Nr | Nazwisko Imie Name Surname |
Płeć Sex |
Rok Year |
Kateg | Klub Team |
Kraj Country |
Miejscowość Town |
Wpłata Payment |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | Apriceno Stefano | M | 2015 | C1 | Biegiem przez Chybie | ITA | Mercogliano, Av | TAK |
57 | Apriceno Manuela | K | 2010 | D4 | Biegiem przez Chybie | ITA | Mercogliano, Av | TAK |
58 | Bartosik Sara | K | 2015 | D1 | Bielsko | POL | Bielsko-Biała | TAK |
59 | Bartosik Nela | K | 2017 | D0 | Bielsko | POL | Bielsko-Biała | TAK |
60 | Bartosik Pola | K | 2018 | D0 | Bielsko | POL | Bielsko-Biała | TAK |
61 | Besztocha Łucja | K | 2014 | D2 | Zen Running Team | POL | Lędziny | TAK |
62 | Besztocha Helena | K | 2016 | D1 | Zen Running Team | POL | Lędziny | TAK |
63 | Besztocha Stefan | M | 2018 | C0 | Zen Running Team | POL | Lędziny | TAK |
29 | Białek Zuzanna | K | 2012 | D3 | AIA | Bielsko Biała | TAK | |
30 | Białek Mikołaj | M | 2015 | C1 | POL | Bielsko Biała | TAK | |
64 | Bielecka Zofia | K | 2010 | D4 | POL | Górki Wielkie 43-436 | TAK | |
65 | Bielecki Antoni | M | 2014 | C2 | POL | Górki Wielkie 43-436 | TAK | |
33 | Bogacz Milena | K | 2010 | D4 | Lks Brenna | POL | Międzyświeć | TAK |
66 | Bok Maja | K | 2010 | D4 | POL | Zabrze | TAK | |
67 | Bok Tymon | M | 2015 | C1 | POL | Zabrze | TAK | |
53 | Broda Mikołaj | M | 2011 | C3 | POL | Górki Wielkie | TAK | |
54 | Broda Jagoda | K | 2014 | D2 | POL | Górki Wielkie | TAK | |
55 | Broda Ola | K | 2011 | D3 | POL | Górki Wielkie | TAK | |
68 | Chmurko Michalina | K | 2018 | D0 | BlackSheep Team | POL | Żernica | TAK |
69 | Cieślar Anna | K | 2007 | D5 | ULKS KARLIK Przezchlebie | POL | Przezchlebie | TAK |
38 | Ciszewska Julia | K | 2011 | D3 | POL | Sośnicowice | TAK | |
37 | Ciszewski Szymon | M | 2017 | C0 | POL | Sośnicowice | TAK | |
70 | Czapla Krzysztof | M | 2013 | C2 | POL | Kisielów | TAK | |
71 | Czapla Anna | K | 2017 | D0 | POL | Kisielów | TAK | |
72 | Czopek Kamil | M | 2011 | C3 | POL | Brenna | TAK | |
127 | Dąbkowska Oliwia | K | 2013 | D2 | RTS Odra Koźle | POL | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | TAK |
125 | Dąbkowski Kacper | M | 2017 | C0 | RTS Odra Koźle | POL | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | TAK |
126 | Dąbkowski Oskar | M | 2013 | C2 | RTS Odra Koźle | POL | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | TAK |
5 | Dobber Michał | M | 2008 | C5 | BIEGOWA RODZINA | POL | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | TAK |
32 | Dybczyńska Oliwia | K | 2013 | D2 | UKS Brenna-Górki | POL | Górki Wielkie | TAK |
31 | Dybczyńska Amelia | K | 2010 | D4 | UKS Brenna-Górki | POL | Górki Wielkie | TAK |
120 | Dziedzic Zofia | K | 2014 | D2 | POL | Bielsko-Biała | TAK | |
121 | Dziedzic Małgorzata | K | 2016 | D1 | POL | Bielsko-Biała | TAK | |
47 | Ferfecka Ewelina | K | 2012 | D3 | POL | Górki Wielkie | TAK | |
48 | Ferfecka Nadia | K | 2017 | D0 | POL | Górki Wielkie | TAK | |
73 | Gasch Maria | K | 2010 | D4 | POL | Ruda Śląska | TAK | |
7 | Gawlas Oliwia | K | 2009 | D4 | BrenskieKierpcePL | POL | Górki Wielkie | TAK |
129 | Górska Oliwia | K | 2011 | D3 | POL | Góra Siewierska | TAK | |
45 | Grzędzińska Julia | K | 2016 | D1 | POL | Kisielów | TAK | |
46 | Grzędziński Bartosz | M | 2019 | C0 | POL | Kisielów | TAK | |
130 | Grzyb Paweł | M | 2018 | C0 | POL | Chełm Śląski | TAK | |
74 | Hamik Krystian | M | 2011 | C3 | Hamster Team | POL | Chełm Śląski | TAK |
75 | Jaworska Julia | K | 2010 | D4 | UKS BRENNA GÓRKI | POL | Brenna | TAK |
76 | Jaworska Klaudia | K | 2010 | D4 | UKS BRENNA GÓRKI | POL | Brenna | TAK |
15 | Jaworski Tomasz | M | 2008 | C5 | MKS-R CENTRUM Dzięgielów | POL | Dzięgielów | TAK |
77 | Jeż Lena | K | 2012 | D3 | POL | Tarnowskie Góry | TAK | |
128 | Kasprowicz Zuzanna | K | 2012 | D3 | brak | POL | Góra Siewierska | TAK |
78 | Kołodziejczyk Adam | M | 2016 | C1 | POL | Tychy | TAK | |
79 | Kołodziejczyk Leon | M | 2017 | C0 | POL | Tychy | TAK | |
80 | Konieczny Zuzanna | K | 2013 | D2 | NRP Pyskowice | POL | Pyskowice | TAK |
81 | Konieczny Emilia | K | 2015 | D1 | NRP Pyskowice | POL | Pyskowice | TAK |
26 | Krwawnik Jakub | M | 2008 | C5 | POL | Cieszyn | TAK | |
25 | Krwawnik Adam | M | 2013 | C2 | POL | Cieszyn | TAK | |
82 | Kubicka Pola | K | 2012 | D3 | POL | Kluczbork | TAK | |
83 | Kurpet Jan | M | 2012 | C3 | WOLNY STRZELEC | POL | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | TAK |
124 | Kuta Ryszard | M | 2013 | C2 | POL | Puławy | TAK | |
84 | Luźniak Jagoda | K | 2016 | D1 | SCI Górscy Entuzjaści | POL | Pogwizdów | TAK |
85 | Luźniak Konstanty | M | 2019 | C0 | SCI Górscy Entuzjaści | POL | Pogwizdów | TAK |
14 | Macha Adam | M | 2008 | C5 | MKS-R CENTRUM Dzięgielów | POL | Dzięgielów | TAK |
1 | Macieiczek Amelia | K | 2009 | D4 | LKS POGÓRZE | POL | Pogórze | TAK |
150 | Maciejczek Zuzanna | K | 2005 | D6 | UKS Brenna-Górki | POL | Górki Wielkie | TAK |
86 | Madej Zofia | K | 2011 | D3 | LKS Pogórze | POL | Skoczów | TAK |
19 | Madzia Zuzanna | K | 2005 | D6 | MKS-R CENTRUM Dzięgielów | POL | Dzięgielów | TAK |
123 | Makowska Zoja | K | 2014 | D2 | POL | Katowice | TAK | |
122 | Makowska Lea | K | 2016 | D1 | POL | Katowice | TAK | |
148 | Malina Stanisław | M | 2019 | C0 | Inżynieria Biegania | POL | Rybnik | TAK |
6 | Matuszny Piotr | M | 2009 | C4 | LKS Pogórze | POL | Pogórze | TAK |
21 | Matuszny Judyta | K | 2017 | D0 | POL | Pogórze | TAK | |
20 | Michalik Filip | M | 2007 | C5 | MKS-R Centrum Dziegielów | POL | Dzięgielów | TAK |
39 | Michna Wiktor | M | 2012 | C3 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | POL | Górki Śląskie | TAK |
133 | Migalski Dariusz | M | 2012 | C3 | POL | Katowice | TAK | |
87 | Mikołajec Wiktor | M | 2013 | C2 | Wilk Szczejkowice | POL | Szczejkowice | TAK |
28 | Mokry Zosia | M | 2014 | C2 | BlackSheep Team | POL | Rybnik | TAK |
27 | Mokry Damian | M | 2016 | C1 | BlackSheep Team | POL | Rybnik | TAK |
88 | Morka Jakub | M | 2011 | C3 | POL | Ruda Śląska | TAK | |
18 | Nieboras Samuel | M | 2008 | C5 | MKS-R CENTRUM Dzięgielów | POL | Dzięgielów | TAK |
16 | Nieboras Tymoteusz | M | 2012 | C3 | MKS-R CENTRUM Dzięgielów | POL | Dzięgielów | TAK |
89 | Niesler Iga | K | 2018 | D0 | NTeam | POL | Gliwice | TAK |
90 | Niesler Marta | K | 2020 | D0 | NTeam | POL | Gliwice | TAK |
91 | Niwa Franek | M | 2016 | C1 | Łowcy Pierożków | POL | Górki Wielkie | TAK |
92 | Ogierman Szymon | M | 2012 | C3 | POL | Cieszyn | TAK | |
93 | Pieniowski Błażej | M | 2013 | C2 | BMR | POL | Świętochłowice | TAK |
94 | Pindel Wiktor | M | 2016 | C1 | Łowcy pierożków | POL | Górki Wielkie | TAK |
95 | Porębska Lilianna | K | 2014 | D2 | POL | Goleszów | TAK | |
96 | Porębski Karol | M | 2018 | C0 | POL | Goleszów | TAK | |
97 | Pronobis Zosia | K | 2017 | D0 | Pronobis Team | POL | Wilkowice | TAK |
51 | Pszczółka Mikołaj | M | 2012 | C3 | Dziki Rój | POL | Skoczów - Wilamowice | TAK |
52 | Pszczółka Maciej | M | 2010 | C4 | Dziki Rój | POL | Skoczów-Wilamowice | TAK |
36 | Pustelnik Magdalena | K | 2010 | D4 | BlackSheep Team | POL | Jejkowice | TAK |
35 | Pustelnik Martyna | K | 2013 | D2 | BlackSheep Team | POL | Jejkowice | TAK |
34 | Pustelnik Malgosia | K | 2018 | D0 | BlackSheep Team | POL | Jejkowice | TAK |
98 | Radomski Maciej | M | 2016 | C1 | Mokre Run | POL | Mikołów | TAK |
99 | Sadio Alan | M | 2012 | C3 | POL | Brenna | TAK | |
10 | Sakwerda Alicja | K | 2011 | D3 | KH Polonia Bytom | POL | Ruda Śląska | TAK |
9 | Sakwerda Hanna | K | 2013 | D2 | KH Polonia Bytom | POL | Ruda Śląska | TAK |
100 | Samol Bartosz | M | 2011 | C3 | POL | Ruda Śląska | TAK | |
101 | Samol Wojciech | M | 2014 | C2 | POL | Ruda Śląska | TAK | |
132 | Siemiątkowski Stanisław | M | 2015 | C1 | POL | Warszawa | TAK | |
49 | Sikora Natalia | K | 2011 | D3 | POL | Brenna | TAK | |
50 | Sikora Alicja | K | 2008 | D5 | UKS Brenna - Górki | POL | Brenna | TAK |
13 | Słobodzian Julia | K | 2009 | D4 | MKS-R CENTRUM Dzięgielów | POL | Dzięgielów | TAK |
11 | Słobodzian Mikołaj | M | 2012 | C3 | MKS-R CENTRUM Dzięgielów | POL | Dzięgielów | TAK |
12 | Słobodzian Daria | K | 2012 | D3 | MKS-R CENTRUM Dzięgielów | POL | Dzięgielów | TAK |
102 | Słowik Jessica | K | 2011 | D3 | POL | Świętochłowice | TAK | |
3 | Stachura Adam | M | 2013 | C2 | POL | Gliwice | TAK | |
4 | Stachura Piotr | M | 2016 | C1 | POL | Gliwice | TAK | |
2 | Stachura Katarzyna | K | 2010 | D4 | POL | Gliwice | TAK | |
23 | Stajszczyk Natalia | K | 2013 | D2 | POL | Skoczów | TAK | |
24 | Stajszczyk Julia | K | 2010 | D4 | POL | Skoczów | TAK | |
103 | Staniek Katarzyna | K | 2011 | D3 | BlackSheep Team | POL | Rybnik | TAK |
104 | Staniek Krzysztof | M | 2014 | C2 | BlackSheep Team | POL | Rybnik | TAK |
105 | Strach Jan | M | 2013 | C2 | POL | Brenna | TAK | |
17 | Swakoń Milena | K | 2009 | D4 | MKS-R CENTRUM Dzięgielów | POL | Dzięgielów | TAK |
106 | Szpara Mateusz | M | 2014 | C2 | POL | Czechowice-Dziedzice | TAK | |
8 | Szurman Adrianna | K | 2009 | D4 | MKS-R CENTRUM Dzięgielów | POL | Dzięgielów | TAK |
107 | Świder Konrad | M | 2006 | C5 | LKS Pogórze | POL | Skoczów | TAK |
108 | Tomczak Wojciech | M | 2014 | C2 | Wilki Dąbrówka | POL | Gołuski | TAK |
109 | Tomczak Bartosz | M | 2016 | C1 | Wilki Dąbrówka | POL | Gołuski | TAK |
42 | Truszewska Hanna | K | 2016 | D1 | POL | Brenna | TAK | |
43 | Truszewska Zofia | K | 2017 | D0 | POL | Brenna | TAK | |
44 | Truszewski Stanisław | M | 2013 | C2 | POL | Brenna | TAK | |
110 | Ulfik Antonina | K | 2016 | D1 | POL | Zabrze | TAK | |
111 | Ungehojer Jan | M | 2014 | C2 | POL | Czechowice Dziedzice | TAK | |
112 | Winiowska Zofia | K | 2011 | D3 | POL | Gliwice | TAK | |
113 | Winiowski Stanisław | M | 2014 | C2 | POL | Gliwice | TAK | |
22 | Wojtyła Aleksandra | K | 2011 | D3 | LKS Pogórze | POL | Pogórze | TAK |
114 | Wołujewicz Mikołaj | M | 2016 | C1 | POL | Mysłowice | TAK | |
115 | Wołujewicz Kacper | M | 2018 | C0 | POL | Mysłowice | TAK | |
131 | Wormuth Zofia | K | 2010 | D4 | POL | Ruda Śląska | TAK | |
116 | Zwardoń Zuzanna | K | 2008 | D5 | POL | Sól Kiczora | TAK | |
40 | Żebrowska Nadia | K | 2014 | D2 | SP 7 Cieszyn | POL | Cieszyn | TAK |
41 | Żebrowska Nicole | K | 2011 | D3 | SP 7 Cieszyn | POL | Cieszyn | TAK |