paweł
|
M (59) |
1974 |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Chrzanów
|
55:04,3 |
16:14,8 |
05:30 |
|
65 |
61 |
Kopijasz Leonard
|
M (60) |
1951 |
POL |
|
Brzeszcze
|
55:09,9 |
16:20,4 |
05:30 |
|
66 |
52 |
Kiślewski Wojciech
|
M (61) |
1962 |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Libiąż
|
55:15,6 |
16:26,1 |
05:31 |
|
67 |
29 |
Gaudyn Adam
|
M (62) |
1955 |
POL |
|
Kwaczała
|
55:20,9 |
16:31,4 |
05:32 |
|
68 |
31 |
Gąsior Mariusz
|
M (63) |
1976 |
POL |
|
Młoszowa
|
55:35,9 |
16:46,4 |
05:33 |
|
69 |
95 |
Piekiełko Tomasz
|
M (64) |
1975 |
POL |
CRIK FCA POLAND
|
Brzezinka
|
55:37,0 |
16:47,5 |
05:33 |
|
70 |
17 |
Domin Wiesław
|
M (65) |
1961 |
POL |
|
Zagórze
|
55:52,4 |
17:02,9 |
05:35 |
|
71 |
41 |
Janik Mariusz
|
M (66) |
1970 |
POL |
|
Olszyny
|
55:57,4 |
17:07,9 |
05:35 |
|
72 |
106 |
Ryńca Mariusz
|
M (67) |
1975 |
POL |
parkrun Chrzanów
|
Chrzanów
|
55:57,5 |
17:08,0 |
05:35 |
|
73 |
15 |
Dąbrowiak Krzysztof
|
M (68) |
1979 |
POL |
Harpagan Sosnowiec
|
Sosnowiec
|
56:27,3 |
17:37,8 |
05:38 |
|
74 |
83 |
Mąsior Wojciech
|
M (69) |
1978 |
POL |
|
Zawada
|
56:27,5 |
17:38,0 |
05:38 |
|
75 |
94 |
Piejko Joanna
|
K (6) |
1983 |
POL |
Błękitna XVII-tka
|
Kraków
|
56:29,0 |
17:39,5 |
05:38 |
|
76 |
138 |
Paliwoda Magdalena
|
K (7) |
1985 |
|
|
|
56:36,1 |
17:46,6 |
05:39 |
|
77 |
92 |
Paprot Barbara
|
K (8) |
1985 |
POL |
|
Babice
|
56:42,6 |
17:53,1 |
05:40 |
|
78 |
69 |
Kumor Renata
|
K (9) |
1964 |
POL |
parkrun chrzanów
|
Libiąż
|
56:53,9 |
18:04,4 |
05:41 |
|
79 |
67 |
Krajecka-Solarz Alina
|
K (10) |
1972 |
POL |
Harpagon Sosnowiec
|
Sosnowiec
|
57:19,1 |
18:29,6 |
05:43 |
|
80 |
77 |
Łoziński Jerzy
|
M (70) |
1972 |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Libiąż
|
57:55,6 |
19:06,1 |
05:47 |
|
81 |
71 |
Kurysia Piotr
|
M (71) |
1975 |
POL |
|
Bujakow
|
58:00,6 |
19:11,1 |
05:48 |
|
82 |
89 |
Nowak Teresa
|
K (11) |
1977 |
POL |
|
Chrzanów
|
58:05,7 |
19:16,2 |
05:48 |
|
83 |
131 |
Wrona Marek
|
M (72) |
1986 |
POL |
Hydro Zasapani
|
Libiąż
|
58:23,2 |
19:33,7 |
05:50 |
|
84 |
102 |
Rozmus Marzena
|
K (12) |
1974 |
POL |
|
Bojszowy Nowe
|
58:24,5 |
19:35,0 |
05:50 |
|
85 |
20 |
Drabiec Ewa
|
K (13) |
1971 |
POL |
|
Alwernia
|
58:30,1 |
19:40,6 |
05:51 |
|
86 |
32 |
Glanowski Zenon
|
M (73) |
1950 |
POL |
TKKF Czeladź
|
Sosnowiec
|
58:35,5 |
19:46,0 |
05:51 |
|
87 |
14 |
Dąbrowiak Marcin
|
M (74) |
1982 |
POL |
Harpagan Sosnowiec
|
Sosnowiec
|
58:45,1 |
19:55,6 |
05:52 |
|
88 |
88 |
Niedzielczyk Jolanta
|
K (14) |
1961 |
POL |
Chrzanòw Biega
|
Chrzanòw
|
59:52,1 |
21:02,6 |
05:59 |
|
89 |
122 |
Wawro Miłosz
|
M (75) |
1984 |
POL |
Run to the Hills - team Libiąż
|
Libiąż
|
1:00:10,4 |
21:20,9 |
06:01 |
|
90 |
8 |
Cholewa Zdzisław
|
M (76) |
1947 |
POL |
|
Chrzanów
|
1:00:10,5 |
21:21,0 |
06:01 |
|
91 |
65 |
Kozieł Jadwiga
|
K (15) |
1971 |
POL |
CRIK FCA POLAND
|
Tychy
|
1:00:22,2 |
21:32,7 |
06:02 |
|
92 |
79 |
Matyniak Barbara
|
K (16) |
1986 |
POL |
Wyznawcy Bronka Libiąż
|
Libiąż
|
1:00:44,5 |
21:55,0 |
06:04 |
|
93 |
80 |
Matysik Marta
|
K (17) |
1989 |
POL |
Wyznawcy Bronka Libiąż
|
Libiąż
|
1:00:44,6 |
21:55,1 |
06:04 |
|
94 |
72 |
Kwarciak Adam
|
M (77) |
1984 |
POL |
Hydro Zasapani
|
Chrzanów
|
1:01:15,3 |
22:25,8 |
06:07 |
|
95 |
85 |
Mianowski Łukasz
|
M (78) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Olszyny
|
1:01:21,0 |
22:31,5 |
06:08 |
|
96 |
120 |
Waligóra Andrzej
|
M (79) |
1950 |
POL |
BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ
|
Libiąż
|
1:01:31,4 |
22:41,9 |
06:09 |
|
97 |
128 |
Wojtyła Aneta
|
K (18) |
1987 |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:01:38,5 |
22:49,0 |
06:09 |
|
98 |
19 |
Drabiec Ewa
|
K (19) |
1997 |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:01:41,4 |
22:51,9 |
06:10 |
|
99 |
21 |
Drabiec Lesław
|
M (80) |
1969 |
POL |
|
Alwernia
|
1:01:41,8 |
22:52,3 |
06:10 |
|
100 |
5 |
Bormann Margrit
|
K (20) |
1980 |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim/KS Kandahar
|
Oświęcim
|
1:02:12,1 |
23:22,6 |
06:13 |
|
101 |
104 |
Rybka Sonia
|
K (21) |
1988 |
POL |
|
Chrzanów
|
1:03:40,1 |
24:50,6 |
06:22 |
|
102 |
12 |
Czarnecka Jolanta
|
K (22) |
1967 |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Chrzanów
|
1:03:52,6 |
25:03,1 |
06:23 |
|
103 |
22 |
Dziób Iwona
|
K (23) |
1979 |
POL |
|
Zagórze
|
1:04:44,9 |
25:55,4 |
06:28 |
|
104 |
27 |
Gajewski Mariusz
|
M (81) |
1981 |
POL |
|
Zagórze
|
1:04:45,2 |
25:55,7 |
06:28 |
|
105 |
124 |
Wicher Bartosz
|
M (82) |
1982 |
POL |
Gumowe zwierzaki
|
Chrzanów
|
1:04:56,3 |
26:06,8 |
06:29 |
|
106 |
74 |
Listwan Mikolaj
|
M (83) |
1986 |
POL |
wkurw_team
|
Zalas
|
1:05:35,3 |
26:45,8 |
06:33 |
|
107 |
103 |
Rybarz Artur
|
M (84) |
1964 |
POL |
Zadyszka Oswięcim
|
Brzeszcze
|
1:05:43,0 |
26:53,5 |
06:34 |
|
108 |
39 |
Ignaciuk Małgorzata
|
K (24) |
1977 |
POL |
parkrun chrzanów
|
Libiąż
|
1:05:52,0 |
27:02,5 |
06:35 |
|
109 |
59 |
Kogut Leszek
|
M (85) |
1966 |
POL |
|
Libiąż
|
1:07:02,3 |
28:12,8 |
06:42 |
|
110 |
100 |
Rajca Anna
|
K (25) |
1979 |
POL |
Błękitna XVII
|
Kraków
|
1:07:34,3 |
28:44,8 |
06:45 |
|
111 |
101 |
Rajca Konrad
|
M (86) |
1977 |
POL |
Błękitna XVII
|
Kraków
|
1:07:38,4 |
28:48,9 |
06:45 |
|
112 |
25 |
Frączek Monika
|
K (26) |
1981 |
POL |
|
Rusocice
|
1:08:58,4 |
30:08,9 |
06:53 |
|
113 |
35 |
Górecka - Szczepankiewicz Joanna
|
K (27) |
1979 |
POL |
|
Przeginia Duchowna
|
1:08:58,6 |
30:09,1 |
06:53 |
|
114 |
3 |
Basta Dorota
|
K (28) |
1975 |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Chełmek
|
1:11:00,9 |
32:11,4 |
07:06 |
|
115 |
119 |
Tokarz Magdalena
|
K (29) |
1976 |
POL |
|
Zagorze
|
1:11:05,0 |
32:15,5 |
07:06 |
|
116 |
118 |
Tokarz Sebastian
|
M (87) |
1980 |
POL |
|
Zagorze
|
1:11:05,5 |
32:16,0 |
07:06 |
|
DNS |
1 |
Adamczyk Sebastian
|
M |
1991 |
POL |
|
Trzebinia
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
11 |
Czapiewski Janusz
|
M |
1962 |
POL |
CRIK FCA POLAND
|
Bieruń
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
23 |
Dziubinski Leszek
|
M |
1971 |
POL |
|
Libiaz
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
24 |
Flasiński Tomasz
|
M |
1988 |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Chrzanów
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
33 |
Gleń Natalia
|
K |
1997 |
POL |
|
Krzeszowice
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
34 |
Glowacz Piotr
|
M |
1979 |
POL |
Kch dynamit
|
Chrzanów
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
36 |
Górowski Bartosz
|
M |
1986 |
POL |
Domin silomontage
|
Łódź
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
37 |
Grochal Marcin
|
M |
1980 |
POL |
|
Wygiełzów
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
54 |
Klimek Mirosław
|
M |
1976 |
POL |
|
Zagórze
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
56 |
Kobosko Paweł
|
M |
1977 |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Rajsko
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
57 |
Kocoń Przemysław
|
M |
1978 |
POL |
|
Chrzanów
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
60 |
Kolasa Piotr
|
M |
1980 |
POL |
sportowepasje.pl
|
Libiąż
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
70 |
Kurnik Maciej
|
M |
1983 |
POL |
|
Zagórze
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
81 |
Mazur Mikołaj
|
M |
1991 |
POL |
|
Trzebinia
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
82 |
Mazur Michał
|
M |
1989 |
POL |
|
Chrzanów
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
90 |
Nowak Michał
|
M |
1978 |
POL |
Hydro Zasapani
|
Trzebinia
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
107 |
Sadowska-Kocój Irena
|
K |
1966 |
POL |
|
Trzebinia
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
121 |
Warzecha Arkadiusz
|
M |
1978 |
POL |
CRIK FCA POLAND
|
Tychy
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
127 |
Woch Piotr
|
M |
2004 |
POL |
MKSW Trzebinia
|
Chrzanów
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
133 |
Zastawny Łukasz
|
M |
1977 |
POL |
Run to the Hills - team Libiąż
|
Libiąż
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
134 |
Zelech Rafał
|
M |
1980 |
POL |
|
Chełmek
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
135 |
Ziarkowski Damian
|
M |
1991 |
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
|
|
|