BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

BUKOWICA RUN- bieg źródlany
Data:
02.06.2019
Miejsce:
Zagórze ( Gmina Babice)
Organizator:
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu w Babicach
BUKOWICA RUN
Dystans: 10.0 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKrajKlubMiastoCzasStrataTempo
1 109 ŚWIADEK MICHAŁ M (1) 1994 POL WOJSKO POLSKIE KAMIEŃ 36:52,2 03:41
2 90 ZIELONKA ROBERT M (2) 1973 POL Motomaster Chrzanów 38:10,0 01:17,8 03:49
3 96 Zelech Rafał M (3) 1980 POL Chełmek 38:17,7 01:25,5 03:49
4 10 Czechowicz Kamil M (4) 1999 POL Chełmek 40:11,2 03:19,0 04:01
5 31 Kamieniarz Krystian M (5) 1991 POL Wkurw_Team Trzebinia 41:06,3 04:14,1 04:06
6 35 Knapik Rafał M (6) 1982 POL Chrzanów 41:22,6 04:30,4 04:08
7 47 KWIATKOWSKI RAFAŁ M (7) 1974 POL Chrzanów 41:32,6 04:40,4 04:09
8 112 Dymanus Damian M (8) 1981 POL parkrun Chrzanów Balin 42:05,6 05:13,4 04:12
9 62 Pawela Marcin M (9) 1982 POL Run to the Hills - team Libiąż Libiąż 42:28,1 05:35,9 04:14
10 73 Rogoż Daniel M (10) 1980 POL Młoszowa 43:10,0 06:17,8 04:19
11 9 Czaja Emanuel M (11) 1990 POL Kraków 44:15,4 07:23,2 04:25
12 28 Jaśko Gabriel M (12) 1986 POL Chrzanów 44:24,1 07:31,9 04:26
13 21 Gawroński Adam M (13) 1976 POL Chrzanów 44:40,3 07:48,1 04:28
14 80 Smalec Sebastian M (14) 1996 POL Libiąż 45:49,7 08:57,5 04:34
15 103 Marcinkowski Paweł M (15) 1979 POL Zaborze 46:51,0 09:58,8 04:41
16 29 Kadula Piotr M (16) 1974 POL Jaworzno 46:52,0 09:59,8 04:41
17 105 Bebak Marcin M (17) 1982 POL Libiąż 46:54,9 10:02,7 04:41
18 81 Smółka Rafał M (18) 1980 POL Tauron team Libiąż 46:55,3 10:03,1 04:41
19 30 Kaltenberg Janusz M (19) 1968 POL Jarosław 46:57,8 10:05,6 04:41
20 74 Róg Wojciech M (20) 1982 POL parkrun Chrzanów Chrzanów 47:00,9 10:08,7 04:42
21 110 Zeman Sylwester M (21) 1984 POL Piła 47:53,6 11:01,4 04:47
22 72 ROGASCH STANISŁAW M (22) 1965 POL Kraków 48:03,0 11:10,8 04:48
23 71 Pudełko Magdalena K (1) 1988 POL Chrzanów 48:20,9 11:28,7 04:50
24 20 GAUDYN ADAM M (23) 1955 POL KWACZAŁA 48:27,1 11:34,9 04:50
25 79 Siuda Magdalena K (2) 1985 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Libiąż 48:43,6 11:51,4 04:52
26 85 TEOFILAK EDWARD M (24) 1966 POL TRZEBINIA 49:55,6 13:03,4 04:59
27 25 Iwanowicz Anna K (3) 1980 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Chrzanów 50:08,6 13:16,4 05:00
28 32 Kardasz Franciszek M (25) 1979 POL Jaworzno 50:15,6 13:23,4 05:01
29 16 Domin Bartosz M (26) 1988 POL Torsades de pointes Zagorze 50:18,2 13:26,0 05:01
30 52 Łoziński Wojciech M (27) 2002 POL parkrun Chrzanów Libiąż 50:56,2 14:04,0 05:05
31 67 Podgajny Krzysztof M (28) 1961 POL PARKRUN CHRZANÓW Chrzanów 51:05,8 14:13,6 05:06
32 56 Mroczkowski Janusz M (29) 1967 POL Biegam Południe Chrzanów 51:13,6 14:21,4 05:07
33 83 Suchecki Mariuszek M (30) 1973 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Zagórze 51:19,5 14:27,3 05:07
34 36 Kocój Marcelina K (4) 1996 POL Trzebinia 51:27,2 14:35,0 05:08
35 75 RYŃCA MARIUSZ M (31) 1975 POL parkrun Chrzanów CHRZANÓW 52:31,0 15:38,8 05:15
36 8 CYWICKI PIOTR M (32) 1982 POL Chrzanów 52:44,6 15:52,4 05:16
37 40 KOWAL ANDRZEJ M (33) 1965 POL Chrzanów 52:56,3 16:04,1 05:17
38 53 Marszałek Michał M (34) 1976 POL Chrzanów 52:59,5 16:07,3 05:17
39 51 Łoziński Jerzy M (35) 1972 POL parkrun Chrzanów Libiąż 53:01,9 16:09,7 05:18
40 33 Klimek Mirosław M (36) 1976 POL Profit Meble Zagórze 53:18,9 16:26,7 05:19
41 106 Polak Katarzyna K (5) 1998 POL Brzezie 53:47,8 16:55,6 05:22
42 48 Kwiatkowski Jacek M (37) 1957 POL CM UJ MASTERS Kraków 53:49,4 16:57,2 05:22
43 95 Łukasik Piotr M (38) 1990 POL Trzebinia 53:57,9 17:05,7 05:23
44 59 Orczykowski Bogusław M (39) 1959 POL Chrzanów 54:06,8 17:14,6 05:24
45 15 DOMIN WIESŁAW M (40) 1961 POL Zagórze 54:37,8 17:45,6 05:27
46 94 FLASIŃSKI TOMASZ M (41) 1988 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Chrzanów 55:19,6 18:27,4 05:31
47 68 Podgórni Rafał M (42) 1978 POL Zagórze 56:08,0 19:15,8 05:36
48 17 Fudala Mateusz M (43) 1989 POL Chrzanów 56:08,6 19:16,4 05:36
49 77 Siata Sebastian M (44) 1979 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Trzebinia 56:13,8 19:21,6 05:37
50 113 Wątroba Mateusz M (45) 1980 POL Babice 56:15,5 19:23,3 05:37
51 64 Pituch Przemysław M (46) 1973 POL Tenczynek 56:39,0 19:46,8 05:39
52 38 Kopacz Mateusz M (47) 1982 POL Rozkochów 57:03,0 20:10,8 05:42
53 104 Kostrzewa Adam M (48) 1967 POL Tarnowskie Góry 57:06,2 20:14,0 05:42
54 58 Nowak Teresa K (6) 1977 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Trzebinia 57:27,5 20:35,3 05:44
55 46 Kwarciak Adam M (49) 1984 POL Zasapani Chrzanów 57:40,6 20:48,4 05:46
56 88 Wrona Marek M (50) 1986 POL ZASAPANI Libiąż 58:05,4 21:13,2 05:48
57 45 KUMOR RENATA K (7) 1964 POL Libiąż 58:22,4 21:30,2 05:50
58 11 Derendarz Dariusz M (51) 1963 POL Libiąż 58:48,9 21:56,7 05:52
59 23 Glowacz Piotr M (52) 1979 POL Ich enduro Chrzanow 58:58,1 22:05,9 05:53
60 60 Paliwoda Magdalena K (8) 1985 POL Zagórze 59:11,7 22:19,5 05:55
61 102 Rejdych Bartosz M (53) 1980 POL Trzebinia 59:17,6 22:25,4 05:55
62 41 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MARCIN M (54) 1974 POL Chrzanów 59:21,8 22:29,6 05:56
63 5 Brzyska Monika K (9) 1972 POL Kraków 59:26,1 22:33,9 05:56
64 100 Fiba Adrian M (55) 1998 POL Zagórze 59:32,3 22:40,1 05:57
65 107 Szopa Beniamin M (56) 1973 POL Chrzanów 59:55,6 23:03,4 05:59
66 22 Gąsiorowski Beniamin M (57) 1981 POL SierszaRun Trzebinia 1:00:00,9 23:08,7 06:00
67 54 Matysik Marta K (10) 1989 POL Wyznawcy bronka Libiąż Libiąż 1:00:09,4 23:17,2 06:00
68 99 Podolak Magdalena K (11) 1986 POL Chrzanów 1:00:10,1 23:17,9 06:01
69 98 Szałkowska Agnieszka K (12) 1983 POL Chrzanów 1:00:15,9 23:23,7 06:01
70 111 Piotrowski Marcin M (58) 1986 POL Chrzanów 1:00:29,8 23:37,6 06:02
71 87 Wedrzyk Marek M (59) 1977 POL Chrzanów 1:00:39,9 23:47,7 06:03
72 27 Janik Mariusz M (60) 1970 POL Olszyny 1:01:03,6 24:11,4 06:06
73 26 Janic Anna K (13) 1974 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Libiąż 1:01:06,7 24:14,5 06:06
74 18 Gacek Robert M (61) 1986 POL Skomielna Biała 1:01:31,7 24:39,5 06:09
75 43 Kulczycka-Wójcik Dominika K (14) 1993 POL KS Kościelec Chrzanów ALWERNIA 1:02:20,4 25:28,2 06:14
76 69 Podgórni Ilona K (15) 1981 POL Zagórze 1:02:33,9 25:41,7 06:15
77 7 Chowaniak Krzysztof M (62) 1964 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Chrzanów 1:02:56,0 26:03,8 06:17
78 89 Zakrzewski Tomasz M (63) 1976 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Chełmek 1:03:16,6 26:24,4 06:19
79 66 Piwowarczyk Miłosz M (64) 1981 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Trzebinia 1:03:54,2 27:02,0 06:23
80 86 Thierry PHIMPHACHANH M (65) 1981 FRA Libiaz 1:03:55,6 27:03,4 06:23
81 44 Kulczycki Sebastian M (66) 1972 POL KW Kraków/Parkrun Chrzanów Chrzanów 1:03:59,8 27:07,6 06:23
82 6 Buczek Joanna K (16) 1977 POL Alwernia 1:04:00,3 27:08,1 06:24
83 4 Bogumił Sebastian M (67) 1986 POL Heiztechnik Team Tychy 1:04:05,4 27:13,2 06:24
84 3 Bigaj Karolina K (17) 1989 POL Wyznawcy Bronka Libiąż Libiąż 1:04:06,3 27:14,1 06:24
85 93 Zając Anna K (18) 1980 POL Skawica 1:04:46,9 27:54,7 06:28
86 12 Dirk Michiels M (68) 1919 POL 1:04:56,7 28:04,5 06:29
87 82 Starzecka Joanna K (19) 1973 POL Jarosław 1:05:02,2 28:10,0 06:30
88 108 Cholewa Zdzisław M (69) 1947 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Chrzanów 1:05:05,6 28:13,4 06:30
89 63 Pieprznik Adrian M (70) 1984 POL Chrzanów 1:05:21,2 28:29,0 06:32
90 39 Korbut Anna K (20) 1975 POL chrzanów biega Libiąż 1:06:10,0 29:17,8 06:37
91 101 Tokarz Sebastian M (71) 1980 POL Zagórze 1:06:36,3 29:44,1 06:39
92 19 Gaj Rafał M (72) 1969 POL Parkrun Chrzanów Chrzanów 1:06:57,9 30:05,7 06:41
93 2 Bigaj Arkadiusz M (73) 1969 POL parkrun Chrzanów Libiąż 1:07:09,7 30:17,5 06:42
94 57 Mrozek Krzysztof M (74) 1977 POL Godula Loto Ruda Śląska 1:07:34,2 30:42,0 06:45
95 84 Suter Marzena K (21) 1976 POL Chrzanów 1:11:27,2 34:35,0 07:08
96 61 Patyk Grzegorz M (75) 1973 POL Libiąż 1:11:48,9 34:56,7 07:10
97 97 Domin Łukasz M (76) 1980 POL Zagórze 1:12:39,3 35:47,1 07:15
98 13 Doległo Agata K (22) 1977 POL Bolęcin 1:12:46,6 35:54,4 07:16
99 70 Proć Andrzej M (77) 1968 POL Rebellion of Free Runners Chrzanów 1:12:55,6 36:03,4 07:17
100 65 Piwowarczyk Beata K (23) 1970 POL Rebellion of Free Runners Chrzanów 1:12:55,7 36:03,5 07:17
101 14 Doległo Izabela K (24) 1973 POL Bolęcin 1:13:27,0 36:34,8 07:20
102 37 Kolibaj Beata K (25) 1977 POL Silnoręki Team Chrzanów 1:15:58,1 39:05,9 07:35
103 91 Faron Elżbieta K (26) 1978 POL Libiąż 1:20:40,1 43:47,9 08:04
104 92 Oleszko Marta K (27) 1983 POL Libiąż 1:20:40,2 43:48,0 08:04
105 76 Sadowska-Kocój Irena K (28) 1966 POL Trzebinia 1:21:27,5 44:35,3 08:08
106 24 Gumułka Aneta K (29) 1961 POL Chełmek 1:21:34,9 44:42,7 08:09
107 49 LISTWAN Magdalena K (30) 1985 POL wkurw_team Zalas 1:23:40,1 46:47,9 08:22
108 50 Listwan Mikołaj M (78) 1986 POL WKURW_TEAM Zalas 1:23:41,2 46:49,0 08:22
109 42 Krzywiecki Michał M (79) 1975 POL Chrzanów 1:28:15,6 51:23,4 08:49
DNS 1 Bębenek Sebastian M 1982 POL Kwaczała