BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

KOTELNICA SKITOUR CHALLENGE 2019
Data:
24.03.2019
Miejsce:
Białka Tatrzańska
Organizator:
VERTICAL
KOTELNICA SKITOUR CHALLENGE
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoCzasStrata
1 52 Rzeszótko Marcin M (1)1990SENIOR (1)POLBuff Team PolandZakopane47:58,7
2 41 Żyłka - Żebracki Jacek M (2)1976SENIOR (2)POLKs KandaharZakopane50:15,202:16,5
3 42 Wargocki Mariusz M (3)1970WETERAN (1)POLKw ZakopaneZakopane51:56,703:58,0
4 77 Juszczak Artur M (4)1977SENIOR (3)POLKW Jastrzębie Zdrój53:07,105:08,4
5 57 Karpierz Karol M (5)1993SENIOR (4)POLTKN Tatra TeamOstrowsko53:59,306:00,6
6 29 Januszyk Iwonka K (1)1992SENIORKA (1)POLKs Kandahar/Attiq/skiTrabOświęcim56:30,508:31,8
7 37 Rząsa Franciszek M (6)1999JUNIOR (1)POLTKN Tatra TeamZakopane57:35,609:36,9
8 6 Śliwiński Oskar M (7)1999JUNIOR (2)POLKs KandaharKraków59:04,811:06,1
9 30 Mierczak Michał M (8)1996SENIOR (5)POLZakopane59:40,811:42,1
10 34 Knura Aleksander M (9)1982SENIOR (6)POLKW Jastrzębie ZdrójPołomia1:03:29,615:30,9
11 23 Pyrek Przemysław M (10)1994SENIOR (7)POLTraining By PPOświęcim1:05:10,317:11,6
12 46 Siemieniec Grzegorz M (11)1972WETERAN (2)POLKW JastrzebieZebrzydowice1:05:28,017:29,3
13 28 Elantkowski Paweł M (12)1973WETERAN (3)POLŻywczańskie KierdelZakopane1:06:21,718:23,0
14 8 Kłoda Kacper M (13)1999JUNIOR (3)POLKW SAKWA/ GM PZAUstroń1:06:32,218:33,5
15 3 Czaja Piotr M (14)1979SENIOR (8)POLKrościenko1:07:18,419:19,7
16 43 Boratyński Adam M (15)1977SENIOR (9)POLWarszawa1:12:55,624:56,9
17 14 Sitarz Jan M (16)2004KADET (1)POLZakopane1:13:52,325:53,6
18 4 Duma Aleksey M (17)1972WETERAN (4)UKRUkraine Telemark TeamUzhgorod1:14:16,926:18,2
19 40 Ziaja-Żebracka Magda K (2)1981SENIORKA (2)POLSpotkania z Filmem GórskimZakopane1:14:27,626:28,9
20 21 Ryłko Krzysztof M (18)1973WETERAN (5)POLKS KandaharOświęcim1:14:48,726:50,0
21 49 Jarosz Tomasz M (19)1975SENIOR (10)POLOświęcim1:15:33,427:34,7
22 11 Jawień Jacek M (20)1976SENIOR (11)POLTychy1:17:51,429:52,7
23 15 Kasiński Tomasz M (21)1973WETERAN (6)POLLimanowa1:18:24,930:26,2
24 31 Kluz Jarek M (22)1971WETERAN (7)POLŻywiecki Klub NarciarskiŻywiec1:19:13,031:14,3
25 56 Barut-Skupień Barbara K (3)1975SENIORKA (3)POLSpeleoklub Bielsko-BiałaBielsko-Biała1:19:31,431:32,7
26 54 Kafarowski Jakub M (23)2004KADET (2)POLKS KandaharJaworzno1:19:51,831:53,1
27 33 Greń Dominik M (24)1999JUNIOR (4)POLŻywiecki Klub NarciarskiŻywiec1:20:04,832:06,1
28 45 Haładyna Renata K (4)1976SENIORKA (4)POLBukowina Tatrzańska1:20:07,532:08,8
29 53 Górczyński Grzegorz M (25)1974WETERAN (8)POLSpeleoklub Bielsko-BiałaZebrzydowice1:21:18,533:19,8
30 51 Szlachtowski Andrzej M (26)1969WETERAN (9)POLNowy Targ1:22:12,934:14,2
31 19 KONDRACKI DARIUSZ M (27)1975SENIOR (12)POLKW KRAKÓWKRAKÓW1:22:22,634:23,9
32 26 Jakubiak Jędrzej M (28)2003KADET (3)POLŻywczańskie KierdelZakopane1:23:02,335:03,6
33 16 Gał Wojciech M (29)1965WETERAN (10)POLGAL-SPORTMurzasichle1:25:16,737:18,0
34 24 Habieda Lucjan M (30)1967WETERAN (11)POLFundacja Frydman TriathlonFrydman1:25:49,737:51,0
35 35 Rząsowa Magda K (5)1972WETERANKA (1)POLGaleria RząsyZakopane1:26:49,438:50,7
36 55 Czuchry Ewa K (6)1973WETERANKA (2)POLKS KandaharWarszawa1:27:09,639:10,9
37 25 Duda Kacper M (31)2001JUNIOR (5)POLLO Balzer ZakopaneZakopane1:28:13,140:14,4
38 50 Ruminska Zofia K (7)1950WETERANKA (3)POLPoroninPoronin1:28:27,440:28,7
39 20 Brzosko Hanna K (8)2004KADETKA (1)POLZAKOSZakopane1:30:15,842:17,1
40 2 DZIUBEK IRENEUSZ M (32)1972WETERAN (12)POLKRAKÓW1:34:15,546:16,8
41 5 Balabanov Konstantyn M (33)1979SENIOR (13)UKRUzhgorod1:36:24,348:25,6
42 38 Czajkowska Agnieszka K (9)1973WETERANKA (4)POLZakosZakopane1:38:09,150:10,4
43 47 Jurek Izabela K (10)1979SENIORKA (5)POLKw JastrzębieJastrzebie1:45:11,357:12,6
44 22 Szyjka Radosław M (34)1977SENIOR (14)POLOświęcim1:48:00,91:00:02,2
45 9 Jawień Magdalena K (11)1977SENIORKA (6)POLTychy1:48:46,31:00:47,6
46 12 Eyvazli Ahmad M (35)1989SENIOR (15)AZEbrakBAKU2:36:55,11:48:56,4
DNF 44 Haładyna Dariusz M1975SENIORPOLBukowina Tatrzańska
DSQ 58 Boiko Iurii M1984SENIORUKRJuraClimbingTeamKraków1:05:55,917:57,2