BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Vertical-Kasprowy Wierch
Data:
27.01.2019
Miejsce:
Zakopane- Kuźnice
Organizator:
Yurtabar skituring test center
Vertical-Kasprowy Wierch
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoWynikStrata
1 21 Danko Matúš M (1) junior (1) SVK Skialpbobrovec/scarpa Liptovský Mikuláš 51:52,8
2 85 Trizna Lukas M (2) junior (2) SVK 52:52,6 00:59,8
3 71 Rząsa Franciszek M (3) junior (3) POL TKN Tatra Team Zkopane 53:30,0 01:37,2
4 2 Andrzejewski Piotr M (4) senior (1) POL MXE Cieszyn Wisła 55:05,8 03:13,0
5 89 Volnár Peter M (5) junior (4) SVK Horoklub BB Banská Bystrica 55:28,1 03:35,3
6 84 Trizna Samuel M (6) junior (5) SVK Sk Žiarska dolina Smrečany 57:48,6 05:55,8
7 93 Zachwieja Szymon M (7) senior (2) POL 58:02,6 06:09,8
8 65 Popielarski Kubuś M (8) junior (6) POL TKN Tatra Team Zakopane 58:19,2 06:26,4
9 30 Januszyk Iwona K (1) seniorka (1) POL Ks Kandahar Oświęcim 58:44,2 06:51,4
10 76 Sekan Michal M (9) junior (7) SVK Skialp Bobrovec Bobrovec 59:03,6 07:10,8
11 42 Kuczynski Roman M (10) senior (3) CZE TJ TŽ Třinec Třinec 59:11,2 07:18,4
12 70 Rysa Michal M (11) senior (4) SVK Vysoke Tatry 59:54,1 08:01,3
13 75 Sawicki Szymon M (12) senior (5) POL TKN Tatra Team Nowy Targ 1:00:27,2 08:34,4
14 39 Korzeniowski Marcin M (13) senior (6) POL Kraków 1:01:36,5 09:43,7
15 23 Dzieniszewski Michał M (14) senior (7) POL Skalnik.pl Wrocław 1:03:16,3 11:23,5
16 15 Bukovinsky Martin M (15) senior (8) SVK Extreme Sportteam Vysoké Tatry Tatranská Lomnica 1:03:37,9 11:45,1
17 86 Triznova Simona K (2) seniorka (2) SVK SkiAlp Bobrovec 1:03:58,0 12:05,2
18 53 Molek Szymon M (16) junior (8) POL Cieszyn 1:04:47,6 12:54,8
19 94 Ząbik Marek M (17) senior (9) POL Godowa 1:06:31,0 14:38,2
20 58 Owerko Tomasz M (18) senior (10) POL SNW KW Kraków Modlniczka 1:07:25,3 15:32,5
21 35 Kaźmierczak Sławomir M (19) senior (11) POL Fast and Lihgt Łaziska Górne 1:07:40,6 15:47,8
22 24 Elantkowski Paweł M (20) senior (12) POL Żywczańskie Zakopane 1:08:01,2 16:08,4
23 49 Matłosz Mariusz M (21) senior (13) POL Strzyżów 1:08:08,3 16:15,5
24 22 Dankova Michaela K (3) seniorka (3) SVK Skialp Bobrovec Jalovec 1:08:29,3 16:36,5
25 52 Mierczak Michał M (22) junior (9) POL Zakopane 1:09:05,5 17:12,7
26 81 Thier Dominik M (23) senior (14) POL KS Kandahar / Tatra Camp Warszawa 1:09:58,4 18:05,6
27 68 Romanowski Kacper M (24) junior (10) POL 1:12:42,6 20:49,8
28 12 Bruzda Adam M (25) senior (15) POL KANDAHAR OŚWIĘCIM 1:13:10,0 21:17,2
29 59 Pasek Tomasz M (26) senior (16) POL Eko Motel Na Wierzynka Wieliczka 1:14:15,8 22:23,0
30 36 Kaźmierczak Michał M (27) senior (17) POL Fast and Light Tychy 1:14:16,0 22:23,2
31 17 Orłowski Zbyszek M (28) senior (18) POL Kandahar Kielce 1:14:47,4 22:54,6
32 33 Kalita Arek M (29) senior (19) POL CTS Bielsko-Biała 1:15:42,8 23:50,0
33 99 Kondracki Artur M (30) senior (20) POL KS Kandahar Kielce 1:17:24,3 25:31,5
34 18 Czernik Krzysztof M (31) junior (11) POL Rybnik 1:17:31,8 25:39,0
35 63 Piórecki Michał M (32) senior (21) POL Kraków 1:17:32,5 25:39,7
36 50 Matysiak Tomasz M (33) senior (22) POL Warszawa 1:18:00,5 26:07,7
37 82 Tomasiak Jan M (34) senior (23) POL KS KANDAHAR RYTRO 1:18:01,5 26:08,7
38 92 Wojtyla Tomas M (35) senior (24) CZE Smilovice 1:18:10,1 26:17,3
39 73 Rzeszótko Leszek M (36) senior (25) POL KW ZAKOPANE 1:18:25,8 26:33,0
40 6 Babicz Paweł M (37) senior (26) POL Kraków 1:18:31,8 26:39,0
41 44 Kuziel Rafał M (38) senior (27) POL Kraków 1:19:15,4 27:22,6
42 43 Kukuczková Pavla K (4) seniorka (4) CZE HO Mosty Mosty u Jablunkova 1:19:54,2 28:01,4
43 64 Pohorelec Milan M (39) senior (28) SVK BŠK Banská Bystrica Horné Breziny 1:19:57,8 28:05,0
44 97 Żelechowski Wawrzynic M (40) senior (29) POL Zakopane 1:20:53,0 29:00,2
45 48 Darvazi Martin M (41) junior (12) SVK Spisska Bela 1:20:57,6 29:04,8
46 4 badura wojtek M (42) senior (30) POL zielona trafffka i biały puuuch bielsko-biała 1:21:22,8 29:30,0
47 55 Niessner Piotr M (43) senior (31) POL trotrek@wp.pl Kraków 1:21:55,9 30:03,1
48 87 Twardosz Paweł M (44) junior (13) POL TatraHard Nowy Targ Nowy Targ 1:22:38,8 30:46,0
49 62 Piotrowski ANDRZEJ M (45) senior (32) POL Ortoreh team Warszawa 1:23:07,7 31:14,9
50 67 Rębkowski Piotr M (46) senior (33) POL Otwock 1:24:02,2 32:09,4
51 61 Piasecki Tomasz M (47) senior (34) POL KW Warszawa Warszawa 1:24:05,7 32:12,9
52 11 Boratyński Adam M (48) senior (35) POL Warszawa 1:24:28,4 32:35,6
53 56 Pyż Patryk M (49) junior (14) POL 1:24:45,8 32:53,0
54 32 Kafarowski Jakub M (50) junior (15) POL KS Kandahar Jaworzno 1:24:54,0 33:01,2
55 29 Hotówko Mikołaj M (51) senior (36) POL KW Warszawa Warszawa 1:27:48,6 35:55,8
56 31 Jelonek Jan M (52) senior (37) POL Zakopane Willa Klimkówka Zakopane 1:29:06,1 37:13,3
57 9 Biesiadecki Tomasz M (53) senior (38) POL Warszawa 1:29:14,3 37:21,5
58 72 Rzeszótko Marzena K (5) seniorka (5) POL Kw ZAKOPANE 1:30:15,7 38:22,9
59 27 Gontar Julian M (54) junior (16) POL Warszawa 1:31:11,8 39:19,0
60 57 Syrzyste Marcin M (55) senior (39) POL Zakopane 1:37:14,5 45:21,7
61 91 Wiśniewski Marek M (56) senior (40) POL KS Kandahar Warszawa 1:38:46,3 46:53,5
62 88 Urbanowicz Dariusz M (57) senior (41) POL Darczo Warszawa 1:40:59,1 49:06,3
63 3 Mąka Wojciech M (58) senior (42) POL Granica 1:42:08,9 50:16,1
64 95 Brzeski Łukasz M (59) senior (43) POL Bielsko Biała 1:43:01,2 51:08,4
65 7 Bąkowski Włodzimierz M (60) senior (44) POL Warsawa 1:47:11,4 55:18,6
66 117 Komorowicz Piotr M (61) junior (17) POL Kraków 1:49:19,8 57:27,0
67 8 Bąkowski Daniel M (62) junior (18) POL Warszawa 1:55:00,3 1:03:07,5
68 37 Gonciarz Karol M (63) senior (45) POL Warszawa 1:56:30,5 1:04:37,7
69 14 Budzynska Malgorzata K (6) seniorka (6) POL Krakow 1:57:11,9 1:05:19,1
DNS 90 Wargocki Mariusz M senior POL Kw ZAKOPANE Zakopane