BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

DUATHLON VERTICAL RYSIANKA 2018
Data:
16.09.2018
Miejsce:
Żabnica Skałka
Organizator:
Beskidzkie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Rysianka
DUATHLON VERTICAL RYSIANKA 2018
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrataStrefa zmian (7km)
1 100 Golec Bartłomiej M (1)POLRysianka TeamŻabnica46:17,325:28,9 (1)
2 31 Chojnowski Sebastian M (2)POLSamozwańczy Król GórGliwice48:32,302:15,026:36,2 (2)
3 15 Grajdura Robert M (3)POLGrupa Azoty KOLTARTarnów48:59,202:41,926:36,4 (3)
4 87 Kalamarz Kamil M (4)POLRybnik49:36,303:19,026:37,9 (4)
5 18 Zając Piotr M (5)POLKCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAMTarnów50:14,003:56,728:27,3 (9)
6 47 Hazuka IRENEUSZ M (6)POLSzare50:48,004:30,727:07,6 (6)
7 34 Przybyłowski Krzysztof M (7)POLKatowice51:04,304:47,028:10,7 (8)
8 75 Miodoński Jarek M (8)POLSPORT PASJAŻywiec52:03,105:45,827:15,2 (7)
9 54 Piatek Jacek M (9)POLTanieOdzywkiCyclingTeamDebica53:07,206:49,926:53,1 (5)
10 2 Kuźniak Filip M (10)POLCzorny Grandpa TeamKatowice53:18,307:01,028:37,7 (10)
11 62 Pasuto Grzegorz M (11)POL1Liga Triathlon Teamkatowice53:58,207:40,929:39,6 (11)
12 46 Hazuka Arkadiusz M (12)POLSzare54:29,308:12,029:52,9 (12)
13 1 Wejchenig Konrad M (13)POLTSG MłóckarniaZłatna54:51,408:34,133:06,5 (23)
14 86 Nowowiejski Adam M (14)POLRybnik55:05,108:47,829:55,1 (13)
15 70 Pyrchla Łukasz M (15)POLPoraj55:58,709:41,430:34,6 (14)
16 61 Maculewicz Mateusz M (16)POLMultipower Polska TeamGdynia56:16,209:58,931:23,9 (20)
17 39 Bruzda Adam M (17)POLKandaharBabice56:35,410:18,132:32,4 (22)
18 40 Gbyl Jacek M (18)POLGdynia56:43,210:25,931:12,3 (18)
19 48 Duraj Marcin M (19)POLRysianka TeamWęgierska Górka56:46,010:28,730:34,9 (15)
20 41 Zapart Michał M (20)POLACTIVE HEALTHRadziechowy56:52,410:35,132:03,4 (21)
21 66 Ubda Łukasz M (21)POLOpony SerafinowskiCieszyn57:14,310:57,034:50,1 (28)
22 78 FIRLEJ MAREK M (22)POLRychwałdek57:48,611:31,333:50,9 (24)
23 51 Chlebek Wojtek M (23)POLRajbit TeamWilkowice58:07,111:49,831:03,7 (17)
24 55 Czerwiński Michał M (24)POLRysianka TeamBrzuśnik58:09,511:52,231:15,4 (19)
25 85 Dyrlaga Marcin M (25)POLRysianka TeamWęgierska Górka58:33,512:16,238:02,6 (45)
26 3 Gardas Paweł M (26)POLUjsoły58:38,212:20,935:35,4 (35)
27 65 Błachut Mariusz M (27)POLTeam BłachutBystra58:54,612:37,331:02,8 (16)
28 11 Głód Rafał M (28)POLMiędzyrzecze Górne59:11,612:54,335:11,8 (31)
29 20 Piątek Mateusz M (29)POLKamos/HRTBukowno59:53,313:36,036:26,2 (39)
30 4 Kublin Przemek M (30)POLPerszing BeskidyKraków1:00:20,014:02,733:57,6 (25)
31 28 Figura Grzegorz M (31)POLCIĘCINA1:00:55,314:38,035:58,5 (37)
32 58 Mrowiec Marcin M (32)POLLeśna1:01:39,415:22,136:50,2 (42)
33 27 Hubka Marcin M (33)POLRysianka TeamWegierska Gorka1:02:01,715:44,434:15,0 (27)
34 56 Pawlusiak Łukasz M (34)POLRajbit teamWilkowice1:02:33,416:16,135:58,1 (36)
35 60 Walaszek Mariusz M (35)POLGilowice1:02:38,516:21,233:58,2 (26)
36 17 Szypuła Marcin M (36)POLMorgiRUNKatowice1:02:44,016:26,736:28,9 (40)
37 16 Eisler Tomasz M (37)POLsklepbiker.plCięcina1:02:56,316:39,035:08,5 (30)
38 63 Klejszmit Marcin M (38)POLBardzo, bardzo, bardzo Kadra KompasOpole1:03:38,317:21,035:25,6 (34)
39 59 Kuźma Michalina K (1)POLOpony SerafinowskiCieszyn1:04:39,918:22,636:03,1 (38)
40 45 Bobola Maciek M (39)POLDotsport Racing TeamKraków1:05:12,518:55,234:58,3 (29)
41 25 Nawalany Marcel M (40)POLPiwniczna1:05:24,919:07,636:29,9 (41)
42 38 Dziub Jerzy M (41)POLKatowice1:06:10,719:53,438:09,2 (46)
43 72 Wrotniak Mateusz M (42)POLRysianka TeamSucha Beskidzka1:07:26,321:09,035:14,1 (32)
44 50 Rypień Tomasz M (43)POLRYSIANKA TEAMCiecina1:07:45,921:28,635:14,4 (33)
45 80 Kupczak Maciej M (44)POLCisiec1:07:51,121:33,840:18,1 (52)
46 53 Przywara Igor M (45)POLRysiankaTarnów1:08:37,822:20,539:33,5 (48)
47 14 MOTYKA TADEUSZ M (46)POLCISIEC1:08:52,522:35,240:12,1 (51)
48 73 Mrowca Joanna K (2)POLSM KAMOSJawiszów1:09:07,422:50,141:22,4 (54)
49 77 Firlej Grzegorz M (47)POL-Rychwadek1:09:17,723:00,440:36,0 (53)
50 37 Kistowski Marcin M (48)POLJaworze1:09:30,923:13,637:14,7 (44)
51 32 Zygmunt Sabina K (3)POLŚwinna1:09:38,523:21,238:33,0 (47)
52 57 Faliszek Bogusław M (49)POLRysiankaTeamTarnów1:10:57,324:40,037:04,6 (43)
53 19 Opała Jakub M (50)POLCHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAMŚwiętochłowice1:11:18,025:00,739:46,8 (49)
54 23 Przywara Mariusz M (51)POLRysianka TeamTarnów1:11:37,425:20,140:08,6 (50)
55 69 Pyrchla Grzegorz M (52)POLPoraj1:12:53,326:36,043:24,0 (61)
56 42 Pasula Katarzyna K (4)POLKENDATarnów1:12:53,726:36,442:10,5 (57)
57 68 Pyrchla Barbara K (5)POLPoraj1:13:08,126:50,842:36,5 (58)
58 35 Krzysiak Jakub M (53)POLWęgierska Górka1:13:34,727:17,441:49,0 (56)
59 21 Wojtanowska Bożena K (6)POLTarnów1:15:30,629:13,343:16,2 (60)
60 30 Rudzki Artur M (54)POLCisiec1:15:54,829:37,543:14,3 (59)
61 52 Kasza Radosław M (55)POLREADYSTEADYCięcina1:16:00,529:43,241:26,5 (55)
62 5 Kuca Sebastian M (56)POLRysianka TeamWierzchosławice1:16:02,029:44,744:17,1 (62)
63 29 Manterys Kornelia K (7)POLTychy1:17:15,430:58,145:10,9 (64)
64 83 Grabowski Mateusz M (57)POLWęgierska Górka1:17:40,331:23,045:04,7 (63)
65 64 BORAK Łukasz M (58)POLŻywiec1:18:12,631:55,346:39,1 (67)
66 82 Simon Paweł M (59)POLCoco jambo i do przoduBędzin1:19:21,233:03,946:30,1 (65)
67 81 Simon Oskar M (60)POLCoco jambo i do przoduBędzin1:20:00,833:43,546:35,6 (66)
68 67 Wydra Marek M (61)POLiron team ujsołyUjsoły1:24:42,638:25,350:57,1 (71)
69 74 Kuca Anna K (8)POLWierzchosławice1:27:42,741:25,450:37,3 (69)
70 26 Przywara Krzysztof M (62)POLOława1:28:54,842:37,550:35,1 (68)
71 49 Orlik Fabiusz M (63)POLMysłowice1:29:41,143:23,855:20,9 (73)
72 79 Zwoliński Jan M (64)POLGrabówki1:29:43,043:25,750:54,5 (70)
73 71 Tyrlik Barbara K (9)POLŻabnica1:32:12,245:54,957:01,9 (74)
74 76 Dybek Dagmara K (10)POLCHSBD W RuchuChorzów1:33:28,647:11,357:05,5 (75)
75 12 Tyrlik Justyna K (11)POLWęgierska Górka1:37:32,651:15,354:07,7 (72)