|
1 |
25 |
KRYWULT SZYMON
|
M (1) |
1998 |
M-OPEN (1) |
POL |
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
20:28,8 |
|
03:24 |
|
2 |
150 |
Gawlas Dominik
|
M (2) |
1982 |
M-OPEN (2) |
POL |
BushCraft/KW.B-B
|
Cieszyn
|
21:29,0 |
01:00,2 |
03:34 |
|
3 |
56 |
Lichota Wojciech
|
M (3) |
1984 |
M-OPEN (3) |
POL |
Lichota Team
|
Skoczów
|
21:34,0 |
01:05,2 |
03:35 |
|
4 |
33 |
Piela Stanisław
|
M (4) |
1988 |
M-OPEN (4) |
POL |
|
Cięcina
|
21:42,5 |
01:13,7 |
03:37 |
|
5 |
103 |
Franek Marcin
|
M (5) |
1977 |
M-OPEN (5) |
POL |
AMDG Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
21:45,9 |
01:17,1 |
03:37 |
|
6 |
40 |
Urbaniak Witek
|
M (6) |
1980 |
M-OPEN (6) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy to miasto - Czechowice-D
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
21:58,6 |
01:29,8 |
03:39 |
|
7 |
89 |
Święczyk Krzysztof
|
M (7) |
1985 |
M-OPEN (7) |
POL |
Biegiem Przez Chybie
|
Chybie
|
22:34,2 |
02:05,4 |
03:45 |
|
8 |
84 |
GRUDZIEŃ KRZYSZTOF
|
M (8) |
1976 |
M-OPEN (8) |
POL |
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
22:42,6 |
02:13,8 |
03:47 |
|
9 |
61 |
Szpyrka Sebastian
|
M (9) |
1990 |
M-OPEN (9) |
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
23:43,0 |
03:14,2 |
03:57 |
|
10 |
200 |
PILCH JÓZEF
|
M (10) |
1979 |
M-OPEN (10) |
POL |
|
Ustroń
|
23:50,6 |
03:21,8 |
03:58 |
|
11 |
154 |
Stepniewski Artur
|
M (11) |
1989 |
M-OPEN (11) |
POL |
Magna Formpol Running Team
|
Tychy
|
23:58,8 |
03:30,0 |
03:59 |
|
12 |
120 |
Górny Mirosław
|
M (12) |
1965 |
M-OPEN (12) |
POL |
Nutrend team
|
Bielsko biała
|
24:06,0 |
03:37,2 |
04:01 |
|
13 |
124 |
Gabryś Łukasz
|
M (13) |
1979 |
M-OPEN (13) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
24:09,0 |
03:40,2 |
04:01 |
|
14 |
137 |
Żółkiewicz Michał
|
M (14) |
1981 |
M-OPEN (14) |
POL |
|
Bujaków
|
24:21,2 |
03:52,4 |
04:03 |
|
15 |
44 |
FILIPEK MICHAŁ
|
M (15) |
1999 |
M-OPEN (15) |
POL |
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
24:31,8 |
04:03,0 |
04:05 |
|
16 |
135 |
Kopycki Łukasz
|
M (16) |
1982 |
M-OPEN (16) |
POL |
|
bielsko
|
24:43,9 |
04:15,1 |
04:07 |
|
17 |
180 |
Stokłosa Artur
|
M (17) |
2000 |
M14 (1) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
25:17,2 |
04:48,4 |
04:12 |
|
18 |
23 |
Ciepiela Michał
|
M (18) |
2001 |
M14 (2) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
25:20,8 |
04:52,0 |
04:13 |
|
19 |
174 |
Kruczek Tomasz
|
M (19) |
1997 |
M-OPEN (17) |
POL |
|
Łazy
|
25:42,8 |
05:14,0 |
04:17 |
|
20 |
12 |
Michalski Brajan
|
M (20) |
2005 |
M11 (1) |
POL |
|
Jaworze
|
25:44,5 |
05:15,7 |
04:17 |
|
21 |
175 |
Wawrzeczko Adam
|
M (21) |
1994 |
M-OPEN (18) |
POL |
|
Łazy
|
26:03,2 |
05:34,4 |
04:20 |
|
22 |
27 |
Lewald Marcin
|
M (22) |
1978 |
M-OPEN (19) |
POL |
Szybkonogi
|
Mikołów
|
26:13,1 |
05:44,3 |
04:22 |
|
23 |
21 |
Kózka Mariusz
|
M (23) |
1990 |
M-OPEN (20) |
POL |
RozBBiegane Komorowice
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
26:23,3 |
05:54,5 |
04:23 |
|
24 |
3 |
Pronobis Marek
|
M (24) |
1979 |
M-OPEN (21) |
POL |
BWM Team
|
Bystra
|
26:28,6 |
05:59,8 |
04:24 |
|
25 |
178 |
Kuczek Krystian
|
M (25) |
2000 |
M14 (3) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
26:29,7 |
06:00,9 |
04:24 |
|
26 |
164 |
Pastwa Grzegorz
|
M (26) |
1971 |
M-OPEN (22) |
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Jasienica
|
26:37,2 |
06:08,4 |
04:26 |
|
27 |
98 |
Brańczyk Łukasz
|
M (27) |
1980 |
M-OPEN (23) |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
26:46,7 |
06:17,9 |
04:27 |
|
28 |
73 |
Piętko Dariusz
|
M (28) |
1970 |
M-OPEN (24) |
POL |
coek.pl
|
Bielsko-biała
|
26:54,6 |
06:25,8 |
04:29 |
|
29 |
74 |
Piętko Daniel
|
M (29) |
2004 |
M14 (4) |
POL |
coek.pl
|
Bielsko-biała
|
26:54,8 |
06:26,0 |
04:29 |
|
30 |
202 |
Paluch Marek
|
M (30) |
1986 |
M-OPEN (25) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
27:00,0 |
06:31,2 |
04:30 |
|
31 |
30 |
DYDUCH TYMOTEUSZ
|
M (31) |
2008 |
M8 (1) |
POL |
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
27:12,1 |
06:43,3 |
04:32 |
|
32 |
29 |
Duduch Piotr
|
M (32) |
1976 |
M-OPEN (26) |
POL |
|
|
27:12,4 |
06:43,6 |
04:32 |
|
33 |
45 |
Gruszczyk Paweł
|
M (33) |
1982 |
M-OPEN (27) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Mazańcowice
|
27:17,9 |
06:49,1 |
04:32 |
|
34 |
143 |
Kajzer Robert
|
M (34) |
1986 |
M-OPEN (28) |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
27:30,5 |
07:01,7 |
04:35 |
|
35 |
148 |
Duda Joanna
|
K (1) |
1971 |
K-OPEN (1) |
POL |
Woźniak Running Team
|
Łodygowice
|
27:34,6 |
07:05,8 |
04:35 |
|
36 |
127 |
Kusy Rafał
|
M (35) |
1975 |
M-OPEN (29) |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Międzyświeć
|
27:38,5 |
07:09,7 |
04:36 |
|
37 |
104 |
Palac Jakub
|
M (36) |
2004 |
M14 (5) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Jaworze
|
27:43,1 |
07:14,3 |
04:37 |
|
38 |
38 |
Jasek Piotr
|
M (37) |
1981 |
M-OPEN (30) |
POL |
|
|
27:50,6 |
07:21,8 |
04:38 |
|
39 |
14 |
Pytlarz Lukasz
|
M (38) |
1985 |
M-OPEN (31) |
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
27:51,9 |
07:23,1 |
04:38 |
|
40 |
22 |
Wala Andrzej
|
M (39) |
1977 |
M-OPEN (32) |
POL |
BWM Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
28:05,3 |
07:36,5 |
04:40 |
|
41 |
194 |
Janda Sebastian
|
M (40) |
1978 |
M-OPEN (33) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
28:06,4 |
07:37,6 |
04:41 |
|
42 |
35 |
Prucner Dawid
|
M (41) |
1993 |
M-OPEN (34) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
28:13,3 |
07:44,5 |
04:42 |
|
43 |
78 |
Orłowski Grzegorz
|
M (42) |
1979 |
M-OPEN (35) |
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Mazańcowice
|
28:15,5 |
07:46,7 |
04:42 |
|
44 |
75 |
Orlowski Ignacy
|
M (43) |
2008 |
M8 (2) |
POL |
Ultra beskid sport
|
Mazańcowice
|
28:16,3 |
07:47,5 |
04:42 |
|
45 |
88 |
Głuch Grzegorz
|
M (44) |
1974 |
M-OPEN (36) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
28:27,8 |
07:59,0 |
04:44 |
|
46 |
184 |
Kupniakj Maciej
|
M (45) |
2003 |
M14 (6) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
28:28,2 |
07:59,4 |
04:44 |
|
47 |
6 |
DYCZKA JAKUB
|
M (46) |
2007 |
M11 (2) |
POL |
ZAPORA WAPIENICA
|
BIELSKO - BIAŁA
|
28:37,9 |
08:09,1 |
04:46 |
|
48 |
15 |
URBANEK MAŁGORZATA
|
K (2) |
1977 |
K-OPEN (2) |
POL |
WAPIENICKI TEAM
|
BIELSKO - BIAŁA
|
28:39,9 |
08:11,1 |
04:46 |
|
49 |
121 |
Janusz Jarosław
|
M (47) |
1972 |
M-OPEN (37) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
28:43,6 |
08:14,8 |
04:47 |
|
50 |
115 |
Sułek Jakub
|
M (48) |
2002 |
M14 (7) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Jaworze
|
28:48,6 |
08:19,8 |
04:48 |
|
51 |
182 |
Tomala Damian
|
M (49) |
1986 |
M-OPEN (38) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
28:52,5 |
08:23,7 |
04:48 |
|
52 |
149 |
Kieczka Szymon
|
M (50) |
1987 |
M-OPEN (39) |
POL |
|
bielsko
|
28:55,6 |
08:26,8 |
04:49 |
|
53 |
16 |
WOŁOSZYN RYSZARD
|
M (51) |
1966 |
M-OPEN (40) |
POL |
WAPIENICKI TEAM
|
BIELSKO - BIAŁA
|
29:22,1 |
08:53,3 |
04:53 |
|
54 |
173 |
Sokołowska Anna
|
K (3) |
1965 |
K-OPEN (3) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
29:27,1 |
08:58,3 |
04:54 |
|
55 |
55 |
Tyczyńska Paulina
|
K (4) |
1985 |
K-OPEN (4) |
POL |
SZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
29:41,4 |
09:12,6 |
04:56 |
|
56 |
52 |
Furgał Paweł
|
M (52) |
2002 |
M14 (8) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Jaworze
|
29:43,6 |
09:14,8 |
04:57 |
|
57 |
111 |
Stokłosa Kamil
|
M (53) |
2003 |
M14 (9) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Jaworze
|
29:44,3 |
09:15,5 |
04:57 |
|
58 |
108 |
Janusz Bańkowski
|
M (54) |
2002 |
M14 (10) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Jaworze
|
29:49,7 |
09:20,9 |
04:58 |
|
59 |
136 |
Grzegorczyk Bartosz
|
M (55) |
1989 |
M-OPEN (41) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
29:56,4 |
09:27,6 |
04:59 |
|
60 |
99 |
Szubarski Krzysztof
|
M (56) |
1974 |
M-OPEN (42) |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Pogwizdów
|
29:59,6 |
09:30,8 |
04:59 |
|
61 |
112 |
Górecki Szymon
|
M (57) |
2002 |
M14 (11) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Jaworze
|
30:02,4 |
09:33,6 |
05:00 |
|
62 |
8 |
Michalska Liliana
|
K (5) |
2013 |
K8 (1) |
POL |
|
Jaworze
|
30:10,3 |
09:41,5 |
05:01 |
|
63 |
5 |
Pawłowska Iwona
|
K (6) |
2003 |
K14 (1) |
POL |
KS SPRINT BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
30:13,7 |
09:44,9 |
05:02 |
|
64 |
170 |
Cieślar Kasia
|
K (7) |
1984 |
K-OPEN (5) |
POL |
|
Ustroń
|
30:16,5 |
09:47,7 |
05:02 |
|
65 |
102 |
Zdejszy Marta
|
K (8) |
2006 |
K11 (1) |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
30:26,3 |
09:57,5 |
05:04 |
|
66 |
83 |
Adrian Formas
|
M (58) |
1996 |
M-OPEN (43) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
30:28,1 |
09:59,3 |
05:04 |
|
67 |
59 |
Krakowski Wojciech
|
M (59) |
1976 |
M-OPEN (44) |
POL |
|
|
30:29,3 |
10:00,5 |
05:04 |
|
68 |
165 |
Krzemień Adrian
|
M (60) |
1976 |
M-OPEN (45) |
POL |
BB RUNNERS
|
Jaworze
|
30:31,5 |
10:02,7 |
05:05 |
|
69 |
163 |
Kroczek Przemysław
|
M (61) |
1991 |
M-OPEN (46) |
POL |
|
Zebrzydowice
|
30:34,4 |
10:05,6 |
05:05 |
|
70 |
201 |
Boczkowski Dawid
|
M (62) |
1986 |
M-OPEN (47) |
POL |
TI Automotive
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
30:41,1 |
10:12,3 |
05:06 |
|
71 |
10 |
Braun Marcin
|
M (63) |
1983 |
M-OPEN (48) |
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
30:42,4 |
10:13,6 |
05:07 |
|
72 |
153 |
Nalewajek Jan
|
M (64) |
1999 |
M-OPEN (49) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
30:46,2 |
10:17,4 |
05:07 |
|
73 |
47 |
Jaroński Damian
|
M (65) |
2002 |
M14 (12) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Jaworze
|
30:46,5 |
10:17,7 |
05:07 |
|
74 |
28 |
Lorenz Janusz
|
M (66) |
1956 |
M-OPEN (50) |
POL |
NUTREND BIEGA
|
Bielsko-Biala
|
30:51,3 |
10:22,5 |
05:08 |
|
75 |
133 |
Mrowiec Pawel
|
M (67) |
1984 |
M-OPEN (51) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biala
|
30:54,0 |
10:25,2 |
05:09 |
|
76 |
130 |
PAJĄK KRZYSZTOF
|
M (68) |
1989 |
M-OPEN (52) |
POL |
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
30:54,9 |
10:26,1 |
05:09 |
|
77 |
11 |
Michalski Mateusz
|
M (69) |
1983 |
M-OPEN (53) |
POL |
Bbruners
|
Jaworze
|
31:12,9 |
10:44,1 |
05:12 |
|
78 |
20 |
Ryszawy Maja
|
K (9) |
2004 |
K14 (2) |
POL |
|
Kozy
|
31:20,9 |
10:52,1 |
05:13 |
|
79 |
13 |
Rozmus-Orczyk Anna
|
K (10) |
1961 |
K-OPEN (6) |
POL |
Kozy biegają, a nie skaczą!
|
Kozy
|
31:26,2 |
10:57,4 |
05:14 |
|
80 |
128 |
Wawak Teresa
|
K (11) |
1993 |
K-OPEN (7) |
POL |
|
Kozy
|
31:29,4 |
11:00,6 |
05:14 |
|
81 |
155 |
Gut Mariusz
|
M (70) |
1979 |
M-OPEN (54) |
POL |
SuperMario42195
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
31:33,5 |
11:04,7 |
05:15 |
|
82 |
18 |
Ryszawy Grzegorz
|
M (71) |
1972 |
M-OPEN (55) |
POL |
|
Kozy
|
31:38,1 |
11:09,3 |
05:16 |
|
83 |
58 |
Ochman Szymon
|
M (72) |
2001 |
M14 (13) |
POL |
|
Stara Wieś
|
31:39,3 |
11:10,5 |
05:16 |
|
84 |
189 |
Marcak Jakub
|
M (73) |
2002 |
M14 (14) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
31:39,5 |
11:10,7 |
05:16 |
|
85 |
70 |
Targosz Piotr
|
M (74) |
1976 |
M-OPEN (56) |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
31:41,4 |
11:12,6 |
05:16 |
|
86 |
107 |
Zięba Kamil
|
M (75) |
2002 |
M14 (15) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Jaworze
|
31:57,8 |
11:29,0 |
05:19 |
|
87 |
43 |
Bojczuk Tomasz
|
M (76) |
1972 |
M-OPEN (57) |
POL |
Ja
|
Buczkowice
|
32:17,8 |
11:49,0 |
05:22 |
|
88 |
66 |
Cinal Jakub
|
M (77) |
2001 |
M14 (16) |
POL |
|
Roczyny
|
32:29,3 |
12:00,5 |
05:24 |
|
89 |
162 |
Greń Dorota
|
K (12) |
1987 |
K-OPEN (8) |
POL |
OLZA CIESZYN
|
Ustroń
|
32:32,3 |
12:03,5 |
05:25 |
|
90 |
2 |
KUDŁACIK GRZEGORZ
|
M (78) |
1979 |
M-OPEN (58) |
POL |
|
Roczyny
|
32:36,5 |
12:07,7 |
05:26 |
|
91 |
57 |
Matlak Izabella
|
K (13) |
2001 |
K14 (3) |
POL |
|
Dankowice
|
32:38,7 |
12:09,9 |
05:26 |
|
92 |
196 |
Nycz Dagmara
|
K (14) |
1989 |
K-OPEN (9) |
POL |
|
Stara Wieś
|
32:40,7 |
12:11,9 |
05:26 |
|
93 |
195 |
Norymberczyk Barbara
|
K (15) |
1989 |
K-OPEN (10) |
POL |
|
Stara Wieś
|
32:41,6 |
12:12,8 |
05:26 |
|
94 |
42 |
Drabek Zbigniew
|
M (79) |
1968 |
M-OPEN (59) |
POL |
|
Kobiernice
|
32:44,4 |
12:15,6 |
05:27 |
|
95 |
60 |
Castillo-Żarczyński Luz
|
K (16) |
1968 |
K-OPEN (11) |
POL |
UBS
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
33:00,2 |
12:31,4 |
05:30 |
|
96 |
26 |
Krzak Karolina
|
K (17) |
1990 |
K-OPEN (12) |
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
33:02,8 |
12:34,0 |
05:30 |
|
97 |
4 |
BIAŁOBRZESKI MARCIN
|
M (80) |
1981 |
M-OPEN (60) |
POL |
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
33:05,9 |
12:37,1 |
05:30 |
|
98 |
4 |
ROZMUS -PROCNER PATRYCJA
|
K (18) |
1979 |
K-OPEN (13) |
POL |
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
33:05,9 |
12:37,1 |
05:30 |
|
99 |
186 |
Stawowczyk Damian
|
M (81) |
1981 |
M-OPEN (61) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
33:15,4 |
12:46,6 |
05:32 |
|
100 |
105 |
Kubisz Dominik
|
M (82) |
2003 |
M14 (17) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Jaworze
|
33:34,4 |
13:05,6 |
05:35 |
|
101 |
50 |
Zubiel Leszek
|
M (83) |
2002 |
M14 (18) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Jaworze
|
33:37,5 |
13:08,7 |
05:36 |
|
102 |
49 |
Baradziej Jakub
|
M (84) |
2002 |
M14 (19) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Jaworze
|
34:03,4 |
13:34,6 |
05:40 |
|
103 |
41 |
Drabek Nikodem
|
M (85) |
1995 |
M-OPEN (62) |
POL |
|
Kobiernice
|
34:06,0 |
13:37,2 |
05:41 |
|
104 |
141 |
Zaczyk Alicja
|
K (19) |
1980 |
K-OPEN (14) |
POL |
ALDA SPORT
|
WILKOWICE
|
34:29,4 |
14:00,6 |
05:44 |
|
105 |
140 |
Zaczyk Jakub
|
M (86) |
1976 |
M-OPEN (63) |
POL |
ALDA SPORT
|
WILKOWICE
|
34:29,6 |
14:00,8 |
05:44 |
|
106 |
9 |
Michalski Miłosz
|
M (87) |
2012 |
M8 (3) |
POL |
Bbruners
|
Jaworze
|
34:36,3 |
14:07,5 |
05:46 |
|
107 |
152 |
Kalika Damian
|
M (88) |
1999 |
M-OPEN (64) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
34:38,4 |
14:09,6 |
05:46 |
|
108 |
86 |
Kopaczka Damian
|
M (89) |
2002 |
M14 (20) |
POL |
|
Janowice
|
34:50,5 |
14:21,7 |
05:48 |
|
109 |
85 |
Wróbel Agnieszka
|
K (20) |
1999 |
K-OPEN (15) |
POL |
|
Janowice
|
34:50,9 |
14:22,1 |
05:48 |
|
110 |
129 |
Rothkegel Paweł
|
M (90) |
1979 |
M-OPEN (65) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
34:57,3 |
14:28,5 |
05:49 |
|
111 |
1 |
Szymik-Kudłacik Renata
|
K (21) |
1981 |
K-OPEN (16) |
POL |
|
Roczyny
|
35:02,8 |
14:34,0 |
05:50 |
|
112 |
192 |
Chybiorz Magdalena
|
K (22) |
1990 |
K-OPEN (17) |
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
35:28,6 |
14:59,8 |
05:54 |
|
113 |
191 |
Chybiorz Marek
|
M (91) |
1988 |
M-OPEN (66) |
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
35:29,2 |
15:00,4 |
05:54 |
|
114 |
134 |
Waluś Patryk
|
M (92) |
1998 |
M-OPEN (67) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
35:32,9 |
15:04,1 |
05:55 |
|
115 |
106 |
Płaska Dorota
|
K (23) |
1965 |
K-OPEN (18) |
POL |
|
Jaworze
|
35:55,5 |
15:26,7 |
05:59 |
|
116 |
53 |
Krasiarz Tomasz
|
M (93) |
1986 |
M-OPEN (68) |
POL |
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
35:59,7 |
15:30,9 |
05:59 |
|
117 |
96 |
Malinowska Aneta
|
K (24) |
1975 |
K-OPEN (19) |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
36:02,0 |
15:33,2 |
06:00 |
|
118 |
160 |
Kozieł Monika
|
K (25) |
1984 |
K-OPEN (20) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
36:04,0 |
15:35,2 |
06:00 |
|
119 |
151 |
Konderla Dawid
|
M (94) |
1999 |
M-OPEN (69) |
POL |
|
Porąbka
|
36:04,9 |
15:36,1 |
06:00 |
|
120 |
113 |
Szczypka Bartłomiej
|
M (95) |
2007 |
M11 (3) |
POL |
Szczypaki
|
Cieszyn
|
36:09,6 |
15:40,8 |
06:01 |
|
121 |
172 |
DROŻDŻ ŁUKASZ
|
M (96) |
1979 |
M-OPEN (70) |
POL |
Czechowice Południowe
|
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
|
36:17,2 |
15:48,4 |
06:02 |
|
122 |
34 |
Czechowicz Jolanta
|
K (26) |
1968 |
K-OPEN (21) |
POL |
ZSSiO BB
|
Bielsko - Biała
|
36:26,3 |
15:57,5 |
06:04 |
|
123 |
39 |
ROZMUS MARZENA
|
K (27) |
1974 |
K-OPEN (22) |
POL |
ŚWIERCZYNIEC RUNNING
|
BOJSZOWY NOWE
|
36:35,7 |
16:06,9 |
06:05 |
|
124 |
76 |
Orłowski Antoni
|
M (97) |
2009 |
M8 (4) |
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Mazańcowice
|
36:35,9 |
16:07,1 |
06:05 |
|
125 |
54 |
Tyczyńska Małgorzata
|
K (28) |
1961 |
K-OPEN (23) |
POL |
Szybkie Żółwie
|
Pogwizdów
|
36:39,1 |
16:10,3 |
06:06 |
|
126 |
7 |
Jucha Monika
|
K (29) |
1978 |
K-OPEN (24) |
POL |
Szybkie Żółwie / BWM
|
Bielsko- Biała
|
36:46,7 |
16:17,9 |
06:07 |
|
127 |
126 |
Kozłowski Rafał
|
M (98) |
1975 |
M-OPEN (71) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
37:12,9 |
16:44,1 |
06:12 |
|
128 |
92 |
Mańdok-Mencnarowska Edyta
|
K (30) |
1984 |
K-OPEN (25) |
POL |
|
Jasienica
|
37:29,7 |
17:00,9 |
06:14 |
|
129 |
77 |
Orłowska Joanna
|
K (31) |
1982 |
K-OPEN (26) |
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Mazańcowice
|
37:43,9 |
17:15,1 |
06:17 |
|
130 |
114 |
Szczypka Dawid
|
M (99) |
2012 |
DZ7 (1) |
POL |
Szczypaki
|
Cieszyn
|
37:53,7 |
17:24,9 |
06:18 |
|
131 |
110 |
Szczyoka Krzysztof
|
M (100) |
1978 |
M-OPEN (72) |
POL |
Szczypaki
|
Cieszyn
|
37:54,5 |
17:25,7 |
06:19 |
|
132 |
183 |
tomala katarzyna
|
K (32) |
1984 |
K-OPEN (27) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
38:09,8 |
17:41,0 |
06:21 |
|
133 |
171 |
DROŻDŻ MAŁGORZATA
|
K (33) |
1975 |
K-OPEN (28) |
POL |
Czechowice Południowe
|
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
|
38:14,8 |
17:46,0 |
06:22 |
|
134 |
95 |
Adamus Katarzyna
|
K (34) |
1978 |
K-OPEN (29) |
POL |
OLZA CIESZYN
|
Cieszyn
|
38:22,4 |
17:53,6 |
06:23 |
|
135 |
144 |
Konicka Agnieszka
|
K (35) |
1988 |
K-OPEN (30) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
38:24,3 |
17:55,5 |
06:24 |
|
136 |
169 |
Jankowska Beata
|
K (36) |
1977 |
K-OPEN (31) |
POL |
|
Ustron
|
38:28,2 |
17:59,4 |
06:24 |
|
137 |
64 |
Strzelczyk Sławomir
|
M (101) |
1976 |
M-OPEN (73) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
38:38,6 |
18:09,8 |
06:26 |
|
138 |
90 |
Rokowski Michał
|
M (102) |
1987 |
M-OPEN (74) |
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
38:45,5 |
18:16,7 |
06:27 |
|
139 |
125 |
Nycz Roman
|
M (103) |
1954 |
M-OPEN (75) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
38:48,5 |
18:19,7 |
06:28 |
|
140 |
91 |
Kukiela Sebastian
|
M (104) |
1987 |
M-OPEN (76) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
38:51,4 |
18:22,6 |
06:28 |
|
141 |
193 |
Rockstein Agata
|
K (37) |
1989 |
K-OPEN (32) |
POL |
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
39:02,2 |
18:33,4 |
06:30 |
|
142 |
82 |
Zeman Piotr
|
M (105) |
2004 |
M14 (21) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
39:20,3 |
18:51,5 |
06:33 |
|
143 |
93 |
Mastek Beata
|
K (38) |
1968 |
K-OPEN (33) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała`
|
39:30,2 |
19:01,4 |
06:35 |
|
144 |
48 |
Kubik Dominik
|
M (106) |
2002 |
M14 (22) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Jaworze
|
39:30,6 |
19:01,8 |
06:35 |
|
145 |
131 |
Rothkegel Joanna
|
K (39) |
1976 |
K-OPEN (34) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
39:31,2 |
19:02,4 |
06:35 |
|
146 |
166 |
Mynarska Joanna
|
K (40) |
2002 |
K14 (4) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
39:36,2 |
19:07,4 |
06:36 |
|
147 |
46 |
Wiczok Damian
|
M (107) |
2003 |
M14 (23) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Jaworze
|
40:01,0 |
19:32,2 |
06:40 |
|
148 |
51 |
Gil Gracjan
|
M (108) |
2001 |
M14 (24) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Jaworze
|
40:03,2 |
19:34,4 |
06:40 |
|
149 |
176 |
Piszczek Kinga
|
K (41) |
1982 |
K-OPEN (35) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
40:05,0 |
19:36,2 |
06:40 |
|
150 |
177 |
WAWRZECZKO MONIKA
|
K (42) |
1991 |
K-OPEN (36) |
POL |
|
Łazy
|
40:05,6 |
19:36,8 |
06:40 |
|
151 |
159 |
Jasik Agata
|
K (43) |
1984 |
K-OPEN (37) |
POL |
Spot Pszczyna
|
Ligota
|
40:13,8 |
19:45,0 |
06:42 |
|
152 |
67 |
Moskwa Przemysław
|
M (109) |
1974 |
M-OPEN (77) |
POL |
Wkurw_Team
|
Tychy
|
40:45,5 |
20:16,7 |
06:47 |
|
153 |
97 |
Czader Kubacka Sylwia
|
K (44) |
1978 |
K-OPEN (38) |
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
41:02,5 |
20:33,7 |
06:50 |
|
154 |
80 |
Targosz Piotr
|
M (110) |
2008 |
M8 (5) |
POL |
Sp 6 5B
|
Bielsko - Biała
|
41:19,8 |
20:51,0 |
06:53 |
|
155 |
123 |
Bernat Sylwia
|
K (45) |
1979 |
K-OPEN (39) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
41:25,0 |
20:56,2 |
06:54 |
|
156 |
122 |
Śliwa Martyna
|
K (46) |
1997 |
K-OPEN (40) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
41:25,9 |
20:57,1 |
06:54 |
|
157 |
109 |
Maj Michał
|
M (111) |
2003 |
M14 (25) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Jaworze
|
41:30,3 |
21:01,5 |
06:55 |
|
158 |
101 |
Machowski Mateusz
|
M (112) |
2003 |
M14 (26) |
POL |
Mow Jaworze
|
Jaworze
|
41:33,9 |
21:05,1 |
06:55 |
|
159 |
71 |
Banaś Joanna
|
K (47) |
1980 |
K-OPEN (41) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
41:35,0 |
21:06,2 |
06:55 |
|
160 |
94 |
Załubska Beata
|
K (48) |
1980 |
K-OPEN (42) |
POL |
Beskidzkie Towarzystwo Cyklistów
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
41:39,1 |
21:10,3 |
06:56 |
|
161 |
24 |
Lewald Karolina
|
K (49) |
2000 |
K14 (5) |
POL |
Szybkonogi
|
Mikołów
|
42:22,8 |
21:54,0 |
07:03 |
|
162 |
190 |
Kłosowicz Adam
|
M (113) |
1980 |
M-OPEN (78) |
POL |
|
Boguchwałowice
|
42:22,8 |
21:54,0 |
07:03 |
|
163 |
188 |
Krawczyk Ewa
|
K (50) |
1983 |
K-OPEN (43) |
POL |
|
Pietrzykiwice
|
42:23,3 |
21:54,5 |
07:03 |
|
164 |
132 |
Skęczek Natalia
|
K (51) |
1998 |
K-OPEN (44) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała Gmina: Bielsko-Biała
|
42:32,8 |
22:04,0 |
07:05 |
|
165 |
146 |
Skęczek Julia
|
K (52) |
2002 |
K14 (6) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
42:33,5 |
22:04,7 |
07:05 |
|
166 |
161 |
Luzak Magdalena
|
K (53) |
1988 |
K-OPEN (45) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
42:41,4 |
22:12,6 |
07:06 |
|
167 |
158 |
Glanowska Kamila
|
K (54) |
1989 |
K-OPEN (46) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
42:59,9 |
22:31,1 |
07:09 |
|
168 |
156 |
Glanowski Adrian
|
M (114) |
1989 |
M-OPEN (79) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
43:01,3 |
22:32,5 |
07:10 |
|
169 |
187 |
duda kinga
|
K (55) |
2001 |
K14 (7) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
43:43,8 |
23:15,0 |
07:17 |
|
170 |
185 |
Hebda Izabela
|
K (56) |
2003 |
K14 (8) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
43:44,8 |
23:16,0 |
07:17 |
|
171 |
179 |
Mucha-Jendrzejczyk Patrycja
|
K (57) |
2001 |
K14 (9) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
43:45,3 |
23:16,5 |
07:17 |
|
172 |
119 |
Maga Marta
|
K (58) |
2006 |
K11 (2) |
POL |
|
Jasienica
|
43:55,2 |
23:26,4 |
07:19 |
|
173 |
117 |
Maga Agnieszka
|
K (59) |
1979 |
K-OPEN (47) |
POL |
|
Jasienica
|
43:59,7 |
23:30,9 |
07:19 |
|
174 |
118 |
Maga Przemysław
|
M (115) |
1977 |
M-OPEN (80) |
POL |
|
Jasienica
|
44:00,2 |
23:31,4 |
07:20 |
|
175 |
31 |
Łempicka Lilianna
|
K (60) |
1958 |
K-OPEN (48) |
POL |
Pozytywne Bielsko
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
45:30,8 |
25:02,0 |
07:35 |
|
176 |
31 |
Duda Julia
|
K (61) |
2009 |
K8 (2) |
POL |
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
45:30,8 |
25:02,0 |
07:35 |
|
177 |
19 |
Panek Natalia
|
K (62) |
2004 |
K14 (10) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
46:20,9 |
25:52,1 |
07:43 |
|
178 |
147 |
Skęczek Marcin
|
M (116) |
1976 |
M-OPEN (81) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto Czechowice-Dz.
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
46:38,7 |
26:09,9 |
07:46 |
|
179 |
145 |
Skęczek Emilia
|
K (63) |
2009 |
K8 (3) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
46:41,3 |
26:12,5 |
07:46 |
|
180 |
116 |
Janusz Monika
|
K (64) |
1972 |
K-OPEN (49) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
46:59,8 |
26:31,0 |
07:49 |
|
181 |
167 |
Gruszka Joanna
|
K (65) |
1987 |
K-OPEN (50) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
47:11,0 |
26:42,2 |
07:51 |
|
182 |
168 |
ZENDER JACEK
|
M (117) |
1982 |
M-OPEN (82) |
POL |
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
47:12,1 |
26:43,3 |
07:52 |
|
183 |
36 |
Wiencek Julia
|
K (66) |
2010 |
K8 (4) |
POL |
Pozytywne Bielsko
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
47:16,1 |
26:47,3 |
07:52 |
|
184 |
32 |
Wiencek Katarzyna
|
K (67) |
1986 |
K-OPEN (51) |
POL |
Pozytywne Bielsko
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
47:17,1 |
26:48,3 |
07:52 |
|
185 |
37 |
Wiencek Marcin
|
M (118) |
1986 |
M-OPEN (83) |
POL |
Pozytywne Bielsko
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
47:17,1 |
26:48,3 |
07:52 |
|
186 |
32 |
Storey Vivien
|
K (68) |
2009 |
K8 (5) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
47:17,1 |
26:48,3 |
07:52 |
|
187 |
199 |
Woliński Adam
|
M (119) |
2005 |
M11 (4) |
POL |
|
Żory
|
47:19,3 |
26:50,5 |
07:53 |
|
188 |
65 |
Pancerz Aleksandra
|
K (69) |
2010 |
K8 (6) |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
49:11,8 |
28:43,0 |
08:11 |
|
189 |
62 |
Pancerz Mariusz
|
M (120) |
1979 |
M-OPEN (84) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
49:18,1 |
28:49,3 |
08:13 |
|
190 |
63 |
Pancerz Joanna
|
K (70) |
1983 |
K-OPEN (52) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
49:19,4 |
28:50,6 |
08:13 |
|
191 |
68 |
Omyła Izabela
|
K (71) |
1988 |
K-OPEN (53) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
49:19,9 |
28:51,1 |
08:13 |
|
192 |
198 |
Woliński Dariusz
|
M (121) |
1977 |
M-OPEN (85) |
POL |
Strażak
|
Żory
|
52:32,9 |
32:04,1 |
08:45 |
|
193 |
197 |
Woliński Przemysław
|
M (122) |
2010 |
M8 (6) |
POL |
|
Żory
|
52:33,3 |
32:04,5 |
08:45 |
|
194 |
81 |
Rusek Oliwia
|
K (72) |
2008 |
K8 (7) |
POL |
Sp 6 5B
|
Bielsko - Biała
|
53:17,7 |
32:48,9 |
08:52 |
|
195 |
79 |
Bączek Bartłomiej
|
M (123) |
1972 |
M-OPEN (86) |
POL |
Sp 6 5 B
|
Międzyrzecze Górne
|
53:18,8 |
32:50,0 |
08:53 |
|
196 |
100 |
Zdejszy Magdalena
|
K (73) |
1972 |
K-OPEN (54) |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
59:56,0 |
39:27,2 |
09:59 |
|
197 |
69 |
Targosz Kamil
|
M (124) |
2007 |
M11 (5) |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
59:56,7 |
39:27,9 |
09:59 |
|
DNS |
17 |
Łyszczarz Arkadiusz
|
M |
1976 |
M-OPEN |
POL |
Ti Automotive
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
72 |
Bodej Jarosław
|
M |
1971 |
M-OPEN |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
87 |
Barankiewicz Irek
|
M |
1978 |
M-OPEN |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
138 |
Janikowski Sebastian
|
M |
1980 |
M-OPEN |
POL |
1980
|
Bielsko-biała
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
139 |
Janikowski Patryk
|
M |
2012 |
DZ7 |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
142 |
Makoś Tomek
|
M |
1978 |
M-OPEN |
POL |
|
Jaworze
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
157 |
Storey Beata
|
K |
1982 |
K-OPEN |
POL |
Magna Formpol Running Team
|
Tychy
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
181 |
Gęga Edward
|
M |
1948 |
M-OPEN |
POL |
|
bielsko-biała
|
|
|
|