BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Vertical-Kasprowy Wierch
Data:
27.01.2019
Miejsce:
Zakopane- Kuźnice
Organizator:
Yurtabar skituring test center
Vertical-Kasprowy Wierch
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoWynikStrata
1 21 Danko Matúš M (1)junior (1)SVKSkialpbobrovec/scarpaLiptovský Mikuláš51:52,8
2 85 Trizna Lukas M (2)junior (2)SVK52:52,600:59,8
3 71 Rząsa Franciszek M (3)junior (3)POLTKN Tatra TeamZkopane53:30,001:37,2
4 2 Andrzejewski Piotr M (4)senior (1)POLMXE CieszynWisła55:05,803:13,0
5 89 Volnár Peter M (5)junior (4)SVKHoroklub BBBanská Bystrica55:28,103:35,3
6 84 Trizna Samuel M (6)junior (5)SVKSk Žiarska dolinaSmrečany57:48,605:55,8
7 93 Zachwieja Szymon M (7)senior (2)POL58:02,606:09,8
8 65 Popielarski Kubuś M (8)junior (6)POLTKN Tatra TeamZakopane58:19,206:26,4
9 30 Januszyk Iwona K (1)seniorka (1)POLKs KandaharOświęcim58:44,206:51,4
10 76 Sekan Michal M (9)junior (7)SVKSkialp BobrovecBobrovec59:03,607:10,8
11 42 Kuczynski Roman M (10)senior (3)CZETJ TŽ TřinecTřinec59:11,207:18,4
12 70 Rysa Michal M (11)senior (4)SVKVysoke Tatry59:54,108:01,3
13 75 Sawicki Szymon M (12)senior (5)POLTKN Tatra TeamNowy Targ1:00:27,208:34,4
14 39 Korzeniowski Marcin M (13)senior (6)POLKraków1:01:36,509:43,7
15 23 Dzieniszewski Michał M (14)senior (7)POLSkalnik.plWrocław1:03:16,311:23,5
16 15 Bukovinsky Martin M (15)senior (8)SVKExtreme Sportteam Vysoké TatryTatranská Lomnica1:03:37,911:45,1
17 86 Triznova Simona K (2)seniorka (2)SVKSkiAlp Bobrovec1:03:58,012:05,2
18 53 Molek Szymon M (16)junior (8)POLCieszyn1:04:47,612:54,8
19 94 Ząbik Marek M (17)senior (9)POLGodowa1:06:31,014:38,2
20 58 Owerko Tomasz M (18)senior (10)POLSNW KW KrakówModlniczka1:07:25,315:32,5
21 35 Kaźmierczak Sławomir M (19)senior (11)POLFast and LihgtŁaziska Górne1:07:40,615:47,8
22 24 Elantkowski Paweł M (20)senior (12)POLŻywczańskieZakopane1:08:01,216:08,4
23 49 Matłosz Mariusz M (21)senior (13)POLStrzyżów1:08:08,316:15,5
24 22 Dankova Michaela K (3)seniorka (3)SVKSkialp BobrovecJalovec1:08:29,316:36,5
25 52 Mierczak Michał M (22)junior (9)POLZakopane1:09:05,517:12,7
26 81 Thier Dominik M (23)senior (14)POLKS Kandahar / Tatra CampWarszawa1:09:58,418:05,6
27 68 Romanowski Kacper M (24)junior (10)POL1:12:42,620:49,8
28 12 Bruzda Adam M (25)senior (15)POLKANDAHAROŚWIĘCIM1:13:10,021:17,2
29 59 Pasek Tomasz M (26)senior (16)POLEko Motel Na WierzynkaWieliczka1:14:15,822:23,0
30 36 Kaźmierczak Michał M (27)senior (17)POLFast and LightTychy1:14:16,022:23,2
31 17 Orłowski Zbyszek M (28)senior (18)POLKandaharKielce1:14:47,422:54,6
32 33 Kalita Arek M (29)senior (19)POLCTSBielsko-Biała1:15:42,823:50,0
33 99 Kondracki Artur M (30)senior (20)POLKS KandaharKielce1:17:24,325:31,5
34 18 Czernik Krzysztof M (31)junior (11)POLRybnik1:17:31,825:39,0
35 63 Piórecki Michał M (32)senior (21)POLKraków1:17:32,525:39,7
36 50 Matysiak Tomasz M (33)senior (22)POLWarszawa1:18:00,526:07,7
37 82 Tomasiak Jan M (34)senior (23)POLKS KANDAHARRYTRO1:18:01,526:08,7
38 92 Wojtyla Tomas M (35)senior (24)CZESmilovice1:18:10,126:17,3
39 73 Rzeszótko Leszek M (36)senior (25)POLKW ZAKOPANE1:18:25,826:33,0
40 6 Babicz Paweł M (37)senior (26)POLKraków1:18:31,826:39,0
41 44 Kuziel Rafał M (38)senior (27)POLKraków1:19:15,427:22,6
42 43 Kukuczková Pavla K (4)seniorka (4)CZEHO MostyMosty u Jablunkova1:19:54,228:01,4
43 64 Pohorelec Milan M (39)senior (28)SVKBŠK Banská BystricaHorné Breziny1:19:57,828:05,0
44 97 Żelechowski Wawrzynic M (40)senior (29)POLZakopane1:20:53,029:00,2
45 48 Darvazi Martin M (41)junior (12)SVKSpisska Bela1:20:57,629:04,8
46 4 badura wojtek M (42)senior (30)POLzielona trafffka i biały puuuchbielsko-biała1:21:22,829:30,0
47 55 Niessner Piotr M (43)senior (31)POLtrotrek@wp.plKraków1:21:55,930:03,1
48 87 Twardosz Paweł M (44)junior (13)POLTatraHard Nowy TargNowy Targ1:22:38,830:46,0
49 62 Piotrowski ANDRZEJ M (45)senior (32)POLOrtoreh teamWarszawa1:23:07,731:14,9
50 67 Rębkowski Piotr M (46)senior (33)POLOtwock1:24:02,232:09,4
51 61 Piasecki Tomasz M (47)senior (34)POLKW WarszawaWarszawa1:24:05,732:12,9
52 11 Boratyński Adam M (48)senior (35)POLWarszawa1:24:28,432:35,6
53 56 Pyż Patryk M (49)junior (14)POL1:24:45,832:53,0
54 32 Kafarowski Jakub M (50)junior (15)POLKS KandaharJaworzno1:24:54,033:01,2
55 29 Hotówko Mikołaj M (51)senior (36)POLKW WarszawaWarszawa1:27:48,635:55,8
56 31 Jelonek Jan M (52)senior (37)POLZakopane Willa KlimkówkaZakopane1:29:06,137:13,3
57 9 Biesiadecki Tomasz M (53)senior (38)POLWarszawa1:29:14,337:21,5
58 72 Rzeszótko Marzena K (5)seniorka (5)POLKw ZAKOPANE1:30:15,738:22,9
59 27 Gontar Julian M (54)junior (16)POLWarszawa1:31:11,839:19,0
60 57 Syrzyste Marcin M (55)senior (39)POLZakopane1:37:14,545:21,7
61 91 Wiśniewski Marek M (56)senior (40)POLKS KandaharWarszawa1:38:46,346:53,5
62 88 Urbanowicz Dariusz M (57)senior (41)POLDarczoWarszawa1:40:59,149:06,3
63 3 Mąka Wojciech M (58)senior (42)POLGranica1:42:08,950:16,1
64 95 Brzeski Łukasz M (59)senior (43)POLBielsko Biała1:43:01,251:08,4
65 7 Bąkowski Włodzimierz M (60)senior (44)POLWarsawa1:47:11,455:18,6
66 117 Komorowicz Piotr M (61)junior (17)POLKraków1:49:19,857:27,0
67 8 Bąkowski Daniel M (62)junior (18)POLWarszawa1:55:00,31:03:07,5
68 37 Gonciarz Karol M (63)senior (45)POLWarszawa1:56:30,51:04:37,7
69 14 Budzynska Malgorzata K (6)seniorka (6)POLKrakow1:57:11,91:05:19,1
DNS 90 Wargocki Mariusz MseniorPOLKw ZAKOPANEZakopane