BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

VI Skiturowy Memoriał im. Edwarda Hudziaka
Data:
26.01.2019
Miejsce:
Markowe Szczawiny
Organizator:
Schronisko Górskie PTTK Markowe Szczawiny
Skiturowy Memoriał im. Edwarda Hudziaka
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKrajKlubMiastoWynikStrata
1 89 Andrzejewski Piotr M (1)POLMXE CieszynWisla1:10:10,2
2 104 Kałuża Jerzy M (2)POLSkoczów1:10:16,800:06,6
3 69 Januszyk Iwona K (1)POLKW ZakopaneZakopane1:10:40,400:30,2
4 72 Juszczak Artur M (3)POLKW Jastrzębie ZdrójJastrzębie Zdrój1:11:05,600:55,4
5 109 Michalski Andrzej M (4)POLGP GOPR / KW KrakówTarnów1:20:17,310:07,1
6 107 Nawara Mateusz M (5)POLGP GOPRSKAWA1:22:20,812:10,6
7 67 Bruzda Adam M (6)POLKANDAHAROŚWIĘCIM1:24:36,914:26,7
8 45 Niżnik Grzegorz M (7)POLGP GOPRSkawa1:26:19,916:09,7
9 55 Orłowski Zbigniew M (8)POLK.S. KandaharWola Kopcowa1:27:15,417:05,2
10 62 Molek Szymon M (9)POLCieszyn1:28:35,418:25,2
11 42 Cyran Dominik M (10)POLGOPRBielsko Biała1:29:16,419:06,2
12 47 TOMASIAK NATALIA K (2)POLSalomon Suunto Team / KW ZakopaneKrynica-Zdrój1:30:17,120:06,9
13 22 Siemieniec Grzegorz M (11)POLKw JastrzebieZebrzydowice1:31:30,721:20,5
14 98 Kuziel Rafał M (12)POLKraków/Czarny Dunajec1:31:52,321:42,1
15 56 Solik Agnieszka K (3)POLKS KandaharSiemianowice Śl.1:32:42,122:31,9
16 60 Kondracki Artur M (13)POLKielce1:35:02,624:52,4
17 59 Konik Grzegorz M (14)POLKS KandaharPrzeciszów1:35:24,925:14,7
18 41 Niessner Piotr M (15)POLKS KandaharKraków1:36:54,426:44,2
19 82 Laska Michał M (16)POLKS KandaharGliwice1:37:03,926:53,7
20 73 Badura Wojtek M (17)POLzielona trafffka i biały puuuchbielsko-biała1:41:07,230:57,0
21 64 Wojarski Michał M (18)POLGOPR BeskidyBielsko-Biała1:41:55,031:44,8
22 19 Piotrowski Andrzej M (19)POLOrtoreh teamWarszawa1:44:16,634:06,4
23 65 Stawiarski Rafał M (20)POLKatowice1:45:03,134:52,9
24 78 Boratyński Adam M (21)POLWarszawa1:53:19,443:09,2
25 108 Ciaś Marek M (22)POLGP GOPRPyzówka1:54:01,143:50,9
26 106 Hola Łukasz M (23)POLK2Wilkowice1:56:12,246:02,0
27 58 Tylek Paweł M (24)POLTOPRZakopane1:57:04,946:54,7
28 14 Dymek Mateusz M (25)POLRzeszów1:57:37,947:27,7
29 63 Półtawska Weronika K (4)POLKW KrakówKraków1:58:23,048:12,8
30 49 Buczyński Tomasz M (26)POLPoznań1:58:57,548:47,3
31 31 Wichrowski Jerzy M (27)POLK2Andrychów2:01:03,250:53,0
32 66 Konwerski Jędrzej M (28)POLSidzina2:02:18,452:08,2
33 61 Grasela Marcin M (29)POLOd GrzegorzaMysłowice2:04:50,454:40,2
34 93 Wiśniewski Marek M (30)POLKS KandaharWarszawa2:06:27,656:17,4
35 32 Bąkowski Włodzimierz M (31)POLWarszawa2:08:37,758:27,5
36 100 ADAMCZYK AGNIESZKA K (5)POLAKPTZAKOPANE2:11:15,71:01:05,5
37 39 Rochatka Marcin M (32)POLSkiturowe SudetyPoznań2:11:51,21:01:41,0
38 43 Bąkowski Daniel M (33)POLWarszawa2:17:43,01:07:32,8
39 85 Król-Jędraga Aneta K (6)POLZakopane2:18:44,81:08:34,6
40 86 Załuska Paulina K (7)POLTychy2:55:37,71:45:27,5
41 10 Frejowski Jan M (34)POLTychy2:55:38,91:45:28,7
42 90 Gonciarz Karol M (35)POLCHRUM TEAMWarszawa2:59:32,51:49:22,3
43 68 Wąsik Krzysztof M (36)POLKraków3:07:38,11:57:27,9
44 95 Nowicki Michał M (37)POLRumia3:07:40,41:57:30,2
45 91 Jawień Magdalena K (8)POLTEAM KCUFTychy3:41:15,32:31:05,1
46 40 Fischer-Rokosz Anna K (9)POLKW krakówKraków3:45:36,72:35:26,5
DNF 7 Parocki Michał MPOLSCAROAKraków