BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

VI Ogólnopolski Marsz Nordic Walking
Data:
27.04.2019
Miejsce:
Stadion Śląski w Chorzowie
Organizator:
Stadion Śląski Spółka z o.o.
Marsz Nordic Walking 10km
Dystans: 10.0 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKrajKlubMiastoCzasStrataTempo
1 368 Niechwiejczyk Piotr M (1) 1976 POL Opel Active Team Świętochłowice 1:01:30,5 06:09
2 436 Kołek Patryk M (2) 2002 POL Kabex Podkowa Janów Janów 1:02:57,3 01:26,8 06:17
3 357 SŁUPIANEK Paweł M (3) 1979 POL LECYMY DURŚ KATOWICE 1:04:42,2 03:11,7 06:28
4 427 Małka Marian M (4) 1959 POL gliwice 1:06:57,9 05:27,4 06:41
5 383 Kołodziej Joanna K (1) 1968 POL Stadion Śląski Ruda Śląska 1:08:10,0 06:39,5 06:49
6 362 Wilczek Krzysztof M (5) 1973 POL Sopel Dobrodzien Zębowice 1:08:10,0 06:39,5 06:49
7 486 Wężowicz Ewa K (2) 1974 POL Skrzyszów 1:08:46,7 07:16,2 06:52
8 288 Dybowski Seweryn M (6) 1977 POL Chorzów 1:11:16,1 09:45,6 07:07
9 395 HRYNDIO JERZY M (7) 1955 POL STADION SLĄSKI KATOWICE 1:11:27,4 09:56,9 07:08
10 423 Kania Agnieszka K (3) 1977 POL Łaziska Górne 1:11:42,3 10:11,8 07:10
11 245 Loska Romuald M (8) 1955 POL Katowice 1:12:32,8 11:02,3 07:15
12 343 Arendt Zdzisław M (9) 1961 POL Katowice 1:12:48,6 11:18,1 07:16
13 339 Elżbieciak Łukasz M (10) 1979 POL Lux Torpeda Małopolska Lachowice 1:13:30,5 12:00,0 07:21
14 232 Stachurska Anna K (4) 1993 POL parkrun Katowice Ruda Śląska 1:14:24,4 12:53,9 07:26
15 364 Juzof Iwona K (5) 1973 1:14:25,5 12:55,0 07:26
16 488 Żelezik Krzysztof M (11) 1981 POL Będzin 1:15:25,3 13:54,8 07:32
17 393 Taisner Tomasz M (12) 1971 POL Ekipa na Kijach Ruda Śląska 1:16:05,4 14:34,9 07:36
18 243 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA K (6) 1980 POL Tarnogórskie Łazęgi/ Gogglw PAE Tea TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:16:10,8 14:40,3 07:37
19 444 BARGLIK Anna K (7) 1979 POL Dąbrowa górnicza 1:16:24,0 14:53,5 07:38
20 439 Filipowicz Oskar M (13) 1965 POL Gliwice 1:16:42,0 15:11,5 07:40
21 255 Stefaniak Emilia K (8) 1957 POL Sosnowiec 1:16:47,3 15:16,8 07:40
22 408 Wiesner Tomasz M (14) 1964 POL Katowice 1:17:11,2 15:40,7 07:43
23 233 Towarek Remigiusz M (15) 1960 POL Mikołow 1:17:20,1 15:49,6 07:44
24 351 Gliszczyński Mirosław M (16) 1956 POL Tarnogórskie Łazęgi Tarnowskie Góry 1:17:33,2 16:02,7 07:45
25 256 Rzepecki Wiesław M (17) 1954 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 1:17:33,3 16:02,8 07:45
26 214 Godawa Ireneusz M (18) 1962 POL Stadion Śląski Katowice 1:18:21,2 16:50,7 07:50
27 407 Polak Katarzyna K (9) 1973 POL Tarnowskie Góry 1:19:46,1 18:15,6 07:58
28 252 Nowak Piotr M (19) 1957 POL Pyskowice 1:20:33,0 19:02,5 08:03
29 330 Miozga Wojciech M (20) 1978 POL Tarnowskie Góry 1:21:00,4 19:29,9 08:06
30 475 Podgórska Joanna K (10) 1968 POL Tarnowskie Góry 1:21:21,8 19:51,3 08:08
31 251 Rasek Zbigniew M (21) 1955 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 1:21:50,9 20:20,4 08:11
32 371 Tomas Marzena K (11) 1984 POL Radlinioki w biegu Syrynia 1:22:10,1 20:39,6 08:13
33 477 KRAWCZYK ADAM M (22) 1982 POL CHORZÓW 1:22:12,2 20:41,7 08:13
34 498 Wolny Leszek M (23) 1952 POL Nordic Walking Stadion Śląski Katowice 1:22:16,6 20:46,1 08:13
35 366 Piontek Andrzej M (24) 1973 POL Chorzów 1:22:19,9 20:49,4 08:13
36 355 Grzebieluch Elżbieta K (12) 1956 POL Recepturki i Sosnowiec 1:22:30,6 21:00,1 08:15
37 299 Wilczyński Franciszek M (25) 1947 POL Jaworzno 1:22:39,2 21:08,7 08:15
38 451 Pąchalski Andrzej M (26) 1960 POL Ekipa Na Kijach Chorzów 1:23:34,3 22:03,8 08:21
39 435 Chołda Grzegorz M (27) 1973 POL Sosnowiec 1:23:53,3 22:22,8 08:23
40 359 Pluta Sławomira K (13) 1977 POL Chorzów 1:23:55,3 22:24,8 08:23
41 353 Gajdka Jolanta K (14) 1972 POL Czeladź 1:24:23,9 22:53,4 08:26
42 389 Czempik Aniela K (15) 1958 POL Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1:24:34,5 23:04,0 08:27
43 294 Giebel Franciszek M (28) 1956 POL Chorzów 1:25:00,8 23:30,3 08:30
44 297 Gaździcki Stanisław M (29) 1957 POL Tarnowskie Góry 1:25:12,6 23:42,1 08:31
45 225 NAWŁOKA Andrzej M (30) 1966 POL RACIBÓRZ 1:25:26,2 23:55,7 08:32
46 411 POHL ANNA K (16) 1968 POL Biała 1:25:48,8 24:18,3 08:34
47 321 Tomalla Bogdan M (31) 1944 POL STADION ŚLĄSKI Katowice 1:26:01,1 24:30,6 08:36
48 341 Mróz Krystian M (32) 1967 POL KKM ARKTYKA KATOWICE 1:26:02,9 24:32,4 08:36
49 467 Błotko Andrzej M (33) 1954 POL Wyry 1:26:04,9 24:34,4 08:36
50 438 Tomaszewska Beata K (17) 1970 POL Świętochłowice 1:26:11,0 24:40,5 08:37
51 445 Sikora Beata K (18) 1979 POL Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:26:17,0 24:46,5 08:37
52 147 Nowak Gabriela K (19) 1973 POL Chorzów 1:26:18,6 24:48,1 08:37
53 296 Darda Beata K (20) 1972 POL Ruda Śląska 1:26:33,1 25:02,6 08:39
54 309 Świgoń Katarzyna K (21) 1963 POL Katowice 1:26:39,3 25:08,8 08:39
55 345 Obacz Monika K (22) 1979 POL Jaworzno 1:26:40,3 25:09,8 08:40
56 492 Kożuszek Maurycy M (34) 2003 POL Kije w Dobrych Rękach Będzin 1:26:44,6 25:14,1 08:40
57 450 Wisowska Bożena K (23) 1970 POL Ekipa Na Kijach Ruda Śląska 1:27:11,3 25:40,8 08:43
58 326 Warzocha Danuta K (24) 1957 POL Ekipa Na Kijach Ruda Śląska 1:27:11,9 25:41,4 08:43
59 464 Mieszczanin Joanna K (25) 1977 POL Ekipa Na Kijach Ruda Śląska 1:27:12,7 25:42,2 08:43
60 487 Żelezik Marzena K (26) 1961 POL Będzin 1:27:13,7 25:43,2 08:43
61 378 Lewandowska Barbara K (27) 1998 POL Zabrze 1:27:15,4 25:44,9 08:43
62 236 Długokęcka Alina K (28) 1973 POL Katowice 1:27:20,8 25:50,3 08:44
63 396 OLIWA VIOLETTA K (29) 1964 POL BBL Ozimek OZIMEK 1:27:21,2 25:50,7 08:44
64 390 KACZMAREK Agnieszka K (30) 1975 POL OZIMEK 1:27:21,5 25:51,0 08:44
65 499 Miklas-Kożuszek Agnieszka K (31) 1973 POL Kije w Dobrych Rękach Będzin 1:27:23,0 25:52,5 08:44
66 324 Przybyłka Anna K (32) 1952 POL Stadion Śląski Bytom 1:27:49,8 26:19,3 08:46
67 370 Kerger Izabela K (33) 1957 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 1:28:06,3 26:35,8 08:48
68 295 Giebel Irena K (34) 1955 POL Chorzów 1:28:14,8 26:44,3 08:49
69 493 Skoczykłoda Roman M (35) 1950 POL stadion śląski Orzesze 1:28:27,5 26:57,0 08:50
70 253 Flak-Wancerz Anna K (35) 1984 POL Katowice 1:28:38,7 27:08,2 08:51
71 491 Snochowska Agata K (36) 1978 POL Ekipa na Kijach Bytom 1:29:16,4 27:45,9 08:55
72 457 Ziółkowska Katarzyna K (37) 1978 POL Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa Bytom 1:29:44,9 28:14,4 08:58
73 463 Kaleta Ewelina K (38) 1993 POL Bytom 1:29:45,7 28:15,2 08:58
74 349 Piasecki Lech M (36) 1947 POL Stadion Śląski Katowice 1:30:02,0 28:31,5 09:00
75 385 Królikowska-Łoskot Danuta K (39) 1956 POL STADION ŚLĄSKI Katowice 1:30:04,8 28:34,3 09:00
76 442 Eliasz Ewa K (40) 1962 POL Katowice 1:30:14,3 28:43,8 09:01
77 494 Skołucki Dawid M (37) 1976 POL Katowice 1:30:48,0 29:17,5 09:04
78 429 Romańska Katarzyna K (41) 1970 POL #Czeladzbiega Katowice 1:31:03,2 29:32,7 09:06
79 425 Zielińska Urszula K (42) 1968 POL Katowice 1:31:11,1 29:40,6 09:07
80 374 Rutka Mariola K (43) 1975 POL Dabrowa Górnicza 1:31:16,4 29:45,9 09:07
81 379 Bucka Monika K (44) 1980 POL Dabrowa górnicza 1:31:17,0 29:46,5 09:07
82 222 Morys Joanna K (45) 1964 POL Katowice 1:31:23,3 29:52,8 09:08
83 218 WACŁAWEK AGATA K (46) 1977 POL Piekary Śląskie 1:31:34,8 30:04,3 09:09
84 308 Warot Joanan K (47) 1973 POL Ekipa na kijach Chorzów 1:31:50,3 30:19,8 09:11
85 239 Skołucka Katarzyna K (48) 1971 POL Katowice 1:31:53,6 30:23,1 09:11
86 381 Mila Dominika K (49) 1998 POL Zabrze 1:32:06,1 30:35,6 09:12
87 327 Wójcik Katarzyna K (50) 1980 POL Ekipa Na Kijach Ruda Śląska 1:32:09,2 30:38,7 09:12
88 249 Jankowski Heryk M (38) 1946 POL Stadion Śląski Sosnowiec 1:32:10,8 30:40,3 09:13
89 298 Krawczyk Anna K (51) 1983 POL Katowice 1:32:16,9 30:46,4 09:13
90 305 Lubowiecki Adam M (39) 1961 POL Katowice 1:32:30,3 30:59,8 09:15
91 466 Turek Grzegorz M (40) 1971 POL Ekipa Na Kijach Sosnowiec 1:32:31,9 31:01,4 09:15
92 472 Stypka Maciej M (41) 1981 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 1:32:52,9 31:22,4 09:17
93 229 Towarek Jolanta K (52) 1962 POL Mikołów 1:33:47,3 32:16,8 09:22
94 483 Gębska Elżbieta K (53) 1959 POL Kije w Dobrych Rękach/Recepturki Będzin 1:34:23,6 32:53,1 09:26
95 238 Łoszajć Justyna K (54) 1978 POL Wirusy Sosnowiec 1:35:04,2 33:33,7 09:30
96 416 RAWA AGNIESZKA K (55) 1979 POL OPOLE 1:35:04,9 33:34,4 09:30
97 414 RAWA KRZYSZTOF M (42) 1979 POL OPOLE 1:35:05,6 33:35,1 09:30
98 373 Piszczan Mirosław M (43) 1970 POL Radlinioki w biegu Syrynia 1:35:43,7 34:13,2 09:34
99 415 Szałański Łukasz M (44) 1991 POL Lecymy durś Piekary Śląskie 1:36:40,1 35:09,6 09:40
100 412 Szałańska Antonina K (56) 1993 POL Lecymy durś Piekary śląskie 1:36:40,4 35:09,9 09:40
101 254 sielawa sławomir M (45) 1969 POL bycina 1:38:25,7 36:55,2 09:50
102 426 Rejdak-Chołda Patrycja K (57) 1975 POL Sosnowiec 1:38:40,3 37:09,8 09:52
103 449 Szalkowski Mirosław M (46) 1971 POL OPP Katowice Katowice 1:39:11,7 37:41,2 09:55
104 290 Pytel Grażyna K (58) 1965 POL Nadleśnictwo Lubliniec Lubliniec 1:41:00,5 39:30,0 10:06
105 291 Pytel Roman M (47) 1964 POL WKB Meta Lubliniec Lubliniec 1:41:01,1 39:30,6 10:06
106 447 Wilk Grażyna K (59) 1976 POL Lecymy Durś Piekary Śląskie 1:41:19,1 39:48,6 10:07
107 159 Kobielska Natalia K (60) 1990 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 1:42:25,9 40:55,4 10:14
108 146 Żyła-Baran Ewelina K (61) 1981 POL Polskapress sp.zo.o dąbrowa górnicza 1:42:26,6 40:56,1 10:14
109 224 Gabor Aleksandra K (62) 1986 POL Niezależny Chorzów Chorzów 1:42:42,6 41:12,1 10:16
110 481 Habrajska Alina K (63) 1977 POL Gliwice 1:42:43,0 41:12,5 10:16
111 311 Bromboszcz Barbara K (64) 1981 POL Ekipa na kijach Chorzów 1:44:22,3 42:51,8 10:26
112 235 Ziółkowska Edyta K (65) 1980 POL Sosnowiec 1:44:22,8 42:52,3 10:26
113 480 Habrajski Michał M (48) 1977 POL Gliwice 1:48:02,3 46:31,8 10:48
114 404 Zych Sylwia K (66) 1974 POL Gitfit Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:48:11,0 46:40,5 10:49
DNS 1 Starzycki Dariusz M 1973 POL Urząd Marszałkowski Jaworzno
DNS 2 Kosowska-Raczek Karolina K 1982 POL Urząd Marszałkowski Jaworzno
DNS 250 Skrzypek Dorota K 1947 POL Sosnowiec