Toggle navigation
Zawody
WYNIKI.pdf
Bieg 7600
Wydarzenie:
Leśne Bieganie dla Zdrowia w Woli
Leśne Bieganie dla Zdrowia w Woli
Organizator:
Data:
19.05.2018
Miejsce:
Wola - Gmina Miedźna
Dystans:
7
.600 km
Zgłoszonych:
51
Ukończyło:
50
Nieklasyfikowani:
1
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów
brutto
OPEN
K
M
Kobiety7600
Mężczyźni7600
GM bieg
lub
Szukaj
Poz
Nr
Nazwisko, Imię
Płeć
Rok
Kategoria
Gmina
Kraj
Klub
Miasto
Meta
Strata
Tempo
1
114
Mendyk Przemysław
M (1)
1992
Mężczyźni7600 (1)
GM bieg (1)
POL
1psap
Wola
27:09,4
03:34
2
104
KOBOSKO PAWEŁ
M (2)
1977
Mężczyźni7600 (2)
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Rajsko
30:00,5
02:51,1
03:56
3
107
Łoziński Damian
M (3)
1993
Mężczyźni7600 (3)
POL
Decathlon Bielsko-Biała
Bielsko-Biała
31:23,3
04:13,9
04:07
4
138
Tessmer Tomasz
M (4)
1995
Mężczyźni7600 (4)
GM bieg (2)
POL
Wola
31:41,4
04:32,0
04:10
5
100
Kaczor Bastek
M (5)
1972
Mężczyźni7600 (5)
POL
Runhogs Tychy
Tychy
31:47,8
04:38,4
04:11
6
86
Doniec Tomasz
M (6)
1994
Mężczyźni7600 (6)
GM bieg (3)
POL
Decathlon Bielsko Biała
Wola
31:58,2
04:48,8
04:12
7
112
Marek Rafał
M (7)
1972
Mężczyźni7600 (7)
POL
KAC RUNNERS
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
32:14,1
05:04,7
04:14
8
126
Reguła Jarosław
M (8)
1966
Mężczyźni7600 (8)
POL
Tychy
32:24,5
05:15,1
04:15
9
97
Gwóźdź Andrzej
M (9)
1963
Mężczyźni7600 (9)
GM bieg (4)
POL
PoWoli do Celu
Wola
32:51,1
05:41,7
04:19
10
99
Jacek Łukasz
M (10)
1991
Mężczyźni7600 (10)
POL
TYCHY
33:10,2
06:00,8
04:21
11
123
Podbioł Zbigniew
M (11)
1972
Mężczyźni7600 (11)
POL
Jankofans Myto
Jankowice
33:37,3
06:27,9
04:25
12
96
GRALAK ADAM
M (12)
1972
Mężczyźni7600 (12)
POL
Lędziny
33:40,7
06:31,3
04:25
13
87
Durok Wojciech
M (13)
1978
Mężczyźni7600 (13)
POL
KAC RUNNERS
Jankowice
33:55,4
06:46,0
04:27
14
82
Baranowski Krzysztof
M (14)
1985
Mężczyźni7600 (14)
POL
Gorzów
Gorzów (Chełmek)
34:29,6
07:20,2
04:32
15
131
Skęczek Arkadiusz
M (15)
1976
Mężczyźni7600 (15)
GM bieg (5)
POL
Powoli do celu
Gilowice
34:33,0
07:23,6
04:32
16
106
Kula Wiesław
M (16)
1968
Mężczyźni7600 (16)
GM bieg (6)
POL
PoWoli do Celu
Wola
34:33,0
07:23,6
04:32
17
125
Puchajda Monika
K (1)
1983
Kobiety7600 (1)
POL
Oświecim
34:55,0
07:45,6
04:35
18
143
Wojtas Arkadiusz
M (17)
1976
Mężczyźni7600 (17)
POL
Wola
35:12,3
08:02,9
04:37
19
93
Garbuz Marcin
M (18)
1973
Mężczyźni7600 (18)
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Rajsko
35:32,3
08:22,9
04:40
20
115
mukoid tadeusz
M (19)
1953
Mężczyźni7600 (19)
GM bieg (7)
POL
maraton wola
wola
35:37,7
08:28,3
04:41
21
85
Czerwionka Marcin
M (20)
1984
Mężczyźni7600 (20)
GM bieg (8)
POL
Wola
35:44,5
08:35,1
04:42
22
136
Szlęzak Piotr
M (21)
1983
Mężczyźni7600 (21)
POL
Kobiór
35:51,6
08:42,2
04:43
23
84
Blacha Marcin
M (22)
1995
Mężczyźni7600 (22)
GM bieg (9)
POL
Bojszowy Nowe
36:43,6
09:34,2
04:49
24
139
Urbańczyk Jan
M (23)
1995
Mężczyźni7600 (23)
GM bieg (10)
POL
Góra
36:44,0
09:34,6
04:50
25
89
Dyrcz Dawid
M (24)
1994
Mężczyźni7600 (24)
GM bieg (11)
POL
Piasek
37:31,6
10:22,2
04:56
26
92
Garbuz Katarzyna
K (2)
1978
Kobiety7600 (2)
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Rajsko
37:39,5
10:30,1
04:57
27
83
Bartelmus Urszula
K (3)
1992
Kobiety7600 (3)
POL
-
Bielsko- Biała
38:09,4
11:00,0
05:01
28
145
Zięcina Agnieszka
K (4)
1979
Kobiety7600 (4)
POL
Wola
38:16,9
11:07,5
05:02
29
122
Piotrowski Krzysztof
M (25)
1989
Mężczyźni7600 (25)
POL
Brzezinka
39:03,8
11:54,4
05:08
30
94
Godzic Dariusz
M (26)
1976
Mężczyźni7600 (26)
POL
Frydek
39:09,5
12:00,1
05:09
31
116
Musioł Adrian
M (27)
1980
Mężczyźni7600 (27)
POL
Brak
Czekanów
39:19,7
12:10,3
05:10
32
117
Norek-Ciszak Beata
K (5)
1979
Kobiety7600 (5)
POL
TGB Lake Runners
Tychy
39:28,6
12:19,2
05:11
33
146
Żelech Grzegorz
M (28)
1985
Mężczyźni7600 (28)
POL
Wola
40:28,1
13:18,7
05:19
34
133
SPOREK DAWID
M (29)
1986
Mężczyźni7600 (29)
POL
WOLA
41:18,5
14:09,1
05:26
35
111
Mardzyński Dariusz
M (30)
1964
Mężczyźni7600 (30)
GM bieg (12)
POL
Opel Active Team
Gilowice
41:26,5
14:17,1
05:27
36
132
SORAL-LIPSKA AGNIESZKA
K (6)
1972
Kobiety7600 (6)
POL
Bielsko-Biała
41:49,3
14:39,9
05:30
37
88
Dusza Piotr
M (31)
1986
Mężczyźni7600 (31)
POL
Przecieszyn
42:12,2
15:02,8
05:33
38
91
Ferens Askaniusz
M (32)
1975
Mężczyźni7600 (32)
GM bieg (13)
POL
gilowice
42:48,3
15:38,9
05:37
39
113
Marek-Łukaszczuk Aleksandra
K (7)
1979
Kobiety7600 (7)
GM bieg (14)
POL
BeActive Team
Wola
43:00,2
15:50,8
05:39
40
98
Gwóźdź Karolina
K (8)
1993
Kobiety7600 (8)
GM bieg (15)
POL
poWoli do celu
Wola
43:12,3
16:02,9
05:41
41
118
Nowak Sebastian
M (33)
1982
Mężczyźni7600 (33)
POL
Chrzanów
43:57,0
16:47,6
05:46
42
129
Salamandra Jola
K (9)
1967
Kobiety7600 (9)
GM bieg (16)
POL
PoWoli do Celu
Wola
44:52,7
17:43,3
05:54
43
127
ROZMUS MARZENA
K (10)
1974
Kobiety7600 (10)
POL
SWIERCZYNIEC RUNNING
BOJSZOWY NOWE
45:12,5
18:03,1
05:56
44
102
Karbowy Joanna
K (11)
1960
Kobiety7600 (11)
POL
Wola
46:17,1
19:07,7
06:05
45
95
Godzic Magdalena
K (12)
1978
Kobiety7600 (12)
POL
Frydek
46:30,2
19:20,8
06:07
46
135
Szałaśny Paweł
M (34)
1981
Mężczyźni7600 (34)
POL
Brzeszcze
47:40,2
20:30,8
06:16
47
101
Kaczor Asia
K (13)
1974
Kobiety7600 (13)
POL
Runhogs Tychy
Tychy
50:05,1
22:55,7
06:35
48
130
Sienkiewicz Gabriela
K (14)
1985
Kobiety7600 (14)
GM bieg (17)
POL
Wola
51:11,8
24:02,4
06:44
49
105
Kowal Wioletta
K (15)
1979
Kobiety7600 (15)
POL
Wisła Wielka
52:58,7
25:49,3
06:58
50
90
Faruga Angelina
K (16)
1988
Kobiety7600 (16)
POL
Pszczyna
52:59,5
25:50,1
06:58
DNS
128
Salamandra Arek
M
1975
Mężczyźni7600
GM bieg
POL
PoWoli do Celu
Wola
BGTimeSport
© 2015 - 2024