BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

VI Bieg Uliczny i III Nordic Walking na 5720m
Data:
02.06.2019
Miejsce:
Ożarowice
Organizator:
UKS OŻAROWICE
Bieg
Dystans: 5.7 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoCzasStrataTempo
1 16 Magiera Piotr M (1) 1982 M39 (1) POL Myszków 19:27,3 03:24
2 14 Zięba Aleksander M (2) 1995 M29 (1) POL Strzyżowice 19:53,8 00:26,5 03:29
3 23 Cichoń Roman M (3) 1979 M49 (1) POL Ostra Góra 351 Mierzęcice 20:13,4 00:46,1 03:32
4 20 Kargól Rafał M (4) 1980 M39 (2) POL Fantastic 4 /LogtechTeam Radzionków Tarnowskie Góry 20:45,0 01:17,7 03:38
5 15 Wilk Dariusz M (5) 1977 M49 (2) POL Miedźno 21:08,5 01:41,2 03:42
6 29 Wójcik Tomek M (6) 1991 M29 (2) POL Mk-Team Piekary Śląskie 21:40,8 02:13,5 03:48
7 34 Rogowski Maciek M (7) 1973 M49 (3) POL Fantastic 4/Srebrni Biegacze T.Góry Tarnowskie Góry 22:34,3 03:07,0 03:57
8 35 Paliga Rafał M (8) 1978 M49 (4) POL Ostra Góra 351 Toporowice 22:57,2 03:29,9 04:01
9 1 Nadtoka Andrii M (9) 1991 M29 (3) POL Tarnowskie góry 23:03,3 03:36,0 04:02
10 41 Szołtysik Rafał M (10) 1985 M39 (3) POL CF Bytom Radzionków 23:22,3 03:55,0 04:06
11 42 Adamczyk Daniel M (11) 1995 M29 (4) POL #GośkaTeam Pyskowice 23:35,6 04:08,3 04:08
12 9 Łebek Ewelina K (1) 1994 K29 (1) POL Łebki 23:40,9 04:13,6 04:09
13 26 PODSIADŁO ŁUKASZ M (12) 1984 M39 (4) POL DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 24:22,8 04:55,5 04:16
14 10 Urbanek Patryk M (13) 1993 M29 (5) POL Mysłowice 25:07,1 05:39,8 04:24
15 7 Nawrot Dariusz M (14) 1973 M49 (5) POL Siewierz 25:10,1 05:42,8 04:24
16 3 Góra Michał M (15) 1992 M29 (6) POL Ożarowice 25:22,0 05:54,7 04:27
17 45 Mazur Jakub M (16) 1995 M29 (7) POL Benteler Dąbrowa Górnicza 25:31,2 06:03,9 04:28
18 28 Grudniewski Rafał M (17) 1980 M39 (5) POL Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry Tarnowskie Góry 26:23,9 06:56,6 04:37
19 24 Joda Artur M (18) 1974 M49 (6) POL Radzionków 26:46,3 07:19,0 04:41
20 11 Polczyk Adam M (19) 1978 M49 (7) POL Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry Tarnowskie Góry 26:57,3 07:30,0 04:43
21 37 Gołda Milena K (2) 2002 K19 (1) POL Siewierz 27:08,0 07:40,7 04:45
22 53 Potocka Marlena K (3) 1985 K39 (1) POL Trener Wagner Tąpkowice 27:27,1 07:59,8 04:48
23 17 Śleziak Ewa K (4) 1970 K49 (1) POL Tarnowskie Góry 28:16,1 08:48,8 04:57
24 44 Włoka Jessica K (5) 1995 K29 (2) POL Biegamy z Oszczepem Katowice 28:46,3 09:19,0 05:02
25 27 Zosgórnik Aleksandra K (6) 1985 K39 (2) POL O co biega w Kaletach Tarnowskie Góry 28:54,8 09:27,5 05:04
26 48 Gordel Monika K (7) 1983 K39 (3) POL Ruda Slaska 29:10,0 09:42,7 05:07
27 25 Podsiadło Iwona K (8) 1983 K39 (4) POL Dąbrowa Górnicza 29:33,6 10:06,3 05:11
28 31 Tomaszewska Izabela K (9) 1969 K50+ (1) POL WKB Meta Lubliniec Tarnowskie Góry 29:51,7 10:24,4 05:14
29 13 Lorencki Andrzej M (20) 1960 M50+ (1) POL Niezrzeszony TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 29:57,7 10:30,4 05:15
30 47 Kliszewski Dariusz M (21) 1965 M50+ (2) POL Częstochowa 30:16,0 10:48,7 05:18
31 4 Kubik Dariusz M (22) 1975 M49 (8) POL Siewierz 30:32,7 11:05,4 05:21
32 38 Gołda Martyna K (10) 2002 K19 (2) POL Siewierz 31:19,1 11:51,8 05:29
33 22 GOGOLIN JERZY M (23) 1947 M50+ (3) POL Zabrze 31:33,0 12:05,7 05:32
34 18 Mazgaj Grażyna K (11) 1968 K50+ (2) POL Tarnowskie Góry 32:53,3 13:26,0 05:46
35 8 Lubas Kalina K (12) 1992 K29 (3) POL Lecymy Durś Tąpkowice 33:10,6 13:43,3 05:49
36 40 Dragon Mirosław M (24) 1965 M50+ (4) POL Tarnowskie Góry 34:02,0 14:34,7 05:58
37 54 Jaworska Wiktoria K (13) 2003 K19 (3) POL Ossy 34:41,9 15:14,6 06:05
38 6 Kubik Jakub M (25) 2008 M19 (1) POL Siewierz 35:02,3 15:35,0 06:08
39 32 Gąsior Anetta K (14) 1971 K49 (2) POL Sadowie 36:00,9 16:33,6 06:19
40 49 Piątek Magdalena K (15) 1989 K39 (5) POL Ożarowice 36:51,1 17:23,8 06:27
41 33 Kwiecień Kasjan M (26) 2008 M19 (2) POL Siewierz 39:04,5 19:37,2 06:51
42 30 Rok Natalia K (16) 1994 K29 (4) POL Poręba 39:04,7 19:37,4 06:51
43 43 Kałuża Wojciech M (27) 1979 M49 (9) POL Niezdara 39:09,0 19:41,7 06:52
44 5 Kubik Aleksandra K (17) 1977 K49 (3) POL Siewierz 39:51,8 20:24,5 06:59
45 21 Marcinek Joanna K (18) 1976 K49 (4) POL Ożarowice 42:40,4 23:13,1 07:29