|
1 |
152 |
Boroń Dariusz
|
M (1) |
1992 |
M1 (1) |
|
POL |
ASICSFrontRunnerPoland
|
Kraków
|
41:09,7 |
|
04:06 |
|
2 |
193 |
Marek Dariusz
|
M (2) |
1985 |
M1 (2) |
|
POL |
Monk Sandals Team / YASNA
|
Wieliczka
|
42:06,7 |
00:57,0 |
04:12 |
|
3 |
84 |
Biernawski Piotr
|
M (3) |
1977 |
M2 (1) |
GP (1) |
POL |
ATTIQ Team/Salming
|
Nowy Targ
|
42:36,5 |
01:26,8 |
04:15 |
|
4 |
17 |
BORZĘCKI NORBERT
|
M (4) |
1980 |
M1 (3) |
GP (2) |
POL |
ReprezentacjaKomendyGłównejPolicji
|
Koszalin
|
43:22,9 |
02:13,2 |
04:20 |
|
5 |
86 |
Szcześniewski Miłosz
|
M (5) |
1989 |
M1 (4) |
GP (3) |
POL |
Salco Garmin Team
|
Rydzyna
|
44:00,0 |
02:50,3 |
04:24 |
|
6 |
116 |
Ziejewski Grzegorz
|
M (6) |
1976 |
M2 (2) |
GP (4) |
POL |
|
Wieliczka
|
44:12,2 |
03:02,5 |
04:25 |
|
7 |
105 |
Falkowski Krzysztof
|
M (7) |
1981 |
M1 (5) |
GP (5) |
POL |
Woodward Runners
|
Kraków
|
44:14,7 |
03:05,0 |
04:25 |
|
8 |
179 |
Góra Sławomir
|
M (8) |
1992 |
M1 (6) |
|
POL |
Alpina Sport Hoka ONE ONE TEAM
|
Korbielow
|
45:24,8 |
04:15,1 |
04:32 |
|
9 |
149 |
Orzeł Krzysztof
|
M (9) |
1976 |
M2 (3) |
|
POL |
Grupa ZUE
|
WEGRZCE WIELKIE
|
45:51,9 |
04:42,2 |
04:35 |
|
10 |
213 |
Pyrć Szymon
|
M (10) |
1973 |
M2 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
46:26,4 |
05:16,7 |
04:38 |
|
11 |
169 |
Fijak Jan
|
M (11) |
1973 |
M2 (5) |
|
POL |
BIO-NOVA TEAM
|
Sienna Żywiec
|
46:49,2 |
05:39,5 |
04:40 |
|
12 |
126 |
Włodarkiewicz Dominik
|
M (12) |
1974 |
M2 (6) |
GP (6) |
POL |
Dynafit Polska
|
Poznań
|
47:11,3 |
06:01,6 |
04:43 |
|
13 |
117 |
Michalak Maciej
|
M (13) |
1990 |
M1 (7) |
GP (7) |
POL |
Krakowska Izba Adwokacka
|
Kraków
|
47:19,4 |
06:09,7 |
04:43 |
|
14 |
185 |
Wosik Daniel
|
M (14) |
1980 |
M1 (8) |
|
POL |
alpin sport hoka one one team
|
Brody
|
47:24,5 |
06:14,8 |
04:44 |
|
15 |
89 |
Ząbczyński Dominik
|
M (15) |
1971 |
M2 (7) |
|
POL |
Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
47:36,1 |
06:26,4 |
04:45 |
|
16 |
163 |
Witowska Mirosława
|
K (1) |
1991 |
K1 (1) |
|
POL |
Salco Garmin Team
|
Zakopane
|
47:44,6 |
06:34,9 |
04:46 |
|
17 |
41 |
Szapar Przemyslaw
|
M (16) |
1977 |
M2 (8) |
GP (8) |
POL |
Biegamina Scarpa team
|
Gdynia
|
47:57,2 |
06:47,5 |
04:47 |
|
18 |
109 |
Flisiński Łukasz
|
M (17) |
1981 |
M1 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
48:21,0 |
07:11,3 |
04:50 |
|
19 |
82 |
Hyży Piotr
|
M (18) |
1980 |
M1 (10) |
GP (9) |
POL |
Bonnie & Clyde
|
Tarnowiec
|
48:23,1 |
07:13,4 |
04:50 |
|
20 |
60 |
Topolski Marcin
|
M (19) |
1976 |
M2 (9) |
GP (10) |
POL |
|
Jadowniki
|
48:30,5 |
07:20,8 |
04:51 |
|
21 |
55 |
Koniuszy Adam
|
M (20) |
1994 |
M1 (11) |
GP (11) |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
48:32,5 |
07:22,8 |
04:51 |
|
22 |
16 |
kapera monika
|
K (2) |
1990 |
K1 (2) |
|
POL |
Stachowscy.eu/azs-awf katowice
|
Piła
|
48:40,5 |
07:30,8 |
04:52 |
|
23 |
123 |
Stopa Michał
|
M (21) |
1985 |
M1 (12) |
GP (12) |
POL |
MarcinSwiercTEAM
|
Tychy
|
48:43,2 |
07:33,5 |
04:52 |
|
24 |
164 |
Lubelski Łukasz
|
M (22) |
1975 |
M2 (10) |
|
POL |
T.G. Sokół Zakopane
|
Katowice
|
49:17,4 |
08:07,7 |
04:55 |
|
25 |
206 |
Maciąg Grzegorz
|
M (23) |
1981 |
M1 (13) |
GP (13) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
49:31,8 |
08:22,1 |
04:57 |
|
26 |
23 |
Huryń Ewa
|
K (3) |
1973 |
K2 (1) |
GP (14) |
POL |
RunTheMountains
|
Szczecin
|
49:36,4 |
08:26,7 |
04:57 |
|
27 |
39 |
Czerwiński Rafał
|
M (24) |
1973 |
M2 (11) |
GP (15) |
POL |
Smashing Pąpkins
|
Suchy Las
|
49:53,5 |
08:43,8 |
04:59 |
|
28 |
133 |
Kowalik Andrzej
|
M (25) |
1979 |
M2 (12) |
GP (16) |
POL |
Bieg opolski
|
Opole
|
49:56,2 |
08:46,5 |
04:59 |
|
29 |
51 |
SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK
|
M (26) |
1969 |
M3 (1) |
GP (17) |
POL |
Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team
|
Mysłowice-Wesoła
|
49:58,1 |
08:48,4 |
04:59 |
|
30 |
141 |
Majchrowski Wiktor
|
M (27) |
1979 |
M2 (13) |
|
POL |
Gucowa Team
|
Rogi
|
50:23,3 |
09:13,6 |
05:02 |
|
31 |
129 |
Kubkowski Mateusz
|
M (28) |
1990 |
M1 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Gory
|
50:34,8 |
09:25,1 |
05:03 |
|
32 |
49 |
Ruta Maciej
|
M (29) |
1977 |
M2 (14) |
GP (18) |
POL |
|
Lodz
|
50:39,0 |
09:29,3 |
05:03 |
|
33 |
59 |
Kammer Krzysztof
|
M (30) |
1986 |
M1 (15) |
GP (19) |
POL |
PRO366
|
Poznań
|
50:54,3 |
09:44,6 |
05:05 |
|
34 |
58 |
Ignaczak Marcin
|
M (31) |
1977 |
M2 (15) |
GP (20) |
POL |
IFB Broker
|
Żychlin
|
51:07,3 |
09:57,6 |
05:06 |
|
35 |
162 |
Miodoński Robert
|
M (32) |
1986 |
M1 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
51:07,6 |
09:57,9 |
05:06 |
|
36 |
10 |
Fudalej Piotr
|
M (33) |
1970 |
M2 (16) |
GP (21) |
POL |
T.G. Sokół Zakopane
|
Kościelisko
|
51:08,8 |
09:59,1 |
05:06 |
|
37 |
25 |
Kapuściński Zbigniew
|
M (34) |
1972 |
M2 (17) |
GP (22) |
POL |
Grupa Azoty Police
|
Szczecin
|
51:11,4 |
10:01,7 |
05:07 |
|
38 |
214 |
Tynus Grzegorz
|
M (35) |
1978 |
M2 (18) |
|
POL |
ELTYN
|
Frydman
|
51:25,2 |
10:15,5 |
05:08 |
|
39 |
159 |
Możejko Zbigniew
|
M (36) |
1969 |
M3 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Wrocław
|
51:35,4 |
10:25,7 |
05:09 |
|
40 |
48 |
Pasiecznik Miłosz
|
M (37) |
1986 |
M1 (17) |
GP (23) |
POL |
Muay Running Team
|
Poznań
|
51:37,1 |
10:27,4 |
05:09 |
|
41 |
87 |
Kielaszewski Karol
|
M (38) |
1986 |
M1 (18) |
GP (24) |
POL |
Lesz No Limits Runners
|
Leszno
|
51:46,8 |
10:37,1 |
05:10 |
|
42 |
111 |
Baranow Tomasz
|
M (39) |
1976 |
M2 (19) |
GP (25) |
POL |
|
Platerów
|
51:48,6 |
10:38,9 |
05:10 |
|
43 |
212 |
Bazułka Aleksandra
|
K (4) |
1995 |
K1 (3) |
|
POL |
AZS UJ
|
Katowice
|
51:54,4 |
10:44,7 |
05:11 |
|
44 |
220 |
Pająk Tomasz
|
M (40) |
1981 |
M1 (19) |
|
POL |
Vege Runners
|
Warszawa
|
51:58,1 |
10:48,4 |
05:11 |
|
45 |
128 |
Buga Piotr
|
M (41) |
1980 |
M1 (20) |
GP (26) |
POL |
Sfora Ojca Dyrektora
|
Wrocław
|
52:01,3 |
10:51,6 |
05:12 |
|
46 |
88 |
Cieplik Dawid
|
M (42) |
1990 |
M1 (21) |
GP (27) |
POL |
Lesz No Limits Runners
|
Rawicz
|
52:05,6 |
10:55,9 |
05:12 |
|
47 |
150 |
Macioł Andrzej
|
M (43) |
1954 |
M4 (1) |
|
POL |
ESKADRA-KRAKOW
|
Krakow
|
52:40,8 |
11:31,1 |
05:16 |
|
48 |
131 |
Daniel Jarek
|
M (44) |
1976 |
M2 (20) |
|
POL |
Dynafit
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
52:49,0 |
11:39,3 |
05:16 |
|
49 |
139 |
Korpalski Tomasz
|
M (45) |
1981 |
M1 (22) |
GP (28) |
POL |
Biegaj z głową
|
Gdańsk
|
52:52,3 |
11:42,6 |
05:17 |
|
50 |
14 |
Behounek Leszek
|
M (46) |
1959 |
M4 (2) |
GP (29) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
52:58,9 |
11:49,2 |
05:17 |
|
51 |
113 |
Dubowiecki Witek
|
M (47) |
1971 |
M2 (21) |
GP (30) |
POL |
Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
53:05,1 |
11:55,4 |
05:18 |
|
52 |
145 |
Winiarczyk-Jadach Beata
|
K (5) |
1978 |
K2 (2) |
|
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Kraków
|
53:16,6 |
12:06,9 |
05:19 |
|
53 |
83 |
Krosny Sebastian
|
M (48) |
1982 |
M1 (23) |
GP (31) |
POL |
STS Biegaton Mikołów
|
Mikołów
|
53:18,8 |
12:09,1 |
05:19 |
|
54 |
63 |
Gąsienica Stanisław
|
M (49) |
1962 |
M3 (3) |
|
POL |
Gąsienica Sport
|
Kościelisko
|
53:33,7 |
12:24,0 |
05:21 |
|
55 |
211 |
Stec Krzysztof
|
M (50) |
1982 |
M1 (24) |
GP (32) |
POL |
Salt Runners Bochnia
|
Nowy Wiśnicz
|
53:53,8 |
12:44,1 |
05:23 |
|
56 |
98 |
Skwierawski Grzegorz
|
M (51) |
1970 |
M2 (22) |
GP (33) |
POL |
Alior Running Team
|
Pszczółki
|
54:44,9 |
13:35,2 |
05:28 |
|
57 |
208 |
Krawczyk Kamil
|
M (52) |
1991 |
M1 (25) |
|
POL |
|
Pielgrzymowice
|
55:07,4 |
13:57,7 |
05:30 |
|
58 |
81 |
Zych Katarzyna
|
K (6) |
1979 |
K2 (3) |
GP (34) |
POL |
Bonnie & Clyde
|
Tarnów
|
55:10,8 |
14:01,1 |
05:31 |
|
59 |
90 |
Żmuda Maciej
|
M (53) |
1976 |
M2 (23) |
|
POL |
|
Swarzędz
|
55:11,3 |
14:01,6 |
05:31 |
|
60 |
157 |
SŁOMOWICZ Bartosz
|
M (54) |
1973 |
M2 (24) |
|
POL |
ALTOM GNIEZNO
|
GNIEZNO
|
55:19,6 |
14:09,9 |
05:31 |
|
61 |
26 |
SZECÓWKA ZBIGNIEW
|
M (55) |
1974 |
M2 (25) |
GP (35) |
POL |
Positive Energy
|
PORAJ
|
55:41,1 |
14:31,4 |
05:34 |
|
62 |
99 |
Orzech Michał
|
M (56) |
1984 |
M1 (26) |
GP (36) |
POL |
Mustangi Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
55:56,3 |
14:46,6 |
05:35 |
|
63 |
218 |
Bukała Marcin
|
M (57) |
1994 |
M1 (27) |
|
POL |
Vege Runners
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
56:05,1 |
14:55,4 |
05:36 |
|
64 |
143 |
Łącz Małgorzata
|
K (7) |
1982 |
K2 (4) |
|
POL |
Run For Fun
|
Mielec
|
56:21,2 |
15:11,5 |
05:38 |
|
65 |
137 |
Chmielewski Dariusz
|
M (58) |
1968 |
M3 (4) |
GP (37) |
POL |
DLA MARTY
|
Murowana Goślina
|
56:26,3 |
15:16,6 |
05:38 |
|
66 |
178 |
Ożga Sebastian
|
M (59) |
1988 |
M1 (28) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
56:26,8 |
15:17,1 |
05:38 |
|
67 |
42 |
Semberecki Marcin
|
M (60) |
1983 |
M1 (29) |
GP (38) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
56:29,9 |
15:20,2 |
05:38 |
|
68 |
134 |
Stanuchiewicz Oskar
|
M (61) |
1977 |
M2 (26) |
GP (39) |
POL |
|
Częstochowa
|
56:33,5 |
15:23,8 |
05:39 |
|
69 |
103 |
Arter Angelika
|
K (8) |
1986 |
K1 (4) |
GP (40) |
POL |
|
kraków
|
56:38,1 |
15:28,4 |
05:39 |
|
70 |
91 |
Rybiński Przemysław
|
M (62) |
1982 |
M1 (30) |
|
POL |
|
Swarzędz
|
56:57,8 |
15:48,1 |
05:41 |
|
71 |
108 |
Wąs Grzegorz
|
M (63) |
1976 |
M2 (27) |
GP (41) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
57:16,5 |
16:06,8 |
05:43 |
|
72 |
20 |
Kułach Maciej
|
M (64) |
1965 |
M3 (5) |
GP (42) |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
57:20,2 |
16:10,5 |
05:44 |
|
73 |
250 |
Kalata Janusz
|
M (65) |
1979 |
M2 (28) |
|
POL |
|
Poronin
|
57:24,2 |
16:14,5 |
05:44 |
|
74 |
50 |
Pawlikowski Jan
|
M (66) |
1980 |
M1 (31) |
|
POL |
|
Poronin
|
57:36,9 |
16:27,2 |
05:45 |
|
75 |
171 |
Sawicki Michał
|
M (67) |
1982 |
M1 (32) |
|
POL |
UKS Return Piaseczno
|
Piaseczno
|
57:43,4 |
16:33,7 |
05:46 |
|
76 |
153 |
Kornobis Monika
|
K (9) |
1993 |
K1 (5) |
|
POL |
Go APtiv!
|
Kraków
|
57:52,5 |
16:42,8 |
05:47 |
|
77 |
43 |
KAJAK MIROSŁAW
|
M (68) |
1958 |
M4 (3) |
GP (43) |
POL |
truchtacz.pl
|
GARWOLIN
|
57:57,8 |
16:48,1 |
05:47 |
|
78 |
207 |
Ohla Krzysztof
|
M (69) |
1976 |
M2 (29) |
GP (44) |
POL |
BE_3 Cityzen Poznań
|
Poznań
|
57:59,8 |
16:50,1 |
05:47 |
|
79 |
31 |
Amalou-Döpke Linda
|
K (10) |
1980 |
K2 (5) |
GP (45) |
DEU |
Ausdauerschule by bunert
|
Essen
|
58:01,5 |
16:51,8 |
05:48 |
|
80 |
5 |
Leja Piotr
|
M (70) |
1970 |
M2 (30) |
GP (46) |
POL |
ultra ARQ
|
Zakopane
|
58:02,6 |
16:52,9 |
05:48 |
|
81 |
191 |
Mazur Mariusz
|
M (71) |
1977 |
M2 (31) |
|
POL |
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
58:15,6 |
17:05,9 |
05:49 |
|
82 |
154 |
DANECKI BORYS
|
M (72) |
1974 |
M2 (32) |
|
POL |
PRINCE O-I->
|
Częstochowa
|
58:25,3 |
17:15,6 |
05:50 |
|
83 |
53 |
Grabias Aleksandra
|
K (11) |
1988 |
K1 (6) |
GP (47) |
POL |
|
Gdańsk
|
58:29,4 |
17:19,7 |
05:50 |
|
84 |
197 |
Florys Dominik
|
M (73) |
1988 |
M1 (33) |
|
POL |
Morski Koń
|
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
|
58:33,6 |
17:23,9 |
05:51 |
|
85 |
75 |
Derbin Jarosław
|
M (74) |
1974 |
M2 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Iława
|
58:35,0 |
17:25,3 |
05:51 |
|
86 |
188 |
Opiał Rafał
|
M (75) |
1982 |
M1 (34) |
|
POL |
Grupa PRO
|
Kraków
|
58:38,7 |
17:29,0 |
05:51 |
|
87 |
196 |
Florys Jakub
|
M (76) |
1983 |
M1 (35) |
|
POL |
Morski Koń
|
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
|
58:48,8 |
17:39,1 |
05:52 |
|
88 |
1 |
Wahl Daniel
|
M (77) |
1977 |
M2 (34) |
GP (48) |
POL |
T.S. AKS Chorzów
|
Kościelisko
|
59:01,4 |
17:51,7 |
05:54 |
|
89 |
125 |
Kopeć Paweł
|
M (78) |
1982 |
M1 (36) |
GP (49) |
POL |
Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy
|
Majdan Królewski
|
59:09,0 |
17:59,3 |
05:54 |
|
90 |
68 |
Piętka Radosław
|
M (79) |
1983 |
M1 (37) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
59:15,8 |
18:06,1 |
05:55 |
|
91 |
176 |
Witczak Arkadiusz
|
M (80) |
1977 |
M2 (35) |
|
POL |
IronTeam3City
|
Gdańsk
|
59:17,5 |
18:07,8 |
05:55 |
|
92 |
142 |
Miśków Marcin
|
M (81) |
1984 |
M1 (38) |
GP (50) |
POL |
ZARAZIĆ PASJĄ
|
Żory
|
59:27,5 |
18:17,8 |
05:56 |
|
93 |
219 |
Kupaj Oktawia
|
K (12) |
1991 |
K1 (7) |
|
POL |
Vege Runners
|
Łomianki Dolne
|
59:36,0 |
18:26,3 |
05:57 |
|
94 |
18 |
Bień Magdalena
|
K (13) |
1979 |
K2 (6) |
GP (51) |
POL |
Sklepbiegacza
|
Poznań
|
59:41,4 |
18:31,7 |
05:58 |
|
95 |
57 |
Szmidt Karol
|
M (82) |
1984 |
M1 (39) |
GP (52) |
POL |
PRO 366
|
Slesin
|
59:52,3 |
18:42,6 |
05:59 |
|
96 |
132 |
Stykowski Robert
|
M (83) |
1977 |
M2 (36) |
GP (53) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:00:08,5 |
18:58,8 |
06:00 |
|
97 |
192 |
Gańczak Waldemar
|
M (84) |
1978 |
M2 (37) |
|
POL |
Silesia Runers Club
|
Świętochłowice
|
1:00:28,3 |
19:18,6 |
06:02 |
|
98 |
21 |
Gąsienica-Roj Anna
|
K (14) |
1975 |
K2 (7) |
|
POL |
TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE
|
Zakopane
|
1:00:28,8 |
19:19,1 |
06:02 |
|
99 |
61 |
Broll Rafał
|
M (85) |
1974 |
M2 (38) |
GP (54) |
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
1:00:31,5 |
19:21,8 |
06:03 |
|
100 |
36 |
Zielak Daruusz
|
M (86) |
1974 |
M2 (39) |
GP (55) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:00:32,4 |
19:22,7 |
06:03 |
|
101 |
78 |
Leszczyński Artur
|
M (87) |
1983 |
M1 (40) |
|
POL |
TomTom Runners
|
Łódź
|
1:00:42,0 |
19:32,3 |
06:04 |
|
102 |
114 |
Kwiatkowska Kinga
|
K (15) |
1988 |
K1 (8) |
GP (56) |
POL |
Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team
|
Kraków
|
1:01:00,0 |
19:50,3 |
06:06 |
|
103 |
29 |
Yvy Kohl
|
K (16) |
1967 |
K3 (1) |
GP (57) |
DEU |
Ausdauerschule by bunert
|
Duisburg
|
1:01:01,4 |
19:51,7 |
06:06 |
|
104 |
130 |
Piasecki Piotr
|
M (88) |
1979 |
M2 (40) |
|
POL |
T.G. Sokół Zakopane
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
1:01:15,6 |
20:05,9 |
06:07 |
|
105 |
69 |
GIZICKI GRZEGORZ
|
M (89) |
1991 |
M1 (41) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:01:28,0 |
20:18,3 |
06:08 |
|
106 |
8 |
Knapczyk Krzysztof
|
M (90) |
1975 |
M2 (41) |
GP (58) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Poronin
|
1:01:34,7 |
20:25,0 |
06:09 |
|
107 |
70 |
Bokiniec Mariusz
|
M (91) |
1967 |
M3 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:01:47,8 |
20:38,1 |
06:10 |
|
108 |
122 |
Zarzycki Marcin
|
M (92) |
1985 |
M1 (42) |
GP (59) |
POL |
Bio-Reh Team
|
Mszana Dolna
|
1:01:55,6 |
20:45,9 |
06:11 |
|
109 |
205 |
Burzyńska Ewelina
|
K (17) |
1978 |
K2 (8) |
|
POL |
Natura Biedrusko
|
Biedrusko
|
1:02:02,0 |
20:52,3 |
06:12 |
|
110 |
56 |
Gał Wojciech
|
M (93) |
1965 |
M3 (7) |
|
POL |
KS Murzasichle
|
Murzasichle
|
1:02:04,9 |
20:55,2 |
06:12 |
|
111 |
32 |
Schaefer Marius
|
M (94) |
1975 |
M2 (42) |
GP (60) |
DEU |
Ausdauerschule by bunert
|
Essen
|
1:02:30,7 |
21:21,0 |
06:15 |
|
112 |
140 |
Lipowski Paweł
|
M (95) |
1977 |
M2 (43) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:02:35,2 |
21:25,5 |
06:15 |
|
113 |
144 |
Rusin Grzegorz
|
M (96) |
1984 |
M1 (43) |
|
POL |
|
Mielec
|
1:02:45,0 |
21:35,3 |
06:16 |
|
114 |
168 |
Zięba Sabina
|
K (18) |
1984 |
K2 (9) |
GP (61) |
POL |
Forever Team
|
Świlcza
|
1:02:49,0 |
21:39,3 |
06:16 |
|
115 |
127 |
Czerniawski Piotr
|
M (97) |
1979 |
M2 (44) |
GP (62) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:02:52,1 |
21:42,4 |
06:17 |
|
116 |
79 |
Iwanicki Łukasz
|
M (98) |
1984 |
M1 (44) |
|
POL |
Lubelski węgiel Bogdanka
|
Lublin
|
1:03:11,8 |
22:02,1 |
06:19 |
|
117 |
112 |
Janik Bogdan
|
M (99) |
1967 |
M3 (8) |
|
POL |
Nowy Targ runners
|
Nowy Targ
|
1:03:38,0 |
22:28,3 |
06:21 |
|
118 |
177 |
Zięba Mateusz
|
M (100) |
1984 |
M1 (45) |
|
POL |
|
Świlcza
|
1:03:40,9 |
22:31,2 |
06:22 |
|
119 |
151 |
Rzemieniuk Krzysztof
|
M (101) |
1983 |
M1 (46) |
GP (63) |
POL |
kfnestor.pl
|
Kraków
|
1:03:42,0 |
22:32,3 |
06:22 |
|
120 |
167 |
Niklewski Paweł
|
M (102) |
1983 |
M1 (47) |
|
POL |
|
Radom
|
1:03:53,2 |
22:43,5 |
06:23 |
|
121 |
94 |
Konstanty Katarzyna
|
K (19) |
1978 |
K2 (10) |
|
POL |
Jacki Placki
|
Kraków
|
1:04:02,3 |
22:52,6 |
06:24 |
|
122 |
100 |
Kozub Basia
|
K (20) |
1990 |
K1 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Bochnia
|
1:04:06,3 |
22:56,6 |
06:24 |
|
123 |
2 |
Gąsienica Roj Jan
|
M (103) |
1985 |
M1 (48) |
|
POL |
TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE
|
Zakopane
|
1:04:13,2 |
23:03,5 |
06:25 |
|
124 |
183 |
Guziak Irena
|
K (21) |
1971 |
K2 (11) |
|
POL |
Obidowa Głuszec
|
Nowy Targ
|
1:04:18,1 |
23:08,4 |
06:25 |
|
125 |
189 |
Gierasiński Paweł
|
M (104) |
1919 |
- |
|
POL |
|
?
|
1:04:22,5 |
23:12,8 |
06:26 |
|
126 |
27 |
Kühnen Thomas Lars
|
M (105) |
1967 |
M3 (9) |
GP (64) |
CIV |
Ausdauerschule by bunert
|
Rheinberg
|
1:04:34,3 |
23:24,6 |
06:27 |
|
127 |
194 |
Sapa Lucjan
|
M (106) |
1969 |
M3 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:04:37,3 |
23:27,6 |
06:27 |
|
128 |
80 |
Iwanicki Władysław
|
M (107) |
1959 |
M4 (4) |
|
POL |
Lubelski węgiel Bogdanka
|
Łęczna
|
1:04:59,9 |
23:50,2 |
06:29 |
|
129 |
165 |
Kawałko Olgierd
|
M (108) |
1983 |
M1 (49) |
|
POL |
|
Brzeg
|
1:05:02,7 |
23:53,0 |
06:30 |
|
130 |
74 |
Piotrowski Krzysztof
|
M (109) |
1959 |
M4 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Gdańsk
|
1:05:03,3 |
23:53,6 |
06:30 |
|
131 |
119 |
Brzozowska Teresa
|
K (22) |
1969 |
K3 (2) |
|
POL |
Etisoft Running Team
|
Jaworzno
|
1:05:04,7 |
23:55,0 |
06:30 |
|
132 |
104 |
mikołajczyk tomasz
|
M (110) |
1985 |
M1 (50) |
GP (65) |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:05:25,6 |
24:15,9 |
06:32 |
|
133 |
175 |
Krzyżewski Roger
|
M (111) |
1988 |
M1 (51) |
|
POL |
Tatra Camp
|
Kraków
|
1:05:35,4 |
24:25,7 |
06:33 |
|
134 |
54 |
Michalik Krzysztof
|
M (112) |
1991 |
M1 (52) |
GP (66) |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:05:39,0 |
24:29,3 |
06:33 |
|
135 |
77 |
Witt Grażyna
|
K (23) |
1953 |
K3 (3) |
|
POL |
MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM-Sopot
|
Sopot
|
1:05:43,7 |
24:34,0 |
06:34 |
|
136 |
97 |
Obradović Paweł
|
M (113) |
1975 |
M2 (45) |
GP (67) |
POL |
Brembo
|
Czeladź
|
1:06:11,6 |
25:01,9 |
06:37 |
|
137 |
22 |
Kubin Ireneusz
|
M (114) |
1972 |
M2 (46) |
GP (68) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
1:06:23,7 |
25:14,0 |
06:38 |
|
138 |
216 |
Karpiński Robert
|
M (115) |
1971 |
M2 (47) |
|
POL |
Spartanie Dzieciom
|
Marki
|
1:06:34,5 |
25:24,8 |
06:39 |
|
139 |
158 |
Osińska Karolina
|
K (24) |
1993 |
K1 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Kołaczkowo
|
1:06:47,8 |
25:38,1 |
06:40 |
|
140 |
46 |
Bąk Andrzej
|
M (116) |
1972 |
M2 (48) |
GP (69) |
POL |
SPC
|
Lubicz
|
1:06:59,7 |
25:50,0 |
06:41 |
|
141 |
199 |
Majdański Paweł
|
M (117) |
1979 |
M2 (49) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:07:23,6 |
26:13,9 |
06:44 |
|
142 |
7 |
Trzebunia Alicja
|
K (25) |
1979 |
K2 (12) |
GP (70) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
1:07:27,3 |
26:17,6 |
06:44 |
|
143 |
166 |
Niklewski Michał
|
M (118) |
1987 |
M1 (53) |
|
POL |
|
Radom
|
1:07:28,2 |
26:18,5 |
06:44 |
|
144 |
15 |
Kaczmarek Jan
|
M (119) |
1978 |
M2 (50) |
|
POL |
|
Zbąszynek
|
1:07:35,3 |
26:25,6 |
06:45 |
|
145 |
182 |
Bodurka Zbigniew
|
M (120) |
1959 |
M4 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:07:39,3 |
26:29,6 |
06:45 |
|
146 |
217 |
Dymanus Karolina
|
K (26) |
1988 |
K1 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Mysłowice
|
1:07:46,0 |
26:36,3 |
06:46 |
|
147 |
224 |
Leonowicz Maria
|
K (27) |
1996 |
K1 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:07:55,6 |
26:45,9 |
06:47 |
|
148 |
186 |
Fafiński Sebastian
|
M (121) |
1981 |
M1 (54) |
GP (71) |
POL |
|
Zabrzeg
|
1:07:56,0 |
26:46,3 |
06:47 |
|
149 |
135 |
Morcinek Marcin
|
M (122) |
1978 |
M2 (51) |
GP (72) |
POL |
BLUSZCZA
|
KATOWICE
|
1:08:20,8 |
27:11,1 |
06:50 |
|
150 |
215 |
Kęcik Janusz
|
M (123) |
1951 |
M4 (7) |
|
POL |
Spartanie Dzieciom
|
Warszawa
|
1:08:28,2 |
27:18,5 |
06:50 |
|
151 |
148 |
Sroka Małgorzata
|
K (28) |
1981 |
K2 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Węgrzce Wielkie
|
1:08:37,2 |
27:27,5 |
06:51 |
|
152 |
115 |
Dziedzina Tomasz
|
M (124) |
1978 |
M2 (52) |
GP (73) |
POL |
MUAY Running Team
|
Kraków
|
1:08:44,6 |
27:34,9 |
06:52 |
|
153 |
190 |
Stanek Grzegorz
|
M (125) |
1980 |
M1 (55) |
GP (74) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:09:05,3 |
27:55,6 |
06:54 |
|
154 |
118 |
Jeżewski Adam
|
M (126) |
1979 |
M2 (53) |
|
POL |
Etisoft Running Team
|
Gliwice
|
1:09:11,6 |
28:01,9 |
06:55 |
|
155 |
6 |
Suchowian Maciej
|
M (127) |
1979 |
M2 (54) |
GP (75) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
1:09:15,5 |
28:05,8 |
06:55 |
|
156 |
72 |
Żurek Anna
|
K (29) |
1993 |
K1 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Lubień
|
1:09:17,4 |
28:07,7 |
06:55 |
|
157 |
203 |
Kierys Renata
|
K (30) |
1986 |
K1 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Ciche
|
1:09:19,0 |
28:09,3 |
06:55 |
|
158 |
184 |
Ostapczuk Marzena
|
K (31) |
1977 |
K2 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Nowy Targ
|
1:09:31,0 |
28:21,3 |
06:57 |
|
159 |
201 |
Adamczyk Mateusz
|
M (128) |
1998 |
M1 (56) |
|
POL |
PWK
|
Kraków
|
1:09:43,3 |
28:33,6 |
06:58 |
|
160 |
210 |
Niziołek Teresa
|
K (32) |
1968 |
K3 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Zawada
|
1:10:04,7 |
28:55,0 |
07:00 |
|
161 |
172 |
Szczepańska-Buda Anna
|
K (33) |
1988 |
K1 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Wrocław
|
1:10:11,3 |
29:01,6 |
07:01 |
|
162 |
146 |
Predko Grażyna
|
K (34) |
1973 |
K2 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Tarnobrzeg
|
1:10:33,5 |
29:23,8 |
07:03 |
|
163 |
28 |
Kühnen Claudia
|
K (35) |
1967 |
K3 (5) |
GP (76) |
DEU |
Ausdauerschule by bunert
|
Rheinberg
|
1:10:35,3 |
29:25,6 |
07:03 |
|
164 |
110 |
Trela Bartłomiej
|
M (129) |
1981 |
M1 (57) |
GP (77) |
POL |
Pokonajastme.pl
|
Zgłobice
|
1:10:52,0 |
29:42,3 |
07:05 |
|
165 |
173 |
Wrzesień Agnieszka
|
K (36) |
1976 |
K2 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Tarnów
|
1:11:06,1 |
29:56,4 |
07:06 |
|
166 |
102 |
Kosmala Bartosz
|
M (130) |
1974 |
M2 (55) |
GP (78) |
POL |
KOSMALA Team
|
Kraków
|
1:11:47,8 |
30:38,1 |
07:10 |
|
167 |
19 |
Rutkowski Janusz
|
M (131) |
1963 |
M3 (11) |
GP (79) |
POL |
|
Leszno
|
1:11:52,4 |
30:42,7 |
07:11 |
|
168 |
226 |
Bytnar Anna
|
K (37) |
1994 |
K1 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:11:54,8 |
30:45,1 |
07:11 |
|
169 |
180 |
Górka Bogumił
|
M (132) |
1970 |
M2 (56) |
GP (80) |
POL |
Górka Team
|
Zakopane
|
1:12:17,5 |
31:07,8 |
07:13 |
|
170 |
161 |
Kordaczka Bogumiła
|
K (38) |
1995 |
K1 (17) |
|
POL |
|
Ciche
|
1:12:45,0 |
31:35,3 |
07:16 |
|
171 |
147 |
Turek Pawel
|
M (133) |
1972 |
M2 (57) |
|
POL |
|
Piaseczno
|
1:13:02,1 |
31:52,4 |
07:18 |
|
172 |
136 |
Baluta Paweł
|
M (134) |
1981 |
M1 (58) |
GP (81) |
POL |
Bezpieczny Kazbek
|
Warszawa
|
1:13:20,1 |
32:10,4 |
07:20 |
|
173 |
121 |
Gargas-Dziedzina Joanna
|
K (39) |
1980 |
K2 (17) |
|
POL |
MUAY Running Team
|
Kraków
|
1:13:22,7 |
32:13,0 |
07:20 |
|
174 |
40 |
Tabaszewska Karolina
|
K (40) |
1981 |
K2 (18) |
GP (82) |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:14:06,8 |
32:57,1 |
07:24 |
|
175 |
96 |
Broniszewski Jakub
|
M (135) |
1975 |
M2 (58) |
|
POL |
PLAY
|
Ząbki
|
1:14:08,3 |
32:58,6 |
07:24 |
|
176 |
225 |
Leonowicz Agnieszka
|
K (41) |
1963 |
K3 (6) |
|
POL |
Yeti
|
Kraków
|
1:14:11,1 |
33:01,4 |
07:25 |
|
177 |
222 |
Pankowska Joanna
|
K (42) |
2000 |
K1 (18) |
|
POL |
|
Przytyk
|
1:14:27,7 |
33:18,0 |
07:26 |
|
178 |
223 |
Żurawski Adam
|
M (136) |
2000 |
M1 (59) |
|
POL |
|
Przytyk
|
1:14:28,1 |
33:18,4 |
07:26 |
|
179 |
221 |
Kowalczyk Mateusz
|
M (137) |
1991 |
M1 (60) |
|
POL |
|
Przytyk
|
1:14:28,8 |
33:19,1 |
07:26 |
|
180 |
71 |
Trąmpczyński Jakub
|
M (138) |
1987 |
M1 (61) |
|
POL |
Ahojbaby.pl
|
Warszawa
|
1:14:35,6 |
33:25,9 |
07:27 |
|
181 |
204 |
Książek Ewa
|
K (43) |
1986 |
K1 (19) |
|
POL |
|
Rabka Zdrój
|
1:14:37,7 |
33:28,0 |
07:27 |
|
182 |
209 |
Niziołek Ireneusz
|
M (139) |
1961 |
M3 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Zawada
|
1:14:44,7 |
33:35,0 |
07:28 |
|
183 |
195 |
Czarnecka Eliza
|
K (44) |
1976 |
K2 (19) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:14:45,8 |
33:36,1 |
07:28 |
|
184 |
76 |
Miszczyk Karol
|
M (140) |
1989 |
M1 (62) |
|
POL |
|
Wrocław
|
1:14:58,9 |
33:49,2 |
07:29 |
|
185 |
33 |
Skonecki Piotr
|
M (141) |
1970 |
M2 (59) |
GP (83) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
1:15:17,6 |
34:07,9 |
07:31 |
|
186 |
156 |
Biechowska Beata
|
K (45) |
1971 |
K2 (20) |
|
POL |
|
Bydgoszcz
|
1:15:34,7 |
34:25,0 |
07:33 |
|
187 |
155 |
SŁOMOWICZ Karina
|
K (46) |
1975 |
K2 (21) |
|
POL |
|
GNIEZNO
|
1:15:42,3 |
34:32,6 |
07:34 |
|
188 |
73 |
Krotowska Marta
|
K (47) |
1976 |
K2 (22) |
|
POL |
|
Gdańsk
|
1:16:08,9 |
34:59,2 |
07:36 |
|
189 |
37 |
Stawiarska Marta
|
K (48) |
1962 |
K3 (7) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:16:09,0 |
34:59,3 |
07:36 |
|
190 |
4 |
Boś Maciej
|
M (142) |
1973 |
M2 (60) |
|
POL |
|
Łódź
|
1:16:09,6 |
34:59,9 |
07:36 |
|
191 |
120 |
Brzozowski Piotr
|
M (143) |
1969 |
M3 (13) |
|
POL |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
|
Jaworzno
|
1:16:21,5 |
35:11,8 |
07:38 |
|
192 |
44 |
Janiszewski Jakub
|
M (144) |
1971 |
M2 (61) |
GP (84) |
POL |
SPC
|
Toruń
|
1:16:41,4 |
35:31,7 |
07:40 |
|
193 |
35 |
zielak aldona
|
K (49) |
1974 |
K2 (23) |
|
POL |
|
warszawa
|
1:16:46,8 |
35:37,1 |
07:40 |
|
194 |
92 |
Klamerus Izabela
|
K (50) |
1973 |
K2 (24) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:17:13,7 |
36:04,0 |
07:43 |
|
195 |
45 |
Włodarczyk Teresa
|
K (51) |
1967 |
K3 (8) |
GP (85) |
POL |
SPC
|
Toruń
|
1:17:29,5 |
36:19,8 |
07:44 |
|
196 |
47 |
DOBRZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA
|
K (52) |
1963 |
K3 (9) |
GP (86) |
POL |
SPC
|
TORUŃ
|
1:17:29,9 |
36:20,2 |
07:44 |
|
197 |
160 |
Pitoń Maria
|
K (53) |
1964 |
K3 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Koscielisko
|
1:17:54,2 |
36:44,5 |
07:47 |
|
198 |
198 |
Zarębczan Kamil
|
M (145) |
1987 |
M1 (63) |
|
POL |
|
Łopuszna
|
1:18:24,9 |
37:15,2 |
07:50 |
|
199 |
107 |
Dębek Piotr
|
M (146) |
1977 |
M2 (62) |
GP (87) |
POL |
Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Świdnica
|
1:18:37,2 |
37:27,5 |
07:51 |
|
200 |
52 |
Koch Marta
|
K (54) |
1977 |
K2 (25) |
GP (88) |
POL |
|
Ornontowice
|
1:19:23,9 |
38:14,2 |
07:56 |
|
201 |
138 |
Łudzik Alicja
|
K (55) |
1989 |
K1 (20) |
GP (89) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:20:46,2 |
39:36,5 |
08:04 |
|
202 |
62 |
Howlett Ula
|
K (56) |
1981 |
K2 (26) |
GP (90) |
GBR |
|
Bracknell
|
1:21:01,1 |
39:51,4 |
08:06 |
|
203 |
95 |
Galewicz Jerzy
|
M (147) |
1950 |
M4 (8) |
GP (91) |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:21:20,1 |
40:10,4 |
08:08 |
|
204 |
67 |
Roszkowska-Jakubiak Halszka
|
K (57) |
1982 |
K2 (27) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:21:30,2 |
40:20,5 |
08:09 |
|
205 |
200 |
WABIK NATALIA
|
K (58) |
1988 |
K1 (21) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:21:55,1 |
40:45,4 |
08:11 |
|
206 |
202 |
Gieras Piotr
|
M (148) |
1988 |
M1 (64) |
|
POL |
PWK
|
Kraków
|
1:21:56,3 |
40:46,6 |
08:11 |
|
207 |
124 |
Behounek Małgorzata
|
K (59) |
1961 |
K3 (11) |
|
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
1:21:59,8 |
40:50,1 |
08:11 |
|
208 |
93 |
Klamerus Maciej
|
M (149) |
1970 |
M2 (63) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:23:16,1 |
42:06,4 |
08:19 |
|
209 |
3 |
Włodarczyk Elżbieta
|
K (60) |
1979 |
K2 (28) |
|
POL |
|
|
1:23:36,9 |
42:27,2 |
08:21 |
|
210 |
38 |
Jarguz Joanna
|
K (61) |
1963 |
K3 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:23:57,7 |
42:48,0 |
08:23 |
|
211 |
227 |
Maruta Dorota
|
K (62) |
1962 |
K3 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:23:59,5 |
42:49,8 |
08:23 |
|
212 |
66 |
Wieruszewska Agata
|
K (63) |
1979 |
K2 (29) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:25:06,8 |
43:57,1 |
08:30 |
|
213 |
65 |
Perkowski Jarosław
|
M (150) |
1972 |
M2 (64) |
GP (92) |
POL |
K.W. Warszawa
|
Warszawa
|
1:25:07,6 |
43:57,9 |
08:30 |
|
214 |
11 |
Malepsza Ewa
|
K (64) |
1976 |
K2 (30) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:25:26,3 |
44:16,6 |
08:32 |
|
215 |
12 |
Kwak Katarzyna
|
K (65) |
1975 |
K2 (31) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:25:26,3 |
44:16,6 |
08:32 |
|
216 |
174 |
Kuźmińska Ewelina
|
K (66) |
1979 |
K2 (32) |
GP (93) |
POL |
brak
|
Radom
|
1:27:02,9 |
45:53,2 |
08:42 |
|
DNS |
9 |
Knapczyk Małgorzata
|
K |
1979 |
K2 |
GP |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Poronin
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
13 |
Pawłowski Tomasz
|
M |
1979 |
M2 |
GP |
POL |
Team Pleszew
|
Dobrzyca
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
24 |
Ślaga Dariusz
|
M |
1965 |
M3 |
GP |
POL |
TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE
|
Zakopane
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
30 |
Döpke Christoph
|
M |
1977 |
M2 |
|
DEU |
Ausdauerschule by bunert
|
Essen
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
64 |
Lassak Beata
|
K |
1994 |
K1 |
|
POL |
KW Zakopane
|
Ząb
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
85 |
Kowalczyk Kazimierz
|
M |
1968 |
M3 |
|
POL |
KS Murzasichle
|
Witów
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
101 |
gradzi dariusz
|
M |
1983 |
M1 |
GP |
POL |
Krakowska Izba Adwokacka
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
106 |
Błaut Alicja
|
K |
1982 |
K2 |
GP |
POL |
Smashing Pąpkins
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
170 |
Witczak Anna
|
K |
1977 |
K2 |
|
POL |
IronTeam3City
|
Kowale
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
181 |
Tomczyk Andrzej
|
M |
1968 |
M3 |
GP |
POL |
TG SOKÓŁ Zakopane
|
Tarnibrzeg
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
187 |
Serafin Agnieszka
|
K |
1976 |
K2 |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|