BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Gródek Trail
Data:
28.10.2018
Miejsce:
Jaworzno
Organizator:
Max Fun
Gródek Trail
Dystans: 10.0 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKategoriaKlubMiastoCzas nettoMetaStrataTempo
1 181 Stachowicz Tomasz M (1)M35 (1)KS OlkuszOlkusz41:24,441:24,404:08
2 175 Żurawik Daniel M (2)M18 (1)PPI SYSTEMY GRZEWCZEJAWORZNO41:25,641:25,600:01,204:08
3 168 Wójcik Paweł M (3)M18 (2)Zadyszka OświęcimBrzeszcze43:16,943:16,901:52,504:19
4 51 Jachymczyk Norbert M (4)M35 (2)KB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno43:49,443:50,102:25,704:23
5 172 Zdąbłarz Marcin M (5)M35 (3)Chrzanów44:32,844:34,103:09,704:27
6 108 Padewski Artur M (6)M35 (4)Trail Runners JaworznoJaworzno44:52,844:53,903:29,504:29
7 154 Szkoda Dariusz M (7)M35 (5)SOCIOS SILESIARuda Śląska45:11,045:11,003:46,604:31
8 183 Nikiel Szymon M (8)M35 (6)47:00,747:00,705:36,304:42
9 65 KILJAN MARIUSZ M (9)M35 (7)KB Mckis JaworznoJaworzno47:13,147:13,105:48,704:43
10 127 Pytlarz Wojtek M (10)M35 (8)Goniacka teamBielsko-Biała47:18,447:20,405:56,004:44
11 69 Kolka Piotr M (11)M18 (3)KB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno47:27,747:29,806:05,404:44
12 165 Wiśniowski Mariusz M (12)M35 (9)Jaworzno47:31,647:36,706:12,304:45
13 146 Starzycki Przemysław M (13)M18 (4)KB MCKiS JAWORZNOJaworzno47:46,047:47,406:23,004:46
14 23 Czarny Mariusz M (14)M35 (10)JaworznoŁBCJaworzno47:56,848:02,206:37,804:48
15 56 Jurewicz Krzysztof M (15)M35 (11)Harpagan SosnowiecSosnowiec48:04,948:07,906:43,504:48
16 31 Drogosz Damian M (16)M35 (12)Crazy RunnersCzechowice -Dziedzice48:09,748:10,306:45,904:49
17 166 Wlodarczyk Patrycja K (1)K35 (1)JKLA JAWORJaworzno48:13,648:13,606:49,204:49
18 98 Musioł Andrzej M (17)M35 (13)Team PapryTychy48:32,248:32,707:08,304:51
19 34 Dymanus Damian M (18)M35 (14)parkrun ChrzanówJaworzno48:45,148:47,607:23,204:52
20 187 Magnucki Adam M (19)M18 (5)48:55,748:56,407:32,004:53
21 29 Drabiński Mariusz M (20)M18 (6)KB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno49:09,849:11,307:46,904:55
22 143 Sobola Grzegorz M (21)M18 (7)4DrinkiRacibórz49:24,949:26,708:02,304:56
23 18 BUKOWSKI EDWARD M (22)M35 (15)Kluczborska Grupa BiegowaKLUCZBORK50:20,550:20,608:56,205:02
24 72 KORCZ DANIEL M (23)M35 (16)KB MCKiS JaworznoJAWORZNO50:25,350:25,309:00,905:02
25 120 Piętak Jacek M (24)M35 (17)PRESS GLASS Biegamy i WspieramyJaworzno50:26,050:28,009:03,605:02
26 27 Dembecki Marcin M (25)M35 (18)Łemko StaffSiemianowice Śląskie50:35,450:39,109:14,705:03
27 11 Bogacki Andrzej M (26)M50 (1)Trail Runners JaworznoJaworzno50:38,150:39,109:14,705:03
28 125 Potoczny Mirosław M (27)M35 (19)Trail Runners JaworznoJaworzno51:25,651:30,310:05,905:09
29 141 Smalcerz Michał M (28)M35 (20)NajlepszaForma.plDąbrowa Górnicza52:13,952:15,910:51,505:13
30 158 Tomal Andrzej M (29)M18 (8)Chrzanów53:33,153:42,212:17,805:22
31 152 Szczyrba Jessica K (2)K18 (1)Cross Sport RybnikJaworzno53:39,053:46,812:22,405:22
32 44 Gliniecki Bartlomiej M (30)M35 (21)KB MCKIS JAWORZNOJaworzno54:09,754:11,612:47,205:25
33 60 Kajtoch Roman M (31)M18 (9)wulkanBieruń54:07,854:15,712:51,305:25
34 93 MALIK RAFAŁ M (32)M18 (10)Jastrzębie zdrój54:19,654:22,512:58,105:26
35 4 BĘBENEK MIECZYSŁAW M (33)M50 (2)NiezrzeszonyJaworzno54:16,654:25,613:01,205:26
36 6 Będkowski Paweł M (34)M18 (11)#czeladzbiegaCzeladź54:18,754:28,913:04,505:26
37 70 Konewka Błażej M (35)M18 (12)Jaworzno54:23,554:29,813:05,405:26
38 138 Sieradzki Dariusz M (36)M18 (13)Biegaj z TreneramiGliwice54:35,954:44,013:19,605:28
39 94 Małkiewicz Dariusz M (37)M35 (22)PGB Sportowa PaczkaKatowice54:43,654:50,613:26,205:29
40 186 Zielonka Wiesław M (38)M50 (3)54:47,354:51,713:27,305:29
41 104 Nusbaum Irek M (39)M35 (23)Jaworzno54:42,354:58,213:33,805:29
42 38 FILIPEK Przemysław M (40)M35 (24)KB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno55:01,055:04,313:39,905:30
43 5 Bębenek Marcin M (41)M18 (14)Jaworzno55:04,555:15,913:51,505:31
44 105 Obertyn Roman M (42)M35 (25)JAWORZNO55:19,155:21,813:57,405:32
45 75 Koźmienko Beata K (3)K35 (2)KB MCKIS JaworznoJaworzno55:28,455:29,114:04,705:32
46 118 Pieczara Krzysztof M (43)M35 (26)KB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno55:30,855:35,514:11,105:33
47 84 Kuliński Maciej M (44)M35 (27)Grupa Jura PLZawiercie55:39,855:46,114:21,705:34
48 116 Pieczara Marcin M (45)M35 (28)Jaworzno56:09,656:15,914:51,505:37
49 71 Kopeć Artur M (46)M35 (29)KB MCKiS JAWORZNOJAWORZNO56:42,156:46,215:21,805:40
50 134 Rykalski Damian M (47)M35 (30)KB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno56:42,256:46,615:22,205:40
51 157 Tarnwski Andrzej M (48)M35 (31)Kb Mckis JaworznoJaworzno56:42,557:01,015:36,605:42
52 12 Bogacz Monika K (4)K18 (2)ADS MasnaRuda Śląska56:59,457:04,715:40,305:42
53 50 HOŁDA Konrad M (49)M35 (32)Jaworzno57:02,057:11,815:47,405:43
54 130 ROCZKALSKI MIROSŁAW M (50)M35 (33)Jaworzno57:37,457:38,216:13,805:45
55 40 Gędłek Tomasz M (51)M35 (34)ChciałemsepobiegaćJaworzno57:44,057:49,916:25,505:46
56 30 drabiński jacek M (52)M50 (4)jaworzno57:50,357:54,916:30,505:47
57 97 Momot Paweł M (53)M18 (15)Speed Team BrzeszczeJawiszowice58:00,658:07,516:43,105:48
58 122 Plesinski Sebastian M (54)M35 (35)DSV Running TeamSosnowiec58:00,358:18,216:53,805:49
59 109 Paluch Daniel M (55)M35 (36)KUŹNIA BIEGOWADĄBROWA GÓRNICZA58:11,158:23,216:58,805:50
60 61 Kaszuba Łukasz M (56)M35 (37)#czeladzbiegaCzeladź58:14,358:24,216:59,805:50
61 121 Pióro Grzegorz M (57)M35 (38)Zadyszka OświęcimOświęcim58:20,658:29,417:05,005:50
62 89 Kwaśkiewicz Oliwia K (5)K18 (3)AZS AWF KatowiceDąbrowa Górnicza58:34,958:34,917:10,505:51
63 2 Bartula Jan M (58)M35 (39)parkrun ChrzanówLibiąż58:28,158:35,117:10,705:51
64 171 Wyszyński Artur M (59)M18 (16)Sosnowiec58:23,058:40,217:15,805:52
65 161 Walczak Agnieszka K (6)K35 (3)olkuszbiega.plBolesław58:34,558:45,717:21,305:52
66 92 MALCIAK IRENEUSZ M (60)M35 (40)Jaworzno58:34,358:48,617:24,205:52
67 111 Panek Krzysztof M (61)M35 (41)Team PapryBieruń58:47,458:50,317:25,905:53
68 59 kadula piotr M (62)M35 (42)Jaworzno58:52,658:56,017:31,605:53
69 151 Szarek Rafał M (63)M35 (43)KB MCKIS JaworznoJaworzno58:59,959:05,017:40,605:54
70 39 Gawron Konrad M (64)M35 (44)HARPAGAN SOSNOWIECSosnowiec59:14,159:16,817:52,405:55
71 126 Przybyla Amadeusz M (65)M18 (17)4DrinkiRacibórz59:21,459:29,918:05,505:56
72 7 Biela Marcin M (66)M18 (18)Jaworzno59:24,259:32,418:08,005:57
73 16 Buchowicz Agnieszka K (7)K35 (4)KB MCKiS JaworznoJAWORZNO59:41,359:51,818:27,405:59
74 36 Faj Sylwia K (8)K35 (5)Carbon PawsKatowice59:49,559:54,918:30,505:59
75 119 Pierzchała Anna K (9)K35 (6)KB MCKiS Jaworzno /Jaworzno RunnersJaworzno59:55,51:00:10,118:45,706:01
76 139 SKIBICKI KRZYSZTOF M (67)M35 (45)ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIMOświęcim59:55,61:00:15,218:50,806:01
77 95 Marcinowski Tomasz M (68)M18 (19)KB MCKIS JAWORZNOJaworzno1:00:18,41:00:18,418:54,006:01
78 184 Rachwał Adrian M (69)M18 (20)1:00:06,21:00:21,718:57,306:02
79 8 Binko Miłosz M (70)M18 (21)Kuźnia DamianaChorzów1:00:20,11:00:25,419:01,006:02
80 67 Klejnowski Mateusz M (71)M18 (22)SOCIOS SILESIAGliwice1:00:29,81:00:33,119:08,706:03
81 182 Tuchowska Anna K (10)K35 (7)One TeamSosnowiec1:00:18,21:00:37,419:13,006:03
82 167 Woźniak Marek M (72)M50 (5)Wojkowice1:00:28,71:00:39,619:15,206:03
83 43 Giza Radosław M (73)M18 (23)Jaworzno1:00:46,81:01:02,319:37,906:06
84 137 Sieradzka Agnieszka K (11)K18 (4)Biegaj z TreneramiGliwice1:01:00,21:01:08,819:44,406:06
85 66 Klejnowska Katarzyna K (12)K18 (5)SOCIOS SILESIAGliwice1:01:13,51:01:17,119:52,706:07
86 3 Bąk Tymoteusz M (74)M35 (46)i-systemsGliwice1:01:15,61:01:20,319:55,906:08
87 20 Cupiał Dariusz M (75)M50 (6)W pogoni za duchemSosnowiec1:01:20,61:01:30,720:06,306:09
88 19 Ciezak Magdalena K (13)K35 (8)Jaworzno1:01:21,41:01:33,620:09,206:09
89 185 Lucka Judyta K (14)K35 (9)1:01:46,61:02:02,820:38,406:12
90 128 Pyzalski Wojciech M (76)M18 (24)HARPAGAN BEASTJaworzno1:02:02,51:02:04,320:39,906:12
91 17 Budka Agata K (15)K35 (10)KB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno1:02:02,11:02:15,720:51,306:13
92 177 Boś Przemysław M (77)M35 (47)KB MCKIS JAWORZNO/JAWORZNO RUNNERSJaworzno1:02:03,11:02:16,620:52,206:13
93 86 Kurowski Michał M (78)M18 (25)Night Runners GliwiceGliwice1:02:18,91:02:26,421:02,006:14
94 33 Dygoń Gosia K (16)K35 (11)Gliwice1:02:19,31:02:27,221:02,806:14
95 83 Bujak Marek M (79)M35 (48)#czeladźbiegaCzeladź1:02:27,11:02:36,821:12,406:15
96 159 Tura Emilia K (17)K18 (6)Wielkolud TeamJaworzno1:02:35,01:02:49,821:25,406:16
97 76 Krajecka Solarz Alina K (18)K35 (12)Harpagan SosnowiecSosnowiec1:02:46,31:02:59,221:34,806:17
98 131 Rola Marek M (80)M50 (7)Bie-runBieruń1:03:05,41:03:13,521:49,106:19
99 42 Gierlotka Maciej M (81)M35 (49)Katowice1:03:09,31:03:16,121:51,706:19
100 14 Brzozowska Teresa K (19)K35 (13)KB MCKiS JAWORZNOJAWORZNO1:03:04,11:03:17,621:53,206:19
101 37 Feliksiewicz Iwona K (20)K18 (7)Radziszów1:03:14,21:03:20,721:56,306:20
102 173 Ziębiński Adam M (82)M35 (50)olkuszbiega.plBukowno1:03:13,61:03:26,022:01,606:20
103 112 PAPROCKI WIESŁAW M (83)M50 (8)KB MCKIS JAWORZNOJaworzno1:03:10,91:03:27,422:03,006:20
104 48 Hamik Rafał M (84)M35 (51)Hamster TeamChełm Śląski1:03:28,91:03:35,622:11,206:21
105 55 Jędrzejczak Anna K (21)K35 (14)Kb mckis JaworznoJaworzno1:03:25,81:03:41,022:16,606:22
106 106 Oleszek Magdalena K (22)K18 (8)#czeladzbiegaCzeladź1:04:02,41:04:11,622:47,206:25
107 179 Wilczyńska Aneta K (23)K35 (15)KB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno1:04:01,41:04:14,522:50,106:25
108 110 Pamuła Krystian M (85)M18 (26)SRTG NiepołomiceNiepołomice1:04:29,41:04:30,423:06,006:27
109 117 Pieczara Ewa K (24)K35 (16)Jaworzno1:04:46,61:04:52,623:28,206:29
110 149 Sułek Cezary M (86)M50 (9)Jaworzno1:04:46,91:04:54,723:30,306:29
111 22 Czarnecki Marcin M (87)M18 (27)Olkusz1:04:58,81:05:02,823:38,406:30
112 78 Kral Sebastian M (88)M35 (52)Jaworzno1:04:54,11:05:11,823:47,406:31
113 113 Pawelczak Adam M (89)M35 (53)Stare Babice1:04:59,81:05:17,323:52,906:31
114 96 Minor Iwona K (25)K35 (17)Olkusz biega.plOlkusz1:05:46,51:05:58,624:34,206:35
115 46 Grabowski Zbigniew M (90)M50 (10)autobike.com.plChrzanów1:05:45,21:06:02,024:37,606:36
116 73 Korczyńska-Zdąbłarz Marta K (26)K18 (9)Chrzanów1:06:24,51:06:33,225:08,806:39
117 25 Czopek Agnieszka K (27)K35 (18)KB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno1:06:48,41:06:59,925:35,506:41
118 74 Kowalczyk Grochla Agata K (28)K35 (19)KB MCKIS JaworznoJaworzno1:06:48,31:07:00,025:35,606:42
119 58 Kacprzak Anna K (29)K35 (20)W Kręgu FormyJaworzno1:07:10,11:07:22,125:57,706:44
120 102 Nowicka Monika K (30)K18 (10)Team PapryTychy1:07:50,21:07:56,926:32,506:47
121 114 Pawelec Sebastian M (91)M35 (54)HARPAGAN SOSNOWIECSosnowiec1:07:55,11:08:05,526:41,106:48
122 142 SMOLIK MICHAŁ M (92)M35 (55)JAWORZNO1:08:03,01:08:21,426:57,006:50
123 99 Nadacy Eliza K (31)K18 (11)4DRINKIRacibórz1:08:43,91:08:58,627:34,206:53
124 103 Nowicka Katarzyna K (32)K18 (12)Jaworzno1:10:03,91:10:22,528:58,107:02
125 24 Czarny MARZENA K (33)K35 (21)JaworznoŁBCJaworzno1:10:26,41:10:39,829:15,407:03
126 150 Syguła Katarzyna K (34)K35 (22)KB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno1:10:34,91:10:45,429:21,007:04
127 148 Sternalska RENATA K (35)K35 (23)Jaworzno1:10:45,51:10:55,229:30,807:05
128 129 Radziejewski Zenon M (93)M35 (56)Jaworzno1:10:48,61:11:00,829:36,407:06
129 144 Sobota Mariusz M (94)M35 (57)KB MCKIS JAWORZNOJaworzno1:10:51,01:11:04,429:40,007:06
130 77 KRAJEWSKA- PALUCH Ewa K (36)K35 (24)Biegowa KuźniaDąbrowa Górnicza1:10:58,91:11:11,429:47,007:07
131 45 Górniak Jeremiasz M (95)M18 (28)KB MCKIS JAWORZNOJaworzno1:11:13,81:11:19,929:55,507:07
132 155 SZOZDA Teresa K (37)K50 (1)Kb MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno1:11:11,31:11:27,130:02,707:08
133 115 Pawłowski Rafał M (96)M35 (58)DSVJaworzno1:12:20,21:12:38,131:13,707:15
134 107 Orlik-Binko Jadwiga K (38)K18 (13)Chorzow1:13:20,61:13:26,232:01,807:20
135 82 Kuciel Artur M (97)M35 (59)Jaworzno1:13:32,21:13:53,932:29,507:23
136 162 Walczak Marcin M (98)M18 (29)Olkuszbiega.plOlkusz1:14:31,41:14:43,833:19,407:28
137 81 Kuciel Agnieszka K (39)K18 (14)Jaworzno1:15:38,81:16:01,034:36,607:36
138 156 Śmieja Tomasz M (99)M35 (60)BANDA Z POŁUDNIAĢliwice1:16:50,61:17:10,735:46,307:43
139 62 KASZUBA-ŚMIEJA MAŁGORZATA K (40)K35 (25)BANDA Z POŁUDNIAGliwice1:16:51,61:17:10,835:46,407:43
140 64 Kaźmierski Rafał M (100)M18 (30)Banda z PołudniaZabrze1:16:49,41:17:11,135:46,707:43
141 123 Plewa Zofia K (41)K35 (26)Jaworzno1:17:12,91:17:27,236:02,807:44
142 180 Rijnvis Małgorzata K (42)K50 (2)Bielsko Biała1:17:45,41:17:52,436:28,007:47
143 53 Janoszka Piotr M (101)M18 (31)Banda z PołudniaZabrze1:17:36,31:17:58,136:33,707:47
144 133 Rybka Jakub M (102)M18 (32)Aquarium teamChrzanów1:18:03,71:18:19,436:55,007:49
145 132 RYBKA SONIA K (43)K18 (15)Aquarium teamChrzanów1:18:04,31:18:19,436:55,007:49
146 13 BÓL KATARZYNA K (44)K18 (16)Jaworzno1:18:11,51:18:23,536:59,107:50
147 26 Dąbrowiak Marcin M (103)M35 (61)Harpagan SosnowiecSosnowiec1:18:25,21:18:25,237:00,807:50
148 153 Szkamruk Małgorzata K (45)K35 (27)Gliwice1:18:07,41:18:27,537:03,107:50
149 15 Brzozowski Piotr M (104)M35 (62)KB MCKiS JAWORZNOJAWORZNO1:18:39,41:18:55,937:31,507:53
150 124 POPĘDA PAULINA K (46)K18 (17)HARPAGAN SOSNOWIECSosnowiec1:18:55,71:18:59,237:34,807:53
151 147 Stawska Joanna K (47)K50 (3)biegaj z treneramiGliwice1:19:07,01:19:16,037:51,607:55
152 101 Nowak-Kurnyta Aneta K (48)K35 (28)Jaworzno1:19:04,81:19:18,437:54,007:55
153 85 Kura Monika K (49)K18 (18)Będzin1:19:08,21:19:31,038:06,607:57
154 21 Cupiał Mariola K (50)K50 (4)W pogoni za duchemSosnowiec1:19:42,71:19:57,238:32,807:59
155 9 Błaut Marta K (51)K18 (19)Jaworzno1:21:53,71:22:03,740:39,308:12
156 145 Sosenka Daria K (52)K18 (20)Jaworzno1:21:54,41:22:04,440:40,008:12
157 178 Chorzempa Tomasz M (105)M18 (33)Karviná / CZ1:24:40,41:24:48,743:24,308:28
158 52 Jania Marta K (53)K18 (21)Mysłowice1:25:06,61:25:14,643:50,208:31
159 170 Wrona Agnieszka K (54)K35 (29)Jaworzno1:27:31,41:27:44,146:19,708:46
160 10 Boba Monika K (55)K35 (30)Jaworzno RunnersJaworzno1:27:34,11:27:44,946:20,508:46
161 63 Kawulak Kazimierz M (106)M50 (11)Kb MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno1:28:51,31:29:07,147:42,708:54
162 174 Żalińska Teresa K (56)K50 (5)Jaworzno RunnersJaworzno1:31:11,81:31:34,050:09,609:09
163 176 Spruch Dorota K (57)K35 (31)1:35:37,01:35:47,854:23,409:34
DNS 100 Noras Alina KK18PwC SDC Runners TeamImielin
DNS 160 ULMAN MARCIN MM35Jaworzno
DNF 169 Wójcik Dawid MM35parkrun ChrzanówLuszowice
DSQ 87 Kuś Gabriela KK35KB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno