BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Leśne Bieganie dla Zdrowia w Woli
Data:
19.05.2018
Miejsce:
Wola - Gmina Miedźna
Bieg 3800m
Dystans: 3.8 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrataTempo
1 64 Wójcik Paweł M (1)1998Mężczyźni3800 (1)POLZadyszka Oświęcim/Speed Team BrzeszBrzeszcze12:53,903:23
2 71 MIESZCZAK Marcin M (2)1990Mężczyźni3800 (2)POLDecathlon Bielsko-BiałaBielsko-Biała13:58,201:04,303:40
3 4 BARTUŚ MARCIN M (3)1977Mężczyźni3800 (3)POLZadyszka Oświęcim/Speed team BrzeszLas14:31,801:37,903:49
4 57 Skrabarczyk Wiesław M (4)1982Mężczyźni3800 (4)POLPoWoli do celu Wola14:36,001:42,103:50
5 6 BIZOŃ KAROL M (5)2002Chłopcy3800 (1)POLLĘDZINY15:00,702:06,803:57
6 7 BIZOŃ ARTUR M (6)2004Chłopcy3800 (2)POLLĘDZINY15:09,902:16,003:59
7 15 Chrostek Rafał M (7)1984Mężczyźni3800 (5)POLWola15:23,402:29,504:03
8 22 Domżoł Marcin M (8)1979Mężczyźni3800 (6)POLŻuczek TeamPszczyna15:55,003:01,104:11
9 26 Kania Tomasz M (9)1989Mężczyźni3800 (7)POLRESTAURACJA KAMERALNAPiasek15:57,003:03,104:11
10 54 Pytlarz Łukasz M (10)1985Mężczyźni3800 (8)POLCieszyn16:23,103:29,204:18
11 9 BOROŃ Tomek M (11)1978Mężczyźni3800 (9)POLRUNHOGS TychyTychy16:24,303:30,404:19
12 34 Kula Dariusz M (12)2001Chłopcy3800 (3)POLWola16:52,303:58,404:26
13 40 MATUSIAK Marcin M (13)1985Mężczyźni3800 (10)POLWola17:21,804:27,904:34
14 42 Moczulski Mateusz M (14)1996Mężczyźni3800 (11)POLSokół Wola Wola 17:29,304:35,404:36
15 51 Puchajda Nathaniel M (15)2008Chłopcy3800 (4)POLOświecim17:49,404:55,504:41
16 50 Puchajda Olivier M (16)2006Chłopcy3800 (5)POLOświecim18:09,205:15,304:46
17 3 Bartelmus Michał M (17)1987Mężczyźni3800 (12)POL-Bielsko- Biała18:13,705:19,804:47
18 47 Piwowar Bartosz M (18)2006Chłopcy3800 (6)POLIDZIEMY DALEJWOLA19:25,206:31,305:06
19 10 BOROŃ Julianna K (1)2007Dziewczyny3800 (1)POLRUNHOGS TychyTychy19:48,006:54,105:12
20 5 Biolik Franciszek M (19)2003Chłopcy3800 (7)POLMiedźna19:59,707:05,805:15
21 68 Żychoń Adam M (20)1986Mężczyźni3800 (13)POLKatowice20:27,707:33,805:23
22 8 Boberek Bogusława K (2)1986Kobiety3800 (1)POLBieruń20:38,807:44,905:26
23 49 Puchajda Nadia K (3)2008Dziewczyny3800 (2)POLOświecim20:46,107:52,205:27
24 72 SOBÓL KRZYSZTOF M (21)1969Mężczyźni3800 (14)POLPATYKIEM PISANE 505JAWISZOWICE21:06,008:12,105:33
25 36 Łukaszczuk Zuzanna K (4)2007Dziewczyny3800 (3)POLBeActive Team Wola21:32,108:38,205:40
26 55 Raff Damian M (22)1977Mężczyźni3800 (15)POLRUNHOGS TYCHYTychy21:54,209:00,305:45
27 14 Chorąży Lucyna K (5)1983Kobiety3800 (2)POLBrzeszcze 22:01,009:07,105:47
28 18 Czerwińska Kinga K (6)2004Dziewczyny3800 (4)POLMiedźna22:28,609:34,705:54
29 28 Kowalska Monika K (7)1988Kobiety3800 (3)POLWola22:59,910:06,006:03
30 25 Kaleta Agnieszka K (8)1986Kobiety3800 (4)POLBrzeszcze 23:05,510:11,606:04
31 63 Taranowski Bogdan M (23)1958Mężczyźni3800 (16)POLGilowice23:41,410:47,506:14
32 23 Domżoł Jerzy M (24)1953Mężczyźni3800 (17)POLGilowice24:07,811:13,906:21
33 53 Pyjas Dominika K (9)2002Dziewczyny3800 (5)POLBrzeszcze24:26,911:33,006:26
34 58 SKRABARCZYK Dawid M (25)2010Chłopcy3800 (8)POLPoWoli do celuWola24:40,211:46,306:29
35 70 Żyła Bruno M (26)2008Chłopcy3800 (9)POLCzechowice Dziedzice24:54,212:00,306:33
36 69 Żyła Piotr M (27)1977Mężczyźni3800 (18)POLCzechowice Dziedzice24:55,412:01,506:33
37 62 Szpoczek Patrycja K (10)1991Kobiety3800 (5)POLMiedźna24:59,712:05,806:34
38 46 Piesiur Karolina K (11)1991Kobiety3800 (6)POLMiedźna24:59,912:06,006:34
39 66 Wrona Bartosz M (28)2007Chłopcy3800 (10)POLWola25:00,112:06,206:34
40 67 Wrona Agnieszka K (12)1981Kobiety3800 (7)POLWola25:56,313:02,406:49
41 45 Pawlak Marzena K (13)1992Kobiety3800 (8)POLWola25:57,513:03,606:49
42 38 Machnicki Bartłomiej M (29)1987Mężczyźni3800 (19)POLKraków26:10,213:16,306:53
43 2 Anderwald Ewa K (14)1987Kobiety3800 (9)POLChełm śląski27:14,514:20,607:10
44 1 Anderwald Wojciech M (30)1982Mężczyźni3800 (20)POLFUH MarsalChełm śląski27:15,014:21,107:10
45 12 Boryczka Olivier M (31)2005Chłopcy3800 (11)POLMiedzyrzecze27:49,514:55,607:19
46 13 Boryczka Nikodem M (32)2008Chłopcy3800 (12)POLMiedzyrzecze27:51,814:57,907:19
47 11 Boryczka Szymon M (33)1980Mężczyźni3800 (21)POLPoWoli do celuMiedzyrzecze27:52,114:58,207:20
48 32 Kukla Natalia K (15)2008Dziewczyny3800 (6)POLBrzeszcze29:58,917:05,007:53
49 19 Czerwińska Marta K (16)2007Dziewczyny3800 (7)POLMiedźna30:32,617:38,708:02
50 35 Lasota Natasza K (17)2007Dziewczyny3800 (8)POLBrzeszcze31:05,218:11,308:10
51 21 Ćwiertnia Jan M (34)1962Mężczyźni3800 (22)POLWola31:32,318:38,408:17
52 52 Pyjas Joanna K (18)2007Dziewczyny3800 (9)POLBrzeszcze32:24,319:30,408:31
53 20 Czopka Kornelia K (19)2006Dziewczyny3800 (10)POLWola32:59,620:05,708:40
54 24 Gwóźdź Jolanta K (20)1966Kobiety3800 (10)POLpoWoli do celuWola33:15,120:21,208:45
55 33 Kukla Zofia K (21)2011Dziewczyny3800 (11)POLBrzeszcze34:52,021:58,109:10
56 31 Kukla Agata K (22)1984Kobiety3800 (11)POLBrzeszcze34:52,321:58,409:10
57 39 Machnicki Marcel M (35)2012Chłopcy3800 (13)POLKraków36:03,823:09,909:29
58 37 Machnicka Marta K (23)1987Kobiety3800 (12)POLKraków36:18,423:24,509:33
59 59 Skrabarczyk Kamil M (36)2014Chłopcy3800 (14)POLPoWoli do celuWola46:22,433:28,512:12
60 56 Skrabarczyk Anna K (24)1987Kobiety3800 (13)POLPoWoli do celuWola46:23,833:29,912:12
DNS 43 Nowak Jarosław M1985Mężczyźni3800POLRada Rodziców przy ZSP w WoliWola