BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Leśne Bieganie dla Zdrowia w Woli
Data:
19.05.2018
Miejsce:
Wola - Gmina Miedźna
Bieg 3800m
Dystans: 3.8 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrataTempo
1 64 Wójcik Paweł M (1) 1998 Mężczyźni3800 (1) POL Zadyszka Oświęcim/Speed Team Brzesz Brzeszcze 12:53,9 03:23
2 71 MIESZCZAK Marcin M (2) 1990 Mężczyźni3800 (2) POL Decathlon Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-Biała 13:58,2 01:04,3 03:40
3 4 BARTUŚ MARCIN M (3) 1977 Mężczyźni3800 (3) POL Zadyszka Oświęcim/Speed team Brzesz Las 14:31,8 01:37,9 03:49
4 57 Skrabarczyk Wiesław M (4) 1982 Mężczyźni3800 (4) POL PoWoli do celu Wola 14:36,0 01:42,1 03:50
5 6 BIZOŃ KAROL M (5) 2002 Chłopcy3800 (1) POL LĘDZINY 15:00,7 02:06,8 03:57
6 7 BIZOŃ ARTUR M (6) 2004 Chłopcy3800 (2) POL LĘDZINY 15:09,9 02:16,0 03:59
7 15 Chrostek Rafał M (7) 1984 Mężczyźni3800 (5) POL Wola 15:23,4 02:29,5 04:03
8 22 Domżoł Marcin M (8) 1979 Mężczyźni3800 (6) POL Żuczek Team Pszczyna 15:55,0 03:01,1 04:11
9 26 Kania Tomasz M (9) 1989 Mężczyźni3800 (7) POL RESTAURACJA KAMERALNA Piasek 15:57,0 03:03,1 04:11
10 54 Pytlarz Łukasz M (10) 1985 Mężczyźni3800 (8) POL Cieszyn 16:23,1 03:29,2 04:18
11 9 BOROŃ Tomek M (11) 1978 Mężczyźni3800 (9) POL RUNHOGS Tychy Tychy 16:24,3 03:30,4 04:19
12 34 Kula Dariusz M (12) 2001 Chłopcy3800 (3) POL Wola 16:52,3 03:58,4 04:26
13 40 MATUSIAK Marcin M (13) 1985 Mężczyźni3800 (10) POL Wola 17:21,8 04:27,9 04:34
14 42 Moczulski Mateusz M (14) 1996 Mężczyźni3800 (11) POL Sokół Wola Wola 17:29,3 04:35,4 04:36
15 51 Puchajda Nathaniel M (15) 2008 Chłopcy3800 (4) POL Oświecim 17:49,4 04:55,5 04:41
16 50 Puchajda Olivier M (16) 2006 Chłopcy3800 (5) POL Oświecim 18:09,2 05:15,3 04:46
17 3 Bartelmus Michał M (17) 1987 Mężczyźni3800 (12) POL - Bielsko- Biała 18:13,7 05:19,8 04:47
18 47 Piwowar Bartosz M (18) 2006 Chłopcy3800 (6) POL IDZIEMY DALEJ WOLA 19:25,2 06:31,3 05:06
19 10 BOROŃ Julianna K (1) 2007 Dziewczyny3800 (1) POL RUNHOGS Tychy Tychy 19:48,0 06:54,1 05:12
20 5 Biolik Franciszek M (19) 2003 Chłopcy3800 (7) POL Miedźna 19:59,7 07:05,8 05:15
21 68 Żychoń Adam M (20) 1986 Mężczyźni3800 (13) POL Katowice 20:27,7 07:33,8 05:23
22 8 Boberek Bogusława K (2) 1986 Kobiety3800 (1) POL Bieruń 20:38,8 07:44,9 05:26
23 49 Puchajda Nadia K (3) 2008 Dziewczyny3800 (2) POL Oświecim 20:46,1 07:52,2 05:27
24 72 SOBÓL KRZYSZTOF M (21) 1969 Mężczyźni3800 (14) POL PATYKIEM PISANE 505 JAWISZOWICE 21:06,0 08:12,1 05:33
25 36 Łukaszczuk Zuzanna K (4) 2007 Dziewczyny3800 (3) POL BeActive Team Wola 21:32,1 08:38,2 05:40
26 55 Raff Damian M (22) 1977 Mężczyźni3800 (15) POL RUNHOGS TYCHY Tychy 21:54,2 09:00,3 05:45
27 14 Chorąży Lucyna K (5) 1983 Kobiety3800 (2) POL Brzeszcze 22:01,0 09:07,1 05:47
28 18 Czerwińska Kinga K (6) 2004 Dziewczyny3800 (4) POL Miedźna 22:28,6 09:34,7 05:54
29 28 Kowalska Monika K (7) 1988 Kobiety3800 (3) POL Wola 22:59,9 10:06,0 06:03
30 25 Kaleta Agnieszka K (8) 1986 Kobiety3800 (4) POL Brzeszcze 23:05,5 10:11,6 06:04
31 63 Taranowski Bogdan M (23) 1958 Mężczyźni3800 (16) POL Gilowice 23:41,4 10:47,5 06:14
32 23 Domżoł Jerzy M (24) 1953 Mężczyźni3800 (17) POL Gilowice 24:07,8 11:13,9 06:21
33 53 Pyjas Dominika K (9) 2002 Dziewczyny3800 (5) POL Brzeszcze 24:26,9 11:33,0 06:26
34 58 SKRABARCZYK Dawid M (25) 2010 Chłopcy3800 (8) POL PoWoli do celu Wola 24:40,2 11:46,3 06:29
35 70 Żyła Bruno M (26) 2008 Chłopcy3800 (9) POL Czechowice Dziedzice 24:54,2 12:00,3 06:33
36 69 Żyła Piotr M (27) 1977 Mężczyźni3800 (18) POL Czechowice Dziedzice 24:55,4 12:01,5 06:33
37 62 Szpoczek Patrycja K (10) 1991 Kobiety3800 (5) POL Miedźna 24:59,7 12:05,8 06:34
38 46 Piesiur Karolina K (11) 1991 Kobiety3800 (6) POL Miedźna 24:59,9 12:06,0 06:34
39 66 Wrona Bartosz M (28) 2007 Chłopcy3800 (10) POL Wola 25:00,1 12:06,2 06:34
40 67 Wrona Agnieszka K (12) 1981 Kobiety3800 (7) POL Wola 25:56,3 13:02,4 06:49
41 45 Pawlak Marzena K (13) 1992 Kobiety3800 (8) POL Wola 25:57,5 13:03,6 06:49
42 38 Machnicki Bartłomiej M (29) 1987 Mężczyźni3800 (19) POL Kraków 26:10,2 13:16,3 06:53
43 2 Anderwald Ewa K (14) 1987 Kobiety3800 (9) POL Chełm śląski 27:14,5 14:20,6 07:10
44 1 Anderwald Wojciech M (30) 1982 Mężczyźni3800 (20) POL FUH Marsal Chełm śląski 27:15,0 14:21,1 07:10
45 12 Boryczka Olivier M (31) 2005 Chłopcy3800 (11) POL Miedzyrzecze 27:49,5 14:55,6 07:19
46 13 Boryczka Nikodem M (32) 2008 Chłopcy3800 (12) POL Miedzyrzecze 27:51,8 14:57,9 07:19
47 11 Boryczka Szymon M (33) 1980 Mężczyźni3800 (21) POL PoWoli do celu Miedzyrzecze 27:52,1 14:58,2 07:20
48 32 Kukla Natalia K (15) 2008 Dziewczyny3800 (6) POL Brzeszcze 29:58,9 17:05,0 07:53
49 19 Czerwińska Marta K (16) 2007 Dziewczyny3800 (7) POL Miedźna 30:32,6 17:38,7 08:02
50 35 Lasota Natasza K (17) 2007 Dziewczyny3800 (8) POL Brzeszcze 31:05,2 18:11,3 08:10
51 21 Ćwiertnia Jan M (34) 1962 Mężczyźni3800 (22) POL Wola 31:32,3 18:38,4 08:17
52 52 Pyjas Joanna K (18) 2007 Dziewczyny3800 (9) POL Brzeszcze 32:24,3 19:30,4 08:31
53 20 Czopka Kornelia K (19) 2006 Dziewczyny3800 (10) POL Wola 32:59,6 20:05,7 08:40
54 24 Gwóźdź Jolanta K (20) 1966 Kobiety3800 (10) POL poWoli do celu Wola 33:15,1 20:21,2 08:45
55 33 Kukla Zofia K (21) 2011 Dziewczyny3800 (11) POL Brzeszcze 34:52,0 21:58,1 09:10
56 31 Kukla Agata K (22) 1984 Kobiety3800 (11) POL Brzeszcze 34:52,3 21:58,4 09:10
57 39 Machnicki Marcel M (35) 2012 Chłopcy3800 (13) POL Kraków 36:03,8 23:09,9 09:29
58 37 Machnicka Marta K (23) 1987 Kobiety3800 (12) POL Kraków 36:18,4 23:24,5 09:33
59 59 Skrabarczyk Kamil M (36) 2014 Chłopcy3800 (14) POL PoWoli do celu Wola 46:22,4 33:28,5 12:12
60 56 Skrabarczyk Anna K (24) 1987 Kobiety3800 (13) POL PoWoli do celu Wola 46:23,8 33:29,9 12:12
DNS 43 Nowak Jarosław M 1985 Mężczyźni3800 POL Rada Rodziców przy ZSP w Woli Wola