|
1 |
12 |
Štantejský Michal
Groh Radoslav
|
M (1) M |
1984 1989 |
senior (1) |
CZE CZE |
SAC Špindlerův Mlýn
Hudy La Sportiva
|
Špindlerův Mlýn
Vrchlabí
|
2:37:30,8 |
|
|
|
2 |
20 |
Volnar Peter
Jambrich Vladimir
|
M (2) M |
1988 1986 |
senior (2) |
SVK SVK |
Horoklub BB
Chata pod Kralovou Holou
|
Banska Bystrica
Sumiac
|
2:39:46,5 |
02:15,7 |
|
|
3 |
30 |
Hepnar Jan
Sádlo Dominik
|
M (3) M |
1987 1995 |
senior (3) |
CZE CZE |
Scarpa Skialpin klub
AKLVK Alpine Pro Ski Trab Team
|
Deštné v Orlických horách
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
|
2:40:13,3 |
02:42,5 |
|
|
4 |
8 |
Danko Matúš
Trizna Lukáš
|
M (4) M |
1988 1985 |
senior (4) |
SVK SVK |
Skialp Bobrovec/Scarpa
Skialp Bobrovec
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
2:40:48,9 |
03:18,1 |
|
|
5 |
57 |
Rząsa Franciszek
Novák David
|
M (5) M |
1999 1998 |
junior (1) |
POL CZE |
TKN Tatra Team
Scarpa HS Skialpinclub Orlické Hory
|
Zakopane
Vysoké Mýto
|
2:47:50,2 |
10:19,4 |
|
|
6 |
7 |
Kello Tomas
Sekan Michal
|
M (6) M |
1993 1994 |
senior (5) |
SVK SVK |
Skialp Bobrovec
Skialp Bobrovec
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
Bobrovec
|
2:49:21,1 |
11:50,3 |
|
|
7 |
34 |
Zachwieja Szymon
Żebracki Jacek
|
M (7) M |
1982 1976 |
senior (6) |
POL POL |
KANDAHAR/ GP GOPR
Ks Kandahar/Alpinka Ski Trab
|
SZCZAWNICA
Szczawnica
|
2:50:33,9 |
13:03,1 |
|
|
8 |
28 |
Jankura Adam
Frano Peter
|
M (8) M |
1989 1996 |
senior (7) |
SVK SVK |
TJ Tatranska Lomnica
Chata M.R. Stefanika
|
Tatranska Lomnica
Brezno
|
2:52:15,8 |
14:45,0 |
|
|
9 |
40 |
Pnacek Michal
Laštík Juraj
|
M (9) M |
1982 1987 |
senior (8) |
SVK SVK |
Kubínske Mangalice
Kubínske Mangalice
|
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
|
2:58:48,1 |
21:17,3 |
|
|
10 |
9 |
Trizna Samuel
Babčan Michal
|
M (10) M |
1993 1992 |
senior (9) |
SVK SVK |
Sk Žiarska dolina
HK Slavia Zvolen
|
Smrečany
Liptovský mikuláš
|
2:58:53,5 |
21:22,7 |
|
|
11 |
59 |
Elantkowski Jaś
Sawicki Kacper
|
M (11) M |
2000 2000 |
junior (2) |
POL POL |
TKN Tatra Team
TKN Tatra Team
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
3:01:22,7 |
23:51,9 |
|
|
12 |
56 |
Novák Petr
Kuczynski Roman
|
M (12) M |
1967 1967 |
nestor (1) |
CZE CZE |
Scarpa Skialpin klub HS Orlické hor
Ski Trab
|
Vysoké Mýto
Třinec
|
3:03:17,9 |
25:47,1 |
|
|
13 |
33 |
Krygowski Piotr
Juszczak Artur
|
M (13) M |
1985 1977 |
senior (10) |
POL POL |
Polarsport.pl/ dynafit
Kw Jastrzębie - Zdrój
|
Kraków
Jastrzębie- Zdrój
|
3:05:15,4 |
27:44,6 |
|
|
14 |
21 |
Obergries Boris
Jánošík Kristián
|
M (14) M |
2000 1999 |
junior (3) |
SVK SVK |
Dynafit
Dynafit
|
Banská Bystrica
Liptovská Lúžna
|
3:05:31,1 |
28:00,3 |
|
|
15 |
41 |
Šoch Pavel
Machaj Jozef
|
M (15) M |
1973 1973 |
weteran (1) |
SVK SVK |
SSA
SSA
|
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
|
3:13:44,3 |
36:13,5 |
|
|
16 |
26 |
Pochobradský Jan
Lučan Tomáš
|
M (16) M |
1975 1974 |
weteran (2) |
CZE CZE |
Scarpa Skialpin klub HS Orlické hor
ISF Scarpa Ski Trab Team
|
Dobruška
Železná Ruda
|
3:14:05,2 |
36:34,4 |
|
|
17 |
38 |
Januszyk Iwona
Tybor Anna
|
K (1) K |
1992 1991 |
seniorka (1) |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar/Alpinka SKITRAB/ATTIQ
KW Zakopane
|
Bielsko Biała
Zakopane
|
3:17:56,1 |
40:25,3 |
|
|
18 |
19 |
Kałuża Jerzy
Madejczyk Marek
|
M (17) M |
1986 1984 |
senior (11) |
POL POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
Katowice
|
3:18:58,5 |
41:27,7 |
|
|
19 |
4 |
Pramuk Ondro
Kapusta Rudo
|
M (18) M |
1960 1963 |
nestor (2) |
SVK SVK |
All of Top Martin
All of Top Martin
|
Martin
Martin
|
3:21:30,5 |
43:59,7 |
|
|
20 |
22 |
Trznadel Maciej
Korzeniowski Bartłomiej
|
M (19) M |
1972 1974 |
weteran (3) |
POL POL |
KS KANDAHAR
TKN Tatra Team
|
Bytom
Zakopane
|
3:23:05,0 |
45:34,2 |
|
|
21 |
61 |
Popielarski Kubuś
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
|
M (20) M |
2001 1999 |
junior (4) |
POL POL |
TKN Tatra Team
TKN Tatra Team
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
3:23:33,6 |
46:02,8 |
|
|
22 |
23 |
Śliwiński Oskar
Marcinek Marco
|
M (21) M |
1999 1999 |
junior (5) |
POL SVK |
KS Kandahar
Detva
|
Kraków
Detva
|
3:24:29,1 |
46:58,3 |
|
|
23 |
45 |
Dadova Lubika
Dudasova Zuzana
|
K (2) K |
1988 1980 |
seniorka (2) |
SVK SVK |
Skialpinista.sk
Skialpinista.sk
|
Dolný Kubin
Dolný Kubin
|
3:25:51,4 |
48:20,6 |
|
|
24 |
14 |
Veselý Pavel
Hanyś Peter
|
M (22) M |
1966 1970 |
weteran (4) |
CZE CZE |
HSK Horní Rokytnice
AKLVK Alpine Pro SkiTrab Team
|
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
Janske Lazne
|
3:26:16,3 |
48:45,5 |
|
|
25 |
32 |
Styk Milan
Sliacan Drahomir
|
M (23) M |
1964 1965 |
nestor (3) |
SVK SVK |
horoklub umb banska bystrica
hk dumbier brezno
|
Banska Bystrica
Brezno
|
3:27:46,4 |
50:15,6 |
|
|
26 |
31 |
Elantowski Paweł
Kiełtyka Zbigniew
|
M (24) M |
1973 1976 |
weteran (5) |
POL POL |
TOPR
KW Gliwice
|
Zakopane
Gliwice
|
3:31:38,2 |
54:07,4 |
|
|
27 |
25 |
Knap Mateusz
Piętka Tomasz
|
M (25) M |
1996 1984 |
senior (12) |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar/TUTTU
KS Kandahar
|
Katowice
Bielsko Biała
|
3:33:18,5 |
55:47,7 |
|
|
28 |
29 |
Triznová Simona
Vnenčáková Laura
|
K (3) K |
1990 1985 |
seniorka (3) |
SVK SVK |
Skialp Bobrovec
|
Bobrovec
Poprad
|
3:34:56,4 |
57:25,6 |
|
|
29 |
27 |
Topór Zbigniew
Teijeiro Daniel
|
M (26) M |
1981 1981 |
senior (13) |
POL ESP |
Kandahar
Kandahar
|
Gliczarów Górny
Siemianowice
|
3:38:56,7 |
1:01:25,9 |
|
|
30 |
43 |
Čepela Radovan
Mlynarčík Miroslav
|
M (27) M |
1971 1969 |
weteran (6) |
SVK SVK |
skialpinista.sk/James DK
skialpinista.sk/James DK
|
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
|
3:42:56,7 |
1:05:25,9 |
|
|
31 |
52 |
Herud Ján
Lisý Vlado
|
M (28) M |
1977 1992 |
senior (14) |
SVK SVK |
|
Oravská Polhora
Oravská Polhora
|
3:44:21,4 |
1:06:50,6 |
|
|
32 |
58 |
Kurek Juraj
Blažek Peter
|
M (29) M |
1985 1994 |
senior (15) |
SVK SVK |
HK Hriňová
HK Hriňová
|
Hriňová
Detvianska Huta 396, 96205 Hriňová
|
3:45:18,1 |
1:07:47,3 |
|
|
33 |
48 |
Nosal Vladimir
Frank Miachal
|
M (30) M |
1973 1975 |
weteran (7) |
SVK SVK |
Skialp Sučany
|
Martin
Martin
|
3:48:48,3 |
1:11:17,5 |
|
|
34 |
37 |
Niessner Piotr
Tywonek Tomasz
|
M (31) M |
1963 1965 |
nestor (4) |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar
TKN Tatra Team
|
Kraków
Warszawa
|
3:49:40,6 |
1:12:09,8 |
|
|
35 |
16 |
BRUZDA ADAM
POSZALSKI KAROL
|
M (32) M |
1973 1970 |
weteran (8) |
POL POL |
KANDAHAR
ŚKA
|
BABICE
KIELCE
|
3:52:10,9 |
1:14:40,1 |
|
|
36 |
6 |
Danková Michaela
Volajová Barbora
|
K (4) K |
1990 1991 |
seniorka (4) |
SVK SVK |
Skialp Bobrovec
Skialp Bobrovec
|
Bobrovec
Bobrovec
|
3:53:29,8 |
1:15:59,0 |
|
|
37 |
53 |
Kuziel Rafał
Andrzejewski Piotr
|
M (33) M |
1983 1986 |
senior (16) |
POL POL |
MXE Cieszyn
|
Kraków
Wisła
|
3:54:48,3 |
1:17:17,5 |
|
|
38 |
11 |
Foltýn Jiří
Opěla Zdeněk
|
M (34) M |
1964 1964 |
nestor (5) |
CZE CZE |
Skialpshop
Skialpshop
|
Bystřice
Třinec
|
3:56:28,5 |
1:18:57,7 |
|
|
39 |
46 |
Žák Zdeno
Tokár Jozef
|
M (35) M |
1967 1959 |
nestor (6) |
SVK SVK |
|
Krivá
Krivá
|
3:57:32,9 |
1:20:02,1 |
|
|
40 |
5 |
Banot Krzysztof
Tyszecki Adam
|
M (36) M |
1978 1987 |
senior (17) |
POL POL |
KAGB GOPR
KAGB GOPR
|
Bielsko-Biała
Bielsko-Biała
|
4:00:22,7 |
1:22:51,9 |
|
|
41 |
47 |
Tomasiak Jan
Tomasiak Konrad
|
M (37) M |
1972 1999 |
senior (18) |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar
Ks Kandahar
|
Rytro
Rytro
|
4:04:40,6 |
1:27:09,8 |
00:30,0 |
|
42 |
1 |
Bratek Olgierd
Głąb Janusz
|
M (38) M |
1977 1979 |
senior (19) |
POL POL |
KS KANDAHAR
DYNAMIT
|
Orzesze
Łańcut
|
4:08:37,1 |
1:31:06,3 |
|
|
43 |
36 |
Struś Marcin
Owerko Tomasz
|
M (39) M |
1980 1981 |
senior (20) |
POL POL |
KW Kraków
KW Kraków
|
Kraków
Kraków
|
4:10:39,4 |
1:33:08,6 |
|
|
44 |
60 |
Matłosz Mariusz
Ząbik Marek
|
M (40) M |
1976 1986 |
senior (21) |
POL POL |
|
Gbiska
Godowa
|
4:11:30,5 |
1:33:59,7 |
|
|
45 |
55 |
Štanglerová Magdalena
Veselá Barbora
|
K (5) K |
1994 1990 |
seniorka (5) |
CZE CZE |
Ho Vrchlabí
Stěna HK
|
Vrchlabí
Předměřice nad Labem
|
4:11:46,6 |
1:34:15,8 |
|
|
46 |
54 |
Gombalová Janka
Senčeková Zuzka
|
K (6) K |
1991 1991 |
seniorka (6) |
SVK SVK |
KTŠ UMB BB
KTŠ UMB BB
|
Hriňová
Tatranská Lomnica
|
4:14:21,7 |
1:36:50,9 |
|
|
47 |
62 |
Bujdoś Radoslav
Ivanco Michal
|
M (41) M |
1974 1970 |
weteran (9) |
SVK SVK |
Triatlon Team
Triatlon Team
|
Kośice
Kośice
|
4:16:33,4 |
1:39:02,6 |
|
|
48 |
49 |
Kaźmierczak Sławomir
Czernik Krzysztof
|
M (42) M |
1985 1990 |
senior (22) |
POL POL |
KW Gliwice / ŁGG
CW Cechownia
|
Łaziska Górne
Rybnik
|
4:17:26,3 |
1:39:55,5 |
|
|
49 |
13 |
Solik Agnieszka
Czeczott Małgorzata
|
K (7) K |
1981 1972 |
seniorka (7) |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar
UKA
|
Siemianowice Śl.
Warszawa
|
4:17:49,5 |
1:40:18,7 |
|
|
50 |
15 |
Hradilová Naďa
Hanyšová Lenka
|
K (8) K |
1987 1996 |
seniorka (8) |
CZE CZE |
Skialp Nad Hrobem
AKLVK
|
Liberec
Jánské Lázně
|
4:25:45,4 |
1:48:14,6 |
|
|
51 |
64 |
Gracik Eduard
Novotný Pavol
|
M (43) M |
1958 1975 |
weteran (10) |
SVK SVK |
Happyfeet
Happyfeet
|
Dolný Kubín
Žilina
|
4:35:41,5 |
1:58:10,7 |
|
|
52 |
2 |
Kubala Bartek
Hordyczko Irek
|
M (44) M |
1983 1977 |
senior (23) |
POL POL |
Progres - IrasSerwis
Progres - IrasSerwis
|
Katowice
Katowice
|
4:40:24,3 |
2:02:53,5 |
|
|
53 |
10 |
Ryłko Krzysztof
Noga Adam
|
M (45) M |
1973 1970 |
weteran (11) |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Oświęcim
Jedlina
|
4:49:57,3 |
2:12:26,5 |
00:30,0 |
|
LIMIT |
3 |
Skudlarski Kamil
Smoliński Paweł
|
M M |
1961 1964 |
nestor |
POL POL |
Pro-Run Wrocław / WKW
Pro-Run Wrocław / WKW
|
Wrocław
Wrocław
|
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
17 |
Peti Tomáš
Romaniaková Adéla
|
M K |
1977 1982 |
senior |
SVK CZE |
SkiAlp Krížna
SAC Špindlerův mlýn
|
Zemplínske Hradište
Poniklá
|
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
18 |
Czuchry Ewa
Gutek Zofia
|
K K |
1973 1954 |
weteranka |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar
Speleoklub Bielsko-Biała
|
Warszawa
Bielsko-Biała
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
24 |
Szews Karolina
Oziębło Rafał
|
K M |
1982 1983 |
senior |
POL POL |
KS Kandahar
KS Kandahar / iRun Cadence
|
Gliczarów Górny
Chorzów
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
35 |
Wargocki Mariusz
Sobczyk Przemyslaw
|
M M |
1970 1978 |
weteran |
POL POL |
KW Zakopane
KW Zakopane
|
Zakopane
zakopane
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
39 |
Badura Wojtek
Jarmolski Tomasz
|
M M |
1967 2000 |
senior |
POL POL |
zielona trafffka i biały puuuch
KS Kandahar
|
bielsko-biała
Bielsko-Biała
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
42 |
Sopúch Ľubomír
Malik Peter
|
M M |
1972 1971 |
weteran |
SVK SVK |
HK James D. Kubin
HK James D: Kubin
|
Veličná
Vysny kubin
|
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
44 |
Gajny Krzysztof
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
|
M M |
1971 1958 |
weteran |
POL POL |
Speleoklub Bielsko Biała
|
Jasienica
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
50 |
Górski Marcin
Hotówko Mikołaj
|
M M |
1968 1974 |
weteran |
POL POL |
KW Warszawa
KW Warszawa
|
Warszawa
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
51 |
Bilczewski Tomasz
Bilczewski Michał
|
M M |
1977 1980 |
senior |
POL POL |
|
Kraków
Kęty
|
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
63 |
Stryjeński-Syrzistie Marcin
Skudlovsky Jan
|
M M |
1954 1971 |
weteran |
POL SVK |
JOY RIDE
|
Poronin
Beroun
|
|
|
|