|
1 |
273 |
Stiller Karol
|
M (1) |
M-II (1) |
POL |
KABEX Podkowa Janów
|
Kusięta
|
1:43:14,8(1) |
4:57:16,3 |
|
07:04 |
|
|
2 |
250 |
Niechwiejczyk Piotr
|
M (2) |
M-III (1) |
POL |
Opel Active Team
|
Świętochłowice
|
1:44:00,0(2) |
5:10:15,6 |
12:59,3 |
07:23 |
|
|
3 |
211 |
CZŁONKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
|
M (3) |
M-III (2) |
POL |
OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY
|
Szczekociny
|
1:49:38,6(3) |
5:11:17,2 |
14:00,9 |
07:24 |
|
|
4 |
294 |
Wróblewski Jan Marian
|
M (4) |
M-II (2) |
POL |
KS SPRINT Bielsko - Biała
|
Bielsko - Biała
|
1:51:57,3(8) |
5:17:55,6 |
20:39,3 |
07:34 |
05:00,0 |
|
5 |
248 |
Michalski Andrzej
|
M (5) |
M-IV (1) |
POL |
KS IDMAR MOSINA
|
Sanok
|
1:49:39,6(4) |
5:21:49,4 |
24:33,1 |
07:39 |
|
|
6 |
267 |
Słupianek Paweł
|
M (6) |
M-II (3) |
POL |
LECYMY DURŚ
|
KATOWICE
|
1:49:40,8(5) |
5:24:08,6 |
26:52,3 |
07:43 |
|
|
7 |
222 |
Janocha Robert
|
M (7) |
M-IV (2) |
POL |
MUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze
|
Krosno
|
1:51:46,4(7) |
5:26:12,6 |
28:56,3 |
07:46 |
|
|
8 |
237 |
Laskowski Mirosław
|
M (8) |
M-III (3) |
POL |
LKS Milanów
|
Komarówka Podlaska
|
1:49:45,7(6) |
5:27:24,3 |
30:08,0 |
07:47 |
|
|
9 |
261 |
podolak Marius
|
M (9) |
M-II (4) |
DEU |
|
Hagen
|
1:53:41,6(13) |
5:31:06,4 |
33:50,1 |
07:53 |
|
|
10 |
242 |
Makowski Jan
|
M (10) |
M-IV (3) |
POL |
Rybnicki Klub Nordic Walking
|
Rybnik
|
1:53:24,1(9) |
5:32:14,8 |
34:58,5 |
07:54 |
|
|
11 |
213 |
DUDA KRZYSZTOF
|
M (11) |
M-III (4) |
POL |
SILESIA NORDIC TEAM
|
MIKOŁÓW
|
1:53:24,2(10) |
5:33:42,1 |
36:25,8 |
07:56 |
|
|
12 |
295 |
Zych Witold
|
M (12) |
M-III (5) |
POL |
|
Rogi
|
1:55:57,9(14) |
5:34:15,5 |
36:59,2 |
07:57 |
|
|
13 |
203 |
Barczyk Bogdan
|
M (13) |
M-IV (4) |
POL |
Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa
|
Częstochowa
|
1:53:40,1(11) |
5:39:35,9 |
42:19,6 |
08:05 |
|
|
14 |
251 |
Niedbał Adam
|
M (14) |
M-III (6) |
POL |
Silesia Nordic Team
|
Siewierz
|
2:02:37,7(27) |
5:39:59,1 |
42:42,8 |
08:05 |
|
|
15 |
241 |
MAJOR STEFAN
|
M (15) |
M-V (1) |
POL |
POSITIVE ENERGI
|
ŻARKI
|
1:59:07,2(21) |
5:40:46,5 |
43:30,2 |
08:06 |
|
|
16 |
209 |
Cieślar Barbara
|
K (1) |
K-II (1) |
POL |
|
Wisła
|
1:59:43,0(22) |
5:41:01,7 |
43:45,4 |
08:07 |
|
|
17 |
229 |
Kołodziej Joanna
|
K (2) |
K-IV (1) |
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:56:49,8(16) |
5:44:59,2 |
47:42,9 |
08:12 |
05:00,0 |
|
18 |
292 |
Wolniewicz Katarzyna
|
K (3) |
K-III (1) |
POL |
Spokey Team
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:57:50,6(19) |
5:45:56,2 |
48:39,9 |
08:14 |
|
|
19 |
206 |
Celiński Tomasz
|
M (16) |
M-IV (5) |
POL |
TUPTUś Otwock
|
Otwock
|
2:03:04,1(29) |
5:48:20,5 |
51:04,2 |
08:17 |
|
|
20 |
284 |
Ujejski Zbigniew
|
M (17) |
M-V (2) |
POL |
Stowarzyszenie Kijomaniacy
|
Myszków
|
1:59:48,3(23) |
5:48:52,3 |
51:36,0 |
08:18 |
|
|
21 |
269 |
Spychała Marzena
|
K (4) |
K-III (2) |
POL |
CKZiU Nysa
|
Biała
|
2:02:56,0(28) |
5:48:52,6 |
51:36,3 |
08:18 |
|
|
22 |
243 |
Malek Grzegorz
|
M (18) |
M-I (1) |
POL |
|
Kielce
|
1:57:17,5(17) |
5:49:54,3 |
52:38,0 |
08:19 |
|
|
23 |
291 |
Wojtowicz Tomasz
|
M (19) |
M-I (2) |
POL |
Nordic Walking Poland
|
Widacz
|
1:56:00,7(15) |
5:54:39,2 |
57:22,9 |
08:26 |
|
|
24 |
290 |
Wojtasiński Daniel
|
M (20) |
M-III (7) |
POL |
VIKING Nordic Team Częstochowa
|
Częstochowa
|
1:53:41,0(12) |
5:55:11,2 |
57:54,9 |
08:27 |
|
|
25 |
215 |
Dzietczyk Kamil
|
M (21) |
M-II (5) |
POL |
Aktywne Choszczno
|
Szczecin
|
2:05:31,9(33) |
5:56:27,9 |
59:11,6 |
08:29 |
|
|
26 |
231 |
Kończewska Bożena
|
K (5) |
K-IV (2) |
POL |
Bieszczadzki klub NW
|
Ustrzyki Dolne
|
2:00:14,6(26) |
5:57:22,0 |
1:00:05,7 |
08:30 |
|
|
27 |
277 |
Szczudlik Małgorzata
|
K (6) |
K-II (2) |
POL |
Kijkowe Trzemeszno
|
Trzemeszno
|
1:59:48,9(24) |
5:58:34,7 |
1:01:18,4 |
08:32 |
|
|
28 |
265 |
Reseman Sylwia
|
K (7) |
K-III (3) |
POL |
Face Nordic Walking Team
|
Żukowo
|
2:07:44,8(37) |
6:03:13,2 |
1:05:56,9 |
08:38 |
|
|
29 |
233 |
Kowalski Marek
|
M (22) |
M-IV (6) |
POL |
NORDIC WALKING LUBLINIEC
|
Strzebiń
|
2:03:21,2(30) |
6:04:00,6 |
1:06:44,3 |
08:40 |
|
|
30 |
228 |
Kłaczyńska Danuta
|
K (8) |
K-III (4) |
POL |
|
Szczecin
|
1:57:18,4(18) |
6:04:38,2 |
1:07:21,9 |
08:40 |
|
|
31 |
255 |
PASIKOWSKA MARIOLA
|
K (9) |
K-II (3) |
POL |
Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa
|
Żarki
|
1:59:51,4(25) |
6:05:45,8 |
1:08:29,5 |
08:42 |
|
|
32 |
216 |
FIJAK Jerzy
|
M (23) |
M-V (3) |
POL |
BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ LASY WĘGIERSKA GÓRK
|
Bielsko - Biała
|
2:08:25,7(39) |
6:08:16,7 |
1:11:00,4 |
08:46 |
|
|
33 |
219 |
HELLER Karina
|
K (10) |
K-III (5) |
POL |
RUDA SZALONA
|
Skoczów
|
2:09:48,1(41) |
6:13:25,1 |
1:16:08,8 |
08:53 |
|
|
34 |
254 |
Nowicz Mariusz
|
M (24) |
M-I (3) |
POL |
|
Księży Las
|
2:04:15,7(32) |
6:15:02,2 |
1:17:45,9 |
08:55 |
|
|
35 |
247 |
Mądry Grzegorz
|
M (25) |
M-IV (7) |
POL |
Kijkowe Trzemeszno
|
Trzemeszno
|
1:58:37,6(20) |
6:18:20,4 |
1:21:04,1 |
09:00 |
|
|
36 |
238 |
LIGĘZA JANUSZ
|
M (26) |
M-IV (8) |
POL |
|
TYCHY
|
2:03:31,8(31) |
6:23:54,8 |
1:26:38,5 |
09:08 |
|
|
37 |
223 |
Janoszka Irena
|
K (11) |
K-IV (3) |
POL |
Cidry Lotajom
|
Radzionków
|
2:12:08,1(44) |
6:29:35,1 |
1:32:18,8 |
09:16 |
|
|
38 |
258 |
Pisarek Radosław
|
M (27) |
M-I (4) |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
2:06:11,5(35) |
6:34:15,5 |
1:36:59,2 |
09:23 |
|
|
39 |
262 |
Przybyłek Marysia
|
K (12) |
K-III (6) |
POL |
Marsz Po Zdrowie
|
Śmigiel
|
2:06:18,1(36) |
6:35:44,1 |
1:38:27,8 |
09:25 |
|
|
40 |
220 |
Hryndio Jerzy
|
M (28) |
M-V (4) |
POL |
Stadion Śląski
|
Katowice
|
2:12:01,9(43) |
6:36:02,1 |
1:38:45,8 |
09:25 |
|
|
41 |
217 |
Głombica Ewa
|
K (13) |
K-II (4) |
POL |
Wesołe Borsuki Team
|
Biała
|
2:18:07,7(49) |
6:38:17,9 |
1:41:01,6 |
09:28 |
|
|
42 |
271 |
STAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ
|
M (29) |
M-IV (9) |
POL |
Górnik Wola
|
Wola
|
2:09:48,2(42) |
6:40:13,9 |
1:42:57,6 |
09:31 |
05:00,0 |
|
43 |
221 |
Idkowiak Magdalena
|
K (14) |
K-III (7) |
POL |
KS IDMAR RACING Team
|
Mosina
|
2:22:09,3(56) |
6:42:35,6 |
1:45:19,3 |
09:35 |
|
|
44 |
205 |
Bul Dariusz
|
M (30) |
M-III (8) |
POL |
Wesoły Borsuk Team
|
Prudnik
|
2:07:46,2(38) |
6:43:00,0 |
1:45:43,7 |
09:35 |
|
|
45 |
225 |
Kaniowska Beata
|
K (15) |
K-III (8) |
POL |
Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa
|
Częstochowa
|
2:15:26,6(46) |
6:43:00,2 |
1:45:43,9 |
09:35 |
|
|
46 |
288 |
Wiśniewski Roman
|
M (31) |
M-V (5) |
POL |
|
Twardorzeczka
|
2:13:12,5(45) |
6:45:31,5 |
1:48:15,2 |
09:39 |
|
|
47 |
232 |
Kotula Jakub
|
M (32) |
M-II (6) |
POL |
UNIA MIAST
|
Katowice
|
2:15:31,0(47) |
6:48:19,2 |
1:51:02,9 |
09:43 |
|
|
48 |
245 |
Mandziuk Marek
|
M (33) |
M-III (9) |
POL |
TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska
|
Biała Podlaska
|
2:05:32,8(34) |
6:49:57,8 |
1:52:41,5 |
09:45 |
|
|
49 |
274 |
Strzelecka Małgorzata
|
K (16) |
K-III (9) |
POL |
Sailing Team Ferajna
|
Piła
|
2:22:07,1(55) |
6:55:14,1 |
1:57:57,8 |
09:53 |
|
|
50 |
275 |
Strzelecki Sebastian
|
M (34) |
M-III (10) |
POL |
Sailing Team Ferajna
|
Piła
|
2:22:07,1(54) |
6:55:14,6 |
1:57:58,3 |
09:53 |
|
|
51 |
246 |
Mazur Krzysztof
|
M (35) |
M-III (11) |
POL |
Ekipa z Tarnowa
|
Tarnw
|
2:08:28,7(40) |
7:02:42,1 |
2:05:25,8 |
10:03 |
|
|
52 |
270 |
Stankowska Marzena
|
K (17) |
K-III (10) |
POL |
Kijkowe Trzemeszno
|
Trzemeszno
|
2:17:53,1(48) |
7:07:41,2 |
2:10:24,9 |
10:10 |
|
|
53 |
249 |
Molenda Magdalena
|
K (18) |
K-II (5) |
POL |
KS IDMAR RACING Team
|
Mosina
|
2:22:30,9(57) |
7:09:02,7 |
2:11:46,4 |
10:12 |
|
|
54 |
257 |
Piksa Kazimierz
|
M (36) |
M-VI (1) |
POL |
NW Kruszyna
|
Brzeg
|
2:20:12,2(51) |
7:17:37,4 |
2:20:21,1 |
10:25 |
|
|
55 |
212 |
Drozd Maria
|
K (19) |
K-IV (4) |
POL |
Nordic Walking Kruszyna
|
Kruszyna
|
2:20:12,4(52) |
7:17:38,4 |
2:20:22,1 |
10:25 |
|
|
56 |
236 |
Kutniewska Maria
|
K (20) |
K-V (1) |
POL |
Face Nordic Walking Team
|
Żukowo
|
2:28:16,2(59) |
7:21:15,9 |
2:23:59,6 |
10:30 |
|
|
57 |
230 |
Komajda Jarosław
|
M (37) |
M-IV (10) |
POL |
GOSIR Osielsko
|
Solec Kujawski
|
2:32:05,5(64) |
7:22:29,9 |
2:25:13,6 |
10:32 |
|
|
58 |
252 |
Nowak Bartłomiej
|
M (38) |
M-III (12) |
POL |
Bartłomiej Nowak
|
Piła
|
2:19:49,3(50) |
7:26:12,8 |
2:28:56,5 |
10:37 |
|
|
59 |
214 |
DZIERGAS LUCYNA
|
K (21) |
K-IV (5) |
POL |
|
TWARDORZECZKA
|
2:35:24,5(65) |
7:30:06,5 |
2:32:50,2 |
10:43 |
05:00,0 |
|
60 |
218 |
Grygiel Monika
|
K (22) |
K-II (6) |
POL |
Face Nordic Walking Team
|
Gruszczyn
|
2:35:54,9(68) |
7:32:37,6 |
2:35:21,3 |
10:46 |
|
|
61 |
264 |
RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra
|
K (23) |
K-VI (1) |
POL |
STADION ŚLĄSKI
|
CHORZÓW
|
2:21:15,6(53) |
7:33:50,2 |
2:36:33,9 |
10:48 |
|
|
62 |
282 |
Tomaszewska Mariola
|
K (24) |
K-IV (6) |
POL |
Face Nordic Walking Team
|
Warszawa
|
2:28:17,8(61) |
7:34:14,4 |
2:36:58,1 |
10:48 |
|
|
63 |
276 |
Szczebak Jacek
|
M (39) |
M-III (13) |
POL |
UNIA MIAST
|
Tarnów
|
2:28:17,5(60) |
7:34:15,2 |
2:36:58,9 |
10:48 |
|
|
64 |
253 |
Nowak Beata
|
K (25) |
K-III (11) |
POL |
Sailing Team Ferajna
|
Piła
|
2:35:53,5(67) |
7:34:15,4 |
2:36:59,1 |
10:48 |
|
|
65 |
202 |
Babińska Anna
|
K (26) |
K-III (12) |
POL |
Dynamic
|
Poznań
|
2:38:17,2(70) |
7:43:33,3 |
2:46:17,0 |
11:02 |
|
|
66 |
256 |
Pawłowska-Woźniak Małgorzata
|
K (27) |
K-III (13) |
POL |
Toszanka
|
Toszek
|
2:38:17,6(71) |
7:43:33,4 |
2:46:17,1 |
11:02 |
|
|
67 |
286 |
Wachowiak Sylwia
|
K (28) |
K-III (14) |
POL |
Dynamic
|
Piła
|
2:35:51,5(66) |
7:51:06,0 |
2:53:49,7 |
11:13 |
|
|
68 |
224 |
Jasoń Grażyna
|
K (29) |
K-IV (7) |
POL |
Dynamic
|
Piła
|
2:36:06,7(69) |
7:51:07,2 |
2:53:50,9 |
11:13 |
|
|
69 |
210 |
Ciżmowska Barbara
|
K (30) |
K-V (2) |
POL |
rekiny Korzybie
|
Kępice
|
2:47:03,2(75) |
7:52:51,1 |
2:55:34,8 |
11:15 |
|
|
70 |
208 |
Cholewka Jolanta
|
K (31) |
K-V (3) |
POL |
Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań
|
Kostrzyn Wlkp
|
2:23:28,4(58) |
8:02:18,7 |
3:05:02,4 |
11:29 |
|
|
71 |
259 |
Podgórska Joanna
|
K (32) |
K-IV (8) |
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
2:31:52,4(62) |
8:04:38,9 |
3:07:22,6 |
11:32 |
|
|
72 |
260 |
Podgórski Jarosław
|
M (40) |
M-IV (11) |
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
2:31:52,7(63) |
8:04:46,6 |
3:07:30,3 |
11:32 |
|
|
73 |
244 |
Malinowska Katarzyna
|
K (33) |
K-II (7) |
POL |
Lecymy Durś
|
PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
|
2:40:23,8(72) |
8:10:46,2 |
3:13:29,9 |
11:41 |
|
|
74 |
227 |
Kiszka-Maziarczuk Berenika
|
K (34) |
K-II (8) |
POL |
Lecymy Durś / ŚKM Harciole
|
Chorzów
|
2:40:25,3(73) |
8:11:08,6 |
3:13:52,3 |
11:41 |
|
|
75 |
289 |
Włochowicz Olga
|
K (35) |
K-II (9) |
POL |
Lecymy Durś
|
Piekary Śląskie
|
2:40:33,3(74) |
8:11:45,2 |
3:14:28,9 |
11:42 |
|
|
76 |
234 |
Kozłowska Agnieszka
|
K (36) |
K-III (15) |
POL |
Dynamic
|
Poznań
|
2:50:08,3(79) |
8:26:01,2 |
3:28:44,9 |
12:02 |
|
|
77 |
280 |
Szewczyk Marek
|
M (41) |
M-IV (12) |
POL |
Face Nordic Walking Team
|
Warszawa
|
2:47:38,0(76) |
8:49:55,5 |
3:52:39,2 |
12:37 |
|
|
78 |
287 |
Wielgosz Agnieszka
|
K (37) |
K-III (16) |
DEU |
|
Düsseldorf
|
2:48:48,4(77) |
8:49:55,5 |
3:52:39,2 |
12:37 |
|
|
DNF |
272 |
Jankowska Wioletta
|
K |
K-IV |
POL |
|
|
2:48:57,4(78) |
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
293 |
Woźniak Bartłomiej
|
M |
M-III |
POL |
Toszanka
|
Toszek
|
2:50:17,0(80) |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
201 |
Šoltés Jozef
|
M |
M-IV |
SVK |
NW-Running Prešov
|
Prešov
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
279 |
Szewczyk Agnieszka
|
K |
K-III |
POL |
Face Nordic Walking Teamn
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
283 |
Tomecko Jozef
|
M |
M-V |
SVK |
NW-Running Presov
|
Presov
|
|
|
|
|
|