|
1 |
27 |
Żebracki Jacek
Zachwieja Szymon
|
M (1) M |
1976 1982 |
senior (1) |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar / TOPR
KS Kandahar/ GOPR Podhale
|
Zakopane
Myślenice
|
2:49:46,7 |
|
|
|
2 |
22 |
Piętka Marcin
Mikołajczyk Tyberiusz
|
M (2) M |
1978 1977 |
weteran (1) |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar / GOPR Beskidy
KS Kandahar / Alpinka SkiTrab Team
|
Roczyny
Brenna
|
2:54:08,8 |
04:22,1 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Karpierz Karol
Topór Zbigniew
|
M (3) M |
1993 1981 |
senior (2) |
POL POL |
TKN Tatra Team
KS Kandahar
|
Ostrowsko
Gliczarów Górny
|
3:01:31,5 |
11:44,8 |
|
|
4 |
10 |
Juszczak Artur
Kałuża Jerzy
|
M (4) M |
1977 1986 |
senior (3) |
POL POL |
KW Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Skoczów
|
3:02:43,6 |
12:56,9 |
|
|
5 |
23 |
Gąsior Jakub
Wargocki Mariusz
|
M (5) M |
1981 1970 |
senior (4) |
POL POL |
Kw Zakopane
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
3:03:23,2 |
13:36,5 |
|
|
6 |
28 |
Figura-Polaczyk Anna
Tybor Anna
|
K (1) K |
1990 1991 |
seniorka (1) |
POL POL |
KW Zakopane / Dynafit
KW Zakopane
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
3:04:06,8 |
14:20,1 |
|
|
7 |
33 |
Elantkowski Jaś
Bachleda Kubuś
|
M (6) M |
2000 2001 |
junior (1) |
POL POL |
TKN Tatra Team/ Dynafit
TKN Tatra Team/ Dynafit
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
3:06:40,3 |
16:53,6 |
|
|
8 |
24 |
Sawicki Szymon
Korzeniowski Marcin
|
M (7) M |
1975 1980 |
weteran (2) |
POL POL |
TKN Tatra Team
|
Nowy Targ
Kraków
|
3:11:16,8 |
21:30,1 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Ostrowski Tomasz
Koza Jan
|
M (8) M |
1983 1993 |
senior (5) |
POL POL |
KW Kraków / GOPR Bieszczady
KW Kraków / GOPR Bieszczady
|
Wetlina
Majdan
|
3:12:31,1 |
22:44,4 |
|
|
10 |
40 |
Toček Erik
Bramuška Andrej
|
M (9) M |
1977 1974 |
weteran (3) |
SVK SVK |
Discover Cicling
Kronospan Zvolen
|
Hronská Dúbrava
Zvolen
|
3:13:48,8 |
24:02,1 |
|
|
11 |
12 |
Kuźniak Filip
Kiełtyka Zbigniew
|
M (10) M |
1976 1976 |
weteran (4) |
POL POL |
SNW KW Kraków
KW Gliwice
|
Katowice
Gliwice
|
3:14:51,4 |
25:04,7 |
|
|
12 |
20 |
Trznadel Maciej
Ząbik Marek
|
M (11) M |
1972 1986 |
senior (6) |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar
Rzeszów
|
Bytom
Rzeszów
|
3:15:14,2 |
25:27,5 |
|
|
13 |
17 |
Czernik Krzysztof
Kubaczka Grzegorz
|
M (12) M |
1990 1980 |
senior (7) |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar
ag-architekci.pl
|
Rybnik
Skoczów
|
3:20:26,2 |
30:39,5 |
|
|
14 |
42 |
Sajgal Stefan
Liner Lukáš
|
M (13) M |
1990 1989 |
senior (8) |
SVK SVK |
Hk Ďumbier
Hk Ďumbier
|
Brezno
Brezno
|
3:22:21,4 |
32:34,7 |
|
|
15 |
14 |
Owerko Tomasz
Nawieśniak Jan
|
M (14) M |
1981 1983 |
senior (9) |
POL POL |
SNW KW Kraków
JM Sport Team
|
Modlniczka
Mszana Dolna
|
3:23:08,8 |
33:22,1 |
|
|
16 |
2 |
Veselý Pavel
Hanyš Petr
|
M (15) M |
1966 1970 |
nestor (1) |
CZE CZE |
ALCATON HSK Horní Rokytnice
AKLVK Janské Lázně
|
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
Janské Lázně
|
3:23:16,3 |
33:29,6 |
|
|
17 |
16 |
Prokop Jarosław
Bruzda Adam
|
M (16) M |
1971 1973 |
weteran (5) |
POL POL |
KAGB GOPR
KS Kandahar
|
Ruda Śląska
Oświęcim
|
3:23:31,3 |
33:44,6 |
|
|
18 |
35 |
Kożuch Piotr
Przystaś Jakub
|
M (17) M |
1971 1982 |
senior (10) |
POL POL |
GOPR Karkonosze
KS Kandahar / Alpinka
|
Bącza-Kunina
Krynica-Zdrój
|
3:24:58,0 |
35:11,3 |
|
|
19 |
32 |
Matłosz Mariusz
Molek Szymon
|
M (18) M |
1976 1989 |
senior (11) |
POL POL |
MX Cieszyn
|
Strzyżów
Cieszyn
|
3:25:24,0 |
35:37,3 |
|
|
20 |
18 |
Januszyk Iwona
Tomasiak Natalia
|
K (2) K |
1992 1986 |
seniorka (2) |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar / Ski Trab Team
KW Zakopane / Salomon Suunto Team
|
Oświęcim
Krynica Zdrój
|
3:25:42,2 |
35:55,5 |
|
|
21 |
39 |
Styk Milan
Geschnábel Pavol
|
M (19) M |
1964 1972 |
weteran (6) |
SVK SVK |
Horoklum BB
Banska Bystrica
|
Banská Bystrica
Banska Bystrica
|
3:28:19,5 |
38:32,8 |
02:00,0 |
|
22 |
15 |
Madejczyk Marek
Wejchenig Konrad
|
M (20) M |
1984 1991 |
senior (12) |
POL POL |
GOPR BESKIDY
GOPR BESKIDY
|
Katowice
Rajcza
|
3:30:46,1 |
40:59,4 |
|
|
23 |
36 |
Kaźmierczak Michał
Kaźmierczak Sławomir
|
M (21) M |
1987 1985 |
senior (13) |
POL POL |
SNW KW Kraków / Fast and light
Fast and Light
|
Tychy
Łaziska Górne
|
3:35:05,9 |
45:19,2 |
|
|
24 |
31 |
Herud Ján
Chromcak Peter
|
M (22) M |
1977 1986 |
senior (14) |
SVK SVK |
|
Namestovo
Namestovo
|
3:36:28,8 |
46:42,1 |
02:00,0 |
|
25 |
3 |
Špaček Jiří
Heczko Stanislaw
|
M (23) M |
1964 1966 |
nestor (2) |
CZE CZE |
Skialpin klub Orlické hory
SKIALPSHOP
|
Červená Voda
Vrchlabí
|
3:42:56,4 |
53:09,7 |
|
|
26 |
1 |
Korzeniowski Bartłomiej
Duda Łukasz
|
M (24) M |
1974 1978 |
weteran (7) |
POL POL |
TKN Tatra Team
TOPR
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
3:46:23,7 |
56:37,0 |
|
|
27 |
5 |
Surmacz Paweł
Klepek Krzysztof
|
M (25) M |
1983 1978 |
senior (15) |
POL POL |
GOPR Bieszczady
GOPR Bieszczady
|
Rzeszów
Sanok
|
4:03:41,4 |
1:13:54,7 |
|
|
28 |
30 |
Tomasiak Jan
Synowski Tomasz
|
M (26) M |
1972 1972 |
weteran (8) |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar
KS Kandahar
|
Rytro
Kraków
|
4:07:47,1 |
1:18:00,4 |
|
|
29 |
34 |
Derezińska-Osiecka Magdalena
Cina-Ciskowska Anna
|
K (3) K |
1981 1979 |
seniorka (3) |
POL POL |
KW Zakopane
KW Orka
|
Zakopane
Sopot
|
4:12:52,8 |
1:23:06,1 |
|
|
30 |
9 |
Pyrek Przemysław
Słoma Szymon
|
M (27) M |
1994 1984 |
senior (16) |
POL POL |
Training By PP
KS Kandahar / BeeActive
|
Oświęcim
Świętochłowice
|
4:18:27,2 |
1:28:40,5 |
|
|
31 |
26 |
Niessner Piotr
Tywonek Tomasz
|
M (28) M |
1963 1965 |
nestor (3) |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar
TKN Tatra Team
|
Kraków
Warszawa
|
4:21:57,7 |
1:32:11,0 |
|
|
32 |
43 |
Hulbój Wojciech
Firlej Marek
|
M (29) M |
1988 1989 |
senior (17) |
POL POL |
|
Żywiec
Rychwałdek
|
4:30:46,7 |
1:41:00,0 |
03:00,0 |
|
33 |
37 |
Piotrowski Andrzej
Badura Wojciech
|
M (30) M |
1972 1968 |
weteran (9) |
POL POL |
Ortoreh team
Ortoreh team
|
Warszawa
Bielsko Biała
|
4:41:19,7 |
1:51:33,0 |
|
|
34 |
19 |
Stawiarski Rafał
Czech Jacek Józef
|
M (31) M |
1985 1993 |
senior (18) |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar
KS Kandahar
|
Katowice
Orzesze
|
4:59:53,3 |
2:10:06,6 |
|
|
35 |
25 |
Grácik Eduard
Chovanova Monika
|
M (32) K |
1958 1987 |
nestor (4) |
SVK SVK |
HK James Dolný Kubín
HK James Dolný Kubín
|
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
|
5:02:39,8 |
2:12:53,1 |
|
|
36 |
8 |
Kaszkin Witold
Baszczyńska Kinga
|
M (33) K |
1973 1978 |
weteran (10) |
POL POL |
Tatra Trade Dynafit Zakopane
Tatra Trade Dynafit Zakopane
|
Zakopane
Bielsko-Biała
|
5:04:55,0 |
2:15:08,3 |
|
|
37 |
7 |
Noga Adam
Cieslak Ryszard
|
M (34) M |
1970 1966 |
nestor (5) |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Jedlina
Kozy
|
5:20:27,0 |
2:30:40,3 |
|
|
38 |
29 |
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
Bąkowski Daniel
|
M (35) M |
1958 1990 |
senior (19) |
POL POL |
|
Warszawa
Warszawa
|
5:39:55,5 |
2:50:08,8 |
|
|
39 |
13 |
Barut-Skupień Barbara
Czuchry Ewa
|
K (4) K |
1975 1973 |
weteranka (1) |
POL POL |
Speleoklub Bielsko-Biała
KS Kandahar
|
Bielsko-Biała
Warszawa
|
5:46:29,6 |
2:56:42,9 |
|
|
40 |
21 |
Gansel Patryk
Witosz Krzysztof
|
M (36) M |
1989 1985 |
senior (20) |
POL POL |
Janusze Skitouringu
Janusze Skitouringu
|
Czechowice- Dziedzice
Czechowice- Dziedzice
|
5:49:47,8 |
3:00:01,1 |
|
|
DNF |
11 |
Domżalski Zbigniew
Orłowski Zbigniew
|
M M |
1959 1965 |
nestor |
POL POL |
rowery.ruda.pl
KS Kandahar
|
Ruda Śląska
Kielce
|
|
|
|