|
1 |
330 |
Grządziel Dominik
|
M (1) |
POL |
|
|
2:26:32,4(1) |
5:40:16,3 |
|
05:40 |
|
2 |
335 |
Szaporów Łukasz
|
M (2) |
POL |
Infinity-Gym
|
Proszowice
|
2:31:50,8(2) |
5:53:14,0 |
12:57,7 |
05:53 |
|
3 |
346 |
Curyło Tomek
|
M (3) |
POL |
|
Żory
|
2:38:17,0(4) |
6:05:48,1 |
25:31,8 |
06:05 |
|
4 |
331 |
Ścieszka Wojciech
|
M (4) |
POL |
13 elt Kraków-Balice
|
Kraków
|
2:39:40,4(6) |
6:09:23,5 |
29:07,2 |
06:09 |
|
5 |
357 |
Książkiewicz Piotr
|
M (5) |
POL |
City Trail Team
|
|
2:38:56,2(5) |
6:22:40,8 |
42:24,5 |
06:22 |
|
6 |
266 |
Jaworek Łukasz
|
M (6) |
POL |
TriYo z Legio
|
Trzciany
|
|
6:31:13,8 |
50:57,5 |
06:31 |
|
7 |
309 |
Siudek Robert
|
M (7) |
POL |
Marcin Świerc Team
|
|
2:53:50,4(15) |
6:36:13,8 |
55:57,5 |
06:36 |
|
8 |
319 |
Sawicka Anna
|
K (1) |
POL |
1985
|
Warszawa
|
2:52:49,2(14) |
6:36:33,5 |
56:17,2 |
06:36 |
|
9 |
317 |
Stańco Paweł
|
M (8) |
POL |
Przedwojewski Mountain Team
|
Zwardoń
|
2:37:05,4(3) |
6:43:05,7 |
1:02:49,4 |
06:43 |
|
10 |
215 |
Grabowiec Arkadiusz
|
M (9) |
POL |
Decathlon Okęcie
|
Warszawa
|
2:44:43,7(8) |
6:45:16,9 |
1:05:00,6 |
06:45 |
|
11 |
349 |
Baranowski Arkadiusz
|
M (10) |
POL |
machiko team
|
|
2:44:36,2(7) |
6:46:04,6 |
1:05:48,3 |
06:46 |
|
12 |
275 |
Kokot Krzysztof
|
M (11) |
POL |
Niewybiegani
|
Żory
|
2:52:45,7(11) |
6:50:08,5 |
1:09:52,2 |
06:50 |
|
13 |
347 |
Krajewski Wojciech
|
M (12) |
POL |
|
|
2:57:52,7(17) |
6:58:04,7 |
1:17:48,4 |
06:58 |
|
14 |
294 |
Całka Bartłomiej
|
M (13) |
POL |
INOBE
|
|
3:05:12,2(25) |
7:00:24,9 |
1:20:08,6 |
07:00 |
|
15 |
333 |
KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ
|
M (14) |
POL |
SZWLA Stargard
|
STARGARD
|
2:58:03,9(19) |
7:00:53,3 |
1:20:37,0 |
07:00 |
|
16 |
274 |
Osiejewski Marcin
|
M (15) |
POL |
Żrem ciastka, żeby więcej biegać
|
Wilkowice
|
2:52:34,7(10) |
7:01:35,4 |
1:21:19,1 |
07:01 |
|
17 |
306 |
Chmiel Przemysław
|
M (16) |
POL |
Albatrosy
|
Warszawa
|
3:03:44,6(23) |
7:02:06,5 |
1:21:50,2 |
07:02 |
|
18 |
284 |
Cichy Krzysztof
|
M (17) |
POL |
Opony Serafinowski
|
Górki Wielkie
|
2:52:46,1(12) |
7:05:06,8 |
1:24:50,5 |
07:05 |
|
19 |
255 |
Kozik Tomasz
|
M (18) |
POL |
Sprintex Team
|
Brzuśnik
|
2:52:00,5(9) |
7:15:00,2 |
1:34:43,9 |
07:15 |
|
20 |
310 |
Drywa Jakub
|
M (19) |
POL |
|
Gdynia
|
2:57:49,9(16) |
7:16:08,1 |
1:35:51,8 |
07:16 |
|
21 |
292 |
Stachowiak Łukasz
|
M (20) |
POL |
STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL TEAM
|
Poznań
|
2:52:47,0(13) |
7:19:44,9 |
1:39:28,6 |
07:19 |
|
22 |
340 |
Fuks Jarosław
|
M (21) |
POL |
|
|
3:03:40,1(20) |
7:20:37,6 |
1:40:21,3 |
07:20 |
|
23 |
312 |
Sikora Michał
|
M (22) |
POL |
BLUSZCZA
|
Nieborowice
|
3:03:40,8(21) |
7:26:13,5 |
1:45:57,2 |
07:26 |
|
24 |
272 |
Butanowicz Marzena
|
K (2) |
POL |
Fantastic team
|
Suszec
|
3:10:06,5(35) |
7:27:59,6 |
1:47:43,3 |
07:27 |
|
25 |
328 |
Chmielewski Tomasz
|
M (23) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:11:14,8(36) |
7:30:16,3 |
1:50:00,0 |
07:30 |
|
26 |
299 |
Ladra Ryszard
|
M (24) |
POL |
|
|
3:13:08,2(38) |
7:32:19,4 |
1:52:03,1 |
07:32 |
|
27 |
303 |
Harężlak Krzysztof
|
M (25) |
POL |
AGB Torfy
|
Łódź
|
3:06:12,4(29) |
7:35:10,7 |
1:54:54,4 |
07:35 |
|
28 |
350 |
Niedziałkowski Jan
|
M (26) |
POL |
|
|
3:05:17,0(27) |
7:36:36,5 |
1:56:20,2 |
07:36 |
|
29 |
297 |
Janda Sebastian
|
M (27) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:25:17,7(60) |
7:39:34,7 |
1:59:18,4 |
07:39 |
|
30 |
348 |
Waldon Krzysztof
|
M (28) |
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
3:05:16,4(26) |
7:41:08,6 |
2:00:52,3 |
07:41 |
|
31 |
293 |
Kozarski Krzysztof
|
M (29) |
POL |
RK LEGAL
|
|
3:09:55,6(33) |
7:42:09,6 |
2:01:53,3 |
07:42 |
|
32 |
249 |
Jakubowski Łukasz
|
M (30) |
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
3:05:17,1(28) |
7:43:02,4 |
2:02:46,1 |
07:43 |
|
33 |
289 |
Mynarski Sylwester
|
M (31) |
POL |
Daleko Jeszcze?
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:14:31,2(40) |
7:43:52,8 |
2:03:36,5 |
07:43 |
|
34 |
264 |
Jakubowski Bartek
|
M (32) |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
3:09:55,7(34) |
7:49:49,0 |
2:09:32,7 |
07:49 |
|
35 |
323 |
Kasperski Grzegorz
|
M (33) |
POL |
Antonteam
|
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
3:13:06,2(37) |
7:52:32,7 |
2:12:16,4 |
07:52 |
|
36 |
355 |
Orkwiszewska Oli
|
K (3) |
POL |
|
|
3:13:13,5(39) |
7:55:28,5 |
2:15:12,2 |
07:55 |
|
37 |
329 |
Lubecki Tomasz
|
M (34) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
3:16:07,5(44) |
7:58:34,0 |
2:18:17,7 |
07:58 |
|
38 |
313 |
Keller-Misiarz Natalia
|
K (4) |
POL |
|
Żory
|
3:14:32,0(41) |
7:59:18,3 |
2:19:02,0 |
07:59 |
|
39 |
257 |
Petrykowski Grzegorz
|
M (35) |
POL |
HRMAX ŻORY
|
Żory
|
3:17:36,8(48) |
8:00:58,3 |
2:20:42,0 |
08:00 |
|
40 |
236 |
Toporczyk Daniel
|
M (36) |
POL |
Press Glass biegamy i wspieramy
|
Tychy
|
3:18:34,0(53) |
8:01:32,2 |
2:21:15,9 |
08:01 |
|
41 |
315 |
Walkowiak Joanna
|
K (5) |
POL |
MUAY RUNNING TEAM
|
Poznań
|
3:19:41,4(54) |
8:02:29,4 |
2:22:13,1 |
08:02 |
|
42 |
318 |
PASTUSZKA PIOTR
|
M (37) |
POL |
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
3:29:33,4(70) |
8:03:24,2 |
2:23:07,9 |
08:03 |
|
43 |
282 |
Przeliorz Andrzej
|
M (38) |
POL |
|
Soblówka
|
3:07:06,4(32) |
8:04:06,1 |
2:23:49,8 |
08:04 |
|
44 |
300 |
Morcinek Marcin
|
M (39) |
POL |
BLUSZCZA
|
Katowice
|
3:15:07,4(42) |
8:05:01,4 |
2:24:45,1 |
08:05 |
|
45 |
337 |
Wojciechowski Maciej
|
M (40) |
POL |
|
|
3:16:32,3(45) |
8:13:11,7 |
2:32:55,4 |
08:13 |
|
46 |
202 |
Wdowski Łukasz
|
M (41) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:07:05,6(31) |
8:13:43,8 |
2:33:27,5 |
08:13 |
|
47 |
1 |
Szloser Anna
|
K (6) |
POL |
Monte Kazura Team
|
Warszawa
|
3:25:35,9(64) |
8:17:15,8 |
2:36:59,5 |
08:17 |
|
48 |
308 |
Kutaj Grzegorz
|
M (42) |
POL |
|
Grabówki
|
3:16:03,7(43) |
8:17:21,8 |
2:37:05,5 |
08:17 |
|
49 |
219 |
Kmita Krzysztof
|
M (43) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
|
8:17:22,2 |
2:37:05,9 |
08:17 |
|
50 |
316 |
Gierlotka Maciej
|
M (44) |
POL |
Pasjonat Gór
|
Katowice
|
3:17:08,2(46) |
8:17:31,8 |
2:37:15,5 |
08:17 |
|
51 |
244 |
Milkowski Rafał
|
M (45) |
POL |
Milka Tour
|
Rybnik
|
3:04:04,0(24) |
8:18:02,4 |
2:37:46,1 |
08:18 |
|
52 |
214 |
Chuda Aneta
|
K (7) |
POL |
|
Wroclaw
|
3:25:06,7(59) |
8:20:16,3 |
2:40:00,0 |
08:20 |
|
53 |
200 |
Rakowski Marcin
|
M (46) |
POL |
Decathlon Rybnik Trail Team
|
Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
3:25:42,4(66) |
8:21:35,6 |
2:41:19,3 |
08:21 |
|
54 |
354 |
Tokarski Szymon
|
M (47) |
POL |
|
|
2:58:02,0(18) |
8:27:03,5 |
2:46:47,2 |
08:27 |
|
55 |
332 |
Ceremuga Marcin
|
M (48) |
POL |
Suska Grupa Biegowa
|
Maków podhalański
|
3:19:42,8(56) |
8:29:52,3 |
2:49:36,0 |
08:29 |
|
56 |
261 |
Tyrlik Barbara
|
K (8) |
POL |
|
Żabnica
|
3:24:50,4(58) |
8:30:53,1 |
2:50:36,8 |
08:30 |
|
57 |
258 |
Jacko Marek
|
M (49) |
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
3:17:37,0(49) |
8:33:08,6 |
2:52:52,3 |
08:33 |
|
58 |
342 |
Gąsiorek Tomasz
|
M (50) |
POL |
|
|
3:25:41,1(65) |
8:34:48,6 |
2:54:32,3 |
08:34 |
|
59 |
242 |
Kondratiuk Iryna
|
K (9) |
POL |
Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:35:50,6(75) |
8:35:38,7 |
2:55:22,4 |
08:35 |
|
60 |
320 |
Rogosz Marcin
|
M (51) |
POL |
|
|
3:17:36,1(47) |
8:35:40,0 |
2:55:23,7 |
08:35 |
|
61 |
243 |
MACHULIK MAREK
|
M (52) |
POL |
Milka Tour
|
Rybnik
|
3:06:18,5(30) |
8:36:15,4 |
2:55:59,1 |
08:36 |
|
62 |
229 |
Szobak Marcin
|
M (53) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
3:28:37,5(69) |
8:36:22,1 |
2:56:05,8 |
08:36 |
|
63 |
302 |
Kałuża Arkadiusz
|
M (54) |
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania Team
|
Tychy
|
3:18:33,3(52) |
8:36:51,7 |
2:56:35,4 |
08:36 |
|
64 |
295 |
Janowicz Rafał
|
M (55) |
POL |
Miękki Żelek
|
Warszawa
|
3:25:30,0(63) |
8:39:47,5 |
2:59:31,2 |
08:39 |
|
65 |
270 |
Hrycaj Mariusz
|
M (56) |
POL |
Reballion Of Free Runners
|
Opole
|
3:25:25,6(61) |
8:40:42,7 |
3:00:26,4 |
08:40 |
|
66 |
267 |
Ziemkiewicz Jarek
|
M (57) |
POL |
|
Lubin
|
3:19:42,0(55) |
8:40:45,9 |
3:00:29,6 |
08:40 |
|
67 |
352 |
Kamiński Artur James
|
M (58) |
POL |
|
|
3:24:37,0(57) |
8:40:49,8 |
3:00:33,5 |
08:40 |
|
68 |
238 |
Gibała MARCIN
|
M (59) |
POL |
Biegam i Pomagam
|
Mielec
|
3:25:49,6(68) |
8:41:20,2 |
3:01:03,9 |
08:41 |
|
69 |
218 |
Szadłowski Dariusz
|
M (60) |
POL |
Drim Tim
|
Ciechocinek
|
3:25:43,3(67) |
8:42:44,9 |
3:02:28,6 |
08:42 |
|
70 |
341 |
Pyzik Tomasz
|
M (61) |
POL |
mojacukrzyca.pl
|
|
3:51:33,9(97) |
8:44:17,0 |
3:04:00,7 |
08:44 |
|
71 |
339 |
Składanowska Beata
|
K (10) |
POL |
|
|
3:31:38,9(71) |
8:48:41,2 |
3:08:24,9 |
08:48 |
|
72 |
262 |
Kozieł Tadeusz
|
M (62) |
POL |
Szczęściarz Biega
|
Rzeszów
|
3:41:50,7(81) |
8:49:45,6 |
3:09:29,3 |
08:49 |
|
73 |
322 |
Śmigielska-Stasicka Monika
|
K (11) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim-Poręba Wielka
|
3:34:01,1(73) |
8:59:16,8 |
3:19:00,5 |
08:59 |
|
74 |
281 |
Andrzejczak Dariusz
|
M (63) |
POL |
AGB Torfy
|
Łódź
|
3:34:01,6(74) |
8:59:16,9 |
3:19:00,6 |
08:59 |
|
75 |
149 |
Odolczyk Jerzy
|
M (64) |
POL |
|
|
3:51:25,9(91) |
9:03:24,0 |
3:23:07,7 |
09:03 |
|
76 |
351 |
Bienias Piotr
|
M (65) |
POL |
|
|
3:42:13,0(82) |
9:03:24,4 |
3:23:08,1 |
09:03 |
|
77 |
271 |
Wuwer Mariusz
|
M (66) |
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
3:41:45,2(80) |
9:09:19,8 |
3:29:03,5 |
09:09 |
|
78 |
353 |
Kuliberda Tomasz
|
M (67) |
POL |
|
|
3:51:27,7(94) |
9:11:29,6 |
3:31:13,3 |
09:11 |
|
79 |
314 |
Susmarska Ewa
|
K (12) |
POL |
MUAY RUNNING TEAM
|
Poznań
|
3:39:11,0(78) |
9:12:47,2 |
3:32:30,9 |
09:12 |
|
80 |
326 |
Bieleń Agnieszka
|
K (13) |
POL |
MUAY RUNNING TEAM
|
Poznań
|
3:39:16,1(79) |
9:12:47,6 |
3:32:31,3 |
09:12 |
|
81 |
208 |
Mickiewicz Adam
|
M (68) |
POL |
Bazalt-Gracze
|
Gracze
|
3:32:14,8(72) |
9:14:29,4 |
3:34:13,1 |
09:14 |
|
82 |
204 |
Nocuń Michał
|
M (69) |
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
3:37:52,0(77) |
9:14:34,1 |
3:34:17,8 |
09:14 |
|
83 |
216 |
Kuras Katarzyna
|
K (14) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Chełmek
|
3:53:30,2(103) |
9:14:46,3 |
3:34:30,0 |
09:14 |
|
84 |
226 |
Karolczyk Sylwia
|
K (15) |
POL |
Obozy Górskie
|
Warszawa
|
3:46:24,8(84) |
9:14:58,6 |
3:34:42,3 |
09:14 |
|
85 |
338 |
Wróbel Aleksandra
|
K (16) |
POL |
|
|
3:46:48,2(88) |
9:24:32,6 |
3:44:16,3 |
09:24 |
|
86 |
269 |
Kucharczyk Sebastian
|
M (70) |
POL |
Syro
|
|
3:17:37,7(50) |
9:31:07,5 |
3:50:51,2 |
09:31 |
|
87 |
268 |
Syk Damian
|
M (71) |
POL |
Syro
|
Bielsko-Biala
|
3:17:39,0(51) |
9:31:09,7 |
3:50:53,4 |
09:31 |
|
88 |
223 |
Grzywinski Bartosz
|
M (72) |
POL |
|
Toruń
|
3:51:32,5(96) |
9:31:11,7 |
3:50:55,4 |
09:31 |
|
89 |
276 |
Pisiński Dominik
|
M (73) |
POL |
|
Strzyżów
|
3:46:03,1(83) |
9:32:15,1 |
3:51:58,8 |
09:32 |
|
90 |
212 |
Pawleta Michał
|
M (74) |
POL |
Bracia Pietrzak Running Team
|
Gliwice
|
3:51:40,7(98) |
9:38:15,8 |
3:57:59,5 |
09:38 |
|
91 |
221 |
Golonka Marek
|
M (75) |
POL |
Rozbiegane Mysłowice
|
Mysłowice
|
3:47:37,7(90) |
9:39:02,0 |
3:58:45,7 |
09:39 |
|
92 |
324 |
Bartosiewicz Adam
|
M (76) |
POL |
|
|
3:37:47,9(76) |
9:40:30,3 |
4:00:14,0 |
09:40 |
|
93 |
211 |
Paul Viola
|
K (17) |
POL |
Bracia Pietrzak Running Team
|
Gliwice
|
3:58:09,8(106) |
9:46:01,7 |
4:05:45,4 |
09:46 |
|
94 |
203 |
Tiffert Filip
|
M (77) |
POL |
|
Brzezinka
|
3:25:28,0(62) |
9:46:46,8 |
4:06:30,5 |
09:46 |
|
95 |
344 |
Zając Grzegorz
|
M (78) |
POL |
|
|
4:21:22,1(118) |
9:46:48,0 |
4:06:31,7 |
09:46 |
|
96 |
321 |
HANAK ALEKSANDER
|
M (79) |
POL |
|
|
3:51:45,3(99) |
9:49:33,5 |
4:09:17,2 |
09:49 |
|
97 |
252 |
Rutkowska Edyta
|
K (18) |
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
3:51:45,5(100) |
9:49:34,0 |
4:09:17,7 |
09:49 |
|
98 |
247 |
Dudka Paweł
|
M (80) |
POL |
|
Pewel Ślemieńska
|
3:51:26,0(92) |
9:52:17,4 |
4:12:01,1 |
09:52 |
|
99 |
273 |
Starzyk Sławomir
|
M (81) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim/Poręba Wielka
|
3:46:54,8(89) |
9:52:25,1 |
4:12:08,8 |
09:52 |
|
100 |
304 |
Szmechtig-Gauden Ewa
|
K (19) |
POL |
Podgórz Toruń
|
Toruń
|
3:46:25,9(85) |
9:55:05,6 |
4:14:49,3 |
09:55 |
|
101 |
245 |
Milkowska Justyna
|
K (20) |
POL |
Milka Tour
|
Rybnik
|
3:56:48,8(105) |
9:57:45,3 |
4:17:29,0 |
09:57 |
|
102 |
237 |
DZIANO ŁUKASZ
|
M (82) |
POL |
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
3:56:39,2(104) |
9:59:36,0 |
4:19:19,7 |
09:59 |
|
103 |
336 |
Łój-Konieczna Edyta
|
K (21) |
POL |
Infinity-Gym
|
Proszowice
|
4:20:45,4(116) |
10:00:57,6 |
4:20:41,3 |
10:00 |
|
104 |
201 |
Grzywiński Wojtek
|
M (83) |
POL |
|
Toruń
|
3:46:35,3(87) |
10:00:58,9 |
4:20:42,6 |
10:00 |
|
105 |
213 |
Bogdał Krzysztof
|
M (84) |
POL |
|
Pewel Ślemieńska
|
3:51:26,1(93) |
10:05:07,6 |
4:24:51,3 |
10:05 |
|
106 |
345 |
Krzykanowski Marcin
|
M (85) |
POL |
|
Bydgoszcz
|
3:51:51,5(101) |
10:07:27,7 |
4:27:11,4 |
10:07 |
|
107 |
301 |
Mrozowski Dawid
|
M (86) |
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
3:46:27,9(86) |
10:18:15,2 |
4:37:58,9 |
10:18 |
|
108 |
205 |
Stabla Kasia
|
K (22) |
POL |
Decathlon&przyjaciele
|
Stanowice
|
4:08:00,3(109) |
10:22:01,6 |
4:41:45,3 |
10:22 |
|
109 |
327 |
Fojcik Asia
|
K (23) |
POL |
SBD Energetyk Rybnik
|
Rybnik
|
4:08:00,8(110) |
10:22:01,7 |
4:41:45,4 |
10:22 |
|
110 |
256 |
Basek Marta
|
K (24) |
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
4:05:10,6(107) |
10:25:06,1 |
4:44:49,8 |
10:25 |
|
111 |
254 |
Kałus Ewa
|
K (25) |
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
4:05:10,9(108) |
10:25:06,6 |
4:44:50,3 |
10:25 |
|
112 |
240 |
Osikowska Monika
|
K (26) |
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
4:08:26,1(112) |
10:25:06,8 |
4:44:50,5 |
10:25 |
|
113 |
239 |
Wistuba Wiesława
|
K (27) |
POL |
HRmaxŻory
|
Żory
|
4:08:26,3(113) |
10:25:07,1 |
4:44:50,8 |
10:25 |
|
114 |
227 |
WAWER MATEUSZ
|
M (87) |
POL |
Luxtorpeda Czerwionka
|
Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
4:08:01,1(111) |
10:32:10,4 |
4:51:54,1 |
10:32 |
|
115 |
296 |
Ploch Jakub
|
M (88) |
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
4:36:10,7(125) |
10:39:46,2 |
4:59:29,9 |
10:39 |
|
116 |
290 |
Niemczyk-Ploch Magdalena
|
K (28) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
4:36:11,2(126) |
10:39:46,2 |
4:59:29,9 |
10:39 |
|
117 |
298 |
Maszewska Wach Mariola
|
K (29) |
POL |
|
|
4:32:54,2(123) |
10:46:16,0 |
5:05:59,7 |
10:46 |
|
118 |
291 |
Prończuk Adam
|
M (89) |
POL |
WeHIcooll
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
4:32:38,4(122) |
10:46:23,8 |
5:06:07,5 |
10:46 |
|
119 |
283 |
Moszczyńska-Gapińska Anna
|
K (30) |
POL |
AGB Torfy
|
Zgierz
|
4:21:15,4(117) |
10:54:34,0 |
5:14:17,7 |
10:54 |
|
120 |
210 |
Górska Tatiana
|
K (31) |
POL |
AGB Torfy
|
Aleksandrów Łódzki
|
4:55:50,5(127) |
11:19:11,1 |
5:38:54,8 |
11:19 |
|
121 |
230 |
Kawka Damian
|
M (90) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:34:40,4(124) |
12:03:27,0 |
6:23:10,7 |
12:03 |
|
DNF |
232 |
Bułka Piotr
|
M |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:03:43,3(22) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
259 |
Bieszczad Patrycja
|
K |
POL |
UBS
|
Jaworze
|
3:51:28,0(95) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
217 |
Zapart Tomasz
|
M |
POL |
|
|
3:52:08,6(102) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
248 |
Gaczyński Mateusz
|
M |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:09:02,6(114) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
253 |
Pietrus Maciek
|
M |
POL |
|
Łódź
|
4:09:02,9(115) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
343 |
Zając Marzena
|
K |
POL |
|
|
4:21:36,6(119) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
287 |
Kodorski Mateusz
|
M |
POL |
|
Niedzbórz
|
4:21:37,4(120) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
250 |
Szczerba Rafał
|
M |
POL |
|
Łódź
|
4:23:06,5(121) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
265 |
Banach Sebastian
|
M |
POL |
Yno Ultra
|
Pszów
|
5:13:21,5(128) |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
311 |
Soblik ŁUKASZ
|
M |
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
|
|
|
|