BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

I Czekoladowy Bieg
Data:
15.12.2018
Miejsce:
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Organizator:
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Bieg Czekoladowy
Dystans: 4.8 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrataTempoPK
1 10 Giżyński Damian M (1)M30 (1)POLAlpin Sport TeamJastrzębie Zdrój18:19,503:4909:17,6 (1)
2 104 Rajwa Roman M (2)M16 (1)POLKB MOSiR JastrzębieChybie / Bzie18:45,900:26,403:5409:20,7 (2)
3 49 Gawlak Katarzyna K (1)K16 (1)POLGoczałkowice-Zdrój19:53,301:33,804:0810:20,8 (6)
4 139 Chomicz Krzysztof M (3)M30 (2)POLZebrzydowice20:06,301:46,804:1110:07,4 (3)
5 58 Wantulok Paweł M (4)M16 (2)POLCieszyn20:20,402:00,904:1410:15,4 (5)
6 180 Kuśka Adam M (5)M16 (3)POLAZS AWF KATOWICE/ DECATHLON TEAMRybnik20:29,302:09,804:1610:15,4 (4)
7 106 SZADY BARTŁOMIEJ M (6)M16 (4)POLŻORY20:32,602:13,104:1610:32,1 (8)
8 122 Żelasko Michał M (7)M16 (5)POLRuda Śląska20:52,002:32,504:2010:34,0 (9)
9 22 Woźniak Jacek M (8)M40 (1)POLpixonetRybnik21:05,402:45,904:2310:30,3 (7)
10 120 Grzonka Andrzej M (9)M40 (2)POLGB GALOPUJACE SLIMAKIJastrzebie-Zdroj21:31,303:11,804:2910:36,9 (10)
11 179 Bzdyk Katarzyna K (2)K30 (1)POLParkrun KatowiceKatowice21:33,203:13,704:2910:54,0 (13)
12 168 Kowal Łukasz M (10)M16 (6)POLFitness Express RybnikRybnik21:39,603:20,104:3010:50,5 (11)
13 54 Roehrich Krzysztof M (11)M30 (3)POLSzwagry TeamŁąka21:39,903:20,404:3010:52,8 (12)
14 154 Rajwa Jan M (12)M16 (7)POLBziegaczJastrzębie-Zdrój/Bzie21:40,603:21,104:3011:08,9 (15)
15 164 Kiepiela Dawid M (13)M30 (4)POLKB FartlekJastrzębie-Zdrój21:45,403:25,904:3111:08,2 (14)
16 186 Kotas Adam M (14)M16 (8)POLKatowice22:13,003:53,504:3711:10,0 (16)
17 159 Pojda Grzegorz M (15)M40 (3)POLRybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy RazeRybnik22:26,604:07,104:4011:17,2 (17)
18 43 Koprowska Kasia K (3)K16 (2)POLTychy22:39,204:19,704:4311:19,6 (18)
19 146 GARUS Krzysiek M (16)M30 (5)POLKSRG ZOFIÓWKAJastrzębie Zdrój22:39,604:20,104:4311:29,3 (20)
20 239 Gierlotka Maciej M (17)M40 (4)POLKatowice23:33,905:14,404:5411:45,9 (21)
21 246 Bryła Rafał M (18)M30 (6)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój23:42,205:22,704:5612:43,9 (37)
22 102 Obroślak Jacek M (19)M40 (5)POLJastrzębianinJastrzębie Zdrój23:44,005:24,504:5612:02,9 (22)
23 189 Menżyk Joanna K (4)K40 (1)POLMysłowice23:46,405:26,904:5712:03,3 (23)
24 150 Kołodziej Joanna K (5)K50 (1)POLStadion ŚląskiRuda Śląska23:59,205:39,704:5912:05,0 (24)
25 249 Gonelek Zbigniew M (20)M40 (6)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój24:06,405:46,905:0112:15,1 (25)
26 155 Buryba Jacek M (21)M30 (7)POLKlub Biegacza FartlekJastrzębie-Zdrój24:07,305:47,805:0112:37,9 (36)
27 123 Mikołajek Barbara K (6)K16 (3)POLAndrychów24:20,506:01,005:0412:19,1 (26)
28 245 Kamyczek Adam M (22)M30 (8)POLBąków24:22,106:02,605:0412:23,2 (28)
29 35 Czyrnek Dariusz M (23)M40 (7)POLRybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy RazeRybnik24:30,706:11,205:0612:27,4 (30)
30 169 Bączkiewicz Błażej M (24)M16 (9)POLPawłowice24:41,606:22,105:0813:13,1 (45)
31 163 Buchalik Piotr M (25)M30 (9)POLOrzesze24:46,506:27,005:0912:31,8 (33)
32 192 Svach Janusz M (26)M40 (8)POLBrowar domowy GarażKatowice24:47,206:27,705:0912:26,5 (29)
33 70 Bystrykowski Marcin M (27)M40 (9)POLKlub Biegacza FartlekJastrzębie-Zdrój24:50,006:30,505:1012:28,3 (32)
34 160 Kania Agnieszka K (7)K30 (2)POLMysłowice24:51,206:31,705:1012:33,7 (34)
35 210 Konieczny Piotrek M (28)M30 (10)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój24:53,106:33,605:1112:37,2 (35)
36 151 Zabiegliński Andrzej M (29)M30 (11)POLKB MOSIR JASTRZĘBIEJastrzębie-Zdrój24:54,406:34,905:1112:48,0 (39)
37 125 Lot Michał M (30)M16 (10)POLRuda Śląska25:01,906:42,405:1212:28,1 (31)
38 242 Mrowczyk Michał M (31)M16 (11)POLKatowice25:05,506:46,005:1313:08,6 (43)
39 109 Lerch Bożena K (8)K30 (3)POLRUNTEAM PawłowiceJastrzebie-Zdrój25:05,906:46,405:1312:54,6 (41)
40 127 Tyczyńska Paulina K (9)K30 (4)POLSZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIEBielsko-Biała25:07,606:48,105:1412:21,5 (27)
41 24 Pajestka Katarzyna K (10)K40 (2)POLRuda Śląska25:15,806:56,305:1512:54,2 (40)
42 29 Pidanty Łukasz M (32)M30 (12)POLJastrzębie Zdrój25:55,007:35,505:2313:01,6 (42)
43 2 Dziąbor Andrzej M (33)M40 (10)POLBędzin25:58,707:39,205:2413:34,6 (52)
44 206 Wereszczyński Kamil M (34)M30 (13)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój25:59,207:39,705:2412:44,8 (38)
45 142 Marchewka Bartosz M (35)M30 (14)POLJastrzębie zdrój26:09,907:50,405:2713:41,0 (54)
46 46 Stuchlik Marek M (36)M30 (15)POLAktywnaPszczyna.plJarzabkowice26:24,808:05,305:3013:21,2 (47)
47 241 Kiełkowski Zbigniew M (37)M30 (16)POLPawłowice26:24,908:05,405:3014:17,7 (65)
48 45 Stuchlik Magdalena K (11)K30 (5)POLAktywnaPszczyna.plJarzabkowice26:27,708:08,205:3013:21,5 (48)
49 214 Nowak Patryk M (38)M16 (12)POLKlub Biegacza FartlekJastrzębie-Zdrój26:32,408:12,905:3113:09,3 (44)
50 116 Przybysz Paweł M (39)M16 (13)POLCarbon OCR Racing TeamJastrzębie - Zdrój26:34,208:14,705:3213:30,0 (49)
51 126 Lekston Marcela K (12)K16 (4)POLJastrzębie Zdrój26:35,908:16,405:3214:33,2 (74)
52 100 Kroczek Przemysław M (40)M16 (14)POLZebrzydowice26:39,008:19,505:3313:16,8 (46)
53 18 Kania Agnieszka K (13)K40 (3)POLKolorowa Drużyna NessiŁaziska Górne26:43,708:24,205:3413:40,1 (53)
54 182 Cieśla Adam M (41)M40 (11)POLRybnicki Klub Ju Jitsu SportowegoRybnik26:43,908:24,405:3413:32,6 (50)
55 105 Połeć Krzysztof M (42)M30 (17)POLGalopujące ŚlimakiJastrzębie-Zdrój26:44,708:25,205:3414:12,3 (62)
56 66 Lechowicz Tadeusz M (43)M50 (1)POLSzare MorsyJastrzębie-Zdrój26:46,908:27,405:3414:18,7 (66)
57 47 Pasławska Katarzyna K (14)K40 (4)POLKobiety na 5 +Jastrzębie Zdrój26:49,208:29,705:3513:55,7 (56)
58 190 Foks Damian M (44)M40 (12)POLWarszowice26:50,308:30,805:3513:57,0 (57)
59 55 Torbiński Wiesław M (45)M60 (1)POLSzare MorsyJastrzębie Zdrój26:52,608:33,105:3514:19,9 (67)
60 218 Malik Paweł M (46)M16 (15)POLOlza CieszynSkoczów26:54,508:35,005:3613:50,4 (55)
61 188 Dziewirz Marlena K (15)K16 (5)POLWarszowice26:56,208:36,705:3613:58,4 (58)
62 50 Woliński Dariusz M (47)M40 (13)POLStrażakŻory26:59,708:40,205:3714:29,5 (71)
63 98 ZBYL AGNIESZKA K (16)K40 (5)POLJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ27:06,808:47,305:3813:58,7 (59)
64 101 Bielich Adrian M (48)M30 (18)POLAlko TeamRybnik27:08,008:48,505:3913:34,1 (51)
65 175 Niedzwiecki Nenon M (49)M40 (14)POLRadlinioki w bieguRybnik27:15,308:55,805:4014:05,3 (61)
66 223 ROSAK-SZYROCKA Joanna K (17)K30 (6)POLrun babyCZĘSTOCHOWA27:16,708:57,205:4013:59,0 (60)
67 21 Postupalski Marcin M (50)M30 (19)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój27:40,709:21,205:4515:04,4 (85)
68 170 Adamik Łukasz M (51)M16 (16)POLZabrze27:43,309:23,805:4614:17,3 (64)
69 133 Wawro Małgorzata K (18)K40 (6)POLKatowice27:47,809:28,305:4714:14,1 (63)
70 13 Jakubowska Małgorzata K (19)K30 (7)POLPawłowice27:55,009:35,505:4814:22,4 (69)
71 19 Sobina Roksana K (20)K30 (8)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój27:56,109:36,605:4914:34,4 (75)
72 94 Gembala Violetta K (21)K50 (2)POLBełk28:03,309:43,805:5014:32,9 (73)
73 31 Słodzińska Magdalena K (22)K16 (6)POLJastrzębie Zdrój28:05,309:45,805:5114:20,7 (68)
74 232 Lorenz Agnieszka K (23)K40 (7)POLGB Galopujące ŚlimakiJastrzębie-Zdrój28:08,809:49,305:5115:04,4 (84)
75 185 Bzdyk Iwona K (24)K30 (9)POLKatowice28:28,910:09,405:5614:31,6 (72)
76 226 Trzaskalik Ireneusz M (52)M60 (2)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój28:32,410:12,905:5615:16,8 (96)
77 171 Hajnsz Robert M (53)M16 (17)POLRuda Śląska28:32,610:13,105:5614:28,7 (70)
78 230 Bąk Witold M (54)M30 (20)POLKatowice28:43,110:23,605:5814:43,2 (77)
79 32 Miśkowiec Agnieszka K (25)K40 (8)POLKB FartlekJastrzębie-Zdrój28:55,910:36,406:0115:02,4 (82)
80 76 CIEMIEGA ADAM M (55)M40 (15)POLŚwierklany29:02,710:43,206:0315:07,0 (87)
81 244 Fratczak Bartosz M (56)M30 (21)POLGalopujące ŚlimakiJastrzębie-Zdrój29:02,710:43,206:0315:14,5 (95)
82 16 Pełka Urszula K (26)K40 (9)POLAkademia Biegania w ŚwierklanachŚwierklany29:03,610:44,106:0315:07,9 (88)
83 61 Gatner Agnieszka K (27)K30 (10)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój poczta Szeroka}29:08,010:48,506:0415:07,9 (90)
84 1 Szczuchniak Grzegorz M (57)M40 (16)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój29:13,710:54,206:0514:58,8 (79)
85 178 Adamiak Edyta K (28)K40 (10)POLŚwiry StelaSkoczów29:15,410:55,906:0514:38,0 (76)
86 37 Broda Kamila K (29)K16 (7)POLPiasek29:18,910:59,406:0615:47,2 (103)
87 56 Wacławik Ewa K (30)K40 (11)POLFantastic team Anna SikoraBąków29:19,711:00,206:0615:05,1 (86)
88 147 WOŹNIAK JULIA K (31)K16 (8)POLRYBNIK29:30,811:11,306:0815:01,0 (80)
89 243 Cofalik Gabriela K (32)K40 (12)POLŚwierklany29:36,711:17,206:1015:07,9 (89)
90 86 Pietrzyk Aleksandra K (33)K40 (13)POLLake Runners TychyTychy29:49,811:30,306:1215:53,7 (106)
91 204 Malinowska Aneta K (34)K40 (14)POLOlza CieszynCieszyn29:53,811:34,306:1315:29,2 (98)
92 222 Burzyńska Beata K (35)K40 (15)POLKatowice29:55,711:36,206:1415:25,1 (97)
93 140 Słupik Bożena K (36)K40 (16)POLOrzesze29:56,111:36,606:1415:34,4 (99)
94 26 Brandys Krystyna K (37)K30 (11)POLPawłowice29:58,411:38,906:1415:50,6 (104)
95 38 Moskała Magdalena K (38)K16 (9)POLPawłowice30:00,411:40,906:1514:56,4 (78)
96 108 Szczot Dagmara K (39)K16 (10)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój30:15,711:56,206:1815:01,3 (81)
97 198 Giedwiłło Marta K (40)K30 (12)POLKolorowa Drużyna NessiTychy30:17,111:57,606:1816:00,2 (107)
98 231 Wieczorek Klaudia K (41)K16 (11)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój30:20,412:00,906:1915:12,2 (92)
99 52 Buczak Łukasz M (58)M30 (22)POLRybnik30:20,712:01,206:1915:12,2 (93)
100 233 Mrozek Aleksandra K (42)K16 (12)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój30:30,812:11,306:2115:13,3 (94)
101 138 Pleszczyński Kamil M (59)M30 (23)POLGTW - Grupa Trzymająca WagęZabrze30:33,712:14,206:2215:09,1 (91)
102 95 BUREK Gabriela K (43)K30 (13)POLRUNTEAM PawłowicePawłowice Śląskie30:37,912:18,406:2216:20,1 (119)
103 165 Zaik Karolina K (44)K16 (13)POLGliwice30:40,112:20,606:2315:04,0 (83)
104 71 Jaworek Dariusz M (60)M40 (17)POLGliwice30:56,612:37,106:2616:07,1 (109)
105 200 Prószyńska Agnieszka K (45)K30 (14)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój31:08,312:48,806:2915:35,7 (100)
106 87 Krzempek Paulina K (46)K16 (14)POLMnich31:13,212:53,706:3016:11,5 (110)
107 141 Białas Klaudia K (47)K16 (15)POLOrzesze31:17,412:57,906:3116:15,2 (113)
108 111 Jokiel Marta K (48)K16 (16)POLKatowice31:27,113:07,606:3316:42,0 (132)
109 136 Pleszczyńska Iwona K (49)K30 (15)POLZabrze31:28,513:09,006:3316:18,4 (116)
110 129 Łukaszewicz Kamila K (50)K16 (17)POLZabrze31:28,813:09,306:3316:18,7 (117)
111 6 Chytroszek Eleonora K (51)K40 (17)POLBWMRogów31:36,313:16,806:3516:33,6 (124)
112 224 Mazur Magdalena K (52)K30 (16)POLrun babyCZĘSTOCHOWA31:39,313:19,806:3516:42,3 (133)
113 183 Zimny Ireneusz M (61)M40 (18)POLDecathlon Rybnik & PrzyjacieleRybnik31:44,513:25,006:3615:53,5 (105)
114 57 Szady Barbara K (53)K30 (17)POLŻory31:56,113:36,606:3916:34,8 (126)
115 145 WOŹNIAK JOANNA K (54)K40 (18)POLKRAKÓW32:02,613:43,106:4015:41,2 (101)
116 53 Tyczyńska Małgorzata K (55)K50 (3)POLSZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIEPogwizdów32:09,013:49,506:4116:01,3 (108)
117 144 Szczelina Marta K (56)K30 (18)POLSpeed Team Brzeszcze/KDNBrzeszcze32:12,413:52,906:4216:45,8 (134)
118 97 Myszkowska Julia K (57)K16 (18)POLLuxtorpeda Czerwionka/ AWF KatowiceCzerwionka32:18,713:59,206:4315:41,8 (102)
119 193 Moskwa Przemysław M (62)M40 (19)POLWkurw_TeamTychy32:21,314:01,806:4416:18,7 (118)
120 51 Ogaza Anna K (58)K30 (19)POLCarbon OCR Racing TeamSiemianowice Śląskie32:24,714:05,206:4516:17,8 (115)
121 207 Junka Marta K (59)K30 (20)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój32:34,114:14,606:4717:12,9 (148)
122 30 Bartnik Joanna K (60)K40 (19)POLGalopujące ŚlimakiJastrzębie-Zdrój32:36,714:17,206:4716:35,7 (127)
123 212 Kozłowska Bożena K (61)K40 (20)POLŚwiętochłowice32:37,014:17,506:4717:17,7 (151)
124 167 Kołak Alicja K (62)K30 (21)POLGLIWICE32:39,314:19,806:4817:06,6 (143)
125 166 MISZCZAK Kasia K (63)K40 (21)POLEKIPA NA KIJACHRuda Śląska32:39,414:19,906:4817:13,6 (150)
126 270 Hulok Magda K (64)K30 (22)POLRuda Śląska32:39,814:20,306:4816:25,6 (121)
127 23 Stolarczyk Aleksandra K (65)K30 (23)POLRUNTEAM PawłowicePawłowice32:41,614:22,106:4816:12,5 (111)
128 113 Rakowska Izabela K (66)K16 (19)POLPawłowice32:41,914:22,406:4816:14,2 (112)
129 201 Dudek Arkadiusz M (63)M30 (24)POLMysłowice32:48,014:28,506:5016:57,7 (139)
130 65 Baran Irena K (67)K50 (4)POLSzare MorsyJastrzębie-Zdrój32:48,614:29,106:5017:59,5 (164)
131 82 Macura Ewa K (68)K50 (5)POLHRmax ŻoryŻory32:48,614:29,106:5017:59,7 (166)
132 225 Stasiak-Betlejewska Renata K (69)K40 (22)POLrun babyCZĘSTOCHOWA32:50,414:30,906:5016:21,7 (120)
133 237 Wojtoń-Stawicka Małgorzata K (70)K50 (6)POLPawłowice32:50,714:31,206:5017:18,7 (153)
134 205 Słowik Weronika K (71)K16 (20)POLKolorowa Drużyna NessiTychy32:51,914:32,406:5017:08,3 (144)
135 208 Przybyła Violetta K (72)K40 (23)POLKolorowa Drużyna NessiTychy32:51,914:32,406:5017:08,5 (145)
136 211 Czypionka Żaneta K (73)K30 (24)POLKolorowa Drużyna NessiTychy32:51,914:32,406:5017:08,5 (146)
137 161 Pawlik Natalia K (74)K16 (21)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój32:53,614:34,106:5116:38,6 (130)
138 80 Liszok Iwona K (75)K30 (25)POLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ32:55,714:36,206:5117:03,1 (140)
139 187 DZIEWIRZ AURELIA K (76)K30 (26)POLWarszowice32:56,514:37,006:5117:18,1 (152)
140 115 Wosińska Helena K (77)K30 (27)POLRUNTEAM PawłowicePawłowice32:56,614:37,106:5117:18,9 (154)
141 148 Hulok Magda K (78)K30 (28)POLBBKTSRuda Śląska33:04,314:44,806:5316:56,2 (136)
142 174 Strzoda Barbara K (79)K30 (29)POLPszczyna BiegaCzarków33:08,714:49,206:5416:37,9 (129)
143 221 Pyzik Marcin M (64)M40 (20)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój33:10,814:51,306:5416:33,4 (123)
144 220 Pyzik Barbara K (80)K30 (30)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój33:10,914:51,406:5416:33,9 (125)
145 156 Wielek Anna K (81)K30 (31)POLKijowa DrużynaKatowice33:11,914:52,406:5416:36,8 (128)
146 248 Zagórska Beata K (82)K30 (32)POLGoleszów33:14,614:55,106:55
147 99 Krystek Ewelina K (83)K30 (33)POLPszczyna BiegaPszczyna33:17,614:58,106:5616:38,7 (131)
148 75 Winkiel Wiesław M (65)M50 (2)POLSzare MorsyJastrzębie Zdrój33:21,915:02,406:5718:01,9 (169)
149 194 Adamus Katarzyna K (84)K40 (24)POLOLZA CIESZYNCieszyn33:24,215:04,706:5716:30,0 (122)
150 96 Sokół- Oleś Ewelina K (85)K40 (25)POLRUNTEAM PawłowicePawłowice33:24,715:05,206:5717:47,2 (159)
151 84 Kaczmarczyk Magdalena K (86)K16 (22)POLRUNTEAM PawłowicePawłowice33:25,115:05,606:5717:47,6 (160)
152 33 Gąsior Katarzyna K (87)K16 (23)POLPawłowice33:26,715:07,206:5816:56,4 (137)
153 39 Łoskot Aneta K (88)K30 (34)POLWarszowice33:27,315:07,806:5816:57,0 (138)
154 131 Saternus Iwona K (89)K40 (26)POLKatowice33:39,815:20,307:0017:04,4 (141)
155 173 Śmiatek Martyna K (90)K16 (24)POLRybnik33:43,215:23,707:0117:05,7 (142)
156 158 Micek Sabina K (91)K30 (35)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój33:53,215:33,707:0317:49,2 (161)
157 135 Piotrowicz Ryszard M (66)M50 (3)POLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ33:57,015:37,507:0416:55,3 (135)
158 217 Szklorz Dominika K (92)K30 (36)POLOlza CieszynSkoczów33:58,215:38,707:0417:28,3 (155)
159 203 Konieczny Kasia K (93)K30 (37)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój33:59,515:40,007:0417:13,2 (149)
160 213 Rost Adam M (67)M40 (21)POLŚwiętochłowice34:02,215:42,707:0517:40,6 (157)
161 157 Nędza Jadwiga K (94)K30 (38)POLKatowice34:11,515:52,007:0717:31,5 (156)
162 128 Kajtoch Ewa K (95)K40 (27)POLAkademia Biegania ŚwierklanyŚwierklany34:25,216:05,707:1017:10,2 (147)
163 215 Burdzik Weronika K (96)K16 (25)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój34:36,416:16,907:1216:16,8 (114)
164 103 Kaczorek Anna M (68)M40 (22)POLŻory34:47,616:28,107:1418:15,2 (170)
165 77 Śledź JANUSZ M (69)M40 (23)POLSzare morsyŻory34:47,916:28,407:1418:19,6 (171)
166 78 Śledź Dorota K (97)K16 (26)POLHRmax ŻoryŻory34:48,016:28,507:1518:29,5 (178)
167 48 Gawlak Barbara K (98)K50 (7)POLGoczałkowice-Zdrój34:56,516:37,007:1617:59,6 (165)
168 236 Olszewska Dorota K (99)K40 (28)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój35:01,816:42,307:1718:23,2 (174)
169 195 Tomaszek Dorota K (100)K30 (39)POLPoręba35:02,116:42,607:1717:56,3 (163)
170 247 Kuźnik Klaudia K (101)K16 (27)POLMszana35:18,116:58,607:2118:25,2 (175)
171 219 Kawa Kornelia K (102)K16 (28)POLTychy35:30,417:10,907:2318:50,3 (184)
172 234 Karplewicz Andrzej M (70)M50 (4)POLGB Galopujące ŚlimakiJastrzębie-Zdrój35:31,217:11,707:2418:29,8 (179)
173 235 Macharzyński Piotr M (71)M40 (24)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój35:31,617:12,107:2418:30,3 (180)
174 119 Zając Przemysław M (72)M16 (18)POLSosnowiec35:44,417:24,907:2618:36,5 (181)
175 118 Kurdyś Małgorzata K (103)K16 (29)POLWodzisław Śląski35:44,917:25,407:2618:37,1 (182)
176 107 Urbaś Monika K (104)K30 (40)POLKobiety 5+Jastrzębie-Zdrój35:54,117:34,607:2818:00,8 (167)
177 130 Pająk Małgorzata K (105)K50 (8)POLKobieta 5+JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ35:54,217:34,707:2818:01,3 (168)
178 216 NIESTRÓJ SYLWIA K (106)K40 (29)POLdystans LubomiaLUBOMIA36:03,817:44,307:3017:51,6 (162)
179 152 Bielińska Anna K (107)K30 (41)POLRybnik36:42,218:22,707:3818:56,6 (190)
180 34 Czyrnek Ewa K (108)K40 (30)POLDecathlon i PrzyjacieleRybnik36:42,218:22,707:3818:56,7 (191)
181 240 Sandomierska Anita K (109)K30 (42)POLRybnik36:42,518:23,007:3818:56,6 (189)
182 199 Przybylska Małgorzata K (110)K16 (30)POLRadom36:45,018:25,507:3918:29,5 (177)
183 176 Kamińska Agnieszka K (111)K30 (43)POLZebrzydowice36:45,918:26,407:3918:55,8 (187)
184 172 Zychowska Dominika K (112)K16 (31)POLSosnowiec36:52,718:33,207:4017:43,2 (158)
185 177 Kowalczyk Barbara K (113)K30 (44)POLJastrzębie Zdrój37:00,018:40,507:4218:56,1 (188)
186 73 Wroza Renata K (114)K40 (31)POLJastrzębie zdrój37:13,918:54,407:4518:44,4 (183)
187 153 Borowiecka - Wantulok Marta K (115)K16 (32)POLCieszyn37:36,819:17,307:5019:02,8 (194)
188 191 Pepek Bożena K (116)K30 (45)POLŻory37:44,319:24,807:5119:01,1 (193)
189 228 Gamoń Dorota K (117)K30 (46)POLŻory37:44,519:25,007:5119:00,4 (192)
190 117 Prokopiuk Adriana K (118)K30 (47)POLKlub biegacza FartlekJastrzebie-Zdrój37:44,919:25,407:5118:54,4 (186)
191 121 SAWICKA AGNIESZKA K (119)K30 (48)POLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ37:45,619:26,107:5218:54,1 (185)
192 162 Kubas Alina K (120)K40 (32)POLKlub Biegacza FartlekJastrzębie-Zdro37:47,619:28,107:5220:27,4 (218)
193 143 Sztabla Liliana K (121)K40 (33)POLJastrzębie Zdròj37:48,219:28,707:5220:24,3 (217)
194 110 Szkarłat Anna K (122)K30 (49)POLADS MasnaDąbrowa Górnicza37:51,819:32,307:5318:28,7 (176)
195 72 Grzelak Patrycja K (123)K30 (50)POLKolorowa Drużyna NessiJastrzębie-Zdrój38:36,420:16,908:0219:44,8 (195)
196 40 Bober Aneta K (124)K30 (51)POLJastrzębie Zdrój39:33,521:14,008:1419:48,1 (196)
197 11 Myśliwiec Barbara K (125)K16 (33)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie-Zdrój41:11,022:51,508:3420:17,3 (205)
198 5 Nalewajka Wioleta K (126)K40 (34)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie-Zdrój41:11,522:52,008:3420:16,7 (201)
199 8 SURY-WOLNIEWICZ KAMILA K (127)K40 (35)POLKOBIETY NA 5+JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ41:11,522:52,008:3420:19,2 (216)
200 3 Myśliwiec Monika K (128)K40 (36)POLKobiety Na 5+Jastrzębie-Zdrój41:11,922:52,408:3420:17,9 (209)
201 60 Huba AgnieszkA K (129)K30 (52)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie Zdrój41:12,322:52,808:3518:20,2 (172)
202 68 Trzcińska Joanna K (130)K16 (34)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie Zdrój41:12,422:52,908:3518:20,9 (173)
203 93 Gorzelak Joanna K (131)K30 (53)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie-Zdrój41:13,122:53,608:3520:17,5 (206)
204 81 Gnaś Anna K (132)K30 (54)POLDrużyna kobiety na 5 +Jastrzębie-Zdrój41:13,122:53,608:3520:17,0 (203)
205 134 Ostrowska Izabela K (133)K40 (37)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie-Zdrój41:13,822:54,308:3520:16,2 (199)
206 12 Kiełkowska Agnieszka K (134)K40 (38)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie41:14,022:54,508:3520:17,0 (202)
207 42 Bajcar Beata K (135)K40 (39)POLKobiety na 5+Chybie41:14,022:54,508:3520:15,7 (198)
208 20 Betańska Aneta K (136)K40 (40)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie-Zdrój41:14,422:54,908:3520:17,2 (204)
209 89 Płaska Barbara K (137)K40 (41)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie-Zdrój41:15,122:55,608:3520:17,7 (207)
210 36 Wawoczny Anita K (138)K30 (55)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie Zdrój41:15,222:55,708:3520:18,2 (212)
211 238 Braun Justyna K (139)K30 (56)POLJastrzębie-Zdrój41:15,322:55,808:3520:18,8 (214)
212 9 Wiśniewska Justyna K (140)K30 (57)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie-Zdrój41:15,522:56,008:3520:15,5 (197)
213 27 SŁUPECKA BEATA K (141)K40 (42)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie-Zdrój41:15,722:56,208:3520:17,8 (208)
214 69 Parzych Renata K (142)K60 (1)POLDrużyna KOBIETY NA 5+Jastrzębie Zdrój41:15,922:56,408:3520:18,8 (213)
215 4 Niedziołko Bożena K (143)K50 (9)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie-Zdrój41:16,322:56,808:3520:16,5 (200)
216 17 Sawicka Marta K (144)K30 (58)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie-Zdrój41:16,422:56,908:3520:18,2 (211)
217 7 Auguścik Ewelina K (145)K30 (59)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie-Zdrój-41:16,822:57,308:3620:18,0 (210)
218 124 Główczyk Izabella K (146)K40 (43)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie-zdrój41:18,222:58,708:3620:18,9 (215)
DNS 15 Orzyszek Roksana KK16POLRydułtowy
DNS 28 Szpyra Sonia KK40POLJastrzębie Zdrój
DNS 74 Perkowska Izabela KK50POLJastrzębie Zdrój
DNS 79 Liszok Przemysław MM30POLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ
DNS 83 Rowicka Joanna KK50POLJastrzębie -Zdrój
DNS 85 Gojdka Ewelina KK16POLKobiety na 5+Chybie
DNS 137 Syrewicz Sylwia KK16POLZebrzydowice
DNS 149 WOŹNIAK JOANNA KK40POLRYBNIK
DNS 181 Cieśla Edyta KK40POLRybnicki Klub Nordic WalkingRybnik
DNS 184 Giżyńska Katarzyna KK30POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzębie-Zdrój
DNS 196 Tomaszek Alicja KK30POLPoręba
DNS 227 ŻYWIOŁEK Justyna KK30POLNowa Kużnica
DSQ 41 Pojda Rafał MM16POLRybnik19:36,901:17,404:0511:27,7 (19)