Toggle navigation
Zawody
10km.pdf
5km.pdf
DYSTANS KRÓTKI - 5 KM
Wydarzenie:
II Charytatywny Bieg Jankowice
II Charytatywny Bieg Jankowice
Organizator:
LKS Znicz Jankowice / ZSP Jankowice
Data:
09.06.2018
Miejsce:
Jankowice
Dystans:
0
.000 km
Zgłoszonych:
156
Ukończyło:
150
Nieklasyfikowani:
6
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów
brutto
OPEN
K
M
5KM-K
5KM-M
5KM-NW
lub
Szukaj
Poz
Nr
Nazwisko, Imię
Płeć
Rok
Kategoria
Kraj
Klub
Miasto
Meta
Strata
1
18
Klaybor Dawid
M (1)
1990
5KM-M (1)
POL
Żagań
17:08,9
2
286
Knopek Bartłomiej
M (2)
1984
5KM-M (2)
POL
Bieruń
19:06,6
01:57,7
3
199
Banert Filip
M (3)
1990
5KM-M (3)
POL
Banert Team
Pszczyna
19:26,6
02:17,7
4
3
Bronowski Damian
M (4)
1980
5KM-M (4)
POL
Jankowice
19:42,4
02:33,5
5
19
Klaybor Natalia
K (1)
1995
5KM-K (1)
POL
Zagan
19:48,2
02:39,3
6
172
Skowroński Szymon
M (5)
1981
5KM-M (5)
POL
BSFZ
Tychy
19:58,2
02:49,3
7
36
Drogosz Damian
M (6)
1978
5KM-M (6)
POL
Aktywna Pszczyna
Czechowice Dziedzice
20:07,6
02:58,7
8
40
Dobosz Andrzej
M (7)
1996
5KM-M (7)
POL
LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA
Czerwionka-Leszczyny
21:11,9
04:03,0
9
164
szwed leszek
M (8)
1984
5KM-M (8)
POL
super tata
Pszczyna
21:19,8
04:10,9
10
153
Skórzewska Barbara
K (2)
1971
5KM-K (2)
POL
21:20,6
04:11,7
11
265
Kolonko Roksana
K (3)
1993
5KM-K (3)
POL
Speed Team Brzeszcze
Międzyrzecze
21:33,4
04:24,5
12
84
Piech Jakub
M (9)
2002
5KM-M (9)
POL
AS-SPORT
STUDZIENICE
21:40,1
04:31,2
13
30
Dzida Radosław
M (10)
1991
5KM-M (10)
POL
Ligota
21:57,2
04:48,3
14
311
Krzystolik Adam
M (11)
1990
5KM-M (11)
POL
Banert Team
Pszczyna
22:00,1
04:51,2
15
72
Wojtylak Maja
K (4)
2000
5KM-K (4)
POL
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
22:25,0
05:16,1
16
135
Przewoźnik Marek
M (12)
1963
5KM-M (12)
POL
Brzeszcze
22:25,2
05:16,3
17
287
Lasek Krystian
M (13)
1993
5KM-M (13)
POL
Poręba
22:36,0
05:27,1
18
140
Szweda Krzysztof
M (14)
1980
5KM-M (14)
POL
Esa team
Pszczyna
22:56,1
05:47,2
19
83
Piech Michał
M (15)
1976
5KM-M (15)
POL
AS-SPORT
Jankowice
23:00,0
05:51,1
20
70
Fliś Łukasz
M (16)
1991
5KM-M (16)
POL
Fulfill Dreams Team Pszczyna
Pszczyna
23:00,6
05:51,7
21
115
Oszek Paweł
M (17)
1991
5KM-M (17)
POL
Jankowice
23:15,5
06:06,6
22
14
Boryczka Szymon
M (18)
1980
5KM-M (18)
POL
Miedzyrzecze
24:24,8
07:15,9
23
102
Ryguła Tomasz
M (19)
1995
5KM-M (19)
POL
WILD RUNNERS CLUB
Piasek
24:57,4
07:48,5
24
121
Stuchlik Magdalena
K (5)
1982
5KM-K (5)
POL
Jarząbkowice
25:34,3
08:25,4
25
49
Broda Kamila
K (6)
1994
5KM-K (6)
POL
Piasek
25:40,6
08:31,7
26
1
Balcarek Mariusz
M (20)
1980
5KM-M (20)
POL
Jankowice
26:19,1
09:10,2
27
47
Biela Sebastian
M (21)
1990
5KM-M (21)
POL
3sticks
Czarków
26:19,2
09:10,3
28
139
Piech Marcin
M (22)
1998
5KM-M (22)
POL
Jankowice
26:48,3
09:39,4
29
24
Bryła Paulina
K (7)
2003
5KM-K (7)
POL
Żempless Team
Jankowice
26:54,1
09:45,2
30
253
Żemła Tomasz
M (23)
1988
5KM-M (23)
POL
Żempless Team
Pszczyna
26:56,1
09:47,2
31
23
Bryła Dariusz
M (24)
1967
5KM-M (24)
POL
Żempless Team
Jankowice
26:56,1
09:47,2
32
247
WILCZEK MONIKA
K (8)
1959
5KM-K (8)
POL
Ryle
Katowice
27:15,0
10:06,1
33
17
Bebek Ewa
K (9)
1989
5KM-K (9)
POL
Ligota
27:22,4
10:13,5
34
52
Bryła Wojciech
M (25)
1996
5KM-M (25)
POL
Międzyrzecze
27:31,4
10:22,5
35
129
Opuchlik Aleksandra
K (10)
1985
5KM-K (10)
POL
AktywnaPszczyna.pl
Studzienice
27:38,2
10:29,3
36
104
MARSZALIK Stanisław
M (26)
1977
5KM-M (26)
POL
Ryle
Katowice
27:54,6
10:45,7
37
278
Gawełczyk Marta
K (11)
1988
5KM-K (11)
POL
CE PROGRESS
Żory
28:10,5
11:01,6
38
261
Kościelny Anna
K (12)
1978
5KM-K (12)
POL
Jankowice
28:12,1
11:03,2
39
137
Stolarczyk Aleksandra
K (13)
1986
5KM-K (13)
POL
RUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE
Pawłowice
28:12,5
11:03,6
40
279
Kozub Michał
M (27)
1977
5KM-M (27)
POL
MIKO
Jankowice
28:24,0
11:15,1
41
22
Szczypka Jacek
M (28)
1984
5KM-M (28)
POL
SPOT Pszczyna
Pszczyna
28:32,1
11:23,2
42
75
Reclik Łukasz
M (29)
1982
5KM-M (29)
POL
Pszczyna
28:43,9
11:35,0
43
76
Szklanny-Reclik Elżbieta
K (14)
1982
5KM-K (14)
POL
Nessi Team
Pszczyna
28:44,2
11:35,3
44
21
Haręża Marcin
M (30)
1991
5KM-M (30)
POL
Bielsko-Biała
28:45,8
11:36,9
45
122
SOBÓL KRZYSZTOF
M (31)
1969
5KM-M (31)
POL
PATYKIEM PISANE 505
JAWISZOWICE
28:45,9
11:37,0
46
93
Niedźwiedź Sonia
K (15)
1986
5KM-K (15)
POL
Jankowice
28:48,4
11:39,5
47
269
Kornak Monika
K (16)
1982
5KM-K (16)
POL
Aktywna Pszczyna
Czechowice Dziedzice
28:49,3
11:40,4
48
5
Folcik Ireneusz
M (32)
1963
5KM-M (32)
POL
Knurow
28:50,2
11:41,3
49
205
Urbańczyk Alicja
K (17)
1980
5KM-K (17)
POL
29:02,3
11:53,4
50
163
Pękała Leszek
M (33)
1990
10KM-M
POL
Radostowice
29:05,3
11:56,4
51
25
Faruga Angelina
K (18)
1988
5KM-K (18)
POL
29:15,4
12:06,5
52
255
KOŚCIELNIAK Mieczysław
M (34)
1977
5KM-M (33)
POL
Jankowice
29:15,8
12:06,9
53
58
Bryła Dorota
K (19)
1995
5KM-K (19)
POL
Jankowice
29:16,2
12:07,3
54
87
Moric Anna
K (20)
1982
5KM-K (20)
POL
Pszczyna
29:16,4
12:07,5
55
203
Rybak Bartosz
M (35)
2003
5KM-M (34)
POL
29:23,9
12:15,0
56
204
Markiel Igor
M (36)
2002
5KM-M (35)
POL
29:27,3
12:18,4
57
132
Staroń Kornelia
K (21)
2002
5KM-K (21)
POL
AktywnaPszczyna.pl
Strumień
29:32,2
12:23,3
58
207
Berger Marek
M (37)
1980
5KM-M (36)
POL
Mikołów
29:38,9
12:30,0
59
134
Sojka Piotr
M (38)
1982
5KM-M (37)
POL
AktywnaPszczyna.pl
Bąków
29:47,4
12:38,5
60
133
Sojka Patrycja
K (22)
1985
5KM-K (22)
POL
AktywnaPszczyna.pl
Bąków
29:47,4
12:38,5
61
6
Wieczorek Henryk
M (39)
1962
5KM-M (38)
POL
Goczałkowice Zdrój
29:52,0
12:43,1
62
289
Losko Elżbieta
K (23)
1981
5KM-K (23)
POL
Bojszowy
30:08,5
12:59,6
63
43
Furman Sylwia
K (24)
1979
5KM-K (24)
POL
Wirusy
Sosnowiec
30:23,8
13:14,9
64
301
Jankowska Becia
K (25)
1975
5KM-K (25)
POL
WIRUSY
Sosnowiec
30:24,3
13:15,4
65
250
Wiera Czesław
M (40)
1952
5KM-M (39)
POL
Jankowice
30:31,7
13:22,8
66
10
Kondzielnik Paweł
M (41)
1981
5KM-M (40)
POL
Jankowice
30:32,5
13:23,6
67
95
Szpula Kasia
K (26)
1980
5KM-K (26)
POL
Goczalkowice
30:32,5
13:23,6
68
114
Skrzypczyk Joanna
K (27)
1977
5KM-K (27)
POL
Azyl
Rudołtowice
30:46,1
13:37,2
69
300
Gruszka Damian
M (42)
2003
5KM-M (41)
POL
Jankowice
30:52,3
13:43,4
70
202
Duda Julia
K (28)
2002
5KM-K (28)
POL
Pszczyna
30:56,9
13:48,0
71
228
Żyła Piotr
M (43)
1977
5KM-M (42)
POL
Czechowice Dziedzice
31:05,3
13:56,4
72
198
Szczypka Alina
K (29)
1983
5KM-M (43)
POL
SPOT Pszczyna
Pszczyna
31:10,9
14:02,0
73
267
Kubisty Anna
K (30)
1970
5KM-K (29)
POL
RYLE
Oświęcim
31:13,4
14:04,5
74
266
Kaźmierczak Karolina
K (31)
1985
5KM-K (30)
POL
Łapanów
31:20,6
14:11,7
75
225
Wiera Aneta
K (32)
1985
5KM-K (31)
POL
Jankowice
31:25,5
14:16,6
76
74
Porwit Aleksandra
K (33)
1974
5KM-K (32)
POL
Goczałkowice Zdrój
31:28,0
14:19,1
77
295
Grabarczyk Wiktoria
K (34)
2003
5KM-K (33)
POL
Pielgrzymowice
31:31,8
14:22,9
78
275
Lisiak Krzysztof
M (44)
1954
5KM-M (44)
POL
Wisa Wielka
31:32,0
14:23,1
79
276
Kowal Wioletta
K (35)
1979
5KM-K (34)
POL
Wisa Wielka
31:33,8
14:24,9
80
158
MARSZALIK Zuzanna
K (36)
1994
5KM-K (35)
POL
Runteam Pawłowice
Pawłowice
31:36,1
14:27,2
81
103
MARSZALIK ANNA
K (37)
1980
5KM-K (36)
POL
Ryle
Katowice
31:47,1
14:38,2
82
128
Mielcarek leszek
M (45)
1955
5KM-NW (1)
POL
cidry lotajom
Bytom
31:52,6
14:43,7
83
155
Szema Piotr
M (46)
1980
5KM-M (45)
POL
JANKOWICE
32:00,9
14:52,0
84
35
Drogosz Kamil
M (47)
1991
5KM-M (46)
POL
Aktywna Pszczyna
Tychy
32:10,4
15:01,5
85
34
Kasperska Monika
K (38)
1985
5KM-K (37)
POL
Tychy
32:10,5
15:01,6
86
171
Musiolik Natalia
K (39)
2002
5KM-K (38)
POL
Pszczyna
32:40,8
15:31,9
87
312
Gregorczyk Aleksandra
K (40)
1979
5KM-K (39)
POL
Jankowice
32:44,4
15:35,5
88
109
Szewczyk Aleksandra
K (41)
1989
5KM-K (40)
POL
Studzienice
32:55,3
15:46,4
89
2
Balcarek Marzena
K (42)
1981
5KM-K (41)
POL
Jankowice
32:55,4
15:46,5
90
94
Przybyła Renata
K (43)
1970
5KM-K (42)
POL
Jankowice
32:56,0
15:47,1
91
307
Godzic Dariusz
M (48)
1976
5KM-M (47)
POL
Frydek
32:58,3
15:49,4
92
306
Godzic Magdalena
K (44)
1978
5KM-K (43)
POL
Frydek
32:58,6
15:49,7
93
283
Kuczera Karina
K (45)
1992
5KM-K (44)
POL
Kryry
33:07,8
15:58,9
94
284
Kuczera Arkadiusz
M (49)
1989
5KM-M (48)
POL
Kryry
33:08,0
15:59,1
95
65
Biskup Artur
M (50)
1983
5KM-M (49)
POL
Gryfno Familia
Bieruń
33:23,9
16:15,0
96
66
Biskup Anna
K (46)
1984
5KM-K (45)
POL
Gryfno Familia
Bieruń
33:24,4
16:15,5
97
304
GRZYWA BOGUMIŁA
K (47)
1966
5KM-K (46)
POL
CZARKÓW
33:27,0
16:18,1
98
259
Krystek Ewelina
K (48)
1981
5KM-K (47)
POL
Pszczyna
33:28,5
16:19,6
99
162
SOBIELA Przemek
M (51)
1981
5KM-M (50)
POL
GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ
33:49,8
16:40,9
100
161
Sobiela Anna
K (49)
1980
5KM-K (48)
POL
Południowa 37 43-230 Goczałkowice - Zdrój
33:50,3
16:41,4
101
238
Uchyła Małgorzata
K (50)
1989
5KM-K (49)
POL
Zabłocie
34:20,1
17:11,2
102
142
STAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ
M (52)
1960
5KM-NW (2)
POL
Górnik Wola
Wola
35:02,3
17:53,4
103
73
Knapik Agnieszka
K (51)
1978
5KM-K (50)
POL
Pszczyna
35:23,6
18:14,7
104
281
Klimkowska Anita
K (52)
1974
5KM-K (51)
POL
Skipper
Tychy
35:27,8
18:18,9
105
86
Otręba Jarosław
M (53)
1990
5KM-M (51)
POL
Nasfol
Pszczyna
35:41,4
18:32,5
106
240
Waliczek Leszek
M (54)
1968
5KM-NW (3)
POL
Azyl
Rudołtowice
36:15,9
19:07,0
107
149
Mikosz Anita
K (53)
1985
5KM-K (52)
POL
Knurów
36:28,0
19:19,1
108
98
PALA Alojzy
M (55)
1948
5KM-M (52)
POL
PSZCZYNA BIEGA
Pszczyna
38:01,9
20:53,0
109
258
Gawęda Agata
K (54)
1982
5KM-K (53)
POL
Pszczyna
38:19,0
21:10,1
110
82
SZLĘK AGATA
K (55)
1979
5KM-K (54)
POL
PSZCZYNA
38:19,3
21:10,4
111
263
Komraus Damian
M (56)
1985
5KM-NW (4)
POL
Pszczyna Biega
Pszczyna
38:26,4
21:17,5
112
91
MARDZYŃSKA MAGDALENA
K (56)
1972
5KM-NW (5)
POL
Gilowice
38:26,8
21:17,9
113
297
Gardawska Karina
K (57)
1995
5KM-K (55)
POL
Ćwiklice
38:41,5
21:32,6
114
32
Buczek Beata
K (58)
1970
5KM-NW (6)
POL
Pszczyna
39:12,8
22:03,9
115
296
Grabarczyk Barbara
K (59)
1978
5KM-K (56)
POL
Pielgrzymowice
39:23,7
22:14,8
116
31
Kokot Klaudia
K (60)
1997
5KM-NW (7)
POL
Czerwionka-Leszczyny
40:21,6
23:12,7
117
39
CZECH SYLWIA
K (61)
1978
5KM-NW (8)
POL
WILD RUNNERS CLUB
PIASEK
40:25,4
23:16,5
118
46
Cywińska Elżbieta
K (62)
1975
5KM-NW (9)
POL
Świerczyniec Running
Świerczyniec
42:29,2
25:20,3
119
201
Ćwiertnia JAN
M (57)
1962
5KM-M (53)
POL
Wola
43:59,0
26:50,1
120
57
Czarnecki Roman
M (58)
1970
5KM-NW (10)
POL
Piasek
44:38,0
27:29,1
121
56
Czarnecka Magdalena
K (63)
1971
5KM-NW (11)
POL
Piasek
44:38,4
27:29,5
122
50
Cofała Anna
K (64)
1963
5KM-NW (12)
POL
Jankowice
44:41,0
27:32,1
123
141
STAŃCZYK Krystyna
K (65)
1961
5KM-NW (13)
POL
Chodzę bo lubię
Wola
45:05,2
27:56,3
124
147
Staroń Magda
K (66)
1978
5KM-NW (14)
POL
Siewierz
46:08,0
28:59,1
125
156
Muskała Mateusz
M (59)
1987
5KM-NW (15)
POL
WIRUSY
Sosnowiec
46:09,6
29:00,7
126
309
Łyczko Barbara
K (67)
1973
5KM-NW (16)
POL
Mysłowice
46:15,8
29:06,9
127
245
Zywert Emilia
K (68)
2002
5KM-K (57)
POL
Ćwiklice
47:33,8
30:24,9
128
298
Gardawska Barbara
K (69)
1968
5KM-NW (17)
POL
Ćwiklice
47:33,8
30:24,9
129
305
Gogol Lucyna
K (70)
1968
5KM-NW (18)
POL
Pszczyna
47:40,2
30:31,3
130
166
NOWAK SYLWIA
K (71)
1976
5KM-NW (19)
POL
PSZCZYNA
50:02,7
32:53,8
131
226
Utrata Janusz
M (60)
1969
5KM-NW (20)
POL
Jankowice
50:03,5
32:54,6
132
227
Utrata Barbara
K (72)
1974
5KM-NW (21)
POL
Jankowice
50:07,2
32:58,3
133
111
Skoczyńska Aleksandra
K (73)
1970
5KM-NW (22)
POL
Piasek
51:50,7
34:41,8
134
112
Skoczyński Adam
M (61)
1963
5KM-NW (23)
POL
Piasek
51:51,2
34:42,3
135
299
Jachimczak Marta
K (74)
1974
5KM-K (58)
POL
Ćwiklice
51:57,7
34:48,8
136
53
Bartnicka Barbara
K (75)
1989
5KM-NW (24)
POL
Pawlowice
52:17,6
35:08,7
137
54
Bojarska Dorota
K (76)
1980
5KM-NW (25)
POL
CE PROGRESS
Jastrzebie-Zdrój
52:18,1
35:09,2
138
113
Szymańska Magdalena
K (77)
1987
5KM-NW (26)
POL
Pawłowice
52:18,2
35:09,3
139
116
Niemiec Magdalena
K (78)
1986
5KM-NW (27)
POL
Jankowice
53:09,1
36:00,2
140
123
Nedved Boguslawa
K (79)
1978
5KM-NW (28)
POL
Studzienice
53:10,2
36:01,3
141
229
Warwas Halina
K (80)
1979
5KM-NW (29)
POL
Jankowice
53:11,5
36:02,6
142
85
Piech URSZULA
K (81)
1976
5KM-NW (30)
POL
AS-SPORT
STUDZIENICE
53:14,1
36:05,2
143
262
Komraus Justyna
K (82)
1999
5KM-NW (31)
POL
Wola
54:22,6
37:13,7
144
167
PIŁOT JUSTYNA
K (83)
1991
5KM-NW (32)
POL
PSZCZYNA
54:43,3
37:34,4
145
168
PIŁOT DOMINIKA
K (84)
1997
5KM-NW (33)
POL
PSZCZYNA
54:44,1
37:35,2
146
314
GLEŃSK BOŻENA
K (85)
1976
5KM-NW (34)
POL
PSZCZYNA
54:47,7
37:38,8
147
169
MANOWSKA MIRELA
K (86)
1989
5KM-NW (35)
POL
GOCZAŁKOWICE-ZDRÓJ
54:48,4
37:39,5
148
315
Hasa Barbara
K (87)
1971
5KM-NW (36)
POL
Mikołów
54:49,8
37:40,9
149
268
Furtok Lidia
K (88)
1967
5KM-NW (37)
POL
Pszczyna
54:50,9
37:42,0
150
28
Potyka Antoni
M (62)
2002
5KM-M (54)
POL
54:51,0
37:42,1
DNF
33
Brom Henryk
M
1953
5KM-NW
POL
DNF
96
Szafron Barbara
K
1981
5KM-K
POL
Studzienice
DNF
246
Żelech Grzegorz
M
1985
5KM-M
POL
Wola
DNF
252
Węgrzyn Ewa
K
1980
5KM-K
POL
Ćwiklice
DNF
288
Kostka Joanna
K
1986
5KM-K
POL
Świerczyniec Running
Bojszowy Nowe
DNF
303
Grygier Maciej
M
1980
5KM-M
POL
MG Sport
Pszczyna
BGTimeSport
© 2015 - 2024