|
1 |
312 |
GRAJCAR ŁUKASZ
|
M (1) |
M2 (1) |
POL |
CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA
|
KONOPISKA
|
12:36,2(1) |
24:31,3(1) |
36:12,0 |
|
03:17 |
|
2 |
285 |
Wójcik Tomasz
|
M (2) |
M2 (2) |
POL |
|
Rudze
|
12:36,5(2) |
25:31,3(2) |
37:41,1 |
01:29,1 |
03:25 |
|
3 |
284 |
Wójcik Paweł
|
M (3) |
M1 (1) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Brzeszcze
|
13:14,2(3) |
26:14,3(3) |
39:16,9 |
03:04,9 |
03:34 |
|
4 |
296 |
Zielonka Robert
|
M (4) |
M3 (1) |
POL |
Motomaster
|
Chrzanów
|
13:14,5(6) |
26:14,7(5) |
39:21,2 |
03:09,2 |
03:34 |
|
5 |
300 |
Żurawik Daniel
|
M (5) |
M2 (3) |
POL |
PPI Systemy-Grzewcze
|
Jaworzno
|
13:14,2(4) |
26:14,5(4) |
39:27,0 |
03:15,0 |
03:35 |
|
6 |
15 |
Chanek Robert
|
M (6) |
M2 (4) |
POL |
#AdamCzerwinskiTeam
|
Dobczyce
|
13:14,8(8) |
26:15,4(6) |
39:36,1 |
03:24,1 |
03:36 |
|
7 |
84 |
Jarzębowicz Paweł
|
M (7) |
M2 (5) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
13:15,1(9) |
26:15,5(7) |
39:45,4 |
03:33,4 |
03:36 |
|
8 |
293 |
ZELECH RAFAŁ
|
M (8) |
M2 (6) |
POL |
|
CHEŁMEK
|
13:14,3(5) |
26:16,1(8) |
40:01,6 |
03:49,6 |
03:38 |
|
9 |
26 |
czaja roman
|
M (9) |
M3 (2) |
POL |
8 Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego
|
oświęcim
|
13:27,7(10) |
26:59,2(10) |
40:14,3 |
04:02,3 |
03:39 |
|
10 |
326 |
Mendyk Przemysław
|
M (10) |
M1 (2) |
POL |
|
Bobrek
|
13:14,7(7) |
26:58,8(9) |
40:27,8 |
04:15,8 |
03:40 |
|
11 |
347 |
STUDNIK GRZEGORZ
|
M (11) |
M2 (7) |
POL |
Global Run
|
RYBNIK
|
13:41,2(11) |
27:33,9(11) |
40:51,9 |
04:39,9 |
03:42 |
|
12 |
1 |
Adamski Robert
|
M (12) |
M2 (8) |
POL |
Brykająca Grupa Biegowa
|
Bieruń
|
13:53,3(15) |
27:41,4(12) |
40:52,5 |
04:40,5 |
03:42 |
|
13 |
349 |
WÓJCIK WIESŁAW
|
M (13) |
M4 (1) |
POL |
|
RUDZE
|
13:52,4(14) |
27:42,6(13) |
41:36,9 |
05:24,9 |
03:46 |
|
14 |
323 |
KWIATKOWSKI RAFAŁ
|
M (14) |
M3 (3) |
POL |
|
Chrzanów
|
13:41,6(12) |
28:02,8(15) |
42:04,4 |
05:52,4 |
03:49 |
|
15 |
206 |
JODŁOWIEC CZESŁAW
|
M (15) |
M4 (2) |
POL |
|
IMIELIN
|
14:34,7(16) |
29:15,5(18) |
43:28,1 |
07:16,1 |
03:57 |
|
16 |
212 |
Ryłko Krzysztof
|
M (16) |
M3 (4) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim/KS Kandahar
|
Oświęcim
|
14:40,4(19) |
29:16,4(19) |
43:38,6 |
07:26,6 |
03:58 |
|
17 |
4 |
Bartuś Marcin
|
M (17) |
M3 (5) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Las
|
14:40,7(20) |
29:15,1(17) |
43:49,0 |
07:37,0 |
03:59 |
|
18 |
305 |
Byrska Sylwia
|
K (1) |
K1 (1) |
POL |
SobczykTeam
|
Wadowice
|
14:38,9(17) |
29:15,0(16) |
43:50,7 |
07:38,7 |
03:59 |
|
19 |
65 |
Grzesica Paweł
|
M (18) |
M3 (6) |
POL |
|
Lędziny
|
14:48,5(23) |
29:36,5(20) |
44:08,6 |
07:56,6 |
04:00 |
|
20 |
324 |
Lech MIłosz
|
M (19) |
M2 (9) |
POL |
KB MCKIS Jaworzno
|
Jaworzno
|
15:04,9(32) |
29:37,7(22) |
44:16,1 |
08:04,1 |
04:01 |
|
21 |
344 |
STAŃKOWSKA EMILIA
|
K (2) |
K1 (2) |
POL |
BRAK
|
Jaworzno
|
14:56,0(28) |
29:36,5(21) |
44:16,3 |
08:04,3 |
04:01 |
|
22 |
45 |
Gabryś Łukasz
|
M (20) |
M2 (10) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
15:22,0(36) |
30:09,2(33) |
44:30,5 |
08:18,5 |
04:02 |
|
23 |
291 |
ZAWADZKI KONRAD
|
M (21) |
M2 (11) |
POL |
PARKRUN CHRZANÓW
|
Libiąż
|
14:53,7(26) |
29:43,5(24) |
44:33,9 |
08:21,9 |
04:03 |
|
24 |
270 |
Wągroda Łukasz
|
M (22) |
M3 (7) |
POL |
indywidualnie
|
Krzeszowice
|
14:44,4(21) |
29:44,6(25) |
44:39,4 |
08:27,4 |
04:03 |
|
25 |
195 |
Przewoźnik Marek
|
M (23) |
M4 (3) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Brzeszcze
|
14:51,3(25) |
29:52,0(28) |
44:40,1 |
08:28,1 |
04:03 |
|
26 |
308 |
Gaj Paulina
|
K (3) |
K1 (3) |
POL |
MCKIS JAWORZNO
|
Jaworzno
|
14:40,0(18) |
29:49,3(26) |
44:44,7 |
08:32,7 |
04:04 |
|
27 |
472 |
Żak Wojciech
|
M (24) |
M1 (3) |
POL |
|
Rajsko
|
15:24,1(37) |
30:04,1(32) |
44:52,3 |
08:40,3 |
04:04 |
|
28 |
144 |
Malina Adam
|
M (25) |
M3 (8) |
POL |
Świerczyniec Running
|
Bojszowy
|
15:20,0(35) |
30:12,5(35) |
44:52,4 |
08:40,4 |
04:04 |
|
29 |
299 |
ŻOGAŁA JAN
|
M (26) |
M3 (9) |
POL |
DN2N
|
Katowice
|
14:45,8(22) |
29:39,6(23) |
44:52,8 |
08:40,8 |
04:04 |
|
30 |
239 |
Stroiński Kamil
|
M (27) |
M2 (12) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
14:59,9(29) |
30:01,9(30) |
44:54,6 |
08:42,6 |
04:04 |
|
31 |
297 |
Zogrodnik Andrzej
|
M (28) |
M3 (10) |
POL |
PRESS GLASS Biegamy i Wspieramy
|
Lędziny
|
15:01,3(31) |
30:02,7(31) |
45:01,5 |
08:49,5 |
04:05 |
|
32 |
171 |
Orlanka Waldemar
|
M (29) |
M2 (13) |
POL |
|
Polanka Wielka
|
14:49,9(24) |
29:49,9(27) |
45:05,5 |
08:53,5 |
04:05 |
|
33 |
319 |
Kościelnik Krzysztof
|
M (30) |
M2 (14) |
POL |
magna frompol running
|
Tychy
|
15:00,4(30) |
30:13,3(36) |
45:16,5 |
09:04,5 |
04:06 |
|
34 |
294 |
ZEMAN SYLWESTER
|
M (31) |
M2 (15) |
POL |
|
PILA KOSCIELECKA
|
15:11,3(34) |
30:12,5(34) |
45:23,6 |
09:11,6 |
04:07 |
|
35 |
275 |
Wieczorek Maciej
|
M (32) |
M2 (16) |
POL |
Zadyszka Ośw/Speed Team Brzeszcze
|
Oświęcim
|
15:25,0(38) |
30:30,5(37) |
46:10,1 |
09:58,1 |
04:11 |
|
36 |
210 |
Rybarz Witold
|
M (33) |
M3 (11) |
POL |
Oświęcimski Klub Karate
|
Brzeszcze
|
15:43,4(42) |
30:58,5(38) |
46:15,9 |
10:03,9 |
04:12 |
|
37 |
248 |
Szromba Szymon
|
M (34) |
M1 (4) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
16:00,8(50) |
31:31,6(45) |
46:16,2 |
10:04,2 |
04:12 |
|
38 |
471 |
Żak Jakub
|
M (35) |
M1 (5) |
POL |
OYAMA KARATE BRZESZCZE
|
Rajsko
|
14:53,7(27) |
31:12,1(40) |
46:16,3 |
10:04,3 |
04:12 |
|
39 |
96 |
Kalita Marcin
|
M (36) |
M2 (17) |
POL |
|
Chełmek
|
16:02,2(53) |
31:31,2(44) |
46:24,4 |
10:12,4 |
04:13 |
|
40 |
46 |
Galos ZBIGNIEW
|
M (37) |
M3 (12) |
POL |
WATAHA LACZY NAS BIEGANIE
|
Płaza
|
16:06,9(60) |
31:30,5(43) |
46:26,8 |
10:14,8 |
04:13 |
|
41 |
346 |
Stefański Zbyszek
|
M (38) |
M3 (13) |
POL |
HEBEL
|
Libiąż
|
16:07,0(61) |
31:30,1(42) |
46:31,5 |
10:19,5 |
04:13 |
|
42 |
97 |
Kasperek Janusz
|
M (39) |
M3 (14) |
POL |
Nie rzeszony
|
Pisarzowice
|
15:45,3(43) |
31:10,9(39) |
46:40,6 |
10:28,6 |
04:14 |
|
43 |
117 |
Krakowczak Ryszard
|
M (40) |
M3 (15) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
16:06,6(59) |
32:00,2(52) |
47:11,1 |
10:59,1 |
04:17 |
|
44 |
82 |
Januszek Jakub
|
M (41) |
M2 (18) |
POL |
zaSapani
|
Bukowno
|
15:06,7(33) |
29:56,3(29) |
47:15,0 |
11:03,0 |
04:17 |
|
45 |
40 |
Figołuszka Dawid
|
M (42) |
M2 (19) |
POL |
|
Studzienice
|
15:42,0(41) |
31:26,0(41) |
47:15,4 |
11:03,4 |
04:17 |
|
46 |
315 |
Jarosz Szymon
|
M (43) |
M1 (6) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
16:39,2(82) |
32:19,9(59) |
47:24,6 |
11:12,6 |
04:18 |
|
47 |
12 |
Bukała Jarosław
|
M (44) |
M3 (16) |
POL |
Chwalisz czy nie chwalisz
|
Bieruń
|
15:34,4(39) |
31:31,9(46) |
47:29,4 |
11:17,4 |
04:19 |
|
48 |
350 |
ZACNY KRZYSZTOF
|
M (45) |
M3 (17) |
POL |
ITALIAKRIS
|
KĘTY
|
16:56,1(93) |
32:23,9(60) |
47:36,0 |
11:24,0 |
04:19 |
|
49 |
281 |
Wolant Sylwester
|
M (46) |
M3 (18) |
POL |
|
Brzeszcze
|
16:07,9(62) |
32:05,2(55) |
47:37,2 |
11:25,2 |
04:19 |
|
50 |
98 |
KASTELIK WACŁAW
|
M (47) |
M3 (19) |
POL |
OSP RYCHWAŁDEK
|
RYCHWAŁDEK
|
15:54,4(46) |
31:37,7(47) |
47:38,1 |
11:26,1 |
04:19 |
|
51 |
143 |
Malina Michalina
|
K (4) |
K1 (4) |
POL |
GTS Bojszowy
|
Bojszowy
|
15:47,1(44) |
31:50,2(48) |
47:46,3 |
11:34,3 |
04:20 |
|
52 |
280 |
Wojniusz Beniamin
|
M (48) |
M3 (20) |
POL |
Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy
|
Tychy
|
15:57,2(49) |
31:58,1(51) |
47:51,7 |
11:39,7 |
04:21 |
|
53 |
108 |
Kobosko Paweł
|
M (49) |
M3 (21) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Rajsko
|
16:04,3(57) |
31:55,3(49) |
47:53,5 |
11:41,5 |
04:21 |
|
54 |
214 |
Sambak Tadeusz
|
M (50) |
M3 (22) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Brzeszcze
|
16:24,1(70) |
32:11,0(57) |
47:57,9 |
11:45,9 |
04:21 |
|
55 |
75 |
Jachimowski Waldemar
|
M (51) |
M3 (23) |
POL |
fc knurów
|
Knurów
|
16:32,3(76) |
32:26,8(61) |
48:01,7 |
11:49,7 |
04:21 |
|
56 |
330 |
Mucha Adam
|
M (52) |
M3 (24) |
POL |
poRUNne furganie
|
Bytom
|
16:06,2(58) |
32:05,8(56) |
48:02,0 |
11:50,0 |
04:22 |
|
57 |
165 |
NOWOGRODZKI MATEUSZ
|
M (53) |
M3 (25) |
POL |
PoRUNne Furganie
|
Rajsko
|
16:03,6(55) |
32:04,8(54) |
48:02,0 |
11:50,0 |
04:22 |
|
58 |
88 |
Jesionek Krzysztof
|
M (54) |
M2 (20) |
POL |
|
Imielin
|
16:01,9(52) |
32:03,8(53) |
48:02,8 |
11:50,8 |
04:22 |
|
59 |
185 |
Pichner Jacek
|
M (55) |
M3 (26) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
16:24,4(71) |
32:32,4(65) |
48:10,6 |
11:58,6 |
04:22 |
|
60 |
238 |
STOLECKI GRZEGORZ
|
M (56) |
M2 (21) |
POL |
TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE
|
CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI
|
15:35,8(40) |
31:55,7(50) |
48:18,5 |
12:06,5 |
04:23 |
|
61 |
63 |
Gromek Michał
|
M (57) |
M1 (7) |
POL |
KM PSP BIELSKO-BIAŁA JRG 1
|
Kocierz Moszczanicki
|
15:50,6(45) |
32:14,5(58) |
48:30,8 |
12:18,8 |
04:24 |
|
62 |
140 |
Majkowski Konrad
|
M (58) |
M1 (8) |
POL |
|
Polanka Wielka
|
16:21,1(67) |
32:44,4(68) |
48:30,8 |
12:18,8 |
04:24 |
|
63 |
5 |
Bebak Krzysztof
|
M (59) |
M3 (27) |
POL |
|
Bobrek
|
17:32,3(107) |
33:23,0(83) |
48:31,1 |
12:19,1 |
04:24 |
|
64 |
335 |
Pala Marcin
|
M (60) |
M2 (22) |
POL |
ChwaliszCzyNieChwalisz-Lotej z Nami
|
Bieruń
|
16:44,2(87) |
32:46,4(69) |
48:31,5 |
12:19,5 |
04:24 |
|
65 |
61 |
Grabowska-Szyszka Elżbieta
|
K (5) |
K2 (1) |
POL |
|
Zasole
|
16:03,2(54) |
32:31,6(63) |
48:44,5 |
12:32,5 |
04:25 |
|
66 |
99 |
Kastelik Mariusz
|
M (61) |
M2 (23) |
POL |
Speed Team Brzeszcze
|
Brzeszcze
|
15:55,4(47) |
32:31,8(64) |
48:44,8 |
12:32,8 |
04:25 |
|
67 |
16 |
Chowaniak Marcin
|
M (62) |
M2 (24) |
POL |
Zasapani
|
Jaworzno
|
16:19,7(65) |
32:32,7(66) |
48:46,0 |
12:34,0 |
04:26 |
|
68 |
22 |
CHUDY DAWID
|
M (63) |
M2 (25) |
POL |
|
Przeciszów
|
16:27,2(72) |
32:56,2(71) |
49:15,8 |
13:03,8 |
04:28 |
|
69 |
292 |
Zawadzki Łukasz
|
M (64) |
M3 (28) |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Libiąż
|
16:01,1(51) |
32:41,4(67) |
49:16,3 |
13:04,3 |
04:28 |
|
70 |
28 |
Dobiczek Łukasz
|
M (65) |
M2 (26) |
POL |
|
Lędziny
|
16:43,7(86) |
33:09,4(77) |
49:16,3 |
13:04,3 |
04:28 |
|
71 |
188 |
Pióro Grzegorz
|
M (66) |
M3 (29) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
16:37,0(80) |
33:00,7(73) |
49:17,7 |
13:05,7 |
04:28 |
|
72 |
126 |
Kulig Sebastian
|
M (67) |
M3 (30) |
POL |
AGSE
|
Poręba Wielka
|
16:29,9(73) |
33:00,9(74) |
49:20,5 |
13:08,5 |
04:29 |
|
73 |
154 |
Młocek Jarosław
|
M (68) |
M3 (31) |
POL |
|
Rzyki
|
16:31,8(74) |
33:11,6(79) |
49:25,8 |
13:13,8 |
04:29 |
|
74 |
153 |
MŁOCEK IGNACY
|
M (69) |
M4 (4) |
POL |
Rzyki
|
RZYKI
|
16:32,2(75) |
33:11,3(78) |
49:26,4 |
13:14,4 |
04:29 |
|
75 |
202 |
Rafalski Adam
|
M (70) |
M2 (27) |
POL |
|
Bieruń
|
16:52,8(91) |
33:35,1(86) |
49:27,8 |
13:15,8 |
04:29 |
|
76 |
251 |
Koprowska Katarzyna
|
K (6) |
K1 (5) |
POL |
Uliczny Biegacz
|
Tychy
|
16:15,6(63) |
32:54,9(70) |
49:28,7 |
13:16,7 |
04:29 |
|
77 |
196 |
PRZYBYŁ Elżbieta
|
K (7) |
K3 (1) |
POL |
Cidry Lotajom
|
Radzionków
|
16:22,2(68) |
33:03,0(76) |
49:31,3 |
13:19,3 |
04:30 |
|
78 |
29 |
DORYWALSKI MAREK
|
M (71) |
M5 (1) |
POL |
UKP UNIA
|
OŚWIĘCIM
|
16:21,1(66) |
33:02,1(75) |
49:37,4 |
13:25,4 |
04:30 |
|
79 |
138 |
Maga Przemysław
|
M (72) |
M3 (32) |
POL |
1977
|
Jasienica
|
16:37,2(81) |
33:19,6(82) |
49:42,1 |
13:30,1 |
04:31 |
|
80 |
137 |
Maciołek Krzysztof
|
M (73) |
M3 (33) |
POL |
SKRZYDLNA
|
Oświęcim
|
16:47,2(89) |
33:32,9(84) |
49:53,9 |
13:41,9 |
04:32 |
|
81 |
264 |
Walkiewicz Marek
|
M (74) |
M2 (28) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
16:40,2(83) |
33:33,9(85) |
49:55,4 |
13:43,4 |
04:32 |
|
82 |
244 |
Syryński-Giro Sebastian
|
M (75) |
M3 (34) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
17:22,0(101) |
33:43,2(90) |
49:58,8 |
13:46,8 |
04:32 |
|
83 |
50 |
Gawełek Piotr
|
M (76) |
M1 (9) |
POL |
|
Tylicz
|
17:26,0(105) |
34:03,4(96) |
49:59,9 |
13:47,9 |
04:32 |
|
84 |
273 |
Wąsowicz Grzegorz
|
M (77) |
M1 (10) |
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
16:04,1(56) |
32:28,9(62) |
50:02,1 |
13:50,1 |
04:32 |
|
85 |
224 |
PORĘBSKI Wojciech
|
M (78) |
M3 (35) |
POL |
|
|
16:49,9(90) |
33:35,3(87) |
50:09,6 |
13:57,6 |
04:33 |
|
86 |
74 |
Hipner Marcin
|
M (79) |
M2 (29) |
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Babice
|
16:18,1(64) |
33:18,1(80) |
50:13,1 |
14:01,1 |
04:33 |
|
87 |
25 |
Cygan Robert
|
M (80) |
M3 (36) |
POL |
|
Polanka Wielka
|
15:57,0(48) |
32:59,7(72) |
50:17,0 |
14:05,0 |
04:34 |
|
88 |
148 |
Mendyka Marcin
|
M (81) |
M3 (37) |
POL |
PL
|
Oświęcim
|
16:54,3(92) |
33:49,9(92) |
50:21,0 |
14:09,0 |
04:34 |
|
89 |
216 |
JODŁOWIEC MARCIN
|
M (82) |
M1 (11) |
POL |
|
IMIELIN
|
17:50,7(111) |
33:52,8(93) |
50:23,3 |
14:11,3 |
04:34 |
|
90 |
345 |
Stefański Antoni
|
M (83) |
M4 (5) |
POL |
|
Lędziny
|
16:46,7(88) |
33:47,9(91) |
50:27,7 |
14:15,7 |
04:35 |
|
91 |
49 |
Gawełek Grzegorz
|
M (84) |
M2 (30) |
POL |
|
Brzeszcze
|
17:26,3(106) |
34:04,6(99) |
50:27,7 |
14:15,7 |
04:35 |
|
92 |
198 |
Puchajda Monika
|
K (8) |
K2 (2) |
POL |
|
Oświecim
|
16:33,9(77) |
33:40,7(88) |
50:27,8 |
14:15,8 |
04:35 |
|
93 |
313 |
gunia piotr
|
M (85) |
M3 (38) |
POL |
|
Osiek
|
16:23,7(69) |
33:18,4(81) |
50:28,6 |
14:16,6 |
04:35 |
|
94 |
24 |
Cieniecka Ewelina
|
K (9) |
K2 (3) |
POL |
|
Wola
|
16:36,3(79) |
33:42,3(89) |
50:34,5 |
14:22,5 |
04:35 |
|
95 |
209 |
Rusin Anna
|
K (10) |
K2 (4) |
POL |
|
Porąbka
|
17:05,2(97) |
33:54,7(94) |
50:44,1 |
14:32,1 |
04:36 |
|
96 |
173 |
Papuga Iwona
|
K (11) |
K4 (1) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Jawiszowice
|
17:04,7(96) |
34:04,0(98) |
50:44,9 |
14:32,9 |
04:36 |
|
97 |
174 |
Papuga Dariusz
|
M (86) |
M4 (6) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Jawiszowice
|
17:04,4(95) |
34:02,9(95) |
50:45,0 |
14:33,0 |
04:36 |
|
98 |
48 |
Garbuz Marcin
|
M (87) |
M3 (39) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Rajsko
|
17:07,7(99) |
34:09,2(102) |
50:49,7 |
14:37,7 |
04:37 |
|
99 |
33 |
Dudzińska Katarzyna
|
K (12) |
K1 (6) |
POL |
|
Wadowice, MA
|
17:05,6(98) |
34:12,2(103) |
50:54,5 |
14:42,5 |
04:37 |
|
100 |
161 |
Noszczyk Sebastian
|
M (88) |
M3 (40) |
POL |
TGB Lake Runners
|
Tychy
|
18:01,0(119) |
34:50,5(109) |
50:59,1 |
14:47,1 |
04:38 |
|
101 |
215 |
KAJTOCH JOLANTA
|
K (13) |
K2 (5) |
POL |
|
BIERUŃ
|
17:02,5(94) |
34:03,6(97) |
51:06,6 |
14:54,6 |
04:38 |
|
102 |
320 |
Krawczyński Sławomir
|
M (89) |
M3 (41) |
POL |
|
Pszczyna
|
18:08,4(125) |
35:24,6(115) |
51:28,7 |
15:16,7 |
04:40 |
|
103 |
255 |
Śmigielska-Stasicka Monika
|
K (14) |
K3 (2) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim - Poręba Wielka
|
17:25,3(104) |
34:39,3(107) |
51:40,1 |
15:28,1 |
04:41 |
|
104 |
166 |
Noworyta Grzegorz
|
M (90) |
M1 (12) |
POL |
Don t give up
|
Zator
|
17:24,2(102) |
34:24,5(104) |
51:40,1 |
15:28,1 |
04:41 |
|
105 |
39 |
Dziuba Michał
|
M (91) |
M2 (31) |
POL |
|
Półwieś
|
17:24,3(103) |
34:24,9(105) |
51:40,6 |
15:28,6 |
04:41 |
|
106 |
234 |
Stafiej Sylwester
|
M (92) |
M2 (32) |
POL |
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
18:02,3(120) |
35:19,2(112) |
51:55,9 |
15:43,9 |
04:43 |
|
107 |
3 |
Augustyniak Sławomir
|
M (93) |
M2 (33) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
16:40,6(84) |
34:05,9(101) |
52:03,7 |
15:51,7 |
04:43 |
|
108 |
64 |
Grzebniewska Judyta
|
K (15) |
K2 (6) |
POL |
Team Papry
|
Tychy
|
17:51,0(112) |
35:22,9(113) |
52:06,6 |
15:54,6 |
04:44 |
|
109 |
34 |
Dusza Piotr
|
M (94) |
M2 (34) |
POL |
|
Przecieszyn
|
17:09,9(100) |
34:33,6(106) |
52:14,8 |
16:02,8 |
04:44 |
|
110 |
7 |
Bogus Łukasz
|
M (95) |
M2 (35) |
POL |
|
Bieruń
|
17:52,1(113) |
35:17,1(111) |
52:20,3 |
16:08,3 |
04:45 |
|
111 |
277 |
Winkler Dawid
|
M (96) |
M1 (13) |
POL |
Cross by PP
|
Oświęcim
|
18:31,5(142) |
35:39,3(118) |
52:20,5 |
16:08,5 |
04:45 |
|
112 |
205 |
Respondek Tomasz
|
M (97) |
M2 (36) |
POL |
|
Oswiecim
|
18:31,6(143) |
35:39,7(119) |
52:20,5 |
16:08,5 |
04:45 |
|
113 |
243 |
Synowiec Rafał
|
M (98) |
M2 (37) |
POL |
|
Chełmek
|
16:41,3(85) |
34:44,5(108) |
52:24,0 |
16:12,0 |
04:45 |
|
114 |
329 |
Momot Paweł
|
M (99) |
M1 (14) |
POL |
Speed Team Brzeszcze
|
Jawiszowice
|
18:07,7(123) |
35:45,3(120) |
52:26,9 |
16:14,9 |
04:46 |
|
115 |
21 |
Chuchro Michał
|
M (100) |
M3 (42) |
POL |
|
Oswiecim
|
18:08,5(126) |
35:24,4(114) |
52:34,8 |
16:22,8 |
04:46 |
|
116 |
142 |
Malecki Marcin
|
M (101) |
M3 (43) |
POL |
brak
|
Babice
|
16:34,7(78) |
34:05,4(100) |
52:35,9 |
16:23,9 |
04:46 |
|
117 |
249 |
Szulc Dariusz
|
M (102) |
M3 (44) |
POL |
Brykająca Grupa Biegowa
|
Bieruń
|
17:58,1(118) |
35:31,7(116) |
52:42,7 |
16:30,7 |
04:47 |
|
118 |
192 |
Porębski Marek
|
M (103) |
M3 (45) |
POL |
Speed team Brzeszcze /Zadyszka Oświ
|
Oświęcim
|
18:08,1(124) |
35:46,3(122) |
52:46,6 |
16:34,6 |
04:47 |
|
119 |
151 |
Mikłasz Marcin
|
M (104) |
|
|
|
Katowice
|
18:53,5(156) |
36:13,4(128) |
52:53,3 |
16:41,3 |
04:48 |
|
120 |
271 |
Wąsowicz Sławomir
|
M (105) |
M3 (46) |
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
18:24,9(137) |
35:45,9(121) |
52:53,7 |
16:41,7 |
04:48 |
|
121 |
200 |
PYZA ŁUKASZ
|
M (106) |
M1 (15) |
POL |
|
OSIEK
|
19:03,5(167) |
36:19,9(130) |
53:04,2 |
16:52,2 |
04:49 |
|
122 |
93 |
JURASZEK MARIUSZ
|
M (107) |
M2 (38) |
POL |
KW BB
|
Lipowa
|
17:33,3(108) |
35:09,5(110) |
53:08,9 |
16:56,9 |
04:49 |
|
123 |
231 |
Sojka Wojciech
|
M (108) |
M3 (47) |
POL |
|
Jankowice
|
18:17,3(129) |
35:51,4(124) |
53:09,8 |
16:57,8 |
04:49 |
|
124 |
146 |
Marcisz Michał
|
M (109) |
M2 (39) |
POL |
|
Brzeszcze
|
17:38,0(110) |
35:33,8(117) |
53:18,1 |
17:06,1 |
04:50 |
|
125 |
170 |
Oprzondek Piotr
|
M (110) |
M4 (7) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
18:18,3(131) |
35:58,2(126) |
53:36,7 |
17:24,7 |
04:52 |
|
126 |
288 |
Wróbel Przemysław
|
M (111) |
M3 (48) |
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
18:36,7(146) |
36:19,4(129) |
53:46,5 |
17:34,5 |
04:53 |
|
127 |
116 |
Kozieł Wojciech
|
M (112) |
M1 (16) |
POL |
Ekipa z górnej półki
|
Zator
|
18:23,5(135) |
36:31,3(135) |
53:47,8 |
17:35,8 |
04:53 |
|
128 |
71 |
Handzlik - Starzyk Anna
|
K (16) |
K3 (3) |
POL |
|
Poręba Wielka
|
18:49,4(155) |
36:40,8(139) |
54:00,4 |
17:48,4 |
04:54 |
|
129 |
125 |
Kulczyk Paweł
|
M (113) |
M3 (49) |
POL |
|
Chrzanów
|
18:32,3(144) |
36:24,3(133) |
54:03,2 |
17:51,2 |
04:54 |
|
130 |
283 |
Wójcicki Grzegorz
|
M (114) |
M1 (17) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
17:53,5(115) |
35:56,7(125) |
54:05,9 |
17:53,9 |
04:55 |
|
131 |
228 |
Smółka Rafał
|
M (115) |
M2 (40) |
POL |
Tauron team
|
Libiąż
|
18:31,2(141) |
36:37,8(137) |
54:07,8 |
17:55,8 |
04:55 |
|
132 |
52 |
Gierez-Dobiczek Sylwia
|
K (17) |
K2 (7) |
POL |
Team Papry
|
Lędziny
|
18:17,2(128) |
36:07,9(127) |
54:09,3 |
17:57,3 |
04:55 |
|
133 |
42 |
Frączek Paulina
|
K (18) |
K1 (7) |
POL |
|
Piotrowice
|
18:43,7(150) |
36:22,9(132) |
54:13,3 |
18:01,3 |
04:55 |
|
134 |
225 |
SKIBICKI KRZYSZTOF
|
M (116) |
M3 (50) |
POL |
ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM
|
Oświęcim
|
19:33,8(189) |
37:02,3(152) |
54:15,8 |
18:03,8 |
04:55 |
|
135 |
340 |
PODGÓRNI RAFAŁ
|
M (117) |
M3 (51) |
POL |
|
ZAGÓRZE
|
18:21,8(132) |
36:41,3(140) |
54:17,8 |
18:05,8 |
04:56 |
|
136 |
115 |
Kozieł Jan
|
M (118) |
M1 (18) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
17:37,3(109) |
36:30,0(134) |
54:19,6 |
18:07,6 |
04:56 |
|
137 |
176 |
Paradecki Piotr
|
M (119) |
M3 (52) |
POL |
Team Run Against Rett
|
Wola
|
18:40,2(147) |
36:50,4(146) |
54:29,0 |
18:17,0 |
04:57 |
|
138 |
303 |
Bąk Tadeusz
|
M (120) |
M5 (2) |
POL |
Samotny biegacz
|
Bieruń
|
18:21,8(133) |
36:48,9(145) |
54:29,2 |
18:17,2 |
04:57 |
|
139 |
35 |
Duży Monika
|
K (19) |
K2 (8) |
POL |
CHWALISZczyNIEchwalisz-lotejZnami
|
Bieruń
|
18:48,3(153) |
36:50,9(147) |
54:29,3 |
18:17,3 |
04:57 |
|
140 |
10 |
Buchta Bogdan
|
M (121) |
M2 (41) |
POL |
|
Bobrek
|
18:58,4(161) |
36:45,6(143) |
54:30,6 |
18:18,6 |
04:57 |
|
141 |
92 |
Jitner Grzegorz
|
M (122) |
M3 (53) |
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
18:24,0(136) |
36:33,7(136) |
54:34,9 |
18:22,9 |
04:57 |
|
142 |
76 |
Jaguś Przemysław
|
M (123) |
M2 (42) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
19:04,5(169) |
37:09,6(157) |
54:49,6 |
18:37,6 |
04:59 |
|
143 |
55 |
Głowiczka Tomasz
|
M (124) |
M3 (54) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
20:11,7(209) |
36:46,9(144) |
54:54,1 |
18:42,1 |
04:59 |
|
144 |
162 |
NOWAK JAN ROMAN
|
M (125) |
M5 (3) |
POL |
OLIMPIJCZYK GILOWICE
|
Gilowice
|
19:01,8(165) |
36:51,5(148) |
54:57,0 |
18:45,0 |
04:59 |
|
145 |
219 |
SĘPIOŁ ADAM
|
M (126) |
M2 (43) |
POL |
TGB Lake Runners
|
Tychy
|
19:17,2(176) |
37:03,8(153) |
54:59,0 |
18:47,0 |
04:59 |
|
146 |
53 |
Głos Marek
|
M (127) |
M2 (44) |
POL |
Drim Robotics
|
Oświęcim
|
18:56,8(159) |
36:39,6(138) |
55:06,0 |
18:54,0 |
05:00 |
|
147 |
470 |
ZACNY Oskar
|
M (128) |
M1 (19) |
POL |
ITALIAKRIS
|
KĘTY
|
17:56,9(117) |
36:22,7(131) |
55:07,4 |
18:55,4 |
05:00 |
|
148 |
199 |
PUDEŁKO DAWID
|
M (129) |
M2 (45) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
18:27,6(138) |
36:58,7(150) |
55:16,1 |
19:04,1 |
05:01 |
|
149 |
118 |
Kręczyński Jacek
|
M (130) |
M5 (4) |
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
19:12,2(172) |
37:23,7(162) |
55:17,6 |
19:05,6 |
05:01 |
|
150 |
128 |
Kuwik Waldemar
|
M (131) |
M2 (46) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
18:56,1(158) |
37:24,9(164) |
55:27,1 |
19:15,1 |
05:02 |
|
151 |
6 |
Białas Michał
|
M (132) |
M2 (47) |
POL |
|
Brzeszcze
|
18:10,5(127) |
35:46,7(123) |
55:29,7 |
19:17,7 |
05:02 |
|
152 |
2 |
Andruszko Stefan
|
M (133) |
M1 (20) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
18:48,3(154) |
37:21,4(160) |
55:30,6 |
19:18,6 |
05:02 |
|
153 |
43 |
Frączek Paweł
|
M (134) |
M2 (48) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
18:36,5(145) |
37:09,2(156) |
55:34,4 |
19:22,4 |
05:03 |
|
154 |
113 |
Kos Marcin
|
M (135) |
M3 (55) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
18:40,5(148) |
37:06,2(155) |
55:39,0 |
19:27,0 |
05:03 |
|
155 |
193 |
MATUZEWICZ DOMINIK
|
M (136) |
M3 (56) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
18:17,9(130) |
36:45,3(142) |
55:39,1 |
19:27,1 |
05:03 |
|
156 |
220 |
Siata Sebastian
|
M (137) |
M2 (49) |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Trzebinia
|
18:47,0(152) |
37:23,1(161) |
55:41,7 |
19:29,7 |
05:03 |
|
157 |
83 |
Jarosz Tomek
|
M (138) |
M3 (57) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
20:31,8(218) |
38:17,5(179) |
55:43,5 |
19:31,5 |
05:03 |
|
158 |
155 |
Murański Piotr
|
M (139) |
M2 (50) |
POL |
|
Brzeszcze
|
18:04,2(121) |
37:01,4(151) |
55:49,3 |
19:37,3 |
05:04 |
|
159 |
222 |
Siewierski Adam
|
M (140) |
M3 (58) |
POL |
Team Papry
|
Frydek
|
17:55,9(116) |
36:56,2(149) |
55:52,9 |
19:40,9 |
05:04 |
|
160 |
47 |
Garbuz Katarzyna
|
K (20) |
K3 (4) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Rajsko
|
18:30,2(139) |
37:05,9(154) |
55:53,7 |
19:41,7 |
05:04 |
|
161 |
167 |
Obstarczyk Mirosław
|
M (141) |
M4 (8) |
POL |
zadyszka
|
Oświęcim
|
18:42,7(149) |
37:32,8(166) |
56:01,5 |
19:49,5 |
05:05 |
|
162 |
120 |
Kruczek Artur
|
M (142) |
M3 (59) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
19:04,5(168) |
37:27,2(165) |
56:05,6 |
19:53,6 |
05:05 |
|
163 |
119 |
Kruczek Monika
|
K (21) |
K2 (9) |
POL |
Team Papry
|
Tychy
|
18:54,0(157) |
37:24,2(163) |
56:05,8 |
19:53,8 |
05:05 |
|
164 |
180 |
Pawlica Szymon
|
M (143) |
M1 (21) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
18:44,7(151) |
37:11,6(158) |
56:06,5 |
19:54,5 |
05:06 |
|
165 |
157 |
Muszyńska Joanna
|
K (22) |
K2 (10) |
POL |
40-latek Tychy
|
Tychy
|
19:17,9(177) |
37:54,2(169) |
56:08,2 |
19:56,2 |
05:06 |
|
166 |
262 |
TRZCINSKI MIROSLAW
|
M (144) |
M4 (9) |
POL |
|
OSWIECIM
|
17:52,3(114) |
37:19,7(159) |
56:14,8 |
20:02,8 |
05:06 |
|
167 |
104 |
Kiryjczuk Karolina
|
K (23) |
K2 (11) |
POL |
Solvay
|
Oświęcim
|
19:28,0(185) |
38:02,1(171) |
56:35,1 |
20:23,1 |
05:08 |
|
168 |
336 |
Parzygnat Sylwia
|
K (24) |
K1 (8) |
POL |
|
Klikuszowa
|
19:00,7(162) |
37:53,9(168) |
56:37,1 |
20:25,1 |
05:08 |
|
169 |
130 |
Liszewski Tadeusz
|
M (145) |
M4 (10) |
POL |
|
Oswiecim
|
19:26,6(184) |
38:01,6(170) |
56:44,9 |
20:32,9 |
05:09 |
|
170 |
89 |
Jesionek Małgorzata
|
K (25) |
K2 (12) |
POL |
|
Imielin
|
19:11,9(171) |
38:07,9(177) |
56:53,0 |
20:41,0 |
05:10 |
|
171 |
30 |
Dudek Tomasz
|
M (146) |
M3 (60) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
19:19,9(179) |
38:11,0(178) |
57:04,2 |
20:52,2 |
05:11 |
|
172 |
152 |
Mikołajek Zbigniew
|
M (147) |
M3 (61) |
POL |
|
Brzezinka
|
19:02,3(166) |
38:07,2(175) |
57:05,7 |
20:53,7 |
05:11 |
|
173 |
11 |
Budzeń Jerzy
|
M (148) |
M3 (62) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
19:35,6(190) |
38:33,5(181) |
57:11,7 |
20:59,7 |
05:11 |
|
174 |
177 |
Pasierbek Katarzyna
|
K (26) |
K3 (5) |
POL |
|
Bystra
|
19:42,1(196) |
38:27,8(180) |
57:12,7 |
21:00,7 |
05:12 |
|
175 |
175 |
Papuga Kamil
|
M (149) |
M1 (22) |
POL |
Ekipa z górnej półki
|
Jawiszowice
|
18:30,7(140) |
37:50,6(167) |
57:13,4 |
21:01,4 |
05:12 |
|
176 |
56 |
GNATOWSKY WALDEMAR
|
M (150) |
M3 (63) |
POL |
|
BIELSKO-BIALA
|
19:45,4(200) |
38:46,2(188) |
57:17,6 |
21:05,6 |
05:12 |
|
177 |
129 |
Kwarciak Adam
|
M (151) |
M2 (51) |
POL |
Zasapani
|
Chrzanów
|
19:48,0(203) |
38:43,9(185) |
57:23,8 |
21:11,8 |
05:13 |
|
178 |
19 |
Chrobok Marcin
|
M (152) |
M3 (64) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
19:23,2(182) |
38:06,4(173) |
57:31,4 |
21:19,4 |
05:13 |
|
179 |
60 |
Górka Krzysztof Guras
|
M (153) |
M2 (52) |
POL |
Z zbieganiem mi do gór
|
Jawiszowice
|
18:22,7(134) |
36:44,2(141) |
57:32,0 |
21:20,0 |
05:13 |
|
180 |
342 |
Ryszka Piotr
|
M (154) |
M2 (53) |
POL |
|
Grojec
|
20:59,9(236) |
40:01,0(204) |
57:33,6 |
21:21,6 |
05:13 |
|
181 |
112 |
Korbut Anna
|
K (27) |
K3 (6) |
POL |
Chrzanów Biega
|
Libiąż
|
19:16,6(175) |
38:33,6(182) |
57:34,9 |
21:22,9 |
05:14 |
|
182 |
178 |
Paszek Żaneta
|
K (28) |
K1 (9) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
19:00,9(163) |
38:07,2(174) |
57:36,7 |
21:24,7 |
05:14 |
|
183 |
265 |
Walkowski Kamil
|
M (155) |
M2 (54) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
19:01,3(164) |
38:07,5(176) |
57:37,0 |
21:25,0 |
05:14 |
|
184 |
149 |
Merta Marek
|
M (156) |
M3 (65) |
POL |
|
Zasole Bielańskie
|
19:45,7(201) |
38:48,6(189) |
57:39,5 |
21:27,5 |
05:14 |
|
185 |
267 |
Wasztyl Marek
|
M (157) |
M3 (66) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
21:01,0(238) |
40:08,6(210) |
57:39,8 |
21:27,8 |
05:14 |
|
186 |
274 |
Wiczok Agata
|
K (29) |
K2 (13) |
POL |
Team Papry
|
Tychy
|
19:29,0(187) |
38:44,9(186) |
57:57,3 |
21:45,3 |
05:16 |
|
187 |
182 |
Pawlus Mariusz
|
M (158) |
M3 (67) |
POL |
Oświęcimski Klub Karate
|
Brzeszcze
|
19:18,9(178) |
38:41,6(183) |
57:58,2 |
21:46,2 |
05:16 |
|
188 |
257 |
Tkacz Tomasz
|
M (159) |
M3 (68) |
POL |
ORANGE POLSKA
|
Sosnowiec
|
20:26,1(215) |
39:42,2(200) |
57:59,3 |
21:47,3 |
05:16 |
|
189 |
337 |
Pawlus Paweł
|
M (160) |
M3 (69) |
POL |
|
Brzeszcze
|
18:06,0(122) |
38:05,1(172) |
58:00,7 |
21:48,7 |
05:16 |
|
190 |
181 |
Pawlus Ewelina
|
K (30) |
K3 (7) |
POL |
|
Brzeszcze
|
19:20,2(180) |
38:43,4(184) |
58:12,7 |
22:00,7 |
05:17 |
|
191 |
106 |
Klimek Katarzyna
|
K (31) |
K2 (14) |
POL |
|
Płaza
|
20:32,8(221) |
39:41,7(199) |
58:15,3 |
22:03,3 |
05:17 |
|
192 |
289 |
Wytrykus Barbara
|
K (32) |
K2 (15) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
19:28,5(186) |
39:14,6(191) |
58:18,8 |
22:06,8 |
05:18 |
|
193 |
186 |
Pilarz Mirek
|
M (161) |
M3 (70) |
POL |
|
Bujaków
|
20:04,0(207) |
39:24,2(194) |
58:19,0 |
22:07,0 |
05:18 |
|
194 |
218 |
Seweryn Magdalena
|
K (33) |
K2 (16) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
19:29,6(188) |
39:15,3(192) |
58:25,6 |
22:13,6 |
05:18 |
|
195 |
156 |
Musioł Piotr
|
M (162) |
M3 (71) |
POL |
|
Imielin
|
19:45,2(199) |
39:42,4(201) |
58:29,5 |
22:17,5 |
05:19 |
|
196 |
197 |
PRZYBYŁ Rafał
|
M (163) |
M3 (72) |
POL |
|
Radzionków
|
19:23,2(183) |
38:50,4(190) |
58:41,8 |
22:29,8 |
05:20 |
|
197 |
87 |
Jesionek Bogusław
|
M (164) |
M4 (11) |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
18:58,4(160) |
38:45,4(187) |
58:43,5 |
22:31,5 |
05:20 |
|
198 |
67 |
GUJA BOGUSŁAW
|
M (165) |
M5 (5) |
POL |
KB MCKiS JAWORZNO
|
Jaworzno
|
19:50,8(205) |
39:40,9(198) |
58:45,2 |
22:33,2 |
05:20 |
|
199 |
333 |
Noga Angelika
|
K (34) |
K1 (10) |
POL |
|
Międzyrzecze Gorne
|
20:46,8(227) |
40:04,0(208) |
58:49,1 |
22:37,1 |
05:20 |
|
200 |
158 |
Myrcik Bernard
|
M (166) |
M3 (73) |
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
19:37,4(191) |
39:30,1(196) |
59:21,7 |
23:09,7 |
05:23 |
|
201 |
133 |
Lotek Ela
|
K (35) |
K2 (17) |
POL |
Ekipa z górnej półki
|
Kęty
|
19:38,9(193) |
40:01,5(205) |
59:32,9 |
23:20,9 |
05:24 |
|
202 |
241 |
SUROWIAK OLGA
|
K (36) |
K3 (8) |
POL |
|
Trzebinia
|
19:37,8(192) |
39:28,1(195) |
59:36,4 |
23:24,4 |
05:25 |
|
203 |
287 |
Wrona Marek
|
M (167) |
M2 (55) |
POL |
ZASAPANI
|
Libiąż
|
19:43,5(198) |
39:57,2(203) |
59:37,9 |
23:25,9 |
05:25 |
|
204 |
266 |
Warzecha Joanna
|
K (37) |
K1 (11) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
19:15,1(173) |
39:37,1(197) |
59:40,5 |
23:28,5 |
05:25 |
|
205 |
229 |
Sobczyk Sławomir
|
M (168) |
M4 (12) |
POL |
nie zrzeszony
|
Tychy
|
21:11,1(246) |
40:45,2(223) |
59:45,2 |
23:33,2 |
05:25 |
|
206 |
27 |
Długosz Patrycja
|
K (38) |
K1 (12) |
POL |
Ads Masna
|
Mysłowice
|
19:09,3(170) |
39:19,1(193) |
59:47,2 |
23:35,2 |
05:26 |
|
207 |
17 |
Chowaniak Krzysztof
|
M (169) |
M4 (13) |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Chrzanów
|
20:25,3(214) |
40:25,2(216) |
59:51,1 |
23:39,1 |
05:26 |
|
208 |
70 |
Handy Samanta
|
K (39) |
K2 (18) |
POL |
|
Kęty
|
20:23,2(212) |
40:14,1(212) |
59:54,4 |
23:42,4 |
05:26 |
|
209 |
121 |
KUBAREK ANNA
|
K (40) |
K2 (19) |
POL |
|
SPYTKOWICE
|
20:33,7(222) |
40:16,3(213) |
59:58,0 |
23:46,0 |
05:27 |
|
210 |
263 |
Wadowski Paweł
|
M (170) |
M2 (56) |
POL |
|
Łączany
|
19:15,3(174) |
40:02,5(207) |
59:58,6 |
23:46,6 |
05:27 |
|
211 |
236 |
STAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ
|
M (171) |
M4 (14) |
POL |
Górnik Wola
|
Wola
|
20:10,5(208) |
40:06,0(209) |
1:00:05,8 |
23:53,8 |
05:27 |
|
212 |
311 |
Góralczyk Mariusz
|
M (172) |
M3 (74) |
POL |
|
Kęty
|
20:32,3(220) |
41:26,2(232) |
1:00:09,0 |
23:57,0 |
05:28 |
|
213 |
68 |
GWÓŹDŹ EDYTA
|
K (41) |
K2 (20) |
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
20:37,4(223) |
40:42,6(220) |
1:00:11,1 |
23:59,1 |
05:28 |
|
214 |
18 |
Chrapkiewicz Agnieszka
|
K (42) |
K1 (13) |
POL |
Ekipa z górnej półki
|
Roczyny
|
19:39,7(194) |
40:14,0(211) |
1:00:24,2 |
24:12,2 |
05:29 |
|
215 |
341 |
PODGÓRNI ILONA
|
K (43) |
K2 (21) |
POL |
|
ZAGÓRZE
|
19:41,1(195) |
39:52,2(202) |
1:00:26,1 |
24:14,1 |
05:29 |
|
216 |
184 |
Piątek Kordian
|
M (173) |
M1 (23) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
21:31,4(254) |
41:41,6(236) |
1:00:27,8 |
24:15,8 |
05:29 |
|
217 |
179 |
Pater Janusz
|
M (174) |
M3 (75) |
POL |
MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
|
Oświęcim
|
20:13,7(210) |
40:21,6(215) |
1:00:27,8 |
24:15,8 |
05:29 |
|
218 |
272 |
Wąsowicz Agnieszka
|
K (44) |
K3 (9) |
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
20:50,3(229) |
40:44,3(221) |
1:00:28,2 |
24:16,2 |
05:29 |
|
219 |
135 |
Łakomy Dariusz
|
M (175) |
M3 (76) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
20:32,2(219) |
40:54,0(226) |
1:00:30,9 |
24:18,9 |
05:30 |
|
220 |
9 |
Borowski Dariusz
|
M (176) |
M3 (77) |
POL |
amator
|
Oświęcim
|
20:48,6(228) |
40:46,2(224) |
1:00:31,5 |
24:19,5 |
05:30 |
|
221 |
8 |
Borowski Jarosław
|
M (177) |
M4 (15) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Brzeszcze
|
21:32,4(255) |
41:41,2(235) |
1:00:36,9 |
24:24,9 |
05:30 |
|
222 |
163 |
Nowicka Monika
|
K (45) |
K2 (22) |
POL |
Team Papry
|
Tychy
|
19:54,2(206) |
40:34,3(217) |
1:00:37,5 |
24:25,5 |
05:30 |
|
223 |
132 |
Lorencki Andrzej
|
M (178) |
M4 (16) |
POL |
Tramwaje Śląskie
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
19:47,2(202) |
40:16,8(214) |
1:00:43,1 |
24:31,1 |
05:31 |
|
224 |
20 |
Chrószcz Klaudia
|
K (46) |
K2 (23) |
POL |
|
Bieruń
|
20:15,4(211) |
40:36,4(218) |
1:00:52,5 |
24:40,5 |
05:32 |
|
225 |
86 |
JARZYNA ADAM
|
M (179) |
M5 (6) |
POL |
|
Polanka Wielka
|
20:27,4(216) |
40:49,5(225) |
1:00:56,3 |
24:44,3 |
05:32 |
|
226 |
107 |
Klimek Krzysztof
|
M (180) |
M3 (78) |
POL |
|
Płaza
|
21:00,5(237) |
41:08,9(231) |
1:01:00,8 |
24:48,8 |
05:32 |
|
227 |
164 |
Nowogrodzka Katarzyna
|
K (47) |
K2 (24) |
POL |
PoRUNne Furganie
|
Rajsko
|
20:46,4(226) |
40:55,9(227) |
1:01:02,6 |
24:50,6 |
05:32 |
|
228 |
259 |
TOMALA DAWID
|
M (181) |
M1 (24) |
POL |
Valeo Czechowice Dziedzice
|
OSIEK
|
19:49,5(204) |
40:02,5(206) |
1:01:15,1 |
25:03,1 |
05:34 |
|
229 |
240 |
Sudia Krzysztof
|
M (182) |
M2 (57) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
21:38,7(266) |
41:37,8(234) |
1:01:19,8 |
25:07,8 |
05:34 |
|
230 |
204 |
Rapucha Adam
|
M (183) |
M2 (58) |
POL |
|
Żory
|
21:01,3(239) |
41:07,3(230) |
1:01:20,2 |
25:08,2 |
05:34 |
|
231 |
317 |
Kasperczyk Anna
|
K (48) |
K2 (25) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
20:28,3(217) |
40:41,6(219) |
1:01:37,1 |
25:25,1 |
05:36 |
|
232 |
103 |
Kędzierski Adrian
|
M (184) |
M1 (25) |
POL |
|
Poręba Wielka
|
21:10,4(245) |
41:55,8(244) |
1:01:40,8 |
25:28,8 |
05:36 |
|
233 |
100 |
Katerla Jakub
|
M (185) |
M1 (26) |
POL |
|
Zaborze
|
21:08,8(243) |
41:53,5(241) |
1:01:41,7 |
25:29,7 |
05:36 |
|
234 |
232 |
SONAKOWSKI ROMAN
|
M (186) |
M4 (17) |
POL |
Aniołki Charliego
|
Słotwina
|
21:24,3(249) |
41:44,2(237) |
1:01:49,9 |
25:37,9 |
05:37 |
|
235 |
190 |
Płonka Małgorzata
|
K (49) |
K4 (2) |
POL |
lecebochce
|
Poręba Wielka
|
20:24,8(213) |
40:56,7(228) |
1:01:56,4 |
25:44,4 |
05:37 |
|
236 |
145 |
Marcak Przemysław
|
M (187) |
M2 (59) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
21:54,6(285) |
42:31,6(248) |
1:02:08,6 |
25:56,6 |
05:38 |
|
237 |
73 |
Heród Jakub
|
M (188) |
M2 (60) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
21:51,4(281) |
41:47,5(239) |
1:02:13,8 |
26:01,8 |
05:39 |
|
238 |
208 |
Rozmus Wojciech
|
M (189) |
M3 (79) |
POL |
|
Góra
|
21:10,0(244) |
41:45,4(238) |
1:02:17,0 |
26:05,0 |
05:39 |
|
239 |
268 |
Wawrzyniak Dariusz
|
M (190) |
M4 (18) |
POL |
Kęckie Harpagany
|
KĘTY
|
21:07,2(240) |
41:54,7(242) |
1:02:33,1 |
26:21,1 |
05:41 |
|
240 |
41 |
Fornagiel Katarzyna
|
K (50) |
K2 (26) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
21:35,5(261) |
42:20,8(245) |
1:02:51,2 |
26:39,2 |
05:42 |
|
241 |
187 |
Pilarz Ewa
|
K (51) |
K3 (10) |
POL |
|
Bujaków
|
20:52,6(231) |
41:55,6(243) |
1:02:59,7 |
26:47,7 |
05:43 |
|
242 |
32 |
DUDZINSKA MAGDALENA
|
K (52) |
K4 (3) |
GBR |
|
West Molesey
|
20:56,6(233) |
41:27,6(233) |
1:03:02,6 |
26:50,6 |
05:43 |
|
243 |
23 |
Cieluch Dorian
|
M (191) |
M1 (27) |
POL |
|
Ziębów
|
21:15,9(248) |
42:23,8(246) |
1:03:02,7 |
26:50,7 |
05:43 |
|
244 |
252 |
Szypuła Krzysztof
|
M (192) |
M1 (28) |
POL |
|
Osiek
|
20:50,8(230) |
41:50,4(240) |
1:03:06,8 |
26:54,8 |
05:44 |
|
245 |
331 |
Niemas Mariusz
|
M (193) |
M4 (19) |
POL |
Komenda Powiatowa PSP w Wadowicach
|
Rajsko
|
21:39,2(268) |
42:36,4(249) |
1:03:18,3 |
27:06,3 |
05:45 |
|
246 |
332 |
Niemas Anna
|
K (53) |
K3 (11) |
POL |
OYAMA KARATE BRZESZCZE
|
Rajsko
|
21:40,7(270) |
42:36,8(250) |
1:03:18,3 |
27:06,3 |
05:45 |
|
247 |
306 |
Capiak Jakub
|
M (194) |
M1 (29) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biala
|
22:18,9(292) |
42:54,8(254) |
1:03:19,9 |
27:07,9 |
05:45 |
|
248 |
301 |
Baran Łukasz
|
M (195) |
M2 (61) |
POL |
|
Libiąż
|
23:37,4(314) |
46:05,3(306) |
1:03:30,1 |
27:18,1 |
05:46 |
|
249 |
279 |
Witek Adrian
|
M (196) |
M2 (62) |
POL |
Luloki
|
Kraków
|
19:42,7(197) |
41:05,7(229) |
1:04:00,9 |
27:48,9 |
05:49 |
|
250 |
253 |
Ścigała Adam
|
M (197) |
M4 (20) |
POL |
|
Imielin
|
21:07,4(241) |
42:26,2(247) |
1:04:09,1 |
27:57,1 |
05:49 |
|
251 |
85 |
Jarzyna Urszula
|
K (54) |
K1 (14) |
POL |
|
Polanka Wielka
|
21:44,6(275) |
43:06,1(260) |
1:04:13,2 |
28:01,2 |
05:50 |
|
252 |
81 |
Janusz Agnieszka
|
K (55) |
K3 (12) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
21:50,4(280) |
43:22,5(268) |
1:04:18,0 |
28:06,0 |
05:50 |
|
253 |
269 |
Wawrzyniak Kamil
|
M (198) |
M1 (30) |
POL |
|
Kęty
|
21:24,3(250) |
42:38,9(251) |
1:04:18,2 |
28:06,2 |
05:50 |
|
254 |
322 |
Kuczek Elżbieta
|
K (56) |
K2 (27) |
POL |
|
Miedzyrzecze
|
21:47,1(276) |
42:58,8(256) |
1:04:19,5 |
28:07,5 |
05:50 |
|
255 |
51 |
Gębołyś Beata
|
K (57) |
K3 (13) |
POL |
Chwalisz czy nie chwalisz
|
Bieruń
|
21:42,3(272) |
43:08,7(261) |
1:04:20,6 |
28:08,6 |
05:50 |
|
256 |
122 |
Kucharczyk Tomasz
|
M (199) |
M3 (80) |
POL |
ViproTeam
|
Oswięcim
|
21:49,9(279) |
43:23,1(269) |
1:04:24,2 |
28:12,2 |
05:51 |
|
257 |
139 |
Magiera Ewelina
|
K (58) |
K2 (28) |
POL |
ChwaliszCzyNieChwaliszLotejzNami
|
Iimielin
|
21:42,4(273) |
43:09,2(262) |
1:04:29,7 |
28:17,7 |
05:51 |
|
258 |
80 |
Janusik Natalia
|
K (59) |
K2 (29) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
22:31,3(299) |
43:36,7(271) |
1:04:36,7 |
28:24,7 |
05:52 |
|
259 |
114 |
Kozieł Piotr
|
M (200) |
M3 (81) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
22:30,0(298) |
43:34,5(270) |
1:04:36,8 |
28:24,8 |
05:52 |
|
260 |
290 |
Zalewski Paweł
|
M (201) |
M2 (63) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
20:39,4(224) |
42:54,3(253) |
1:04:41,4 |
28:29,4 |
05:52 |
|
261 |
328 |
Młynarski Mateusz
|
M (202) |
M1 (31) |
POL |
MŁYNARSCY Nieruchomości Team
|
Bystra
|
22:19,7(293) |
43:18,6(267) |
1:04:45,6 |
28:33,6 |
05:53 |
|
262 |
189 |
PLOCH ANDRZEJ
|
M (203) |
M4 (21) |
POL |
|
Pławniowice
|
21:36,1(262) |
43:06,1(259) |
1:04:49,5 |
28:37,5 |
05:53 |
|
263 |
256 |
Środa Janusz
|
M (204) |
M4 (22) |
POL |
Spartanie Dzieciom
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
23:06,6(307) |
45:25,1(295) |
1:05:01,4 |
28:49,4 |
05:54 |
|
264 |
230 |
SOBÓL KRZYSZTOF
|
M (205) |
M3 (82) |
POL |
PATYKIEM PISANE 505
|
JAWISZOWICE
|
21:14,5(247) |
42:57,7(255) |
1:05:12,1 |
29:00,1 |
05:55 |
|
265 |
37 |
Dyrdoń Daria
|
K (60) |
K1 (15) |
POL |
|
Dankowice
|
21:53,9(284) |
43:18,6(266) |
1:05:16,2 |
29:04,2 |
05:56 |
|
266 |
58 |
Gołąb Justyna
|
K (61) |
K2 (30) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
21:34,9(259) |
43:17,1(264) |
1:05:21,6 |
29:09,6 |
05:56 |
|
267 |
59 |
Gołąb Radosław
|
M (206) |
M2 (64) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
21:34,6(258) |
43:16,7(263) |
1:05:21,8 |
29:09,8 |
05:56 |
|
268 |
338 |
Pełka Aneta
|
K (62) |
K3 (14) |
POL |
|
Brzeszcze
|
22:13,0(289) |
43:51,9(275) |
1:05:33,7 |
29:21,7 |
05:57 |
|
269 |
168 |
Olesiak Szymon
|
M (207) |
M1 (32) |
POL |
|
Kęty
|
21:34,4(257) |
43:50,8(273) |
1:05:38,3 |
29:26,3 |
05:58 |
|
270 |
310 |
Góralczyk Katarzyna
|
K (63) |
K3 (15) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
22:04,4(288) |
44:07,6(283) |
1:05:39,6 |
29:27,6 |
05:58 |
|
271 |
286 |
WÓJCIK JERZY
|
M (208) |
M4 (23) |
POL |
|
Rudze
|
22:04,1(287) |
44:06,7(282) |
1:05:39,9 |
29:27,9 |
05:58 |
|
272 |
169 |
Olesiak Paulina
|
K (64) |
K1 (16) |
POL |
|
Kęty
|
21:33,9(256) |
43:51,1(274) |
1:05:40,4 |
29:28,4 |
05:58 |
|
273 |
282 |
WÓJCICKI RAFAŁ
|
M (209) |
M3 (83) |
POL |
CROSS THE LIMIT
|
OŚWIĘCIM
|
20:57,8(234) |
42:50,1(252) |
1:05:44,4 |
29:32,4 |
05:58 |
|
274 |
66 |
Grzesina Arkadiusz
|
M (210) |
M3 (84) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
22:59,2(303) |
45:01,6(293) |
1:05:44,5 |
29:32,5 |
05:58 |
|
275 |
242 |
Surowiak Tomasz
|
M (211) |
M3 (85) |
POL |
|
Trzebinia
|
22:29,6(297) |
44:11,7(286) |
1:05:45,6 |
29:33,6 |
05:58 |
|
276 |
298 |
Zubel Aron
|
M (212) |
M1 (33) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Zaborze
|
21:35,2(260) |
43:17,6(265) |
1:05:55,7 |
29:43,7 |
05:59 |
|
277 |
102 |
Kawulak Iwona
|
K (65) |
K3 (16) |
POL |
|
Bojszowy Nowe
|
20:53,0(232) |
43:04,9(257) |
1:06:03,8 |
29:51,8 |
06:00 |
|
278 |
36 |
Dymurski Wojciech
|
M (213) |
M4 (24) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
21:28,8(251) |
43:55,5(278) |
1:06:14,6 |
30:02,6 |
06:01 |
|
279 |
14 |
Capanda Grzegorz
|
M (214) |
M3 (86) |
POL |
|
Kęty-Witkowice
|
21:08,8(242) |
43:59,7(280) |
1:06:34,1 |
30:22,1 |
06:03 |
|
280 |
194 |
Przesór Barbara
|
K (66) |
K2 (31) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Brzezinka
|
21:41,8(271) |
44:09,6(285) |
1:06:34,9 |
30:22,9 |
06:03 |
|
281 |
321 |
Kubiczek Anna
|
K (67) |
K2 (32) |
POL |
|
Brzeszcze
|
22:13,2(290) |
43:52,6(276) |
1:06:42,6 |
30:30,6 |
06:03 |
|
282 |
123 |
Kudzia Anna
|
K (68) |
K2 (33) |
POL |
|
Lędziny
|
21:36,6(264) |
43:53,3(277) |
1:06:53,4 |
30:41,4 |
06:04 |
|
283 |
250 |
MILCARZ ARON
|
M (215) |
M3 (87) |
POL |
|
WADOWICE
|
23:20,9(311) |
45:34,9(297) |
1:07:01,7 |
30:49,7 |
06:05 |
|
284 |
295 |
KUWIK ALEKSANDRA
|
K (69) |
K1 (17) |
POL |
|
WADOWICE
|
23:21,6(312) |
45:38,0(298) |
1:07:02,8 |
30:50,8 |
06:05 |
|
285 |
201 |
Rachwalik Piotr
|
M (216) |
M4 (25) |
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
21:38,3(265) |
44:05,9(281) |
1:07:12,4 |
31:00,4 |
06:06 |
|
286 |
307 |
Domurat Zdzisław
|
M (217) |
M4 (26) |
POL |
Wataha Runners Alwernia
|
Alwernia
|
21:44,1(274) |
44:38,0(287) |
1:07:15,8 |
31:03,8 |
06:06 |
|
287 |
343 |
Sobota Michał
|
M (218) |
M1 (34) |
POL |
LKS Przecieszyn
|
Przecieszyn
|
20:44,7(225) |
43:05,6(258) |
1:07:19,0 |
31:07,0 |
06:07 |
|
288 |
191 |
Podsiadło Marcin
|
M (219) |
M3 (88) |
POL |
Cobra
|
Mysłowice
|
21:36,3(263) |
43:42,2(272) |
1:07:28,9 |
31:16,9 |
06:08 |
|
289 |
223 |
Sikora Skarbimir
|
M (220) |
M3 (89) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
22:00,0(286) |
43:59,3(279) |
1:07:35,2 |
31:23,2 |
06:08 |
|
290 |
348 |
Świątek-Młynarska Paulina
|
K (70) |
K2 (34) |
POL |
MŁYNARSCY Nieruchomości Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
23:40,9(316) |
45:55,8(301) |
1:07:37,7 |
31:25,7 |
06:08 |
|
291 |
327 |
Młynarski Wojciech
|
M (221) |
M2 (65) |
POL |
MŁYNARSCY Nieruchomości Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
22:18,4(291) |
45:53,6(300) |
1:07:37,8 |
31:25,8 |
06:08 |
|
292 |
339 |
Piotrowski Marcin
|
M (222) |
M2 (66) |
POL |
ZASAPANI
|
Chrzanów
|
20:58,6(235) |
44:08,0(284) |
1:07:46,6 |
31:34,6 |
06:09 |
|
293 |
221 |
Siata Luiza
|
K (71) |
K2 (35) |
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Trzebinia
|
22:55,9(301) |
45:26,9(296) |
1:07:59,9 |
31:47,9 |
06:10 |
|
294 |
245 |
Szałaśny Paweł
|
M (223) |
M2 (67) |
POL |
star trek
|
brzeszcze
|
23:11,5(308) |
45:53,5(299) |
1:08:20,0 |
32:08,0 |
06:12 |
|
295 |
78 |
Jankowska Marta
|
K (72) |
K1 (18) |
POL |
Marta Jankowska trener personalny
|
Oświęcim
|
21:38,8(267) |
44:41,1(290) |
1:08:31,6 |
32:19,6 |
06:13 |
|
296 |
72 |
Herman Iwona
|
K (73) |
K1 (19) |
POL |
Marta Jankowska Trener Personalny
|
Katowice
|
21:39,7(269) |
44:42,5(291) |
1:08:31,7 |
32:19,7 |
06:13 |
|
297 |
105 |
Kissa Barbara
|
K (74) |
K3 (17) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
23:00,5(305) |
46:01,3(303) |
1:08:59,3 |
32:47,3 |
06:16 |
|
298 |
276 |
Wika Sebastian
|
M (224) |
M3 (90) |
POL |
40-latek Tychy / Team Papry
|
Tychy
|
23:00,4(304) |
46:00,4(302) |
1:08:59,7 |
32:47,7 |
06:16 |
|
299 |
316 |
Jung Kinga
|
K (75) |
K2 (36) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
23:39,1(315) |
46:15,3(308) |
1:09:05,2 |
32:53,2 |
06:16 |
|
300 |
227 |
Smoleń Dawid
|
M (225) |
M1 (35) |
POL |
ZASAPANI
|
Chrzanów
|
21:48,4(278) |
44:39,1(288) |
1:09:22,3 |
33:10,3 |
06:18 |
|
301 |
226 |
Smoleń Sebastian
|
M (226) |
M1 (36) |
POL |
ZASAPANI
|
Libiąż
|
21:47,5(277) |
44:40,0(289) |
1:09:25,0 |
33:13,0 |
06:18 |
|
302 |
302 |
Baran Michalina
|
K (76) |
K2 (37) |
POL |
|
Libiąż
|
23:36,8(313) |
46:07,7(307) |
1:09:34,7 |
33:22,7 |
06:19 |
|
303 |
141 |
Malczyk Wiesław
|
M (227) |
M4 (27) |
POL |
|
Libiąż
|
22:55,0(300) |
46:04,2(304) |
1:09:45,7 |
33:33,7 |
06:20 |
|
304 |
217 |
BARTULA JOLANTA
|
K (77) |
K4 (4) |
POL |
|
GROJEC
|
22:57,2(302) |
46:04,2(305) |
1:09:45,7 |
33:33,7 |
06:20 |
|
305 |
318 |
KOCZUR ALDONA
|
K (78) |
K2 (38) |
POL |
|
ZAGÓRZE
|
23:03,4(306) |
47:00,5(314) |
1:09:54,0 |
33:42,0 |
06:21 |
|
306 |
309 |
Góralczyk Joanna
|
K (79) |
K3 (18) |
POL |
|
Kęty
|
23:14,4(309) |
46:30,0(309) |
1:10:51,2 |
34:39,2 |
06:26 |
|
307 |
304 |
Bies Sylwia
|
K (80) |
K3 (19) |
POL |
|
Hecznarowice
|
23:14,6(310) |
46:30,3(310) |
1:10:51,5 |
34:39,5 |
06:26 |
|
308 |
207 |
Rozmus Ewa
|
K (81) |
K3 (20) |
POL |
PoWoli do Celu
|
Góra
|
22:27,9(294) |
46:47,9(312) |
1:10:57,6 |
34:45,6 |
06:27 |
|
309 |
124 |
Kukla Agata
|
K (82) |
K2 (39) |
POL |
PoWoli do celu
|
Brzeszcze
|
22:28,2(295) |
46:48,6(313) |
1:10:58,2 |
34:46,2 |
06:27 |
|
310 |
247 |
Szkudlarz Mateusz
|
M (228) |
M1 (37) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
21:30,2(252) |
47:12,5(315) |
1:11:03,8 |
34:51,8 |
06:27 |
|
311 |
246 |
Szkudlarz Ilona
|
K (83) |
K4 (5) |
POL |
|
Oświecim
|
21:30,6(253) |
44:58,8(292) |
1:11:04,0 |
34:52,0 |
06:27 |
|
312 |
38 |
Dziedzic Dariusz
|
M (229) |
M3 (91) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Polanka Wlk.
|
22:29,0(296) |
45:07,8(294) |
1:11:04,1 |
34:52,1 |
06:27 |
|
313 |
131 |
Liszewski Rafał
|
M (230) |
M1 (38) |
POL |
Marta Jankowska trener personalny
|
Oświęcim
|
21:51,4(282) |
46:47,7(311) |
1:12:43,2 |
36:31,2 |
06:36 |
|
314 |
31 |
Dudek Jan
|
M (231) |
M5 (7) |
POL |
Studio Kosmetyki Olivia
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
|
50:31,5(318) |
1:14:33,2 |
38:21,2 |
06:46 |
|
315 |
101 |
Kawecka Ania
|
K (84) |
K2 (40) |
POL |
|
Maków
|
|
50:39,9(319) |
1:15:10,8 |
38:58,8 |
06:50 |
|
316 |
57 |
GOCAŁEK WIESŁAW
|
M (232) |
M4 (28) |
POL |
BYLE DO PRZODU MW
|
TYCHY
|
|
50:05,8(317) |
1:15:20,1 |
39:08,1 |
06:50 |
|
317 |
110 |
Komraus Damian
|
M (233) |
M2 (68) |
POL |
Pszczyna Biega
|
Pszczyna
|
|
49:13,5(316) |
1:15:30,5 |
39:18,5 |
06:51 |
|
318 |
258 |
TOKARZ DOMINIK
|
M (234) |
M3 (92) |
POL |
ENERGY OŚWIĘCIM
|
OŚWIĘCIM
|
|
52:37,8(320) |
1:20:08,8 |
43:56,8 |
07:17 |
|
DNF |
90 |
Jędrusik Mateusz
|
M |
M2 |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Brzeszcze
|
13:52,3(13) |
27:46,5(14) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
172 |
Osiecka Iwona
|
K |
K2 |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
19:21,0(181) |
40:44,6(222) |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
13 |
Caban Mateusz
|
M |
M1 |
POL |
oGÓRY
|
Oświęcim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
44 |
FRYC ANNA
|
K |
K2 |
POL |
|
Spytkowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
54 |
Głowiczka Adam
|
M |
M2 |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
79 |
Jans Magdalena
|
K |
K2 |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
94 |
Kajfasz Sabina
|
K |
K1 |
POL |
|
Lgota
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
95 |
Kaleta Agnieszka
|
K |
K2 |
POL |
PoWoli do celu
|
Brzeszcze
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
111 |
Konik Krzysztof
|
M |
M1 |
POL |
OKB Zadyszka
|
Przeciszów
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
147 |
Matuła Natalia
|
K |
K1 |
POL |
Cross by PP
|
Oświęcim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
159 |
Nizioł Jacek
|
M |
M3 |
POL |
OKB Zadyszka
|
Oświęcim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
183 |
Pawlus Dawid
|
M |
M1 |
POL |
Oświęcimski Klub Karate
|
Jawiszowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
203 |
Rak Jolanta
|
K |
K4 |
POL |
|
Maków
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
211 |
Rybarz Artur
|
M |
M4 |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświecim
|
Brzeszcze
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
233 |
Stafiej Katarzyna
|
K |
K2 |
POL |
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
235 |
Stankiewicz Artur
|
M |
M1 |
POL |
|
Lubaczow
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
254 |
Śluz Rafał
|
M |
M3 |
POL |
|
Lędziny
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
260 |
Tomalik Anna
|
K |
K3 |
POL |
#BBKTS
|
Oświęcim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
261 |
Toporczyk Daniel
|
M |
M3 |
POL |
Aurelia trend Bieruń
|
Tychy
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
278 |
WITEK SZYMON
|
M |
M1 |
POL |
1993
|
KĘTY
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
314 |
Jakubiec Katarzyna
|
K |
K1 |
POL |
MŁYNARSCY Nieruchomości Team
|
Wilkowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
325 |
LITWIŃSKI Piotr
|
M |
M1 |
POL |
|
Chrzanów
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
334 |
Pacułt Wojciech
|
M |
M3 |
POL |
BBRUNNERS
|
Bystra
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
62 |
Graca Ewelina
|
K |
K1 |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
21:51,8(283) |
|
43:42,9 |
07:30,9 |
03:58 |